Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Wheelchair Race, Walk Only, Run or Run/Walk

2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run presented by Amway, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run presented by Dematic, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Fifth Third Junior presented by Blue Care Network
Participant Lookup & Tracking 25k Speed - 25k Speed Detail Team Results 25K Military - 25k Military Detail Team Results 25K USATF - 25k USATF Men Detail Team Results 25K Public Safety - 25k Public Safety Detail Team Results 25K Div 1 - 25k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 25K Div 2 - 25k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 25K Div 3 - 25k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Speed Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Military Detail Team Results 10K Div 1 - 10k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 10K Div 2 - 10k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 10K Div 3 - 10k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Speed Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Military Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Public Safety Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Public Safety Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Junior Events
25K Clydesdale
25K Clydesdale Division
10K Clydesdale
10K Clydesdale Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 25k Speed Team Report - 25k Military Team Report - 25k USATF Women Team Report - 25k Public Safety Team Report - 5k Speed Team Report - 5k Military Team Report - 5k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Speed Team Report - 10k Military Team Report - 10k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 10K 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k USATF Men
All Results Advanced
Interactive Version
These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Participant Name             City                   Bib Number Chip Time  Gun Time   Team Name                                           AG Place Age Group    
===== ============================ ====================== ========== ========== ========== =================================================== ======== ============ 
1     Alex Russeau                 Dundee                 21006      30:59.14   31:01.27                                                       1        M Open       
                                                                                                                                               1        M 25-29      
2     Anonymous Participant        Carol Stream           24394      31:05.55   31:06.87                                                       2        M Open       
                                                                                                                                               1        M 20-24      
3     Joe Niemiec                  Jackson                21005      31:53.17   31:55.5                                                        3        M Open       
                                                                                                                                               2        M 20-24      
4     Edward McMillan              East Lansing           23783      32:11.81   32:13.82                                                       2        M 25-29      
5     Todd Buckingham              East Lansing           23468      32:48.91   32:51.2                                                        3        M 25-29      
6     Kevin Rook                   Hickory Corners        24176      34:06.42   34:09.26                                                       1        M 30-34      
7     Veronicah Maina              Lansing                21003      34:14.13   34:16.88                                                       1        F Open       
                                                                                                                                               1        F 25-29      
8     Sarah Boyle                  Brighton               24003      35:05.58   35:08.91                                                       2        F Open       
                                                                                                                                               2        F 25-29      
9     Owen Smith                   Flint                  24143      35:17.35   35:19.91                                                       1        M 14-19      
10    Adam Looman                  Grand rapids           24000      35:28.61   35:32.18                                                       4        M 25-29      
11    Gladys Cheboi                Lansing                21002      35:49.51   35:52.91                                                       3        F Open       
                                                                                                                                               3        F 25-29      
12    Tyler Graustein              Marne                  22332      35:54.72   35:57.19                                                       3        M 20-24      
13    Kerry Barnett                Keego Harbor           20109      36:02.62   36:05.34   Lacks 10K1                                          1        M 55-59      
14    Josh Ball                    Ada                    24211      37:23.19   37:26.29                                                       2        M 14-19      
15    Kayla Gagnon                 Riverview              23737      37:29.27   37:32.49                                                       1        F 20-24      
16    Nick Culbertson              Clinton Township       23796      37:30.01   37:32.82                                                       4        M 20-24      
17    Les Miner                    Cedar Springs          21615      37:35.7    37:38.11                                                       3        M 14-19      
18    Brandon Smith                Howard City            23229      37:45.16   37:49.22                                                       1        M 35-39      
19    Joshua Cone                  State College          21793      37:49.51   37:52.86                                                       2        M 30-34      
20    Greg Whittle                 Rock Island            23911      38:06.99   39:44.26                                                       5        M 25-29      
21    Jacob Schuurman              Grand Rapids           22412      38:17.1    38:20.6    Meijer                                              6        M 25-29      
22    Matt Niemiec                 Kettering              23780      38:19.47   38:22.69                                                       7        M 25-29      
23    Big Gator                    Fremont                22353      38:22.46   38:25.73                                                       1        M 40-44      
24    Mathew Keller                Coopersville           21799      38:29.83   38:35.09                                                       2        M 35-39      
25    Paige Boldt                  Grand Rapids           21001      38:30.29   38:34.12                                                       4        F 25-29      
26    Ryan Ruel                    Muskegon               23179      38:47.91   38:50.35                                                       4        M 14-19      
27    Kurt Ashack                  Grand Rapids           24568      38:52.52   38:56.79                                                       8        M 25-29      
28    Brad DesNoyers               Grand Haven            23425      39:07.38   39:13.53                                                       3        M 35-39      
29    Aaron Brink                  Grand Rapids           24740      39:13.55   39:22.54                                                       5        M 14-19      
30    Kevin Tucci                  Big Rapids             22794      39:19.94   39:25.43                                                       2        M 40-44      
31    Samuel Johnson               Chicago                23501      39:23.95   39:53.09                                                       5        M 20-24      
32    Darin Corcoran               Dayton                 22893      39:28.65   39:31.46                                                       3        M 40-44      
33    Chad Terpstra                Hudsonville            24401      39:34.12   39:38.83                                                       3        M 30-34      
34    Joel Rietsema                Rockford               24277      39:39.65   39:44.21                                                       9        M 25-29      
35    Kyle Snell                   Spring Lake            2280       39:43.69   40:58.38                                                       4        M 30-34      
36    Javier Prado                 Holland                20091      39:44.81   43:26.71   Third Michigan NCO Club All Stars                   10       M 25-29      
37    Abby Johnson                 Hudsonville            24292      39:54.32   41:08.74                                                       1        F 30-34      
38    Kai Koopman                  Grand Rapids           23043      39:54.87   40:00.43                                                       6        M 20-24      
39    Doug Galvas                  Grand rapida           21988      39:58.23   41:36.09                                                       11       M 25-29      
40    DEREK CHANDLER               Livonia                22030      40:08.43   40:13.65                                                       4        M 35-39      
41    Steven Highfield             Grand Rapids           21345      40:17.18   40:23.59                                                       5        M 30-34      
42    Jacob Stevenson              Goodrich               24586      40:18.53   40:21.39                                                       1        M 1-13       
43    Kristin Dittenhafer-Reed     Hudsonville            23880      40:21.68   40:25.72                                                       5        F 25-29      
44    Brian Schultz                Grand Rapids           23736      40:23.77   40:31.31                                                       12       M 25-29      
45    Adrian Ottens                Grand Rapids           24327      40:27.14   40:30.06                                                       7        M 20-24      
46    Patrick Day                  Sparta                 21411      40:28.8    40:33.99                                                       6        M 14-19      
47    Jake Timmerman               Jenison                22711      40:31.22   40:34.87                                                       7        M 14-19      
48    Michael O'Donohue            Plymouth               23168      40:40.61   40:44.07                                                       4        M 40-44      
49    Keith Shoemaker              Zeeland                24730      40:47.15   40:54.71                                                       5        M 35-39      
50    David Taylor                 Wyoming                22461      40:48.27   40:51.95                                                       13       M 25-29      
51    Keenan Zost                  Marne                  21720      40:48.49   40:53.34                                                       14       M 25-29      
52    Ralph Buckingham             Grand Rapids           22028      40:58.01   41:08.5    Intertek Social                                     6        M 35-39      
53    Jay Owens                    Fenton                 23353      41:09.18   41:13.93                                                       1        M 50-54      
54    Daniel Buerkle               Grand Rapids           23970      41:17.91   42:56.26                                                       8        M 20-24      
55    Marcus Manders               Grand Rapids           20067      41:21.87   43:05.6    MFB-10 for 10K                                      15       M 25-29      
56    Russ DeRoos                  Wyoming                22963      41:25.91   41:29.5                                                        2        M 50-54      
57    Jim Hays                     Grand Rapids           20031      41:38.62   41:54.77   NHA10K1                                             16       M 25-29      
58    Peter Renucci                Alto                   24585      41:46.08   41:49.18                                                       2        M 1-13       
59    Steve Hulst                  Zeeland                24167      41:51.76   43:31.77                                                       2        M 55-59      
60    Mark Heath                   Allegan                20219      41:51.88   57:03.21   Perrigo 2                                           6        M 30-34      
61    David Huisman                Holland                24007      42:08.72   42:14.18                                                       5        M 40-44      
62    Denis Omerovic               Grand Rapids           20128      42:13.73   43:12.31   Lacks 10K2                                          1        M 45-49      
63    Gregory Paggeot              Kalamazoo              24146      42:16.48   42:30.25                                                       9        M 20-24      
64    Cameron Sleeper              South Haven            6076       42:17.14   42:23.64                                                       10       M 20-24      
65    Keegan Steil                 South Haven            21423      42:20.16   42:22.98                                                       3        M 1-13       
66    Jake Benedict                Cedar Springs          22260      42:25.27   42:31.87                                                       7        M 30-34      
67    Faith Amerson                Grand Rapids           22688      42:27.34   42:30.13                                                       2        F 20-24      
68    Bart Schneider               Kalamazoo              23937      42:31.8    42:36.7                                                        8        M 30-34      
69    Austin Edsall                Dorr                   24863      42:33.84   42:38.02                                                       8        M 14-19      
70    Caleb Groenhout              Grand Rapids           21369      42:42.34   42:47.46                                                       17       M 25-29      
71    Jordan Goorhouse             Grand Rapids           24454      42:43.18   43:12.32                                                       9        M 30-34      
72    David Morgan                 Grand Rapids           23731      42:47.2    42:54.85   Partners Worldwide                                  10       M 30-34      
73    David Buursma                Grand Rapids           3870       42:49.64   42:53.12                                                       11       M 30-34      
74    Aaron Klap                   Rockford               22437      42:54.3    45:01.59                                                       7        M 35-39      
75    Emily Goff                   Grand Rapids           21153      43:02.29   43:06.67                                                       1        F 14-19      
76    Jeffery Scoby                Ionia                  22992      43:03.91   43:57.79                                                       8        M 35-39      
77    Jamie Kloosterman            Jenison                23787      43:17.19   43:25.08   Spectrum Health Runners                             2        F 30-34      
78    Jace Browning                Grand Rapids           21373      43:26.08   43:30.67                                                       18       M 25-29      
79    Rachel Folkema               Grand Rapids           381        43:30.13   43:38.17                                                       3        F 20-24      
80    Diane DeBoer-Bunn            East Grand Rapids      24209      43:32.54   43:40.55                                                       1        F 45-49      
81    Audrey Shireman              Grand Rapids           22436      43:39.41   43:47.72                                                       6        F 25-29      
82    Paul Eddleston               Birmingham             23145      43:39.81   43:46.21                                                       3        M 50-54      
83    Neil Canfield                Alexandria             24405      43:40.37   45:39.39                                                       12       M 30-34      
84    Chase Whitlow                Cedar Springs          24124      43:43.08   43:48.61                                                       9        M 14-19      
85    Sonja Hanson                 Rochester Hills        24789      43:44.57   43:51.78                                                       2        F 45-49      
86    Dennis Grantz                Alto                   24344      43:47.65   43:52.03                                                       1        M 65-69      
87    Chad Blauwkamp               Hamilton               24046      43:49.77   43:57.16                                                       6        M 40-44      
88    Felix Hermann                Feldkirchen            23992      43:51.77   44:47.35                                                       11       M 20-24      
89    Nick Jones                   Jenison                23031      43:58.29   44:30.35                                                       13       M 30-34      
90    Paige McKee                  Wyoming                21376      43:58.77   44:02.66                                                       4        F 20-24      
91    Kris Johnson                 Zeeland                20151      43:58.95   44:09.44   MFB-10 for 10K                                      9        M 35-39      
92    Todd Tetzlaff                Kalamazoo              22745      43:59.55   44:54.03                                                       10       M 35-39      
93    Jocelyn Hendricks            Grand Rapids           24523      44:02.19   45:55.93                                                       1        F 1-13       
94    Jonathan Dornbos             Grandville             22266      44:07.62   46:19.96                                                       14       M 30-34      
95    Matt Woodwyk                 Hudsonville            24495      44:11.77   44:22.03                                                       7        M 40-44      
96    Toribio Aguilar              Grand Rapids           22770      44:12.88   44:40.91   Fish Out of Water                                   11       M 35-39      
97    Ava Curnow                   Grand Rapids           20024      44:13.04   45:56.6    Crossfit Forest Hills                               3        F 30-34      
98    Jeff Szpliet                 Manistee               22827      44:13.75   44:21.97                                                       2        M 45-49      
99    Julia Smies                  Hudsonville            24200      44:17.19   45:08.29                                                       1        F 35-39      
100   Jim Walsh                    Sault Ste. Marie       23316      44:19.01   44:23.94                                                       4        M 50-54      
101   Paul Potter                  Grand Rapids           22965      44:23.18   44:37.12                                                       15       M 30-34      
102   Jim Razzante                 Grand Rapids           22269      44:25.28   44:51.69                                                       19       M 25-29      
103   Adam Homolka                 Lowell                 22373      44:27.44   47:23.42                                                       12       M 35-39      
104   Josh Weston                  Grand Rapids           24202      44:29.28   44:37.93                                                       16       M 30-34      
105   Shannon Wright               Grand Rapids           23162      44:29.39   44:34.3                                                        2        F 35-39      
106   Michael Wolfe                Grand Rapids           22838      44:29.56   44:49.07   GVSU Faculty and Staff                              3        M 45-49      
107   Pete Buurstra                Grand Rapids           24557      44:29.99   44:29.99                                                       13       M 35-39      
108   Logan Dykgraaf               Holland                22014      44:31.59   44:42.76                                                       12       M 20-24      
109   Emily Theis                  Kalamazoo              24603      44:34.36   44:39.65                                                       5        F 20-24      
110   Ryker Huizinga               Grand Rapids           24756      44:35.9    44:41.21                                                       13       M 20-24      
111   Joshua Traughber             Ada                    24349      44:36.01   45:38.22                                                       14       M 35-39      
112   Timothy Martin               Ada                    23774      44:37.88   46:13.1                                                        8        M 40-44      
113   Nicole Armstrong             Columbus               23971      44:42.07   46:20.55                                                       6        F 20-24      
114   Kevin Tracy                  Lansing                22700      44:43.7    55:52.14                                                       9        M 40-44      
115   Ron Hubbert                  Grandville             20228      44:46.81   44:56.65   Perrigo 1                                           4        M 45-49      
116   Ryan Leckenby                Grand Rapids           23157      44:50.14   45:09.21                                                       20       M 25-29      
117   Alex Sackett                 Alto                   20021      44:51.47   46:33.56   Crossfit Forest Hills                               21       M 25-29      
118   Nicholas Kaercher            Hudsonville            23892      44:54.99   45:20.37                                                       10       M 14-19      
119   Brian May                    Ravenna                21412      44:55.52   45:04.42                                                       10       M 40-44      
120   Troy Booker                  Beach Park             24854      44:56.67   44:56.67                                                       14       M 20-24      
121   Chris Robinson               Lowell                 23441      45:03.99   45:11.08                                                       5        M 50-54      
122   Luke VanKlompenberg          Hudsonville            24444      45:04.87   45:19.61                                                       15       M 35-39      
123   Joshua Erickson              Grandville             23445      45:04.88   45:18.4                                                        22       M 25-29      
124   Jordan VanKlompenberg        Hudsonville            24446      45:04.94   45:19.54                                                       4        M 1-13       
125   Rob Knecht                   Ada                    21146      45:06.96   45:22.62                                                       17       M 30-34      
126   Brandon Piar                 Bailey                 21551      45:11.57   45:37.79                                                       15       M 20-24      
127   NIKOLAS ACOSTA               Wyoming                22917      45:11.75   47:11.49   Gentex Corporation                                  16       M 20-24      
128   Gerardo Ledezma              Greenville             21774      45:12.01   45:21.93                                                       6        M 50-54      
129   Kari Chandler                Okemos                 22027      45:15.33   45:20.8                                                        1        F 60-64      
130   Matthew Gommesen             Grand Rapids           21292      45:17.31   45:23.13                                                       16       M 35-39      
131   Brenden Mercer               belmont                23595      45:19.41   45:34                                                          11       M 14-19      
132   Emily York                   Saugatuck              22858      45:19.61   45:36.86                                                       7        F 25-29      
133   Paul Adams                   Grandville             23495      45:22.98   45:38.75                                                       17       M 35-39      
134   Shelby Sandmeyer             Grand Rapids           21066      45:26.4    45:34.73                                                       8        F 25-29      
135   Eric Krauss                  Grand Rapids           21115      45:27.35   45:40.91                                                       23       M 25-29      
136   Scott McVittie               Deckerville            21529      45:27.47   45:32.42                                                       3        M 55-59      
137   Chris Hoolsema               Caledonia              24514      45:30.27   48:12.95                                                       24       M 25-29      
138   Austin Dingledine            Grand Rapids           22683      45:30.41   48:31.12                                                       17       M 20-24      
139   Paul Freeman                 Grand Rapids           20220      45:31.89   47:24.76   Crossfit Forest Hills                               18       M 20-24      
140   Michelle Modzeleski          Grand Rapids           20073      45:32.16   46:05.06   Dematic 10 A                                        3        F 35-39      
141   Sean Crump                   Clawson                23361      45:32.34   45:42.33                                                       25       M 25-29      
142   Rob Razzante                 Highland Heights       23144      45:32.83   45:58.57   Team Eaton                                          19       M 20-24      
143   Lucas Baylis                 Grand Rapids           24286      45:33.51   45:36.06                                                       20       M 20-24      
144   Jesse Guevara-Lehker         Grand Rapids           4015       45:35.29   47:54.56                                                       26       M 25-29      
145   Brooklyn Pluger              Hudsonville            21631      45:35.36   46:00.86                                                       7        F 20-24      
146   Chris Lindeboom              Comstock Park          24541      45:35.82   45:41.6                                                        5        M 45-49      
147   Jaymie Tibbits               Grand Rapids           21689      45:37.26   48:00.72   Skytron                                             9        F 25-29      
148   Zach Plumb                   Grand Rapids           20104      45:40.53   45:50.07   Universal Forest Products 10K                       27       M 25-29      
149   Brad French                  Grand Rapids           20163      45:42.59   45:51.43   Universal Forest Products 10K                       18       M 35-39      
150   Diana Painter                Rockford               23087      45:44.24   46:03.11                                                       4        F 30-34      
151   Steve Mika                   Grand Rapids           24497      45:44.51   46:00.45                                                       1        M 60-64      
152   Liza Warners                 Grand Rapids           21582      45:47.04   45:57.79   RUN CALVIN RUN                                      8        F 20-24      
153   James Cook                   Chicago                21050      45:47.92   45:47.92                                                       11       M 40-44      
154   Andrea Faasse                Grandville             22716      45:48.56   45:56.93                                                       10       F 25-29      
155   Scott Spink                  West Olive             22664      45:49.54   46:56.91   Gentex Corporation                                  19       M 35-39      
156   Drew Slagter                 Hudsonville            22876      45:50.08   45:59.08                                                       18       M 30-34      
157   Bruce Ross                   Novi                   21354      45:51.11   46:11.49                                                       12       M 40-44      
158   Adam Dohrmann                Hudsonville            21714      45:52.81   46:01.86   Gentex Corporation                                  19       M 30-34      
159   Timothy Post                 Byron Center           22302      45:53.99   46:02.98   Gentex Corporation                                  20       M 35-39      
160   Alec Mitchell                Madison                22945      46:02.45   46:22.42                                                       28       M 25-29      
161   Becka Saunders               Grand Rapids           22997      46:02.6    46:10.33                                                       9        F 20-24      
162   Clayton McNamara             Grand Rapids           22607      46:02.74   46:22.34                                                       21       M 20-24      
163   Aaron Campbell               Grand Rapids           22612      46:03.15   46:21.65                                                       22       M 20-24      
164   Olivia Schultz               Grand Rapids           23218      46:03.72   46:15.21   Meijer                                              10       F 20-24      
165   Matthew Sterkenburg          Wayland                24531      46:04.27   46:16.32                                                       23       M 20-24      
166   Cruttenden Thomas            Rockford               24870      46:08.66   48:38.39                                                       13       M 40-44      
167   Jim Grant                    Grand Rapids           4896       46:08.85   46:23.32                                                       21       M 35-39      
168   Becky Bronkema               sparta                 23829      46:09.97   47:22.31   Meijer                                              11       F 25-29      
169   Drew Westcott                Grand Rapids           22072      46:10.32   46:18.76                                                       22       M 35-39      
170   Bill Rocafort                Hudsonville            22292      46:11.69   46:21.89                                                       23       M 35-39      
171   Michele Tremml               Kentwood               21654      46:14.04   47:29.7                                                        12       F 25-29      
172   Joe Dettmann                 Grand Rapids           23274      46:14.1    51:26.39                                                       24       M 35-39      
173   Adam Wiles                   Grand  Rapids          21202      46:16.58   46:23.58                                                       14       M 40-44      
174   Stephen Teerman              Grand Rapids           24452      46:16.97   46:29.5                                                        20       M 30-34      
175   Ezekiel Hill                 Haslett                22069      46:18.64   47:07.23                                                       24       M 20-24      
176   Gavril Pavel                 Dearborn Hts           22200      46:22.2    46:34.95                                                       25       M 35-39      
177   Owen Kalsbeek                Grand Rapids           23667      46:24.35   46:35.49                                                       5        M 1-13       
178   Cody Lofland                 Battle Creek           22267      46:24.45   46:42.97                                                       25       M 20-24      
179   Jeff Manion                  Ada                    3962       46:24.81   46:49.74                                                       7        M 50-54      
180   Justin Kamps                 Dorr                   22726      46:28.39   46:34.95                                                       26       M 20-24      
181   David Pettersson             battle creek           20165      46:29.84   46:47.7    Attack Pack II                                      6        M 45-49      
182   Jeshua Short                 Grand Rapids           24049      46:33.81   46:41.73                                                       27       M 20-24      
183   Kevyn Kozumplik              Cadillac               23480      46:36.9    46:45.48                                                       29       M 25-29      
184   Kelly Biedron                Grand Rapids           21616      46:37.07   46:57.91                                                       13       F 25-29      
185   Brett Dekkenga               Grand Rapids           24299      46:37.52   47:06.83                                                       21       M 30-34      
186   Justin Looyenga              Grandville             23548      46:39.36   46:50.04                                                       28       M 20-24      
187   Matt Roberts                 Holland                22054      46:39.41   46:53.05                                                       22       M 30-34      
188   Robert Missman               Grand Rapids           22044      46:40.32   46:51.42                                                       30       M 25-29      
189   Kevin Finn                   Bath                   23833      46:41.75   46:56.61                                                       26       M 35-39      
190   Taylor Huizenga              Okemos                 22025      46:43.98   47:30.55                                                       29       M 20-24      
191   Samuel Christensen           Lansing                23169      46:49.94   47:19.15                                                       31       M 25-29      
192   Matthew Gift                 Hudsonville            24494      46:49.99   47:19.3                                                        32       M 25-29      
193   Chris Fox                    Grand Haven            20042      46:50.02   48:33.88   Universal Forest Products 10K                       15       M 40-44      
194   Allison Whitteberry          Jenison                24857      46:51.33   49:19.15                                                       11       F 20-24      
195   Courtney Dwyer               South Haven            22121      46:53.22   47:03.97                                                       4        F 35-39      
196   Rachel Weick                 Grand Haven            22334      46:54.3    46:58.76                                                       14       F 25-29      
197   Samuel Schluckbier           Kalkaska               22795      46:54.41   47:03.66                                                       23       M 30-34      
198   Pete Hoven                   Hudsonville            21238      46:54.73   50:16.56                                                       24       M 30-34      
199   Chad DuRussel                Grand Rapids           4892       46:55.08   49:14.72                                                       33       M 25-29      
200   Joel Green                   Grand Rapids           24411      46:55.38   49:14.66                                                       34       M 25-29      
201   Chad Mosher                  Wayland                24127      46:57.74   47:21.96                                                       16       M 40-44      
202   Matt Toburen                 Ada                    22328      46:58.22   47:14.91                                                       27       M 35-39      
203   Kolin Sesselmann             Muskegon               22996      46:59.96   47:06.72                                                       35       M 25-29      
204   Donald Hillary Jr.           Grand Rapids           25002      47:02.11   47:15.31                                                       7        M 45-49      
205   Craig Anible                 Grand Rapids           23507      47:03.75   47:15.65                                                       28       M 35-39      
206   Susan Marsiglia Gray         Silver Spring          2010       47:04.26   47:23.66                                                       5        F 35-39      
207   David Giese                  GrAND RAPIDS           24505      47:07.1    47:12.82                                                       8        M 45-49      
208   Kristie Baker                Caledonia              22531      47:07.83   49:08.98                                                       5        F 30-34      
209   Aben Orellana                East Grand Rapids      4339       47:08.1    47:33.92                                                       17       M 40-44      
210   Chris Boyd                   Grand Rapids           23957      47:08.3    47:16.27                                                       36       M 25-29      
211   Tyler McCarl                 Grand Rapids           22298      47:08.41   47:16.3                                                        37       M 25-29      
212   Karen Wing                   Stanwood               23797      47:10.39   47:26.39                                                       6        F 30-34      
213   Connor Denning               Grand Rapids           1525       47:12.03   47:14.47                                                       12       M 14-19      
214   Mike Toburen                 Grand Rapids           6180       47:14.51   47:31.46                                                       29       M 35-39      
215   Jessica Mirandette           Grand Rapids           21409      47:15.23   47:21.35                                                       12       F 20-24      
216   Andrew Sargent               Grand Rapids           22936      47:16.6    49:05.71                                                       25       M 30-34      
217   Nate House                   Ada                    21903      47:17.47   47:29.3                                                        30       M 35-39      
218   Al Lindner                   Grand Rapids           22658      47:17.6    47:38.16                                                       26       M 30-34      
219   Matthew Dhaseleer            Grand Rapids           24499      47:18.61   48:12.09                                                       31       M 35-39      
220   Steve Hollington             Grand Ledge            23646      47:19.61   47:25.93                                                       8        M 50-54      
221   Joe Alt III                  Zeeland                21497      47:20.41   47:37.65                                                       32       M 35-39      
222   Amy Dahl                     Spring Lake            22207      47:21.75   47:41.17                                                       7        F 30-34      
223   Andrea Boot                  Wyoming                21379      47:23.54   47:34.67                                                       1        F 50-54      
224   Jennifer Yee                 Grand Rapids           24549      47:24.51   49:42.54                                                       15       F 25-29      
225   Maureen Pluger               Hudsonville            3556       47:25.62   48:16.51                                                       2        F 50-54      
226   Dustin Pepper                Grandville             23053      47:25.91   47:38.99                                                       27       M 30-34      
227   Orion Dodger                 Belmont                23636      47:26.7    48:53.42                                                       13       M 14-19      
228   Tyler Huizenga               Zeeland                23482      47:29.87   47:45.16                                                       38       M 25-29      
229   Elisa Miller                 Grand Rapids           20203      47:31.19   48:03.32   Charter Capital Partners                            16       F 25-29      
230   Niran Fortune                Battle Creek           23583      47:31.29   47:38.74                                                       14       M 14-19      
231   Stephanie Shaffer            Grand Rapids           2630       47:33.78   47:44.07                                                       8        F 30-34      
232   Dominic Donehue              Battle Creek           23581      47:34.37   47:49.82                                                       15       M 14-19      
233   Tyler Gizinski               Grand Rapids           22938      47:34.6    48:25.71                                                       30       M 20-24      
234   Adriana Huffman              Battle Creek           23585      47:35.85   47:49.56                                                       2        F 14-19      
235   Gary Doss                    Wyoming                24868      47:36.63   47:46.47                                                       4        M 55-59      
236   Jason Buikema                Grand Rapids           23102      47:37.95   48:03.99                                                       28       M 30-34      
237   Matthew Hoeksema             Grandville             23935      47:39.81   50:06.38                                                       31       M 20-24      
238   Preston Kennedy              Battle Creek           23588      47:40.29   47:49.74                                                       16       M 14-19      
239   Tony Dzikowicz               Grand Haven            20229      47:42.66   48:33.58   Nestle-Gerber 10K Red                               18       M 40-44      
240   Steve Sumners                Grand Rapids           24030      47:45.39   48:23.45                                                       33       M 35-39      
241   Kiley Webster                Grandville             23743      47:48      49:57.83                                                       19       M 40-44      
242   Melissa Mcclelland           Woodland               23539      47:48.67   48:23.92                                                       1        F 40-44      
243   Ethan Angus                  Livonia                24735      47:50.5    48:02.18                                                       39       M 25-29      
244   Andy Davies                  east grand rapids      23984      47:50.87   50:34.27                                                       29       M 30-34      
245   Linda Walsh                  Sault Ste. Marie       23315      47:55.85   48:14.18                                                       3        F 45-49      
246   David Zink                   Holland                23258      47:57.21   48:08.53                                                       20       M 40-44      
247   Bennett Zink                 Holland                23259      47:57.52   48:08.66                                                       6        M 1-13       
248   Bro Paul(Ronald) Culver OSB  Grand Rapids           21404      47:57.65   48:19.36                                                       9        M 45-49      
249   Joe Grey                     Grand Rapids           20056      47:58.03   48:07.63   Universal Forest Products 10K                       9        M 50-54      
250   Fr. Scott Nolan              Grand Rapids           22717      48:00.69   48:52.13                                                       40       M 25-29      
251   Colin Hoogerwerf             Grand Rapids           22427      48:03.87   48:22.94                                                       41       M 25-29      
252   Cory Fanning                 Springfield            23759      48:03.92   48:13.55                                                       32       M 20-24      
253   Laiken Pettit                Byron Center           21625      48:06.98   48:21.07                                                       2        F 1-13       
254   Andy Garceau                 Allendale              23950      48:08.08   50:15.14   MAGNA MIRRORS-HOLLAND                               34       M 35-39      
255   Chris King                   Spring Lake            22261      48:08.97   48:38.26                                                       42       M 25-29      
256   Mike Lanser                  Hudsonville            21780      48:09.34   48:17.79                                                       33       M 20-24      
257   Lauren Zinger                Midland                22672      48:13.21   49:30.88                                                       17       F 25-29      
258   James Ogilvie                Grand Rapids           24392      48:13.36   49:38.84                                                       21       M 40-44      
259   Macario Lopez                Grand Rapids           22761      48:14.52   50:32.97   Fish Out of Water                                   43       M 25-29      
260   Mandy McIntyre               Grand Rapids           23016      48:14.81   48:29.1    Team Craig                                          2        F 40-44      
261   Staci Alguire                Grand Rapids           22073      48:14.94   48:29.09   Team Craig                                          6        F 35-39      
262   Mike Gill                    Grand Rapids           24788      48:14.97   48:24.97                                                       5        M 55-59      
263   Jackson Ezinga               Grand Rapids           24236      48:15.05   48:30.62                                                       44       M 25-29      
264   Benjamin Lowe                Grand Rapids           24291      48:15.49   48:36.79                                                       45       M 25-29      
265   Kyle Reil                    Hastings               22401      48:16.4    50:16.76                                                       17       M 14-19      
266   Jason Dykhouse               Grand Rapids           23639      48:16.75   48:39.11                                                       22       M 40-44      
267   Nicholas Kanillopoolos       Grand Rapids           24087      48:17.07   48:27.51                                                       46       M 25-29      
268   Adam Dempsey                 MarquetteMarquette     22460      48:17.81   51:09.36                                                       35       M 35-39      
269   Brandon Judd                 Allendale              22344      48:19.73   49:06.36                                                       34       M 20-24      
270   Ned Newhof                   Caledonia              24298      48:20.07   48:39.68                                                       2        M 65-69      
271   Jeffrey Williams             Byron Center           1532       48:22.59   48:35.62   Lacks 10K2                                          30       M 30-34      
272   Zachary Sheneman             Grand Rapids           23882      48:24.18   51:47.33                                                       47       M 25-29      
273   Derek Jaromin                Holland                21789      48:27.33   48:42.29   Gentex Corporation                                  48       M 25-29      
274   William Pirkola              Grand Rapids           21729      48:30.91   49:15.81                                                       31       M 30-34      
275   Carl Stewart                 Wyoming                21816      48:31.85   48:44.4                                                        23       M 40-44      
276   Zach Enos                    Grand Rapids           24134      48:31.95   48:43.6                                                        32       M 30-34      
277   Daniel Scherphorn            Wyoming                22598      48:32.91   48:49.87   Spectrum Health Runners                             18       M 14-19      
278   Megan Gilbert                Lansing                21872      48:34.13   49:41.84                                                       18       F 25-29      
279   Matthew Oudendyk             Grand Rapids           24258      48:36.33   49:07.9                                                        33       M 30-34      
280   Ty Hillegonds                Dyer                   22168      48:37.72   51:42.71                                                       35       M 20-24      
281   Kyle Cooper                  Zeeland                22225      48:38.66   48:54.44                                                       49       M 25-29      
282   Brian Gilbert                Grand Rapids           23418      48:41.06   49:34.36                                                       36       M 35-39      
283   Lauren Anderson              Marquette              24732      48:41.18   48:52.78                                                       13       F 20-24      
284   Kyle Donnelly                Grand Rapids           23812      48:41.67   51:13.01                                                       50       M 25-29      
285   Kristin McCormick            Boulder                22149      48:43.13   49:01.7                                                        9        F 30-34      
286   Parker Deacon                Wyoming                23360      48:43.23   48:54.88                                                       19       M 14-19      
287   Matt Schepel                 Grand Rapids           24374      48:43.43   51:05.77                                                       51       M 25-29      
288   Corbin Ebeling               Allendale              23359      48:43.83   48:55.02                                                       20       M 14-19      
289   Dean Sinclair                Rockford               22402      48:44.02   48:50.57                                                       10       M 50-54      
290   Patrick Morin                Rockford               1362       48:45.83   50:42.68   MIARNG                                              11       M 50-54      
291   Jared Lehman                 Grand Rapids           20202      48:46.41   49:18.63   Charter Capital Partners                            36       M 20-24      
292   Gabe Hartman                 Ada                    23277      48:46.44   53:15.94                                                       24       M 40-44      
293   Gilbert Barrientes           Grand Rapids           23386      48:47.09   49:00.7                                                        37       M 20-24      
294   Don DeHaan                   Hudsonville            23791      48:50.56   49:10.23                                                       10       M 45-49      
295   Macy Moy                     Greenville             22791      48:54.34   52:08.88                                                       14       F 20-24      
296   Jessica Pawloski             Byron Center           22304      48:54.52   49:04.19   Gentex Corporation                                  19       F 25-29      
297   Katie Fontaine               Grand Rapids           23058      48:55.11   49:12.13                                                       20       F 25-29      
298   Kevin Moy                    Greenville             22792      48:56.78   52:09.89                                                       12       M 50-54      
299   Dylan Harrington             Saginaw                23800      48:56.99   51:18.67                                                       52       M 25-29      
300   Maria Oumedian               Grand Rapids           24102      48:57.37   49:42.21                                                       21       F 25-29      
301   Art Sanchez                  Wyoming                21660      48:57.41   50:58.98                                                       25       M 40-44      
302   Jason Heeringa               Grand Rapids           21286      48:57.66   51:58.73                                                       37       M 35-39      
303   Devin Muller                 Grand Rapids           22462      48:57.74   51:26.33   Free Beer and Hot Wings                             53       M 25-29      
304   Petri Furxhi                 Grand Rapids           20110      48:59.19   49:26.73   Lacks 10K1                                          26       M 40-44      
305   Dave Mclntee                 Grand Rapids           22410      48:59.51   49:13.92                                                       2        M 60-64      
306   Rob Greiffendorf             Grand Rapids           20105      48:59.56   49:07.13   Lacks 10K1                                          11       M 45-49      
307   Katy Stickney                Kentwood               21406      49:00.29   51:41.2                                                        22       F 25-29      
308   Andrew Hahn                  Rockford               21456      49:01.48   51:44.4    General Electric - Aviation                         38       M 35-39      
309   Justin Lutz                  Bloomington            22394      49:01.61   50:16.93                                                       39       M 35-39      
310   Scott Jonas                  Spring Lake            23794      49:04.41   49:20.54   Team Craig                                          13       M 50-54      
311   Will Bowser                  Grand Rapids           24771      49:04.48   50:58.68                                                       54       M 25-29      
312   Steven Buck                  Grand Haven            21851      49:04.79   50:32.01                                                       34       M 30-34      
313   Adam Freeman                 Livonia                24131      49:05.73   51:55.54                                                       35       M 30-34      
314   Sara Lloyd                   Rockford               23930      49:06.47   49:24.9                                                        3        F 40-44      
315   Kari Pater                   Grand Rapids           23782      49:06.51   49:25.71                                                       10       F 30-34      
316   Alex Lloyd                   Rockford               23929      49:06.76   49:25.15                                                       12       M 45-49      
317   Blake Kaptein                Grand Rapids           21512      49:07.8    49:35.48                                                       38       M 20-24      
318   Scott Spitters               Grand Rapids           21610      49:09.08   50:29.51                                                       55       M 25-29      
319   Nikolas Schepers             WAYLAND                21169      49:09.66   49:12.17                                                       7        M 1-13       
320   Ryan Fortier                 Haslett                22905      49:10      51:13.05   SU2C #53RBR team                                    27       M 40-44      
321   Christopher Kupris           Walker                 24238      49:10.5    49:25.6                                                        28       M 40-44      
322   Brittany Boos                Grand Rapids           24707      49:14.31   50:54.46                                                       23       F 25-29      
323   Albert Mooney                Grand Rapids           23299      49:14.68   49:21.49                                                       6        M 55-59      
324   Kristen Kelting              Dorr                   23251      49:18.37   49:48.91                                                       24       F 25-29      
325   Jon Toppen                   Grand Haven            21933      49:19.18   50:03.93                                                       14       M 50-54      
326   David Nyeholt                Rockford               24873      49:21.48   50:41.64                                                       13       M 45-49      
327   Jared Hoff                   Grand Rapids           23695      49:21.66   50:06.75                                                       39       M 20-24      
328   Kendra Tameling              Grand Rapids           23448      49:22.01   51:51.39                                                       15       F 20-24      
329   Samuel Daniels               Grandville             23052      49:22.67   49:38.44                                                       40       M 20-24      
330   Shane Parent                 Alto                   20027      49:23.36   51:06.01   Crossfit Forest Hills                               56       M 25-29      
331   Craig Burgess                Caledonia              2867       49:25.43   49:46.08                                                       14       M 45-49      
332   Richard Petrucelli           Ada                    21886      49:27.67   49:45.66                                                       15       M 45-49      
333   Alexis De Maar               Grandville             23310      49:28.9    50:59.5                                                        3        F 14-19      
334   Paulette Hoose               Fenton                 23066      49:29.95   49:41.72                                                       4        F 45-49      
335   Emma Crosby                  Grand Rapids           23082      49:30.08   49:57.2                                                        25       F 25-29      
336   Todd Foster                  Byron Center           22995      49:30.77   49:45.35                                                       15       M 50-54      
337   Jacob Karhoff                Grand Rapids           23624      49:31.62   49:47.74                                                       57       M 25-29      
338   Jennifer Sandberg            Chicago                3493       49:31.63   49:48.26                                                       7        F 35-39      
339   Julianna Brown               Lake In The Hills      23998      49:31.69   52:00.33                                                       4        F 14-19      
340   Christopher Crawley          Hudsonville            21975      49:32.48   49:54.91                                                       58       M 25-29      
341   Katelyn Rookus               Jenison                23142      49:32.65   49:45.66                                                       5        F 14-19      
342   Danielle Terpstra            Coopersville           22163      49:33.91   52:47.77                                                       11       F 30-34      
343   Gus Salto                    Kentwood               24511      49:35.47   49:55.68                                                       29       M 40-44      
344   Mary Skuza                   Grand Rapids           22272      49:37.41   52:24.01                                                       26       F 25-29      
345   Rodney Gill                  Mason                  21696      49:41.65   51:29.67                                                       16       M 45-49      
346   Todd Sutton                  Grand Rapids           23140      49:42.18   50:49.47   X-Rite Pantone                                      7        M 55-59      
347   Marlee Cain                  Byron Center           22735      49:43.02   51:09.67                                                       16       F 20-24      
348   Jessica Ball                 Grand Rapids           21716      49:48.56   50:12.34                                                       17       F 20-24      
349   Bryan Coleman                Hudsonville            22256      49:49.04   50:16.59   Gentex Corporation                                  59       M 25-29      
350   Brian Lenneman               Ada                    21353      49:49.1    51:08.1                                                        36       M 30-34      
351   Ethan Morrow                 Comstock Park          33872      49:51.2    50:54.49                                                       8        M 1-13       
352   Matt Norton                  Rockford               23172      49:51.44   50:10.2                                                        37       M 30-34      
353   Charles Vickers              Grand Rapids           22988      49:52.84   52:51.89                                                       60       M 25-29      
354   Brian Kempa                  Plymouth               3818       49:56.24   53:13.74                                                       41       M 20-24      
355   Michael Bieri                Wyoming                22597      49:56.61   50:13.72   Spectrum Health Runners                             17       M 45-49      
356   Christine Field              Grand Rapids           23677      49:56.75   51:58.73                                                       5        F 45-49      
357   Laura Honey                  Holland                24570      49:56.9    50:56.66                                                       4        F 40-44      
358   Chris Lenhart                Dorr                   20215      49:59.72   50:10.03   Perrigo 1                                           61       M 25-29      
359   Cody Pfost                   Holland                24150      50:00.21   51:34.86                                                       42       M 20-24      
360   Chelsea Andrews              Sparta                 23183      50:00.58   50:34.74                                                       18       F 20-24      
361   Jenna VanderHaar             Auburn Hills           22715      50:02.11   50:17.24                                                       19       F 20-24      
362   Nick Risedorph               Grand Haven            20084      50:02.32   52:07.39   NHA10K3                                             40       M 35-39      
363   John Hoff                    Grand Rapids           23694      50:03.34   50:48.97                                                       8        M 55-59      
364   Scott Ricketts               Byron Center           23988      50:04.35   50:20.84                                                       30       M 40-44      
365   Courtney Callaghan           Hudsonville            23601      50:04.77   50:35.44                                                       6        F 14-19      
366   Joe Stehouwer                Coopersville           24547      50:07.09   50:29.1                                                        62       M 25-29      
367   Brandon Kaercher             Hudsonville            23891      50:08.62   50:34.27                                                       18       M 45-49      
368   Shawn Collins                Caledonia              2148       50:10.72   50:32.57                                                       31       M 40-44      
369   Jake Bientema                Grand Rapids           21513      50:12.01   50:39.55                                                       43       M 20-24      
370   Ryan Elders                  Grand Rapids           23288      50:14.29   53:45.1                                                        63       M 25-29      
371   Dominic Corstange            Grand Rapids           22550      50:16.94   50:45.95                                                       41       M 35-39      
372   Travis Burd                  Grand Rapids           23776      50:17.99   52:08.53                                                       38       M 30-34      
373   Bill Bauman                  Grand Rapids           21293      50:18.36   50:38.86                                                       3        M 65-69      
374   Acacia Rosser                Grand Rapids           22487      50:18.39   52:45.47                                                       20       F 20-24      
375   Triston Whitney              Battle Creek           23592      50:19.06   50:31.4                                                        21       M 14-19      
376   Cortney Hilton               Wyoming                21524      50:19.52   50:34.65                                                       27       F 25-29      
377   Heather Stanton              Grand Rapids           23345      50:19.54   50:36.18                                                       28       F 25-29      
378   Carlos Vargas                Battle Creek           23591      50:20.24   50:31.6                                                        22       M 14-19      
379   Lucas Grawburg               Lakeview               22857      50:21.3    52:34.39                                                       32       M 40-44      
380   Lisa Jonker                  Grand Rapids           22583      50:21.97   50:29.54                                                       6        F 45-49      
381   Derek Gless                  Hudsonville            21344      50:22.27   53:14.02                                                       39       M 30-34      
382   Austin Wroblewski            Shelbyville            24220      50:22.48   55:12.59                                                       23       M 14-19      
383   Stephen Norris               Coram                  23439      50:24.81   52:37.89   TEAM 383                                            64       M 25-29      
384   Shane Grehan                 Grand Rapids           24594      50:25.67   51:45.46                                                       65       M 25-29      
385   Stanley Karas                Grand Rapids           24380      50:26.45   50:45.66                                                       44       M 20-24      
386   Trevor Wernet                Grand Rapids           22810      50:26.49   52:56.32   No Time For Romance                                 66       M 25-29      
387   Seth Hollender               Grand Rapids           22312      50:26.64   50:42.43                                                       40       M 30-34      
388   Erik Taylor                  Battle Creek           23590      50:27.29   50:40.81                                                       24       M 14-19      
389   Lori Shields                 Byron Center           21761      50:27.85   50:52.46                                                       8        F 35-39      
390   Christopher Smith            Wayland                24395      50:28.06   52:38.88                                                       33       M 40-44      
391   Christopher Duba             Grand Rapids           22359      50:28.25   51:56.21                                                       34       M 40-44      
392   Tammy Ashby                  Hudsonville            21296      50:28.74   50:38.08   Geocaching Team                                     5        F 40-44      
393   Carl Hultgren                Mechanicsville         23029      50:29.16   52:11.07                                                       35       M 40-44      
394   Nicole Sanders               Royal Oak              3048       50:29.56   51:23.91                                                       12       F 30-34      
395   Stephanie Marriott           Ypsilanti              24139      50:29.59   53:19.71                                                       13       F 30-34      
396   Joel Hess                    Cadillac               3668       50:31.71   51:10.16                                                       19       M 45-49      
397   Kyle Lutz                    Zeeland                5889       50:31.93   53:33                                                          67       M 25-29      
398   Amy Frady                    Novi                   23558      50:32.06   52:12                                                          9        F 35-39      
399   RICHARD (Chip) ROSS          GRAND RAPIDS           22941      50:32.73   51:31.71                                                       16       M 50-54      
400   Greg Berghorst               Zeeland                24738      50:33.57   50:39.78                                                       17       M 50-54      
401   Brittany Cutler              Rockford               21721      50:34.44   51:53.99                                                       14       F 30-34      
402   Nicholas Shane               Grand Rapids           23005      50:37.08   51:07.24                                                       41       M 30-34      
403   Kyle Miller                  Canton                 23630      50:37.12   51:54.13                                                       68       M 25-29      
404   Kellea Krueger               Remus                  22611      50:37.91   52:30.53                                                       29       F 25-29      
405   Nicholas Purwin              Grand Rapids           21934      50:38.19   51:19.19                                                       20       M 45-49      
406   Shawn Premer                 Portage                22548      50:38.49   52:06.07   Team Consumers                                      6        F 40-44      
407   Josh VandenHeuvel            Jenison                23741      50:38.56   51:11.6                                                        25       M 14-19      
408   Michael Currie               Grand Rapids           23993      50:39.97   51:52.58                                                       36       M 40-44      
409   Christy Olivier              Byron Center           22888      50:41.68   51:20.2                                                        10       F 35-39      
410   Kimberly Birdseye            Tabernash              24178      50:41.95   50:53.66                                                       1        F 55-59      
411   Christian Raguse             Ada                    24480      50:42.77   51:16.12                                                       26       M 14-19      
412   Jacqueline Kirsch            Grand Rapids           20079      50:43.67   51:25.5    Dematic 10 B                                        30       F 25-29      
413   Tim Maycroft                 Ravenna                23356      50:45.01   50:55.05                                                       42       M 30-34      
414   Tim Mabie                    Cedar Springs          22032      50:45.92   51:13.08                                                       9        M 55-59      
415   Rachel Glisson               Grand Rapids           24147      50:45.96   51:08.43                                                       31       F 25-29      
416   Justin Hendges               Ada                    23793      50:46.62   51:04.65                                                       43       M 30-34      
417   Justin Werner                Ada                    22638      50:47.33   56:49.87                                                       44       M 30-34      
418   Dennis Gibson                Canton                 22199      50:47.43   51:00.01                                                       18       M 50-54      
419   John Mudie                   Rockford               23607      50:48.68   51:59.75                                                       45       M 30-34      
420   Lauren Hinton                Grand Rapids           23966      50:48.91   51:20.27                                                       32       F 25-29      
421   Amanda Foust                 Grand Rapids           22654      50:49.18   53:06.92                                                       33       F 25-29      
422   Angela Brinkman              Holland                21592      50:50.91   51:05.45                                                       7        F 40-44      
423   Ginny Beery                  Jenison                22321      50:51.52   51:10.46                                                       15       F 30-34      
424   Craig Neitzel                Wyoming                21128      50:52.06   51:11.85                                                       10       M 55-59      
425   Erika Hansen                 Ada                    23525      50:52.15   53:16.77                                                       7        F 45-49      
426   Patrick Radde                Grand Rapids           21304      50:53.1    51:24.9                                                        46       M 30-34      
427   Amber Radde                  Grand Rapids           21305      50:53.57   51:25.31                                                       16       F 30-34      
428   David Jorgenson              Grand Rapids           22690      50:53.86   53:08.32                                                       37       M 40-44      
429   Jose Antonio Garcia Gamez    Caledonia              23962      50:54.66   51:25.51                                                       38       M 40-44      
430   Christine Liphardt           Ann Arbor              23434      50:55.43   52:35.44                                                       11       F 35-39      
431   Austin Van Hees              Wyoming                24361      50:55.43   55:45.72                                                       27       M 14-19      
432   Adam Copeland                Grand Rapids           23301      50:57.95   51:15.07                                                       47       M 30-34      
433   Harv Pastunink               Hudsonville            21479      50:58.08   52:47.49                                                       19       M 50-54      
434   Andrea Crumback              Rockford               24542      50:58.56   51:14.44                                                       8        F 45-49      
435   Molly Cybowski               Charlotte              24447      50:58.6    52:51.07                                                       2        F 55-59      
436   Jim Ruther                   Royal Oak              21171      50:58.73   51:30.24                                                       69       M 25-29      
437   Ben Kinder                   Ithaca                 20225      50:59.49   53:39.96   Hoplite10                                           70       M 25-29      
438   Scott Breslin                Alto                   24589      51:00.12   53:10.72                                                       42       M 35-39      
439   David Walsh                  Grand Rapids           22826      51:00.33   51:19.51                                                       21       M 45-49      
440   Maya Aravind                 Ann Arbor              23725      51:00.59   53:41.74                                                       17       F 30-34      
441   Mike Broughal                ada                    23285      51:01.58   51:34.18   Meijer                                              11       M 55-59      
442   Sam DeMarco                  Spring Lake            20213      51:01.69   52:48.09   Perrigo 1                                           45       M 20-24      
443   Roger Rousse                 Traverse City          24714      51:02.38   51:15.58                                                       3        M 60-64      
444   Jason Woodcox                Grand Rapids           21087      51:02.85   51:22.82                                                       71       M 25-29      
445   Brad Knetsch                 Grand Rapids           23522      51:03.85   51:39.89                                                       48       M 30-34      
446   Mary Green                   Grand Rapids           24105      51:04.12   51:24.39                                                       3        F 50-54      
447   Willliam Taylor              Grand Rapids           24515      51:04.39   53:29.98                                                       46       M 20-24      
448   Rodney Freeze                Weidman                22588      51:04.45   51:21.12                                                       22       M 45-49      
449   Stacey Holt                  Spring Lake            23185      51:05.52   53:32.98                                                       12       F 35-39      
450   Martin-Andres Querio         Mount Clemens          21120      51:05.77   51:17.48   We are Groot                                        28       M 14-19      
451   Rebecca Vander Baan          Ada                    23567      51:05.83   54:22.84                                                       13       F 35-39      
452   Ray Gawel                    South Haven            21923      51:06.23   51:29.73                                                       20       M 50-54      
453   Mitchell Polavin             Byron Center           23824      51:07.96   52:51.53                                                       72       M 25-29      
454   Teresa De Jong               Zeeland                22870      51:08.51   51:29.21                                                       18       F 30-34      
455   Mario Reynoso                Grand Rapids           22763      51:09.38   53:26.6    Fish Out of Water                                   47       M 20-24      
456   Rushi Patel                  Madison                21397      51:11.2    52:17.97                                                       73       M 25-29      
457   Debbie Bellant               Lansing                21399      51:12.01   52:01.78                                                       4        F 50-54      
458   Daniel Nordyke               Grand Rapids           22337      51:13.92   51:21.05                                                       49       M 30-34      
459   Jackie McIntee               Grand Rapids           22409      51:14.38   51:28.51                                                       3        F 55-59      
460   Matthew Tol                  Grand Rapids           22987      51:14.47   51:56.74                                                       39       M 40-44      
461   Crystal January-Craft        Caledonia              24234      51:15.8    51:41.67                                                       9        F 45-49      
462   Zach Wood                    Wyoming                23444      51:16.07   51:29.83                                                       74       M 25-29      
463   Anne Gill                    Mason                  21697      51:17.58   53:05.52                                                       14       F 35-39      
464   Selase Asamoa-Tutu           Grand Rapids           21067      51:19.09   53:48.32   Yanfeng Automotive Interiors Team                   75       M 25-29      
465   Sandra Cruz                  Grant                  20184      51:19.35   52:24.32   Newaygo County Sheriff Department                   34       F 25-29      
466   Diego Ulloa                  Grand Rapids           23295      51:21.49   51:41.46                                                       29       M 14-19      
467   Joshua Kuck                  Grand Rapids           23191      51:21.94   52:06.98   Crowe Horwath LLP                                   76       M 25-29      
468   Emmet Schmehling             Caledonia              22479      51:22.08   51:37.32                                                       30       M 14-19      
469   Owen Foster                  Holland                23604      51:22.7    52:39.35                                                       9        M 1-13       
470   Laura Sawinski               Caledonia              24853      51:24.1    52:00.5                                                        35       F 25-29      
471   Sasha Wolff                  Grand Rapids           23471      51:24.78   54:25.38   Priority Health                                     19       F 30-34      
472   Hannah Slattery              Fremont                23724      51:24.81   51:45.51                                                       36       F 25-29      
473   Nicholas Bailey              Muskegon               20160      51:25.17   54:25.41   RWB 10K Speed                                       50       M 30-34      
474   Jonathan Boutni              Wyoming                21911      51:25.39   52:13.45                                                       51       M 30-34      
475   Mike Forgue                  Ada                    21139      51:26.41   52:09.42   Mercy Health                                        43       M 35-39      
476   Tim Domcik                   Wyoming                21371      51:27.51   51:54.53                                                       77       M 25-29      
477   Caleb Walcott                Grand Rapids           24260      51:27.51   54:04.88                                                       78       M 25-29      
478   Kelley Petersen              Muskegon               22769      51:27.81   54:53.63                                                       10       F 45-49      
479   Melissa Krall                Waterford              23304      51:27.97   54:04.71                                                       20       F 30-34      
480   Rachel Walcott               Boise                  23306      51:28      54:04.96                                                       21       F 30-34      
481   Sara Trigg                   Muskegon               23344      51:28.83   52:30.73   Ottawa County                                       15       F 35-39      
482   Dan Schultze                 Boyne City             22189      51:29.79   51:53.3                                                        4        M 60-64      
483   Javier Guillen               Grand Rapids           24017      51:30.01   54:49.56                                                       52       M 30-34      
484   Danelle Harrington           Saginaw                23801      51:30.05   53:45.94                                                       37       F 25-29      
485   Shane Dressander             Grand Rapids           23894      51:30.19   54:37.32                                                       40       M 40-44      
486   Megan Broughal               ada                    23286      51:31.47   52:03.93   Meijer                                              3        F 1-13       
487   Sally McGowan                Ada                    23040      51:32.06   51:54.71                                                       8        F 40-44      
488   Sara Robach                  Rockford               21045      51:32.13   51:42.38                                                       22       F 30-34      
489   Leah Wozniak                 Rockford               21044      51:32.39   51:42.44                                                       23       F 30-34      
490   Meredith Mersits             Milwaukee              23408      51:32.83   54:37.47                                                       21       F 20-24      
491   Mark Tanis                   Hudsonville            21224      51:33.17   51:53.59                                                       79       M 25-29      
492   Justin Kohmescher            Grand Rapids           24276      51:33.21   53:32.17                                                       44       M 35-39      
493   Nate Thering                 Mount Pleasant         22753      51:34.56   54:17.2                                                        31       M 14-19      
494   Robert Schermer, Jr          Grand Rapids           24460      51:35.59   53:09.03                                                       12       M 55-59      
495   Danielle Benter              Grand Rapids           24519      51:36.76   52:12.39                                                       22       F 20-24      
496   Rachael Ruiz                 Grand Rapids           24319      51:37.81   53:28.77                                                       9        F 40-44      
497   Andrew Eurich                Fennville              23415      51:37.83   53:18.77                                                       48       M 20-24      
498   Hannah Brinkman              Holland                21593      51:40.42   51:54.83                                                       7        F 14-19      
499   Gary Di Pirro                Rockford               24168      51:40.44   51:59.03                                                       13       M 55-59      
500   Ellie Schreur                Hudsonville            22057      51:40.48   51:52.91                                                       8        F 14-19      
501   Sean Pettit                  Byron Center           21624      51:41.06   51:55.8                                                        23       M 45-49      
502   Ken Hoersten                 Fremont                20193      51:41.18   52:54.5    Nestle-Gerber 10K Red                               4        M 65-69      
503   Earl Hile                    Grand Rapids           24066      51:41.49   52:09.37                                                       14       M 55-59      
504   Brett Wierenga               Wyoming                23118      51:42.26   52:14.87                                                       80       M 25-29      
505   Josh Schumacher              Fennville              22670      51:42.87   54:37.57   Gentex Corporation                                  53       M 30-34      
506   Sara Sterkenburg             Nashville              4175       51:43.22   51:54.93                                                       38       F 25-29      
507   Evan Dubey                   Rockford               21574      51:43.5    52:31.06                                                       32       M 14-19      
508   Amanda Mortimore             Rockford               21402      51:43.82   52:30.64                                                       9        F 14-19      
509   Sarah Rau                    Rockford               23391      51:44.04   51:58.02                                                       24       F 30-34      
510   Douglas Rau                  Rockford               23392      51:44.04   51:58.16                                                       54       M 30-34      
511   Christopher Smith            Plainwell              23905      51:44.97   52:27.54                                                       41       M 40-44      
512   Andrew Pleasant              Lowell                 20093      51:45.01   54:40.1    NHA10K1                                             55       M 30-34      
513   Alicia Geene                 Grand Rapids           2954       51:45.58   52:55.34                                                       23       F 20-24      
514   Andrea Zybell                Grand Rapids           23108      51:45.98   52:17.59                                                       39       F 25-29      
515   Jessica Salas                Holland                20060      51:47.04   53:35.7    RWB 10K Speed                                       25       F 30-34      
516   Matthew Wissman              Downers Grove          24409      51:47.7    52:13.25                                                       56       M 30-34      
517   Jeremy Kaley                 Grand Rapids           24867      51:48.8    55:30.15                                                       57       M 30-34      
518   Frank Florido                Grandville             4541       51:49.33   52:14.94                                                       24       M 45-49      
519   Carl Wierenga                Grandville             23119      51:49.44   52:21.66                                                       21       M 50-54      
520   Carleen Dykstra              Kalamazoo              21393      51:49.48   52:09.86                                                       40       F 25-29      
521   Jacob Zieziul                hudsonville            23786      51:51.43   52:22.59                                                       33       M 14-19      
522   Olivia Holwerda              Grand Rapids           24370      51:51.78   52:17.74                                                       41       F 25-29      
523   Christopher Ferguson         Lowell                 24478      51:51.79   53:34.14                                                       45       M 35-39      
524   Bria Spraggins               Grand Rapids           24197      51:52.06   54:46.54                                                       24       F 20-24      
525   David Sarjeant               Wyoming                22527      51:52.07   55:32.05                                                       25       M 45-49      
526   Emma Meindertsma             Grand Rapids           3369       51:52.08   52:18.03                                                       42       F 25-29      
527   Nathan Cranson               Jenison                22539      51:52.69   53:34.2                                                        58       M 30-34      
528   Kelly Foy                    Grand Rapids           24063      51:52.95   53:16.84                                                       43       F 25-29      
529   Michael TerBeek              Grandville             23115      51:53.18   53:43.64                                                       42       M 40-44      
530   Brian Krueger                Remus                  22610      51:54.36   53:46.78                                                       26       M 45-49      
531   Bryan Lyman                  Hudsonville            24391      51:55.05   52:09.23   Gentex Corporation                                  81       M 25-29      
532   Daniel Skuza                 Grand Rapids           22273      51:55.53   54:43.15                                                       82       M 25-29      
533   Troy Kaley                   Grand Rapids           20088      51:56.77   55:17.58   Dematic 10 A                                        83       M 25-29      
534   Joe Chamberlin               Comstock Park          24278      51:57.91   52:15.58                                                       59       M 30-34      
535   Dr. Bill Baer                Ada                    23449      51:59.77   55:10.63                                                       49       M 20-24      
536   Daniel Ornelas               Hudsonville            21752      52:00.14   52:13.43                                                       10       M 1-13       
537   Ashley Lyman                 Rockford               24064      52:00.28   54:53.49                                                       44       F 25-29      
538   Jeff Gritter                 Byron Center           24283      52:00.68   53:51.14                                                       43       M 40-44      
539   Noemi Hoven                  Hudsonville            21237      52:03.65   55:25.13                                                       26       F 30-34      
540   Drew Roelofs                 Grand Rapids           23195      52:03.8    53:37.31   X-Rite Pantone                                      46       M 35-39      
541   ETHAN NAYBACK                Marne                  22485      52:04.45   52:11.86                                                       60       M 30-34      
542   Dan Parker                   Grand Rapids           22573      52:04.7    52:38.97                                                       61       M 30-34      
543   Christopher Frederick        Hudsonville            4486       52:07.1    52:51.85                                                       62       M 30-34      
544   Tyler Porritt                Grand Rapids           22966      52:07.11   53:03.45                                                       50       M 20-24      
545   Olivia Rotelle               Ada                    23276      52:08.7    52:28.41                                                       10       F 14-19      
546   Colleen Kramer               Ada                    22208      52:11.06   53:13.8                                                        11       F 14-19      
547   Jake Hambidge                Grand Rapids           23990      52:13.77   52:59.23                                                       84       M 25-29      
548   Irene Yi                     Ada                    22420      52:15.02   53:18.29                                                       12       F 14-19      
549   Dean Witting                 Grand Rapids           22467      52:17.04   53:02.09   Team Craig                                          22       M 50-54      
550   Andre Byl                    Grand Rapids           24038      52:17.55   52:31.77                                                       34       M 14-19      
551   Debra Goebel                 Hudsonville            21730      52:19.22   52:31.55                                                       10       F 40-44      
552   Paul Mead                    Grandville             21972      52:20.04   53:01.82                                                       63       M 30-34      
553   Jack Manchesky               Grand Rapids           23461      52:20.5    52:37.36                                                       11       M 1-13       
554   Adam Dickerson               Grand Rapids           24776      52:21.6    54:15.85                                                       85       M 25-29      
555   Michael Grehan               Grand Haven            24765      52:21.8    53:37.26                                                       23       M 50-54      
556   Jake Manning                 Grand Rapids           24778      52:22.19   54:16.03                                                       86       M 25-29      
557   Joel Schick                  Ada                    23598      52:22.7    53:55.8    X-Rite Pantone                                      47       M 35-39      
558   Michael Rotelle III          Ada                    23275      52:22.88   52:42.48                                                       15       M 55-59      
559   Paul Holcomb                 Holton                 21452      52:22.94   52:44.65                                                       35       M 14-19      
560   Duc Nguyen                   Grand Rapids           21577      52:24.9    54:44.85                                                       44       M 40-44      
561   Lara Ejups                   Ada                    20180      52:25.34   58:27.16   Nestle-Gerber 10K Red                               45       F 25-29      
562   Christopher Vallier          Grand Rapids           24367      52:25.65   52:39.74                                                       87       M 25-29      
563   Ali McAnaney                 Chicago                22128      52:25.93   52:56.41                                                       46       F 25-29      
564   Marcos Saucedo               Holland                22514      52:26.85   52:37.4    Gentex OEC                                          64       M 30-34      
565   Connor ODonohue              Grand Rapid            23832      52:27.46   53:09      MAGNA MIRRORS-HOLLAND                               12       M 1-13       
566   Declan ODonohue              Grand Rapid            22958      52:27.52   53:09      MAGNA MIRRORS-HOLLAND                               45       M 40-44      
567   Kara Whipple                 Clarksville            23431      52:27.8    55:31.3    TeamKennedee                                        27       F 30-34      
568   Jerry DeVries                Bloomfield Hills       22891      52:28.87   52:59.35                                                       27       M 45-49      
569   Raymond Jin                  Belmont                24393      52:28.95   53:51.38                                                       36       M 14-19      
570   Andrew Lanning               Grand Rapids           349        52:29.27   54:59.02                                                       37       M 14-19      
571   Curtis Russell               Newaygo                24179      52:29.49   52:42.91                                                       38       M 14-19      
572   Kylie VanderKolk             Saranac                24479      52:30.8    55:34.27                                                       28       F 30-34      
573   Karen Blain                  Wayland                23761      52:32.23   52:42.22   Spectrum Health Runners                             5        F 50-54      
574   Greg Serkaian                Grand Rapid            24103      52:33.72   53:05.7                                                        65       M 30-34      
575   Emily Twichell               Indianapolis           24767      52:34.05   53:42.61                                                       29       F 30-34      
576   Emily Wilson                 Lake Odessa            23303      52:35.21   53:07.58                                                       25       F 20-24      
577   Tiffany Calabrese            Alto                   20169      52:35.4    54:20.79   Crossfit Forest Hills                               30       F 30-34      
578   Michael Garland              Jenison                23413      52:36.5    53:13.02   Team Peggy - Make It Count                          88       M 25-29      
579   Mitchell Haveman             Grandville             21094      52:36.87   53:16.98                                                       51       M 20-24      
580   Raymond Kusmierski III       Grandville             23596      52:37.15   52:58.42                                                       48       M 35-39      
581   JD Loeks                     Grand Rapids           1462       52:37.4    53:01.58                                                       49       M 35-39      
582   Amanda Johnson               Rockford               23491      52:37.43   53:13.69                                                       26       F 20-24      
583   Andrea Stratton              Grand Rapids           21854      52:37.85   53:45.81                                                       16       F 35-39      
584   Nathan Sorensen              Cedar Springs          24161      52:39.21   53:02.43                                                       39       M 14-19      
585   Thomas Sarb                  Grand Rapids           23910      52:39.89   52:58.57                                                       5        M 60-64      
586   Erik Sheline                 Grand Rapids           20205      52:42.26   53:09.36   Perrigo 2                                           28       M 45-49      
587   Andrea Bordewyk              Jenison                22315      52:42.8    53:46.46                                                       27       F 20-24      
588   Ernest Grooney               Grand Rapids           24742      52:43.96   54:43.79                                                       50       M 35-39      
589   Tanya Driesenga              Jenison                23122      52:44.13   53:10.35                                                       17       F 35-39      
590   Brett Anderson               Grand Rapids           21428      52:44.45   53:34.68                                                       89       M 25-29      
591   Jay Manchesky                Grand Rapids           23460      52:44.86   53:02.28                                                       51       M 35-39      
592   Teresa Martin                Freeland               22470      52:45.04   53:06.83                                                       4        F 55-59      
593   Julie Schimmel               Grand Rapids           22890      52:45.56   56:21.2                                                        31       F 30-34      
594   Kevin Kanoza                 Grand Rapids           23537      52:46.29   53:04.63                                                       24       M 50-54      
595   Rachelle Dekker              Jenison                24472      52:46.33   55:45.95                                                       32       F 30-34      
596   David Batchelor              Alto                   20086      52:46.36   54:21.67   Dematic 10 A                                        29       M 45-49      
597   Shannon McCormick            Rockford               20190      52:47.37   55:19.93   GVSU CSO Road-Trippers                              33       F 30-34      
598   Michael Wiltrakis            Byron Center           24070      52:48.8    53:15.35                                                       52       M 35-39      
599   Drew Veenstra                GRANDVILLE             4317       52:49.11   54:49.51                                                       52       M 20-24      
600   Barbara Montgomery           Lowell                 1427       52:49.82   53:07.95                                                       5        F 55-59      
601   Holly Osbeck                 Rockford               21401      52:51.02   53:01.68                                                       47       F 25-29      
602   Cameron Menzel               Grand Rapids           22389      52:51.96   53:38.5    Running For Jenny                                   90       M 25-29      
603   David Bolt                   Grand Rapids           22327      52:52.16   56:05.95                                                       53       M 35-39      
604   James Hoeksema               Zeeland                22682      52:52.62   54:03.84                                                       16       M 55-59      
605   Carlos Roblero               Grand Rapids           22765      52:53.53   55:11.93   Fish Out of Water                                   66       M 30-34      
606   Kristen Wolters              Grand Rapids           22250      52:53.6    56:14.39                                                       28       F 20-24      
607   Jennifer Galardi             Caledonia              23399      52:55.73   54:37.73                                                       34       F 30-34      
608   David DeVries                Grand Rapids           23394      52:56.17   53:29.78                                                       25       M 50-54      
609   Tom Blower                   Grand Rapids           3256       52:59.17   53:27.36                                                       67       M 30-34      
610   Stephen Kurecka              Grand Rapids           23061      52:59.35   53:46.18                                                       68       M 30-34      
611   Abby DeSmyter                Grand Rapids           21692      52:59.55   53:03.98                                                       48       F 25-29      
612   Allyson Rooks                Holland                24266      53:00.26   53:39.43                                                       29       F 20-24      
613   Andrew Bauchan               Caledonia              21338      53:01.12   53:40.56                                                       54       M 35-39      
614   Roger Chu                    Kentwood               24525      53:02.01   53:59.43                                                       30       M 45-49      
615   Luke VanDusen                Bay City               22839      53:02.53   53:11.23                                                       69       M 30-34      
616   Amanda Garabedian            Grand Haven            23338      53:02.57   54:54.02                                                       35       F 30-34      
617   Kyle Glass                   Grand Rapids           23366      53:02.7    53:26.05                                                       70       M 30-34      
618   Richard Souza                Ada                    22558      53:03.78   55:46.67                                                       26       M 50-54      
619   Lisa Faber                   Grand Rapids           20195      53:04.44   55:35.46   Universal Forest Products 10K                       18       F 35-39      
620   Amy Cardinal                 Caledonia              23012      53:04.61   56:06.11                                                       36       F 30-34      
621   Tracy Nykamp                 Byron Center           23619      53:05.18   53:27.57                                                       6        F 55-59      
622   Cassandra Arsenault          Grand Rapids           5015       53:06.26   53:26.42                                                       49       F 25-29      
623   Lindsay Jonker               Grand Rapids           22584      53:07      54:18.98                                                       30       F 20-24      
624   Colin Rich                   Grand Rapids           22813      53:07.11   55:36.66   No Time For Romance                                 91       M 25-29      
625   Andrew Tigchelaar            Guelph                 24861      53:07.36   55:39.42                                                       92       M 25-29      
626   Joel Schramm                 Grand Rapids           24458      53:07.83   55:39.57                                                       71       M 30-34      
627   Aaron Draayer                Grand Rapids           22663      53:11.04   55:32.28                                                       93       M 25-29      
628   Lindsey Leblanc              Grand Rapids           2613       53:11.39   53:35.92                                                       37       F 30-34      
629   Jordan Lubben                Grand Rapids           23683      53:13.18   54:00.76                                                       53       M 20-24      
630   Jessica Gerken               Grand Rapids           21629      53:13.21   56:04.66                                                       50       F 25-29      
631   John Ornelas                 Hudsonville            21751      53:13.57   53:26.83                                                       46       M 40-44      
632   Gary Lorenz                  Grand Rapids           22837      53:13.77   53:34.92                                                       17       M 55-59      
633   Jonathan Brogan              Elmhurst               24376      53:14.85   54:29.9                                                        94       M 25-29      
634   Robert Teasley               Holland                21484      53:16.92   53:33.85   Herman Miller Inc                                   27       M 50-54      
635   Abby Merrill                 Alto                   24335      53:17.15   56:21.47                                                       31       F 20-24      
636   Joe Mendez                   Alto                   24336      53:17.22   56:21.5                                                        95       M 25-29      
637   Lucas Raskey                 Grand Rapids           24129      53:17.45   53:49.01                                                       40       M 14-19      
638   Leslie Parks                 Sparta                 22472      53:18.01   53:51.61                                                       51       F 25-29      
639   Dan Harmon                   Grand Rapids           24555      53:18.1    53:55.03                                                       47       M 40-44      
640   Ronnie Bliss                 Grand Rapids           22679      53:18.2    53:49.49   Pheonix soaring                                     41       M 14-19      
641   Diego Rodriguez              Grand Rapids           34319      53:18.63   56:45.63                                                       96       M 25-29      
642   Jordan Clark                 Grand Rapids           23064      53:19.08   55:20.42   Meijer                                              97       M 25-29      
643   Kelly Boprie                 Grand Rapids           22324      53:19.6    53:52.98                                                       38       F 30-34      
644   Mike Peacock                 Kingsley               21674      53:19.86   54:05.66                                                       48       M 40-44      
645   Dawn Kondor                  Lowell                 23455      53:19.9    55:18.94                                                       13       F 14-19      
646   Andrew Balk                  Rockford               22742      53:20.1    54:32.08                                                       54       M 20-24      
647   Amanda Villarreal            Zeeland                21990      53:20.24   53:44.84   Yanfeng Automotive Interiors Team                   19       F 35-39      
648   Gary Watson                  Ada                    23341      53:22.28   54:54.91                                                       6        M 60-64      
649   Jorgie Watson                Grand Rapids           23420      53:22.36   53:45.13                                                       32       F 20-24      
650   Machel James                 Grand Rapids           23788      53:22.56   54:14.33                                                       98       M 25-29      
651   Andrew Kolkman               Holland                23130      53:22.68   53:52.11                                                       99       M 25-29      
652   Chris Rillema                Hudsonville            23490      53:23.27   53:58.88                                                       49       M 40-44      
653   Justin VanderKodde           Kent City              23137      53:23.61   53:58.26                                                       72       M 30-34      
654   Melanie Lyons                Grand Rapids           23756      53:23.99   56:41.54                                                       20       F 35-39      
655   Catherine Wasylewski         Boyne City             20142      53:24.6    56:38.77   Team RWB 10K2                                       52       F 25-29      
656   Eric Cerling                 Ada                    22040      53:26.05   53:41.11                                                       5        M 65-69      
657   Melissa Dombrowski           Grand Haven            21438      53:26.72   53:56.01                                                       39       F 30-34      
658   Jeffrey Sonnema              Grandville             3587       53:27.92   55:07.12                                                       50       M 40-44      
659   Emma Jonker                  Wayland                20061      53:28.11   56:32.36   RWB 10K Speed                                       33       F 20-24      
660   Sophia Rammal                Grand Rapids           4445       53:28.17   54:07.78                                                       34       F 20-24      
661   Amanda Gaeth                 Grand Haven            21783      53:28.67   55:55.41   HAVILAND                                            21       F 35-39      
662   Robert Oskam                 Grand Rapids           23534      53:29.5    53:52.46                                                       31       M 45-49      
663   Tom Dolan                    Grand Rapids           23080      53:30.16   54:27.39                                                       28       M 50-54      
664   Michael Yount                Mc Bain                23864      53:30.23   54:12.3                                                        55       M 35-39      
665   Don Huizinga                 Grand Rapids           24562      53:30.95   54:06.29                                                       6        M 65-69      
666   Hector Garcia                Holland                22156      53:31.59   57:20.09                                                       73       M 30-34      
667   Matt Yount                   Holland                23311      53:31.74   54:12.34                                                       32       M 45-49      
668   Brian Van Ee                 Grand Rapids           20119      53:32.77   54:04.77   Lacks 10K2                                          18       M 55-59      
669   Paul Ippel                   Grand Rapids           22464      53:33.31   53:44.98                                                       7        M 65-69      
670   Anonymous Participant        Zeeland                21982      53:33.44   58:28.3                                                        74       M 30-34      
671   Simon Durrer                 Grand Rapids           23865      53:33.75   56:03.13   Yanfeng Automotive Interiors Team                   100      M 25-29      
672   Trudy Fortino                Northville             22249      53:34.3    53:45.75                                                       1        F 65-69      
673   David Bristol                Grandville             21736      53:34.54   53:50.48                                                       19       M 55-59      
674   Katia Wiles                  Grand  Rapids          21203      53:34.72   53:41.87                                                       14       F 14-19      
675   Donna Kaysserian             Traverse City          21076      53:35.96   53:56.26                                                       7        F 55-59      
676   Raymond Ribitch Jr           Mount Pleasant         2073       53:37.11   54:20.17                                                       75       M 30-34      
677   Jason Batts                  Grand Rapids           22790      53:37.11   54:51.3                                                        56       M 35-39      
678   Carlos Montalvo              Ada                    21554      53:37.29   56:41.42                                                       33       M 45-49      
679   Andrew Martin                Grand Rapids           23374      53:37.59   55:48.03                                                       76       M 30-34      
680   Rachel Bishop                Chicago                23755      53:38.28   54:07.9                                                        53       F 25-29      
681   Tyler Rowbotham              Grand Rapids           23247      53:38.79   54:37.54   Emerald Corporation                                 57       M 35-39      
682   Steven Wolski                Grand Rapids           24226      53:39.87   53:59.9                                                        101      M 25-29      
683   Rebecca Wolfe                Grand Rapids           23078      53:40.78   54:23.79                                                       6        F 50-54      
684   Krista Ross                  Uniontown              23946      53:41.69   57:10.18                                                       40       F 30-34      
685   Tom MacVicar                 Grand Rapids           22927      53:42.74   55:06.81                                                       34       M 45-49      
686   Jessica Vanoosterhout        Grand  rapids          23502      53:42.85   54:38.15                                                       41       F 30-34      
687   Caitlin Vishnauski           Grand Rapids           23152      53:43.16   54:10.92                                                       42       F 30-34      
688   Eric Gelder                  Grand Rapids           23504      53:43.28   54:38.45                                                       77       M 30-34      
689   Patrick Beadling             Grand Rapids           24383      53:43.57   57:18.97                                                       78       M 30-34      
690   Jennifer Hullah              Byron Center           2150       53:43.76   56:16.87                                                       22       F 35-39      
691   David Morrow                 Grand Rapids           24580      53:43.81   55:18.32                                                       58       M 35-39      
692   Mark VanderVoord             Caledonia              23181      53:44.55   54:06.28   X-Rite Pantone                                      51       M 40-44      
693   Ashley Lucas                 Grand Rapids           22521      53:44.99   55:18.13                                                       43       F 30-34      
694   Cindy Mallekoote             hudsonville            22403      53:46.23   54:11.76                                                       7        F 50-54      
695   Yuliya Mironova              Grand Rapids           24312      53:46.46   54:00                                                          35       F 20-24      
696   Alexandra Wassink            Ada                    23701      53:46.93   55:49.69                                                       36       F 20-24      
697   Matt Nolan                   Midland                20094      53:48.05   56:42.23   NHA10K1                                             59       M 35-39      
698   Allison Prinz                Jenison                23407      53:48.19   54:43.31   Gentex OEC                                          54       F 25-29      
699   Jacob Makas                  Grand Rapids           24474      53:48.59   55:02.49                                                       102      M 25-29      
700   Sean Maginity                Grand Rapids           24174      53:48.68   55:53.7                                                        79       M 30-34      
701   Daniel Ericks                Grandville             23355      53:48.85   54:49.47                                                       103      M 25-29      
702   Robin Burns                  Grand Rapids           23579      53:49.35   56:13.21                                                       11       F 45-49      
703   Eric Sturdy                  Holt                   24263      53:50.73   54:17.67                                                       60       M 35-39      
704   Erin Kuester                 Spring Lake            23421      53:50.86   54:13.53                                                       37       F 20-24      
705   Ty Steggerda                 Holland                22357      53:50.95   54:36.97                                                       55       M 20-24      
706   Jessica Courtright           Grand Rapids           24779      53:51.01   56:51.62                                                       44       F 30-34      
707   Charles Spencer              Lowell                 23037      53:51.02   55:24.27                                                       52       M 40-44      
708   AJ Henderson                 Muskegon               23729      53:51.85   54:25.81                                                       56       M 20-24      
709   Marcin Malinowski            Grand Rapids           22505      53:52.02   54:36.44                                                       61       M 35-39      
710   Sarah Rosekopf               Jenison                23923      53:52.61   54:25.9                                                        38       F 20-24      
711   Zachary Skrobot              Grand Rapids           23402      53:52.72   55:53.58                                                       42       M 14-19      
712   Alisha Thompson              Grand Rapids           22947      53:54.76   55:03.77                                                       55       F 25-29      
713   Jonathan Stoner              Grand Rapids           22369      53:54.83   54:31.18                                                       29       M 50-54      
714   Todd Nestell                 Ravenna                22423      53:55.57   55:08.69   Trader Joe's Trottin' Toes                          57       M 20-24      
715   Zach Baxter                  Grand Rapids           23446      53:55.79   55:40.2                                                        104      M 25-29      
716   Brandon Shaw                 Grand Rapids           24417      53:55.94   54:46.97                                                       58       M 20-24      
717   Chea Jackson                 Holland                23820      53:56.2    55:07.44                                                       56       F 25-29      
718   Stephen Raiman               Ann Arbor              23872      53:56.29   56:40.08                                                       80       M 30-34      
719   William Postma               Grandville             23616      53:56.94   54:31.76                                                       43       M 14-19      
720   Tara Markel                  Charlevoix             23529      53:58.21   54:24.02                                                       45       F 30-34      
721   Emily Krajewski              Grand Rapids           24269      53:58.36   54:21.53                                                       57       F 25-29      
722   Sherri Keen                  Jenison                24456      53:58.49   54:31.38                                                       8        F 50-54      
723   Martin Balk                  Rockford               22743      53:58.68   54:32.23                                                       30       M 50-54      
724   Amber Voss                   Grand Rapids           22641      53:59.36   56:32.34                                                       39       F 20-24      
725   Michelle Schimmel            Hudsonville            24359      53:59.96   54:21.8                                                        9        F 50-54      
726   Robert Buish                 Battle Creek           23580      54:00.26   54:15.51                                                       44       M 14-19      
727   Tyler Stewart                Allendale              23282      54:00.84   54:24.06                                                       59       M 20-24      
728   Dale Grogan                  Grand Rapids           20201      54:01.07   54:23.07   Charter Capital Partners                            31       M 50-54      
729   Karen Arnold                 Caledonia              20186      54:01.37   54:18.91   MFB-10 for 10K                                      10       F 50-54      
730   Andrew Johnston              Grand Rapids           21483      54:02.12   54:20.39   Yanfeng Automotive Interiors Team                   62       M 35-39      
731   Steven Stout                 Milford                23365      54:02.18   54:20.12                                                       35       M 45-49      
732   Gabrielle Bosworth           Grand Rapids           23835      54:02.5    54:54.67                                                       40       F 20-24      
733   Kyle Haan                    Caledoina              24036      54:02.59   54:32.44                                                       60       M 20-24      
734   Jennifer Blower              Grand Rapids           21792      54:02.75   54:30.63                                                       46       F 30-34      
735   Gina Gordon                  Milford                22639      54:02.81   54:39.08                                                       47       F 30-34      
736   Maika Sharpe                 Grand Rapids           23574      54:03.74   54:53.45                                                       23       F 35-39      
737   Stephanie Sanderson          Grand Rapids           23151      54:03.91   54:53.45                                                       24       F 35-39      
738   Paul Cummings                Allendale              21796      54:04.08   55:08.34                                                       105      M 25-29      
739   Alicia Griffith              Chicago                24057      54:04.66   54:29.09                                                       48       F 30-34      
740   Kelsey Geurink               Zeeland                22592      54:05.44   54:30.27                                                       41       F 20-24      
741   Jonathan Saechao             Zeeland                34503      54:05.94   57:14.87   Hoplite10                                           106      M 25-29      
742   Madison Scheper              Grand Rapids           24325      54:07.82   54:38.09                                                       42       F 20-24      
743   Brian Houtsma                Grandville             2248       54:08.65   54:51.97                                                       53       M 40-44      
744   Danielle Mulka               Walled Lake            24079      54:09.61   55:31.73                                                       25       F 35-39      
745   Cody Schievink               Grand Rapids           22536      54:09.83   56:39.39   Custom Profile                                      107      M 25-29      
746   Becca Nylaan                 Allendale              21508      54:10.4    55:48.61                                                       58       F 25-29      
747   Alex Updegraff               Grand Rapids           24358      54:10.62   54:32.26                                                       108      M 25-29      
748   Randy Curtis                 Big Rapids             23008      54:10.83   56:55.79                                                       7        M 60-64      
749   Joan Slonka                  Grand Rapids           21994      54:10.92   54:50.86                                                       8        F 55-59      
750   Rebecca Polite               Winchester             24483      54:10.94   54:31.09                                                       9        F 55-59      
751   Jessica Smith                Hudsonville            23526      54:11.11   55:01.33                                                       26       F 35-39      
752   Scott Lockhart               Temperance             23672      54:11.44   54:59.87                                                       32       M 50-54      
753   Eric Loring                  Grand Rapids           24024      54:12.95   55:01.57                                                       45       M 14-19      
754   Jessica Waligora             Fenton                 3939       54:13.09   54:38.65                                                       59       F 25-29      
755   Brandon Teets                Grand Rapids           23384      54:13.22   1:01:41.42                                                     81       M 30-34      
756   Sam Janisch Jones            Allendale              24550      54:14.33   54:36.33                                                       46       M 14-19      
757   Joshua Young                 Hamilton               21174      54:14.94   54:26.26   Geocaching Team                                     109      M 25-29      
758   Robert Cronkright            Grant                  23409      54:16.09   55:00.52                                                       82       M 30-34      
759   Jim Deters                   Kalamazoo              22566      54:16.34   55:18.4                                                        83       M 30-34      
760   Trina Harris                 Grand Rapids           22541      54:16.65   57:38.23                                                       12       F 45-49      
761   Brian Leonard                Rockford               24281      54:16.94   55:21.65                                                       36       M 45-49      
762   Lori Bissell                 Mount Pleasant         22387      54:17.45   55:01.35                                                       11       F 40-44      
763   Dave Schneider               Grand Rapids           22626      54:17.53   57:38.8                                                        37       M 45-49      
764   Nel Boose                    Mount Pleasant         22457      54:17.73   55:01.27                                                       12       F 40-44      
765   Brooke Schowalter            Ada                    24504      54:17.94   54:57.21                                                       43       F 20-24      
766   Ryan Truer                   Caledonia              24768      54:18.52   56:23.51                                                       84       M 30-34      
767   Spencer Caraway              Ravenna                23246      54:18.73   57:46.68                                                       85       M 30-34      
768   Alden Phillips               Lawton                 23961      54:18.89   57:13.83                                                       110      M 25-29      
769   Henry Kuhnen                 Kalamazoo              24229      54:19.06   55:40.12                                                       111      M 25-29      
770   Peter Sampson                South Bend             4005       54:19.19   57:20.45                                                       63       M 35-39      
771   Gregory Payne                Norton Shores          22713      54:19.19   57:47.14                                                       54       M 40-44      
772   Carlos Macario               Grand Rapids           22759      54:19.96   56:33.48   Fish Out of Water                                   33       M 50-54      
773   Ronald Lampen                Zeeland                21064      54:20.11   54:36.41                                                       20       M 55-59      
774   Austin Schrotenboer          Zeeland                20126      54:20.86   56:21.79   Gatorade                                            112      M 25-29      
775   Justin Hilbrand              Grant                  2694       54:21.15   55:37.7                                                        64       M 35-39      
776   JUAN GARCIA                  Grand Rapids           22012      54:22.13   55:04.63                                                       86       M 30-34      
777   James Kempa                  Plymouth               21618      54:22.41   57:39.73                                                       87       M 30-34      
778   Andrew Gee                   Bailey                 3515       54:22.61   55:38.34                                                       65       M 35-39      
779   Scott Leasure                Grand Rapids           24144      54:22.74   55:24                                                          34       M 50-54      
780   Chelsea Peterson             Lansing                24062      54:23.04   55:46.79                                                       44       F 20-24      
781   Delaney Mullennix            Grand Rapids           21322      54:23.3    56:16.42                                                       45       F 20-24      
782   Colin Taylor                 West Olive             22280      54:23.37   54:48.19                                                       13       M 1-13       
783   Lakshmanan Kuttiyannagounder Grand Rapids           23363      54:23.96   54:27.03   Meijer                                              66       M 35-39      
784   Jodi Postma                  Jenison                3895       54:24.51   54:45.93                                                       13       F 45-49      
785   Erin VanTuinen               Zeeland                24451      54:24.72   56:40.51                                                       49       F 30-34      
786   Lauren LaLonde               Saugatuck              21528      54:25.32   54:49.05   Herman Miller Inc                                   27       F 35-39      
787   Mark DeBernardi              Grand Rapids           22445      54:25.4    55:17.42                                                       67       M 35-39      
788   Sarah Riggert                Kalamazoo              24228      54:25.48   55:43.49                                                       60       F 25-29      
789   Heather Buerger              Grand Rapids           22483      54:25.56   54:38.49                                                       61       F 25-29      
790   Ryan De Roos                 Grand Rapids           22173      54:25.86   56:53.1    Pumped Up Kicks                                     61       M 20-24      
791   Abigail De Roos              Grand Rapids           22174      54:26.94   56:53.58   Pumped Up Kicks                                     62       F 25-29      
792   Laura Braun                  Hudsonville            21888      54:27.13   54:53.61                                                       63       F 25-29      
793   Isabel Zittel                Grand Rapids           23023      54:28.07   54:41.38                                                       46       F 20-24      
794   Daron Hutson                 Battle Creek           23586      54:29.16   54:43.03                                                       47       M 14-19      
795   Ken Moench                   Holland                20208      54:29.63   55:34.57   Perrigo 1                                           35       M 50-54      
796   Jeremy Marks                 Livonia                23297      54:29.87   54:58.21                                                       88       M 30-34      
797   Chad Friend                  Byron Center           23854      54:30.55   55:29.52                                                       68       M 35-39      
798   Douglas Sutherland           Ann Arbor              24271      54:30.85   57:13.61                                                       113      M 25-29      
799   Shawn Zimmer                 Mount Pleasant         22863      54:31.13   55:14.34                                                       38       M 45-49      
800   Allie Wittenbach             Ada                    24443      54:31.91   54:56.26                                                       47       F 20-24      
801   Lyndsey Nelson               Middleville            23544      54:32.08   55:07.5                                                        50       F 30-34      
802   Heather Cady                 Caledonia              22732      54:32.47   55:39.79                                                       64       F 25-29      
803   Melissa VanEerden            Allendale              24318      54:32.53   54:44.81                                                       28       F 35-39      
804   Mike Wever                   Granger                23146      54:32.61   55:29.01                                                       36       M 50-54      
805   Asa Lakeman                  Belmont                24098      54:33.12   57:22.15                                                       69       M 35-39      
806   Kelsey Garvin                Walker                 24488      54:33.98   56:31.83                                                       48       F 20-24      
807   Arlene Biedron               Traverse City          21717      54:34.52   55:22.46                                                       10       F 55-59      
808   Stacy Biedron                Grand Rapids           21718      54:34.71   55:22.73                                                       65       F 25-29      
809   Anna Filcik                  Holland                23689      54:34.8    54:56.37                                                       49       F 20-24      
810   Michelle Olszewski           Grand Rapids           23105      54:34.97   57:46.67                                                       29       F 35-39      
811   Cliff Tanis                  Grand Rapids           21116      54:35.14   55:27.6                                                        8        M 60-64      
812   Susan Howard                 Grand Rapids           22333      54:36.89   55:03.3    Running For Jenny                                   51       F 30-34      
813   Hillary Pirkola              Grand Rapids           21728      54:37.83   55:43.12                                                       66       F 25-29      
814   Brian Mueller                Grand Rapids           24781      54:38.46   56:03.21                                                       114      M 25-29      
815   Lisa Wagner                  Pentwater              22476      54:38.6    56:20.36                                                       14       F 45-49      
816   Erika Fatura                 Hart                   22475      54:38.79   56:20.33                                                       30       F 35-39      
817   ICE SKIP DIZZIL Schipper     Grandville             21973      54:40.83   55:30.77                                                       70       M 35-39      
818   John Husted                  Hudsonville            22788      54:40.95   55:09.47   Gentex Corporation                                  55       M 40-44      
819   Courtney Van Laare           Grand Rapids           22164      54:42.87   57:06.03                                                       50       F 20-24      
820   Amy Schadler                 Royal Oak              21599      54:44.23   57:16.31                                                       52       F 30-34      
821   Devin Baker                  Caledonia              24493      54:44.7    56:45.1                                                        89       M 30-34      
822   Jeana Gondek                 Clinton Township       3893       54:44.71   55:11.76                                                       51       F 20-24      
823   Nicole DeNooyer              West Olive             22281      54:45.1    55:09.68                                                       13       F 40-44      
824   Patrick Karpowicz            Evanston               22152      54:45.11   55:15.33                                                       21       M 55-59      
825   Jennifer Gable               Grand Rapids           24719      54:45.44   57:23.08                                                       31       F 35-39      
826   Lauren Carpp                 Paw Paw                21839      54:45.7    55:36.4                                                        67       F 25-29      
827   Wyatt Taylor                 West Olive             22282      54:46.1    55:10.71                                                       14       M 1-13       
828   Matt Weyhmiller              Jenison                21699      54:46.82   58:17.46                                                       48       M 14-19      
829   Kilian Whalen                Allendale              24293      54:47.96   55:24.16                                                       15       M 1-13       
830   Anna Millard                 Byron Center           1039       54:49.9    55:58.73                                                       4        F 1-13       
831   Max Springer                 Allendale              24364      54:49.92   55:25.86                                                       16       M 1-13       
832   Andy Hume                    Alto                   23647      54:50.2    55:48.2                                                        90       M 30-34      
833   Jon Curry                    Grand Rapids           24145      54:51.13   57:12.04                                                       37       M 50-54      
834   Grant Sechen                 Muskegon               21440      54:51.59   56:34.09                                                       91       M 30-34      
835   Kayla Slezak                 Mount Pleasant         21176      54:51.73   55:35.22                                                       53       F 30-34      
836   Andrew Anderson              Grand Rapids           22522      54:52.2    55:32.87                                                       115      M 25-29      
837   Andrew Zylinski              Manistee               22450      54:52.26   55:53.44                                                       116      M 25-29      
838   Timothy Laninga              Jenison                22723      54:53.16   55:32.28                                                       39       M 45-49      
839   Scott Ferriell               Caledonia              23763      54:53.28   57:36.61                                                       40       M 45-49      
840   Peter Gaffney                South Bend             22068      54:53.54   56:52.88                                                       92       M 30-34      
841   Tyler Stanfield              Franklin               24387      54:53.74   56:29.42                                                       62       M 20-24      
842   Leah Seely                   Grand Rapids           24338      54:54.1    58:31.78                                                       54       F 30-34      
843   Alexandra Crocenzi           Allendale              24104      54:54.16   55:23.66                                                       15       F 14-19      
844   Todd Millar                  Rockford               24072      54:54.75   55:24.01                                                       63       M 20-24      
845   Matt Rybar                   Grand Rapids           20082      54:54.81   58:17.42   Dematic 10 A                                        117      M 25-29      
846   Kory Kiefer                  Grand Rapids           21909      54:54.86   58:15.24                                                       64       M 20-24      
847   Monica Babcock               Grandville             23999      54:55.61   58:02.04                                                       55       F 30-34      
848   Derek Porter                 Grand Rapids           23944      54:57.74   55:21.94                                                       118      M 25-29      
849   Chris Reed                   Traverse City          24785      54:57.79   56:43.64                                                       119      M 25-29      
850   Megan Smitter                Sparta                 22504      54:57.95   55:24.72                                                       56       F 30-34      
851   Jon Fitzmaurice              Kalamazoo              22503      54:58.04   55:24.84                                                       71       M 35-39      
852   William Thatcher             Grand Rapids           23943      54:58.22   55:21.35                                                       65       M 20-24      
853   Katherine Sliva              Grand Rapids           21926      54:58.34   55:27.05                                                       57       F 30-34      
854   Rebecca Risedorph            Grand Haven            20085      55:00.07   56:49.99   NHA10K3                                             32       F 35-39      
855   Gary Smoes                   Wayne                  22861      55:00.46   58:24.7                                                        9        M 60-64      
856   Michelle Hall                Rockford               23779      55:01.93   57:59.8                                                        58       F 30-34      
857   Caleb Moelker                Grandville             21985      55:02.13   55:48.58                                                       49       M 14-19      
858   Nic Tolsma                   Grand Rapids           22780      55:02.25   56:13.02                                                       120      M 25-29      
859   Matt Meyer                   Jenison                21252      55:03.65   55:28.08                                                       93       M 30-34      
860   Gabriel Ehrlich              Ann Arbor              23278      55:03.7    55:22.46                                                       94       M 30-34      
861   Alex Schierbeek              Grand Rapids           23027      55:04.03   55:22.28                                                       66       M 20-24      
862   Josh Moelker                 Grandville             21986      55:04.22   55:50.55                                                       50       M 14-19      
863   Kym Brown                    Grand Rapids           21383      55:04.71   58:06.06                                                       59       F 30-34      
864   Jen Sturdy                   Holt                   24262      55:04.79   55:30.74                                                       33       F 35-39      
865   Patrick Mundwiler            Grand Rapids           21556      55:05.11   56:09.76                                                       95       M 30-34      
866   Arthur Alcid                 Grand Rapids           23807      55:06.53   56:09.81                                                       72       M 35-39      
867   Alan Gallagher               Grand Rapids           24065      55:07.84   59:53.24                                                       22       M 55-59      
868   Frank Garcia                 Lansing                22847      55:08.4    58:19.1                                                        38       M 50-54      
869   Vernandino Vargas            Grand Rapids           22764      55:08.44   57:27.59   Fish Out of Water                                   67       M 20-24      
870   Timolee Bodenham             Comstock Park          23281      55:08.55   55:42.24                                                       34       F 35-39      
871   Mary Donaldson               Ada                    20070      55:09.06   55:58.25   NHA10K1                                             11       F 55-59      
872   Eliobel Rivera               Grand Rapids           22767      55:09.4    57:27.21   Fish Out of Water                                   96       M 30-34      
873   Donald Johnson               Grand Rapids           23385      55:09.64   55:36.05                                                       23       M 55-59      
874   Tim Westenbroek              Grand Rapids           21185      55:09.92   57:52.57                                                       24       M 55-59      
875   Madelyn Reurink              Shelbyville            22001      55:10.05   55:55.76                                                       5        F 1-13       
876   Nicole DeSchaaf              Grand Haven            21439      55:11.27   56:25.96                                                       14       F 40-44      
877   Adam Todd                    Allendale              23712      55:11.33   56:05.26                                                       41       M 45-49      
878   Diane Ledezma                Greenville             21773      55:11.38   55:33.69                                                       11       F 50-54      
879   Sarah Bronkema               Grandville             22055      55:11.85   55:29.65                                                       52       F 20-24      
880   Julie Van Groningen          Grand Rapids           24203      55:12.32   56:01.08                                                       35       F 35-39      
881   Heather Christmann           Grand Rapids           2344       55:13.89   58:00.49                                                       60       F 30-34      
882   Phoenix Dodger               Belmont                23635      55:14      56:41.21                                                       51       M 14-19      
883   Joseph Kilner                Grand Rapids           20087      55:14.01   58:30.77   Team RWB 10K                                        97       M 30-34      
884   Leigh Ann Hawver             Grand Haven            22511      55:14.34   55:49.56                                                       12       F 50-54      
885   Mike Cosgrove                East Lansing           22339      55:15.52   56:53.42                                                       1        M 70-74      
886   Ted Chudzik                  Sterling Heights       22750      55:15.85   56:15.99                                                       39       M 50-54      
887   Rebecca VanLaan              Lowell                 5256       55:16.09   58:15.82                                                       12       F 55-59      
888   Brian Davis                  Jenison                23470      55:17.21   55:51.68                                                       56       M 40-44      
889   Bethany Hunt                 Grand Rapids           22484      55:17.4    58:38.37                                                       68       F 25-29      
890   Rebecca Buth                 Grand Rapids           22782      55:17.87   56:10.4                                                        53       F 20-24      
891   Carlee Roeber                Grand Rapids           20003      55:17.92   57:46.65   Perrigo 1                                           69       F 25-29      
892   Katie Smith                  Flint                  21071      55:18.19   57:46.43                                                       54       F 20-24      
893   Matt Zoeteman                Caledonia              21896      55:18.23   55:50.77                                                       68       M 20-24      
894   Rachel Niewiada              Grand Rapids           21477      55:18.99   55:59.74                                                       70       F 25-29      
895   Heidi DeVries                Rockford               23414      55:19.03   56:30.15                                                       71       F 25-29      
896   Zuzanna Zapiorkowska         Kentwood               21215      55:19.17   55:46.93                                                       55       F 20-24      
897   David Coffey                 Walker                 22707      55:20.22   57:18.86                                                       73       M 35-39      
898   Joseph Raskey                Grand Rapids           24128      55:20.51   55:52.22                                                       40       M 50-54      
899   Shaun Hale                   Grand Rapids           21279      55:20.72   58:41.92                                                       121      M 25-29      
900   Matt Fleming                 Grand Rapids           23245      55:21.8    56:25.32                                                       57       M 40-44      
901   Abner Musonda                Grand Rapids           22804      55:21.83   57:35.88   No Time For Romance                                 69       M 20-24      
902   Jennifer Verwys              Grand Rapids           24201      55:23.09   56:15.31                                                       56       F 20-24      
903   Jack McCormick               Wyoming                22696      55:23.12   57:39.77   Skytron                                             122      M 25-29      
904   Sarah Kalsbeek               Grand Rapids           21858      55:23.19   55:44.35                                                       16       F 14-19      
905   Danae McCormick              Wyoming                22697      55:23.26   57:39.9    Skytron                                             72       F 25-29      
906   Jonathan McWilliams          Grand Rapids           23039      55:23.36   58:38.81                                                       42       M 45-49      
907   Erin Abel                    Grand Rapids           20103      55:25.51   58:19.4    GVSU CSO Road-Trippers                              73       F 25-29      
908   John Sullivan                Kalamazoo              22533      55:25.67   56:20.33                                                       43       M 45-49      
909   Nikki Rollenhagen            Allendale              22325      55:25.84   55:51.75   TGFit                                               61       F 30-34      
910   Matthew Williams             Grand Rapids           24330      55:26.86   56:03.53                                                       44       M 45-49      
911   Lindsay Huizenga             Saint Paul             23199      55:27.66   56:06.87                                                       74       F 25-29      
912   John Kerschen                Grand Rapids           20204      55:27.98   57:11.85   Charter Capital Partners                            41       M 50-54      
913   Brittney Van Overloop        Hudsonville            23373      55:28.47   55:49.79                                                       6        F 1-13       
914   Jon Fulton                   Vernon Hills           22096      55:28.57   56:20.43                                                       42       M 50-54      
915   Christine Goodman            Big Rapids             21075      55:28.71   55:48.98                                                       13       F 50-54      
916   Adnan Nevesinjac             Grand Rapids           22843      55:29.14   55:38.41                                                       98       M 30-34      
917   Jeffrey DeVries              Grand Rapids           20074      55:29.76   56:21.39   Dematic 10 B                                        74       M 35-39      
918   KESSIE KARG                  Holland                23952      55:30.81   58:01.18                                                       75       F 25-29      
919   Claire Steensma              Holland                24180      55:30.9    55:52.49                                                       76       F 25-29      
920   Bryan Travers                Grand Rapids           22191      55:31.27   56:12.6                                                        123      M 25-29      
921   Brandon Monreal              Pierson                21682      55:32.08   57:05.62                                                       124      M 25-29      
922   Kerianne Schoff              Rockford               24340      55:32.29   57:44.75                                                       17       F 14-19      
923   Courtney Lane                Lowell                 23348      55:32.64   57:36.14                                                       62       F 30-34      
924   Mark Kempa                   Chicago                23096      55:32.93   58:49.9                                                        70       M 20-24      
925   Richard McNamara             Grand Rapids           24471      55:33.38   56:17                                                          10       M 60-64      
926   Kim Enochs                   Sparta                 22398      55:33.58   56:22.3                                                        36       F 35-39      
927   Jordan McGowen               White Cloud            21698      55:33.75   57:06.47                                                       57       F 20-24      
928   Jody Hankis Snyder           Allendale              22268      55:33.82   56:05.66                                                       15       F 45-49      
929   George Tyndall               Rockford               22494      55:33.96   56:21.07                                                       45       M 45-49      
930   Kyle Hogendyk                Grand Rapids           24489      55:34.82   58:20.81                                                       125      M 25-29      
931   Melissa Jacobsen             Evanston               23660      55:35.42   58:52.18                                                       15       F 40-44      
932   Glenn Peuler                 Spring Lake            23967      55:35.55   56:15.88                                                       8        M 65-69      
933   Kimberly Bussema             Kalamazoo              24116      55:35.72   56:35.23   Emerald Corporation                                 37       F 35-39      
934   David Burdo                  Spring Lake            24004      55:36.12   56:09.03                                                       75       M 35-39      
935   Michael Wozniak              Spring lake            21055      55:36.84   57:21.85                                                       99       M 30-34      
936   Brittany Galvin              Farmington             20212      55:37.18   59:04.68   GVSU CSO Road-Trippers                              58       F 20-24      
937   Jody Langley                 Lowell                 23454      55:37.25   57:45.35                                                       16       F 45-49      
938   Adam Adani                   Bridgman               24048      55:37.28   59:04.78                                                       71       M 20-24      
939   Rick Heminger                Rockford               24357      55:37.29   56:53.68                                                       25       M 55-59      
940   David Schermer               Grand Rapids           24780      55:38.24   57:10.16                                                       43       M 50-54      
941   Emily Francis                Lansing                22316      55:38.29   56:15.35                                                       77       F 25-29      
942   Jared Belka                  Rockford               21745      55:38.53   59:24.26                                                       76       M 35-39      
943   Destiny Taylor               Kalamazoo              20001      55:38.73   58:28.16   Attack Pack II                                      78       F 25-29      
944   Marietta Schoolmaster        Grand Rapids           23648      55:40.9    56:53.48                                                       59       F 20-24      
945   Courtney VanderWoude         Grand Rapids           20064      55:41.98   57:25.97   MFB-10 for 10K                                      60       F 20-24      
946   Sarah Cranmer                Lombard                23372      55:42.13   57:14.23                                                       79       F 25-29      
947   Robert Hinojosa              Ionia                  21347      55:42.28   57:52.19                                                       16       F 40-44      
948   Austin Keane                 Jenison                23244      55:42.77   56:07.75   TGFit                                               100      M 30-34      
949   Brad Cramer                  Caledonia              22112      55:42.82   58:14.62                                                       58       M 40-44      
950   Suzanne Carr                 Holt                   22349      55:43.04   57:21.67                                                       17       F 40-44      
951   Craig Thompson               Kalamazoo              23272      55:43.58   58:16.16                                                       101      M 30-34      
952   William Farina               Wyoming                23789      55:43.81   57:31.75                                                       59       M 40-44      
953   Greg Jensen                  Byron Center           22912      55:44.3    57:09.2    X-Rite Pantone                                      46       M 45-49      
954   Samantha Bundy               Allendale              22151      55:45.36   58:13.62                                                       63       F 30-34      
955   Ann Essenburg                Grand Rapids           21225      55:45.8    56:14.45                                                       64       F 30-34      
956   Kyle Gurzynski               Ludington              21870      55:46.08   55:59.96                                                       126      M 25-29      
957   Jon Murray                   Muskegon               24097      55:46.45   56:43.94                                                       47       M 45-49      
958   Richard Bylsma               Caledonia              23766      55:46.64   56:11.02                                                       26       M 55-59      
959   Marc Larabel Jr              Grandville             24331      55:47.09   56:26.18                                                       77       M 35-39      
960   Jessica Galusha              Lowell                 24572      55:47.52   58:47.53                                                       38       F 35-39      
961   George Patten                Grandville             21823      55:47.68   56:38.53                                                       78       M 35-39      
962   Jennifer Sybenga             Grand Rapids           21742      55:48.15   56:53.68                                                       39       F 35-39      
963   Amanda Bosker                Grand Rapids           24040      55:49.49   57:49.88                                                       61       F 20-24      
964   Trish Miller                 Caledonia              22455      55:50.49   58:51.91                                                       18       F 40-44      
965   Brian Chadwell               Zeeland                24407      55:50.64   59:31.87   MAGNA MIRRORS-HOLLAND                               44       M 50-54      
966   Mary Jordan                  Allendale              24245      55:50.76   56:03                                                          17       F 45-49      
967   Michael Keith                Grand Haven            23752      55:50.94   56:22.19                                                       127      M 25-29      
968   Jason Harley                 Grand Rapids           22396      55:51.03   56:06.46                                                       79       M 35-39      
969   Amanda Chassee               Grand Rapids           21013      55:51.63   57:29.27   Team Craig                                          40       F 35-39      
970   Aaron Spruit                 Sparta                 22473      55:52.2    56:26                                                          128      M 25-29      
971   Gerko Hulshof                Aalton                 24720      55:52.26   57:16.19                                                       60       M 40-44      
972   Eric Grabijas                Grand Rapids           22687      55:52.52   56:43.61                                                       129      M 25-29      
973   Lori Kosmatka                Chicago                24866      55:53.86   57:24.25                                                       41       F 35-39      
974   Amanda Kettel                Grand Rapids           23790      55:54.03   57:06.62                                                       65       F 30-34      
975   Jenne Bush                   Grant                  22984      55:54.28   59:00.52                                                       42       F 35-39      
976   Michael Wilson               Battle Creek           20173      55:54.62   1:01:11.65 110 Comm Group 10K                                  61       M 40-44      
977   Jeff Grout                   Wyoming                23086      55:55.04   56:08.07   Custom Profile                                      48       M 45-49      
978   Michael Connelly             Grand Rapids           24760      55:55.1    58:42.23                                                       130      M 25-29      
979   Lindsay Grandy               Jenison                24306      55:55.25   56:35.59                                                       66       F 30-34      
980   Kari VanderMaas              Jenison                24302      55:55.27   56:35.63                                                       67       F 30-34      
981   Kelly Heikkinen              Rockford               23690      55:56.67   57:06.28                                                       68       F 30-34      
982   Jeff Loyd                    Grand Rapids           3726       55:58.46   59:08.65   General Electric - Aviation                         49       M 45-49      
983   Robyn Sterk                  Wayland                22008      55:59.28   56:36.52                                                       19       F 40-44      
984   Allison Sirpilla             Wyoming                22824      55:59.54   58:32.02                                                       80       F 25-29      
985   Christian Glupker            Zeeland                22946      56:00.21   56:31.81                                                       62       M 40-44      
986   Brittany Rosendale           Jenison                21196      56:00.21   56:44.29                                                       62       F 20-24      
987   Elizabeth Van Drunen         Holland                32947      56:00.43   56:41.48                                                       81       F 25-29      
988   Chad VanderWall              Grand Rapids           21254      56:00.47   59:24.81                                                       102      M 30-34      
989   Jodi Swanger                 Greenville             22855      56:00.65   58:13.83                                                       69       F 30-34      
990   Steven Escarria              Greenville             22856      56:01.07   58:14.04                                                       103      M 30-34      
991   Brandon Dykstra              Grandville             23662      56:01.69   56:58.3                                                        80       M 35-39      
992   Ashley Ford                  Ada                    22400      56:01.74   58:01.57                                                       82       F 25-29      
993   Nicole Marganti              Grand Rapids           21617      56:02.21   56:41.06                                                       70       F 30-34      
994   Mark Hendricks               Grand Rapids           20040      56:02.27   57:55.9    NHA10K2                                             63       M 40-44      
995   Ken Cook                     Grandville             23571      56:03.59   56:27.8                                                        11       M 60-64      
996   Steve Johnson                Hudsonville            23189      56:04.17   56:47.65                                                       81       M 35-39      
997   Ron Veenstra                 Jenison                22614      56:04.27   56:47.89                                                       82       M 35-39      
998   Bruce Popma                  Kentwood               2816       56:04.59   57:26.42                                                       12       M 60-64      
999   Alan Smith                   Grand Rapids           21361      56:05.04   56:44.26                                                       50       M 45-49      
1000  Kylee Boetsma                Holland                22868      56:05.17   57:07.13                                                       63       F 20-24      
1001  Beth Kiurski                 Grand Rapids           24744      56:06.15   56:47.76                                                       64       F 20-24      
1002  Bruce O'Connor               Alto                   23154      56:06.28   58:34.14                                                       27       M 55-59      
1003  Jennifer Maxim               Grand Rapids           23367      56:06.86   56:59.26                                                       43       F 35-39      
1004  Ronald Bradeshaw             Grand Rapids           24584      56:07.37   59:49.9                                                        64       M 40-44      
1005  Laura Kooy                   Grand Rapids           20017      56:07.81   59:43.98   NHA10K2                                             71       F 30-34      
1006  Amy VanderSlik               Holland                22714      56:07.9    56:45.24                                                       65       F 20-24      
1007  Whitney Miller               Grand Rapids           24701      56:08.62   57:30.21                                                       83       F 25-29      
1008  Kyle Shillito                Caledonia              24751      56:08.92   57:27.05                                                       131      M 25-29      
1009  Rory Dill                    Newaygo                21701      56:10.24   57:42.64                                                       132      M 25-29      
1010  Jonathan Gagnon              Grand Rapids           22779      56:10.33   56:25.02                                                       72       M 20-24      
1011  Raymond Richards             Lansing                21664      56:10.42   58:46.21                                                       45       M 50-54      
1012  Karen Lawrence               Grand Rapids           23552      56:11.99   56:46.76                                                       13       F 55-59      
1013  Michael Tarwater             Coralville             22469      56:13.42   1:02:55.33                                                     83       M 35-39      
1014  Alexander Lemmen             Holland                20226      56:14.22   58:15.6    Gatorade                                            133      M 25-29      
1015  Allie Shuck                  Grand Rapids           23874      56:14.58   57:13.04                                                       84       F 25-29      
1016  Elyse Mathos                 Grand Rapids           21315      56:14.63   56:37.5                                                        85       F 25-29      
1017  BJ Shuck                     Grand Rapids           23875      56:14.64   57:13.1                                                        104      M 30-34      
1018  Auston McMurray              Mishawaka              33340      56:14.67   58:57.39                                                       134      M 25-29      
1019  Melissa Gerharter            Dexter                 4307       56:15.06   59:02.15                                                       44       F 35-39      
1020  Lois Wilber                  Belding                23187      56:15.26   56:47.1                                                        2        F 60-64      
1021  Ryan Baines                  Ada                    22107      56:15.56   59:05.82                                                       84       M 35-39      
1022  Nancy Seelye                 Bath                   21072      56:16.01   58:48.01                                                       2        F 65-69      
1023  Thomas McCarthy              Grand Haven            22887      56:16.73   58:44.79                                                       28       M 55-59      
1024  Raelyn VanDePol              Lowell                 24582      56:16.86   57:23.16                                                       72       F 30-34      
1025  Katelyn Moon                 Portage                24755      56:17.2    57:24.46                                                       18       F 14-19      
1026  Amy Moon                     Portage                24753      56:17.84   57:25.11                                                       18       F 45-49      
1027  Eric Moulton                 Grand Rapids           22818      56:18.24   57:39.92                                                       105      M 30-34      
1028  Taylor Fox                   Holland                24111      56:18.73   59:20                                                          135      M 25-29      
1029  Rory Shea                    Chicago                23474      56:19.31   59:30.51                                                       85       M 35-39      
1030  Nicholas Juhle               Ada                    24297      56:20.78   59:54.59                                                       86       M 35-39      
1031  Stephanie Axdorff            Grand Rapids           24254      56:21.81   58:04.28                                                       86       F 25-29      
1032  Jennifer Behler              Grand Rapids           23427      56:22.28   59:32.22                                                       20       F 40-44      
1033  Laurel Pennell               Grand Rapids           24463      56:22.68   58:54.65                                                       87       F 25-29      
1034  Emily Pierce                 Grand Rapids           24177      56:23.63   56:45.2                                                        21       F 40-44      
1035  Gregory Ghering              Grand Rapids           21413      56:24.78   56:45.02                                                       136      M 25-29      
1036  Derek Bonter                 Grand Rapids           23805      56:25.3    56:56.37   Pheonix soaring                                     106      M 30-34      
1037  Matthew Donahue              Grand Rapids           21078      56:25.72   59:35.59                                                       137      M 25-29      
1038  Tricia Kragt                 Hudsonville            23948      56:26.53   57:17.83                                                       73       F 30-34      
1039  Richard Jones                Holland                24083      56:27.54   59:29.51                                                       138      M 25-29      
1040  Lacey Charboneau             Lowell                 24492      56:28.03   59:02.91                                                       74       F 30-34      
1041  Trevor DeGoede               Grand Rapids           23981      56:28.18   57:38.2                                                        139      M 25-29      
1042  Melissa Wayne                Hudsonville            24449      56:30.51   58:41.67                                                       45       F 35-39      
1043  George Wright                Belding                23688      56:30.58   57:10.04                                                       13       M 60-64      
1044  Kim Jolicoeur                West Olive             20223      56:32.06   56:59.48   Perrigo 2                                           75       F 30-34      
1045  Lauren Panner                Carol Stream           23642      56:32.2    56:50.29                                                       88       F 25-29      
1046  Sarah Eggerichs              Rockford               4482       56:32.27   59:32.02                                                       46       F 35-39      
1047  Nicole VanSpyker             Zeeland                20209      56:32.54   57:00.25   Perrigo 2                                           76       F 30-34      
1048  Annie Daus                   Grand Rapids           22989      56:32.77   1:00:01.31                                                     77       F 30-34      
1049  Laura Stayton                Kalamazoo              23670      56:33.38   57:53.19                                                       89       F 25-29      
1050  Robert Anderson              Grand Rapids           23521      56:33.54   59:51.15                                                       107      M 30-34      
1051  Brandi Burke                 Grand Rapids           22317      56:33.61   57:12.06                                                       90       F 25-29      
1052  Lucas Meschke                Grand Rapids           23068      56:33.71   57:44.29                                                       108      M 30-34      
1053  Courtney Jenkins             Pinckney               24795      56:34.31   56:54.9                                                        66       F 20-24      
1054  Chad Coe                     Grand Rapids           23671      56:34.34   57:53.6                                                        109      M 30-34      
1055  Kasey Knepper                Grand Rapids           21407      56:34.68   1:00:03.1                                                      91       F 25-29      
1056  Eric Guzman                  Wyoming                23226      56:34.71   56:53.19                                                       140      M 25-29      
1057  Emily Carriere               Grand Rapids           21326      56:34.95   57:36                                                          78       F 30-34      
1058  Bethany Peake                Muskegon               21885      56:35.52   58:25.04                                                       92       F 25-29      
1059  Amy Rokos                    Lowell                 23868      56:37.29   57:02.52                                                       79       F 30-34      
1060  Cindy Sieler                 Grand Rapids           23550      56:37.32   57:01.67                                                       80       F 30-34      
1061  Kristi Lidbeck               Essexville             21840      56:37.42   57:34.29                                                       93       F 25-29      
1062  Kristina Lung                West Olive             23378      56:37.77   57:36.61                                                       47       F 35-39      
1063  Tom Matlosz                  Rockford               24123      56:38.67   57:45.78                                                       87       M 35-39      
1064  Gail DiIullo Corcoran        Dayton                 22894      56:39.68   57:04.66                                                       19       F 45-49      
1065  Michelle Mink                Marne                  23767      56:39.88   57:03.73                                                       94       F 25-29      
1066  Julia Fulton                 Grand Rapids           22093      56:40      57:31.21                                                       95       F 25-29      
1067  Hannah Estes                 Grand Rapids           23906      56:40.33   57:21.08                                                       67       F 20-24      
1068  Calvin Brinks                Jenison                22184      56:40.36   56:59.19                                                       29       M 55-59      
1069  Chuck Hornung                Grand Rapids           2790       56:40.48   59:37.4                                                        14       M 60-64      
1070  Autumn Homa                  Muskegon               23186      56:40.53   59:08.16                                                       96       F 25-29      
1071  Joe King                     Grand Rapids           21762      56:41.13   57:11.62                                                       141      M 25-29      
1072  Anthony McCullough           Grand Rapids           22215      56:41.14   56:59.85                                                       88       M 35-39      
1073  Ashley Osborn                Grand Rapids           24230      56:41.6    58:16.24   Running For Jenny                                   97       F 25-29      
1074  Jillian Gasper               Gowen                  23117      56:41.83   57:41.04                                                       98       F 25-29      
1075  Kim Gill                     Grand Rapids           23681      56:42.17   57:03.41                                                       14       F 50-54      
1076  Elizabeth Gupton             Grand Rapids           3227       56:42.18   57:12.98                                                       68       F 20-24      
1077  Candace Gill                 Grand Rapids           23680      56:42.58   57:03.63                                                       99       F 25-29      
1078  Adam Cheslock                Grand Rapids           21949      56:42.7    57:22.59                                                       142      M 25-29      
1079  Heather Root                 Grand Rapids           24218      56:43.08   59:59.23                                                       20       F 45-49      
1080  Rachel Winters               Grand Rapids           23977      56:43.95   1:01:39.92                                                     100      F 25-29      
1081  Joseph Anderson              Naperville             22278      56:44.92   59:37                                                          89       M 35-39      
1082  Blues Heintzelman            Hudsonville            21984      56:45.12   58:04.07                                                       65       M 40-44      
1083  Ashley Anderson              Naperville             22277      56:45.22   59:36.91                                                       81       F 30-34      
1084  Craig Gruner                 Byron Center           23849      56:45.51   57:24.37                                                       30       M 55-59      
1085  Alex Wieten                  Grand Rapids           21521      56:45.97   57:51.86                                                       143      M 25-29      
1086  Brent Seaver                 Grand Rapids           22834      56:46.43   58:32.23                                                       110      M 30-34      
1087  Kelly Haracourt              Grand Haven            20183      56:46.51   57:33.29   Nestle-Gerber 10K Red                               82       F 30-34      
1088  Carrie Fusee                 Rockford               21309      56:46.67   59:42.55                                                       83       F 30-34      
1089  Mona Phillips                Rockford               22777      56:46.75   57:11.94                                                       14       F 55-59      
1090  Scott Tompsett               Allendale              24169      56:47.59   57:13.94                                                       111      M 30-34      
1091  Andrea Millard               Byron Center           1038       56:47.98   57:56.3                                                        22       F 40-44      
1092  Jenna Schaffer               New Hudson             22599      56:50.02   59:54.81                                                       84       F 30-34      
1093  Jennifer Partridge           Grand Rapids           23986      56:50.92   58:22.98                                                       48       F 35-39      
1094  Val Wieten                   Grand Rapids           21522      56:51.43   57:57.94                                                       101      F 25-29      
1095  Brianne Pitchford            Caledonia              24482      56:51.72   57:19.46                                                       49       F 35-39      
1096  Shelly Jirgens               Kalamazoo              22844      56:52.25   58:08.35                                                       21       F 45-49      
1097  Carrie DeBano                Grand Rapids           22712      56:52.32   57:31.11                                                       22       F 45-49      
1098  Kim Burman                   Caledonia              24354      56:52.83   59:09.26   Team Craig                                          50       F 35-39      
1099  Grace Vander Hart            Hudsonville            22307      56:52.88   59:12.49                                                       19       F 14-19      
1100  Stacia Stoep                 Grand Rapids           23656      56:53.06   59:58.27                                                       85       F 30-34      
1101  Nichole Achram               Grand Rapids           24369      56:53.15   59:09.82   Team Craig                                          51       F 35-39      
1102  Daniel LaPonsie              Grand Rapids           21049      56:53.88   58:51.75                                                       66       M 40-44      
1103  Ross Eardley                 Byron Center           24736      56:53.94   57:05.2                                                        67       M 40-44      
1104  Christian Prince             Hudsonville                       56:54.59   58:08.38                                                       144      M 25-29      
1105  Stephanie Cubel              Grand Rapids           23989      56:54.68   57:40.4                                                        69       F 20-24      
1106  Ashley Hays                  Lake Odessa            2703       56:54.87   58:46.34                                                       86       F 30-34      
1107  Bekah LaDuke                 Hopkins                3857       56:55.45   59:03.06                                                       102      F 25-29      
1108  Aaron Merritt                Grand Rapids           20168      56:55.79   59:58.2    Dematic 10 A                                        145      M 25-29      
1109  April Bronson                Grand Haven            23649      56:56      57:55.54                                                       23       F 40-44      
1110  Ashley Buckenroth            Grand Rapids           21149      56:56.52   58:54.51                                                       87       F 30-34      
1111  Jeff LaLonde                 Grand Rapids           21619      56:56.93   1:00:13.62                                                     112      M 30-34      
1112  Kenzie VanderVelde           Belmont                23215      56:57.66   57:20.15                                                       20       F 14-19      
1113  William VanderVelde          Belmont                24183      56:57.68   57:20.27                                                       51       M 45-49      
1114  Stephen Rathbun              Grand Rapids           23085      56:57.95   59:18.57                                                       52       M 14-19      
1115  Jon Sanregret                San Diego              2687       56:58.25   58:49.87                                                       90       M 35-39      
1116  Ellery Bomers                Wyoming                22015      56:58.43   57:51.62                                                       70       F 20-24      
1117  Colleen Stacy                Jenison                22553      56:59.14   59:45.68                                                       103      F 25-29      
1118  Aaron Stout                  Grand Rapids           23813      56:59.21   59:21.59                                                       113      M 30-34      
1119  Renee Kimbrell               Grand Rapids           23260      56:59.37   57:15.92                                                       104      F 25-29      
1120  Rachael Larman               Grand Rapids           21414      56:59.6    57:27.75                                                       88       F 30-34      
1121  Megan LaMacchia              Grandville             21133      56:59.79   57:56.9                                                        71       F 20-24      
1122  Jessica Holland              Grand Rapids           21416      56:59.94   57:28.06                                                       105      F 25-29      
1123  Tabitha Neal                 Paw Paw                24162      57:00.32   58:02.88                                                       52       F 35-39      
1124  Barbara Spraggins            Grand Rapids           24194      57:02.55   59:56.76                                                       15       F 50-54      
1125  Trinity McFadden             Grand Rapids           21204      57:03.53   57:42.3                                                        89       F 30-34      
1126  Caleb Horton                 Grand Rapids           24587      57:04.21   58:32.88                                                       73       M 20-24      
1127  Sara Davidson-LeFevre        Wayland                22141      57:04.36   57:58.78                                                       90       F 30-34      
1128  Cassie Bomers                Holland                21487      57:05.27   57:58.58                                                       23       F 45-49      
1129  Ryan Cordes                  Wyoming                24782      57:05.46   59:28.41                                                       146      M 25-29      
1130  Melissa VanDyke              Hudsonville            24758      57:06.04   1:00:23.95                                                     53       F 35-39      
1131  Elizabeth Makas              Grand Rapids           22153      57:06.21   57:39.79                                                       106      F 25-29      
1132  Carlye Cordes                Wyoming                5609       57:06.22   59:29.16                                                       107      F 25-29      
1133  David Henry                  Grand Rapids           24175      57:08.56   58:23.45                                                       147      M 25-29      
1134  David Driesens               Rockford               22492      57:08.62   57:53.37                                                       52       M 45-49      
1135  Susie Wesseldyke             Grand Rapids           23645      57:08.69   57:55.84                                                       108      F 25-29      
1136  Rob Bush                     Saranac                23337      57:08.72   58:10.29                                                       114      M 30-34      
1137  Jenn Vallie                  Muskegon               23714      57:08.76   58:10.62                                                       24       F 40-44      
1138  Marty Phelps                 Cedar Springs          23110      57:09.14   57:32.42                                                       16       F 50-54      
1139  Rachel Driesens              Rockford               22493      57:09.51   57:53.86                                                       21       F 14-19      
1140  Cindy Masse                  Spring Lake            23918      57:10.26   58:20.25                                                       24       F 45-49      
1141  Michelle McNeil              Morley                 23618      57:10.53   59:55.21                                                       25       F 40-44      
1142  Lee Moyer                    Grand Rapids           24074      57:10.82   59:41.12                                                       91       M 35-39      
1143  Ashley Otto                  Manton                 22120      57:10.92   57:44.08                                                       91       F 30-34      
1144  Lyndsay Israel               Grand Rapids           21576      57:12.54   58:48.9                                                        109      F 25-29      
1145  Patrick Teets                Grand Rapids           23380      57:12.82   1:04:45.76                                                     148      M 25-29      
1146  Kristin Kelly                Grand Rapids           23381      57:13.94   1:04:46.19                                                     110      F 25-29      
1147  James Hicks                  Mason                  24741      57:14.01   58:11.07                                                       2        M 70-74      
1148  Dan Raphael                  Ferndale               23852      57:15.6    58:23.55                                                       115      M 30-34      
1149  Gene Olsen                   Allendale              23523      57:16.41   57:58.05                                                       92       M 35-39      
1150  Micah Graybill               Grand Rapids           23795      57:16.47   57:58.01                                                       93       M 35-39      
1151  Bill Keller                  Lansing                24604      57:16.48   58:10.26                                                       1        M 75-79      
1152  Ben Cossar                   Lowell                 22227      57:16.67   59:03.9    FOOLS2016                                           53       M 45-49      
1153  Tiffany Lamoreaux            Belmont                23634      57:16.72   58:43.65                                                       26       F 40-44      
1154  Christian Bliss              Grand Rapids           22678      57:17.56   57:48.87   Pheonix soaring                                     53       M 14-19      
1155  Victoria Rogers              Wyoming                23758      57:17.8    59:57.08                                                       72       F 20-24      
1156  Matt Inbody                  Grand Rapids           20139      57:20.5    57:58.51   Dematic 10 A                                        68       M 40-44      
1157  Sarah Zobro                  Belmont                22214      57:21.28   57:56.31                                                       111      F 25-29      
1158  Emiley Crane                 East Lansing           4149       57:21.34   1:00:00.16                                                     27       F 40-44      
1159  Jessica Petersen             Grand Rapids           23500      57:21.79   59:32.64                                                       92       F 30-34      
1160  Tony Zobro                   Belmont                22213      57:21.89   57:57.5                                                        149      M 25-29      
1161  Julie Lucas                  Grand Rapids           24708      57:22.06   58:41                                                          25       F 45-49      
1162  John Sandmeyer               Grand Rapids           21065      57:22.29   58:09.87                                                       150      M 25-29      
1163  Mellissa Zoerhof             Zeeland                22262      57:22.35   57:59.75                                                       112      F 25-29      
1164  Andy Portinga                Grand Rapids           467        57:22.81   57:57.28                                                       54       M 45-49      
1165  Jon Portinga                 Grand Rapids           24255      57:23.23   57:57.55                                                       17       M 1-13       
1166  Kate Bylsma                  Grand Rapids           23499      57:23.65   59:31.79                                                       93       F 30-34      
1167  Jim Bierens                  Grand Rapids           24137      57:23.7    1:00:31.82                                                     15       M 60-64      
1168  Karly Steenholdt             Holland                21488      57:24.04   57:40.74                                                       94       F 30-34      
1169  Michael Dorney               Grand Rapids           20121      57:26.64   58:22.27   Lacks 10K1                                          31       M 55-59      
1170  Mark Lauria                  Grand Rapids           23163      57:27.06   1:00:15.2                                                      116      M 30-34      
1171  KATELYNN BEK                 CHICAGO                22257      57:27.91   1:00:29.71                                                     54       F 35-39      
1172  Mike Simi                    Chicago                22258      57:29.08   1:00:29.88                                                     94       M 35-39      
1173  Brian Horlings               Hudsonville            22535      57:29.43   57:41.25   Custom Profile                                      95       M 35-39      
1174  Jared Leitch                 Rockford               24377      57:30.09   1:00:38.29                                                     18       M 1-13       
1175  Dennis DeFrang               Sparta                 22137      57:30.47   58:10.11                                                       9        M 65-69      
1176  Jolie Mosser                 Grand Rapids           22228      57:30.71   59:34.84                                                       28       F 40-44      
1177  Stacey Diamond               Lowell                 22501      57:30.74   1:00:03.72                                                     29       F 40-44      
1178  Kevin O'Dowd                 Grand Rapids           24739      57:31.16   58:03.03                                                       32       M 55-59      
1179  Denise Davis                 Belding                22554      57:31.26   1:00:04.03                                                     26       F 45-49      
1180  Bethany Saindon              Lansing                23196      57:31.71   58:16.75                                                       113      F 25-29      
1181  Jeff Leitch                  Rockford               24379      57:32.46   1:00:40.09                                                     96       M 35-39      
1182  Tyler Buit                   Carmel                 22259      57:34.93   1:00:54.82                                                     117      M 30-34      
1183  Alex Blanski                 Grand Rapids           24015      57:35.12   1:00:55.33                                                     118      M 30-34      
1184  Julie Schmuker               Hudsonville            22498      57:36.15   58:01.74                                                       95       F 30-34      
1185  Hannah Windemuller           Grand Rapids           21188      57:36.31   57:57.06                                                       22       F 14-19      
1186  Michael Schmuker             Hudsonville            22497      57:36.49   58:01.71                                                       119      M 30-34      
1187  David Fulton                 Mount Prospect         22095      57:38.51   58:29.96                                                       33       M 55-59      
1188  Eric Salladay                Lakeview               23890      57:39.26   1:00:59.24                                                     97       M 35-39      
1189  Lorraine Shank               Charlotte              24855      57:39.48   58:50.38                                                       17       F 50-54      
1190  Mike Pawloski                Grandville             24353      57:39.84   59:20.87                                                       151      M 25-29      
1191  Jeffrey Allen                Saginaw                20153      57:39.9    1:00:20.37 Hoplite10                                           55       M 45-49      
1192  Erin Holt                    Grand Rapids           23818      57:40.18   1:00:37.73                                                     30       F 40-44      
1193  Christopher Bajema           Grandville             24532      57:40.38   59:27.7                                                        46       M 50-54      
1194  Katelynn Pawloski            Grandville             24352      57:40.41   59:21.29                                                       114      F 25-29      
1195  Scott Price                  Grand Rapids           20081      57:40.63   58:05.64   Dematic 10 B                                        152      M 25-29      
1196  Jerrod Willea                Grand Ledge            22734      57:41.11   1:01:04.02                                                     120      M 30-34      
1197  Miranda DeKuiper             Zeeland                21525      57:41.72   58:37.08                                                       115      F 25-29      
1198  Reid Schook                  Ada                    23728      57:42.1    58:01.21                                                       47       M 50-54      
1199  Michelle Crooks              Allendale              23015      57:42.11   58:12.69                                                       31       F 40-44      
1200  Alicia Langley               Byron Center           23920      57:42.14   59:33.81                                                       116      F 25-29      
1201  Michelle Murphy              Whitehall              2984       57:42.28   59:00.81                                                       15       F 55-59      
1202  Mary Metzler                 Grand Haven            23419      57:42.33   58:12.55                                                       32       F 40-44      
1203  Lisa Tanis                   Hudsonville            21223      57:42.51   58:03.37                                                       117      F 25-29      
1204  Lila Armock                  Rockford               23692      57:42.95   58:15.76                                                       55       F 35-39      
1205  Catie Sattler                Ada                    22285      57:43.11   58:20.35                                                       73       F 20-24      
1206  Katie Knapp                  Chicago                23328      57:43.21   1:00:10.09                                                     118      F 25-29      
1207  BRYAN MORRISON               Grand Rapids           23180      57:44.28   58:06.57   X-Rite Pantone                                      153      M 25-29      
1208  Allyson Bird                 Holland                22830      57:45.74   58:32.15                                                       119      F 25-29      
1209  CATHERINE HOLLOPETER         Grand Blanc            22578      57:46.62   1:00:34.15                                                     56       F 35-39      
1210  Jacqueline Holder            Caledonia              21611      57:46.68   1:00:02.88 National Heritage Academies                         96       F 30-34      
1211  Steven Feutz                 Rockford               23757      57:47.31   58:27.68                                                       154      M 25-29      
1212  Mike Bowker                  Mesick                 23410      57:47.34   59:57.19                                                       56       M 45-49      
1213  Greg Feutz                   Grand Rapids           24042      57:47.44   58:27.39                                                       121      M 30-34      
1214  Emilee Lowell                Grand Rapids           21828      57:47.48   1:00:12.61                                                     97       F 30-34      
1215  Susan Fulton                 Mount Prospect         22094      57:48.29   58:39.34                                                       16       F 55-59      
1216  Emily Nielsen                Grand Rapids           22633      57:48.63   58:50.3                                                        120      F 25-29      
1217  Amanda McCoy                 Kankakee               21302      57:49.15   59:19.47                                                       98       F 30-34      
1218  Kristi Diekevers             Byron Center           24546      57:49.31   1:01:05.77                                                     27       F 45-49      
1219  Tim Feagan                   Grand Rapids           21856      57:50.61   58:42.57                                                       34       M 55-59      
1220  Mike Harder                  Ionia                  20106      57:51.96   58:05.05   Lacks 10K1                                          69       M 40-44      
1221  Casey McMahon                Grand Rapids           23442      57:52.47   59:32.87                                                       121      F 25-29      
1222  Janice Doughery              Hudsonville            24058      57:53.06   58:46.1                                                        33       F 40-44      
1223  MaryBeth McMahon             Grand Rapids           24710      57:53.55   59:33.44                                                       17       F 55-59      
1224  Kayla Lindeman               Grand Rapids           21358      57:53.64   58:12.52                                                       122      F 25-29      
1225  Sean Lockwood                Grand Rapids           24544      57:53.86   59:22.88                                                       98       M 35-39      
1226  Randolph Dionisio            Hudsonville            25003      57:55.15   1:00:34.51 Hoplite10                                           122      M 30-34      
1227  Michael Cousins              Grand Rapids           20171      57:55.2    1:00:21.62 GVSU CSO Road-Trippers                              155      M 25-29      
1228  Whitney James                Shelby                 23126      57:55.22   58:50.61                                                       74       F 20-24      
1229  Bruce Olson                  Grand Rapids           23914      57:55.63   58:48.32                                                       35       M 55-59      
1230  Martin Benedict              Caledonia              22491      57:55.68   58:48.36                                                       70       M 40-44      
1231  James Ferrall                Kalamazoo              20147      57:56.28   1:03:18.57 110 Comm Group 10K                                  99       M 35-39      
1232  Brian Catlett                Grand Rapids           20055      57:56.74   1:03:31.81 NHA10K1                                             123      M 30-34      
1233  Jamie Steinberger            Troy                   22986      57:57.25   59:19.5                                                        75       F 20-24      
1234  Kimberly Tufts               Grand Rapids           2842       57:57.66   58:50.8                                                        57       F 35-39      
1235  Mary Czarnecki               Grand Rapids           24445      57:58.43   58:55.04                                                       123      F 25-29      
1236  Andrew Behler                Grand Rapids           23428      57:59.57   1:01:09.11                                                     71       M 40-44      
1237  Kate Aeschlimann             Grand Rapids           20036      58:01.47   59:06.66   MFB-10 for 10K                                      34       F 40-44      
1238  Lee Begrow                   E Grand Rapids         24746      58:01.51   58:31.13                                                       36       M 55-59      
1239  Bob Evenhouse                Grand Rapids           22793      58:01.63   1:00:43.07                                                     124      M 30-34      
1240  Cori Dailey                  Grand Rapids           20107      58:01.84   59:37.29   Dematic 10 A                                        58       F 35-39      
1241  Joseph Becker                Grand Rapids           23479      58:02.82   59:31.14                                                       57       M 45-49      
1242  Joe Gassman                  Grand Rapids           23972      58:03.37   59:28.86   Free Beer and Hot Wings                             125      M 30-34      
1243  AJ Ebels                     Grand Rapids           20198      58:03.58   1:00:37.23 Charter Capital Partners                            54       M 14-19      
1244  Amanda Wirth                 Hudsonville            20101      58:04.31   1:01:12.69 Hoplite10                                           124      F 25-29      
1245  Sarah Landis                 Kalamazoo              20227      58:04.39   59:13.32   Attack Pack II                                      35       F 40-44      
1246  Lee Donaldson                Ada                    20071      58:04.62   58:54.19   NHA10K1                                             37       M 55-59      
1247  Alyson Sharp                 Grand Ledge            21490      58:05.59   1:03:40.98                                                     99       F 30-34      
1248  Jennifer Stowell             Wyoming                22924      58:05.69   1:00:53.58                                                     36       F 40-44      
1249  Jen Borucki                  Grand Rapids           23135      58:05.74   1:00:35.46                                                     59       F 35-39      
1250  Chad Kirkpatrick             Hudsonville            24558      58:06.57   58:40.4                                                        126      M 30-34      
1251  James Weyhmiller             Jenison                22303      58:06.68   1:01:37.36                                                     55       M 14-19      
1252  Daniel Lindeman              Grand Rapids           21357      58:07.07   58:26.15                                                       127      M 30-34      
1253  Mary Bo                      Fruitport              23599      58:07.47   58:46.83                                                       18       F 50-54      
1254  Donna Bauer                  Big Rapids             22422      58:08.6    59:25.39                                                       28       F 45-49      
1255  Mark Bachmann                Zeeland                22914      58:08.65   1:01:45.4                                                      72       M 40-44      
1256  Jayme Romine                 Coldwater              22166      58:08.73   1:01:08.73                                                     125      F 25-29      
1257  Kristine Cooley              Grand Rapids           23640      58:08.74   1:01:08.72                                                     100      F 30-34      
1258  Ryan Donley                  Rockford               22026      58:09.23   58:56.61                                                       74       M 20-24      
1259  James Brodi                  Grand Rapids           24342      58:09.36   59:26.81                                                       73       M 40-44      
1260  Carl Sobel                   Grand Rapids           24112      58:09.47   59:32.4    Free Beer and Hot Wings                             156      M 25-29      
1261  Melisa Jousma                Hudsonville            21063      58:10.34   59:34.75                                                       19       F 50-54      
1262  Joy Brock                    Grand Rapids           22188      58:10.37   1:00:31.7                                                      37       F 40-44      
1263  Jayne Schoenborn             Conklin                23843      58:10.41   58:58.94                                                       29       F 45-49      
1264  Mattie Coolman               Grandville             22896      58:11.14   1:00:21.37                                                     126      F 25-29      
1265  Doug Stevens                 Coopersville           20248      58:11.29   1:00:06.94 FOP97                                               100      M 35-39      
1266  Kevin Coolman                Grandville             22895      58:11.43   1:00:21.71                                                     157      M 25-29      
1267  Jake Almer                   Grand Haven            24051      58:11.6    1:00:58.25                                                     128      M 30-34      
1268  Elizabeth Shurmur            Ann Arbor              24752      58:12      59:29.29                                                       60       F 35-39      
1269  Ryan Harmon                  Cedar Springs          23485      58:12.37   1:00:24.83                                                     129      M 30-34      
1270  Scott Dykstra                Rockford               22973      58:13.02   1:00:24.74                                                     130      M 30-34      
1271  Courtney Suchor              Homewood               23691      58:13.76   58:56.49                                                       38       F 40-44      
1272  Chris Vander Wal             Grand Rapids           22562      58:14.37   59:15.16                                                       74       M 40-44      
1273  Brianna Kamps                Jenison                24181      58:14.55   58:52.24                                                       23       F 14-19      
1274  Dawn Fennema                 Grand Rapids           22702      58:14.83   58:38.62                                                       20       F 50-54      
1275  Holly Lewakowski             Rockford               23270      58:14.89   1:02:06.3                                                      61       F 35-39      
1276  Josh Hoover                  Grand Rapids           24513      58:15.94   58:50.59                                                       131      M 30-34      
1277  Ruth Peuler                  Spring Lake            23968      58:16.04   58:56.24                                                       3        F 60-64      
1278  Anthony Gadzala              Chesterton             21820      58:16.06   59:13.23                                                       48       M 50-54      
1279  Sydney Hugen                 Caledonia              22836      58:16.28   1:01:13.64                                                     76       F 20-24      
1280  Amy Arnsman                  Grandville             24757      58:16.53   1:01:21.1                                                      39       F 40-44      
1281  Michael Lentz                Rockford               24156      58:16.54   59:21.82                                                       58       M 45-49      
1282  Claire Lee                   Grand Rapids           22366      58:16.58   1:01:29.69 Priority Health                                     127      F 25-29      
1283  Annica Brocker               Mount Clemens          21119      58:17.63   58:17.63   We are Groot                                        24       F 14-19      
1284  Ryan Nolan                   Grand Rapids           22363      58:17.65   1:01:30.06 Priority Health                                     132      M 30-34      
1285  Amy Willing                  Lansing                24543      58:17.75   1:00:17.09                                                     21       F 50-54      
1286  Jennifer Prins               Grand Rapids           24510      58:18.19   58:52.84                                                       101      F 30-34      
1287  Trey Bringedahl              Rockford               21327      58:18.28   58:24.84                                                       19       M 1-13       
1288  Jessy Nachtrab               Sylvania               21475      58:19.26   58:46.7                                                        77       F 20-24      
1289  Danielle Mazzari             Caledonia              23207      58:19.56   59:49.03   X-Rite Pantone                                      40       F 40-44      
1290  Dana Lawrence                Rockford               23803      58:19.73   1:00:34.99                                                     25       F 14-19      
1291  Kelsey Huizenga              Okemos                 22024      58:19.76   1:00:35.01                                                     78       F 20-24      
1292  Lindsay Dodd                 Toledo                 21495      58:19.82   58:47.3                                                        79       F 20-24      
1293  Stephanie Hawley             Grand Rapids           22842      58:19.98   58:59.24   B.Running                                           128      F 25-29      
1294  Jamie Janicki                Hudsonville            22318      58:20.12   58:44.84                                                       102      F 30-34      
1295  Kristi Spykerman             Byron Center           23518      58:21.21   59:35.4                                                        103      F 30-34      
1296  Pingal Sapkota               Grand Rapids           20098      58:21.55   1:00:18.3  Dematic 10 B                                        133      M 30-34      
1297  Rick Spykerman               Byron Center           23519      58:21.76   59:35.82                                                       134      M 30-34      
1298  Stephanie Doxtater           Stanwood               21182      58:22.17   1:01:34.99                                                     104      F 30-34      
1299  Kelsey Westhouse             Grandville             21584      58:22.33   1:01:36.91                                                     80       F 20-24      
1300  Natalie Mateju               Grandville             22555      58:22.6    58:55.46                                                       26       F 14-19      
1301  Pete Zessin                  Jenison                23044      58:23.45   1:01:27.99                                                     158      M 25-29      
1302  Erica Pena                   Grand Rapids           24033      58:24.6    59:14.78                                                       105      F 30-34      
1303  Matthew Shosey               Allendale              22419      58:25.4    1:00:53.84                                                     135      M 30-34      
1304  Dale Wychers                 Hamilton               22744      58:25.88   58:50.77   ESPEC                                               75       M 40-44      
1305  Shanna Johnson               Grand Rapids           24592      58:26.06   59:52.04                                                       81       F 20-24      
1306  Sara Karl                    Grand Rapids           23617      58:28.33   1:00:02.31                                                     82       F 20-24      
1307  Kelly George                 Grand Rapids           22515      58:28.68   59:03.81   Gentex Corporation                                  129      F 25-29      
1308  Melinda Hinueber             Wyoming                33271      58:30.07   59:35.32                                                       106      F 30-34      
1309  Katie Bradley                Walker                 23486      58:31.36   59:37.05                                                       62       F 35-39      
1310  Kelly Robrahn                West Bloomfield        23638      58:32.04   59:04.65                                                       63       F 35-39      
1311  Crystal Snider               Dorr                   23575      58:32.87   1:00:09.77                                                     64       F 35-39      
1312  Adam Witters                 Grand Rapids           24464      58:33.64   1:01:31.52                                                     76       M 40-44      
1313  Drew Bradley                 Grand Rapids           23487      58:33.68   59:36.84                                                       20       M 1-13       
1314  Mark Gates                   Howell                 22796      58:33.95   59:01.07                                                       77       M 40-44      
1315  Nicole Norburg               Hudsonville            23633      58:33.95   59:07.77                                                       65       F 35-39      
1316  Kristopher Nitz              Saginaw                24029      58:33.95   1:00:27.62                                                     101      M 35-39      
1317  Lauren Gulker                Hudsonville            22058      58:34.04   59:33.27                                                       27       F 14-19      
1318  Daniel Clemans               Canton                 23707      58:35.25   1:00:02.61                                                     38       M 55-59      
1319  David Stefanich              Holland                24253      58:35.96   1:01:06.61                                                     136      M 30-34      
1320  Michael Monroe               Belleville             23352      58:36.06   58:53.2                                                        16       M 60-64      
1321  Pamela Krill                 Grand Rapids           22631      58:36.09   59:55.88                                                       66       F 35-39      
1322  Emily Giesz                  Belmont                23847      58:36.19   59:38.28                                                       83       F 20-24      
1323  Jessica Tenckinck            Holland                22718      58:36.71   1:01:07.29                                                     84       F 20-24      
1324  Nicky Gilbert                Kalamazoo              20148      58:36.82   1:01:25.22 110 Comm Group 10K                                  107      F 30-34      
1325  Abbey Mulder                 Middleville            23143      58:37.18   1:00:53.31 Team Craig                                          108      F 30-34      
1326  Eric Kendall                 Rochester Hills        24865      58:38.55   1:01:46.09                                                     102      M 35-39      
1327  David White                  Georgetown             23133      58:38.98   59:24.63                                                       2        M 75-79      
1328  Terry Gaule                  Montague               24750      58:39.31   1:01:24.34                                                     39       M 55-59      
1329  Guy Nelson                   Byron Center           24108      58:39.53   1:00:27.7                                                      78       M 40-44      
1330  Andrea Miller                Grand Rapids           23250      58:40.51   59:44.1                                                        109      F 30-34      
1331  James Bosko                  Grand Rapids           21499      58:40.89   1:01:43.71                                                     159      M 25-29      
1332  Kari Massa                   Traverse City          22646      58:41.02   1:00:31.21                                                     41       F 40-44      
1333  Ethan Buist                  Middleville            21103      58:41.21   1:00:48.21                                                     103      M 35-39      
1334  Dan Lynn                     West Olive             23289      58:41.85   1:01:13.59                                                     49       M 50-54      
1335  Brittany Worthington         Kalamazoo              22329      58:42.36   1:00:11.53                                                     130      F 25-29      
1336  Kali DeVries                 Grand Rapids           22350      58:42.49   59:28.96                                                       28       F 14-19      
1337  Jennifer Tramper             Grand Rapids           21884      58:43.12   1:00:27.47                                                     110      F 30-34      
1338  Alexandra Bowker             Grand Rapids           23194      58:43.77   1:00:52.42                                                     85       F 20-24      
1339  John Chapman                 Grand Rapids           21612      58:44.29   1:00:54.87 Meijer                                              137      M 30-34      
1340  Janice Grammatico            Grandville             21719      58:44.86   1:00:56.73 Mercy Health                                        30       F 45-49      
1341  Renee Mercer                 Battle Creek           22178      58:45.15   1:00:49.81                                                     18       F 55-59      
1342  Rachel Jozwick               Grand Rapids           21868      58:45.24   1:00:03.46                                                     86       F 20-24      
1343  Craig Trovato                Byron Center           23821      58:46.2    1:01:11.32                                                     40       M 55-59      
1344  Brad Spurlin                 Grand Rapids           24009      58:46.31   1:00:12.54 Essendant GMI                                       50       M 50-54      
1345  Ben Giese                    Grand Rapids           24506      58:46.38   59:50.82                                                       75       M 20-24      
1346  Kelly Cool                   Grand Rapids           23858      58:46.85   59:58.73                                                       31       F 45-49      
1347  Jon Cool                     Grand Rapids           23859      58:47.54   59:58.81                                                       59       M 45-49      
1348  Timothy Morrow               Spring Lake            20224      58:47.76   1:01:04.02 Lacks 10K1                                          3        M 70-74      
1349  Nathan Gelderloos            Grand Rapids           23836      58:48.43   1:02:11.84                                                     160      M 25-29      
1350  Jessica Scudder              Belmont                23730      58:48.61   59:40.71                                                       67       F 35-39      
1351  George Ranville              Grand Rapids           20133      58:48.76   1:02:16.65 Team RWB 10K                                        17       M 60-64      
1352  Brad Evans                   Grand Rapids           23343      58:48.77   59:22.46                                                       104      M 35-39      
1353  Shaleese Jackson             Grand Rapids           22351      58:48.81   1:00:20.05                                                     87       F 20-24      
1354  Alicia Haven                 Jenison                22635      58:48.9    1:04:58.53                                                     131      F 25-29      
1355  Janel Langley                Byron Center           23921      58:49.05   1:00:40.91                                                     132      F 25-29      
1356  Tracy Velasquez              Hudsonville            23041      58:49.54   59:28.39                                                       22       F 50-54      
1357  Traci Meendering             Ada                    24300      58:49.74   59:41.84                                                       68       F 35-39      
1358  Stacey Richards              Wyoming                23620      58:50.34   1:00:34.95                                                     69       F 35-39      
1359  Emily Elms                   Rockford               23492      58:50.44   1:00:58.17                                                     70       F 35-39      
1360  Alejandro Labra Biay         Allegan                24723      58:51.6    1:00:38.84                                                     56       M 14-19      
1361  Tara Kamps                   Gallup                 23084      58:51.7    1:02:05.84                                                     111      F 30-34      
1362  Evan Zych                    Grand Rapids           24012      58:51.91   1:00:53.75                                                     76       M 20-24      
1363  Bryan Kamps                  Grand Rapids           23083      58:52.07   1:02:05.3                                                      41       M 55-59      
1364  Duane Granger                Hudsonville            22882      58:52.29   1:00:07.5                                                      10       M 65-69      
1365  Stephanie Sackett            Grand Rapids           22823      58:53.87   1:01:30.09                                                     42       F 40-44      
1366  Tara Landefeld               Zeeland                23973      58:53.91   59:22.03                                                       133      F 25-29      
1367  Emily Gucwa                  Holland                22510      58:54.21   59:40.35                                                       88       F 20-24      
1368  Emmaline Hetrick             South Bend             23388      58:54.31   59:57.65                                                       134      F 25-29      
1369  Jeff Van Heck                Comstock Park          24365      58:54.87   1:00:08.31                                                     138      M 30-34      
1370  Katherine Belka              Rockford               21744      58:54.91   1:02:46.04                                                     71       F 35-39      
1371  Tiffany Stuart               Rockford               23092      58:55.12   1:02:46.26                                                     112      F 30-34      
1372  Carly Sprague                Kalamazoo              21590      58:55.33   1:01:48.61                                                     135      F 25-29      
1373  Thao Geiger                  Grand Rapids           22425      58:55.35   1:00:26.36                                                     89       F 20-24      
1374  Prosper Habimana             Grand Rapids           23165      58:55.46   1:00:30.9  Bucher Hydraulics                                   161      M 25-29      
1375  Abbi Lanser                  Hudsonville            23113      58:55.68   59:23.15                                                       90       F 20-24      
1376  Kathryn Sobek                Middleville            23811      58:55.71   1:00:59.52                                                     113      F 30-34      
1377  Colton Brown                 Grand Rapids           23830      58:55.74   1:01:38.2                                                      77       M 20-24      
1378  Lisa Leeman                  Traverse City          23650      58:56.08   1:00:08.81                                                     136      F 25-29      
1379  Jerell Miller                Kentwood               24491      58:56.35   1:01:19.24                                                     162      M 25-29      
1380  Rebecca Kursch               Middleville            23483      58:56.4    1:01:00.27                                                     72       F 35-39      
1381  Kimberly Ingles              Dorr                   23718      58:56.57   1:01:54.68 Mercy Health                                        114      F 30-34      
1382  Theodore Holloway            Ada                    24490      58:56.8    1:00:08.84                                                     60       M 45-49      
1383  Scott Meister                Hudsonville            23726      58:56.97   59:33.63                                                       61       M 45-49      
1384  Bretton Himes Downey         Grand Rapids           21801      58:57.08   1:00:25.29                                                     139      M 30-34      
1385  Amy Graeser                  Fremont                23223      58:57.34   1:01:39.39                                                     73       F 35-39      
1386  Leah Pulver                  Rockford               4521       58:57.55   1:00:39.62                                                     23       F 50-54      
1387  Drew Shaw                    Grand Haven            21626      58:57.59   1:01:58.31                                                     163      M 25-29      
1388  Nichole LeFevre              Haslett                23600      58:58.75   1:01:37.3                                                      137      F 25-29      
1389  Danielle Savory              Okemos                 24212      58:59.64   1:01:37.71                                                     115      F 30-34      
1390  Karen Beverage               Alto                   23219      59:00.68   59:56.17                                                       116      F 30-34      
1391  Bob Rabbitt                  Grand Rapids           21938      59:00.73   1:00:56.26                                                     105      M 35-39      
1392  Pete Curnow                  Grand Rapids           20023      59:01.3    1:01:04.16 Crossfit Forest Hills                               140      M 30-34      
1393  Lynn Buikema                 Norton Shores          4871       59:01.72   1:00:21.82                                                     74       F 35-39      
1394  Stacey Woodall               Middleville            23377      59:01.84   59:57.07                                                       117      F 30-34      
1395  Kristen Garlough             Westmont               22961      59:02.47   1:00:05.36                                                     118      F 30-34      
1396  Todd VanTongeren             Ada                    21853      59:02.75   1:01:49.82                                                     106      M 35-39      
1397  Drew Simon                   Clarksville            23538      59:03.01   1:02:41.51                                                     78       M 20-24      
1398  Bethany Goodrich             Grand Rapids           24761      59:03.31   1:00:00.75                                                     138      F 25-29      
1399  Brittany Clark               GR                     21431      59:03.7    1:00:01.13                                                     139      F 25-29      
1400  Elizabeth Van Stempvoort     Wyoming                23705      59:04.01   1:00:16.93                                                     119      F 30-34      
1401  Mary Andrews                 Sparta                 21915      59:04.53   59:38.8                                                        43       F 40-44      
1402  Alissa Thelen                Grand Rapids           20170      59:04.65   1:02:22.85 GVSU CSO Road-Trippers                              120      F 30-34      
1403  Selina Brieden               Holland                24126      59:04.74   1:01:35.57                                                     140      F 25-29      
1404  Heather Johnston             Mankato                24512      59:05      1:02:23.23                                                     121      F 30-34      
1405  Sue Black                    Fairfax                22404      59:05.04   1:02:23.24                                                     19       F 55-59      
1406  Becca Stevens                Grandville             21332      59:06.06   1:01:38.63                                                     122      F 30-34      
1407  Emiko Blalock                Lansing                22701      59:06.66   1:02:22.39                                                     75       F 35-39      
1408  Brian Kuipers                Caledonia              23615      59:07.72   1:00:19.13                                                     141      M 30-34      
1409  Jessica Kuipers              Caledonia              23417      59:07.94   1:00:19.11                                                     141      F 25-29      
1410  Ken Pitchford                Caledonia              24481      59:08.16   59:38.75                                                       62       M 45-49      
1411  Becky Bacon                  Lowell                 22395      59:08.96   1:02:05.11                                                     44       F 40-44      
1412  Kimberly Dillet              Grand Rapids           22481      59:09.1    1:01:09.74                                                     123      F 30-34      
1413  Shannon Ledford              Grand Rapids           22391      59:09.36   1:01:10.05                                                     76       F 35-39      
1414  DANIEL PEDROZA-TORRES        wyoming                21804      59:09.77   1:07:13.12                                                     79       M 20-24      
1415  Andrea Merdzinski            Ravenna                21772      59:09.84   1:00:13.85 Apple Family Medicine                               77       F 35-39      
1416  John Pierce                  Kincheloe              22135      59:09.84   1:00:31.98                                                     42       M 55-59      
1417  Anthony Lang                 Holland                2989       59:10.51   1:01:51.1                                                      79       M 40-44      
1418  Kim Burgess                  Byron Center           21995      59:10.56   1:00:40.48                                                     78       F 35-39      
1419  David Nguyen                 Rockford               21451      59:10.69   1:02:16.19                                                     63       M 45-49      
1420  Armin Hagenloch              Rockford               23071      59:10.7    1:00:05.98                                                     51       M 50-54      
1421  Sara VanderPloeg             Holland                21163      59:10.76   1:00:04.58                                                     142      F 25-29      
1422  Kelly Knoll                  Caledonia              21968      59:11.21   1:00:40.93                                                     79       F 35-39      
1423  Shannon Crane                Kent City              22881      59:13.74   1:00:25.36                                                     80       F 35-39      
1424  Kristopher Larson            Grand Rapids           23327      59:14.95   59:35.89                                                       107      M 35-39      
1425  David Lothschutz             Grand Rapids           24591      59:15.12   1:01:52.14                                                     142      M 30-34      
1426  Dave Jousma                  Hudsonville            21062      59:15.46   1:00:06.18                                                     52       M 50-54      
1427  Hannah Hoeksema              Grandville             23936      59:15.55   1:01:41.5                                                      91       F 20-24      
1428  Holly Spaman                 Ferndale               22648      59:16.31   1:01:32.76                                                     45       F 40-44      
1429  Lisa Wiltjer                 Grand Rapids           24252      59:17.09   1:01:21.07                                                     143      F 25-29      
1430  Tammy Braman                 Belmont                24039      59:17.16   1:01:05.36                                                     32       F 45-49      
1431  Art Pardo                    Battle Creek           22911      59:17.92   1:00:32.22                                                     11       M 65-69      
1432  Jessica Dood                 Jenison                20108      59:18.86   59:40.56   NHA10K4                                             124      F 30-34      
1433  Sarah Abbott                 Caledonia              2857       59:18.96   1:00:03.02                                                     144      F 25-29      
1434  Diane Abbott                 Caledonia              2856       59:19.14   1:00:03.61                                                     24       F 50-54      
1435  Nick Ballou                  Grand Ledge            2121       59:20.53   59:51.27                                                       164      M 25-29      
1436  Ashley Klaasen               Kalamazoo              22774      59:21.95   1:00:20.96                                                     92       F 20-24      
1437  Lydia VanRaalte              Grand Rapids           21848      59:22.03   1:03:42.75                                                     145      F 25-29      
1438  Kristine Ribitch             Mount Pleasant         21018      59:22.29   1:00:18.18                                                     125      F 30-34      
1439  Steve Day                    Grand Rapids           21253      59:22.62   1:02:53.7                                                      64       M 45-49      
1440  David VanderKodde            Comstock Park          24205      59:23.38   59:57.84                                                       12       M 65-69      
1441  Kate Nuffer                  Grand Rapids           21351      59:23.67   1:00:51.42                                                     7        F 1-13       
1442  Emily Quinley                Grand Rapids           23211      59:24.01   1:00:33.96                                                     146      F 25-29      
1443  Carl Barrett                 Caledonia              21199      59:24.12   1:01:30.1                                                      108      M 35-39      
1444  Suzanne Rietema              Grand Rapids           22542      59:25.61   59:52.68                                                       81       F 35-39      
1445  Marie Doyle                  Haslett                23863      59:25.61   1:01:01.65                                                     147      F 25-29      
1446  Mike Gillman                 Grand Rapids           23457      59:25.83   1:00:06.95                                                     53       M 50-54      
1447  Kevin Thompson               Troy                   22056      59:27      1:02:23.86                                                     165      M 25-29      
1448  Jill Anderson                Wyoming                24080      59:27.47   1:01:08.27                                                     126      F 30-34      
1449  Anna Baker                   Grandville             24337      59:27.6    1:00:09.85                                                     46       F 40-44      
1450  Cameron Rickard              Petoskey               24743      59:27.8    1:02:57.94                                                     143      M 30-34      
1451  Kelly McGowan                Columbus               21815      59:27.97   59:55.66                                                       148      F 25-29      
1452  Sandra Vanderhyde            Sparta                 24851      59:28.49   1:02:48.31                                                     127      F 30-34      
1453  Peri Den Dulk                Grand Rapids           23904      59:28.96   1:00:25.8                                                      33       F 45-49      
1454  Anna Enslen                  Middleville            24095      59:29.43   1:01:21.62                                                     149      F 25-29      
1455  Paula Gort                   Jenison                23734      59:29.56   59:54.74                                                       20       F 55-59      
1456  Winona Tinholt               Grand Rapids           23919      59:30.37   1:00:26.26                                                     34       F 45-49      
1457  Amanda Lambrix               West Olive             21665      59:31.36   1:01:17.65 Running For Jenny                                   128      F 30-34      
1458  Nicole Reahm                 Wayland                24013      59:31.68   1:02:34.61                                                     82       F 35-39      
1459  James Harrison, Jr           Wyoming                22499      59:32.41   1:00:01.09                                                     43       M 55-59      
1460  Ron Mishler                  Grand Rapids           20057      59:32.51   1:00:19.6  MFB-10 for 10K                                      44       M 55-59      
1461  Tomas Haracourt              Grand Haven            20181      59:33.3    1:00:21.37 Nestle-Gerber 10K Red                               109      M 35-39      
1462  Troy Lutz                    Zeeland                23481      59:33.66   1:02:36.09                                                     166      M 25-29      
1463  Courtney Hall                Grand Rapids           24703      59:34.03   1:03:03.46                                                     150      F 25-29      
1464  Mekyla Moss                  Dewitt                 24195      59:34.22   1:02:28.99                                                     151      F 25-29      
1465  Brittany Russell             Portage                23831      59:34.3    1:00:21.14                                                     152      F 25-29      
1466  James Norton                 Wyoming                20092      59:34.33   1:02:16.11 Hoplite10                                           45       M 55-59      
1467  TONI MIENKO                  Grand Rapids           22775      59:35.22   1:00:44.81                                                     129      F 30-34      
1468  Amy Crawford                 Royal Oak              23225      59:35.99   1:02:07.24                                                     153      F 25-29      
1469  Liz Klinger                  Comstock Park          23422      59:36.07   1:02:22.42                                                     130      F 30-34      
1470  Angel Kropf                  Coopersville           21077      59:36.3    1:00:55.84 GVSU Faculty and Staff                              47       F 40-44      
1471  James Egan                   Grand Rapids           22098      59:37.24   1:00:59.93                                                     54       M 50-54      
1472  Sharon DuBois                Zeeland                21450      59:37.37   59:54.08                                                       83       F 35-39      
1473  Kari Lewis                   Lowell                 22110      59:38.25   1:00:23.01                                                     131      F 30-34      
1474  Jeremy Bakker                West Olive             2748       59:38.48   1:01:31.69                                                     144      M 30-34      
1475  Emily Lyke                   Vermontville           21542      59:39.55   1:01:05.5                                                      154      F 25-29      
1476  Wendy Braam                  Jenison                23547      59:40.08   1:00:18.15                                                     132      F 30-34      
1477  Kari Walwood                 Muskegon               23955      59:40.21   1:02:06.36                                                     93       F 20-24      
1478  Daniel Sweers                Jenison                21288      59:41.78   1:00:36.13                                                     80       M 40-44      
1479  Samantha Oudeh               Grand Rapids           20206      59:43.02   1:01:37.54 Perrigo 1                                           94       F 20-24      
1480  Guy Eller                    Grand Rapids           21845      59:44.66   1:00:46.38                                                     167      M 25-29      
1481  Christina Winkelman          Grand Rapids           21844      59:44.85   1:00:46.15                                                     95       F 20-24      
1482  Jeffrey Hiller               Kalkaska               23332      59:45.02   59:58.64                                                       18       M 60-64      
1483  Matthew Zvonar               Caledonia              20047      59:45.77   1:02:18.76 NHA10K1                                             145      M 30-34      
1484  Charlie Denton               Grand Rapids           24099      59:45.78   1:00:16.73                                                     46       M 55-59      
1485  Wendy Clark                  Farmington Hills       22449      59:46.09   1:02:28.33                                                     35       F 45-49      
1486  Denise Gerwig                Grand Haven            23221      59:46.22   1:00:26.43                                                     36       F 45-49      
1487  Nick Savara                  Grandville             21659      59:46.44   1:01:42.75                                                     168      M 25-29      
1488  Eve Larabel                  Grandville             21819      59:47.07   1:00:28.56                                                     133      F 30-34      
1489  Derek Carlisle               Grand Rapids           3804       59:47.44   1:03:40.73                                                     110      M 35-39      
1490  Julie Coyne                  Grand Rapids           23104      59:48.77   1:00:17.52                                                     134      F 30-34      
1491  Kelsi Dirkse                 Zeeland                21784      59:49.26   1:01:41.25                                                     155      F 25-29      
1492  Ashley Braxmaier             Jenison                23021      59:49.59   1:03:05.36                                                     156      F 25-29      
1493  Katie VanDyke                Cedar Springs          21364      59:49.7    1:01:25.05                                                     84       F 35-39      
1494  Kate Blauwkamp               Hamilton               23866      59:49.91   1:01:01.07 Herman Miller Inc                                   85       F 35-39      
1495  Nikki Boulter                Albion                 23134      59:50.11   1:02:46.93                                                     37       F 45-49      
1496  Mitchell Stormzand           Rockford               24520      59:50.84   1:02:36.15                                                     169      M 25-29      
1497  Kristi Alles                 Grandville             22629      59:51.35   1:02:47.58                                                     157      F 25-29      
1498  Christina Boerema            Grand Rapids           21086      59:51.37   1:00:55.69                                                     135      F 30-34      
1499  Todd Rickard                 Allenale               24733      59:51.48   1:03:21.09                                                     55       M 50-54      
1500  Sarah Ziomkowski             Grand Rapids           21507      59:53.6    1:01:31.81                                                     96       F 20-24      
1501  Jennifer Wagenmaker          Grand Rapids           23838      59:54.98   1:00:57.68                                                     136      F 30-34      
1502  Rob Bowers                   Stanton                22929      59:55.1    1:00:51.07                                                     65       M 45-49      
1503  Tara Visser                  Grand Rapids           21325      59:55.49   1:00:28.58                                                     97       F 20-24      
1504  Julie Bruce                  Holland                21164      59:57.7    1:00:51.65                                                     158      F 25-29      
1505  Ryan VanPutten               Hudsonville            20211      59:58.67   1:03:02.11 Perrigo 2                                           146      M 30-34      
1506  Erin Reed                    Byron Center           24141      59:59.6    1:03:01.05                                                     86       F 35-39      
1507  Patty Elzinga                Byron Center           22624      59:59.96   1:02:27.29                                                     21       F 55-59      
1508  Art Estrada                  Holland                21247      59:59.99   1:02:52.5                                                      147      M 30-34      
1509  Paul Creger                  Springport             2647       1:00:01.96 1:00:47.78                                                     56       M 50-54      
1510  Michele Capio                Oak Park               22417      1:00:02.12 1:01:17.1                                                      87       F 35-39      
1511  Thomas Christie              Hastings               23827      1:00:03.2  1:02:32.86                                                     21       M 1-13       
1512  William Olson                Grand Rapids           24055      1:00:04.38 1:03:43.42                                                     148      M 30-34      
1513  Jeff Caligiuri               Spring Lake            23300      1:00:05.6  1:00:37.87                                                     111      M 35-39      
1514  Aimee Killingsworth          Grand Ledge            23150      1:00:05.93 1:01:38.37                                                     88       F 35-39      
1515  Paul Klokkert                Holland                24343      1:00:06.95 1:00:30.94                                                     149      M 30-34      
1516  Amy Zeeff                    Grand haven            21695      1:00:07.95 1:03:31.83                                                     89       F 35-39      
1517  Susie Sanderson              Holland                23969      1:00:08.08 1:04:56.99                                                     137      F 30-34      
1518  Lisa Buth                    Grand Rapids           23715      1:00:08.4  1:01:32.5                                                      22       F 55-59      
1519  Natasha Peoples              Grand Haven            21956      1:00:08.45 1:01:59.21                                                     48       F 40-44      
1520  Mary Trask                   Spring Lake            23423      1:00:08.54 1:01:22.87                                                     49       F 40-44      
1521  William Newman               Clarkston              21897      1:00:08.92 1:02:02.1                                                      57       M 50-54      
1522  Harper Luke                  Grand Rapids           23907      1:00:10.14 1:03:05.47                                                     98       F 20-24      
1523  Jennifer Matz                Muskegon               23846      1:00:10.59 1:03:05.72                                                     90       F 35-39      
1524  Dina Price                   Holland                24334      1:00:10.63 1:02:40.76                                                     138      F 30-34      
1525  Kristal Boyd                 Grand Haven            21957      1:00:11.44 1:02:02.43                                                     50       F 40-44      
1526  Jan TenKate                  Wyoming                24484      1:00:12.93 1:01:24.45                                                     23       F 55-59      
1527  Billy Bowser                 Kalamazoo              21621      1:00:13.17 1:00:58.76                                                     57       M 14-19      
1528  Julia Ross                   Lake Orion             22263      1:00:13.57 1:01:24.93                                                     38       F 45-49      
1529  Brooke Davis                 Grand Rapids           21630      1:00:13.74 1:02:21.93                                                     159      F 25-29      
1530  Dawn Nulty                   Grandville             22739      1:00:14.79 1:01:53.86                                                     160      F 25-29      
1531  Ashleigh Boettger            East Lansing           22145      1:00:15.44 1:02:55.01                                                     161      F 25-29      
1532  Jamie Fortier                Haslett                22904      1:00:16.06 1:02:37.84 SU2C #53RBR team                                    51       F 40-44      
1533  Scott Remenschneider         Holland                24477      1:00:16.86 1:01:33.81                                                     81       M 40-44      
1534  James Szymanowski            Zeeland                23424      1:00:16.89 1:01:33.94                                                     150      M 30-34      
1535  Benjamin Gemalsky            Grand Rapids           21763      1:00:17.75 1:03:27.24                                                     80       M 20-24      
1536  Maxine Osorio                Caledonia              23994      1:00:18.38 1:01:49.79 Fighting Against Depression                         29       F 14-19      
1537  Sonia Pawloski               PortagePortage         20096      1:00:18.81 1:03:15.21 Attack Pack II                                      91       F 35-39      
1538  Malyn Heyboer                Jenison                22010      1:00:19.59 1:03:17.01                                                     162      F 25-29      
1539  Keith Heyboer                Jenison                22009      1:00:19.62 1:03:17.23                                                     170      M 25-29      
1540  Elizabeth Katt               Byron Center           22326      1:00:20.12 1:02:05.4  Priority Health                                     99       F 20-24      
1541  Adam Barr                    Middleville            24575      1:00:21.81 1:01:16.51                                                     82       M 40-44      
1542  Erin Robinson                Morrice                21965      1:00:21.82 1:01:22.73                                                     139      F 30-34      
1543  Marcella Hunt                Kalamazoo              23006      1:00:22.13 1:02:58.49                                                     52       F 40-44      
1544  Jen Barr                     Middleville            24576      1:00:22.25 1:01:16.54                                                     53       F 40-44      
1545  Emily Christensen            Lake Orion             23242      1:00:23.22 1:03:02.88                                                     100      F 20-24      
1546  Julia Tattan                 Philadelphia           24164      1:00:23.49 1:03:33.64                                                     163      F 25-29      
1547  Alexandria Hoffman           Zeeland                22768      1:00:23.57 1:01:40.73                                                     101      F 20-24      
1548  Austin Anderson              Hudsonville            21441      1:00:23.6  1:02:08.04                                                     171      M 25-29      
1549  McKenna Collins              Grand Rapids           22746      1:00:23.66 1:01:17.41 Brandits                                            30       F 14-19      
1550  Anna Wijetunga               Philadelphia           24165      1:00:24.12 1:03:34                                                        140      F 30-34      
1551  Kristy Engel                 Quincy                 23717      1:00:25.68 1:02:08.12                                                     92       F 35-39      
1552  Ryan Burk                    Coopersville           22187      1:00:25.71 1:01:42.56                                                     83       M 40-44      
1553  Betsy Domsic                 Grand Rapids           24118      1:00:26.09 1:02:04.7                                                      164      F 25-29      
1554  Stacy Huttenga               BYRON CENTER           21999      1:00:26.18 1:01:55.69                                                     93       F 35-39      
1555  Sandi Karman                 Newaygo                23933      1:00:27.11 1:01:23.83                                                     141      F 30-34      
1556  Mark Blanding                Lowell                 24548      1:00:28.29 1:03:30.45                                                     19       M 60-64      
1557  Leon Spencer                 Caledonia              24053      1:00:29.08 1:01:42.56 Autocam Medical                                     47       M 55-59      
1558  Lauren Woelfel               Milwaukee              21319      1:00:30.54 1:02:04.57                                                     165      F 25-29      
1559  Chris Smith                  Muskegon               23577      1:00:31.55 1:02:43.66                                                     66       M 45-49      
1560  Tim Burch                    Muskegon               23576      1:00:31.83 1:02:43.58                                                     48       M 55-59      
1561  Diane Wiltjer                Byron Center           24121      1:00:32.03 1:02:36.2                                                      24       F 55-59      
1562  Michelle Almeroth            Grand Rapids           24569      1:00:32.68 1:01:54.95                                                     94       F 35-39      
1563  Julia Sandborn               Portland               23024      1:00:32.77 1:02:16.12                                                     102      F 20-24      
1564  Michelle Rademacher          Grand Rapids           21458      1:00:32.94 1:02:16.68                                                     103      F 20-24      
1565  Jeffrey Sorensen             Grand Rapids           24188      1:00:33.36 1:02:55.91                                                     81       M 20-24      
1566  Katie Simon                  Pewamo                 23007      1:00:33.7  1:02:17.25                                                     104      F 20-24      
1567  Ryan McKnight                Grant                  21650      1:00:33.71 1:02:43.23                                                     112      M 35-39      
1568  Samantha Braman              Lowell                 23014      1:00:33.98 1:02:22.09                                                     105      F 20-24      
1569  Amy Parmeter                 Jenison                23612      1:00:34.25 1:02:32.71                                                     142      F 30-34      
1570  Jennifer Taraski             Oxford                 22999      1:00:34.62 1:01:57.35                                                     106      F 20-24      
1571  ROSS VANPORTFLIET            Grand Rapids           22776      1:00:35.18 1:01:44.02                                                     58       M 14-19      
1572  Laura Stanton                Grand Rapids           24237      1:00:36.23 1:01:58.71                                                     95       F 35-39      
1573  Moriah Moore                 Wyoming                23939      1:00:36.59 1:01:36.32                                                     166      F 25-29      
1574  Ryan Campbell                Grand Rapids           21447      1:00:37.24 1:01:33.17                                                     172      M 25-29      
1575  Christine Marcy              Grand Rapids           23121      1:00:37.82 1:01:45.71                                                     39       F 45-49      
1576  Kyle Krebill                 Ada                    20022      1:00:38.54 1:03:01.77 Crossfit Forest Hills                               84       M 40-44      
1577  Christopher Heald            Hudsonville            24153      1:00:38.8  1:01:28.88                                                     82       M 20-24      
1578  Kathryn Seeley               Hudsonville            24154      1:00:38.84 1:01:28.85                                                     107      F 20-24      
1579  Anne Nhan                    Hudsonville            23777      1:00:39.01 1:02:56.53                                                     167      F 25-29      
1580  Sara Bouwkamp                Grant                  20004      1:00:39.28 1:02:33.65 Newaygo County Sheriff Department                   25       F 50-54      
1581  Jose Salinas                 Grand Rapids           22205      1:00:39.64 1:04:06.92                                                     67       M 45-49      
1582  Paola Mendivil               Grand Rapids           24581      1:00:39.75 1:05:43.76                                                     168      F 25-29      
1583  Tyler Raterink               Hudsonville            24025      1:00:39.95 1:02:13.99                                                     22       M 1-13       
1584  Jill Coon                    Wyoming                23745      1:00:40.13 1:02:57.53                                                     143      F 30-34      
1585  Heather Fett                 Spring Lake            24323      1:00:40.21 1:02:34                                                        96       F 35-39      
1586  Chad Lundberg                Fruitport              24324      1:00:40.82 1:02:34.85                                                     85       M 40-44      
1587  Dave Skinner                 Falmouth               21690      1:00:40.98 1:01:45.74                                                     68       M 45-49      
1588  David Hohs                   Grand Rapids           24093      1:00:43.65 1:02:15.89                                                     173      M 25-29      
1589  Kelsey Boersma               Marne                  23841      1:00:43.93 1:03:02.19                                                     169      F 25-29      
1590  Claire Abraham               St. Johns              22880      1:00:45.61 1:02:54.24                                                     170      F 25-29      
1591  Samantha Glueck              Grand Rapids           23901      1:00:45.75 1:03:36.7                                                      144      F 30-34      
1592  Katelyn Nuyen                Plainwell              22950      1:00:46.1  1:02:01.38                                                     108      F 20-24      
1593  Staci Laughlin               Sand Lake              21904      1:00:46.13 1:04:04.89 Mercy Health                                        145      F 30-34      
1594  Scott Christie               Sparta                 21875      1:00:46.46 1:01:34.45                                                     113      M 35-39      
1595  Nikki Zvonar                 Caledonia              20046      1:00:46.46 1:03:18.57 NHA10K1                                             146      F 30-34      
1596  Kelly Massa                  Rockford               23046      1:00:46.96 1:01:31.83                                                     54       F 40-44      
1597  Rob Irving                   Grand Rapids           24450      1:00:47.02 1:03:35.16                                                     151      M 30-34      
1598  Shane Sievers                Grand Rapids           21602      1:00:47.85 1:02:32.91                                                     114      M 35-39      
1599  Emily Clapp                  Grand Rapids           21410      1:00:48.53 1:00:57.14                                                     109      F 20-24      
1600  Wayne Kinzie                 Grandville             22649      1:00:49.01 1:01:14.71                                                     3        M 75-79      
1601  Andrew Morley                Byron Center           2918       1:00:49.21 1:03:55.78                                                     83       M 20-24      
1602  Ricardo Roblero              Grand Rapids           22771      1:00:50.16 1:01:55.26 Fish Out of Water                                   59       M 14-19      
1603  Victoria Davis               Holt                   23469      1:00:50.78 1:02:29.61                                                     110      F 20-24      
1604  Erin VanderSlik              Holland                23593      1:00:52.09 1:02:56.35                                                     171      F 25-29      
1605  REBECCA ROBECK               Grant                  22416      1:00:52.84 1:03:59.27                                                     97       F 35-39      
1606  Rebekah Nelson               Byron Center           24107      1:00:53.45 1:02:41.72                                                     55       F 40-44      
1607  Joshua Vanderweg             Zeeland                24264      1:00:54    1:04:32.99                                                     174      M 25-29      
1608  Amy Moilanen                 Grand Rapids           24067      1:00:54.62 1:04:13.51                                                     98       F 35-39      
1609  Greg Julian                  Troy                   21564      1:00:54.64 1:03:36.46                                                     49       M 55-59      
1610  Juan Daniel Castro           Grand Rapids           24091      1:00:55.05 1:04:20.75                                                     86       M 40-44      
1611  Liz Obetts                   Belmont                23808      1:00:55.81 1:02:53.32                                                     111      F 20-24      
1612  Samantha Feys                Grand Rapids           23888      1:00:56.23 1:02:53.44                                                     172      F 25-29      
1613  Allison Alderink             Caledonia              21272      1:00:56.28 1:02:42.7                                                      112      F 20-24      
1614  Julie Doll                   Hudsonville            21480      1:00:56.32 1:01:47.5                                                      99       F 35-39      
1615  Rodney Alderink              Caledonia              21274      1:00:56.47 1:02:43                                                        58       M 50-54      
1616  Zach Dodge                   Grand Rapids           21533      1:00:56.48 1:03:29.37                                                     84       M 20-24      
1617  Emily Bareman                Hudsonville            21511      1:00:56.76 1:01:47.29                                                     147      F 30-34      
1618  Randall DeWall               Wyoming                23324      1:00:56.99 1:03:03.41                                                     50       M 55-59      
1619  Mattie Alderink              Caledonia              21273      1:00:57.2  1:02:43.35                                                     113      F 20-24      
1620  Cameron Metten               Kentwood               21264      1:00:57.6  1:03:51.87                                                     60       M 14-19      
1621  Alisse Goldsmith-Wissman     Downers Grove          24408      1:00:58.23 1:01:44.71                                                     173      F 25-29      
1622  Karen Rahe                   Caledonia              22147      1:00:59.03 1:04:31.74                                                     148      F 30-34      
1623  Heather Bannink              Grand Haven            21950      1:00:59.05 1:01:43.69                                                     174      F 25-29      
1624  Brad Stiles                  Grand Rapids           22708      1:00:59.22 1:01:55.77                                                     85       M 20-24      
1625  J.J. Swain                   Lowelll                23685      1:01:00.09 1:03:19.89 World Vision                                        87       M 40-44      
1626  Kathy Machuta                fremont                20194      1:01:00.88 1:01:36.13 Nestle-Gerber 10K Red                               25       F 55-59      
1627  James Patterson              Grand Rapids           23013      1:01:01.54 1:04:19.62                                                     115      M 35-39      
1628  Eric Sattler                 Ada                    22286      1:01:01.73 1:02:25.47                                                     59       M 50-54      
1629  Tracie Esterling             Ravenna                21523      1:01:02.35 1:02:09.05                                                     100      F 35-39      
1630  Stephanie Tanis              Grand Rapids           22916      1:01:02.77 1:02:25.27                                                     149      F 30-34      
1631  Christine DuVerneay          Newaygo                22108      1:01:02.98 1:03:58.43                                                     40       F 45-49      
1632  Julie Blaszak                Kentwood               22146      1:01:03.46 1:03:40.7                                                      101      F 35-39      
1633  Peter Lundeen                Grand Rapids           24339      1:01:03.82 1:02:11.25                                                     13       M 65-69      
1634  Spencer Lippert              DeWitt                 24148      1:01:04.28 1:02:52.38                                                     86       M 20-24      
1635  Danielle Freimuth            Saint John             20166      1:01:04.49 1:02:01.15 Attack Pack II                                      175      F 25-29      
1636  Linnae Smalley               Grand Rapids           21059      1:01:04.61 1:02:30.14                                                     176      F 25-29      
1637  Connie Decker                Belmont                21485      1:01:06.42 1:04:04.93                                                     4        F 60-64      
1638  Jordan Devries               Grand Rapids           23376      1:01:06.75 1:02:41.63                                                     152      M 30-34      
1639  Mairobi Garcia               Grand RapidsKentwood   20018      1:01:06.85 1:03:22.25 Crossfit Forest Hills                               116      M 35-39      
1640  Justin Slocum                Lowell                 20138      1:01:06.91 1:03:22.25 Crossfit Forest Hills                               88       M 40-44      
1641  Cathy Zimmerman              Grand Rapids           23403      1:01:07.26 1:03:08.76                                                     26       F 50-54      
1642  Aubrey High                  Ada                    24565      1:01:07.55 1:04:32.82                                                     150      F 30-34      
1643  John Gebhard                 Portage                20154      1:01:07.79 1:03:46.01 Hoplite10                                           89       M 40-44      
1644  Emily Brehm                  Wheat Ridge            22903      1:01:08.17 1:03:57.76                                                     102      F 35-39      
1645  Christine Bachmann           Zeelandeeland          22915      1:01:08.3  1:04:44.77 Gentex Corporation                                  56       F 40-44      
1646  Jamie Britton                Zeeland                22254      1:01:08.52 1:03:42.35                                                     114      F 20-24      
1647  Katie Nagelkirk              Holland                22253      1:01:08.71 1:03:42.35                                                     177      F 25-29      
1648  Patti Duflo                  Newaygo                21567      1:01:09.93 1:01:42.51                                                     5        F 60-64      
1649  Breanne Blohm                Zeeland                21996      1:01:10.8  1:01:53.76                                                     178      F 25-29      
1650  Marc Huisman                 Caledonia              4084       1:01:10.82 1:01:59.45                                                     117      M 35-39      
1651  Jeff Fillman                 Grand Rapids           23565      1:01:10.87 1:03:30.44                                                     175      M 25-29      
1652  Bill Eader                   Shelby                 23349      1:01:11.36 1:01:53.76                                                     51       M 55-59      
1653  Amber DeBoer                 Grandville             22519      1:01:12    1:03:53.22                                                     179      F 25-29      
1654  Anonymous Participant        Holland                23234      1:01:12.73 1:02:11.44 Gentex Corporation                                  118      M 35-39      
1655  Sarah BruinsSlot             Hudsonville            21010      1:01:12.75 1:03:49.14                                                     103      F 35-39      
1656  Janelle Beimers              Grand Rapids           21648      1:01:12.93 1:02:41.89                                                     180      F 25-29      
1657  Lisa Ellens                  Grand Rapids           22892      1:01:13.69 1:02:42.33                                                     181      F 25-29      
1658  Esther Schuurman             Grand Rapids           23926      1:01:14.15 1:02:08.55                                                     115      F 20-24      
1659  Kristen Hoogstra             Grand Rapids           23931      1:01:14.27 1:02:08.7                                                      116      F 20-24      
1660  Erika Hall                   Grand Rapids           21756      1:01:14.33 1:02:04.21                                                     182      F 25-29      
1661  Lynnae Lubbers               Hudsonville            21585      1:01:14.33 1:03:09.22                                                     104      F 35-39      
1662  MIchael Luke                 Grand Rapids           23909      1:01:14.37 1:04:09.74                                                     52       M 55-59      
1663  Julie Dykstra                Wyoming                23908      1:01:15.62 1:04:32.07                                                     27       F 50-54      
1664  Mary Taylor                  Allendale              22439      1:01:16.07 1:04:31.97                                                     6        F 60-64      
1665  Robert LaVallee              Grand Haven            24360      1:01:16.86 1:03:00.51                                                     60       M 50-54      
1666  Elizabeth Finch              Grand Rapids           21348      1:01:17.39 1:02:49.4                                                      105      F 35-39      
1667  Tara Briden                  Kalamazoo              24272      1:01:17.92 1:02:57.2                                                      106      F 35-39      
1668  Tessa Groenhout              Grand Rapids           21368      1:01:18.13 1:02:12.83                                                     183      F 25-29      
1669  Ronda Brinks                 Hudsonville            24754      1:01:18.35 1:02:08.57                                                     28       F 50-54      
1670  Kristi Cook                  Byron Center           23867      1:01:18.51 1:02:06.34                                                     107      F 35-39      
1671  TIM NOYES                    Grand Rapids           23570      1:01:19.07 1:03:38.65                                                     90       M 40-44      
1672  AJ Teft                      Saranac                3403       1:01:19.09 1:02:46.49                                                     91       M 40-44      
1673  Anders Stromley              Grand Rapids           24466      1:01:19.22 1:04:09.9                                                      176      M 25-29      
1674  Chris LaVallee               Grand Haven            24261      1:01:19.42 1:03:00.34                                                     153      M 30-34      
1675  Jeffrey Smith                Kalamazoo              24166      1:01:19.45 1:02:00.08                                                     20       M 60-64      
1676  Lauren Swain                 Lowell                 21748      1:01:19.52 1:03:38.52                                                     8        F 1-13       
1677  Kyle Pline                   Ravenna                21771      1:01:19.98 1:01:48.1  Apple Family Medicine                               92       M 40-44      
1678  Bernardo Orvananos           Chicago                23329      1:01:20.97 1:03:55.81                                                     177      M 25-29      
1679  TIMOTHY PHAM                 WYOMING                20214      1:01:21.2  1:03:45.11 Hoplite10                                           93       M 40-44      
1680  Tracy Benjamin               Grand Rapids           22348      1:01:22.13 1:04:45.8                                                      184      F 25-29      
1681  Sarah Letang                 Ferndale               24860      1:01:22.27 1:04:19.38                                                     185      F 25-29      
1682  Leigh Kooienga               Grand Rapids           22508      1:01:22.53 1:02:26.37                                                     108      F 35-39      
1683  Jenny Kellogg                Grand Rapids           22314      1:01:22.87 1:04:46.01                                                     186      F 25-29      
1684  Ilana Chamelly               Grand Rapids           24727      1:01:23.45 1:02:11.9                                                      187      F 25-29      
1685  Kristi Springer              Allendale              24363      1:01:23.49 1:02:00.72                                                     57       F 40-44      
1686  Jay Crawley                  Allendale              21937      1:01:23.78 1:02:00.92                                                     94       M 40-44      
1687  Ampapone Vongsiprasom        Holland                3908       1:01:24.65 1:02:39.91                                                     151      F 30-34      
1688  Melissa Wadsworth            Byron Center           23416      1:01:24.77 1:02:33.99                                                     109      F 35-39      
1689  Christine Richey             Caledonia              21605      1:01:25.6  1:02:47.58                                                     188      F 25-29      
1690  Courtney Westveld            Coopersville           21895      1:01:26.47 1:03:20.29                                                     189      F 25-29      
1691  Joe Wollos                   Stanwood               24601      1:01:26.66 1:02:36.21                                                     61       M 50-54      
1692  Jamie Bartkowiak             Byron Center           23991      1:01:26.97 1:04:33.57                                                     110      F 35-39      
1693  Kari Taggart                 Grand Rapids           21608      1:01:27.12 1:02:48.36                                                     152      F 30-34      
1694  Laura Parker                 Grand Rapids           22572      1:01:27.53 1:02:27.32                                                     153      F 30-34      
1695  Amy Harrison                 Rockford               24068      1:01:27.58 1:02:55.86                                                     190      F 25-29      
1696  Sarah DeKoster               Hudsonville            21392      1:01:27.71 1:04:41.83                                                     191      F 25-29      
1697  Carolyn Connors              Grand Rapids           22926      1:01:27.78 1:02:53.33                                                     41       F 45-49      
1698  Samantha Mann                Grand Haven            21295      1:01:28.18 1:04:50.05                                                     111      F 35-39      
1699  David Mann                   Grand HavenGrand Haven 21294      1:01:28.94 1:04:50.64                                                     69       M 45-49      
1700  Jennifer O'Neil              Muskegon               23816      1:01:29.33 1:04:48.75                                                     42       F 45-49      
1701  Amy Firtl                    East Lansing           23954      1:01:29.56 1:04:16.47                                                     154      F 30-34      
1702  Elisabeth Boelman            Portage                23669      1:01:30.14 1:03:06.3                                                      112      F 35-39      
1703  Taylor VanRemmen             East Lansing           24210      1:01:30.33 1:04:33.72                                                     117      F 20-24      
1704  Jenna Fillman                Grand Rapids           22637      1:01:30.71 1:03:46.53                                                     192      F 25-29      
1705  Allie DeVries                Rockford               24378      1:01:30.77 1:04:33.8                                                      31       F 14-19      
1706  Nate Westbrook               Muskegon               22035      1:01:30.83 1:03:31.49                                                     95       M 40-44      
1707  Anne Bolks                   Grand Rapids           21827      1:01:31.02 1:04:06.69                                                     193      F 25-29      
1708  Amanda Westbrook             Muskegon               22034      1:01:31.65 1:03:32.13                                                     113      F 35-39      
1709  Scott Berens                 Grand Rapids           20185      1:01:32.1  1:04:08.72 Nestle-Gerber 10K White                             178      M 25-29      
1710  Pat Firtl                    East Lansing           23953      1:01:32.17 1:04:16.28                                                     154      M 30-34      
1711  Maggi Forgue                 Ada                    21138      1:01:33.39 1:02:17.08 Mercy Health                                        155      F 30-34      
1712  Steve Fusee                  Rockford               21310      1:01:33.81 1:04:30.14                                                     155      M 30-34      
1713  Christi Swain                Lowelll                21747      1:01:33.85 1:03:52.74                                                     114      F 35-39      
1714  Kelly Whalen                 Farmington Hills       24524      1:01:34.15 1:02:10.75                                                     115      F 35-39      
1715  Julie Mohan                  Grand Rapids           23699      1:01:35.16 1:02:09.36                                                     26       F 55-59      
1716  Adam Troyer                  Grand Rapids           24113      1:01:35.23 1:04:57.47                                                     156      M 30-34      
1717  Amanda Bigoness              Grand Rapids           21141      1:01:36.32 1:02:17.55 Mercy Health                                        194      F 25-29      
1718  Kevin Kotlewski              Muskegon               23466      1:01:36.78 1:02:42.4                                                      96       M 40-44      
1719  Keith Bigoness               Grand Rapids           21142      1:01:36.96 1:02:17.51 Mercy Health                                        179      M 25-29      
1720  Amy Bloom                    Grand Rapids           22667      1:01:38.3  1:04:21.61                                                     195      F 25-29      
1721  Rueben Musonda               Grand Rapids           22816      1:01:38.77 1:03:45.55 No Time For Romance                                 87       M 20-24      
1722  Taylor Groenhout             Muskegon               22754      1:01:39.09 1:02:33.98                                                     118      F 20-24      
1723  Caitlin Rietsema             Rockford               23862      1:01:39.29 1:05:23.78                                                     119      F 20-24      
1724  Allyson Oesch                Grand Rapids           22495      1:01:39.3  1:04:22.12                                                     196      F 25-29      
1725  Brenda Hart                  Rockford               2085       1:01:39.94 1:05:24.39                                                     29       F 50-54      
1726  Jason Miller                 Grand Rapids           22451      1:01:40.1  1:05:18.5                                                      157      M 30-34      
1727  Jonathan Lindman             Holland                22447      1:01:40.59 1:03:14.11                                                     88       M 20-24      
1728  Kara Duwe                    Wyoming                22082      1:01:40.9  1:03:10.06                                                     156      F 30-34      
1729  Matt Duwe                    Jenison                22081      1:01:40.91 1:03:10.05                                                     119      M 35-39      
1730  Bryce Spraggins              Grand Rapids           24196      1:01:41.06 1:04:36.1                                                      120      F 20-24      
1731  Peyton Wells                 Holland                22448      1:01:41.16 1:03:14.64                                                     121      F 20-24      
1732  Carla Dickerson              Zeeland                21892      1:01:41.25 1:02:22.1  Spectrum Health Runners                             116      F 35-39      
1733  Deborah Beason               Fife Lake              4387       1:01:41.94 1:04:28.99                                                     7        F 60-64      
1734  Nate Fortier                 Grand Rapids           24724      1:01:43.04 1:02:30.09                                                     158      M 30-34      
1735  Jeff Ichesco                 Alto                   20035      1:01:43.4  1:04:30.98 NHA10K1                                             180      M 25-29      
1736  John DeBlaay                 Caledoina              24034      1:01:43.47 1:02:13.3                                                      53       M 55-59      
1737  Natalia Quigley              Caledonia              22216      1:01:44.52 1:02:12.97                                                     9        F 1-13       
1738  Lisa Schmitz                 Grand Rapids           24016      1:01:44.68 1:02:38.84                                                     117      F 35-39      
1739  Jeni Quigley                 Caledonia              2604       1:01:44.88 1:02:13.87                                                     58       F 40-44      
1740  Bradford Sokol               Rockford               24045      1:01:44.92 1:04:58.19                                                     89       M 20-24      
1741  Kyle McClurg                 Grand Rapids           21389      1:01:45.29 1:04:03.71                                                     90       M 20-24      
1742  Lora Sokol                   Rockford               24044      1:01:45.67 1:04:58.29                                                     30       F 50-54      
1743  Steve Zobro                  Rockford               24737      1:01:45.92 1:02:22.92                                                     159      M 30-34      
1744  Dan Goorhouse                Caledonia              21308      1:01:46.4  1:02:55.93                                                     54       M 55-59      
1745  Deborah Knapp                Lowell                 21378      1:01:46.5  1:02:53.96                                                     59       F 40-44      
1746  Heather DeBlaey              Caledonia              22148      1:01:46.53 1:05:19.14                                                     43       F 45-49      
1747  Tasha Hastings               Grand Rapids           23621      1:01:46.61 1:04:21.8                                                      60       F 40-44      
1748  Jeanette Tibstra             Grand Rapids           21455      1:01:46.75 1:04:51.37 Disability Advocates                                157      F 30-34      
1749  Dawn Shotwell                Cedar Springs          24295      1:01:49.97 1:03:58.26                                                     44       F 45-49      
1750  Kimberly Magoon              Cedar Springs          24294      1:01:50.31 1:03:58.59                                                     45       F 45-49      
1751  Brian Hamilton               Grand Rapids           20200      1:01:50.33 1:04:15.43 Charter Capital Partners                            120      M 35-39      
1752  Ashley Everin                Rockford               22877      1:01:50.8  1:04:40.4                                                      158      F 30-34      
1753  Hannah Strauel               Grand Rapids           22335      1:01:51.72 1:05:02.39                                                     197      F 25-29      
1754  Barbara Malis                Holland                23762      1:01:52.37 1:05:07.35                                                     27       F 55-59      
1755  Jennifer Burdgick            Highland               23903      1:01:52.56 1:03:16.09                                                     31       F 50-54      
1756  Elizabeth Knape              Grand Rapids           22540      1:01:52.61 1:02:47.76 Pheonix soaring                                     122      F 20-24      
1757  Taylor Payne                 Grand Rapids           21623      1:01:52.66 1:02:47.47 Pheonix soaring                                     123      F 20-24      
1758  Heidi Bushen                 Hudsonville            22456      1:01:53.7  1:03:01.84                                                     159      F 30-34      
1759  Robyn Lezman                 Hamilton               22453      1:01:54.38 1:03:02.55                                                     160      F 30-34      
1760  Blake Clark                  Grand Rapids           23658      1:01:54.49 1:05:00.18 Meijer                                              62       M 50-54      
1761  Jonathan Clark               Caledonia              23802      1:01:54.75 1:05:00.06                                                     121      M 35-39      
1762  Katherine Boss               Grand Rapids           24184      1:01:55.28 1:02:58.43                                                     124      F 20-24      
1763  DeWayne Reed                 Byron Center           24142      1:01:55.35 1:04:57.5                                                      122      M 35-39      
1764  Lindsay-Jean Hard            Ann Arbor              21883      1:01:55.55 1:04:57.55                                                     118      F 35-39      
1765  Katie DeVree                 Jenison                22706      1:01:57.66 1:04:41.49                                                     198      F 25-29      
1766  Allison Pall                 Grand Rapids           23778      1:01:59.46 1:02:48.97                                                     125      F 20-24      
1767  Kellie Hockstra              Grand Rapids           21863      1:01:59.6  1:03:04.32                                                     199      F 25-29      
1768  Brandon Skinner              Alto                   23156      1:01:59.77 1:04:27.88                                                     91       M 20-24      
1769  Joe Mitchell                 Grand Rapids           24085      1:02:00.16 1:02:44.8  Custer                                              123      M 35-39      
1770  Phillip Kinnas               Orland park            23451      1:02:00.18 1:02:59.51                                                     14       M 65-69      
1771  Libby Schimmel               Grand Rapids           3820       1:02:00.28 1:04:33.65                                                     126      F 20-24      
1772  Erika Huizenga               Grand Rapids           23200      1:02:01.59 1:02:40.35                                                     127      F 20-24      
1773  Angie Goorhouse              Grandville             21755      1:02:01.61 1:04:26.17                                                     119      F 35-39      
1774  Katelyn Hockstra             Grand Rapids           22160      1:02:02.36 1:02:49.83                                                     128      F 20-24      
1775  Emily Call                   Grand Rapids           22159      1:02:02.47 1:02:49.8                                                      129      F 20-24      
1776  Virgil Biggs                 Saranac                24322      1:02:03.29 1:02:33.9                                                      15       M 65-69      
1777  Brad Lampe                   Howell                 21493      1:02:04.71 1:03:51.55                                                     124      M 35-39      
1778  Jennifer Lane                Grand Rapids           24869      1:02:05.18 1:04:36.13                                                     130      F 20-24      
1779  James Lubben                 Cedar Springs          24763      1:02:05.78 1:03:47.58                                                     181      M 25-29      
1780  Alex Fluegel                 Hamtramck              22913      1:02:05.96 1:04:59.08                                                     200      F 25-29      
1781  Holly Gritter                Hudsonville            22116      1:02:06.43 1:04:40.31                                                     161      F 30-34      
1782  Robbie VanVossen             Grand Rapids           21565      1:02:06.63 1:07:04.5                                                      182      M 25-29      
1783  Ken Engelking                Harbor Springs         24729      1:02:08.44 1:02:45.44                                                     55       M 55-59      
1784  Kimberly Schafer             Portland               21948      1:02:08.58 1:03:27.35                                                     162      F 30-34      
1785  Brenda Lenneman              Ada                    21352      1:02:09.02 1:03:27.79                                                     201      F 25-29      
1786  Thomas Vitale                Grand Rapids           24307      1:02:09.17 1:05:15.36                                                     160      M 30-34      
1787  Holly Warner                 Grand Rapids           23032      1:02:09.7  1:03:00.27                                                     163      F 30-34      
1788  Carlie Bucciere              Grand Rapids           24308      1:02:09.91 1:05:15.76                                                     164      F 30-34      
1789  Joelene Arndt                Grand Rapids           23033      1:02:10.04 1:03:00.78                                                     165      F 30-34      
1790  Christine Vos                Grand Rapids           24222      1:02:10.09 1:03:00.14                                                     120      F 35-39      
1791  Kathleen Mohl                Caledonia              23368      1:02:10.44 1:03:31.41                                                     32       F 50-54      
1792  Karin Demuth                 Farmington Hills       3470       1:02:10.71 1:03:34.79                                                     33       F 50-54      
1793  Steven Stablein              Gr                     24198      1:02:10.97 1:03:17.56                                                     63       M 50-54      
1794  Katherine Tramper            Allendale              21236      1:02:11.01 1:03:43.09                                                     131      F 20-24      
1795  Lanna Gawel                  South Haven            21922      1:02:11.19 1:02:52.56                                                     34       F 50-54      
1796  Mikayla Tew                  Allendale              24762      1:02:11.4  1:03:43.53                                                     32       F 14-19      
1797  Kevin Wilder                 Alto                   21900      1:02:11.56 1:03:23.68                                                     92       M 20-24      
1798  Jeffry Vanderveen            Lowell                 21737      1:02:11.72 1:22:07.36 Caledonia Area Run Team                             21       M 60-64      
1799  Kristina Ringstrom           Kentwood               23018      1:02:12.37 1:03:28.94                                                     61       F 40-44      
1800  Barry Van Dyck               Grand Rapids           23732      1:02:12.5  1:03:52.91 GVSU Faculty and Staff                              16       M 65-69      
1801  Angelica Pena                Grand Rapids           21566      1:02:12.58 1:07:10.2                                                      202      F 25-29      
1802  Courtney Copus               Wyoming                21901      1:02:12.59 1:03:24.43                                                     203      F 25-29      
1803  Christy Prins                Spring Lake            23370      1:02:12.84 1:03:26.81                                                     46       F 45-49      
1804  Michelle Hoiem               Grand Rapids           21598      1:02:12.84 1:04:58.69                                                     121      F 35-39      
1805  Micah Selves                 Grand Rapids           22319      1:02:14.96 1:03:13.76                                                     183      M 25-29      
1806  Andrea Selves                Grand Rapids           22320      1:02:15.54 1:03:13.81                                                     204      F 25-29      
1807  Katie Durga                  Rockford               21575      1:02:16.2  1:03:10.05                                                     205      F 25-29      
1808  Patty Nelson                 Grand Rapids           24566      1:02:16.8  1:04:42.5                                                      47       F 45-49      
1809  Daphne Eastman               Grand Rapids           21029      1:02:17.02 1:03:47.97                                                     122      F 35-39      
1810  Christine Talbot             Hudsonville            22134      1:02:17.16 1:03:14.59                                                     166      F 30-34      
1811  Christy Pataniczek           Grand Rapids           23099      1:02:17.21 1:03:48.39                                                     123      F 35-39      
1812  Pam Lund                     Rockford               23112      1:02:18.1  1:03:01.59 Team Craig                                          48       F 45-49      
1813  Samantha Maciasz             Grand Rapids           21653      1:02:18.29 1:05:04.34                                                     206      F 25-29      
1814  Charles Schadler             Alto                   23252      1:02:19.85 1:04:51.29                                                     17       M 65-69      
1815  Sarah Marchione              Ludington              21871      1:02:22.57 1:02:38.42                                                     207      F 25-29      
1816  Michelle Weemaes             Big Rapids             24303      1:02:22.7  1:05:20.56                                                     49       F 45-49      
1817  Kristina Scheele             Cheboygan              21589      1:02:23.6  1:03:16.72                                                     208      F 25-29      
1818  Tim LaDuke                   Grand Rapids           21448      1:02:24.69 1:02:57.21                                                     161      M 30-34      
1819  Kevin Arnold                 Caledonia              20187      1:02:24.86 1:03:40.83 MFB-10 for 10K                                      56       M 55-59      
1820  Michelle Murphy              Wyoming                22236      1:02:25.33 1:04:54.35                                                     209      F 25-29      
1821  Scott Byrne                  Grand Rapids           22169      1:02:26.2  1:05:46.31                                                     70       M 45-49      
1822  Mark Millard                 Byron Center           1040       1:02:26.47 1:03:35.29                                                     23       M 1-13       
1823  Tyler Travis                 Gowen                  22235      1:02:26.93 1:04:56.3                                                      184      M 25-29      
1824  Caitlyn Melamed              Farmington             22029      1:02:27.04 1:04:18.58                                                     132      F 20-24      
1825  Kevin Cramer                 Oxford                 23721      1:02:27.08 1:03:36.25                                                     93       M 20-24      
1826  Gwen Westerling              Allendale              23477      1:02:27.55 1:03:58.89                                                     124      F 35-39      
1827  Amy Larson                   Grand Rapids           21808      1:02:28.33 1:02:51.66                                                     167      F 30-34      
1828  BROOKE SERAMA                Hudsonville            21210      1:02:28.46 1:03:42.72                                                     62       F 40-44      
1829  Lindsey Quaderer             Luna Pier              22617      1:02:28.9  1:05:42.13                                                     210      F 25-29      
1830  Erin Kietzman                Alto                   23148      1:02:29.51 1:05:12.36                                                     125      F 35-39      
1831  Tony Payne                   Ada                    24246      1:02:29.69 1:05:18.56                                                     64       M 50-54      
1832  Tracy Cifuentes              grand rapids           23371      1:02:29.79 1:10:34.31                                                     133      F 20-24      
1833  John Colley                  West Olive             24022      1:02:29.89 1:03:22.77                                                     71       M 45-49      
1834  Julie Baareman               Hudsonville            20050      1:02:30.18 1:04:29.47 NHA10K3                                             126      F 35-39      
1835  Christy Hoogerhyde           Grand Rapids           4560       1:02:30.37 1:03:49.92                                                     168      F 30-34      
1836  Donna Burns                  Muskegon               21571      1:02:30.51 1:03:48.72                                                     50       F 45-49      
1837  Shannon Huseby               Jenison                22345      1:02:30.52 1:05:45                                                        211      F 25-29      
1838  Haleigh Burns                Muskegon               21569      1:02:30.54 1:03:48.85                                                     134      F 20-24      
1839  Michelle Johnson             Evart                  22165      1:02:31.38 1:05:41.49                                                     63       F 40-44      
1840  Mike Klompstra               Grand Rapids           23536      1:02:32.25 1:03:08.74 Witte Reizen                                        162      M 30-34      
1841  Desirae Hemmes               Wyoming                22197      1:02:32.46 1:04:01.52                                                     169      F 30-34      
1842  Deandre DeVries              Allendale              22900      1:02:33.05 1:04:01.8                                                      170      F 30-34      
1843  Tami McCoy                   Ionia                  23877      1:02:34.05 1:03:50                                                        127      F 35-39      
1844  Alexandra Skinner            Alto                   23155      1:02:34.06 1:05:01.93                                                     135      F 20-24      
1845  Heather Eads                 Alto                   20090      1:02:35.81 1:06:16.05 Third Michigan NCO Club All Stars                   212      F 25-29      
1846  Sam Connell                  Grand Rapids           21395      1:02:35.87 1:05:50.06                                                     185      M 25-29      
1847  Renae Pippel                 Holland                22547      1:02:36.96 1:04:20.59 Yanfeng Automotive Interiors Team                   64       F 40-44      
1848  Randy DeBoer                 Byron Center           22574      1:02:37.95 1:04:56.44                                                     72       M 45-49      
1849  Beth Little                  Grand Rapids           23489      1:02:38.9  1:03:41.48                                                     171      F 30-34      
1850  Laura Eisen                  Allendale              23886      1:02:38.98 1:03:55.4                                                      35       F 50-54      
1851  MARJIE GUERRIERO             Holland                21241      1:02:39.18 1:05:48.62                                                     65       F 40-44      
1852  Amanda Bricker               Rockford               23497      1:02:39.29 1:03:41.83                                                     172      F 30-34      
1853  Carol Reens                  Coopersville           23606      1:02:40.7  1:04:09.77                                                     36       F 50-54      
1854  Katlynn Burns                Muskegon               21570      1:02:40.89 1:03:59                                                        136      F 20-24      
1855  Brian Olszewski              Grand Rapids           23091      1:02:41.9  1:05:53.82                                                     125      M 35-39      
1856  Terry Wolter                 Ada                    24305      1:02:43    1:03:53.26 Meijer                                              97       M 40-44      
1857  Marni Epstein                Grand Rapids           22756      1:02:43.08 1:03:53.58                                                     66       F 40-44      
1858  Cheryl Kaley                 Whitehall              23697      1:02:43.09 1:05:15.31                                                     28       F 55-59      
1859  Jonathan Stevens             Grandville             21387      1:02:45.04 1:05:20.62                                                     163      M 30-34      
1860  Frank Doria                  Royal Oak              23239      1:02:45.54 1:05:41.45                                                     98       M 40-44      
1861  John Tekautz                 Fruitport              21432      1:02:45.62 1:05:47.59 Team Tekautz                                        57       M 55-59      
1862  Charlene Stevens             Grand Rapids           21180      1:02:46.22 1:05:21.78                                                     29       F 55-59      
1863  Chris McGraw                 Caledonia              23161      1:02:47.35 1:03:46.96                                                     65       M 50-54      
1864  Tricia Anderson              Grand Rapids           21427      1:02:47.65 1:03:37.2                                                      213      F 25-29      
1865  Megan Uekert                 Grand Rapids           23723      1:02:47.97 1:03:26.19                                                     33       F 14-19      
1866  Ryan Stone                   GrandvilleGrandville   23047      1:02:48.36 1:06:09.6                                                      126      M 35-39      
1867  Heather Kloian               Belmont                21951      1:02:48.75 1:05:16.98                                                     128      F 35-39      
1868  Jennifer DeWolf              Grand Rapids           23511      1:02:49.67 1:05:56.86                                                     129      F 35-39      
1869  Laura Elzinga                Zeeland                23030      1:02:49.92 1:04:07.11                                                     130      F 35-39      
1870  Derek Foster                 Holland                23011      1:02:50.98 1:04:07.86                                                     73       M 45-49      
1871  Owen Curry                   Grand Rapids           21800      1:02:51.11 1:05:40.44                                                     164      M 30-34      
1872  Amy Barksdale                Grand Rapids           24745      1:02:51.78 1:03:44.37                                                     67       F 40-44      
1873  Nichole Henderson            Grand Rapids           22677      1:02:51.86 1:05:50.82                                                     214      F 25-29      
1874  Mary Millar                  Rockford               24214      1:02:52.79 1:03:22.28                                                     37       F 50-54      
1875  Brittany Schmitt             Rockford               24215      1:02:52.9  1:03:22.4                                                      215      F 25-29      
1876  Beth Wiersma                 Grand Rapids           21510      1:02:53.2  1:03:13.21                                                     137      F 20-24      
1877  Laurie Duits                 Woodland               22872      1:02:53.73 1:04:45.78                                                     30       F 55-59      
1878  Nikki Burd                   Lake Odessa            24579      1:02:53.92 1:04:46.5                                                      173      F 30-34      
1879  Erica Boyd                   Grant                  20010      1:02:55.25 1:04:37.02 Newaygo County Sheriff Department                   51       F 45-49      
1880  Aimee Weisenborn             Hudsonville            21186      1:02:55.41 1:06:00.83                                                     131      F 35-39      
1881  Ben Ingram                   Lowell                 21668      1:02:57.27 1:06:22.27 World Vision                                        127      M 35-39      
1882  Kathy Marion                 Michigan City          23532      1:02:57.76 1:05:40.23 SpartanNash                                         31       F 55-59      
1883  Tamara Sytsma                Grand Rapids           22789      1:02:57.8  1:04:27.79                                                     132      F 35-39      
1884  Steve Triesenberg            Grand Rapids           24507      1:02:59.53 1:04:53.48                                                     58       M 55-59      
1885  Rachelle Brown               Grand Rapids           23347      1:02:59.65 1:05:48.99 Spectrum Health Runners                             216      F 25-29      
1886  Hector Soriano               Chicago                24793      1:03:00.5  1:05:28.69                                                     99       M 40-44      
1887  Karlene Hanko                Chicago                24792      1:03:00.53 1:05:28.52                                                     133      F 35-39      
1888  Miranda Buckwald             Grand Haven            21547      1:03:00.97 1:04:39.49                                                     138      F 20-24      
1889  Greg Buckwald                Grand Haven            21546      1:03:01.13 1:04:39.57                                                     100      M 40-44      
1890  Courtney Flanagan            Grand Rapids           22496      1:03:01.65 1:04:38.35                                                     68       F 40-44      
1891  Kayla Doshier                Grand Rapids           24786      1:03:02.61 1:05:43.42                                                     139      F 20-24      
1892  Shirley Burrows              Grand Rapids           21504      1:03:03.26 1:03:50.69                                                     52       F 45-49      
1893  Hannah Burrows               Grand Rapids           21505      1:03:04.14 1:03:51.69                                                     140      F 20-24      
1894  Zach Telfor                  Charlotte              21862      1:03:05.18 1:03:29.7                                                      94       M 20-24      
1895  Dawn Hammond                 Twin Lake              23768      1:03:06.6  1:04:21.69                                                     134      F 35-39      
1896  Rachel Lanser                Hudsonville            21781      1:03:07.06 1:04:21.44                                                     141      F 20-24      
1897  Alicia Tooker                Grand Rapids           24224      1:03:07.29 1:05:58.73                                                     217      F 25-29      
1898  Norma Rau                    Grand Rapids           22161      1:03:07.32 1:05:29.64                                                     38       F 50-54      
1899  Michelle Minnerick           Spring Lake            23236      1:03:07.57 1:04:21.18                                                     69       F 40-44      
1900  Allyson Apsey                Holland                24239      1:03:08.43 1:04:25.41                                                     135      F 35-39      
1901  Kaye Wohlford                Wyoming                23437      1:03:08.5  1:06:24.52                                                     32       F 55-59      
1902  Tim Aupperlee                Grandville             22115      1:03:08.86 1:05:24.62                                                     101      M 40-44      
1903  ABBY MAAT                    Spring Lake            4335       1:03:11.73 1:05:44.29                                                     142      F 20-24      
1904  Staci Gatica                 Chelsea                22342      1:03:11.74 1:06:01.81                                                     70       F 40-44      
1905  Stacy Widner                 Hudsonville            21240      1:03:12    1:05:40.11                                                     71       F 40-44      
1906  Eric Widner                  Hudsonville            24362      1:03:12.01 1:05:39.54                                                     102      M 40-44      
1907  Kathleen Schipper            Spring Lake            21433      1:03:12.11 1:04:38.41                                                     33       F 55-59      
1908  Barbara Williams             Grandville             22300      1:03:12.84 1:05:47.01                                                     34       F 55-59      
1909  Hillary Cash                 Hudsonville            23925      1:03:13.05 1:04:04.86                                                     174      F 30-34      
1910  Jim Schmidt                  Sugar Land             22070      1:03:14.15 1:04:51.31                                                     18       M 65-69      
1911  Scott Anstey                 Grand Rapids           21955      1:03:14.41 1:04:59.84                                                     128      M 35-39      
1912  Melissa Diemer               Grand Rapids           22037      1:03:15.94 1:05:01.14                                                     218      F 25-29      
1913  Michelle Kozak               Grand Rapids           23696      1:03:16.16 1:06:04.31                                                     219      F 25-29      
1914  Jenessa Hilger               Essexville             21764      1:03:16.57 1:05:49.96                                                     220      F 25-29      
1915  Olivia Cataldo               Allendale              23472      1:03:17.26 1:04:45.49                                                     34       F 14-19      
1916  Mindie Wiechel               Byron Center           23740      1:03:17.57 1:04:14.13                                                     175      F 30-34      
1917  Heather Mordue               Mckinney               21502      1:03:17.95 1:05:17.54                                                     136      F 35-39      
1918  Jana Josephson               Grand Rapids           23224      1:03:19.13 1:05:49.29                                                     221      F 25-29      
1919  Teresa Leets                 Grand Rapids           21020      1:03:19.23 1:06:20.36                                                     35       F 55-59      
1920  Katie Kiel                   Belmont                23182      1:03:19.43 1:05:49.1                                                      222      F 25-29      
1921  Eric Winer                   Rockford               23387      1:03:19.46 1:05:49.28                                                     186      M 25-29      
1922  Kaylee Leets                 Kentwood               21021      1:03:19.83 1:06:20.36                                                     143      F 20-24      
1923  Kelly VanKlompenberg         Hudsonville            24441      1:03:19.85 1:05:29.82                                                     137      F 35-39      
1924  James Downey                 Battle Creek           20127      1:03:19.99 1:07:00.64 110 Comm Group 10K                                  66       M 50-54      
1925  Amy Wigger                   Hudsonville            21463      1:03:21.37 1:04:12.39                                                     176      F 30-34      
1926  Robert Wildman               Belmont                22543      1:03:21.43 1:04:17.75                                                     4        M 70-74      
1927  Thomas Bernott               Jenison                24158      1:03:21.49 1:03:59.78                                                     19       M 65-69      
1928  Amy Scheerhorn               Grand Rapids           21140      1:03:25.17 1:15:47.1                                                      177      F 30-34      
1929  Chad Payne                   Grandville             21811      1:03:25.46 1:04:42.8                                                      61       M 14-19      
1930  Jessica Crafton              Grand Rapids           24709      1:03:26.66 1:04:24.36                                                     178      F 30-34      
1931  Erica Wikander               Grand Rapids           22434      1:03:26.69 1:04:24.34                                                     138      F 35-39      
1932  Camille Wolbrink             Holland                24503      1:03:26.85 1:04:56.87                                                     10       F 1-13       
1933  Jennie Munson                Belmont                24373      1:03:26.89 1:05:34.06                                                     139      F 35-39      
1934  Mary Gleason                 Grandville             2826       1:03:27    1:05:17.22                                                     72       F 40-44      
1935  Oliver Crosby                Grand Rapids           23081      1:03:28.52 1:04:54.56                                                     95       M 20-24      
1936  Jim Boylan                   Rochester              24329      1:03:28.88 1:06:00.24                                                     74       M 45-49      
1937  Rachel Arens                 Zeeland                24416      1:03:29.71 1:04:49.95                                                     179      F 30-34      
1938  Holly Bajema                 Grandville             24533      1:03:31.72 1:05:09.48                                                     144      F 20-24      
1939  Daniel Wolbrink              Holland                22650      1:03:31.78 1:05:00.84 ESPEC                                               165      M 30-34      
1940  Aaron Summitt                Holland                24502      1:03:32.69 1:05:01.43                                                     24       M 1-13       
1941  Jordyn Hills                 Rockford               21580      1:03:34.7  1:06:10.12 GVSU Faculty and Staff                              145      F 20-24      
1942  Melissa Shosey               Chicago                22619      1:03:36.69 1:06:04.79                                                     223      F 25-29      
1943  Mariah Vos                   Byron Center           21285      1:03:36.7  1:05:58.48                                                     35       F 14-19      
1944  Breyound Haywood             Lowell                 20059      1:03:37.95 1:07:18.93 Third Michigan NCO Club All Stars                   103      M 40-44      
1945  Jacqueline DeBlaay           Caledoina              24035      1:03:38.12 1:04:07.02                                                     36       F 14-19      
1946  Emily Kimes                  Caledonia              21031      1:03:38.25 1:05:55.85                                                     146      F 20-24      
1947  Jonny Marlin                 Greenwood              21025      1:03:38.34 1:05:55.67                                                     96       M 20-24      
1948  Leanne M                     Zeeland                23668      1:03:38.46 1:06:21.23                                                     53       F 45-49      
1949  Christa Phillips             Rockford               23561      1:03:40.01 1:05:49.45                                                     180      F 30-34      
1950  Allison Sagraves             Jenison                23478      1:03:40.51 1:04:35.91                                                     181      F 30-34      
1951  Brian Vos                    Byron Center           21283      1:03:40.58 1:06:02.38                                                     104      M 40-44      
1952  Autumn Modena                Grand Rapids           22421      1:03:41.13 1:09:00.27                                                     147      F 20-24      
1953  Taylor McIntyre              Grand Rapids           23340      1:03:41.23 1:06:44.81                                                     148      F 20-24      
1954  Daniel Greer                 Grand Rapids           23339      1:03:41.65 1:06:44.94                                                     187      M 25-29      
1955  Angie Reurink                Shelbyville            22000      1:03:43.86 1:04:29.64                                                     73       F 40-44      
1956  Kymberly Erickson            Rockford               24366      1:03:43.95 1:05:53.51                                                     54       F 45-49      
1957  Tracie Wiersma               Wyoming                21601      1:03:44.24 1:04:40.76                                                     224      F 25-29      
1958  Meredith Fahrner             Western Springs        24796      1:03:44.27 1:05:41.09                                                     182      F 30-34      
1959  Sarah VanOss                 Grand Rapids           23884      1:03:46.32 1:06:45.5                                                      149      F 20-24      
1960  Alisa Baker                  Grand Rapids           22709      1:03:47.03 1:05:38.28                                                     150      F 20-24      
1961  Steve Kilbourn               Grand Rapids           22803      1:03:49.81 1:06:40.2  No Time For Romance                                 67       M 50-54      
1962  Christine Schumacher         Fennville              22669      1:03:50.49 1:06:48.38 Gentex Corporation                                  225      F 25-29      
1963  Jeremy Meyers                Grand Rapids           20155      1:03:51.04 1:06:32.17 KCSD10K                                             129      M 35-39      
1964  Zach Kilbourn                Grand Rapids           22811      1:03:51.68 1:06:40.21 No Time For Romance                                 97       M 20-24      
1965  Britteny Hilley              Grand Rapids           22805      1:03:51.71 1:06:40.29 No Time For Romance                                 151      F 20-24      
1966  Meghan Kilbourn              Grand Rapids           22815      1:03:51.94 1:06:40.39 No Time For Romance                                 152      F 20-24      
1967  Emily Elmer                  Allendale              22212      1:03:52.19 1:05:12.65                                                     37       F 14-19      
1968  Brian Ames                   Comstock Park          23232      1:03:52.71 1:05:29.13 SpartanNash                                         75       M 45-49      
1969  Ahron Keizer                 Grand Rapids           22500      1:03:53.1  1:05:12.45                                                     62       M 14-19      
1970  Eric Biesbrock               Hudsonville            21088      1:03:53.66 1:06:04.46 Gentex Corporation                                  188      M 25-29      
1971  Stephen Nawrocki             Belmont                22486      1:03:53.77 1:05:22.57                                                     68       M 50-54      
1972  Damaris Mendoza              Grand Rapids           22814      1:03:54.35 1:06:24.9  No Time For Romance                                 140      F 35-39      
1973  Melissa Meyers               Grand Rapids           20041      1:03:55.15 1:06:36.39 KCSD10K                                             141      F 35-39      
1974  Benjamin Strauel             Marlette               22336      1:03:55.43 1:07:06.37                                                     69       M 50-54      
1975  Phillip Stier                Morley                 23054      1:03:57.15 1:05:39.95                                                     70       M 50-54      
1976  Erynn Stier                  Morley                 23055      1:03:57.36 1:05:39.82                                                     38       F 14-19      
1977  Roger Wood                   Grand Haven            23661      1:03:57.55 1:05:04.29                                                     71       M 50-54      
1978  Lauren Siegrist              Farmington             22245      1:03:57.95 1:05:43.09                                                     226      F 25-29      
1979  Jenn Roberts                 Okemos                 22585      1:03:58.56 1:06:20.03                                                     55       F 45-49      
1980  Jess Harms                   Grand Rapids           24402      1:03:58.7  1:06:42.6                                                      142      F 35-39      
1981  Emily Eickenroth             Traverse City          33895      1:03:59.18 1:04:53.07 Brandits                                            56       F 45-49      
1982  Arielle Sika                 Grand Rapids           21945      1:03:59.95 1:04:53.53 Brandits                                            227      F 25-29      
1983  Beth Wittmann                Grosse Pointe Farms    3548       1:04:00.7  1:06:43.84                                                     143      F 35-39      
1984  Matt Genzink                 Zeeland                2458       1:04:00.81 1:07:24.21                                                     166      M 30-34      
1985  Kyle Baareman                Hudsonville            20051      1:04:00.87 1:05:59.95 NHA10K3                                             130      M 35-39      
1986  Ashley Storms                Grand Rapids           22442      1:04:00.95 1:04:23.24                                                     183      F 30-34      
1987  Lindsay Snyder               Grand Rapids           22154      1:04:01.02 1:04:23.32 Spectrum Health Runners                             144      F 35-39      
1988  David Zglinski               Grand Rapids           21143      1:04:02.68 1:07:32.38                                                     167      M 30-34      
1989  CATHERINE Click              Kentwood               24473      1:04:03.07 1:05:19.14                                                     39       F 50-54      
1990  Brian Boyd                   Grant                  20009      1:04:05.16 1:05:47.16 Newaygo County Sheriff Department                   76       M 45-49      
1991  Brad Howe                    Grandville             20058      1:04:05.33 1:07:20.37 FOP97                                               168      M 30-34      
1992  Deborah Wolfsen              Grand Rapids           21724      1:04:05.83 1:04:52.3                                                      184      F 30-34      
1993  Todd Shultz                  Hudsonville            22431      1:04:05.93 1:06:29.36                                                     98       M 20-24      
1994  Jill Strick                  Byron Center           21970      1:04:06.43 1:04:52.74                                                     145      F 35-39      
1995  JoAnne Buist                 Caledoina              24037      1:04:06.75 1:04:35.64                                                     185      F 30-34      
1996  Rick Kowalski                Grandville             32898      1:04:07.34 1:06:51.34 Eastbrook Homes                                     77       M 45-49      
1997  Erin Lyons                   Caledonia              23508      1:04:07.41 1:06:28.06                                                     146      F 35-39      
1998  Lateia Kelley                Kalamazoo              20097      1:04:08.54 1:07:03.54 Attack Pack II                                      186      F 30-34      
1999  MaryAnn Fowler               Portland               21306      1:04:09.15 1:06:05.14                                                     57       F 45-49      
2000  Robyn Yates                  Empire                 21159      1:04:09.33 1:05:25.76                                                     58       F 45-49      
2001  Amy Wilks                    Clarkston              23503      1:04:09.86 1:05:10.41                                                     40       F 50-54      
2002  Leah Meyer                   Kettering              21374      1:04:09.98 1:05:05.73                                                     228      F 25-29      
2003  Gary Seelye                  Bath                   21073      1:04:10.89 1:06:57.02                                                     20       M 65-69      
2004  Ashley Scheidel              Conklin                22660      1:04:11.21 1:07:08.4                                                      187      F 30-34      
2005  Courtney Selvius             Hudsonville            21207      1:04:11.99 1:05:46.97                                                     153      F 20-24      
2006  Dragana Millson              Clawson                24249      1:04:12.74 1:05:51.11                                                     147      F 35-39      
2007  STEPHANIE BROWN              Holland                4077       1:04:12.91 1:05:11.27                                                     188      F 30-34      
2008  Brian Kegel                  Walker                 23839      1:04:13.05 1:05:40.04 MAGNA MIRRORS-HOLLAND                               105      M 40-44      
2009  Kevin Geerling               Grand Rapids           22274      1:04:13.26 1:05:56.13                                                     131      M 35-39      
2010  Jason Shingledecker          Wyoming                21983      1:04:13.27 1:09:08.35                                                     169      M 30-34      
2011  Andrea Shingledecker         Wyoming                21978      1:04:13.33 1:09:08.5                                                      189      F 30-34      
2012  Maggie Huizenga              Zeeland                21506      1:04:15.16 1:05:21.99                                                     229      F 25-29      
2013  Robert Enochs                Sparta                 22399      1:04:19.86 1:05:09.11                                                     78       M 45-49      
2014  Courtney Helmholdt           Grandville             23643      1:04:20.38 1:07:26.31                                                     190      F 30-34      
2015  Wayne Spencer                Grand Rapids           22994      1:04:20.77 1:07:32.55                                                     79       M 45-49      
2016  Lisa Clear                   Wayland                22016      1:04:20.78 1:05:21.02                                                     59       F 45-49      
2017  Aaron Rolf                   Grand Rapids           21559      1:04:20.96 1:05:25.96                                                     170      M 30-34      
2018  Deanna Menninga              Grand Rapids           4855       1:04:21.17 1:05:09.6                                                      191      F 30-34      
2019  Randy Telfor                 Charlotte              21861      1:04:21.49 1:05:59.45                                                     72       M 50-54      
2020  Susan Kahn                   Marshall               23294      1:04:21.53 1:05:23.95                                                     41       F 50-54      
2021  Rich Stinehart               Spring Lake            23678      1:04:22.81 1:06:13.22                                                     59       M 55-59      
2022  Emily Rustemeyer             Wheaton                22875      1:04:22.89 1:05:21.47                                                     230      F 25-29      
2023  Katy Maiolatesi              East Lansing           22234      1:04:23.86 1:07:03.95                                                     192      F 30-34      
2024  Morgen Hernandez             Jenison                23744      1:04:24.09 1:06:55.67                                                     106      M 40-44      
2025  Tom Shuck                    Wyoming                4642       1:04:24.16 1:07:42.68                                                     171      M 30-34      
2026  Brittany Robbins             Grand Rapids           22516      1:04:24.24 1:04:57.74                                                     231      F 25-29      
2027  Matthew Kaley                Whitehall              23698      1:04:24.74 1:06:56.52                                                     60       M 55-59      
2028  Alyssa Veliquette            Kewadin                22323      1:04:24.86 1:05:12.75                                                     154      F 20-24      
2029  Alyssa Hall                  Sparta                 22276      1:04:24.89 1:06:23.11 Polka Time                                          155      F 20-24      
2030  Brittany Prins               Belmont                22341      1:04:25.19 1:06:23.08 Polka Time                                          156      F 20-24      
2031  Tammy Dingess                Grand Rapids           21053      1:04:25.56 1:04:44.25                                                     42       F 50-54      
2032  Betsy Kikstra                Zeeland                23679      1:04:25.78 1:07:06.9                                                      74       F 40-44      
2033  Laura Rutledge               Jenison                22972      1:04:26.04 1:07:53.28 Spectrum Health Runners                             193      F 30-34      
2034  Michelle Harness             Byron Center           24073      1:04:27.1  1:07:04.75                                                     232      F 25-29      
2035  Phil Elya                    Grand Rapids           22013      1:04:28.21 1:08:48.46                                                     189      M 25-29      
2036  Benjamin Chase               Waterford              21474      1:04:30.42 1:07:26.86                                                     190      M 25-29      
2037  Morgan Pell                  Caledonia              21390      1:04:30.68 1:07:05.13                                                     157      F 20-24      
2038  Melissa Nelson               Annandale              23450      1:04:30.89 1:05:51.79                                                     148      F 35-39      
2039  Stephanie Oswald             Mishawaka              21363      1:04:31.1  1:09:51.38                                                     158      F 20-24      
2040  Stacie Behler                Grand Rapids           22869      1:04:31.24 1:06:32.93 Meijer                                              60       F 45-49      
2041  Jessica O'Neill              Rockford               22372      1:04:31.38 1:06:10.03                                                     194      F 30-34      
2042  Chelsea Dyer                 Grand Rapids           21362      1:04:31.42 1:09:51.28                                                     233      F 25-29      
2043  Eric Willett                 Walker                 22441      1:04:33.4  1:06:46.33                                                     172      M 30-34      
2044  Alfred Cavazos               Zeeland                21245      1:04:33.61 1:05:03.87                                                     22       M 60-64      
2045  Ashley Caniff                Grand Rapids           21652      1:04:33.98 1:05:56.19 Will Run for Beer                                   159      F 20-24      
2046  Grant Hamil                  Grand Rapids           21235      1:04:34.05 1:06:05.72                                                     63       M 14-19      
2047  Bronson Reed                 Grand Rapids           21651      1:04:34.1  1:05:56.18 Will Run for Beer                                   191      M 25-29      
2048  Pete Engle                   Kalamazoo              21706      1:04:34.39 1:07:39.64 The Enterprises                                     192      M 25-29      
2049  James Becker                 Grand Rapids           23666      1:04:34.52 1:05:27.15                                                     193      M 25-29      
2050  Ken Chett                    Rockford               23322      1:04:35.22 1:05:24.37                                                     73       M 50-54      
2051  Ryan Hilliard                Allendale              23851      1:04:35.99 1:06:20.61 Gentex Corporation                                  173      M 30-34      
2052  Wayne Kauffman               Newaygo                24783      1:04:36.98 1:07:55.53                                                     80       M 45-49      
2053  Eve Gardner                  Durango                4609       1:04:37.06 1:05:14.85                                                     160      F 20-24      
2054  Fran Wilson                  Rockford               22076      1:04:38.22 1:08:11.45 Running For Jenny                                   195      F 30-34      
2055  ROSA GARCIA                  Wyoming                22011      1:04:38.47 1:05:21.42                                                     196      F 30-34      
2056  Larry Schoff                 Rockford               24341      1:04:39.17 1:06:51.53                                                     74       M 50-54      
2057  Ryan Alles                   Grandville             22628      1:04:39.54 1:07:37.05                                                     194      M 25-29      
2058  Mike Harrison                Naperville             4595       1:04:40.74 1:06:55.12                                                     132      M 35-39      
2059  Patricia Alley               Hudsonville            22867      1:04:40.82 1:05:39.38                                                     234      F 25-29      
2060  Jacob Binder                 Ferndale               22850      1:04:41.07 1:05:15.96                                                     99       M 20-24      
2061  Scott Hulteen                holt                   21339      1:04:41.46 1:07:09.85                                                     195      M 25-29      
2062  Jenny Steffens               Comstock Park          22209      1:04:42.1  1:07:17.75                                                     197      F 30-34      
2063  Ed Bobola                    Wixom                  20146      1:04:42.6  1:08:18.48 110 Comm Group 10K                                  81       M 45-49      
2064  Natalia Connelly             Grand Rapids           22561      1:04:43.6  1:07:31.03 Custer                                              161      F 20-24      
2065  April Powell                 Cedar Springs          21418      1:04:43.73 1:05:44.48                                                     149      F 35-39      
2066  Marie Rickard                Allendale              24734      1:04:44.49 1:08:14.17                                                     43       F 50-54      
2067  Carrie Seeley                Hudsonville            20034      1:04:44.67 1:06:23.51 NHA10K2                                             44       F 50-54      
2068  Rachel Steggerda             Holland                22356      1:04:44.78 1:05:57.28                                                     39       F 14-19      
2069  Chris Myers                  Grand Rapids           24726      1:04:46.2  1:07:38.58                                                     196      M 25-29      
2070  Andrew Churchill             Jonesones              23834      1:04:46.44 1:08:15.08                                                     174      M 30-34      
2071  Joseph Seifert               columbus               32332      1:04:46.6  1:06:14.25                                                     61       M 55-59      
2072  Matthew Churchill            Grand Rapids           22506      1:04:46.6  1:08:14.92                                                     197      M 25-29      
2073  Michael Kohles               Berrien Springs        22248      1:04:46.7  1:06:12.17                                                     198      M 25-29      
2074  Martha Corby                 Ada                    22502      1:04:46.7  1:07:49.68                                                     162      F 20-24      
2075  Glen Myers                   Grand Rapids           24715      1:04:46.89 1:07:38.57                                                     62       M 55-59      
2076  Jennifer Winkel              Grand Rapids           22240      1:04:46.93 1:07:49.56                                                     163      F 20-24      
2077  Anonymous Participant        Holland                22080      1:04:48.11 1:08:05.11                                                     75       F 40-44      
2078  Angela Mcjones               West Olive             24596      1:04:48.6  1:08:23.51                                                     150      F 35-39      
2079  Elizabeth Smith              Grand Rapids           23945      1:04:49.63 1:06:47.79                                                     235      F 25-29      
2080  Jessica Smith                Dewitt                 23942      1:04:49.75 1:06:47.78                                                     164      F 20-24      
2081  Kari De Lange                Grand Rapids           22644      1:04:49.76 1:05:56.05                                                     165      F 20-24      
2082  Bridgette Aldrich            Grand Rapids           23799      1:04:49.81 1:06:47.96                                                     166      F 20-24      
2083  William De Lange             Grand Rapids           22645      1:04:50.17 1:05:55.94                                                     100      M 20-24      
2084  Kelly Dahl                   Grand Rapids           22884      1:04:50.25 1:05:37.07                                                     76       F 40-44      
2085  Tracy O'Connor               Belding                23125      1:04:50.41 1:06:42.77                                                     45       F 50-54      
2086  Phil Barnes                  Ada                    22004      1:04:50.45 1:08:02.06                                                     21       M 65-69      
2087  Rachel Tonning               Grand Rapids           22067      1:04:50.64 1:07:20.96 Priority Health                                     198      F 30-34      
2088  Sara Van Horn                Grand Rapids           24597      1:04:50.85 1:06:15.91                                                     199      F 30-34      
2089  Jodi O'Connor                Belding                23124      1:04:50.93 1:06:43.17                                                     46       F 50-54      
2090  Herb Ward                    Lowell                 20174      1:04:51.3  1:08:26.59 110 Comm Group 10K                                  82       M 45-49      
2091  Amanda Smith                 Grand Rapids           24047      1:04:51.57 1:06:16.2                                                      236      F 25-29      
2092  Joe Schaffer                 New Hudson             22600      1:04:52.02 1:08:03.6                                                      175      M 30-34      
2093  Cindy Eiseler                Lansing                23704      1:04:53.17 1:07:39.7                                                      36       F 55-59      
2094  Patricia Morris              Grand Rapids           23330      1:04:53.54 1:07:07.67                                                     151      F 35-39      
2095  Elisabeth Wilbur             Ada                    23995      1:04:54.17 1:07:43.72                                                     237      F 25-29      
2096  Alex Suli                    Sparta                 24858      1:04:54.61 1:08:08.29                                                     101      M 20-24      
2097  Abigail Elenbaas             Grand Rapids           22520      1:04:55.27 1:07:44.55                                                     238      F 25-29      
2098  Bill Herold                  Grand Rapids           24442      1:04:55.97 1:08:16.53                                                     75       M 50-54      
2099  Debra Aldrich                Rockford               23103      1:04:56.34 1:06:53.16 Spectrum Health Runners                             200      F 30-34      
2100  Sara Crockett                Hudsonville            21779      1:04:57.2  1:14:35.07                                                     239      F 25-29      
2101  Sarah Robar                  Fremont                20176      1:04:57.62 1:07:45.74 Nestle-Gerber 10K White                             152      F 35-39      
2102  Jennifer Van Norwick         Rockford               21637      1:04:57.62 1:08:48.92 General Electric - Aviation                         77       F 40-44      
2103  Heather Devitis              Grand Rapids           23842      1:04:58.1  1:09:45.35                                                     167      F 20-24      
2104  Natasha DeHaan               Allendale              22237      1:04:58.15 1:06:04.07                                                     201      F 30-34      
2105  Christopher Marlink          Zeeland                22020      1:04:58.18 1:07:15.54                                                     176      M 30-34      
2106  Julie Hess                   Cadillac               21678      1:04:58.95 1:06:01.61                                                     78       F 40-44      
2107  Holli Meier                  Cadillac               21688      1:04:58.97 1:06:01.53                                                     61       F 45-49      
2108  Erica Gentry                 Holland                22657      1:05:00.15 1:07:26.45                                                     240      F 25-29      
2109  Jacquelyn Caloia             Grand Rapids           22125      1:05:00.3  1:05:53.89 Brandits                                            241      F 25-29      
2110  Darryl Wilson                Kentwood               22042      1:05:00.65 1:06:56.25                                                     83       M 45-49      
2111  Becka Bruderer               Grand Rapids           24517      1:05:01.54 1:05:55.45                                                     79       F 40-44      
2112  Rebekah Westoby              Davison                21516      1:05:02.11 1:08:11.64 Running For Jenny                                   168      F 20-24      
2113  Julia Steggerda              Holland                22355      1:05:03.29 1:06:15.98                                                     62       F 45-49      
2114  Carmen Brower                West Olive             22358      1:05:03.7  1:06:16.36                                                     80       F 40-44      
2115  Craig Schlaufman             Waterford              22749      1:05:03.84 1:08:10.88                                                     76       M 50-54      
2116  Harry Miller                 Canton                 22821      1:05:04.03 1:08:11.06                                                     63       M 55-59      
2117  Genevieve DeWildt            Belding                23109      1:05:04.24 1:06:36.31 X-Rite Pantone                                      37       F 55-59      
2118  Laurie Hubbert               Grand Ledge            22616      1:05:04.87 1:08:19.83                                                     81       F 40-44      
2119  Rebekah Marlink              Zeeland                22021      1:05:05.01 1:07:22.34                                                     202      F 30-34      
2120  Danielle Rittner             Grand Rapids           22737      1:05:06.1  1:06:45.63                                                     153      F 35-39      
2121  Chelsea Billings             Grand Rapids           23883      1:05:07.44 1:08:31.39                                                     242      F 25-29      
2122  Aimee Paul                   Rockford               24348      1:05:08.02 1:06:57.62                                                     154      F 35-39      
2123  Dawn Debois                  Byron Center           21255      1:05:08.22 1:06:08.89                                                     82       F 40-44      
2124  Jennifer Lazowski            Byron Center           24120      1:05:08.31 1:07:53.17                                                     63       F 45-49      
2125  Rachelle Sevigny             Byron Center           21267      1:05:08.36 1:06:08.97                                                     64       F 45-49      
2126  Steve Richert                Wyoming                23879      1:05:08.84 1:06:37.06                                                     177      M 30-34      
2127  Macey Berger                 Grand Rapids           22602      1:05:09.13 1:06:37.86                                                     169      F 20-24      
2128  Austin Kuipers               Rockford               21216      1:05:09.13 1:07:01.03                                                     178      M 30-34      
2129  Morgan Berger                Grand Rapids           22603      1:05:09.67 1:06:38.45                                                     170      F 20-24      
2130  Emily Lowthian               Grand Rapids           23197      1:05:09.79 1:07:34.38                                                     243      F 25-29      
2131  Jim Hendricks                Holland                23686      1:05:09.98 1:08:24.55                                                     77       M 50-54      
2132  Kelly Vitz                   Mount Pleasant         22971      1:05:11.01 1:07:50.06                                                     84       M 45-49      
2133  Joe Richert                  New Boston             23861      1:05:11.47 1:06:36.49                                                     23       M 60-64      
2134  Courtney DeSpelder           Grand Rapids           21144      1:05:11.7  1:07:46.38                                                     171      F 20-24      
2135  Sanela Sprecic               Grand Rapids           22955      1:05:12.18 1:08:38.28 Fighting Against Depression                         83       F 40-44      
2136  Austin Gumbs                 Rockford               23773      1:05:13.12 1:07:59.59                                                     133      M 35-39      
2137  Nolte Cunningham             Grand Rapids           23488      1:05:13.45 1:07:58.23                                                     64       M 14-19      
2138  Yaylin Lopez                 Grand Rapids           22710      1:05:13.46 1:07:57.91                                                     40       F 14-19      
2139  Jill Dorken-Schultze         Byron Center           24227      1:05:13.99 1:05:51.77                                                     47       F 50-54      
2140  Jill Gumbs                   Rockford               23769      1:05:14.18 1:07:59.81                                                     155      F 35-39      
2141  Shannan Kooistra             Greenville             23307      1:05:14.32 1:08:39.68                                                     203      F 30-34      
2142  Kaitlin Ragotzy              Kalamazoo              22662      1:05:14.75 1:08:02.52 Team Consumers                                      244      F 25-29      
2143  Monica Finley                Milwaukee              21154      1:05:15.5  1:06:13.76                                                     204      F 30-34      
2144  Marcia Carpenter             Grand Rapids           24457      1:05:16.31 1:06:13.67                                                     205      F 30-34      
2145  Ingo Weyer                   Caledonia              23149      1:05:18.07 1:07:11.65 General Electric - Aviation                         78       M 50-54      
2146  Richard Stetson              Grand Rapids           20114      1:05:19.91 1:08:38.8  RWB 10K Speed                                       134      M 35-39      
2147  Beth Heinbeck                Grand Rapids           23493      1:05:20.21 1:06:57.18                                                     206      F 30-34      
2148  Cherie Presley               Fowlerville            21212      1:05:20.74 1:06:39.61                                                     156      F 35-39      
2149  Colleen Fitzpatrick          Rockford               23976      1:05:23.99 1:06:59.47                                                     157      F 35-39      
2150  Anne Kamstra                 Jenison                21693      1:05:24.33 1:07:03.99                                                     84       F 40-44      
2151  Amanda Tiffany               Rockford               23978      1:05:24.94 1:06:59.31                                                     207      F 30-34      
2152  Melanie Graffy               Byron Center           21715      1:05:25.18 1:06:47.36                                                     158      F 35-39      
2153  Alana Gillhespy              Grand Rapids           21346      1:05:25.9  1:06:21.55                                                     208      F 30-34      
2154  Amanda Gajor                 Grand Rapids           23010      1:05:26.5  1:06:48.71 Team Eaton                                          245      F 25-29      
2155  Tara VanWagoner              Grand Rapids           22471      1:05:26.91 1:08:57.84                                                     172      F 20-24      
2156  Lydia Mustard                Grand Rapids           22443      1:05:27.08 1:08:57.41                                                     173      F 20-24      
2157  Jillian Doran                Grand Rapids           21314      1:05:28.16 1:06:18.11                                                     246      F 25-29      
2158  Kristen Kroon                Grand Rapids           1482       1:05:28.63 1:09:06.09 Celebration! Cinema - Knights and Princesses of Ren 209      F 30-34      
2159  Ron Nienhuis                 Holland                23069      1:05:28.8  1:08:42.81                                                     79       M 50-54      
2160  Miguel Sieglaff              Grand Rapids           22226      1:05:31.59 1:07:27.95                                                     199      M 25-29      
2161  Lee Waldmiller               Grand Rapids           23166      1:05:32    1:08:24.86 Bucher Hydraulics                                   80       M 50-54      
2162  Steven Smith                 Grand Haven            22564      1:05:32.19 1:08:19.99                                                     81       M 50-54      
2163  Rafael Castanon              Grand Rapids           24397      1:05:33.44 1:08:55.42                                                     135      M 35-39      
2164  Anonymous Participant        Grand Haven            22563      1:05:33.53 1:08:21.07                                                     174      F 20-24      
2165  Andrew Stevenson             Grand Rapids           23727      1:05:34.03 1:11:24.82                                                     200      M 25-29      
2166  Gavin Haque                  Royal Oak              22066      1:05:34.22 1:06:01.18                                                     82       M 50-54      
2167  Judy Labra                   Waterford              22983      1:05:34.74 1:07:21.58                                                     38       F 55-59      
2168  Kristin Selvius              Grand Rapids           21206      1:05:36.04 1:07:11.08                                                     247      F 25-29      
2169  Melissa McDonald             Byron Center           22381      1:05:36.33 1:06:52.72                                                     85       F 40-44      
2170  Amanda Bouwman               Holland                23400      1:05:37.79 1:08:03.94                                                     159      F 35-39      
2171  Madison VanTongeren          Rockford               22289      1:05:38.2  1:07:07.11                                                     175      F 20-24      
2172  Melissa Baines               Ada                    22311      1:05:39.23 1:08:29.26                                                     160      F 35-39      
2173  Dustin Matchinski            Kalamazoo              20175      1:05:39.43 1:07:42.12 110 Comm Group 10K                                  201      M 25-29      
2174  Denise Brembeck              Eaton Rapids           21117      1:05:39.62 1:08:26.63                                                     39       F 55-59      
2175  Jeffrey Kosiorowski          Allegan                21920      1:05:40.1  1:07:39.82                                                     136      M 35-39      
2176  Julie Buurstra               Grand Rapids           21961      1:05:41.46 1:07:49.38                                                     161      F 35-39      
2177  Dan Veith                    Flushing               23651      1:05:41.64 1:06:06.83                                                     64       M 55-59      
2178  Ali Folkringa                Grand Rapids           24573      1:05:41.83 1:08:33.01                                                     176      F 20-24      
2179  Kelly Sinnema                Grandville             24257      1:05:42    1:08:23.02                                                     248      F 25-29      
2180  David Jurries                Zeeland                23253      1:05:42.1  1:08:56.05                                                     24       M 60-64      
2181  Jackie Kunnen                Holland                21959      1:05:42.27 1:08:55.97                                                     8        F 60-64      
2182  Katlyn Davis                 Grand Rapids           21251      1:05:42.79 1:08:34.35                                                     177      F 20-24      
2183  Jenny Kosiorowski            Allegan                21921      1:05:43.37 1:07:43.44                                                     162      F 35-39      
2184  Cathy Macfarlane             Rockford               24578      1:05:43.73 1:07:07.93                                                     3        F 65-69      
2185  Karie French                 Grand Rapids           23177      1:05:43.82 1:06:47.36                                                     163      F 35-39      
2186  Gretchen Clemans             Kalamazoo              21704      1:05:43.96 1:06:51.81                                                     178      F 20-24      
2187  Melissa Hulett               Allendale              22100      1:05:44.66 1:08:55.24                                                     249      F 25-29      
2188  James Hulett                 Allendale              22099      1:05:45.11 1:08:55.67                                                     65       M 55-59      
2189  Tina Gless                   Hudsonville            21343      1:05:45.15 1:08:37.48                                                     210      F 30-34      
2190  Dana Bremner                 Caledonia              24240      1:05:45.68 1:09:03.37                                                     211      F 30-34      
2191  Catherine Ensley             Howell                 23389      1:05:46.36 1:08:30.05                                                     250      F 25-29      
2192  Shannon Siira                Whitmore Lake          23747      1:05:46.54 1:08:30.13                                                     251      F 25-29      
2193  Carly Abbott                 Newaygo                33540      1:05:46.77 1:07:54.58 Team Peggy - Make It Count                          212      F 30-34      
2194  Aimee Misiewicz              Cedar Springs          23369      1:05:47.59 1:08:34.11                                                     48       F 50-54      
2195  Calvin Hekman                Grand Rapids           24008      1:05:47.66 1:07:57.3                                                      5        M 70-74      
2196  Miranda Daniels              Grandville             23623      1:05:48.06 1:06:48.71                                                     213      F 30-34      
2197  Dave Sommer                  Greenwood              23980      1:05:48.29 1:06:44.77                                                     137      M 35-39      
2198  David Dodge                  Grand Rapids           24448      1:05:48.32 1:08:41.96                                                     6        M 70-74      
2199  Charlotte Pease              Ada                    23314      1:05:48.33 1:08:35.05                                                     65       F 45-49      
2200  Alexis Parker                Grand Rapids           24459      1:05:48.99 1:08:34.98                                                     164      F 35-39      
2201  Jeff Rosser                  Grand Rapids           23531      1:05:49.07 1:08:25.22                                                     107      M 40-44      
2202  David Campbell               Grand Rapids           24115      1:05:50.05 1:06:56.93                                                     25       M 60-64      
2203  Olivia Bishop                Webberville            21214      1:05:50.59 1:07:09.69                                                     179      F 20-24      
2204  Dianne Bishop                Webberville            21213      1:05:50.8  1:07:09.67                                                     66       F 45-49      
2205  Carson Koning                Walker                 24539      1:05:51.94 1:07:23.32                                                     65       M 14-19      
2206  Maria Gonzalez               Grant                  21426      1:05:52.44 1:08:44.79                                                     252      F 25-29      
2207  Jen Kooienga                 cedar springs          23702      1:05:52.59 1:06:56.28                                                     214      F 30-34      
2208  Meghan Cordes                Spring Lake            22103      1:05:53.09 1:07:09.38                                                     253      F 25-29      
2209  Jill Boomstra                Hudsonville            24225      1:05:53.2  1:07:56.42                                                     86       F 40-44      
2210  Jenna Houser                 Davison                4246       1:05:54.61 1:08:33.88                                                     87       F 40-44      
2211  Tammy Richards               Grand Rapids           23530      1:05:55.03 1:08:27.3                                                      49       F 50-54      
2212  Caryn Stetson                Grand Rapids           20045      1:05:55.89 1:09:14.42 Team RWB 10K                                        88       F 40-44      
2213  Mara Greatorex               dexter                 22960      1:05:56.04 1:08:44.9                                                      89       F 40-44      
2214  Kathy Bierens                Grand Rapids           24136      1:05:56.36 1:09:05.68                                                     40       F 55-59      
2215  Jordan Wodnisky              Hudsonville            21635      1:05:56.53 1:08:02.5                                                      202      M 25-29      
2216  Brandy Navetta               Hudsonville            23090      1:05:56.65 1:08:31.84                                                     215      F 30-34      
2217  Mary Kaminski                Hudsonville            23876      1:05:57.88 1:08:06.9                                                      254      F 25-29      
2218  Davia Downey                 East Lansing           22691      1:05:58.32 1:09:21.96                                                     165      F 35-39      
2219  Sara Holcomb                 Niles                  22052      1:05:58.38 1:07:23.35                                                     90       F 40-44      
2220  Josh Hinken                  Hudsonville            23111      1:05:59.36 1:09:01.58                                                     203      M 25-29      
2221  Stephen Glaz                 Grand Rapids           21557      1:05:59.85 1:07:23.64                                                     66       M 55-59      
2222  James Wright                 Jenison                21834      1:06:00.97 1:07:42.98                                                     108      M 40-44      
2223  Benjamin Greyerbiehl         Lansing                22833      1:06:01.21 1:08:00.34                                                     138      M 35-39      
2224  Jerry Hendrick               Wayland                22229      1:06:01.37 1:06:18.75                                                     7        M 70-74      
2225  Ken Lusk                     Grand Rapids           24496      1:06:01.41 1:06:18.59                                                     22       M 65-69      
2226  Anthony Simmons              Flint                  24872      1:06:01.42 1:08:51.65                                                     85       M 45-49      
2227  Luis Gaytan                  Grand Rapids           23810      1:06:01.53 1:07:47.43 HAVILAND                                            204      M 25-29      
2228  Megan Sheets                 Grand Rapids           24351      1:06:01.78 1:08:52.4                                                      255      F 25-29      
2229  Joe Sheets Jr                Grand Rapids           24350      1:06:02.17 1:08:52.09                                                     179      M 30-34      
2230  Carrie Shaffer               Grand Rapids           21636      1:06:02.32 1:07:32.08                                                     166      F 35-39      
2231  Melanie Prominski            Hudsonville            24772      1:06:02.49 1:07:31.99                                                     167      F 35-39      
2232  Matthew Mercieca             Grand Rapids           22047      1:06:02.65 1:06:52.32                                                     139      M 35-39      
2233  Jenna Sheets                 Jackson                22615      1:06:02.95 1:08:52.36                                                     256      F 25-29      
2234  Melissa Lonsberry            Grand Rapids           22618      1:06:03.17 1:07:22.44                                                     50       F 50-54      
2235  Lynn Rosendale               Jenison                21195      1:06:05.65 1:06:50.01                                                     51       F 50-54      
2236  Courtney Takken              Hudsonville            22418      1:06:05.72 1:07:11.37                                                     216      F 30-34      
2237  Jennifer Melchi              Ann Arbor              22969      1:06:06.7  1:08:55.98                                                     52       F 50-54      
2238  Tami Plooster                Hudsonville            23845      1:06:06.77 1:07:11.52                                                     41       F 55-59      
2239  Dan DeRuiter                 Grand Rapids           21498      1:06:06.89 1:08:22.23                                                     102      M 20-24      
2240  Scott Mazzari                Caledonia              23206      1:06:07.07 1:07:36.92 X-Rite Pantone                                      140      M 35-39      
2241  Lisa Phillips                Lawton                 23960      1:06:07.32 1:09:39.64                                                     53       F 50-54      
2242  Matthew Escalante            Fruitport              24250      1:06:07.41 1:08:22.21                                                     103      M 20-24      
2243  Glenn LeMieux                Grand Rapids           24588      1:06:07.87 1:09:19.77                                                     109      M 40-44      
2244  Joyce Evans                  Grand Rapids           23603      1:06:08.15 1:09:21.03                                                     54       F 50-54      
2245  Jenn Neumann                 Grand Rapids           24590      1:06:08.24 1:09:19.83                                                     67       F 45-49      
2246  Rebecca Church               Toledo                 22885      1:06:09.23 1:07:45.14                                                     257      F 25-29      
2247  Flori Vanderploeg            Lowell                 23644      1:06:10.6  1:07:35.89 Priority Health                                     217      F 30-34      
2248  Catherine Draper             Grand Rapids           22211      1:06:11.93 1:08:04.38                                                     11       F 1-13       
2249  Shelby Tjapkes               Lowell                 20078      1:06:12    1:09:35.47 RWB 10K Speed                                       258      F 25-29      
2250  Laura Marcus                 Grand Rapids           22577      1:06:12.22 1:07:38.36                                                     259      F 25-29      
2251  Ben DeWitt                   Lansing                20164      1:06:12.79 1:09:35.74 Team RWB 10K2                                       141      M 35-39      
2252  Kenny Ybabez                 Greenville             20162      1:06:12.8  1:09:35.61 Team RWB 10K2                                       180      M 30-34      
2253  Dave Mabry                   Rochester Hills        22275      1:06:12.81 1:08:05.37                                                     26       M 60-64      
2254  Karen Snave                  Grand Rapids           22218      1:06:12.91 1:06:12.91 Trader Joe's Trottin' Toes                          42       F 55-59      
2255  William Little               Sand Lake              20063      1:06:13.04 1:09:35.98 Team RWB 10K                                        86       M 45-49      
2256  David Rose                   Middleville            20118      1:06:13.35 1:07:39.89 Lacks 10K2                                          87       M 45-49      
2257  Michelle Schreiber           Jenison                21239      1:06:13.73 1:08:17.12                                                     91       F 40-44      
2258  Geirlaug Magnusdottir        Grand Rapids           21802      1:06:14.9  1:07:56.61                                                     55       F 50-54      
2259  Brandon Church               Toledo                 22886      1:06:15.68 1:07:50.95                                                     205      M 25-29      
2260  Laura Trabka                 Lansing                23860      1:06:16.5  1:07:50.17                                                     218      F 30-34      
2261  Kyle Dykstra                 Grand Haven            22549      1:06:16.55 1:07:32.58                                                     206      M 25-29      
2262  Jeffrey Nault                Grand Rapids           21561      1:06:16.57 1:07:53.13                                                     110      M 40-44      
2263  Mary Musick                  Grand Rapids           22819      1:06:20.09 1:08:10.37                                                     43       F 55-59      
2264  Carole MacRae                Grand Rapids           23430      1:06:21.78 1:07:46.01                                                     9        F 60-64      
2265  Christina Weller             Grand Rapids           2623       1:06:23.52 1:06:37.53                                                     260      F 25-29      
2266  Nicholas Wyma                Grandville             21826      1:06:23.61 1:09:00.95                                                     207      M 25-29      
2267  Nicole Edwards               Hudsonville            23814      1:06:23.77 1:09:23.62                                                     92       F 40-44      
2268  Bonnie Prevette              Grand Rapids           23323      1:06:24.54 1:09:10.57                                                     168      F 35-39      
2269  Christine Fleser             Jenison                24522      1:06:25.41 1:09:24.12                                                     169      F 35-39      
2270  Steve Dohm                   Ravenna                2048       1:06:27.04 1:08:18.15                                                     142      M 35-39      
2271  Andrea Newcombe              Grand Rapids           21543      1:06:28.65 1:09:29.09                                                     261      F 25-29      
2272  Kimberly Clum                Lake Odessaa           22361      1:06:29.16 1:08:10.39                                                     219      F 30-34      
2273  Katelyn Doran                Holland                21847      1:06:29.65 1:07:26.81                                                     180      F 20-24      
2274  Paula Jacobson-Mol           Grand Rapids           24018      1:06:29.65 1:08:01                                                        56       F 50-54      
2275  Angela Brummette             Woodland               22360      1:06:29.72 1:08:10.7                                                      170      F 35-39      
2276  Pam Boven                    Hudsonville            23257      1:06:30.25 1:08:01.29                                                     10       F 60-64      
2277  Matt Crozier                 West Olive             22625      1:06:33.39 1:07:39.16                                                     111      M 40-44      
2278  Damian Millisor              Ada                    22242      1:06:33.48 1:08:35.08                                                     181      M 30-34      
2279  Valorie Vernon               Grand Rapids           24315      1:06:34.4  1:09:50.12                                                     68       F 45-49      
2280  Trisha Fires                 Battle Creek           22048      1:06:36.13 1:08:05.67                                                     93       F 40-44      
2281  Kell Bricker                 Charlotte              23333      1:06:36.26 1:09:24.53                                                     69       F 45-49      
2282  Azra Fazil                   Grand Rapids           22347      1:06:36.37 1:08:56.56                                                     181      F 20-24      
2283  Aaron Lucas                  Byron Center           21710      1:06:37.07 1:09:39.94                                                     208      M 25-29      
2284  Erin Millisor                Ada                    22241      1:06:37.51 1:08:39.38                                                     220      F 30-34      
2285  Stephanie Mentalewicz        Wyoming                23326      1:06:38.18 1:08:20.03                                                     221      F 30-34      
2286  Erin Watson                  Grand Rapids           22411      1:06:38.35 1:09:45.08                                                     262      F 25-29      
2287  Robert Evans                 Grand Rapids           24078      1:06:38.65 1:08:30.95                                                     67       M 55-59      
2288  Shannon Tarwater             Coralville             22468      1:06:40.58 1:10:05.35                                                     171      F 35-39      
2289  Michelle Mosher              Kalamazoo              22591      1:06:40.81 1:09:29    Team Consumers                                      263      F 25-29      
2290  Amanda Young                 Byron Center           21109      1:06:41.84 1:09:44.3                                                      182      F 20-24      
2291  Jessica Campbell             Jenison                21386      1:06:42.05 1:08:19.6                                                      222      F 30-34      
2292  Melissa Denslow              Mecosta                21969      1:06:42.61 1:08:32.73                                                     264      F 25-29      
2293  Tom Frain                    Stanwood               24056      1:06:43.24 1:09:14.61                                                     23       M 65-69      
2294  Andrea Meredith              Grand Rapids           21963      1:06:43.53 1:08:33.22                                                     223      F 30-34      
2295  Andrea Simon                 grand rapids           23201      1:06:43.95 1:07:59.42 Central City Runners                                224      F 30-34      
2296  Marcy Couturier              Lowell                 21375      1:06:44.39 1:07:52.14                                                     94       F 40-44      
2297  Kim Bentley                  North Muskegon         23716      1:06:44.9  1:09:41                                                        57       F 50-54      
2298  Kristen Stache               Hudsonville            24182      1:06:44.97 1:08:25.77                                                     58       F 50-54      
2299  Ganesh Bakthavatchalam       Grand Rapids           23364      1:06:45.19 1:07:43.81 Meijer                                              182      M 30-34      
2300  Doug Wierenga                Jenison                23878      1:06:46.21 1:08:17.45                                                     68       M 55-59      
2301  Laura Dodgen                 Elgin                  21420      1:06:46.54 1:08:12.86                                                     44       F 55-59      
2302  Amber Eckert-Howe            Grand Rapids           20030      1:06:46.78 1:08:36.95 Crossfit Forest Hills                               225      F 30-34      
2303  Kristin Kohane               Grand Rapids           21130      1:06:47.84 1:08:02.96                                                     265      F 25-29      
2304  Shannah Kornoely             Jenison                22170      1:06:48.19 1:10:15.31                                                     172      F 35-39      
2305  Parris McMurray              Grand Rapids           24385      1:06:48.78 1:09:30.65                                                     209      M 25-29      
2306  Shawn Green                  Grand Rapids           22825      1:06:50.02 1:08:34.64                                                     112      M 40-44      
2307  Suzie Lee                    Muskegon               23401      1:06:50.64 1:08:03.44                                                     226      F 30-34      
2308  Melanie Fracassa             Leslie                 4096       1:06:50.65 1:09:37.62                                                     59       F 50-54      
2309  April Holst                  Byron Center           21555      1:06:51.16 1:10:20.4                                                      227      F 30-34      
2310  Richard Bishop               Grandville             23254      1:06:51.66 1:08:12.86                                                     69       M 55-59      
2311  Robert Troszok               Grand Rapids           22860      1:06:52.46 1:10:12.69 Mercy Health                                        183      M 30-34      
2312  Shay Luptowski               Comstock Park          24317      1:06:53    1:08:22.26                                                     228      F 30-34      
2313  Barb Heinbeck-Dauser         Grand Rapids           23494      1:06:53.24 1:08:30.36                                                     11       F 60-64      
2314  Elizabeth Christopherson     Grand Rapids           23093      1:06:53.52 1:08:23.86                                                     173      F 35-39      
2315  Bill Essling                 Holland                22902      1:06:54.02 1:10:09.12                                                     70       M 55-59      
2316  Nicole Pflum                 Ada                    22477      1:06:55.09 1:10:42.02                                                     95       F 40-44      
2317  Meaghan Crawley              Hudsonville            21974      1:06:55.27 1:09:05.75                                                     266      F 25-29      
2318  Lisa Okley                   Grand Rapids           21486      1:06:55.96 1:08:33.25                                                     267      F 25-29      
2319  Michelle Suter               Ada                    24770      1:06:56.12 1:10:42.81                                                     70       F 45-49      
2320  Amanda Gondick               Alto                   21047      1:06:57.02 1:08:36.34                                                     174      F 35-39      
2321  Nihada Ibrahimovic           Grand Rapids           23174      1:06:57.17 1:10:24.06                                                     96       F 40-44      
2322  Janine Moore                 Grandville             22889      1:06:57.24 1:09:36.45                                                     97       F 40-44      
2323  Elizabeth Emmitt             Byron Center           21905      1:06:57.38 1:08:27.41                                                     175      F 35-39      
2324  Theresa Petko                Grand Rapids           23317      1:06:57.49 1:08:57.81 AECOM                                               45       F 55-59      
2325  Perry Cheathem               Grand Rapids           4401       1:06:57.5  1:09:10.46                                                     88       M 45-49      
2326  Doug Bostian                 Grand Rapids           24465      1:06:58.26 1:09:10.56                                                     71       M 55-59      
2327  Kevin Brinks                 Grand Haven            3505       1:06:58.6  1:08:41.35                                                     89       M 45-49      
2328  William Osmun                Northville             25004      1:06:58.92 1:09:11.34                                                     83       M 50-54      
2329  Carolyn Clayton              Hudsonville            23063      1:07:00.14 1:08:20.62                                                     176      F 35-39      
2330  Cherylyn Weyhmiller          Holland                22797      1:07:00.49 1:10:09.23                                                     177      F 35-39      
2331  Angela Morey                 Wyoming                22097      1:07:00.89 1:08:37.75                                                     268      F 25-29      
2332  Sara Taylor                  Wyoming                21866      1:07:00.93 1:09:12.69                                                     98       F 40-44      
2333  Austin Bonters               Grand Rapids           23213      1:07:01.03 1:08:00.4                                                      41       F 14-19      
2334  Erika Crater                 Marne                  23475      1:07:01.11 1:08:00.52                                                     42       F 14-19      
2335  Sandy Bishop                 Grandville             23255      1:07:01.51 1:08:22.68                                                     46       F 55-59      
2336  Alejandra Sanchez            Wyoming                21661      1:07:01.72 1:10:02.65                                                     178      F 35-39      
2337  Carol Johnson                Hudsonville            21738      1:07:01.89 1:08:17.6                                                      47       F 55-59      
2338  Claudia Sanchez              Grand Rapids           21662      1:07:01.94 1:10:02.77                                                     179      F 35-39      
2339  Jamie Genzink                Zeeland                22897      1:07:03.06 1:10:26.65                                                     71       F 45-49      
2340  Aaron Bussey                 Chicago                22193      1:07:04.35 1:09:26.22                                                     143      M 35-39      
2341  Barbra Homier                Ada                    21919      1:07:04.37 1:10:51.48                                                     99       F 40-44      
2342  Lindsey Cortez               Nunica                 24598      1:07:04.5  1:09:19.04                                                     269      F 25-29      
2343  Andrew Raap                  Grand Rapids           22781      1:07:04.77 1:09:58.88                                                     184      M 30-34      
2344  Nicole Meloche-Gregory       Ada                    21913      1:07:04.89 1:10:51.32                                                     100      F 40-44      
2345  Joseph Harig                 Grand Rapids           24775      1:07:05.48 1:09:30.44                                                     84       M 50-54      
2346  Jamie Hulteen                Holt                   22921      1:07:05.81 1:09:40.12                                                     183      F 20-24      
2347  David Dykstra                Cedar Springs          22233      1:07:08.17 1:09:19.59                                                     90       M 45-49      
2348  Kirk Broom II                Grand Rapids           23869      1:07:10.06 1:09:24.26                                                     210      M 25-29      
2349  Renay Palmer                 Grand Rapids           23965      1:07:10.52 1:09:03.8                                                      184      F 20-24      
2350  Tim Glass                    Grand Rapids           24787      1:07:10.62 1:08:51.7                                                      144      M 35-39      
2351  Kelly Naylor                 Rockford               23073      1:07:11.85 1:08:20.46                                                     229      F 30-34      
2352  Tamara Kranzo                Rockford               23546      1:07:11.98 1:08:20.54                                                     180      F 35-39      
2353  Courtney Garner              Wheaton                23917      1:07:13.65 1:09:05.9                                                      185      F 20-24      
2354  Tom Mohan                    Grand Rapids           23700      1:07:13.9  1:08:25.84                                                     72       M 55-59      
2355  Lucy Montanaro               Grand Rapids           22608      1:07:14.11 1:09:07.36                                                     186      F 20-24      
2356  Hanna Christensen            Lake Orion             23241      1:07:15.64 1:09:55.07                                                     43       F 14-19      
2357  Joyce Cornelisse             Grand Rapids           22528      1:07:16.8  1:09:52.74                                                     60       F 50-54      
2358  Jessica DeJong               Rochester              23753      1:07:17.19 1:08:16.59                                                     270      F 25-29      
2359  Alyssa Sliger                Wyoming                21979      1:07:17.2  1:12:15.07                                                     187      F 20-24      
2360  Shelby DeJong                Grand Rapids           23754      1:07:17.42 1:08:16.87                                                     188      F 20-24      
2361  Tracy Stickle                Grandville             24316      1:07:20.19 1:10:36.16                                                     72       F 45-49      
2362  Alison Keutgen               Grand Rapids           23319      1:07:21.42 1:08:07.44                                                     230      F 30-34      
2363  Anonymous Participant        Caledonia              23127      1:07:23.27 1:08:36.92                                                     181      F 35-39      
2364  Thomas Kunst                 Grant                  3567       1:07:24.72 1:10:02.15                                                     24       M 65-69      
2365  Ronald Grasmeyer             Muskegon               21727      1:07:24.83 1:10:21.22                                                     113      M 40-44      
2366  Sheila Nelson                Casnovia               23735      1:07:25.22 1:08:58.83                                                     73       F 45-49      
2367  Taylor Young                 Grand Rapids           23958      1:07:26.69 1:08:37.95                                                     271      F 25-29      
2368  Megan McCarl                 Grand Rapids           22297      1:07:27.66 1:08:38.33                                                     189      F 20-24      
2369  Sherry Pascoe                Grant                  23171      1:07:27.86 1:10:48.21                                                     182      F 35-39      
2370  Marlene Holstine             Zeeland                22980      1:07:28.77 1:08:33.41                                                     12       F 60-64      
2371  Sheri Harcourt               Zeeland                23309      1:07:28.95 1:08:33.5                                                      231      F 30-34      
2372  Mary Sumners                 Grand Rapids           24031      1:07:28.98 1:08:30.28                                                     183      F 35-39      
2373  Valerie Milliken             Ada                    21192      1:07:30.95 1:10:28.88                                                     184      F 35-39      
2374  Jared Cowan                  Lowell                 22556      1:07:30.98 1:10:43.29                                                     211      M 25-29      
2375  Jennifer Cobb                Grand Rapids           22482      1:07:31.19 1:10:45.91 Priority Health                                     232      F 30-34      
2376  Douglas Sweat                Grand Rapids           24041      1:07:31.7  1:09:10.38                                                     212      M 25-29      
2377  Daniel Weatherhead           Grand Rapids           22204      1:07:32.14 1:11:08.28                                                     145      M 35-39      
2378  Tamy NAGY                    Grand Rapids           24530      1:07:32.24 1:09:11.55                                                     48       F 55-59      
2379  Jamie Richards               Battle Creek           22652      1:07:32.49 1:10:15.2                                                      74       F 45-49      
2380  Mike Sterenberg              Grand Haven            24799      1:07:32.68 1:10:31.37                                                     73       M 55-59      
2381  Lacy Manthei                 Coopersville           24704      1:07:32.79 1:10:38.63                                                     185      F 35-39      
2382  Karen Sterenberg             Grand Haven            24798      1:07:33.49 1:10:32.02                                                     61       F 50-54      
2383  Kayla Thompson               Grand Rapids           23871      1:07:34.35 1:10:33.92                                                     190      F 20-24      
2384  Whitney Fifelski             Byron Center           21910      1:07:34.45 1:09:50.58                                                     191      F 20-24      
2385  Ken Riddering                Grandville             22177      1:07:34.64 1:08:47.38                                                     85       M 50-54      
2386  Chelsea Bellmer              Caledonia              21211      1:07:34.68 1:09:10.08 Meijer                                              272      F 25-29      
2387  Rachel Schafer               Grand Rapids           23072      1:07:34.89 1:10:24.4                                                      273      F 25-29      
2388  Lisa Vredevoogd              Holland                3848       1:07:35.82 1:09:17.65                                                     75       F 45-49      
2389  Kimberly Scheid              Ada                    22105      1:07:36.52 1:08:19.89 Team Craig                                          49       F 55-59      
2390  Barbara Hewitt               Lowell                 21859      1:07:36.66 1:09:17.04                                                     50       F 55-59      
2391  Debra Byxbe                  Grand Rapids           21864      1:07:36.97 1:09:16.99                                                     13       F 60-64      
2392  Larry Rosendale              Jenison                21198      1:07:38.2  1:09:43.11                                                     86       M 50-54      
2393  Wendy Ginsberg               Grandville             22415      1:07:38.77 1:10:17.96                                                     186      F 35-39      
2394  Angela McPherson             Norton Shores          23764      1:07:41    1:08:56.25                                                     187      F 35-39      
2395  Stephenie Rahn               Wyoming                24199      1:07:42.48 1:10:22.62                                                     76       F 45-49      
2396  Brooke Piar                  Bailey                 21552      1:07:42.59 1:08:31.31                                                     44       F 14-19      
2397  Carrie Zopf                  St. Johns              20076      1:07:42.74 1:09:20.32 NHA10K3                                             101      F 40-44      
2398  Jeffrey Feldman              Grand Rapids           23106      1:07:42.77 1:09:51.12                                                     114      M 40-44      
2399  Christi Cavalier             Spring Lake            23885      1:07:43.4  1:10:23.63                                                     102      F 40-44      
2400  Marnie Piar                  Bailey                 21550      1:07:43.61 1:08:32.17                                                     103      F 40-44      
2401  Lindsey Stevens              Grand Rapids           23654      1:07:44.35 1:09:42.08                                                     192      F 20-24      
2402  Lindsay Brown                Lansing                23653      1:07:44.79 1:09:42.3                                                      193      F 20-24      
2403  Shellie Garvey               White Cloud            22937      1:07:46.35 1:11:07.08                                                     104      F 40-44      
2404  Ericka Long                  Wyoming                21009      1:07:46.58 1:09:28.21                                                     274      F 25-29      
2405  Doris Kapla                  Jenison                24728      1:07:46.72 1:08:53.59                                                     62       F 50-54      
2406  Nicole Lemke                 Byron Center           24273      1:07:46.74 1:09:45.52                                                     233      F 30-34      
2407  Chrissy Strait               Muskegon               23765      1:07:47    1:10:21.35                                                     234      F 30-34      
2408  Michelle Howarth             Fremont                21930      1:07:47.87 1:11:08.65                                                     188      F 35-39      
2409  Kristen Schneider            ColumbusC              24189      1:07:48.36 1:11:02.01                                                     189      F 35-39      
2410  Bailey Urbanek               Mount Pleasant         23809      1:07:49.32 1:10:10.38                                                     194      F 20-24      
2411  Melissa VerBeek              Zeeland                22721      1:07:49.6  1:09:16.19                                                     235      F 30-34      
2412  Kevin VanTongeren            Rockford               22288      1:07:50.45 1:09:18.58                                                     104      M 20-24      
2413  Mario Garcia                 Grand Rapids           22758      1:07:50.66 1:10:04.74 Fish Out of Water                                   115      M 40-44      
2414  Jennifer Tremain             Comstock Park          24713      1:07:52.15 1:10:31.04                                                     275      F 25-29      
2415  Andrea Boylan                Rochester              24328      1:07:52.5  1:10:22.87                                                     190      F 35-39      
2416  Lacey Aldridge               Grand Rapids           21303      1:07:54.66 1:10:14.58                                                     236      F 30-34      
2417  Craig Schmid                 Grand Rapids           20080      1:07:54.87 1:11:17.58 Dematic 10 A                                        213      M 25-29      
2418  Lisa Travis                  HastingsHastings       22043      1:07:57.3  1:10:41.1                                                      77       F 45-49      
2419  Clara Illing                 Grand Rapids           23101      1:07:57.36 1:09:18.66                                                     276      F 25-29      
2420  Cameron Morgan               Hudsonville            21932      1:07:57.37 1:08:54.96                                                     105      M 20-24      
2421  David Todd                   Pierson                22109      1:07:58.12 1:10:09.83                                                     116      M 40-44      
2422  James Gerakinis              Allendale              21600      1:07:59.45 1:09:50.97                                                     91       M 45-49      
2423  Lisa Korfel                  Sterling Heights       21366      1:07:59.67 1:09:48.55                                                     237      F 30-34      
2424  Brooke Korfel                Holland                21365      1:08:00.09 1:09:48.68                                                     238      F 30-34      
2425  Kristin Collins              Caledonia              21645      1:08:00.48 1:09:21.47 Caledonia Area Run Team                             191      F 35-39      
2426  Michael Smalla               Zeeland                22127      1:08:00.7  1:08:18.39                                                     66       M 14-19      
2427  Christina Melton             Holt                   22006      1:08:01.08 1:08:51.25                                                     239      F 30-34      
2428  Lindsay Howard               Caledonia              22944      1:08:03.72 1:09:05.3                                                      195      F 20-24      
2429  Kelaey Kaminski              Waterford              24791      1:08:04.13 1:09:05.71                                                     277      F 25-29      
2430  Tia Dozeman                  Caledonia              20207      1:08:05.25 1:11:06.58 Perrigo 2                                           240      F 30-34      
2431  Nicole Spain                 Wyoming                21370      1:08:05.48 1:10:29.64                                                     278      F 25-29      
2432  Curt Jones                   Holland                23528      1:08:06.26 1:10:17.17 MAGNA MIRRORS-HOLLAND                               146      M 35-39      
2433  Kimberly Pikaart             Grand Rapids           21527      1:08:06.96 1:10:25.31                                                     279      F 25-29      
2434  David Hoiem                  Grand Rapids           21597      1:08:07.31 1:10:52.5                                                      185      M 30-34      
2435  Rachel Lopez                 South Bend             23176      1:08:07.46 1:08:57.22                                                     196      F 20-24      
2436  Kristin Strydhorst           Grand Rapids           21946      1:08:07.59 1:09:24.78                                                     197      F 20-24      
2437  Norwin VanWylen              Hudsonville            22862      1:08:08.22 1:09:20.44                                                     27       M 60-64      
2438  James Thering                Mount Pleasant         22752      1:08:08.44 1:10:47.83                                                     92       M 45-49      
2439  Jennifer Dornbush            Los Angeles            24561      1:08:08.59 1:11:28.75                                                     78       F 45-49      
2440  Bruce Robbert                Byron Center           22284      1:08:10.37 1:09:57.95                                                     28       M 60-64      
2441  Brandi Van Leeuwen           Ada                    21301      1:08:10.4  1:09:40.71 Meijer                                              192      F 35-39      
2442  Julie Robbert                Byron Center           22283      1:08:10.93 1:09:57.92                                                     63       F 50-54      
2443  Gretchen Barnes              Dorr                   22899      1:08:12.77 1:09:15.41                                                     105      F 40-44      
2444  Erin Patrick                 Dearborn               22952      1:08:13.88 1:10:02.92                                                     198      F 20-24      
2445  Jeffrey Giegling             Caledonia              23265      1:08:15.49 1:09:52.67                                                     147      M 35-39      
2446  Melissa Giegling             Caledonia              23266      1:08:15.5  1:09:53.32                                                     193      F 35-39      
2447  Katie Emery                  Dorr                   23292      1:08:16.27 1:09:53.01                                                     194      F 35-39      
2448  Robert Robinson              Saginaw                24356      1:08:19.37 1:11:15.48                                                     117      M 40-44      
2449  Jessica Church               Ada                    22424      1:08:19.59 1:10:24.69                                                     195      F 35-39      
2450  Travis Smith                 Holland                21833      1:08:20.26 1:19:57.23                                                     148      M 35-39      
2451  Emily Gray                   Wyoming                22306      1:08:20.69 1:10:19.54                                                     12       F 1-13       
2452  Robert Gray                  Grandville             20111      1:08:21.19 1:10:19.74 Lacks 10K1                                          93       M 45-49      
2453  Kristen Gray                 Grandville             20112      1:08:21.84 1:10:19.57 Lacks 10K2                                          106      F 40-44      
2454  Laura Wierenga               Grand Rapids           24749      1:08:23.72 1:17:43.73                                                     280      F 25-29      
2455  Monica Eddy                  Grand Rapids           24500      1:08:25.58 1:11:41.73                                                     196      F 35-39      
2456  Josie Wagner                 Wayland                21814      1:08:26.22 1:09:32.3                                                      199      F 20-24      
2457  Frank Johnson                Saginaw                3117       1:08:26.77 1:09:16.14                                                     29       M 60-64      
2458  Erin Eddy                    Chicago                24501      1:08:26.78 1:11:42.91                                                     197      F 35-39      
2459  Rosalie Derks                Jenison                22390      1:08:28.21 1:17:13.63                                                     107      F 40-44      
2460  Kent Sanders                 Grand Rapids           23318      1:08:29.21 1:10:24.62                                                     106      M 20-24      
2461  Gina Burdo                   Spring Lake            24005      1:08:29.56 1:10:19.14                                                     198      F 35-39      
2462  Matthew Fancher              Allendale              21676      1:08:29.78 1:11:23.88                                                     149      M 35-39      
2463  Katie Decker                 Alto                   20053      1:08:30.19 1:10:23.54 KCSD10K                                             281      F 25-29      
2464  Keri Gerken                  Caledonia              21205      1:08:31.53 1:11:25.55                                                     241      F 30-34      
2465  Cristee Cordes               Comstock Park          23722      1:08:31.84 1:09:40.81                                                     200      F 20-24      
2466  Kerre Nitz                   Saginaw                24412      1:08:31.84 1:10:24.82                                                     242      F 30-34      
2467  Paul Holland                 Coopersville           23959      1:08:34.44 1:09:17.07                                                     25       M 65-69      
2468  Mark Kraus                   Hesperia               23222      1:08:34.53 1:11:09.88                                                     186      M 30-34      
2469  Garrett Elliott              Rochester Hills        22802      1:08:36.67 1:11:44.67                                                     214      M 25-29      
2470  Laura Purol                  Holth                  21588      1:08:37.24 1:11:24.05                                                     51       F 55-59      
2471  Katie Pike                   East Lansing           24862      1:08:40.17 1:10:21.67                                                     243      F 30-34      
2472  Renee Morris                 Grand Rapids           22525      1:08:40.37 1:11:49.25 Running For Jenny                                   199      F 35-39      
2473  Kylene Dalton-Koons          Grand Rapids           24721      1:08:41.07 1:11:48.56                                                     200      F 35-39      
2474  Jennifer Ference             Holland                23628      1:08:41.87 1:09:54.99                                                     244      F 30-34      
2475  Lara Brinkmeyer              Grand Rapids           21526      1:08:41.92 1:09:53.36                                                     201      F 35-39      
2476  Paula Bekins                 Grand Haven            21434      1:08:42.23 1:10:45.31                                                     52       F 55-59      
2477  Danielle Schmiege            Jenison                23123      1:08:42.41 1:11:56.65                                                     202      F 35-39      
2478  Willi/01/am Redmond          Grand Rapids           24551      1:08:43.26 1:11:48.13                                                     94       M 45-49      
2479  David Bednarek               Grosse Ile             22964      1:08:43.45 1:09:17.55                                                     26       M 65-69      
2480  Alexis Baker                 Grand Rapids           23629      1:08:44.15 1:11:47.97                                                     201      F 20-24      
2481  Kurt Schmiege                Jenison                24320      1:08:44.15 1:11:56.48                                                     150      M 35-39      
2482  Karrie Gumina                Grandville             23974      1:08:45.41 1:10:36.37                                                     245      F 30-34      
2483  Jennifer Ursum               Grandville             22974      1:08:45.47 1:10:26.14                                                     108      F 40-44      
2484  Kelly Brown                  Caledonia              24410      1:08:46.31 1:11:17.12                                                     67       M 14-19      
2485  Tina Szpliet                 Manistee               22828      1:08:46.53 1:10:27.26                                                     109      F 40-44      
2486  Lynnae DeGuise               Grand Rapids           20177      1:08:47.9  1:11:38.58 Nestle-Gerber 10K White                             282      F 25-29      
2487  James McKinley               Grand Rapids           21317      1:08:48.07 1:12:17.08                                                     27       M 65-69      
2488  Sasha Price                  Grandville             23243      1:08:49.15 1:11:11.23                                                     45       F 14-19      
2489  Abby Watkins                 White Cloud            20007      1:08:49.92 1:11:04.66 Newaygo County Sheriff Department                   246      F 30-34      
2490  Jennifer Young               Grand Rapids           22509      1:08:51.87 1:11:13.61                                                     247      F 30-34      
2491  Shannon TerMeer              Plainwell              21902      1:08:52.16 1:12:11.46                                                     110      F 40-44      
2492  Betrina Stitt                Holland                24386      1:08:52.7  1:10:05.82                                                     248      F 30-34      
2493  Jason Albright               Hudsonville            23467      1:08:52.93 1:11:14.94                                                     151      M 35-39      
2494  Shawn Hudson                 Grand Rapids           24309      1:08:52.93 1:12:12.92 Lighthouse Group                                    215      M 25-29      
2495  Ryan Sperry                  Mount Pleasant         24774      1:08:53.44 1:11:03.05                                                     107      M 20-24      
2496  Denise Mathis                Grand Rapids           23564      1:08:55.77 1:13:52.11                                                     79       F 45-49      
2497  Annie Hunter                 Plainwell              21898      1:08:56.95 1:12:17.25                                                     111      F 40-44      
2498  Chelsea Sedlecky             Grand Rapids           21924      1:08:59.96 1:10:33.16                                                     202      F 20-24      
2499  Christopher Apel             Ada                    21496      1:09:00.78 1:10:12.1                                                      216      M 25-29      
2500  Shannon DeYoung              Rockford               23873      1:09:00.89 1:12:28.02                                                     112      F 40-44      
2501  Jessica Ferris               Hickory Corners        21408      1:09:01.68 1:11:29.22 Ava-letes                                           203      F 20-24      
2502  Don Ferris                   Hudsonville            22651      1:09:01.79 1:11:29.28 Ava-letes                                           95       M 45-49      
2503  Lisa Groeneveld              Grand Rapids           22393      1:09:01.97 1:12:26.18                                                     203      F 35-39      
2504  Timothy Groeneveld           Grand Rapids           22392      1:09:02.1  1:12:26.76                                                     152      M 35-39      
2505  Jack Kulis                   Oxford                 22953      1:09:02.69 1:10:22.75                                                     74       M 55-59      
2506  Charlene Jackson             Oxford                 22954      1:09:02.92 1:10:23.07                                                     80       F 45-49      
2507  Martha Boyer                 Battle Creek           22179      1:09:03.31 1:11:07.76                                                     53       F 55-59      
2508  CyntheAnne Meseke            Grand Rapids           24382      1:09:05.46 1:12:25.99                                                     249      F 30-34      
2509  Yolanda Lopez Garcia         Holland                21242      1:09:08.57 1:12:04.61                                                     14       F 60-64      
2510  Sarah Helmstetter            Grand Rapids           24304      1:09:08.62 1:12:28.18 Lighthouse Group                                    250      F 30-34      
2511  AMIE DELANTAR                Howard City            23713      1:09:08.63 1:11:57.33                                                     113      F 40-44      
2512  Salvador Gutierrez           holland                23916      1:09:11.08 1:12:27.78 MAGNA MIRRORS-HOLLAND                               153      M 35-39      
2513  Renee Adleman                Hudsonville            24518      1:09:11.37 1:11:10.96                                                     251      F 30-34      
2514  Sara Walker                  Lansing                23198      1:09:11.49 1:12:19.95                                                     283      F 25-29      
2515  Priscilla Gutierrez          holland                23915      1:09:11.51 1:12:27.78 MAGNA MIRRORS-HOLLAND                               252      F 30-34      
2516  Erin Toburen                 Grand RapidsG          1464       1:09:11.95 1:11:08.92                                                     253      F 30-34      
2517  Laura Figg                   Hudsonville            21634      1:09:12.73 1:11:18.15                                                     284      F 25-29      
2518  Liisa Speaker                Lansing                21790      1:09:13.98 1:11:02.64                                                     114      F 40-44      
2519  Holly Nixon                  Lowell                 23484      1:09:14.81 1:12:48.22                                                     204      F 35-39      
2520  Kellon Petzak                Wyoming                21445      1:09:16    1:10:12.95                                                     217      M 25-29      
2521  Jamie Jewell                 Maple City             24864      1:09:16.25 1:11:53.84                                                     81       F 45-49      
2522  Linette Rouzer               Cedar                  21200      1:09:16.61 1:11:53.69                                                     82       F 45-49      
2523  Robert Joyce                 Rockford               24106      1:09:19.41 1:11:59.54 Connie and Curtis                                   75       M 55-59      
2524  Kelley Siegrist              Farmington Hills       22405      1:09:20.86 1:11:06.1                                                      64       F 50-54      
2525  Heather Garzelloni           Hudsonville            22382      1:09:23.76 1:10:39.35                                                     205      F 35-39      
2526  Sue Hulteen                  Holt                   22920      1:09:24.04 1:11:58.74                                                     65       F 50-54      
2527  Julie Ek                     Howard City            21132      1:09:24.88 1:11:21.59                                                     66       F 50-54      
2528  Aubrey Meindertsma           Caledonia              24219      1:09:25.23 1:11:18.56                                                     46       F 14-19      
2529  Teri Holwerda                Grand Rapids           23963      1:09:25.45 1:11:18.75                                                     54       F 55-59      
2530  Molly Vincent                Wyoming                23065      1:09:26.25 1:10:50.17                                                     254      F 30-34      
2531  Emily Beggs                  Rockford               21350      1:09:26.95 1:11:00.18                                                     115      F 40-44      
2532  Diana Zeitunian              Hudsonvillesonville    24213      1:09:27.58 1:11:54.44                                                     83       F 45-49      
2533  Brenda Chrisman              Rockford               23922      1:09:28.48 1:11:00.2                                                      67       F 50-54      
2534  Tyler Meinke                 Grand Rapids           21442      1:09:28.64 1:11:02.33                                                     218      M 25-29      
2535  Colleen Ogletree             Gainesville            22851      1:09:28.8  1:12:37.09                                                     255      F 30-34      
2536  Heather Shoecraft            Ypsilanti              23393      1:09:28.9  1:12:37.19                                                     256      F 30-34      
2537  Rachel Lenger                Byron Center           21291      1:09:29.69 1:11:17.84                                                     204      F 20-24      
2538  Ashley DeWitt                Grand Rapids           21739      1:09:30    1:12:38.36                                                     257      F 30-34      
2539  Jamie Cone                   Mount Pleasant         23673      1:09:30.99 1:11:17.36                                                     205      F 20-24      
2540  Jamie Weber                  Jenison                23559      1:09:31.05 1:11:50.79                                                     258      F 30-34      
2541  Elizabeth Elmer              Allendale              22124      1:09:31.2  1:10:51.59                                                     47       F 14-19      
2542  Tammy Sellek                 Grand Rapids           22922      1:09:31.2  1:11:16.71                                                     84       F 45-49      
2543  RYAN MACKAY                  Grand Haven            23227      1:09:31.33 1:11:51.1                                                      154      M 35-39      
2544  Erin Akin                    Woodstock              22951      1:09:31.37 1:11:16.63                                                     116      F 40-44      
2545  Scott Lenger                 Caledonia              21287      1:09:31.41 1:11:19.69                                                     76       M 55-59      
2546  Brian Cone                   Mount Pleasant         24032      1:09:31.81 1:11:17.48                                                     108      M 20-24      
2547  Philip Heistand              Grand Rapids           22144      1:09:33.17 1:10:51.86                                                     109      M 20-24      
2548  Charles DeVries              E. Grand Rapids        22368      1:09:33.25 1:10:27.45                                                     118      M 40-44      
2549  Justin Lorenz                Grand Rapids           22604      1:09:33.42 1:11:22.65                                                     110      M 20-24      
2550  Hope Huizinga                Grandville             21222      1:09:33.88 1:11:13.96                                                     259      F 30-34      
2551  Ryan Lewis                   Grand Rapids           21257      1:09:34.61 1:11:30.57                                                     119      M 40-44      
2552  Lisa Wilson                  Coopersville           21874      1:09:36.25 1:10:14.12                                                     260      F 30-34      
2553  Ashley Terpstra              Grand Rapids           24265      1:09:37.34 1:10:52.02                                                     261      F 30-34      
2554  Megan Reilly                 Holland                23549      1:09:41.87 1:12:40.24                                                     206      F 35-39      
2555  William Chassee              Richland               22206      1:09:42.24 1:11:53.8                                                      28       M 65-69      
2556  Alex Fuller                  Saint Johns            21384      1:09:42.62 1:11:51.48                                                     187      M 30-34      
2557  Beth Raimer                  Grandville             22630      1:09:43.62 1:12:41.39                                                     117      F 40-44      
2558  Hector Leon                  Grand Rapids           2624       1:09:43.69 1:11:15.64                                                     120      M 40-44      
2559  Ethan Knoper                 Grand Rapids           24082      1:09:44.63 1:12:35.02                                                     188      M 30-34      
2560  Ashley Van Ree               Grand Rapids           24439      1:09:44.76 1:10:46.89                                                     285      F 25-29      
2561  Ginny Rundquist              Grand Rapids           24187      1:09:45.21 1:11:53.61                                                     55       F 55-59      
2562  Lori McCarthy                Jenison                23792      1:09:46.23 1:12:09.37                                                     68       F 50-54      
2563  Terri Goff                   Grand Rapids           21152      1:09:46.63 1:11:32.02                                                     85       F 45-49      
2564  Amanda Hofstra               1512 Yorkshire St SE   24508      1:09:48.09 1:12:06.31                                                     286      F 25-29      
2565  Kirsten Rahn                 Grand Rapids           20020      1:09:49.08 1:12:37.37 NHA10K4                                             262      F 30-34      
2566  Audrey DeYoung               Ferndale               22849      1:09:49.17 1:10:24.07                                                     206      F 20-24      
2567  Kara Eagle                   Grand Rapids           21175      1:09:51.98 1:11:22.72                                                     207      F 35-39      
2568  Dennis Eagle                 Mason                  23541      1:09:52.11 1:11:23.12                                                     30       M 60-64      
2569  Nancy Brooke                 Greenville             2518       1:09:52.55 1:11:27.03                                                     15       F 60-64      
2570  Carleigh Blanchard           Kalamazoo              23237      1:09:52.9  1:12:54.5                                                      207      F 20-24      
2571  Courtney Vander Wall         Zeeland                21536      1:09:53.39 1:11:44.23                                                     287      F 25-29      
2572  Megan Van Alten              Wyoming                21776      1:09:53.4  1:11:44.23                                                     208      F 20-24      
2573  Erin Patterson               Alexandria             22459      1:09:55.97 1:11:10.05                                                     263      F 30-34      
2574  Jane Johnson                 Grand Rapids           23844      1:10:00.08 1:10:58.08                                                     264      F 30-34      
2575  Patricia Michalowski         Grand Rapids           22773      1:10:00.34 1:11:19.73                                                     16       F 60-64      
2576  Samantha Lemmen              Ann Arbor              20149      1:10:00.44 1:12:46.62 Gatorade                                            209      F 20-24      
2577  Jill Roos                    Grand Rapids           24089      1:10:00.66 1:11:17.01                                                     288      F 25-29      
2578  Lindsay Ebels                Grand Rapids           21731      1:10:01.05 1:13:10.64                                                     289      F 25-29      
2579  Patricia Van Baren           Chicago                23887      1:10:01.08 1:11:17.47                                                     290      F 25-29      
2580  Kimberly Jensen              Stanton                23308      1:10:01.42 1:13:26.81                                                     69       F 50-54      
2581  Lindsey Lemmen               Wheaton                23398      1:10:01.53 1:12:46.9  Gatorade                                            291      F 25-29      
2582  Doug Lemmen                  Zeelandeeland          20131      1:10:02.42 1:12:47.24 Gatorade                                            87       M 50-54      
2583  Sarah Christensen            Lowell                 24747      1:10:02.61 1:10:34.78                                                     292      F 25-29      
2584  Veronica Verduin             Caledonia              23375      1:10:03.32 1:12:22.69                                                     118      F 40-44      
2585  Jessica Spitters             Grand Rapids           21173      1:10:03.72 1:12:49.15                                                     293      F 25-29      
2586  Andrea Murray                Grant                  24021      1:10:04.87 1:12:14.57                                                     294      F 25-29      
2587  Kelly Wheeler                Grand Rapids           24282      1:10:05    1:11:32.9                                                      265      F 30-34      
2588  Stacy Hillman                Grand Rapids           23025      1:10:05.47 1:11:33.08                                                     208      F 35-39      
2589  Lori Cataldo                 Allendale              23473      1:10:05.84 1:11:34.14                                                     86       F 45-49      
2590  Douglas Derks                Rockford               24223      1:10:06    1:12:15.8                                                      88       M 50-54      
2591  Derek Dunham                 Wyoming                23949      1:10:07.51 1:10:21.5                                                      219      M 25-29      
2592  Sam Hummel                   Middleville            24279      1:10:07.74 1:10:21.58                                                     111      M 20-24      
2593  Kathryn Maki                 Spring Lake            23822      1:10:10.25 1:12:25.95                                                     209      F 35-39      
2594  Tammy Reiffer                Spring Lake            23997      1:10:10.43 1:12:26.17                                                     119      F 40-44      
2595  Amber Paggeot                Allegan                24163      1:10:11.73 1:12:17.21                                                     120      F 40-44      
2596  Karl Grundemann              West Olive             23048      1:10:16.26 1:13:25.76                                                     77       M 55-59      
2597  Kerri Petersen               Coopersville           23132      1:10:17.52 1:13:24.8                                                      266      F 30-34      
2598  Debra Vos                    Byron Center           21284      1:10:17.53 1:12:39.83                                                     121      F 40-44      
2599  Andrew Tichelaar             Grand Rapids           24077      1:10:18.86 1:13:35.98                                                     155      M 35-39      
2600  Jana Klungle                 Holland                22142      1:10:19.46 1:30:16.9                                                      122      F 40-44      
2601  Amanda Kerschen              Grand Rapids           20199      1:10:20.32 1:12:55.82 Charter Capital Partners                            48       F 14-19      
2602  Candy Kerschen               Grand Rapids           20197      1:10:20.47 1:12:56.1  Charter Capital Partners                            70       F 50-54      
2603  George DeVree                Zeeland                24088      1:10:21.39 1:12:16.85                                                     1        M 80-99      
2604  Samantha Pence               Grand Rapids           21042      1:10:22.49 1:13:18.27                                                     295      F 25-29      
2605  Stephanie Boike              Willmar                23684      1:10:23.7  1:14:45.93                                                     296      F 25-29      
2606  Jeff Bates                   Twin Lakes             20178      1:10:23.78 1:12:35.58 Nestle-Gerber 10K White                             156      M 35-39      
2607  Julie Pineda                 Milford                23611      1:10:24.79 1:13:26.98                                                     87       F 45-49      
2608  Marcy Bates                  Twin Lakes             20179      1:10:25.11 1:12:36.95 Nestle-Gerber 10K White                             267      F 30-34      
2609  Lindsay Sall                 Jenison                2827       1:10:25.88 1:12:02.17                                                     210      F 20-24      
2610  Anita Groenhout              Jenison                24469      1:10:26.04 1:12:02.2                                                      88       F 45-49      
2611  Christa Vanderwall           Grandville             24204      1:10:26.95 1:13:51.57                                                     123      F 40-44      
2612  Robert DeWard                Byron Center           23622      1:10:27.72 1:11:57.75                                                     29       M 65-69      
2613  Courtney Ziomkowski          Grand Rapids           24600      1:10:29.27 1:12:36.49                                                     297      F 25-29      
2614  Anne Marie Collopy           Howell                 21181      1:10:29.83 1:11:48.06                                                     298      F 25-29      
2615  Megan Karsten                Grand Rapids           2643       1:10:30.32 1:12:47.95                                                     211      F 20-24      
2616  Danielle Fritz               St. Clair shores       21184      1:10:30.9  1:11:48.93                                                     299      F 25-29      
2617  Sarah Tuinstra               Hudsonville            21471      1:10:30.99 1:12:24.14                                                     124      F 40-44      
2618  Allison Grinnell             Muskegon               22798      1:10:32    1:13:17.82 TeamKennedee                                        268      F 30-34      
2619  Matthew Aldrich              Clarksville            22799      1:10:32.6  1:13:18    TeamKennedee                                        189      M 30-34      
2620  Hannah Hendges               Ada                    21940      1:10:32.67 1:13:57.49                                                     269      F 30-34      
2621  Dustie Highland              Grand Rapids           23067      1:10:32.73 1:12:40.08                                                     300      F 25-29      
2622  Lynn Patterson               Alexandria             22343      1:10:33.53 1:11:49.37                                                     270      F 30-34      
2623  Mary Ann Valade              Farmington Hills       22569      1:10:34.14 1:11:57.87                                                     4        F 65-69      
2624  Fallon McMurray              Grand Rapids           24390      1:10:34.5  1:13:18.51                                                     271      F 30-34      
2625  Carey Jackson                Clinton Township       30181      1:10:34.52 1:13:27.58 Hoplite5                                            190      M 30-34      
2626  Stacey Broom                 Grand Rapids           23870      1:10:35.38 1:12:49.26                                                     272      F 30-34      
2627  Edward Czyzyk                Grand Rapidsg          23524      1:10:35.75 1:13:16.19                                                     30       M 65-69      
2628  Rachael Postle-Brown         Jenison                23175      1:10:36.34 1:13:00.01                                                     210      F 35-39      
2629  Mary Veldink                 Jenison                23173      1:10:36.93 1:13:00.27                                                     89       F 45-49      
2630  Ibadete Sinani               Muskegon               24475      1:10:39.57 1:11:21.79                                                     273      F 30-34      
2631  Anonymous Participant        Prudenville            21960      1:10:40.3  1:12:11.85                                                     78       M 55-59      
2632  Patrick Triscari             Howell                 24235      1:10:40.57 1:13:40.37                                                     220      M 25-29      
2633  Kristin Petrusma             Grand Rapids           22414      1:10:40.87 1:12:18.88                                                     90       F 45-49      
2634  Meribeth Brocker-Querio      Mount Clemens          21118      1:10:40.91 1:12:36.81 We are Groot                                        125      F 40-44      
2635  Aimee Terry                  Grandville             24415      1:10:41.05 1:12:36.21                                                     126      F 40-44      
2636  Katie Bussey                 Chicago                22192      1:10:41.78 1:13:02.56                                                     211      F 35-39      
2637  Julie Vantine                Sparta                 23540      1:10:42.26 1:11:35.38                                                     17       F 60-64      
2638  Robert Holst                 Sparta                 22906      1:10:46.69 1:13:21.82                                                     157      M 35-39      
2639  Jami Petersen                Grandville             23026      1:10:47.63 1:13:38.71                                                     212      F 35-39      
2640  Danniell Keyser              Grand Rapids           23498      1:10:48.1  1:13:17.4                                                      213      F 35-39      
2641  Marcie Snyder                Grant                  22582      1:10:48.17 1:12:12.9                                                      127      F 40-44      
2642  Ann Buck                     Grand Rapids           22133      1:10:48.28 1:14:19.1                                                      56       F 55-59      
2643  Kimberly Mannor              Wayland                22551      1:10:48.53 1:12:55.42                                                     128      F 40-44      
2644  Jessica Polczak              Lowell                 3772       1:10:48.73 1:12:22                                                        274      F 30-34      
2645  Glen Stacy                   Jenison                22552      1:10:49.97 1:13:34.46                                                     158      M 35-39      
2646  Katie Bardsley               Stevensville           23395      1:10:52.28 1:13:17.17                                                     301      F 25-29      
2647  Robert Feutz                 Grand Rapids           21657      1:10:53.18 1:13:35.29                                                     221      M 25-29      
2648  Angie Romey                  cadillac               23476      1:10:54.41 1:11:56.02                                                     214      F 35-39      
2649  Lisa Lewis                   Grand Rapids           21256      1:10:55.02 1:12:50.88                                                     129      F 40-44      
2650  Rich Wade                    Lowell                 34676      1:10:55.25 1:12:16.82                                                     89       M 50-54      
2651  Heather James                Grand Rapids           24109      1:10:55.45 1:12:51.96                                                     302      F 25-29      
2652  Victoria Warner              Cadillac               23192      1:10:55.51 1:11:56.86                                                     215      F 35-39      
2653  Tony Myers                   Kent City              24251      1:10:57.6  1:12:33.96                                                     96       M 45-49      
2654  Chloe Myers                  Kent City              24288      1:10:57.64 1:12:33.32                                                     212      F 20-24      
2655  Michelle Jones               Wyoming                22071      1:10:58.18 1:12:08.17                                                     91       F 45-49      
2656  Donny Warren                 Grand Rapids           22787      1:10:59.65 1:13:57.79                                                     222      M 25-29      
2657  Mike VanHemert               Grand Rapids           35001      1:11:00.26 1:14:21.57                                                     112      M 20-24      
2658  Leonard Block                Bay City               21165      1:11:00.49 1:11:49.31                                                     8        M 70-74      
2659  Marci Woodfield              Byron Center           21027      1:11:01    1:12:44.94                                                     130      F 40-44      
2660  Vicky Jiles                  Hastings               22524      1:11:01.25 1:12:38.68                                                     71       F 50-54      
2661  Pam Hoekwater                Byron Center           23520      1:11:01.48 1:12:45.25                                                     57       F 55-59      
2662  MICHELLE STALEC              Grand Rapids           20099      1:11:01.8  1:12:15.03 Fifth Third Trail Blazers                           72       F 50-54      
2663  Karen Ozinga                 Byron Center           23605      1:11:02    1:14:32.05                                                     275      F 30-34      
2664  Madde Boven                  Grand Rapids           23900      1:11:02.1  1:14:01.66                                                     213      F 20-24      
2665  Amanda Jones                 Nunica                 23928      1:11:02.89 1:13:43.78                                                     276      F 30-34      
2666  Shelley Kersjes              Grand Rapids           24092      1:11:04.49 1:12:27.59                                                     131      F 40-44      
2667  Beth Felicelli               Holland                23517      1:11:07.36 1:14:22.53                                                     132      F 40-44      
2668  Sara Kwiatkowski             Grandville             23514      1:11:07.37 1:13:59.53                                                     216      F 35-39      
2669  Julie Hurden                 Grand Rapids           22452      1:11:10.74 1:14:50.03                                                     73       F 50-54      
2670  Jennifer Pollock             Caledonia              2880       1:11:11.14 1:12:34.73                                                     133      F 40-44      
2671  Gary Howard                  Hopkins                23433      1:11:12.01 1:11:27.98                                                     121      M 40-44      
2672  Stephen Johnson              Holland                21549      1:11:12.75 1:13:36.92                                                     223      M 25-29      
2673  Karen Ludema                 Ann Arbor              21056      1:11:12.76 1:13:59.36                                                     92       F 45-49      
2674  Valetine Pena                Grand Rapids           24552      1:11:12.88 1:11:12.88                                                     68       M 14-19      
2675  Brian Maring                 Hudsonville            24027      1:11:13.33 1:13:04.9                                                      191      M 30-34      
2676  Alyssa Maring                Hudsonville            24028      1:11:13.42 1:13:04.76                                                     277      F 30-34      
2677  Abbie Karsten                Grandville             22018      1:11:14.71 1:14:06.87                                                     217      F 35-39      
2678  Dan Bugher                   Wyoming                24311      1:11:14.97 1:12:39.18                                                     224      M 25-29      
2679  Laura Brazel                 Hudsonville            23663      1:11:18.11 1:14:09.32                                                     74       F 50-54      
2680  Jessica Verhey               Grand Rapids           24371      1:11:19.51 1:12:43.71                                                     214      F 20-24      
2681  Mark Smith                   Grand Haven            23045      1:11:19.6  1:13:18.52                                                     31       M 60-64      
2682  Brad Luttrell                Middleville            22854      1:11:19.73 1:13:06.24                                                     97       M 45-49      
2683  Stacey Doria                 Royal Oak              23238      1:11:20.68 1:14:15                                                        134      F 40-44      
2684  Abigail Smith                Grand Rapids           22039      1:11:21.07 1:12:56.75 Pheonix soaring                                     303      F 25-29      
2685  Tayler Loll                  Allegan                21572      1:11:21.71 1:13:09.26                                                     49       F 14-19      
2686  Amanda Evans                 Chicago                23897      1:11:21.87 1:13:02.44                                                     218      F 35-39      
2687  ALEC ELSEN                   Grand Rapids           23138      1:11:24.78 1:14:46.57                                                     113      M 20-24      
2688  Mike Kloosterhouse           Hudsonville            23987      1:11:26.63 1:12:34.83                                                     90       M 50-54      
2689  Aubrey Van Wylen             Jenison                21749      1:11:26.82 1:12:34.99                                                     304      F 25-29      
2690  Sonia Malda                  Wyoming                22252      1:11:26.9  1:14:25.28                                                     278      F 30-34      
2691  Sarah Kearney                Ellsworth              23510      1:11:29.41 1:13:01.98                                                     215      F 20-24      
2692  Cindy Nutt                   Ellsworth              23509      1:11:30.81 1:13:02.85                                                     75       F 50-54      
2693  Gerald McCarthy              Jenison                24020      1:11:32.37 1:12:09.71                                                     79       M 55-59      
2694  Sean Graham                  Grand Rapids           20117      1:11:32.85 1:13:57.63 Dematic 10 B                                        159      M 35-39      
2695  Heather Holmes               Grand Rapids           33996      1:11:33.91 1:14:54.8                                                      216      F 20-24      
2696  Amber Kreutzer               Chicago                23896      1:11:34.69 1:13:15.79                                                     135      F 40-44      
2697  Joey Lopez                   holland                24267      1:11:35.84 1:13:13.22                                                     192      M 30-34      
2698  Kristina Wozniak             Spring Lake            21054      1:11:36.05 1:14:35.82                                                     305      F 25-29      
2699  Kerri Molitor                Lansing                21850      1:11:36.59 1:14:36.39                                                     306      F 25-29      
2700  Athena Herrera               Holland                21079      1:11:38.52 1:13:26.16                                                     307      F 25-29      
2701  Brooke VanderWater           Grand Rapids           22085      1:11:38.91 1:15:07.06                                                     279      F 30-34      
2702  Rachel Carpenter             Comstock Park          21299      1:11:39.68 1:19:54.03                                                     280      F 30-34      
2703  Tara Mastrodonato            Caledonia              21656      1:11:41.08 1:14:06.25                                                     136      F 40-44      
2704  Nicole Wickstrom             Cedar Springs          21102      1:11:42.73 1:13:16.9                                                      137      F 40-44      
2705  Thomas Hoseth                Hudsonville            22571      1:11:44.64 1:13:46.71                                                     91       M 50-54      
2706  Lisa York                    Wyoming                23170      1:11:45.43 1:13:32.89                                                     93       F 45-49      
2707  Barbara VanWylen             Jenison                21419      1:11:45.54 1:12:45.58                                                     58       F 55-59      
2708  Douglas Pflaum               Lake City              24706      1:11:45.68 1:13:10.24                                                     32       M 60-64      
2709  Janet Irwin                  Hudsonville            22570      1:11:45.86 1:13:48.24                                                     76       F 50-54      
2710  Becky Hauck                  Grand Rapids           21518      1:11:47.22 1:14:55.58                                                     281      F 30-34      
2711  Jennifer Hunt                Grand Rapids           23881      1:11:47.23 1:14:11.55                                                     219      F 35-39      
2712  Taina Barbe                  Byron Center           24784      1:11:48.1  1:15:17.59                                                     77       F 50-54      
2713  Lynne Kuzmin                 Alto                   22642      1:11:48.54 1:15:18.01                                                     59       F 55-59      
2714  Stacey Schepers              Grand Rapids           23675      1:11:48.62 1:15:14.96                                                     220      F 35-39      
2715  Rob Schepers                 Grand Rapids           23676      1:11:48.75 1:15:14.88                                                     160      M 35-39      
2716  Anthony Provenzola           Superior Township      22968      1:11:49.6  1:13:14.51                                                     225      M 25-29      
2717  Brad Pnazek                  Lowell                 20144      1:11:49.79 1:14:10.76 Rothbury Farms                                      193      M 30-34      
2718  LESLIE ELSEN                 Grand Rapids           23139      1:11:49.92 1:15:11.9                                                      217      F 20-24      
2719  Brett Pnazek                 Lowell                 20143      1:11:50.25 1:14:10.99 Rothbury Farms                                      194      M 30-34      
2720  Emily Provenzola             Superior Township      22967      1:11:50.64 1:13:15.12                                                     308      F 25-29      
2721  Faith Webb                   Marne                  22636      1:11:51.42 1:14:55.63                                                     18       F 60-64      
2722  Bob Wuelfing                 Belding                23188      1:11:51.78 1:13:51.56                                                     31       M 65-69      
2723  Curtis DeBraber              Grand Rapids           24332      1:11:52.07 1:14:25.14                                                     161      M 35-39      
2724  Casey Cochran                Jension                23784      1:11:52.7  1:14:55.85                                                     162      M 35-39      
2725  Sheral Voelker               Novi                   22313      1:11:52.75 1:13:44                                                        19       F 60-64      
2726  Mary Frances Lembo           Grand Rapids           24208      1:11:53.32 1:13:21.84                                                     78       F 50-54      
2727  Teri Chambers                Frankenmuth            22605      1:11:55.04 1:14:42.83                                                     60       F 55-59      
2728  Ken Katerberg                Grand Rapids           22676      1:11:56.33 1:14:38.49                                                     33       M 60-64      
2729  Christina Morales            Byron Center           23404      1:11:56.33 1:14:41                                                        94       F 45-49      
2730  Bethany Ekesa                Chicago                23674      1:11:56.36 1:14:38.24                                                     282      F 30-34      
2731  Victor Sztengel              Rockford               24052      1:11:56.39 1:14:38.35                                                     4        M 75-79      
2732  Jackie Nuyen                 Plainwell              22949      1:11:57.57 1:14:02.44                                                     61       F 55-59      
2733  Amy Hipps                    Eaton Rapids           21735      1:11:57.85 1:24:19.7                                                      283      F 30-34      
2734  Erica Jones                  Lowell                 23004      1:11:59.22 1:14:57.78                                                     284      F 30-34      
2735  Terry Dutkiewicz             Wyoming                21734      1:12:01.84 1:17:48.18                                                     163      M 35-39      
2736  Russ Debraber                Grand Rapids           4958       1:12:03.82 1:14:37.55                                                     34       M 60-64      
2737  Andrea Lovely                Grand Rapids           24455      1:12:03.98 1:13:26.4                                                      1        No Age Given 
2738  Grace Gietzen                Grand Rapids           20152      1:12:05.4  1:13:12.76 Universal Forest Products 10K                       309      F 25-29      
2739  Therese Washington           Grand Rapids           24280      1:12:05.67 1:15:01.25                                                     79       F 50-54      
2740  Kate Gietzen                 Clinton Township       22748      1:12:06.64 1:13:13.24                                                     62       F 55-59      
2741  Sarah Geelhoed               Byron Center           24509      1:12:07.47 1:14:26.83                                                     285      F 30-34      
2742  Matt Jousma                  Wyoming                23088      1:12:11.26 1:14:20.44                                                     164      M 35-39      
2743  Sheri Holstege               Zeeland                23100      1:12:11.55 1:13:54.68                                                     95       F 45-49      
2744  Lauren Jousma                Wyoming                23089      1:12:12.16 1:14:21.67                                                     13       F 1-13       
2745  Maryanne Heiman              Belmont                24461      1:12:12.52 1:15:39.47                                                     80       F 50-54      
2746  Jackie Sutton                Grand Rapids           24440      1:12:14.28 1:13:33.44                                                     20       F 60-64      
2747  Kathleen Haase               Wyoming                23003      1:12:14.31 1:13:33.3                                                      5        F 65-69      
2748  Heather Hendricks            Grand Rapids           20039      1:12:14.54 1:14:08.88 NHA10K2                                             138      F 40-44      
2749  Gregorio Cortez              Grand Rapids           22806      1:12:17.95 1:15:50.11 No Time For Romance                                 98       M 45-49      
2750  Kristi Ellsworth             secaucus               3304       1:12:18.06 1:14:58.65                                                     96       F 45-49      
2751  Lauren Conkright             Grand Rapids           23097      1:12:18.45 1:15:00.53                                                     310      F 25-29      
2752  Eric Houchin                 Ada                    22454      1:12:18.7  1:15:29.66                                                     99       M 45-49      
2753  Angela Graham                Hudsonville            21684      1:12:20.84 1:15:01.84                                                     286      F 30-34      
2754  Wendy Balivet                hudsonville            21400      1:12:22.71 1:14:25.83                                                     97       F 45-49      
2755  Henry Boersma                Grandville             22985      1:12:24.37 1:14:27.25                                                     32       M 65-69      
2756  Cindy Blackburn              Alto                   24564      1:12:25    1:14:51.67                                                     63       F 55-59      
2757  Stacy Lantz                  Clearwater             24563      1:12:25.24 1:14:51.23                                                     287      F 30-34      
2758  Joel Sleper                  Auburn Hills           2345       1:12:26.65 1:14:21.47                                                     122      M 40-44      
2759  Alyssa Nauta                 Muskegon               21644      1:12:28.58 1:15:59.8                                                      311      F 25-29      
2760  Tamra Berson                 Muskegon               21658      1:12:29.03 1:16:00.29                                                     81       F 50-54      
2761  Kristin Padula               Spring Lake            2243       1:12:29.89 1:15:08.22                                                     139      F 40-44      
2762  Darcy Blum                   Grand Rapids           21795      1:12:33.86 1:15:06.7                                                      82       F 50-54      
2763  John Machuta                 Fremont                20191      1:12:34.97 1:14:15.6  Nestle-Gerber 10K Red                               35       M 60-64      
2764  April Pallas                 Grandville             23443      1:12:36.03 1:14:26.35                                                     83       F 50-54      
2765  Britteny Robrahn             Grandville             23551      1:12:36.11 1:14:26.27                                                     312      F 25-29      
2766  Jennifer Thomas              Eagle                  21234      1:12:36.21 1:14:35.27                                                     140      F 40-44      
2767  Bradley Friedland            Grand Rapids           23750      1:12:36.28 1:14:15.68                                                     9        M 70-74      
2768  Kelly Sandborn               Muir                   21367      1:12:36.29 1:14:35.13                                                     98       F 45-49      
2769  Laura Klein                  Rockford               21914      1:12:37.73 1:15:31.47                                                     288      F 30-34      
2770  Nicholas Harry               Livonia                21614      1:12:38.16 1:15:29.4                                                      195      M 30-34      
2771  Felipa Schwartz              Grand Rapids           21403      1:12:39.65 1:14:06.66                                                     6        F 65-69      
2772  Alison Friar                 Comstock Park          21129      1:12:39.9  1:13:54.8                                                      313      F 25-29      
2773  Anna Gutierrez               Grand Rapids           22923      1:12:41.57 1:15:26.61 World Vision                                        289      F 30-34      
2774  Megan Stebbins               Grand Rapids           21841      1:12:42.79 1:14:27.02                                                     290      F 30-34      
2775  Melissa Vander Kooi          Byron Center           24100      1:12:44.6  1:14:31.75                                                     141      F 40-44      
2776  Sarah Lindlbauer             Chicago                21134      1:12:44.73 1:15:37.38                                                     218      F 20-24      
2777  Dennis Haring                Dewitt                 24076      1:12:47.78 1:14:47.54                                                     36       M 60-64      
2778  Ashley Scheurer              Ionia                  22848      1:12:48.17 1:16:11.87                                                     314      F 25-29      
2779  Jennifer Sandy               Spring Lake            2279       1:12:48.28 1:15:25.97                                                     221      F 35-39      
2780  Candi Spitters               Stevensville           21669      1:12:48.7  1:15:34.13                                                     84       F 50-54      
2781  Kristin Sheline              Grand Rapids           20172      1:12:49.13 1:15:26.31 Charter Capital Partners                            99       F 45-49      
2782  Roger Baas                   Byron Center           21276      1:12:52.34 1:15:08.09                                                     100      M 45-49      
2783  Kimberly Reagan              Allendale              21282      1:12:52.87 1:16:13.64                                                     222      F 35-39      
2784  Ashlyn Reagan                Allendale              21281      1:12:52.93 1:16:14.13                                                     14       F 1-13       
2785  Jordan Berens                Hudsonville            22832      1:12:52.98 1:15:31.78                                                     226      M 25-29      
2786  Jill Berens                  Hudsonville            22831      1:12:53.13 1:15:31.78                                                     315      F 25-29      
2787  Dan Amarandei                Kentwood               22942      1:12:57.79 1:14:30.31                                                     123      M 40-44      
2788  Norma Acosta                 Grand Rapids           22809      1:12:58.72 1:15:50.5  No Time For Romance                                 142      F 40-44      
2789  LAUREN DEYOUNG               Jenison                23771      1:12:58.77 1:14:22.22                                                     50       F 14-19      
2790  ANDY DEYOUNG                 Jenison                23770      1:12:58.97 1:14:22.6                                                      124      M 40-44      
2791  Kent Mudie                   Gowen                  23342      1:13:01.54 1:14:35.41                                                     33       M 65-69      
2792  Anna Regan                   Wyoming                21980      1:13:01.99 1:18:00.57                                                     219      F 20-24      
2793  Amanda Kronemeyer            Grand Rapids           22354      1:13:02.49 1:15:16.55                                                     220      F 20-24      
2794  Sarah Bush                   Saranac                23336      1:13:02.98 1:14:23.56                                                     291      F 30-34      
2795  Marisa Marks                 Livonia                23296      1:13:03.31 1:14:23.75                                                     292      F 30-34      
2796  Sean Regan                   Wyoming                21981      1:13:03.42 1:18:01.22                                                     114      M 20-24      
2797  Amy Christensen              Lowell                 24748      1:13:05.25 1:13:37.49                                                     85       F 50-54      
2798  Debra LaFleur                Mason                  21535      1:13:05.47 1:15:44.96                                                     100      F 45-49      
2799  Lynda Roby                   Falmouth               23429      1:13:08.7  1:14:12.49                                                     223      F 35-39      
2800  Cherith Gray                 Holland                21679      1:13:09.74 1:14:53.21                                                     224      F 35-39      
2801  Andria Woiwode               Holland                24553      1:13:09.78 1:14:53.42                                                     225      F 35-39      
2802  Barbara Rider                Newaygo                20006      1:13:10.25 1:15:25.8  Newaygo County Sheriff Department                   101      F 45-49      
2803  Chad Palmiter                Newaygo                20011      1:13:11.1  1:15:25.53 Newaygo County Sheriff Department                   125      M 40-44      
2804  Julia Gravelyn               Grand Rapids           24326      1:13:11.14 1:14:33.56                                                     293      F 30-34      
2805  Katie Austin                 Coopersville           24794      1:13:12.05 1:14:28.22                                                     294      F 30-34      
2806  ALISON BENNETT               MarneMarne             24274      1:13:12.35 1:14:28.51                                                     226      F 35-39      
2807  Sandra Morgan                Allendale              2521       1:13:13.13 1:15:37.5                                                      64       F 55-59      
2808  Melissa Emery                Ravenna                23924      1:13:14.78 1:15:54.14                                                     295      F 30-34      
2809  Abigail Scott                Cedar Springs          23262      1:13:14.88 1:14:10.59                                                     51       F 14-19      
2810  Joshua Rutgers               Brighton               23147      1:13:16.6  1:17:24.83                                                     115      M 20-24      
2811  Melinda Uitvlugt             Byron Center           21289      1:13:18.48 1:14:38.13                                                     227      F 35-39      
2812  Stephanie VanHowe            Grand Rapids           22772      1:13:18.78 1:14:37.54                                                     7        F 65-69      
2813  Kristi Harry                 Livonia                21127      1:13:20.05 1:16:12.42                                                     296      F 30-34      
2814  Jeri Hardy                   Stanton                21725      1:13:20.81 1:14:47    Team Hardy                                          228      F 35-39      
2815  Kim Holmes                   Cedar Springs          22627      1:13:24.09 1:16:53.83                                                     102      F 45-49      
2816  Samantha Huster              Grand Rapids           21603      1:13:24.55 1:14:50.11                                                     221      F 20-24      
2817  Tammy Hellem                 Grand Rapids           20002      1:13:26.47 1:15:13.42 Fifth Third Trail Blazers                           143      F 40-44      
2818  Marcia Vela                  Grand Rapids           22829      1:13:26.59 1:15:13.2                                                      86       F 50-54      
2819  Elizabeth Emerson            Grand Rapids           23848      1:13:26.72 1:15:13.25                                                     229      F 35-39      
2820  Denise Grassmid              Middleville            21260      1:13:27.25 1:15:33.9                                                      87       F 50-54      
2821  Nancy Jones                  Comstock Park          22675      1:13:28.38 1:15:05.1                                                      65       F 55-59      
2822  Amy Burns                    Muskegon               2336       1:13:32.23 1:17:02.51                                                     103      F 45-49      
2823  Deborah Weeks                Wyoming                21405      1:13:36.32 1:15:26.69                                                     144      F 40-44      
2824  Bethany Nixon                Berkley                21092      1:13:36.36 1:16:49.46                                                     230      F 35-39      
2825  Jordan Russ                  Grand Rapids           22680      1:13:37.17 1:16:19.45                                                     227      M 25-29      
2826  Vicki Bron                   Caledonia              20130      1:13:38.27 1:20:05.32 Third Michigan NCO Club All Stars                   104      F 45-49      
2827  Charles Bron                 Caledonia              20129      1:13:38.46 1:20:05.45 Third Michigan NCO Club All Stars                   101      M 45-49      
2828  Timothy Schaaf               Caledonia              21927      1:13:39.33 1:15:42.28                                                     196      M 30-34      
2829  Andrea Schaaf                Caledonia              21925      1:13:39.41 1:15:42.2                                                      297      F 30-34      
2830  Joan Wascha                  Burton                 24001      1:13:40.85 1:16:52.05                                                     1        F 70-74      
2831  Amelia Den Boer              Grand Haven            22374      1:13:42.79 1:15:56.17                                                     222      F 20-24      
2832  Matthew Den Boer             Grand Haven            22375      1:13:42.97 1:15:56.22                                                     228      M 25-29      
2833  Keith Brancheau              Belmont                23464      1:13:43.02 1:15:56.17                                                     102      M 45-49      
2834  Vita Eizans                  Ada                    23305      1:13:48.05 1:14:29.73                                                     231      F 35-39      
2835  Barbara Kinnas               Orland park            23452      1:13:49.78 1:15:07.09                                                     21       F 60-64      
2836  Lauren Black                 Cedar Springs          24149      1:13:49.83 1:16:09.83                                                     223      F 20-24      
2837  Jennifer Slater              Cedar Springs          24060      1:13:50.82 1:16:09.81                                                     298      F 30-34      
2838  Angela O'Connor              Alto                   23153      1:13:52.82 1:16:21.57                                                     105      F 45-49      
2839  Betty VanPatten              Sparta                 24084      1:13:56.13 1:15:51.48                                                     88       F 50-54      
2840  Sara Downer                  Grand Rapids           21560      1:13:58.5  1:16:18.9                                                      299      F 30-34      
2841  Jessie Martineau             Walker                 24540      1:13:58.68 1:16:18.79                                                     145      F 40-44      
2842  Allison Schmoekel            Hudsonville            23975      1:13:59.74 1:18:48.84                                                     300      F 30-34      
2843  Matthew Sleper               Kalamazoo              2524       1:14:00    1:15:56.78                                                     126      M 40-44      
2844  Tami Elliston                Sparta                 23709      1:14:01.92 1:15:23.1  Priority Health                                     146      F 40-44      
2845  Cindy Lindberg               Coopersville           21712      1:14:02.18 1:16:46.23                                                     301      F 30-34      
2846  Amy Schiefer                 Millington             23354      1:14:02.43 1:15:11.56                                                     316      F 25-29      
2847  Kate Woods                   Grand Rapids           22991      1:14:02.91 1:17:29.38                                                     302      F 30-34      
2848  Katherine Schoenborn         Coopersville           24797      1:14:02.95 1:16:47.27                                                     317      F 25-29      
2849  Stacy Holtsclaw              Grand Rapids           23312      1:14:03.95 1:16:44.37                                                     147      F 40-44      
2850  SuLin Kotowicz               Byron Center           22684      1:14:04.21 1:16:44.65                                                     232      F 35-39      
2851  Deborah Wilke                Grand Rapids           24310      1:14:05.78 1:15:32.38                                                     89       F 50-54      
2852  Yorda Tesfahanes             Grand Rapids           22681      1:14:05.86 1:16:50.99                                                     303      F 30-34      
2853  Zoe Dieleman                 Sparta                 23703      1:14:07.2  1:19:03.67                                                     52       F 14-19      
2854  Stacy Dixon                  Rockford               23996      1:14:07.26 1:16:53.53                                                     148      F 40-44      
2855  Tina Gebben                  Jenison                21824      1:14:07.66 1:14:47.41                                                     304      F 30-34      
2856  Denise Pamer                 Twin Lake              24759      1:14:08.46 1:16:13.36                                                     106      F 45-49      
2857  Brook Terryn                 Fruitport              22738      1:14:09.06 1:15:20.23                                                     305      F 30-34      
2858  Troy Sklener                 Grand Rapids           21741      1:14:11.16 1:16:17.23                                                     103      M 45-49      
2859  Jennifer Sklener             Grand Rapids           21740      1:14:11.32 1:16:17.18                                                     149      F 40-44      
2860  Anna Sklener                 Grand Rapids           23131      1:14:11.37 1:16:17.69                                                     15       F 1-13       
2861  Jan Young                    Dowling                22928      1:14:12.51 1:15:30.11                                                     22       F 60-64      
2862  Tina Castillo                Grant                  23233      1:14:12.92 1:16:59.35                                                     233      F 35-39      
2863  Cara Sadler                  Wyoming                22023      1:14:14.11 1:16:50.66                                                     318      F 25-29      
2864  Spencer Slaghuis             Wyoming                22022      1:14:14.15 1:16:50.39                                                     229      M 25-29      
2865  Joni Murphy                  Grandville             21385      1:14:14.4  1:16:42.2                                                      90       F 50-54      
2866  Barbara Kujawski             Massillon              22290      1:14:14.53 1:16:55.78                                                     66       F 55-59      
2867  Dennis Kujawski              Massillon              22291      1:14:14.62 1:16:55.87                                                     37       M 60-64      
2868  Alexandra Harvey             Ferndale               22195      1:14:17.98 1:17:13.48                                                     107      F 45-49      
2869  Maggie Masters               Grand Rapids           21462      1:14:18.78 1:14:52.56                                                     319      F 25-29      
2870  Karla Wojtas                 Grand Haven            23749      1:14:19.78 1:14:42.49                                                     150      F 40-44      
2871  Kari Kossen                  Grand Haven            23748      1:14:19.81 1:14:42.31                                                     151      F 40-44      
2872  Nikita Vandenbosch           Grand Rapids           22045      1:14:26.06 1:16:24.67                                                     234      F 35-39      
2873  Ryan Kyser                   Hudsonville            32700      1:14:26.92 1:16:33.76 Ava-letes                                           197      M 30-34      
2874  Manda Breuker                Gaylord                22822      1:14:27.16 1:16:30                                                        235      F 35-39      
2875  Celestina Yesh               Grand Rapids           22003      1:14:28.87 1:17:57.92 Priority Health                                     236      F 35-39      
2876  Lisa DeYoung                 Grand Rapids           22544      1:14:29.58 1:17:58.63                                                     152      F 40-44      
2877  Jill Jean                    Traverse City          21494      1:14:29.73 1:16:03.4                                                      108      F 45-49      
2878  Amy Owsinski                 Kentwood               21131      1:14:30.43 1:18:04.13                                                     306      F 30-34      
2879  Melissa Monreal              Pierson                21681      1:14:30.65 1:16:04.88                                                     320      F 25-29      
2880  Jeannette Sullivan           Portage                21891      1:14:32.87 1:16:03.45                                                     67       F 55-59      
2881  Cheryl Zorn                  Muskegon               23432      1:14:33.18 1:16:35.81                                                     91       F 50-54      
2882  Nancy Albrecht               Traverse City          24193      1:14:33.42 1:16:32.53                                                     2        F 70-74      
2883  Devon Stangland              Remus                  22613      1:14:34.23 1:18:03.78                                                     237      F 35-39      
2884  Marsha Walsh                 Grand Rapids           22820      1:14:37.06 1:15:57.81                                                     92       F 50-54      
2885  Shawn Castillo               Grand Rapids           21831      1:14:37.59 1:16:01.2                                                      238      F 35-39      
2886  Dora Romo                    Wyoming                22102      1:14:37.93 1:16:09.18 Fighting Against Depression                         239      F 35-39      
2887  Katie Roll                   Spring Lake            23760      1:14:39.32 1:21:17.68                                                     240      F 35-39      
2888  Kathy Holtz                  Muskegon               23202      1:14:39.7  1:16:08.22                                                     68       F 55-59      
2889  Katherine Franks             Muskegon               23203      1:14:39.98 1:16:08.02                                                     69       F 55-59      
2890  Sony Pierre                  Grand Rapids           23214      1:14:40.37 1:31:42.5  X-Rite Pantone                                      198      M 30-34      
2891  Kelley Bowker                Mesick                 23411      1:14:41.05 1:16:50.94                                                     109      F 45-49      
2892  Allie Strong                 Jackson                21837      1:14:42.19 1:16:31.23                                                     224      F 20-24      
2893  Roger Mulder                 Holland                22686      1:14:43.16 1:16:25.45                                                     5        M 75-79      
2894  Deandre Bridgeman            Grand Rapids           21976      1:14:43.62 1:17:11.93                                                     116      M 20-24      
2895  Steph Brock-Knoper           Grand Rapids           24081      1:14:45.29 1:17:33.95                                                     307      F 30-34      
2896  Olivia Blitchok              Grand Rapids           24521      1:14:45.65 1:15:55.01                                                     225      F 20-24      
2897  Jack Howard                  Clinton Township       21085      1:14:48.52 1:17:14.04                                                     34       M 65-69      
2898  Clare Wade                   Grand Rapids           21766      1:14:48.65 1:16:50.11                                                     70       F 55-59      
2899  Ken Visger                   Sparta                 21070      1:14:48.78 1:17:14.31                                                     38       M 60-64      
2900  Emily Wellman                Jenison                21246      1:14:49.02 1:16:43.26                                                     241      F 35-39      
2901  Ryan Owens                   Holland                21553      1:14:50.49 1:15:32.38                                                     199      M 30-34      
2902  Hollie Harcourt              Grand Rapids           21470      1:14:52.28 1:18:24.71                                                     308      F 30-34      
2903  Jake Madsen                  Rockford               21962      1:14:52.47 1:18:24.42                                                     117      M 20-24      
2904  Kimberly Buwolda             Byron Center           21466      1:14:52.63 1:18:24.55                                                     321      F 25-29      
2905  Kenrick Nuyen                Plainwell              22948      1:14:52.87 1:16:57.91                                                     80       M 55-59      
2906  Justyne Towne                Kentwood               21007      1:14:56.61 1:17:59.84                                                     226      F 20-24      
2907  Yamel Marmolejos             Grand Rapids           20125      1:14:58.4  1:18:02.89 KCSD10K                                             53       F 14-19      
2908  Mandy Trevino                Jenison                20124      1:14:58.91 1:18:02.91 KCSD10K                                             110      F 45-49      
2909  Cana Garrison                Grand ledge            20052      1:15:00.62 1:18:17.05 Team RWB 10K                                        242      F 35-39      
2910  Courtney Hilbert             Grand Rapids           24125      1:15:01.55 1:17:48.14                                                     153      F 40-44      
2911  Amber Dalstra                Ada                    23889      1:15:02.17 1:17:31.7                                                      243      F 35-39      
2912  Sarah Dykema                 Clarksville            23893      1:15:02.48 1:17:31.22                                                     244      F 35-39      
2913  Ana Aleman-Putman            Grand Rapids           23458      1:15:02.97 1:18:41.75                                                     111      F 45-49      
2914  Tom Ferguson                 Barberton              23463      1:15:03.83 1:16:33.62                                                     35       M 65-69      
2915  Nancy Bennett                Oak Park               24244      1:15:04.8  1:16:43.04                                                     93       F 50-54      
2916  Mary Hills                   Rockford               21579      1:15:06.74 1:17:42.72 GVSU Faculty and Staff                              94       F 50-54      
2917  Timothy Putman               Grand Rapids           23459      1:15:07.15 1:18:42.15                                                     92       M 50-54      
2918  Bobbie Richey                Lake Zurich            24289      1:15:08.73 1:17:09.23 TEAM 383                                            112      F 45-49      
2919  Dewayne Gaines               Zeeland                24593      1:15:12.51 1:15:56.09                                                     200      M 30-34      
2920  Austin Bronson               Grand Rapids           22812      1:15:13.99 1:18:03.62 No Time For Romance                                 118      M 20-24      
2921  Sheri Zimmer                 Bloomington            21873      1:15:14.12 1:15:52.1                                                      113      F 45-49      
2922  Kaily Vanderlind             Hudsonville            23279      1:15:14.12 1:17:15.26                                                     16       F 1-13       
2923  Jeff Geisel                  Jenison                23331      1:15:14.25 1:17:15.4                                                      104      M 45-49      
2924  Rosalyn Risdon               Byron Center           20222      1:15:18.61 1:18:30.74 Perrigo 2                                           154      F 40-44      
2925  Taylor Warner                Tustin                 23516      1:15:19.72 1:17:24.45                                                     54       F 14-19      
2926  Rachel Vanderheide           Tustin                 23515      1:15:20.22 1:17:24.88                                                     245      F 35-39      
2927  Erin Hendges                 Alto                   22138      1:15:20.63 1:18:44.73                                                     309      F 30-34      
2928  Lauren Fowler                Portland               21307      1:15:23.13 1:16:39.14                                                     227      F 20-24      
2929  Amy Boomstra                 Hudsonville            21398      1:15:26.51 1:17:29.11                                                     155      F 40-44      
2930  Diana Knight                 Byron Center           24130      1:15:27.47 1:16:45.52                                                     23       F 60-64      
2931  Nicole Winn                  Wyoming                24764      1:15:27.82 1:18:45.52                                                     156      F 40-44      
2932  Carrie Malin                 Grand Rapids           21726      1:15:30.12 1:18:41.48                                                     310      F 30-34      
2933  Mya Gough                    Grandville             21810      1:15:34.32 1:16:53.06                                                     55       F 14-19      
2934  Kayla Gough                  Grandville             21812      1:15:35.17 1:16:52.81                                                     56       F 14-19      
2935  Jeff Roley                   Big Rapids             20137      1:15:35.87 1:18:03.88 RWB 10K Speed                                       36       M 65-69      
2936  Courtney Heibel              Otsego                 21323      1:15:36.75 1:17:29.88                                                     228      F 20-24      
2937  Amanda Scholten              Hudsonville            21708      1:15:37.19 1:18:03.38                                                     311      F 30-34      
2938  Mary Delger                  Grand Rapids           20102      1:15:38.31 1:17:08.67 NHA10K4                                             95       F 50-54      
2939  Vincent Holmes               Davison                24766      1:15:39.46 1:17:36.75                                                     93       M 50-54      
2940  Thomas Harrell               Dorr                   22132      1:15:40.69 1:18:17.58                                                     39       M 60-64      
2941  Meredith Hyde                Ionia                  21705      1:15:41.12 1:18:52.73                                                     312      F 30-34      
2942  Sarah Withers                FerndaleFerndale       23426      1:15:41.5  1:16:52.13                                                     313      F 30-34      
2943  Rachel Ellison               Allendale              21545      1:15:41.6  1:17:29.25                                                     314      F 30-34      
2944  Jennifer Hess                Grand Rapids           23062      1:15:41.82 1:17:38.24                                                     246      F 35-39      
2945  TONI CLAYTON                 Freeland               23335      1:15:42.63 1:16:42.73                                                     114      F 45-49      
2946  Kari Oxford-Perry            Jenison                22755      1:15:42.86 1:19:11.2                                                      247      F 35-39      
2947  Jordan Blum                  Grand Rapids           21548      1:15:43.5  1:18:16.66                                                     25       M 1-13       
2948  Lauren Najmolhoda            Grand Rapids           21878      1:15:44.4  1:16:49.18                                                     315      F 30-34      
2949  Danette Garcia               Grand Rapids           21836      1:15:46.79 1:19:04.22                                                     157      F 40-44      
2950  Josephine Cummings           Grand Rapids           23506      1:15:47.03 1:19:02.94                                                     71       F 55-59      
2951  Kendra Sharp                 Grand Rapids           21382      1:15:51.72 1:18:26.04                                                     322      F 25-29      
2952  Christopher Rigsby           Kentwood               24599      1:15:51.77 1:17:46.72                                                     201      M 30-34      
2953  Jennifer Sobie               Lowell                 23566      1:15:54.29 1:19:36.45                                                     72       F 55-59      
2954  David Bernott                Rockford               24567      1:15:55.04 1:16:33.48                                                     40       M 60-64      
2955  Shareen Bradley              Grand Rapids           23293      1:15:55.18 1:17:05.95                                                     73       F 55-59      
2956  Katelin Post                 Grand Rapids           22309      1:15:56.43 1:17:25.25                                                     323      F 25-29      
2957  Suzanne Bullinger            Holland                23505      1:15:56.45 1:19:23.33                                                     248      F 35-39      
2958  Kristine Wertz               Grandville             23947      1:15:58.21 1:17:34.54                                                     249      F 35-39      
2959  LINDA OSTOIN                 Rockford               22956      1:15:58.66 1:18:51.49                                                     115      F 45-49      
2960  Elizabeth Ostoin             Rockford               22957      1:15:58.9  1:18:51.53                                                     17       F 1-13       
2961  Marge Novak                  Lansing                21209      1:16:01.92 1:18:09.01                                                     3        F 70-74      
2962  Shelby Van Arkel             Grand Haven            23781      1:16:03.41 1:19:23.05                                                     316      F 30-34      
2963  Jill Brouwer                 Ada                    21356      1:16:07.54 1:18:39.67 National Heritage Academies                         324      F 25-29      
2964  Jeffrey Adcock               Belmont                21334      1:16:07.78 1:17:13.16                                                     37       M 65-69      
2965  Emma Witkovsky               Grand Rapids           24716      1:16:09.17 1:19:26.25                                                     317      F 30-34      
2966  Laura Igoe                   Grand Rapids           24355      1:16:10.07 1:19:21.44                                                     250      F 35-39      
2967  Teresa Estrada               Holland                21248      1:16:13.12 1:19:08.66                                                     318      F 30-34      
2968  Melissa Hoffmann             Grand Rapids           20210      1:16:14.92 1:17:55.93 MFB-10 for 10K                                      116      F 45-49      
2969  Amy Starnes                  KENTWOOD               20025      1:16:16.71 1:18:04.37 NHA10K2                                             319      F 30-34      
2970  Hannah Dauber                Jenison                21022      1:16:18.49 1:19:09.21                                                     229      F 20-24      
2971  Alison Schubert              Grand Rapids           21519      1:16:19.66 1:17:34.9                                                      230      F 20-24      
2972  Holly Kammel                 Grand Rapids           21809      1:16:20.18 1:17:35.28                                                     231      F 20-24      
2973  Kimberly Savage              Haslett                25001      1:16:21.53 1:19:03.98                                                     96       F 50-54      
2974  Kayla Beckholt               Grand Rapids           23594      1:16:26.27 1:19:27                                                        325      F 25-29      
2975  Oscar Zuniga                 Grand Rapids           22817      1:16:28.52 1:18:44.14 No Time For Romance                                 105      M 45-49      
2976  Kristine Kruizenga           Otsego                 23626      1:16:30.52 1:19:52.38                                                     117      F 45-49      
2977  Christopher Chavez           Wyoming                23938      1:16:30.55 1:17:30.65                                                     230      M 25-29      
2978  Kimberly Rademacher          Blanchard              23898      1:16:33.2  1:20:05.76                                                     251      F 35-39      
2979  Brenda Plants                Middleville            23902      1:16:33.62 1:20:05.91                                                     118      F 45-49      
2980  Lisa Regan                   Grand Ledge            21977      1:16:35.75 1:21:35.35                                                     74       F 55-59      
2981  Emily Kovalcsik              Grand Rapids           21539      1:16:36    1:18:17.09                                                     320      F 30-34      
2982  Christine Baker              Grand Rapids           20196      1:16:36.81 1:19:55.53 Charter Capital Partners                            119      F 45-49      
2983  Belinda Nickerson            Newaygo                24071      1:16:41.2  1:20:16.16                                                     252      F 35-39      
2984  KELLY NASH                   Byron Center           23817      1:16:41.4  1:17:23.09                                                     253      F 35-39      
2985  Erika Dutkiewicz             Lowell                 23573      1:16:41.47 1:18:45.42                                                     254      F 35-39      
2986  Jackie Winn                  Lowell                 23614      1:16:42.58 1:18:46.21                                                     255      F 35-39      
2987  Frederick Partridge          Alto                   23625      1:16:42.98 1:18:52.13                                                     81       M 55-59      
2988  Erica Hunt                   Grandville             23985      1:16:43.07 1:19:51.42 Team Kinzler                                        158      F 40-44      
2989  Lisa Burgess                 Jenison                31875      1:16:43.35 1:19:30.37                                                     159      F 40-44      
2990  Cindy Hough                  Jenison                24170      1:16:43.45 1:19:30.13                                                     97       F 50-54      
2991  Jeni Pierce                  Chicago                21791      1:16:43.45 1:19:54.2                                                      321      F 30-34      
2992  Walter Dorr                  Brighton               3855       1:16:44.8  1:17:01.03                                                     106      M 45-49      
2993  Shannon Fitzpatrick          Belmont                24595      1:16:48.78 1:19:37.19                                                     326      F 25-29      
2994  Kristin Benson-Brisbo        Mason                  21333      1:16:53.14 1:18:37.11                                                     160      F 40-44      
2995  Claudia Hallberg             Newaygo                20182      1:16:54.25 1:20:11.83 Nestle-Gerber 10K White                             256      F 35-39      
2996  La Chaunte Rodgers           Kentwood               32385      1:16:55.03 1:20:29.61                                                     257      F 35-39      
2997  Samantha Telfor              Charlotte              21337      1:16:58.78 1:18:36.6                                                      57       F 14-19      
2998  Bobbi Botsford               Grand Rapids           21043      1:17:00.64 1:19:56.41                                                     327      F 25-29      
2999  Fawn Yonker                  Fremont                22362      1:17:00.72 1:20:25.93                                                     328      F 25-29      
3000  Natasha Fair                 Muskegon               22129      1:17:01.09 1:20:26.02                                                     322      F 30-34      
3001  Megan McLean                 Grand Rapids           21388      1:17:01.57 1:18:49.16                                                     329      F 25-29      
3002  Latoria Pope                 Kentwood               24529      1:17:04.62 1:20:38.81                                                     323      F 30-34      
3003  Donte Triggs                 Kentwood               24534      1:17:04.7  1:20:37.95                                                     165      M 35-39      
3004  Gabrielle Birge              Wyoming                24191      1:17:05.04 1:20:20.16                                                     58       F 14-19      
3005  Kathy Birge                  Wyoming                21890      1:17:05.73 1:20:21.12                                                     98       F 50-54      
3006  Sheri Boone                  Allendale              23035      1:17:09.3  1:19:31.69                                                     258      F 35-39      
3007  Terry Boone                  Allendale              23036      1:17:10.01 1:19:32.42                                                     107      M 45-49      
3008  Prasad Reddy                 Ada                    22601      1:17:12.02 1:20:07.51                                                     38       M 65-69      
3009  Brittany Huisman             Grand Rapids           23034      1:17:15.21 1:23:21.6                                                      324      F 30-34      
3010  Krista Simmons               Galesburg              23313      1:17:16.17 1:19:37.92                                                     325      F 30-34      
3011  Mark Smith                   Grand Rapids           34965      1:17:16.74 1:19:21.53                                                     202      M 30-34      
3012  Jennifer Holton              Holt                   24384      1:17:22.86 1:19:29.84                                                     161      F 40-44      
3013  Garrett Barber               Byron Center           21908      1:17:22.92 1:18:45.62                                                     94       M 50-54      
3014  Jennifer Millard             Gowen                  22364      1:17:24.65 1:20:36.79 Priority Health                                     259      F 35-39      
3015  Amy Manderscheid             West Olive             21228      1:17:25.35 1:19:13.23                                                     260      F 35-39      
3016  Tamara Golsteyn              Belmont                23362      1:17:26.52 1:19:26.89                                                     120      F 45-49      
3017  Patricia Vasquez             Holland                24874      1:17:29.56 1:21:41.21                                                     326      F 30-34      
3018  Sarah Massirio               Grand Rapids           21444      1:17:31.92 1:19:19.38                                                     330      F 25-29      
3019  Cherie Zondervan             Byron center           23406      1:17:35.36 1:20:49.96                                                     162      F 40-44      
3020  Chris Jager                  Zeeland                23687      1:17:35.94 1:20:50.07                                                     99       F 50-54      
3021  Michelle Charameda           Holland                23098      1:17:37.78 1:19:31.91                                                     121      F 45-49      
3022  Kelley Swinehart             Holland                21788      1:17:38.57 1:19:31.88                                                     331      F 25-29      
3023  Jenny Van Tubbergen          Holland                22265      1:17:40.13 1:18:52.35                                                     261      F 35-39      
3024  Jill Dowker                  Allendale              20157      1:17:40.52 1:18:58.13 Dematic 10 B                                        332      F 25-29      
3025  Benicio Cuellar              Holland                22220      1:17:42.48 1:19:53.09                                                     108      M 45-49      
3026  Rachel Zorn                  Muskegon               23563      1:17:53.36 1:19:56.81                                                     333      F 25-29      
3027  Valerie Bethune              Grand Haven            23706      1:17:53.78 1:19:57.1                                                      334      F 25-29      
3028  Amy Ames                     Comstock Park          23231      1:17:55.38 1:19:34.97 SpartanNash                                         122      F 45-49      
3029  Alyssa Fleser                Rockford               21967      1:17:55.43 1:21:30.52                                                     335      F 25-29      
3030  Nick Katsarelas              Grand Rapids           22526      1:17:55.54 1:20:47.82                                                     41       M 60-64      
3031  Michael Corcoran             Irvine                 23578      1:17:58.15 1:20:47.9                                                      127      M 40-44      
3032  Stephanie Zerweiss           Grand Rapids           22576      1:18:00.06 1:19:35.4                                                      163      F 40-44      
3033  Deb Ables                    Grand Rapids           24006      1:18:00.41 1:19:35.52                                                     123      F 45-49      
3034  James Karsten                Grand Rapids           2642       1:18:05.41 1:20:24.23                                                     119      M 20-24      
3035  Allison Laning               Kalamazoo              23462      1:18:08.51 1:20:30.62                                                     327      F 30-34      
3036  Candice Yaros                Grand Rapids           24090      1:18:11.75 1:19:25.34                                                     262      F 35-39      
3037  Emilie Doyle                 Grand Rapids           20019      1:18:12.09 1:21:37.86 NHA10K4                                             336      F 25-29      
3038  Amy Carpenter                Grand Rapids           20026      1:18:13.11 1:21:38.6  NHA10K3                                             124      F 45-49      
3039  Mark Craig                   Greenville             22865      1:18:15.38 1:19:52.24                                                     109      M 45-49      
3040  Daniel Mireles               Holland                24171      1:18:18.44 1:24:19.59                                                     166      M 35-39      
3041  Erin Swinger                 Grand Rapids           24722      1:18:22.95 1:20:31.93                                                     337      F 25-29      
3042  Jaci Wismar                  Newaygo                23657      1:18:24.1  1:21:30.25                                                     164      F 40-44      
3043  Muyassar Al-Shatel           Muskegon               22352      1:18:25.96 1:20:15.09                                                     338      F 25-29      
3044  Amanda Aho                   Holland                21219      1:18:30.29 1:20:37.53                                                     328      F 30-34      
3045  Beth DeVries                 Fruitport              23074      1:18:30.53 1:21:49.85                                                     329      F 30-34      
3046  Alison Dutkiewicz            Wyoming                21733      1:18:31.97 1:24:17.91                                                     330      F 30-34      
3047  RAYNA PRUITT                 WYOMING                23932      1:18:34.06 1:21:25.23                                                     232      F 20-24      
3048  Joyce Oosterhouse            Grand Rapids           23208      1:18:36.55 1:21:26.55 X-Rite Pantone                                      165      F 40-44      
3049  Doris Dill                   Newaygo                21680      1:18:37.8  1:20:12.05                                                     24       F 60-64      
3050  Craig Collins                Clarkston              21647      1:18:40.13 1:20:58.2  Caledonia Area Run Team                             42       M 60-64      
3051  Laura Collins                Clarkston              21646      1:18:40.56 1:20:58.79 Caledonia Area Run Team                             25       F 60-64      
3052  Jennifer Mitchell            Grand Rapids           24086      1:18:46.78 1:19:31.45 Custer                                              263      F 35-39      
3053  Laurie Constantine           Comstock Park          24296      1:18:47.37 1:22:25.94                                                     75       F 55-59      
3054  Melissa Rozema               Holland                23129      1:18:49.44 1:22:16.31                                                     264      F 35-39      
3055  Nancy Nahikian               Allegan                22538      1:18:52.13 1:21:35.76                                                     100      F 50-54      
3056  Cheryl Diehl                 Davison                21515      1:18:54.84 1:22:05.8  Running For Jenny                                   125      F 45-49      
3057  Samantha Gemalsky            Eaton Rapids           22077      1:18:55.67 1:22:05.93 Running For Jenny                                   233      F 20-24      
3058  Bari Fitzpatrick             Grandville             24712      1:18:56.8  1:22:21.36                                                     126      F 45-49      
3059  Kaylee Fitzpatrick           Grandville             24711      1:18:56.92 1:22:21.25                                                     59       F 14-19      
3060  Ryan Hotchkiss               Zeeland                24172      1:18:58.11 1:24:58.76                                                     128      M 40-44      
3061  Patrick Kuras                Grand Rapids           24242      1:19:03.04 1:26:37.29                                                     95       M 50-54      
3062  Kristen Keeter               Grand Rapids           24243      1:19:03.47 1:26:37.02                                                     127      F 45-49      
3063  Heather Walsh                Caledonia              23075      1:19:03.94 1:22:03.53                                                     339      F 25-29      
3064  Christine Spring             Muskegon               24498      1:19:04.26 1:22:36.24                                                     101      F 50-54      
3065  Megz Wasciuk                 Lowell                 23641      1:19:05.71 1:21:40.42                                                     331      F 30-34      
3066  Diane Engelman               Muskegon               21655      1:19:06.95 1:22:39.04                                                     102      F 50-54      
3067  Ratha Mao                    Holland                4074       1:19:10.3  1:22:28.43                                                     340      F 25-29      
3068  Andrea Metzger               Sand Lake              24406      1:19:22.16 1:22:13.82                                                     234      F 20-24      
3069  Stephanie Vongviengkham      Zeeland                4067       1:19:22.64 1:22:40.74                                                     341      F 25-29      
3070  Brandon Schnabel             Comstock Park          24114      1:19:25.36 1:21:57.39                                                     120      M 20-24      
3071  Camara Curry                 West Olive             21627      1:19:27.18 1:21:36.12                                                     235      F 20-24      
3072  Steven McKeever              Allegan                21628      1:19:27.86 1:21:36.8                                                      121      M 20-24      
3073  Bethany Busch                Grand Rapids           6183       1:19:30.81 1:21:40.61 Essendant GMI                                       332      F 30-34      
3074  Cathy Bancino                Grand Rapids           21609      1:19:33.42 1:22:13.98 Witte Reizen                                        166      F 40-44      
3075  Steve Smigiel                Grand Rapids           21514      1:19:33.45 1:21:53.01                                                     231      M 25-29      
3076  Jon Tellier                  Grand Rapids           24470      1:19:33.83 1:22:34.91                                                     110      M 45-49      
3077  Ashley Salisbury-smigiel     grand rapids           21167      1:19:34.05 1:21:52.85                                                     342      F 25-29      
3078  Heather Haveman              Holland                21218      1:19:38.91 1:21:45.77                                                     333      F 30-34      
3079  Steven Crockett              Hudsonville            21778      1:19:41.92 1:29:19.99                                                     232      M 25-29      
3080  Samantha Fackler             Vassar                 21754      1:19:42.47 1:22:49.05                                                     103      F 50-54      
3081  Topaz Williams               Wheaton                24160      1:19:45.29 1:21:37.53                                                     343      F 25-29      
3082  Lynn Wolf                    Petoskey               22186      1:19:45.97 1:21:58.06                                                     128      F 45-49      
3083  Rebecca Rynbrandt            Grandville             22210      1:19:46.4  1:21:57.78                                                     129      F 45-49      
3084  Joan Washburn                Chicago                24554      1:19:46.79 1:21:58.14                                                     130      F 45-49      
3085  Terry Popa                   Grand Rapids           22640      1:19:54.43 1:23:03.75                                                     39       M 65-69      
3086  Sara Boven                   Rockford               23979      1:19:54.68 1:23:03.61                                                     265      F 35-39      
3087  Kelli VanZweden              Grand Rapids           23751      1:19:54.81 1:23:03.35                                                     266      F 35-39      
3088  Kim Kordecki                 Grand Rapids           21876      1:19:54.89 1:23:04.06                                                     104      F 50-54      
3089  Jamie Thompson               Muskegon               21083      1:20:02.05 1:22:29.67                                                     267      F 35-39      
3090  Vanessa Ruffer               Rockford               23057      1:20:02.09 1:22:00.76                                                     334      F 30-34      
3091  Sarah Stark                  Grand Rapids           21587      1:20:02.94 1:22:58.48                                                     335      F 30-34      
3092  Kimberly Schreur             Hudsonville            22111      1:20:12.95 1:23:11.06                                                     336      F 30-34      
3093  Emily Prins                  Grand Rapids           20100      1:20:16.2  1:22:22.36 NHA10K4                                             268      F 35-39      
3094  Dave Kail                    Holland                24537      1:20:17.05 1:22:13.53                                                     43       M 60-64      
3095  Amy Granfors                 Allegan                20075      1:20:17.36 1:22:46.99 Team RWB 10K                                        167      F 40-44      
3096  Maria Vogel                  Grand Rapids           22408      1:20:21.68 1:22:20.55 Meijer                                              168      F 40-44      
3097  Nikki Sias                   Lakeview               21907      1:20:25.34 1:22:12.85                                                     344      F 25-29      
3098  Dawn Sloboda                 Valparaiso             24221      1:20:27.11 1:22:25.51                                                     105      F 50-54      
3099  Rick McQuigg                 Grand Rapids           23273      1:20:30.58 1:22:29.27                                                     82       M 55-59      
3100  Jpanne Wehrly                Rolling Meadows        22729      1:20:31.9  1:25:07.25                                                     26       F 60-64      
3101  Shamarie Regenold            Grawn                  21887      1:20:45.37 1:22:19.75                                                     131      F 45-49      
3102  Megan Schremp                Rockford               22594      1:20:46.46 1:21:40.13                                                     60       F 14-19      
3103  Rachel Westra                Wyoming                21277      1:20:47.32 1:22:23.44                                                     169      F 40-44      
3104  Christopher Willer           Kalamazoo              4315       1:20:50.82 1:24:25.99                                                     203      M 30-34      
3105  Jennifer Manders             Grand Rapids           20066      1:20:51.74 1:23:56.28 MFB-10 for 10K                                      337      F 30-34      
3106  Melissa Winnicker            Lowell                 21380      1:20:52.65 1:24:27.7                                                      338      F 30-34      
3107  Cortney Schaffer             Grand Rapids           20069      1:20:56.17 1:23:08.21 NHA10K3                                             269      F 35-39      
3108  Kayla Rosendale              Jenison                21197      1:20:56.5  1:23:03.09                                                     345      F 25-29      
3109  Bob Wehrly                   Rolling Meadows        22728      1:21:00.72 1:25:35.72                                                     40       M 65-69      
3110  Rachael Bylsma               Hudsonville            21520      1:21:07.3  1:23:19.3                                                      236      F 20-24      
3111  Jennifer Liimatta            Green Bay              21591      1:21:09.08 1:23:20.84                                                     346      F 25-29      
3112  Eric Orive                   Belding                21586      1:21:10.18 1:22:58.79                                                     167      M 35-39      
3113  MC Johnson                   Grand Rapids           24094      1:21:20.55 1:24:56.17 GVSU Faculty and Staff                              106      F 50-54      
3114  Sarah Quattrocchi            Howell                 20140      1:21:23.75 1:24:34.33 Dew                                                 347      F 25-29      
3115  Lindsey Buehrer              Newport                20217      1:21:24.28 1:24:33.34 Dew                                                 270      F 35-39      
3116  Tess Sherhart                Kalamazoo              23325      1:21:25.06 1:23:30.85                                                     348      F 25-29      
3117  Mike Leak                    Grand Haven            23456      1:21:26.55 1:25:08.52                                                     41       M 65-69      
3118  Sarah Westoby                Davison                21517      1:21:33.48 1:24:43.48 Running For Jenny                                   237      F 20-24      
3119  Cindy Amante                 Holland                3250       1:21:34.5  1:25:08.88                                                     271      F 35-39      
3120  Guadalupe Cazares            Jersey City            24583      1:21:38.92 1:25:19.59                                                     349      F 25-29      
3121  Peter Scornaiencki           Sault Ste. Marie       24718      1:21:39.29 1:23:55.59                                                     129      M 40-44      
3122  Leo Reap                     Spring Lake            23819      1:21:41.45 1:24:02.23                                                     96       M 50-54      
3123  James Reddaway               Saint Joseph           23597      1:21:41.56 1:27:45.54                                                     83       M 55-59      
3124  Ted Vernon                   Jenison                22901      1:21:41.67 1:27:45.67                                                     44       M 60-64      
3125  Jeff Metten                  Kentwood               21265      1:21:45.92 1:24:39.99                                                     168      M 35-39      
3126  Wendy Lawson                 Scottsdale             22384      1:21:47.89 1:28:23.69                                                     132      F 45-49      
3127  Angela Haralson              Grand Rapids           22385      1:21:48.81 1:28:24.55                                                     170      F 40-44      
3128  Beth Potter Brown            Grand Rapids           23120      1:21:50.12 1:24:48.57                                                     272      F 35-39      
3129  Christina Edwards            Grand Rapids           23116      1:21:52.06 1:24:48.22                                                     171      F 40-44      
3130  Andrea Castelein             Hastings               23825      1:21:54.16 1:24:23                                                        273      F 35-39      
3131  Haily Christie               Hastings               23826      1:21:54.97 1:24:23.31                                                     18       F 1-13       
3132  Ashley DeCair                Muskegon               21226      1:21:56.83 1:23:40.89                                                     350      F 25-29      
3133  Jodi Baron                   Holland                22665      1:22:00.08 1:25:26.9                                                      274      F 35-39      
3134  Andrea Warren                Holland                24375      1:22:00.14 1:25:26.68                                                     133      F 45-49      
3135  Brian Crabtree               Kent City              24216      1:22:00.38 1:24:00.38                                                     111      M 45-49      
3136  Brandi Taylor                Newaygo                21534      1:22:01.81 1:24:28.07                                                     351      F 25-29      
3137  Amanda Ruffin                Jenison                21158      1:22:06.61 1:23:57.73                                                     339      F 30-34      
3138  Shirley Martz                Muskegon               21562      1:22:14.66 1:24:41.82                                                     107      F 50-54      
3139  Tiffany Hill                 Wyoming                21594      1:22:14.93 1:24:34.53                                                     352      F 25-29      
3140  Michelle Burdick             Jackson                21595      1:22:15.02 1:24:34.54                                                     108      F 50-54      
3141  Hannah Kammeraad             Holland                22689      1:22:16.57 1:23:54.13                                                     238      F 20-24      
3142  Taylor Varner                Holland                22859      1:22:17.65 1:23:54.62                                                     122      M 20-24      
3143  Stephanie Busman             Grand Rapids           24404      1:22:20.96 1:23:22.15                                                     340      F 30-34      
3144  Gary Howard                  Hopkins                21430      1:22:21.63 1:24:55.88                                                     69       M 14-19      
3145  Pablo Rodriguez              Grand Rapids           22705      1:22:22.95 1:25:50.15                                                     204      M 30-34      
3146  Polly Busman                 Grand Rapids           24403      1:22:22.98 1:23:21.9                                                      353      F 25-29      
3147  Melissa Troup                Niles                  2514       1:22:26.48 1:26:00.38                                                     341      F 30-34      
3148  Michael Troup                Niles                  2513       1:22:26.78 1:26:00.44                                                     205      M 30-34      
3149  Natasha Harris               Kentwood               23228      1:22:33.5  1:24:34.53                                                     342      F 30-34      
3150  Bruce Babcock                Ada                    22606      1:22:33.86 1:26:05.25                                                     42       M 65-69      
3151  Lynnette Huffstutter         Kalamazoo              21713      1:22:35.22 1:24:41.75 The Enterprises                                     109      F 50-54      
3152  Elizabeth VanArragon         Grand Rapids           23141      1:22:37.15 1:25:04.13                                                     172      F 40-44      
3153  Julia Leilani Switzer        Kalamazoo              22180      1:22:42.82 1:23:41.37                                                     76       F 55-59      
3154  Kimberly Howard              Hopkins                21429      1:22:45.62 1:25:20.14                                                     173      F 40-44      
3155  Kellie Anderson              Escanaba               22674      1:22:45.8  1:24:46.72                                                     275      F 35-39      
3156  Cynthia Ochodnicky           Greenville             23070      1:22:45.95 1:25:08.92                                                     276      F 35-39      
3157  Wendy Mahaney                Wyoming                21767      1:22:50.27 1:26:07.19                                                     134      F 45-49      
3158  William Metz                 Lansing                21544      1:22:51.86 1:24:07.47                                                     169      M 35-39      
3159  Dorothy Burgess              Grand Rapids           24256      1:22:56.03 1:26:19.06                                                     27       F 60-64      
3160  Paul Farquhar                Holland                23256      1:22:56.27 1:26:01.09                                                     84       M 55-59      
3161  Carolyn Morley               Byron Center           2917       1:22:59.1  1:26:05.93                                                     110      F 50-54      
3162  Katie Shinabarger            Grand Blanc            22673      1:23:07.02 1:25:46.49                                                     343      F 30-34      
3163  Emily Mann                   Kalamazoo              22871      1:23:08.19 1:24:06.2                                                      344      F 30-34      
3164  Lisa Hicks                   Allegan                22083      1:23:08.45 1:24:06.57                                                     277      F 35-39      
3165  Michelle Windom              Flint                  22671      1:23:09.17 1:25:48.87                                                     354      F 25-29      
3166  Mary Luttrell                Middleville            22852      1:23:15.27 1:25:28.02                                                     278      F 35-39      
3167  Anonymous Participant        Cedar Springs          23261      1:23:17.34 1:24:57.67                                                     111      F 50-54      
3168  Nicole Cook                  Caledonia              23350      1:23:25.54 1:26:57.15                                                     355      F 25-29      
3169  Ricki Thielke                Sand Lake              24186      1:23:31.83 1:26:25.56                                                     239      F 20-24      
3170  Suzanne Macomber             Kalamazoo              20159      1:23:32.37 1:26:15.27 Attack Pack II                                      135      F 45-49      
3171  Kirk Thielke                 Sand Lake              24185      1:23:32.49 1:26:25.46                                                     97       M 50-54      
3172  Mike Morren                  Wyoming                21846      1:23:32.99 1:25:10.9                                                      130      M 40-44      
3173  Brenlee Posner               Grand Rapids           23321      1:23:37.22 1:23:52.84                                                     112      F 50-54      
3174  Chelsea Younk                Grand Rapids           22038      1:23:41.76 1:25:28.83                                                     356      F 25-29      
3175  Nicole DeLosh                Wyoming                22489      1:23:44.69 1:25:58.54                                                     279      F 35-39      
3176  Wendy Hahn                   Rockford               21457      1:23:46.92 1:26:56.37 General Electric - Aviation                         280      F 35-39      
3177  Bill Manning                 Rockford               24347      1:23:48.71 1:25:54.95                                                     43       M 65-69      
3178  Dan Watson                   Fennville              21538      1:23:49.77 1:27:16.78                                                     131      M 40-44      
3179  Terry Bailey                 Allendale              24462      1:23:55.13 1:27:04.89                                                     113      F 50-54      
3180  Timothy Beurer               Grand Rapids           22155      1:23:55.39 1:27:04.75                                                     132      M 40-44      
3181  John Rasmussen               Ann Arbor              22488      1:24:05.79 1:26:16.43                                                     6        M 75-79      
3182  Sherlyn Wilson               Flint                  24871      1:24:16.01 1:27:09.45                                                     136      F 45-49      
3183  Tara Bivens                  Grand Rapids           23438      1:24:17.22 1:27:51.4  GVSU Faculty and Staff                              174      F 40-44      
3184  Anonymous Participant        Lowell                 21019      1:24:28.41 1:26:51.17                                                     281      F 35-39      
3185  Diane Schuemann              Hamilton               22864      1:24:34.89 1:28:02.27                                                     8        F 65-69      
3186  Elizabeth Pearson            Belmont                24516      1:24:35.32 1:26:41.65                                                     77       F 55-59      
3187  Ruben Henderson              Grand Rapids           22560      1:24:35.52 1:28:02.52                                                     9        F 65-69      
3188  Mary Behler                  Bailey                 21157      1:24:37.29 1:26:58.53                                                     78       F 55-59      
3189  Danielski William            Grand Rapids           24535      1:24:42.33 1:36:11.25                                                     112      M 45-49      
3190  Tina Lippert                 Caledonia              24526      1:24:46.38 1:27:28.16                                                     282      F 35-39      
3191  Taylor Sytsma                Hudsonville            24527      1:24:46.43 1:27:28.5                                                      61       F 14-19      
3192  Tara Hoekstra                Allendale              21838      1:24:46.84 1:27:01                                                        357      F 25-29      
3193  Karin TenHarmsel             Zeeland                21757      1:24:47.02 1:27:01.11                                                     345      F 30-34      
3194  Tera Richards                Wyoming                23038      1:24:55.03 1:28:25.11                                                     346      F 30-34      
3195  Melanie Schwartz             Byron Center           22463      1:24:57.96 1:27:05.49                                                     137      F 45-49      
3196  Hilary Black                 Grand Rapids           21082      1:24:58.52 1:27:05.62                                                     283      F 35-39      
3197  Ann Mulder                   Alto                   21568      1:24:59.07 1:27:55.42                                                     28       F 60-64      
3198  Joanne Jones                 Brooklyn Park          22919      1:25:07.81 1:28:13.53                                                     114      F 50-54      
3199  Larry Smith                  West Olive             22874      1:25:08.25 1:28:13.94                                                     45       M 60-64      
3200  Sheldon Brooke               Spring Lake            24859      1:25:08.78 1:28:22.92                                                     175      F 40-44      
3201  Beth Suli                    Sparta                 24875      1:25:08.78 1:28:22.92                                                     176      F 40-44      
3202  Megan Gonzalez               Bailey                 21258      1:25:08.97 1:28:01.53                                                     358      F 25-29      
3203  Fernando Rodriguez           Kentwood               24769      1:25:09.59 1:27:31.91                                                     26       M 1-13       
3204  Matthew Greyerbiehl          Lansing                21532      1:25:11.3  1:27:11.65                                                     206      M 30-34      
3205  Jayne Mast                   Hudsonville            22446      1:25:15.7  1:28:39.61                                                     115      F 50-54      
3206  Timothy Tattan               Zeeland                22647      1:25:16.41 1:28:39.99                                                     170      M 35-39      
3207  David Tattan                 Zeeland                21835      1:25:16.42 1:28:40.13                                                     46       M 60-64      
3208  Erin Willett                 Walker                 22440      1:25:18.43 1:27:32.01                                                     359      F 25-29      
3209  Daniel Cager                 walker                 21500      1:25:26.92 1:28:20.18                                                     133      M 40-44      
3210  Melissa Suarez               Kentwood               24773      1:25:27.03 1:27:49.5                                                      177      F 40-44      
3211  Kirsten Clemans              Comstock Park          21703      1:25:32.6  1:27:59.4                                                      240      F 20-24      
3212  Heidi Gyomory                Davison                21349      1:25:40.65 1:28:01.1                                                      284      F 35-39      
3213  Becky Ames                   Grand Rapids           2800       1:25:44.95 1:28:10.45                                                     79       F 55-59      
3214  Larry Messing                Grand Rapids           2801       1:25:45.48 1:28:10.51                                                     44       M 65-69      
3215  Cathy De Leeuw               Hudsonville            2811       1:25:50.55 1:29:08.56                                                     4        F 70-74      
3216  Dalene DeGraaf               Jenison                23017      1:25:51.53 1:29:08.83                                                     29       F 60-64      
3217  Chanel Raddatz               Grand Rapids           23412      1:25:57.7  1:29:03.83                                                     241      F 20-24      
3218  Tim Metzger                  Coral                  21899      1:25:59.27 1:28:50.92                                                     98       M 50-54      
3219  Kendra Gardner               Sparta                 22580      1:26:01.82 1:29:07.91                                                     242      F 20-24      
3220  Jodi Drenth                  Hudsonville            23060      1:26:08.5  1:29:34.17                                                     360      F 25-29      
3221  Paul Drenth                  Hudsonville            23059      1:26:09.06 1:29:35.63                                                     233      M 25-29      
3222  Jimmy Mahaney                Wyoming                21768      1:26:11.36 1:29:28.58                                                     113      M 45-49      
3223  Megan Smith                  Rochester              22740      1:26:16.68 1:27:55.95                                                     361      F 25-29      
3224  Kelli Zerbel                 Grand Rapids           3217       1:26:20.36 1:29:57.28                                                     347      F 30-34      
3225  Sarah Ellis                  Grand Rapids           31396      1:26:20.92 1:29:57.17                                                     348      F 30-34      
3226  Maribeth Giglio              Holt                   21017      1:26:28.45 1:29:04.29                                                     80       F 55-59      
3227  Lacey Abbott                 Grand Rapids           20033      1:26:31.28 1:29:03.26 NHA10K2                                             349      F 30-34      
3228  Manuel Saldana               Grand Rapids           22703      1:26:32.67 1:26:32.67                                                     134      M 40-44      
3229  Eutiquio Moreno              Grand Rapids           22704      1:26:32.79 1:26:32.79                                                     99       M 50-54      
3230  Marlene Kachur               Niles                  21806      1:26:42.39 1:30:02.47                                                     10       F 65-69      
3231  Lisa Piatek                  Rockford               21807      1:26:42.79 1:30:02.73                                                     178      F 40-44      
3232  Kayla Powe                   Zeeland                24207      1:26:46.74 1:28:36.72                                                     62       F 14-19      
3233  Sarah Gust                   Comstock Park          171        1:26:59.11 1:28:34.46                                                     285      F 35-39      
3234  Joyce Graham                 Alto                   21492      1:27:00.62 1:28:57.55                                                     81       F 55-59      
3235  ISIDRO SUAREZ                Grand Rapids           24345      1:27:01.21 1:29:24.02                                                     135      M 40-44      
3236  Heather Greko                Comstock Park          21187      1:27:02.53 1:30:06.5                                                      350      F 30-34      
3237  Jason Orr                    Byron Center           22185      1:27:02.92 1:30:07.52                                                     171      M 35-39      
3238  Josephine Aulbach            Grand Rapids           21622      1:27:13.16 1:27:47.27 Pheonix soaring                                     243      F 20-24      
3239  Kristi Behler                Bailey                 21156      1:27:22.88 1:29:44.53                                                     362      F 25-29      
3240  Cindy Crysler                Caledonia              22698      1:27:24.5  1:29:41.17 Skytron                                             116      F 50-54      
3241  Emily Julch                  Caledonia              22699      1:27:24.75 1:29:41.65 Skytron                                             63       F 14-19      
3242  Troy Rowley                  Lowell                 21262      1:27:31.65 1:30:11.91                                                     172      M 35-39      
3243  Elizabeth Fishburn           Grand Rapids           21114      1:27:32.38 1:29:51.46                                                     179      F 40-44      
3244  Judy Story                   Comstock Park          21093      1:27:52.67 1:30:29.24                                                     11       F 65-69      
3245  Bob Glupker                  Grand Rapids           22692      1:27:57.92 1:30:27.89                                                     45       M 65-69      
3246  Edward Haven                 White Cloud            20005      1:28:17.05 1:29:31.23 Newaygo County Sheriff Department                   85       M 55-59      
3247  Melissa Fulgenzi             Wyoming                22379      1:28:17.91 1:30:41.87                                                     286      F 35-39      
3248  Monica Fulgenzi              Wyoming                21998      1:28:18.33 1:30:41.52                                                     287      F 35-39      
3249  Darice Stewart               Muskegon               20216      1:28:19.95 1:30:48.18 Team RWB 10K2                                       288      F 35-39      
3250  Benjamin Kohtz               Lowell                 21415      1:28:45.83 1:33:16.26                                                     70       M 14-19      
3251  Jessica Applin               Lansing                22596      1:28:47.4  1:31:12.89                                                     351      F 30-34      
3252  Lauren DeHaan                Lowell                 21110      1:28:47.95 1:33:16.44                                                     64       F 14-19      
3253  Scott Hillard                Jenison                21992      1:28:53.12 1:30:43.12                                                     173      M 35-39      
3254  Alex Hillard                 Jenison                21991      1:28:53.64 1:30:43.3                                                      27       M 1-13       
3255  Victoria Hillard             Jenison                21993      1:28:54.83 1:30:44.7                                                      289      F 35-39      
3256  Laura Hays                   Cedar Springs          23710      1:29:02.98 1:30:25.25 Priority Health                                     138      F 45-49      
3257  Caitlin Grenier              Cedar Springs          23711      1:29:03.33 1:30:25.66 Priority Health                                     352      F 30-34      
3258  Tanaya Fortune               Battle Creek           23584      1:29:08.73 1:29:45.41                                                     65       F 14-19      
3259  Quordell Scott               Battle Creek           23589      1:29:12.87 1:29:48.68                                                     71       M 14-19      
3260  Gabrielle Kelly              Battle Creek           23587      1:29:16.44 1:29:53.82                                                     66       F 14-19      
3261  Anonymous Participant        Holland                24476      1:29:21.58 1:31:37.96                                                     136      M 40-44      
3262  Heather Maynard              Ionia                  24467      1:29:22.99 1:30:30.63                                                     290      F 35-39      
3263  Julie Tompkins               Wyoming                20156      1:29:31.28 1:33:01.74 RWB 10K Speed                                       291      F 35-39      
3264  Erin Watson                  Fennville              24314      1:29:31.58 1:32:59.49                                                     292      F 35-39      
3265  Rhonda Brinks                Grand Haven            3506       1:29:33.45 1:31:16.3                                                      139      F 45-49      
3266  Tamra Japenga                Grand Haven            21250      1:29:33.76 1:32:59.81                                                     117      F 50-54      
3267  Chris Babcock                Ionia                  21312      1:29:42.67 1:32:06.99                                                     137      M 40-44      
3268  Sara Babcock                 Ionia                  21311      1:29:43.68 1:32:08                                                        293      F 35-39      
3269  Emily Kathi                  Grand Rapids           22367      1:29:47.1  1:33:03.91                                                     180      F 40-44      
3270  Emmarene Smith               Grand Rapids           22537      1:29:55.6  1:31:51.49 Priority Health                                     140      F 45-49      
3271  Brittany Fritz               Wyoming                22998      1:30:07.45 1:32:22.54                                                     353      F 30-34      
3272  Kellee Kozian                Ludington              21501      1:30:08.88 1:32:40.13                                                     294      F 35-39      
3273  Amanda Adams                 Belmont                22036      1:30:12.06 1:33:46.07                                                     363      F 25-29      
3274  David Wilson                 Rockford               24152      1:30:16.21 1:32:05.31 Priority Health                                     47       M 60-64      
3275  Heather Wallace              Grand Rapids           23772      1:30:25.32 1:32:19.13                                                     354      F 30-34      
3276  John Hunt                    East Lansing           23775      1:30:26.23 1:32:20.02                                                     48       M 60-64      
3277  Justin Wisniewski            Grand RapidsWalker     20016      1:30:42.25 1:33:00.56 NHA10K2                                             234      M 25-29      
3278  Julie Ely                    Grand RapidsWalker     20015      1:30:42.35 1:33:00.52 NHA10K4                                             364      F 25-29      
3279  Robin Bilotti                Marne                  22720      1:31:01.58 1:35:35.93                                                     82       F 55-59      
3280  Lauren Ferguson              Grand Rapids           22507      1:31:15.25 1:34:24.19 Yanfeng Automotive Interiors Team                   365      F 25-29      
3281  Jean Viele                   Dimondale              21641      1:31:26.24 1:33:15.15                                                     12       F 65-69      
3282  Kathleen Nyberg              Kalamazoo              22221      1:31:35.41 1:34:42.73                                                     118      F 50-54      
3283  Ashley Stillman              Coopersville           22656      1:32:09.56 1:34:35.18 Custom Profile                                      366      F 25-29      
3284  Marie Irwin                  Marne                  22655      1:32:09.76 1:34:35.29 Custom Profile                                      367      F 25-29      
3285  Jennifer Bray                Grand Rapids           24159      1:32:12.36 1:35:47.56                                                     368      F 25-29      
3286  Trisha Stahl                 Fenton                 21843      1:32:13    1:35:47.03                                                     355      F 30-34      
3287  Olivia Dykema                Wyoming                23513      1:32:13.58 1:34:26.46                                                     19       F 1-13       
3288  William Ouchark              Bradenton              22338      1:32:25.14 1:34:56.06                                                     100      M 50-54      
3289  Alexandro HenNDEZ            Grand Rapids           24556      1:32:34.61 1:33:01.24                                                     101      M 50-54      
3290  Josanna Sutka                Lansing                23983      1:32:51.84 1:36:03.94                                                     295      F 35-39      
3291  Jill Rinckey                 Lansing                23982      1:32:52.06 1:36:04.24                                                     356      F 30-34      
3292  Alyssa Dykstra               Grand Rapids           22194      1:32:55.01 1:44:21.8                                                      369      F 25-29      
3293  Sara Selvaggio               Macomb                 22198      1:32:55.32 1:44:21.96                                                     370      F 25-29      
3294  Kimberly Dykema              Wyoming                23512      1:32:58.96 1:35:12.43                                                     141      F 45-49      
3295  Katie DeRoos                 Wyoming                21249      1:33:09.89 1:36:01.33                                                     357      F 30-34      
3296  Susan Conant                 Grand Rapids           32948      1:33:13.37 1:34:32.66                                                     358      F 30-34      
3297  Glenda Borowski              Muskegon               22246      1:33:26.26 1:36:59.59                                                     5        F 70-74      
3298  Barry Neal                   Zeeland                24559      1:34:35.93 1:37:52.54                                                     86       M 55-59      
3299  Cindy Neal                   Zeeland                24560      1:34:36.11 1:37:52.31                                                     83       F 55-59      
3300  Lenore Litwin                Elmhurst               24151      1:34:48.16 1:37:33.04                                                     142      F 45-49      
3301  Angie Metten                 Kentwood               21263      1:35:08.04 1:38:01.17                                                     296      F 35-39      
3302  Nancy Musonda                Grand Rapids           22808      1:35:08.82 1:37:16.2  No Time For Romance                                 67       F 14-19      
3303  Stephanie Thole              Grand Rapids           22131      1:35:42.69 1:44:41.5                                                      181      F 40-44      
3304  Nancy Empkie                 Port Austin            23210      1:36:01.45 1:39:57.38                                                     84       F 55-59      
3305  Paul Empkie                  Port Austin            23209      1:36:02.89 1:39:58.52                                                     49       M 60-64      
3306  Malonje Phiri                Sterling Heights       23627      1:36:32.88 1:39:32.65 Dew                                                 174      M 35-39      
3307  Dustin Weible                Walker                 22736      1:36:34.66 1:39:32.71                                                     207      M 30-34      
3308  Flora Liyati                 Sterling Heights       23708      1:36:37.38 1:39:37.42 Dew                                                 297      F 35-39      
3309  Corey LaCourse               Wyoming                21208      1:37:07.2  1:38:04.99 Team Britney Spears                                 208      M 30-34      
3310  Kay Houseman                 Grand Rapids           22458      1:38:12.08 1:41:44.28                                                     13       F 65-69      
3311  Kristen Hinkle               Comstock Park          22308      1:38:12.75 1:41:44.78                                                     143      F 45-49      
3312  Rebecca Bell                 Lansing                21105      1:38:36.67 1:40:12.55                                                     359      F 30-34      
3313  Melissa Schulze              Muskegon               21832      1:38:42.13 1:42:12.15                                                     182      F 40-44      
3314  Anna Nichols                 Zeeland                24414      1:38:51.9  1:40:12.13                                                     371      F 25-29      
3315  Emily Bustrum                Rockford               23263      1:39:15.09 1:41:32.8                                                      360      F 30-34      
3316  Ruth Ferguson                Grand Rapids           21396      1:39:30.23 1:41:53.84                                                     298      F 35-39      
3317  Shelby Mick                  Grand Rapids           21750      1:39:52.37 1:42:10.42                                                     183      F 40-44      
3318  Rick Hansen                  Holland                24026      1:41:08.09 1:44:33.97                                                     87       M 55-59      
3319  Tammy Gorter                 Grand Rapids           22050      1:41:41.34 1:43:45.96                                                     299      F 35-39      
3320  Lisa Boone                   Grand Rapids           22049      1:41:42.56 1:43:47.01                                                     361      F 30-34      
3321  Aaron Van Kints              Holland                22523      1:42:21.49 1:45:09.17                                                     72       M 14-19      
3322  Kaelyn Postma                Hudsonville            21606      1:44:23.86 1:47:04.89                                                     362      F 30-34      
3323  Graydon Ott                  Wyoming                23050      1:45:11.36 1:48:50.61                                                     28       M 1-13       
3324  Richard Tift                 Wyoming                23051      1:45:16.53 1:48:56.58                                                     7        M 75-79      
3325  Lori Ott                     Wyoming                23049      1:45:18.68 1:48:57.24                                                     184      F 40-44      
3326  Sara Whisler                 Caledonia              21509      1:46:27.55 1:50:09.17 Skytron                                             300      F 35-39      
3327  Fred Ainsworth               Middleville            23569      1:46:28.63 1:50:09.59 Skytron                                             50       M 60-64      
3328  Beth Mcdonald                saranac                24157      1:47:03.49 1:51:39.95                                                     185      F 40-44      
3329  Michele DeHaan               Lowell                 21111      1:47:06.13 1:51:36.44                                                     186      F 40-44      
3330  Julie Berghoff               Freeland               21191      1:49:06.04 1:49:42.36                                                     301      F 35-39      
3331  Barb Foster                  Madison                21125      1:55:54.17 1:59:34.8                                                      85       F 55-59      
3332  Jodie Taylor                 Cheboygan              21331      2:00:21.62 2:02:45.49                                                     244      F 20-24      
3333  Pamela Deyarmond             Cheboygan              21330      2:00:23.74 2:02:47.6                                                      363      F 30-34      
3334  Erin Isenga                  grandville             22126      2:01:06.24 2:04:48.74                                                     364      F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib   Name                  Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ===== ===================== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     1       21006 Alex Russeau          26  M      Dundee MI        31:01.27 
2     2       24394 Anonymous Participant 23  M      Carol Stream IL  31:06.87 
3     3       21005 Joe Niemiec           24  M      Jackson MI       31:55.5  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib   Name            Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ===== =============== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     7       21003 Veronicah Maina 26  F      Lansing MI   34:16.88 
2     8       24003 Sarah Boyle     29  F      Brighton MI  35:08.91 
3     11      21002 Gladys Cheboi   26  F      Lansing MI   35:52.91 
Embed