Sign Up Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Wheelchair Race, Walk Only, Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run presented by Amway, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run presented by Dematic, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Fifth Third Junior presented by Blue Care Network
Participant Lookup & Tracking 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Speed Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Military Detail Team Results 25K - 25k USATF Men Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Public Safety Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Speed Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Military Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Public Safety Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Speed Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Military Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Public Safety Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Junior Events
25K Clydesdale
25K Clydesdale Division
10K Clydesdale
10K Clydesdale Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 25k Speed Team Report - 25k Military Team Report - 25k USATF Women Team Report - 25k Public Safety Team Report - 5k Speed Team Report - 5k Military Team Report - 5k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Speed Team Report - 10k Military Team Report - 10k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 10K 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k USATF Men
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Participant Name Bib Number Split-6.77 Time Relay 12m Time 1/2 Mar Time Finish Time Team Name                              AG Place Age Group 
===== ================ ========== =============== ============== ============ =========== ====================================== ======== ========= 
1     Caleb Lohman     1092       46:55           1:26:09        1:39:47      2:00:17     RWB 25K Relay2                              
                                                                                          Caleb Lohman                                              
                                                                                          Mandi Hyson                                               
                                                                                          Randy Cousino                                             
2     Jana Shavalier   1080       58:37           1:38:14        1:46:27      2:04:16     We've Got The Runs                          
                                                                                          Jana Shavalier                                            
                                                                                          Jessica Clark                                             
                                                                                          Joshua Clark                                              
3     John Collins     1096       46:49           1:38:10        1:48:40      2:18:56     Ghost Riders                                
                                                                                          John Collins                                              
                                                                                          Katie Ashack                                              
                                                                                          Heather Tymes                                             
4     Jillaine Pierce  1072       1:04:46         1:54:41        2:04:26      2:23:29     We Thought They Said Rum                    
                                                                                          Jillaine Pierce                                           
                                                                                          Sarah Minnick                                             
                                                                                          Tyler O'Neil                                              
5     Brad Northrop    1065       1:00:14         1:46:06        1:57:16      2:24:05     Sasquatch                                   
                                                                                          Brad Northrop                                             
                                                                                          Vanessa Northrop                                          
                                                                                          Carly Charlier                                            
6     Adam DeShano     1049       57:13           1:48:00        1:59:47      2:26:16     "A great taste..."                          
                                                                                          Adam Deshano                                              
                                                                                          Courtney Dolan                                            
7     Stacey Haubrich  1022       1:13:24         1:59:16        2:08:40      2:28:59     Hotcakes and Sausage                        
                                                                                          Stacey Haubrich                                           
                                                                                          Kim Drumm                                                 
                                                                                          Ethan Haubrich                                            
8     Clarence Grimm   1010       1:20:09         2:00:23        2:09:40      2:29:10     MGoBlue                                     
                                                                                          Clarence Grimm                                            
                                                                                          Stacey Grimm                                              
9     Jim Korican      1086       1:06:02         2:00:46        2:13:14      2:38:24     Team Tommy                                  
                                                                                          Jim Korican                                               
                                                                                          Renee Korican                                             
                                                                                          Natalie Bultman                                           
10    Julie Johnson    1083       1:18:36         2:02:02        2:15:15      2:44:59     The North Face                              
                                                                                          Julie Johnson                                             
                                                                                          Zosha Bennett                                             
                                                                                          Luke Johnston                                             
11    Sarah Mariuz     153        1:23:12         2:08:01        2:20:08      2:45:13     The Injured                                 
                                                                                          Sarah Mariuz                                              
                                                                                          Jenifer Butz                                              
                                                                                          Ryan Lake                                                 
12    Robyn Whitefoot  1057       1:04:56         2:04:31        2:17:25      2:46:50     The Yoggers                                 
                                                                                          Robyn Whitefoot                                           
                                                                                          Aaron Wiseley                                             
                                                                                          Trish Trombley                                            
13    Stefanie Gillett 1062       1:17:40         2:11:40        2:23:14      2:48:44     Team Kruk                                   
                                                                                          Stefanie Gillett                                          
                                                                                          Carolyn Kruk                                              
                                                                                          Rusty Kruk                                                

Embed Code