Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Wheelchair Race, Walk Only, Run or Run/Walk

10K - 10k Public Safety Detail Team Results

2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run presented by Amway, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run presented by Dematic, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Fifth Third Junior presented by Blue Care Network
Participant Lookup & Tracking 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Speed Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Military Detail Team Results 25K - 25k USATF Men Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Public Safety Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Speed Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Military Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Public Safety Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Speed Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Military Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Public Safety Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Junior Events
25K Clydesdale
25K Clydesdale Division
10K Clydesdale
10K Clydesdale Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 25k Speed Team Report - 25k Military Team Report - 25k USATF Women Team Report - 25k Public Safety Team Report - 5k Speed Team Report - 5k Military Team Report - 5k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Speed Team Report - 10k Military Team Report - 10k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 10K 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k USATF Men

River Bank Run
Date: 05/13/2017
Team Detail Report
10K - 10k Public Safety

Finish Postion: 1 - KCSD10K-B
Team Score (places): 8449 Team Score (times): 5:07:42.46

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
121657Andy HindsWaylandM1253125358:10.3458:10.34
222085Katherine SpitzleyGrand RapidsF151827711:00:14.651:58:24.99
322977Kristin KentKent CityF180445751:02:20.693:00:45.68
422978Patrick KentKent CityM180663811:02:20.884:03:06.56
521295Nicole HindsWaylandF206884491:04:35.905:07:42.46
622086Alexandry PenaGrand RapidsM2803112521:15:06.376:22:48.83
721639Gabriela DiazHollandF2899141511:17:27.837:40:16.66

Finish Postion: 2 - FOP97
Team Score (places): 8125 Team Score (times): 5:13:41.34

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
122421Andrew HoltHudsonvilleM363640:56.1540:56.15
220050Benjamin HawkinsGrand RapidsM20824447:27.451:28:23.60
320104Brad HoweGrandvilleM194821921:03:27.852:31:51.45
420103Kayla OxenderGrandvilleF279549871:14:59.253:46:50.70
521866Scott BylsmaAllendaleM313881251:26:50.645:13:41.34

Finish Postion: 3 - KCSD10k-C
Team Score (places): 10160 Team Score (times): 5:30:33.64

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
123005Richard ZemaitisGrand RapidsM1418141859:16.1359:16.13
221416Dan WierengaGreenvilleM163630541:01:07.022:00:23.15
321187Bianca PostemaAltoF187349271:02:52.183:03:15.33
421110Emily KalmanAllendaleF220771341:05:43.064:08:58.39
521032Ashley BremmerJenisonF3026101601:21:35.255:30:33.64

Finish Postion: 4 - KCSD10k-A
Team Score (places): 10582 Team Score (times): 5:31:16.39

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
121033Ceaser SalmeronRockfordM72772753:46.8753:46.87
220891Yamel MarmolejosGrand RapidsF215528821:05:15.861:59:02.73
321031Meiling WadleyComstock ParkF237952611:07:58.223:07:00.95
420892Joshua GarciaGrand RapidsM260378641:10:51.524:17:52.47
521231Mandy TrevinoJenisonF2718105821:13:23.925:31:16.39
621029Cymone OkoroafoGrand RapidsF2765133471:14:11.746:45:28.13
721030Silvia PadillaGrand RapidsM2766161131:14:12.617:59:40.74

Finish Postion: Inc. - Newaygo County Sheriff's Department
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
123172Hunter NiedererWhite CloudM54454452:10.3352:10.33
221765William NemcekFremontM803134754:30.351:46:40.68
323159Sara BouwkampGrantF210834551:04:56.082:51:36.76
421039Abby WatkinsWhite CloudF273861931:13:43.064:05:19.82