Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Wheelchair Race, Walk Only, Run or Run/Walk

25K - 25k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results

2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run presented by Amway, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run presented by Dematic, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Fifth Third Junior presented by Blue Care Network
Participant Lookup & Tracking 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Speed Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Military Detail Team Results 25K - 25k USATF Men Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Public Safety Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Speed Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Military Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Public Safety Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Speed Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Military Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Public Safety Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Junior Events
25K Clydesdale
25K Clydesdale Division
10K Clydesdale
10K Clydesdale Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 25k Speed Team Report - 25k Military Team Report - 25k USATF Women Team Report - 25k Public Safety Team Report - 5k Speed Team Report - 5k Military Team Report - 5k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Speed Team Report - 10k Military Team Report - 10k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 10K 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k USATF Men

River Bank Run
Date: 05/13/2017
Team Detail Report
25K - 25k Corporate Division 3

Finish Postion: 1 - Gentex 25K
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 8:20:51.15

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5579Tim AdamsHudsonvilleM551:36:38.471:36:38.47
2 488Shelby PankratzZeelandM6111:37:30.513:14:08.98
3 485Joe CantwellAlleganM11221:47:06.665:01:15.64
4 484Joel NemesHollandM12341:43:02.146:44:17.78
5 487Will Vanden BosGrandvilleM18521:36:33.378:20:51.15
6 3699Eric KernHollandM18701:47:06.1010:07:57.25
7 3877Justin WildeboerGrand RapidsM751451:59:00.6312:06:57.88
8 4044Samuel HarrisHollandM792242:20:57.7414:27:55.62
9 3945Anthony HorvathPullmanM2124362:33:08.5017:01:04.12

Finish Postion: 2 - Perrigo 1
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 9:10:09.06

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5733Jeff NeedhamGrand RapidsM551:58:43.681:58:43.68
2 569James GrosseZeelandM6111:39:14.383:37:58.06
3 5149Erin BonovetzAlleganF11221:57:00.335:34:58.39
4 5549Nathan HoffmanPlainwellM16381:44:03.917:19:02.30
5 5155Randy SpiesSouth HavenM27651:51:06.769:10:09.06
6 5714Norm GantAlleganM691342:10:00.3811:20:09.44
7 5025David SundHudsonvilleM952292:16:06.6813:36:16.12
8 5023Jim BooydegraaffGrand RapidsM1223512:13:49.4115:50:05.53

Finish Postion: 3 - Perrigo 3
Team Score (places): 566 Team Score (times): 12:48:22.32

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5028Carol HildebrandMartinF68683:16:55.173:16:55.17
2 5719Scott SherrodGoblesM961642:04:12.335:21:07.50
3 5203Ben ThomeRockfordM1092732:01:35.467:22:42.96
4 5132Lisa PitmanKalamazooF1394123:15:01.5610:37:44.52
5 5130Timothy SchuchardtCaledoniaM1545662:10:37.8012:48:22.32
6 4261Nicole DillGrandvilleF2658312:51:29.3415:39:51.66
7 5024Jeanine HeggGrand RapidsF27611073:07:48.2618:47:39.92
8 5126Paxton StehleCaledoniaM35214593:14:48.6122:02:28.53

Finish Postion: 4 - Perrigo 2
Team Score (places): 599 Team Score (times): 11:57:51.26

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5219Brett JagerHamiltonM52521:52:26.381:52:26.38
2 5566Matt AdamsAlleganM1241762:14:09.954:06:36.33
3 5027Michael WisserHopkinsM1283042:14:09.966:20:46.29
4 5147Christie PierceAlleganF1454492:36:39.788:57:26.07
5 3052Richard BriggsGrand RapidsM1505993:00:25.1911:57:51.26
6 5158Craig JenkinsAlleganM2118102:17:15.9414:15:07.20
7 5463Christopher LenhartByron CenterM22610362:21:10.3016:36:17.50
8 5157Ananda JenkinsAlleganF25812942:44:27.5619:20:45.06
9 5928Hezi MarxGrand RapidsM29515892:44:14.6322:04:59.69

Finish Postion: Inc. - Consumers Energy - 25k
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3765Kevin GienappJacksonM25251:45:02.461:45:02.46
2 4618Matthew WongJacksonM48731:50:20.493:35:22.95
3 4765Stephanie HomrichMarneF1041772:22:55.415:58:18.36
4 1619Lisa PrzybylskiChicagoF1733502:32:42.618:31:00.97