Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Wheelchair Race, Walk Only, Run or Run/Walk

5K - 5k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results

2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run presented by Amway, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run presented by Dematic, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Fifth Third Junior presented by Blue Care Network
Participant Lookup & Tracking 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Speed Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Military Detail Team Results 25K - 25k USATF Men Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Public Safety Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Speed Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Military Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Public Safety Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Speed Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Military Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Public Safety Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Junior Events
25K Clydesdale
25K Clydesdale Division
10K Clydesdale
10K Clydesdale Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 25k Speed Team Report - 25k Military Team Report - 25k USATF Women Team Report - 25k Public Safety Team Report - 5k Speed Team Report - 5k Military Team Report - 5k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Speed Team Report - 10k Military Team Report - 10k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 10K 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k USATF Men

River Bank Run
Date: 05/13/2017
Team Detail Report
5K - 5k Corporate Division 1

Finish Postion: 1 - HomeTown Pharmacy - 1
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:51:08.57

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
133359Seamus NoonanGrand HavenM1116:43.8116:43.81
232856Steve StimacDexterM91024:07.4740:51.28
332855Ian MathewsGrand HavenM152523:06.941:03:58.22
432854Carter MagoonBaileyM154023:25.701:27:23.92
532852Brent DesarmoStockbridgeM296923:44.651:51:08.57
632853Alyssa SabinMuskegonF3410327:19.552:18:28.12
732857Michelle KikBaileyF6416735:13.572:53:41.69

Finish Postion: 2 - Aquafina
Team Score (places): 275 Team Score (times): 2:38:33.00

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
133004Diane FordWilliamsburgF151540:44.9540:44.95
231524James OlthoffOlneyM163125:41.981:06:26.93
331612Peter OlthoffByron CenterM528325:32.511:31:59.44
431610Doug LemmenZeelandM8416733:16.932:05:16.37
531407Samantha LemmenAnn ArborF10827533:16.632:38:33.00
632805Blake FordGrand RapidsM13140640:37.083:19:10.08
732806Brian FordGrand RapidsM16056640:42.443:59:52.52

Finish Postion: 3 - Paradigm Design
Team Score (places): 350 Team Score (times): 2:30:15.13

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
131472David HendershottRockfordM343426:27.3626:27.36
231436John WalshGrand RapidsM599327:52.1854:19.54
331855Amy NewmarchCedar SpringsF6215537:32.951:31:52.49
432078Ryan MohreCoopersvilleM9024528:20.162:00:12.65
531909Derek BruinsmaGrand RapidsM10535030:02.482:30:15.13
631856Elma BalicGrand RapidsF11346331:34.993:01:50.12
731556Bill HadlockRockfordM11457740:15.983:42:06.10
831891Emilie PiontekSpartaF12970635:45.514:17:51.61
931892Brian HenrySpartaM14184735:42.264:53:33.87
1031829Jade PymanGrand RapidsF276112339:36.345:33:10.21

Finish Postion: 4 - Williams & Works
Team Score (places): 391 Team Score (times): 2:36:28.92

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
132170Nathan BreeseGrand RapidsM212122:34.4222:34.42
231958Mark MaguireGrand RapidsM648526:26.4849:00.90
332884Todd MyersGrand RapidsM6515029:57.551:18:58.45
431041Kyle BassettGrand RapidsM11326330:14.301:49:12.75
533929John MattiasJenisonM12839147:16.172:36:28.92

Finish Postion: 5 - Intertek Speed
Team Score (places): 397 Team Score (times): 2:38:31.39

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
131731Christian LeeseGrand RapidsM222224:42.8624:42.86
230778Jennifer ScottGrand RapidsF628430:58.0255:40.88
331966Carrie CowdreySpartaF6815233:58.691:29:39.57
432747Raluca TheronGrand RapidsF11126334:25.332:04:04.90
532748Isidro VegaGrand RapidsM13439734:26.492:38:31.39

Finish Postion: 6 - NHA5K1
Team Score (places): 538 Team Score (times): 3:11:41.96

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
130282Laura GouldGrand RapidsF212131:15.4331:15.43
230321Laura CochranCaledoniaF9311444:07.581:15:23.01
330269Jodi BremsMuskegonF12824238:44.501:54:07.51
430301Austin DornbushAllendaleM13037238:47.072:32:54.58
530300Kasandra DornbushAllendaleF16653838:47.383:11:41.96
630264Mary MauroGrand RapidsF17771539:42.523:51:24.48
730322Ashley BusscherMuskegonF18590034:36.474:26:00.95
830266Sarah HanksMuskegonF255115538:48.005:04:48.95

Finish Postion: 7 - 3 Beauties and 2 Beasts
Team Score (places): 601 Team Score (times): 3:08:34.14

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
132207Erin AbelGrand RapidsF858530:08.1030:08.10
231875Wiliam BarkerLake OdessaM9417936:03.411:06:11.51
333474Tona AmbroseByron CenterF11729640:41.031:46:52.54
433563Mark AmbroseByron CenterM12041641:32.242:28:24.78
530833Lissa BrunanAltoF18560140:09.363:08:34.14

Finish Postion: 8 - NHA5K2
Team Score (places): 794 Team Score (times): 2:58:56.08

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
132336Yesenia BakerGrand RapidsF515132:39.0132:39.01
232337John BakerGrand RapidsM7612731:52.441:04:31.45
330514Kristin ClarkGrand RapidsF9522232:26.821:36:58.27
430888Dana ChampionJenisonF26849039:10.322:16:08.59
530515Heather ClarkGrand RapidsF30479442:47.492:58:56.08

Finish Postion: Inc. - HomeTown Pharmacy - 2
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
132858Annemarie MomberSpartaF414128:19.5328:19.53
232859Kevin HardySpring LakeM7511627:37.7255:57.25
332860Jonathan GriceNewaygoM9020628:49.241:24:46.49
432861Jamie HillardGreenvilleF17538137:12.402:01:58.89

Finish Postion: Inc. - Life WTR
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
132219Leroy Reed JrGrand RapidsM999929:39.9429:39.94

Finish Postion: Inc. - HomeTown Pharmacy - 3
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
132864Jim GriceMontagueM14814834:25.6434:25.64