Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Wheelchair Race, Walk Only, Run or Run/Walk

25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results

2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run presented by Amway, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run presented by Dematic, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Fifth Third Junior presented by Blue Care Network
Participant Lookup & Tracking 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Speed Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Military Detail Team Results 25K - 25k USATF Men Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Public Safety Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Speed Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Military Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Public Safety Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Speed Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Military Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Public Safety Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Junior Events
25K Clydesdale
25K Clydesdale Division
10K Clydesdale
10K Clydesdale Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 25k Speed Team Report - 25k Military Team Report - 25k USATF Women Team Report - 25k Public Safety Team Report - 5k Speed Team Report - 5k Military Team Report - 5k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Speed Team Report - 10k Military Team Report - 10k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 10K 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k USATF Men

River Bank Run
Date: 05/13/2017
Team Detail Report
25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Corporate Division 1

Finish Postion: 1 - Kentwood Track Club
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 8:43:30.28

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 471Val ThomasmaByron CenterF331:44:17.981:44:17.98
2 4197Samantha RoloffGrand RapidsF9121:41:13.363:25:31.34
3 5907Tim GumzGrand RapidsM25371:40:45.695:06:17.03
4 473Luke WilcoxGrand RapidsM28651:48:30.346:54:47.37
5 3117Preston PiersonGrandvilleM391041:48:42.918:43:30.28
6 4333William RoloffGrand RapidsM871912:01:40.0310:45:10.31
7 3597Donald SnippeBelmontM1173082:13:05.8612:58:16.17
8 3584Janelle MilesGrand RapidsF1254332:25:42.8215:23:58.99
9 5936Alexander GiarmoGrand RapidsM1575902:18:08.3617:42:07.35
10 3591Jon BouckAdaM2228122:36:55.1720:19:02.52

Finish Postion: 2 - NHA25K1
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 9:38:22.54

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 626Matt SiciliaGrand RapidsM111:29:52.011:29:52.01
2 1741Brian GardRockfordM25261:50:01.953:19:53.96
3 1830Rebecca JoynerAltoF37632:06:19.025:26:12.98
4 1829John JoynerAltoM661291:56:02.637:22:15.61
5 1742Jennifer GardRockfordF661952:16:06.939:38:22.54
6 2779Frank BylsmaCaledoniaM862812:49:13.1512:27:35.69
7 2661Maggie MorrisonComstock ParkF1724532:42:26.1915:10:01.88
8 2479Jenny RutkauskasZeelandF1816342:31:49.0617:41:50.94
9 2301Erin RylaarsdamHudsonvilleF1958292:34:10.7620:16:01.70
10 2978Steve BrennerHollandM26310922:36:09.2822:52:10.98

Finish Postion: 3 - Apex Controls
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 11:08:45.74

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4427Jayne MacOmberZeelandF20202:13:47.162:13:47.16
2 3744Rachel McSweenGrand RapidsF21412:06:03.164:19:50.32
3 1306Don McSweenGrand RapidsM53942:04:29.766:24:20.08
4 2774Charity VanderlaanHollandF551492:20:13.768:44:33.84
5 4428Aaron StrebeckSouth HavenM682172:24:11.9011:08:45.74
6 565Brian VaneykHudsonvilleM853021:58:19.6813:07:05.42
7 4429Mike TebosGrand RapidsM1194212:19:49.7715:26:55.19
8 5904Jim SpragueGrand RapidsM1545753:02:56.6118:29:51.80
9 5237Darren MartucciGrand RapidsM2167912:27:42.7420:57:34.54

Finish Postion: 4 - UFP 25K
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 10:27:43.67

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 14Matt McSweenGrand RapidsM12121:23:51.151:23:51.15
2 3932Heather PlainRockfordF22342:08:24.643:32:15.79
3 4082Andrea BlokAdaF48822:18:12.945:50:28.73
4 4299Stuart WalterByron CenterM851672:07:40.647:58:09.37
5 4093Kellie HowardGrand RapidsF922592:29:34.3010:27:43.67
6 4311Tracy WeirRockfordF923512:37:40.9713:05:24.64
7 1594Leigh SodermanGrand RapidsF934442:37:49.2115:43:13.85
8 4628Joe GreyGrand RapidsM1545982:27:03.3618:10:17.21
9 1390Benjamin BurryHollandM2808782:55:34.1021:05:51.31

Finish Postion: 5 - Pepsi
Team Score (places): 494 Team Score (times): 11:58:16.25

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4986Jennifer SullivanGrand RapidsF47472:08:55.552:08:55.55
2 4436Kelly ReedWheatonF811282:17:06.654:26:02.20
3 4504Nathan SlocumCoopersvilleM812092:22:03.436:48:05.63
4 4438Brian LemmenHollandM1413502:54:43.969:42:49.59
5 4408Austin SchrotenboerZeelandM1444942:15:26.6611:58:16.25
6 4416Todd LinkGrand RapidsM1776712:34:01.6814:32:17.93
7 4435Lindsey LemmenWheatonF2669372:54:45.4117:27:03.34
8 4047Douglas BabcockSaint JosephM30112383:29:46.8720:56:50.21

Finish Postion: 6 - Celebration! Cinema 25K 1
Team Score (places): 760 Team Score (times): 12:28:22.48

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4355Allie BennerGrandvilleF28282:38:14.432:38:14.43
2 3016Andrew SchutGrand RapidsM871152:07:55.964:46:10.39
3 4475Jd LoeksGrand RapidsM1983132:24:09.937:10:20.32
4 3521Corey WrightLansingM2005132:15:36.939:25:57.25
5 5826Matthew RiemanGrand RapidsM2477603:02:25.2312:28:22.48
6 5739Lewis MaynardStevensvilleM30710672:30:23.5314:58:46.01
7 4487Curtis VanwagonerGrand RapidsM36614333:07:52.8718:06:38.88
8 3651Kevin WoltersGrand RapidsM37618092:52:04.8120:58:43.69

Finish Postion: Inc. - NHA25K2
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 4518Hillary DalrympleLansingF1501502:46:02.782:46:02.78
2 4230Leah LungerBelmontF1863362:36:50.445:22:53.22
3 3956Jeffrey StacerAltoM2145502:27:36.527:50:29.74
4 3850Emily ZamudioHollandF2768262:48:18.0110:38:47.75