Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Wheelchair Race, Walk Only, Run or Run/Walk

25K Div 2 - 25k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results

2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run presented by Amway, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run presented by Dematic, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Fifth Third Junior presented by Blue Care Network
Participant Lookup & Tracking 25k Speed - 25k Speed Detail Team Results 25K Military - 25k Military Detail Team Results 25K USATF - 25k USATF Men Detail Team Results 25K Public Safety - 25k Public Safety Detail Team Results 25K Div 1 - 25k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 25K Div 2 - 25k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 25K Div 3 - 25k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Speed Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Military Detail Team Results 10K Div 1 - 10k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 10K Div 2 - 10k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 10K Div 3 - 10k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Speed Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Military Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Public Safety Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Public Safety Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Junior Events
25K Clydesdale
25K Clydesdale Division
10K Clydesdale
10K Clydesdale Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 25k Speed Team Report - 25k Military Team Report - 25k USATF Women Team Report - 25k Public Safety Team Report - 5k Speed Team Report - 5k Military Team Report - 5k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Speed Team Report - 10k Military Team Report - 10k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 10K 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k USATF Men

River Bank Run
Date: 05/13/2017
Team Detail Report
25K Div 2 - 25k Corporate Division 2

Finish Postion: 1 - MFB-Hope
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 9:46:22.35

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4087Ashley BrennanGrand RapidsF441:50:46.511:50:46.51
2 4269Bill BaumanGrand RapidsM9132:18:09.494:08:56.00
3 629Troy NollGrand RapidsM14271:38:05.445:47:01.44
4 3740Sarah HofbauerGrand RapidsF27541:58:31.107:45:32.54
5 4501Kasey WoldmanHudsonvilleF32862:00:49.819:46:22.35
6 5293Joe WinegarGrand RapidsM391252:13:09.4811:59:31.83
7 3735Marissa KorodanGrand RapidsF481732:07:46.6414:07:18.47
8 574Luke AndersonBelmontM562291:53:52.9716:01:11.44
9 3922Alex CaseGrand RapidsF973262:31:24.1818:32:35.62
10 4336Jessica CookGrandvilleF1244502:26:22.6820:58:58.30

Finish Postion: 2 - Dematic 25K Team A
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 10:03:55.63

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 395Nick KnuthGrand RapidsM11111:36:33.381:36:33.38
2 4652Michelle ModzeleskiGrand RapidsF30412:02:40.033:39:13.41
3 4216Don VanoostveenGrandvilleM38792:12:44.605:51:58.01
4 4166Rebecca GastGrand RapidsF421212:06:07.117:58:05.12
5 521Bill ElveyAdaM761972:05:50.5110:03:55.63
6 4481Michael SegaarSpring LakeM872841:58:25.7012:02:21.33
7 4977Manuel LaraGrand RapidsM1184022:45:04.7514:47:26.08

Finish Postion: 3 - Lacks25K1
Team Score (places): 319 Team Score (times): 10:08:33.30

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4414Denis OmerovicGrand RapidsM21211:51:44.531:51:44.53
2 4456Cherie WilliamsByron CenterF35562:04:51.733:56:36.26
3 422Joseph FlikweertGrand RapidsM791351:59:22.755:55:59.01
4 4409Petri FurxhiGrand RapidsM812162:06:44.838:02:43.84
5 4401Robert ReygaertGrand RapidsM1033192:05:49.4610:08:33.30
6 4400Robert GrayGrandvilleM1494682:18:26.8012:27:00.10
7 4402Nichole CizauskasAdaF2417092:42:30.4215:09:30.52
8 4648David RoseMiddlevilleM30010093:26:57.7118:36:28.23
9 4404Andrew KeithRockfordM37713862:52:33.7721:29:02.00

Finish Postion: 4 - MFB-Freedom
Team Score (places): 327 Team Score (times): 12:01:00.41

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3738Darci LuykByron CenterF31312:40:28.302:40:28.30
2 3730Margaret DeatonMacatawaF32632:13:00.564:53:28.86
3 5617Kris JohnsonZeelandM831461:58:12.236:51:41.09
4 4039Bruce HartGrand RapidsM842302:48:07.679:39:48.76
5 2567Lauren LencaGrand RapidsF973272:21:11.6512:01:00.41
6 3742Lizbeth BrennemanGrand RapidsF1024292:23:22.3014:24:22.71
7 3750Katie ScheelGrand RapidsF1685972:32:07.3116:56:30.02
8 3734Melissa HoffmannGrand RapidsF2017983:18:51.4520:15:21.47
9 5603Corinthia SainComstock ParkF29010882:57:08.3123:12:29.78
10 4313Kimberley PaszkowskiGrand RapidsF38214703:13:46.3426:26:16.12

Finish Postion: 5 - Rothbury Farms
Team Score (places): 628 Team Score (times): 11:21:06.96

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4084Tomas GarciaGrand RapidsM991:48:39.761:48:39.76
2 5616William TaylorGrand RapidsM75842:15:17.644:03:57.40
3 1627Richard PernaCaledoniaM971812:05:32.676:09:30.07
4 4458Marcos FuentesGrand RapidsM2123932:27:10.258:36:40.32
5 1701Carrie SchneiderComstock ParkF2356282:44:26.6411:21:06.96

Finish Postion: 6 - Dematic 25K Team B
Team Score (places): 730 Team Score (times): 13:08:13.78

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4330Rich NymeyerHudsonvilleM1041042:11:33.312:11:33.31
2 5230Freddie BridgesGrand RapidsM1232273:13:28.005:25:01.31
3 4938Clay RamseyPortlandM1293562:15:06.667:40:07.97
4 1579Seth CooperWyomingM1865422:22:33.4210:02:41.39
5 1578Andrea PetoskeyHamiltonF1887303:05:32.3913:08:13.78
6 4180Mark HollebeekRockfordM27610062:26:31.8115:34:45.59
7 4163Jonathan WrightBelmontM33613422:38:56.5318:13:42.12

Finish Postion: 7 - Dematic 25K Team C
Team Score (places): 990 Team Score (times): 13:11:40.84

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4322Oscar RomeroJenisonM1531532:07:59.712:07:59.71
2 5284Sara SweeneyGrand RapidsF1543072:30:24.064:38:23.77
3 4165Kevin FaseRockfordM1594662:20:56.266:59:20.03
4 4536Ted BalczakGrand RapidsM1646303:07:08.5010:06:28.53
5 4205Pingal SapkotaMiddlevilleM3609903:05:12.3113:11:40.84
6 4174Jeffrey GieglingCaledoniaM37913692:53:25.9416:05:06.78