Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Wheelchair Race, Walk Only, Run or Run/Walk

5K - 5k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results

2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run presented by Amway, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run presented by Dematic, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Fifth Third Junior presented by Blue Care Network
Participant Lookup & Tracking 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Speed Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Military Detail Team Results 25K - 25k USATF Men Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Public Safety Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Speed Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Military Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Public Safety Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Speed Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Military Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Public Safety Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Junior Events
25K Clydesdale
25K Clydesdale Division
10K Clydesdale
10K Clydesdale Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 25k Speed Team Report - 25k Military Team Report - 25k USATF Women Team Report - 25k Public Safety Team Report - 5k Speed Team Report - 5k Military Team Report - 5k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Speed Team Report - 10k Military Team Report - 10k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 10K 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k USATF Men

River Bank Run
Date: 05/13/2017
Team Detail Report
5K - 5k Corporate Division 2

Finish Postion: 1 - Lacks5K1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:50:26.23

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
131669Emily AlderGrand RapidsF1121:42.4821:42.48
231377Jake ShavalierGrand RapidsM5619:53.4541:35.93
333155Mark MayConklinM101622:20.651:03:56.58
431371Jason ByerGrand RapidsM112721:19.791:25:16.37
531885Dean SykesGrand RapidsM123925:09.861:50:26.23
631441John PrinceHudsonvilleM205923:51.552:14:17.78
731495Mark AndrewsHastingsM10616537:47.772:52:05.55
831727Scott MacDonaldGrand RapidsM11027530:20.073:22:25.62

Finish Postion: 2 - MFB-Fast 5K
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 2:05:20.25

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
130783Lisa BaumanGrand RapidsF2226:13.9426:13.94
231280Joanna GritterRockfordF4622:53.0249:06.96
330826Pam MunsterZeelandF51124:28.161:13:35.12
430859Aaron GancarzGrand RapidsM92023:01.951:36:37.07
531156Lisa VredevoogdHudsonvilleF204028:43.182:05:20.25
630748Jaysin ElliotGrand RapidsM216124:25.482:29:45.73
731955Mary BerkenpasByron CenterF288931:12.343:00:58.07
833126Matthew FitzpatrickGrand RapidsM4913825:52.203:26:50.27
932664Mindi SobolGrand RapidsF18432240:09.014:06:59.28

Finish Postion: 3 - Dematic 5K Team A
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 2:07:31.66

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
131107Eric BaumelerGrand RapidsM6620:28.9720:28.97
232163Reuben NiewenhuisGrand RapidsM81420:44.4041:13.37
331163Jacqueline SundstrandGrand RapidsF152924:47.551:06:00.92
431111Erin ToburenGrand RapidsF417029:27.241:35:28.16
531783Steven SieggreenHudsonvilleM7814832:03.502:07:31.66
631131David VipondGrand RapidsM8723528:01.182:35:32.84
731109Christopher MarshCoopersvilleM14237736:20.983:11:53.82
831412Melissa VanderwielBeldingF18756440:18.423:52:12.24

Finish Postion: 4 - Dematic 5K Team B
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 2:19:53.67

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
131720Bill SticklandGrandvilleM111124:39.1024:39.10
231171Dirk HochhuthSpring LakeM233426:39.8451:18.94
331492Joshua ArciniegaComstock ParkM306424:22.731:15:41.67
431176Mike JonesRockfordM359927:49.751:43:31.42
531108David PiggottSpartaM7417336:22.252:19:53.67
632004Michael PerrotByron CenterM11628931:53.392:51:47.06
731493Bob RodriguezWyomingM12741646:04.913:37:51.97
831307Maheswaran RamadosGrand RapidsM12954547:04.984:24:56.95

Finish Postion: 5 - Lacks5K2
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 2:30:04.59

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
131378Jana ShavalierGrand RapidsF5524:54.3724:54.37
231366Ross FischerCaledoniaM293428:09.7253:04.09
330597Matthew CizauskasAdaM326626:05.921:19:10.01
431726Amber SteebyGrand RapidsF5612235:06.731:54:16.74
531375Tim JerzykGrand RapidsM9121335:47.852:30:04.59
631369Mary RogersGrand RapidsF11833141:09.553:11:14.14
731393Jennifer DavisHoward CityF20954042:48.373:54:02.51

Finish Postion: 6 - Dematic 5K Team C
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 2:28:56.28

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
131653Jeffrey HeinzeGrand RapidsM202026:35.3926:35.39
231494Khalil MohammedGrand RapidsM446428:53.2755:28.66
331341Ingrid HeinzeGrand RapidsF4410832:51.231:28:19.89
431220Felix MoneraAllendaleM5316130:15.231:58:35.12
531113Thiyagarajan SivakadachamGrand RapidsM5621730:21.162:28:56.28
630111Dennis SawyerSpartaM7128835:47.273:04:43.55
731751Aravindan PalanisamyGrandvilleM10239036:32.263:41:15.81

Finish Postion: 7 - MFB-Furious 5K
Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times): 2:41:11.18

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
131343Enedina WaldronPiersonF2247:01.5147:01.51
230819Tim BolekGrand RapidsM252725:05.471:12:06.98
330755Alicia GierGrand RapidsF416827:55.311:40:02.29
430774Rachael MundyGrand RapidsF8915731:56.592:11:58.88
531777Chuck HofbauerGrand RapidsM9725429:12.302:41:11.18
631048Christopher WilsonGrand RapidsM11837241:22.313:22:33.49
730917Lisette WilsonGrand RapidsF12049241:22.524:03:56.01
830756Ross VerwysGrand RapidsM12361530:47.854:34:43.86
930770Erika ChapmanGrand RapidsF12774234:36.795:09:20.65

Finish Postion: 8 - Rothbury Farms
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times): 2:24:55.44

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
132420Pete RoesslerGrand RapidsM313125:43.4025:43.40
231387Terry RuedgerGrand RapidsM578826:48.6752:32.07
332500Heather LebeauGrand RapidsF6815630:47.461:23:19.53
431866Angelica GuzmanGrand RapidsF6922530:48.251:54:07.78
532501Brady LebeauGrand RapidsM7429930:47.662:24:55.44
632304Juan LopezGrand RapidsM11241133:12.892:58:08.33
732984Kelly RoskamGrand RapidsF22463537:03.893:35:12.22