Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Wheelchair Race, Walk Only, Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run presented by Dematic
5K
5K Run presented by the Power of 5K
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Fifth Third Junior
Participant Lookup & Tracking 25K - 25k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Speed Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Military Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Public Safety Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Military Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Public Safety Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Speed Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Military Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Public Safety Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run presented by Amway
5K
5K Run presented by Dematic
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Fifth Third Junior presented by Blue Care Network
Participant Lookup & Tracking 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Speed Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Military Detail Team Results 25K - 25k USATF Men Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Public Safety Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Speed Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Military Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Public Safety Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Speed Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Military Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Public Safety Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Junior Events
25K Clydesdale
25K Clydesdale Division
10K Clydesdale
10K Clydesdale Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 25k Speed Team Report - 25k Military Team Report - 25k USATF Women Team Report - 25k Public Safety Team Report - 5k Speed Team Report - 5k Military Team Report - 5k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Speed Team Report - 10k Military Team Report - 10k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 10K 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k USATF Men
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Participant Name               Finish Time Age Group Place Age Group    Team Name                            
===== ========== ============================== =========== =============== ============ ==================================== 
1     41270      DeMian Barker                  24:44.86    1               M 14-19                                           
2     40908      Sam VandeBunte                 26:43.38    2               M 14-19                                           
3     31738      Maria Guadalupe-Escamilla      29:23.85    1               F 25-29      WSI                                  
4     40762      Ken Hoersten                   31:05.20    1               M 65-69      Nestle/Gerber                        
5     40630      Trevor Root                    32:28.24    3               M 14-19                                           
6     40631      K. Root                        32:29.78    1               M 1-13                                            
7     41471      Alisha Braddock                33:17.56    2               F 25-29      Spartan Brigade 5K                   
8     41470      Scott Kinney                   33:19.78    1               M 30-34      Spartan Brigade 5K                   
9     41269      Cody Adams                     34:28.43    4               M 14-19                                           
10    40922      Cecilia Dietrich               34:49.94    3               F 25-29                                           
11    40700      Cami Futch                     35:16.07    1               F 14-19      To Legit to quit                     
12    41465      Michael VandenBerg             36:03.92    2               M 30-34      Nestle/Gerber                        
13    41124      Eliana Cornwell                36:11.06    2               F 14-19      Kent District Library                
14    41268      Cole DeAnda                    36:24.82    2               M 1-13                                            
15    40661      Tam Obrien                     37:07.06    1               F 45-49                                           
16    31741      Ana Duran                      37:17.11    1               F 35-39      WSI                                  
17    40524      Wendy Jimenez Padilla          38:34.86    1               F 1-13       Rothbury Farms                       
18    41441      Jacob Jordan                   38:52.52    1               M 25-29                                           
19    41460      Lori Jacob                     38:56.14    1               F 50-54                                           
20    40219      Bruce Klein-Wassink            38:56.42    1               M 55-59      Witte Reizen                         
21    31348      Kathy Ochsankehl               39:03.94    1               F 60-64                                           
22    40444      Julie Mckee                    39:04.57    1               F 55-59                                           
23    41286      James Schaak                   40:07.86    1               M 75-79                                           
24    40812      Renae Bartlett                 40:18.72    1               F 30-34                                           
25    40695      Jack VanPortfliet              40:24.94    1               M 60-64                                           
26    41622      Mohamad ElKurdi                40:51.06    1               M 40-44                                           
27    41621      Alissa Radawski                40:51.39    2               F 30-34                                           
28    40368      Nancy VandeBunte               40:55.14    2               F 55-59                                           
29    40938      Melanie Kampman                41:06.45    3               F 55-59                                           
30    40654      Brandon Pelak                  41:09.56    3               M 30-34                                           
31    40079      Lou Solis                      41:12.99    1               M 45-49                                           
32    40395      David Fedewa                   41:37.98    1               M 50-54                                           
33    41337      William Kelly                  41:38.66    2               M 65-69                                           
34    40694      Deb VanPortfliet               41:38.87    2               F 60-64                                           
35    40506      Jana Trent-Hanson              42:06.29    3               F 60-64                                           
36    40675      tabatha dubie                  42:16.93    3               F 30-34      Nestle/Gerber                        
37    41585      Katelynn Woodhull              42:18.71    3               F 14-19                                           
38    41466      Lauri Woodhull                 42:19.75    2               F 45-49                                           
39    40007      Katie Schubert                 42:25.96    2               F 35-39                                           
40    40944      ERIKA Pacheco-Rea              42:29.08    4               F 25-29                                           
41    40914      Gary Martin                    42:46.61    2               M 55-59                                           
42    41440      Alyssa Selig                   42:46.89    1               F 20-24                                           
43    40251      brenda wharton                 42:52.20    3               F 35-39                                           
44    41332      Eric Olson                     42:57.33    2               M 40-44                                           
45    40533      Amy Manning                    43:11.68    4               F 55-59                                           
46    40507      John Hanson                    43:13.51    1               M 70-74                                           
47    40109      Nancy Hopper                   43:21.18    4               F 60-64                                           
48    40361      Steven Stewart                 43:24.25    3               M 55-59      ESPEC                                
49    41514      Jane Shupe                     43:25.63    1               F 40-44                                           
50    41049      D. Wion                        43:27.39    3               M 1-13                                            
51    31521      Sienna Mavima                  43:29.24    2               F 50-54                                           
52    40250      Marybeth Chamberlain           43:35.40    5               F 60-64                                           
53    40865      Noelia Maldonado               43:37.62    2               F 1-13       Rothbury Farms                       
54    40863      Araceli Aguirre                43:37.80    2               F 40-44      Rothbury Farms                       
55    40256      Bret Schnabel                  43:38.07    4               M 55-59                                           
56    41212      Gene Coburn                    43:41.97    2               M 60-64                                           
57    41432      Ethel Griff                    43:43.30    1               F 65-69                                           
58    40906      Conni VandeBunte               43:43.53    3               F 50-54                                           
59    40907      Paul VandeBunte                43:44.15    2               M 50-54                                           
60    40586      Mary Lange                     43:56.95    2               F 65-69                                           
61    40701      RENEE VANDERWILP               43:57.94    6               F 60-64      Team Safe Haven                      
62    40656      James Williams                 44:04.15    1               M 35-39                                           
63    30316      S. Wierengo                    44:10.82    3               F 1-13                                            
64    41570      WILLIAM PFAFF                  44:15.14    3               M 65-69                                           
65    41569      nomita sonty                   44:17.35    5               F 55-59                                           
66    41123      Tina Cornwell                  44:19.81    3               F 45-49      Kent District Library                
67    40913      Colleen Martin                 44:22.09    6               F 55-59                                           
68    40257      Maureen Smith                  44:36.31    4               F 50-54      Eastbrook Homes                      
69    41463      John Blumhardt                 44:49.25    3               M 60-64                                           
70    40692      Sara Kies                      45:03.11    5               F 25-29      Nestle/Gerber                        
71    40260      John Gill                      45:03.79    2               M 45-49                                           
72    41121      Anonymous Participant          45:11.58    3               F 65-69                                           
73    40636      Greg Rhodes                    45:14.05    4               M 60-64                                           
74    41045      Mark Breeding                  45:19.92    3               M 45-49                                           
75    40712      Yolanda Foreit                 45:25.00    7               F 55-59      Rothbury Farms                       
76    41383      Margot Timmer                  45:36.40    5               F 50-54                                           
77    41384      John Timmer                    45:38.17    3               M 50-54                                           
78    40356      Whitney Llewellyn              45:47.09    4               F 35-39      Witte Reizen                         
79    40778      Rose Gerbers                   45:47.73    7               F 60-64                                           
80    41331      Ashley Radawski                45:48.06    4               F 30-34                                           
81    40046      Tamara Orszula                 45:48.17    3               F 40-44                                           
82    40370      Dan Radawski                   45:48.61    2               M 70-74                                           
83    40393      Becky Tenhoor                  45:51.53    8               F 55-59      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
84    40009      Ric Wiltse                     46:09.80    4               M 65-69                                           
85    41143      Andrew Garlick                 46:13.48    3               M 40-44                                           
86    40253      Martha Thomas                  46:16.88    4               F 45-49      Eastbrook Homes                      
87    41127      Samantha Telfor                46:21.07    4               F 14-19                                           
88    41126      Kimberly Telfor                46:22.83    6               F 50-54                                           
89    31736      Jose Lopez                     46:27.25    1               M 20-24      WSI                                  
90    31735      Brenda Lopez                   46:30.04    2               F 20-24      WSI                                  
91    40384      teresa Schillaci               46:31.91    4               F 65-69                                           
92    40799      Rebecca Des Armo               46:32.12    5               F 65-69                                           
93    40302      Wendy Steenland                46:32.33    8               F 60-64      GVSU Faculty and Staff               
94    40364      Dalila Kovacs                  46:32.76    9               F 55-59      GVSU Faculty and Staff               
95    40297      Aaron Dahl                     46:33.35    4               M 40-44      LMCU                                 
96    41524      Shari Dick                     46:35.88    7               F 50-54                                           
97    41149      Taylor Peabody                 46:41.34    3               F 20-24                                           
98    41148      Sherry Peabody                 46:41.79    8               F 50-54                                           
99    41273      Sarah King                     46:46.41    6               F 25-29      Rothbury Farms                       
100   40583      Mark Siuda                     46:48.19    5               M 55-59                                           
101   40008      Tom Colthorp                   46:49.66    5               M 65-69                                           
102   40664      Mason Wahoski                  46:50.44    5               M 14-19                                           
103   40665      Anonymous Participant          46:52.80    10              F 55-59                                           
104   41222      MADISON DEBOER                 46:55.34    5               F 14-19                                           
105   40489      Lisa Kerr                      46:56.30    11              F 55-59      Team Jeanne                          
106   40367      Rick Ruzza                     46:58.16    6               M 55-59                                           
107   40091      Patti Troost                   46:58.85    9               F 60-64                                           
108   41150      Jacey Menezes                  47:01.14    5               F 30-34                                           
109   40650      Angeline Brown                 47:02.95    1               F 70-74                                           
110   41540      Caille Wick                    47:03.11    6               F 30-34                                           
111   40881      Jennifer Tu                    47:03.82    5               F 45-49                                           
112   41010      Sherri Kroemer                 47:04.27    6               F 45-49                                           
113   41159      Kelly Wesaw                    47:06.15    12              F 55-59      Gun Lake Tribe                       
114   41207      Barb Beighley                  47:11.44    4               F 40-44                                           
115   41259      Dan Sanders                    47:19.72    5               M 60-64                                           
116   41696      Sandra Edwards                 47:20.85    6               F 65-69                                           
117   40193      Pamela Bennett                 47:25.97    10              F 60-64                                           
118   40459      Fidel Arroyo                   47:33.80    6               M 14-19      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
119   40387      Raquel Rico                    47:35.68    7               F 30-34      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
120   40710      Amber Kaspari                  47:41.86    7               F 45-49      Rothbury Farms                       
121   41420      Katherine Morris               47:42.70    9               F 50-54                                           
122   40222      Rebecca Veneklase              47:50.62    13              F 55-59                                           
123   40223      Peggy Fahey                    47:50.93    11              F 60-64                                           
124   40072      wendy carlson                  47:56.77    14              F 55-59                                           
125   41304      Wendy Laraway                  47:57.93    10              F 50-54                                           
126   40073      Mary Ruppenthal                47:58.16    15              F 55-59                                           
127   41310      Kelli Thompson                 47:58.20    11              F 50-54                                           
128   41015      austin raymer                  48:03.27    7               M 14-19                                           
129   40578      Kari Ilbrink                   48:05.49    8               F 45-49      X-Rite/Pantone Friends and Family    
130   41016      a. raymer                      48:06.89    4               F 1-13                                            
131   41544      David Bush                     48:09.97    3               M 70-74                                           
132   40066      Anonymous Participant          48:18.64    9               F 45-49      Gentex Corporation                   
133   40067      Lynette Lopez                  48:19.24    10              F 45-49                                           
134   40523      Ana Padilla                    48:21.05    12              F 50-54      Rothbury Farms                       
135   40407      Pum Khual                      48:22.35    6               M 60-64      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
136   40469      Jake Plagens                   48:23.51    4               M 1-13       Team Terri                           
137   40468      Jennifer Plagens               48:25.04    5               F 40-44      Team Terri                           
138   41272      Veronica Zacarias              48:26.62    6               F 40-44      Rothbury Farms                       
139   41454      Jeffrey Zawacki                48:27.61    4               M 30-34                                           
140   41453      Chelsea Zawacki                48:27.74    7               F 25-29                                           
141   40684      Anonymous Participant          48:28.98    16              F 55-59      Nestle/Gerber                        
142   41250      Mileyka Ballard                48:32.91    6               F 14-19                                           
143   40651      Robert Brown                   48:33.07    4               M 70-74                                           
144   41258      Abigail Walcott                48:35.12    7               F 14-19                                           
145   40480      Cheryl A. Barr                 48:40.91    12              F 60-64                                           
146   40481      Kaila S. Wilson                48:42.55    8               F 25-29                                           
147   40446      Judy Terpstra                  48:42.99    7               F 65-69                                           
148   40545      Tim Chenoweth                  48:45.66    4               M 50-54      Greatland Corporation                
149   30581      Terri Foley                    48:47.31    17              F 55-59      Witte Reizen                         
150   40627      LISA SKRABIS                   48:47.66    18              F 55-59                                           
151   41013      robert klinesteker             48:50.61    5               M 70-74                                           
152   41014      kathy klinesteker              48:51.78    8               F 65-69                                           
153   40499      Judy Steenstra                 48:52.40    13              F 50-54                                           
154   40310      Tim Foley                      48:53.86    7               M 55-59      Witte Reizen                         
155   40500      Janelle McKinnon               48:54.61    9               F 25-29                                           
156   41120      Terry Steenstra                48:55.47    8               M 55-59                                           
157   40887      Mary E Jimenez                 49:02.76    13              F 60-64                                           
158   40231      Liz Oates                      49:03.84    10              F 25-29                                           
159   40148      Rick Atchison                  49:05.26    5               M 50-54                                           
160   40569      Suzanne Connors                49:17.35    8               F 30-34                                           
161   40570      Gale Jeffrey                   49:18.95    14              F 60-64                                           
162   41697      Bob Cebelak                    49:20.54    6               M 70-74                                           
163   40247      Joyve preston                  49:20.70    15              F 60-64                                           
164   31742      Marcela Budzynski              49:21.79    11              F 25-29      WSI                                  
165   40246      Dennis Valliere                49:22.45    7               M 60-64                                           
166   31743      Jose Mejias                    49:22.57    5               M 30-34      WSI                                  
167   40923      Alicia Kovach                  49:24.23    12              F 25-29                                           
168   40927      Stephanie Kovach               49:25.55    4               F 20-24                                           
169   40132      Luann Lewis Snyder             49:27.87    16              F 60-64                                           
170   40853      Tasha Hollobaugh               49:30.65    13              F 25-29      Rothbury Farms                       
171   40543      Steve Prince                   49:44.98    5               M 40-44      Team RWB                             
172   41342      Rhonda DeBoer                  49:45.42    11              F 45-49                                           
173   41156      Brigitte Laur                  49:48.47    9               F 30-34                                           
174   40780      Breanna Schertzing             49:50.57    14              F 25-29                                           
175   40311      Terri Foley                    49:58.76    19              F 55-59      Witte Reizen                         
176   40759      monica arnold                  50:12.12    14              F 50-54      We can do it                         
177   40501      Michelle Smith                 50:12.83    15              F 50-54      We can do it                         
178   41525      Dorali Reimer                  50:15.95    7               F 40-44                                           
179   41526      GLENN FREEMAN                  50:17.37    6               M 50-54                                           
180   41472      Eric Dillman                   50:19.19    6               M 40-44                                           
181   40298      Mick McGraw                    50:32.21    6               M 65-69      Eastbrook Homes                      
182   40299      Bob Sorensen                   50:33.20    8               M 60-64      Eastbrook Homes                      
183   40336      Mark Woudstra                  50:33.70    4               M 45-49      Eastbrook Homes                      
184   30331      Nick Yntema                    50:39.47    2               M 20-24                                           
185   30330      douglas yntema                 50:40.01    5               M 45-49                                           
186   40010      Jen Boverhof                   50:43.01    10              F 30-34                                           
187   40745      David Hollerbach               50:45.49    9               M 55-59                                           
188   41324      David Conklin                  50:45.54    10              M 55-59      Team Jeanne                          
189   41009      Kaylor Swinehart               50:46.05    11              F 30-34      Magenta Madness                      
190   41280      Jason Marlowe                  50:46.99    2               M 35-39      Magenta Madness                      
191   41022      Paige Parker                   50:47.43    15              F 25-29      Magenta Madness                      
192   41358      Jeff Nielson                   50:47.67    7               M 40-44      Magenta Madness                      
193   41281      Michael Tobolic                50:50.06    3               M 35-39      Magenta Madness                      
194   40955      Emily Goff                     50:56.61    8               F 14-19      Kent District Library                
195   40280      Erin Goff                      50:58.44    9               F 14-19      Kent District Library                
196   40281      John Goff                      50:58.68    7               M 50-54      Kent District Library                
197   40864      Jaimme Maldonado               50:59.46    10              F 14-19      Rothbury Farms                       
198   41318      Ben Davis                      51:05.49    3               M 20-24      Team Safe Haven                      
199   40385      gina klatt                     51:06.73    5               F 35-39                                           
200   41099      Tina Horne                     51:07.33    12              F 45-49      Gun Lake Tribe                       
201   40917      Kathleen Uzarski               51:07.86    20              F 55-59                                           
202   41101      Jennifer Horne                 51:08.44    16              F 25-29      Gun Lake Tribe                       
203   40919      Richard Sweers                 51:08.79    9               M 60-64      Custom Profile                       
204   40920      Kathy Sweers                   51:09.96    17              F 60-64      Custom Profile                       
205   40959      Ashley F Viersen               51:12.95    12              F 30-34                                           
206   40510      Carol Thompson                 51:14.57    18              F 60-64                                           
207   40285      Lisa Wisneski                  51:17.60    16              F 50-54                                           
208   40638      liz Serba                      51:20.43    8               F 40-44      Gun Lake Tribe                       
209   40639      Joseph Serba                   51:20.43    6               M 45-49      Gun Lake Tribe                       
210   41219      Mark Smith                     51:30.28    10              M 60-64                                           
211   40365      Rachel Schievink               51:31.58    5               F 20-24      Custom Profile                       
212   40691      NIKKI ANDERSON                 51:31.67    6               F 35-39                                           
213   40319      Regina Cox                     51:33.40    13              F 30-34      Custom Profile                       
214   40928      Cheryl Szcytko                 51:33.41    21              F 55-59                                           
215   40754      Jamie Meyer                    51:33.75    14              F 30-34                                           
216   40718      Cornelia Olson                 51:33.89    1               F 80-99                                           
217   40755      Cindy Scarbrough               51:33.97    22              F 55-59                                           
218   40926      Anna Foster-Smith              51:34.74    13              F 45-49                                           
219   40984      Christine Retzlaff             51:37.61    19              F 60-64                                           
220   40716      Carol Visser                   51:37.89    20              F 60-64                                           
221   40983      Greg Retzlaff                  51:39.36    8               M 50-54                                           
222   41066      Mary Kutsche                   51:39.44    23              F 55-59                                           
223   41067      Sarah Mohr                     51:39.93    17              F 25-29                                           
224   40245      Shirley Smith                  51:43.97    9               F 65-69                                           
225   41475      Rod Zamarron                   51:44.55    7               M 45-49                                           
226   40235      Sandra Larson                  51:44.56    17              F 50-54      Witte Reizen                         
227   40218      Brenda Harris                  51:46.08    24              F 55-59      Witte Reizen                         
228   40445      Loie Groenleer                 51:46.71    10              F 65-69                                           
229   40202      Cindy Beisel                   51:47.62    25              F 55-59                                           
230   40244      Kristin Oldenberg              51:48.10    14              F 45-49                                           
231   40269      Sylvia Packer                  51:48.83    11              F 65-69                                           
232   40457      Alexander Pendergrass          51:49.69    5               M 1-13                                            
233   41330      Megan Butcher                  51:50.00    18              F 25-29                                           
234   40575      Rachael Stapley                51:50.76    6               F 20-24      Team Tara                            
235   41457      Kyle Hardy                     51:51.20    6               M 30-34                                           
236   40706      Kayla Bosma                    51:51.37    7               F 20-24      Team Tara                            
237   40362      Deidre Stewart                 51:51.80    18              F 50-54                                           
238   41458      Katie Hardy                    51:52.33    15              F 30-34                                           
239   40822      Tim Welsh                      51:52.67    11              M 55-59                                           
240   40386      Elisa Culpepper                51:53.46    15              F 45-49      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
241   40491      Judy Hestand                   51:57.57    21              F 60-64                                           
242   40140      Ethan Heaven                   51:57.71    6               M 1-13                                            
243   40999      Keribeth Rogers                51:57.77    16              F 45-49                                           
244   40492      Michelle Hestand               51:58.72    7               F 35-39                                           
245   40978      Karla Wiersma                  51:59.08    17              F 45-49                                           
246   41462      Tim Bugai                      52:00.70    4               M 35-39                                           
247   40141      Denise Visger                  52:02.29    12              F 65-69                                           
248   40139      Dan May                        52:03.38    7               M 65-69      Gentex Corporation                   
249   41199      Ashlyn O'Hair                  52:06.25    11              F 14-19                                           
250   41228      Jeanne Powers                  52:08.92    2               F 80-99                                           
251   41193      Sarah Pike                     52:10.10    9               F 40-44                                           
252   41195      Heather Madole                 52:10.58    8               F 35-39                                           
253   41366      Angela Swartz                  52:10.67    10              F 40-44      Team Safe Haven                      
254   41367      Mike Swartz                    52:10.78    8               M 40-44      Team Safe Haven                      
255   41196      Jackie Joy                     52:11.93    9               F 35-39                                           
256   40707      Jane Dalsaso                   52:16.25    1               F 75-79                                           
257   41536      Brian Coles                    52:17.45    9               M 50-54                                           
258   40954      Eric Benjamin                  52:17.55    2               M 25-29      Team Tara                            
259   41535      Jennifer Coles                 52:17.66    18              F 45-49                                           
260   41534      K. Coles                       52:18.52    5               F 1-13                                            
261   40953      Rachel Frampton                52:18.94    8               F 20-24      Team Tara                            
262   41172      betsy knoll                    52:19.88    16              F 30-34                                           
263   41192      abigail brizendine             52:20.02    9               F 20-24                                           
264   40945      EULALIA REA-ROMERO             52:24.70    19              F 50-54                                           
265   41322      Anonymous Participant          52:25.24    26              F 55-59                                           
266   40740      Paul Abbott                    52:25.79    8               M 65-69      ADAC Automotive                      
267   40741      Morgan Wyer                    52:27.57    17              F 30-34      ADAC Automotive                      
268   40739      Christine Abbott               52:27.68    27              F 55-59      ADAC Automotive                      
269   40006      Justin Mueller                 52:29.24    3               M 25-29                                           
270   40005      Jessica Mueller                52:29.76    19              F 25-29                                           
271   41311      ANTHONY BIRD                   52:31.24    7               M 30-34                                           
272   41297      Alexandria Ward                52:31.81    10              F 20-24                                           
273   41296      Traci Donnelly                 52:32.08    19              F 45-49                                           
274   41249      Terry Ballard                  52:33.98    9               M 40-44                                           
275   40901      Lisa Lucas                     52:34.11    20              F 50-54                                           
276   40902      Eric Lucas                     52:34.85    10              M 50-54                                           
277   40175      Stacie Adams                   52:35.70    18              F 30-34                                           
278   41295      Ryan Ward                      52:36.33    10              M 40-44                                           
279   40576      Ronald Ulanch                  52:36.34    7               M 70-74                                           
280   41240      M. Ballard                     52:37.07    6               F 1-13                                            
281   41238      Leticia Cuadra-Ballard         52:37.24    11              F 40-44                                           
282   40717      Corry Yost                     52:45.44    22              F 60-64                                           
283   40640      Heather Beckett                52:47.40    20              F 25-29                                           
284   40104      Amy Shoe                       52:47.82    21              F 50-54      Will Run For Beer                    
285   40221      Kristina Choura                52:50.17    12              F 40-44      Witte Reizen                         
286   41528      Mayra Toro                     52:54.79    20              F 45-49                                           
287   41502      James DeVries                  52:56.02    2               M 75-79                                           
288   41698      Matthew Riegler                52:59.23    11              M 50-54                                           
289   40051      Camilla Martin                 53:00.30    22              F 50-54      To Legit to quit                     
290   41100      Roy Horne                      53:02.21    8               M 45-49      Gun Lake Tribe                       
291   41122      Renee DeYoung                  53:02.37    23              F 50-54      Gun Lake Tribe                       
292   40023      Meagan Stoll                   53:03.12    21              F 25-29      Will Run For Beer                    
293   41436      Eloisa Lopez                   53:03.55    22              F 25-29                                           
294   41027      Lauren Roede                   53:03.80    11              F 20-24                                           
295   40123      Brooke VanderHoning            53:04.06    10              F 35-39      HAVILAND                             
296   41567      Kelly Duba                     53:04.25    13              F 40-44                                           
297   40034      Tim Mroz                       53:04.47    12              M 55-59                                           
298   40991      Daniel Embury                  53:06.20    13              M 55-59                                           
299   41474      Lia Zitano                     53:06.94    19              F 30-34                                           
300   40449      Mindy Bratschie                53:07.27    23              F 60-64                                           
301   41434      Benjamin Roberts               53:08.28    4               M 25-29                                           
302   40939      Stacie Wright                  53:08.63    14              F 40-44                                           
303   40525      Karyn Bosze                    53:09.84    28              F 55-59                                           
304   40924      Jim Canler                     53:10.60    9               M 45-49                                           
305   41239      Sheri Boone                    53:10.94    11              F 35-39                                           
306   41538      Michael Schuitema              53:11.79    9               M 65-69                                           
307   40340      Anonymous Participant          53:12.56    10              M 45-49      Eastbrook Homes                      
308   41537      Scott Scholten                 53:12.95    10              M 65-69                                           
309   40263      Wendy Froese                   53:13.82    29              F 55-59      Eastbrook Homes                      
310   30936      aaron moore                    53:13.98    7               M 1-13       Eastbrook Homes                      
311   40207      Olga De Moreno                 53:14.55    11              M 45-49                                           
312   20784      Eutiquio Moreno                53:20.57    12              M 50-54                                           
313   40854      Sue Ellen Spaedt               53:25.27    13              F 65-69                                           
314   32671      Shannon Harris                 53:25.71    21              F 45-49                                           
315   40724      Alicia Spaedt                  53:26.75    15              F 40-44                                           
316   40929      Janelle Hunn                   53:27.72    23              F 25-29                                           
317   41340      Devyin Zwiers                  53:28.16    8               M 14-19      Magna Mirrors                        
318   41339      Jennifer Boelema               53:29.03    12              F 35-39      Magna Mirrors                        
319   40125      Heather Campbell               53:30.02    16              F 40-44                                           
320   40888      Linda Eder                     53:30.26    30              F 55-59                                           
321   40450      Mary Hubbard                   53:31.69    24              F 60-64                                           
322   32330      Tonia Lambeth                  53:33.17    22              F 45-49                                           
323   40333      Morgan Hanks                   53:34.43    12              F 20-24      Kent District Library                
324   40329      Kathleen Vogelsang             53:34.87    31              F 55-59                                           
325   40781      Jenifer Nelson                 53:35.31    25              F 60-64                                           
326   40358      Jordan Hordyk                  53:36.04    5               M 25-29                                           
327   40359      Toni Hill                      53:37.69    13              F 20-24                                           
328   40330      Phil Vogelsang                 53:38.37    11              M 60-64                                           
329   40334      Michael Alicki                 53:38.49    6               M 25-29      Kent District Library                
330   41302      Brant Mitchell                 53:40.54    12              M 60-64      Gun Lake Tribe                       
331   40327      Bridgette Hintze               53:46.74    24              F 25-29      Nestle/Gerber                        
332   41541      Jodi Tanis                     53:49.39    23              F 45-49                                           
333   41542      Ty Nguyen                      53:49.68    12              F 14-19                                           
334   40647      Shirley Conroy                 53:49.68    14              F 65-69                                           
335   40992      Deborah LInk                   53:50.05    24              F 50-54                                           
336   40084      Suzanne Smith Popma            53:51.22    20              F 30-34                                           
337   21395      Jason Popma                    53:52.18    5               M 35-39                                           
338   40648      Heather Twa                    53:52.46    13              F 35-39                                           
339   40199      Cathy Geers                    53:53.68    26              F 60-64                                           
340   40915      Cathy VanDyken                 53:54.49    32              F 55-59                                           
341   41050      Aaron Twa                      53:54.72    11              M 40-44                                           
342   40427      L. Popma                       53:55.45    8               M 1-13                                            
343   40121      K. Nicholas                    53:56.45    9               M 1-13       HAVILAND                             
344   40685      Patricia Hoag                  53:56.89    15              F 65-69                                           
345   40975      Bouwman Betty                  53:57.33    27              F 60-64      MKD - Pass With Care                 
346   40601      Victoria Sterkenburg           53:57.46    16              F 65-69                                           
347   40259      Linda Taylor                   53:57.92    17              F 65-69                                           
348   40760      Tonya Jones                    53:59.46    24              F 45-49                                           
349   40200      stephanie ufer                 53:59.90    25              F 45-49                                           
350   41533      dylan dickson                  54:00.21    9               M 14-19                                           
351   40201      barb stressman                 54:00.72    28              F 60-64                                           
352   40686      Jennifer Jones                 54:01.01    14              F 20-24                                           
353   40974      Bouwman John                   54:01.03    11              M 65-69      MKD - Pass With Care                 
354   41307      Cherri Insley                  54:01.49    18              F 65-69                                           
355   41308      courtney willard               54:01.92    17              F 40-44                                           
356   41532      jamie dickson                  54:02.38    18              F 40-44                                           
357   40977      Fred DeGraaf                   54:03.53    14              M 55-59      MKD - Pass With Care                 
358   41531      joe dickson                    54:03.61    6               M 35-39                                           
359   31534      Shawn Smith                    54:09.05    19              F 40-44                                           
360   31417      Sarah McCone                   54:09.40    25              F 50-54                                           
361   40546      Sherry Tischer                 54:09.43    26              F 45-49      No Time For Romance                  
362   40350      Kristine Reed                  54:09.45    20              F 40-44                                           
363   40547      Riley Eggars                   54:09.70    13              F 14-19      No Time For Romance                  
364   32286      Kristen Cousineau              54:09.72    21              F 40-44                                           
365   31416      Sienna McCone                  54:11.79    15              F 20-24                                           
366   40555      Steve Jasperse                 54:15.55    12              M 65-69                                           
367   41037      Penny Spoelstra                54:18.60    26              F 50-54                                           
368   41161      Robin Behrens                  54:18.61    27              F 50-54                                           
369   41134      LeAnne Gordon                  54:18.88    28              F 50-54                                           
370   40167      Katherine Joseph               54:20.03    29              F 50-54                                           
371   40540      Megan Archer                   54:21.50    21              F 30-34      Price Heneveld LLP                   
372   40394      Vanessa Mattox                 54:25.67    33              F 55-59      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
373   40660      Sherrie Shooks                 54:26.43    30              F 50-54                                           
374   41395      Jordan Comer                   54:31.70    4               M 20-24      Gun Lake Tribe                       
375   40033      Penny Mroz                     54:33.51    34              F 55-59                                           
376   41412      Amy DeVoogd                    54:34.41    27              F 45-49                                           
377   41413      Janet Moore                    54:34.56    31              F 50-54                                           
378   41414      Devyn Moore                    54:34.84    16              F 20-24                                           
379   40990      Hollie Embury                  54:35.04    35              F 55-59                                           
380   40698      Stephanie Kaminski             54:35.07    14              F 14-19                                           
381   41381      Kerri Southwick                54:36.41    28              F 45-49                                           
382   41389      Rene' Anderson                 54:36.55    32              F 50-54                                           
383   40697      Linda Kaminski                 54:39.10    36              F 55-59      LMCU                                 
384   40893      P. Pierpoint                   54:39.73    7               F 1-13                                            
385   33803      Allison Dick                   54:40.68    15              F 14-19                                           
386   40198      Stacy Maurer                   54:40.77    29              F 45-49                                           
387   40078      Katie Matonek                  54:42.25    22              F 30-34      Slow & Steady Bettys                 
388   40076      Stacey Wesorick                54:42.47    14              F 35-39      Slow & Steady Bettys                 
389   40472      Cathy Weidman                  54:43.13    37              F 55-59                                           
390   40077      Chelsea Pickett                54:43.31    23              F 30-34      Slow & Steady Bettys                 
391   40614      Jen Lucht                      54:44.97    15              F 35-39                                           
392   40354      erin nerychel                  54:45.13    16              F 35-39      Slow & Steady Bettys                 
393   40379      Allison Hoogerwerf             54:45.17    25              F 25-29                                           
394   40421      Darcy Hartley                  54:45.33    29              F 60-64                                           
395   40798      Jennifer Conley                54:45.38    17              F 35-39      Slow & Steady Bettys                 
396   40301      Trisha Henry                   54:45.42    18              F 35-39      Slow & Steady Bettys                 
397   41033      Cassandra Boyer                54:45.81    24              F 30-34      Slow & Steady Bettys                 
398   41403      Becky Bunting                  54:49.72    38              F 55-59                                           
399   41392      Michelle Ehinger               54:50.60    33              F 50-54                                           
400   40832      Tracy Nelson                   54:50.62    39              F 55-59                                           
401   41397      Debra Hoekstra                 54:50.95    40              F 55-59                                           
402   40410      Jeffrey Boucher                54:52.11    7               M 35-39      Team Terri                           
403   40559      Ann Kennedy                    54:52.60    41              F 55-59      Emerald Corporation                  
404   40409      Lindsey Boucher                54:53.29    25              F 30-34      Team Terri                           
405   40560      Jessica Barr                   54:53.35    17              F 20-24      Emerald Corporation                  
406   32551      Mike Nelson                    54:53.45    15              M 55-59                                           
407   40556      Courtney Woodruff              54:53.57    18              F 20-24      Emerald Corporation                  
408   41003      L. Comer                       54:54.24    10              M 1-13                                            
409   41002      M. Comer                       54:54.25    8               F 1-13                                            
410   31502      Mike Phillips                  54:55.15    13              M 60-64                                           
411   33056      Lisa Phillips                  54:55.44    34              F 50-54                                           
412   41554      scott kimble                   54:55.45    12              M 45-49                                           
413   41396      Shaana Kelly                   54:56.70    19              F 20-24      Gun Lake Tribe                       
414   41001      Brianna Harms                  54:57.15    20              F 20-24                                           
415   40169      Anna Dehen                     54:57.44    42              F 55-59                                           
416   41553      laura kimble                   54:57.46    30              F 60-64                                           
417   41000      Mackinzie Comer                54:58.33    5               M 20-24      Gun Lake Tribe                       
418   40774      Rodney Davis                   54:58.63    12              M 40-44      Custom Profile                       
419   40889      Jean Vogler                    54:58.76    43              F 55-59      Chick-fil-A                          
420   40554      Katherine Phillips             54:59.50    26              F 30-34                                           
421   40553      Kelly Jasperse                 55:01.57    35              F 50-54                                           
422   40165      S. Vanteru                     55:02.42    11              M 1-13                                            
423   40916      Jeremy Cobb                    55:02.45    8               M 30-34                                           
424   40190      I. Muchumarri                  55:03.13    12              M 1-13                                            
425   41527      Yebishawn Old Shield           55:05.69    22              F 40-44                                           
426   41294      April Curtis                   55:06.37    21              F 20-24      Gun Lake Tribe                       
427   40761      Bill Morris                    55:07.97    1               M 80-99                                           
428   40493      Jennifer Cobb                  55:09.21    27              F 30-34                                           
429   40363      Pete Coryell                   55:10.86    8               M 35-39                                           
430   40428      Julie Getz                     55:11.71    23              F 40-44                                           
431   40429      Angie Miller                   55:11.72    36              F 50-54                                           
432   40968      Margaret Frens                 55:12.03    44              F 55-59      MKD - Pass With Care                 
433   40976      Donna DeGraaf                  55:13.78    45              F 55-59      MKD - Pass With Care                 
434   40970      Nancy Mersman                  55:13.90    2               F 70-74      MKD - Pass With Care                 
435   40561      Cassandra Thelen               55:16.32    22              F 20-24      Emerald Corporation                  
436   41401      April Hollenbeck               55:17.69    16              F 14-19                                           
437   40028      Aimee Morris                   55:18.95    30              F 45-49                                           
438   41399      Parker Brady                   55:19.19    10              M 14-19                                           
439   41350      Glen Hill                      55:19.45    3               M 75-79                                           
440   40785      Don Lang                       55:19.78    14              M 60-64                                           
441   40783      Kristen Lang                   55:21.99    19              F 35-39                                           
442   40786      E. Lang                        55:22.37    13              M 1-13                                            
443   40784      B. Lang                        55:22.60    9               F 1-13                                            
444   41464      Greg Steere                    55:25.75    16              M 55-59                                           
445   40348      Krystal Vanden Bosch           55:26.16    26              F 25-29                                           
446   40303      Traci Steere                   55:26.47    46              F 55-59      Team Terri                           
447   40349      Kim Olson                      55:27.13    47              F 55-59                                           
448   41385      Amy Clark                      55:27.33    24              F 40-44                                           
449   41512      Peter Olaon                    55:28.18    13              M 50-54                                           
450   40164      Rajitha Vanteru                55:31.94    20              F 35-39                                           
451   41568      larry zuverink                 55:33.08    13              M 45-49                                           
452   40189      Kavitha Golipelly              55:33.58    21              F 35-39                                           
453   40149      Tina Hall                      55:33.94    22              F 35-39                                           
454   40186      Swapna Methri                  55:33.95    23              F 35-39                                           
455   41313      Linda Smith                    55:33.99    37              F 50-54                                           
456   41444      Mary Crook                     55:36.00    31              F 60-64                                           
457   40241      Michele Sandro                 55:36.23    32              F 60-64                                           
458   40136      Rebecca Spangler               55:49.29    24              F 35-39                                           
459   40474      Charles Dillman                55:50.95    9               M 30-34                                           
460   41282      Dan Holtrop                    55:53.85    14              M 45-49                                           
461   41024      Jeanne LeClair                 55:56.55    3               F 70-74                                           
462   41283      Brenda Holtrop                 55:56.66    31              F 45-49                                           
463   41071      Arnold Heier                   55:56.94    13              M 65-69                                           
464   40322      Deb Visser                     55:58.46    33              F 60-64                                           
465   40321      Donna Flake                    55:59.19    48              F 55-59                                           
466   41391      James Petrucella               56:00.35    15              M 60-64                                           
467   41388      Jean Gardner                   56:00.65    19              F 65-69                                           
468   41503      Julia Kline                    56:03.24    10              F 1-13                                            
469   34239      M. Crews                       56:05.69    11              F 1-13                                            
470   40441      Amanda Flake                   56:08.04    27              F 25-29                                           
471   40581      Taylor Meyer                   56:08.67    7               M 25-29                                           
472   40442      Stephen May                    56:09.03    8               M 25-29                                           
473   40859      Michele Miller                 56:10.62    25              F 40-44                                           
474   40580      Kasi Meyer                     56:11.08    28              F 25-29                                           
475   40860      Larry Miller                   56:13.06    15              M 45-49                                           
476   40800      Melinda Brechka                56:15.70    34              F 60-64                                           
477   40645      Lori Stout                     56:15.92    26              F 40-44                                           
478   22577      Dustin Keena                   56:16.07    10              M 30-34      Hungerford Nichols: The Miles Add Up 
479   40646      H. Stout                       56:17.41    12              F 1-13                                            
480   41402      Pam Gonzalez                   56:20.25    38              F 50-54                                           
481   33586      John Gonzalez                  56:20.50    14              M 50-54                                           
482   40344      Robert Bergman                 56:23.07    15              M 50-54                                           
483   40343      Carol Bergman                  56:23.17    32              F 45-49                                           
484   40306      Jim Boucher                    56:24.45    8               M 70-74      Team Terri                           
485   40086      Kim Bitely                     56:26.70    33              F 45-49                                           
486   40308      Ermil Adamson                  56:27.00    16              M 60-64      Team Terri                           
487   41158      Marcos Henriquez               56:28.60    16              M 50-54      Gun Lake Tribe                       
488   40307      Linda Adamson                  56:28.76    35              F 60-64      Team Terri                           
489   40892      Adam Miles                     56:29.85    13              M 40-44                                           
490   41157      Rachel Jacko                   56:30.63    27              F 40-44      Gun Lake Tribe                       
491   40273      Terri Boucher                  56:31.61    20              F 65-69      Team Terri                           
492   40083      Brook Taylor                   56:32.38    39              F 50-54      Team Terri                           
493   30471      Thirumal Vanteru               56:34.00    9               M 35-39                                           
494   41467      M. Halpin                      56:34.23    14              M 1-13       44North                              
495   40038      Pam Shears                     56:34.33    36              F 60-64                                           
496   40037      Kim Fosburg                    56:34.39    49              F 55-59                                           
497   40772      Jack Berry                     56:37.45    2               M 80-99                                           
498   40894      E. Miles                       56:38.75    15              M 1-13                                            
499   40958      Christian Trefftz              56:39.02    17              M 55-59                                           
500   40166      S. Vanteru                     56:39.45    13              F 1-13                                            
501   40771      Paige Gebhardt                 56:41.85    23              F 20-24                                           
502   40655      Cindi Smith                    56:41.87    29              F 25-29                                           
503   40752      Bayley Wolfe                   56:41.97    24              F 20-24                                           
504   41469      Evelyn Halpin                  56:43.11    17              F 14-19      44North                              
505   40657      Kelly Williams                 56:43.22    25              F 35-39                                           
506   41468      Arden Halpin                   56:43.35    34              F 45-49      44North                              
507   41261      Scott Yokom                    56:43.45    14              M 40-44                                           
508   41274      Brooke Allison                 56:44.64    26              F 35-39                                           
509   40659      Patrick Littlejohn             56:45.07    15              M 40-44                                           
510   41260      Danielle Yokom                 56:45.40    27              F 35-39                                           
511   40848      Janette Molenkamp              56:46.30    28              F 35-39                                           
512   40849      Wendy Berens                   56:47.01    29              F 35-39                                           
513   41182      Ginny Davidson                 56:47.30    25              F 20-24      Heartside All Stars for Health       
514   41624      Amy Kendall                    56:48.32    30              F 35-39                                           
515   30148      Ron Habhab                     56:48.60    14              M 65-69                                           
516   41142      K. Schalk                      56:48.86    14              F 1-13                                            
517   41177      Patrick Sheridan               56:49.09    17              M 50-54      Heartside All Stars for Health       
518   40653      Cameron Baird                  56:49.54    15              F 1-13                                            
519   41135      Julie Schalk                   56:49.91    31              F 35-39                                           
520   41162      Nicole Collins                 56:50.93    26              F 20-24                                           
521   41522      Cindy Koppenol                 56:51.38    50              F 55-59                                           
522   30147      Marcy Herold                   56:52.19    4               F 70-74                                           
523   40137      Theresa Burton                 56:57.22    21              F 65-69                                           
524   40142      Rita Blodgett                  56:58.96    37              F 60-64                                           
525   40856      Rose Groendal                  56:59.59    28              F 40-44                                           
526   40855      Amanda Adams                   56:59.79    32              F 35-39                                           
527   40873      Victor Serrano                 57:04.65    10              M 35-39                                           
528   40520      dorothy lapekes                57:05.08    5               F 70-74                                           
529   40753      Mary Dickinson                 57:05.13    51              F 55-59      Nestle/Gerber                        
530   40870      Israel Del Bosque              57:05.36    6               M 20-24                                           
531   40629      James Root                     57:05.76    11              M 35-39                                           
532   40871      Jessica Crippen                57:06.05    27              F 20-24                                           
533   40872      Julio Arreguin                 57:06.41    16              M 40-44                                           
534   40628      Rennee Root                    57:06.42    33              F 35-39                                           
535   40447      marjorie lapekes               57:06.51    2               F 75-79                                           
536   41025      Amy-Lynn Halverson             57:08.40    29              F 40-44                                           
537   41088      Eric Clapp                     57:08.53    11              M 14-19                                           
538   41026      Julie Plaggemars               57:09.02    30              F 40-44                                           
539   40482      Kathy Clapp                    57:09.05    35              F 45-49                                           
540   41089      Nick Clapp                     57:09.07    12              M 14-19                                           
541   40317      Nikole Goodrich                57:09.35    28              F 30-34      LMCU                                 
542   40318      Michelle Vensas                57:10.15    29              F 30-34      LMCU                                 
543   41056      Sheri Glon                     57:15.55    34              F 35-39      Kent District Library                
544   32711      Adam Glon                      57:15.61    12              M 35-39      Kent District Library                
545   40049      Lois Dykstra                   57:15.64    40              F 50-54      To Legit to quit                     
546   40052      Carey Morris                   57:16.45    35              F 35-39      To Legit to quit                     
547   40050      Ruthann Norman                 57:16.79    41              F 50-54      To Legit to quit                     
548   40135      Lonnie Spangler                57:17.68    16              M 45-49                                           
549   40996      Clarence Menninga              57:20.58    3               M 80-99      Team Safe Haven                      
550   40096      Kristina Wozniak               57:21.41    30              F 25-29                                           
551   41197      Michael O'Hair                 57:21.87    17              M 45-49                                           
552   31545      Brittany Szymczak              57:22.97    31              F 25-29                                           
553   41198      Meghan O'Hair                  57:22.98    18              F 14-19                                           
554   40097      Michael Wozniak                57:23.29    11              M 30-34                                           
555   41695      TERRY HOLMES                   57:23.40    18              M 50-54                                           
556   30977      Michael Wozniak                57:23.73    12              M 30-34                                           
557   40751      Karen Gebhardt                 57:23.91    42              F 50-54                                           
558   33055      Jill Berry                     57:25.97    43              F 50-54                                           
559   40579      Brittany Szymczak              57:27.24    32              F 25-29                                           
560   40284      Abigail Penn                   57:28.12    28              F 20-24      The Walkettes                        
561   40004      Jennifer Jelinski              57:28.44    36              F 35-39                                           
562   40114      Rebekah Belson                 57:29.18    33              F 25-29      The Walkettes                        
563   40688      Mary Sper                      57:33.22    22              F 65-69                                           
564   40558      Mark Kennedy                   57:33.31    18              M 55-59      Emerald Corporation                  
565   40632      Joanna Fraser                  57:33.32    37              F 35-39                                           
566   40687      Bonnie Lasater                 57:34.02    23              F 65-69                                           
567   40633      B. Fraser                      57:35.76    16              M 1-13                                            
568   40039      Cindy Johnston                 57:36.48    52              F 55-59                                           
569   41029      Rachel McVey                   57:36.98    19              F 14-19                                           
570   41028      Carole McVey                   57:38.57    44              F 50-54                                           
571   40437      Kimberly De Wit                57:40.49    45              F 50-54                                           
572   40438      A. De Wit                      57:42.54    16              F 1-13                                            
573   40087      Tammy Huizinga                 57:45.20    36              F 45-49                                           
574   40172      Ghazala Nair                   57:45.79    31              F 40-44      Team Lizz and Ted                    
575   40757      Jim Jeurink                    57:46.03    17              M 60-64                                           
576   40171      Patrick Donahue                57:47.99    13              M 35-39      Team Lizz and Ted                    
577   40196      Kathy Vanderwilp               57:48.29    37              F 45-49      Team Lizz and Ted                    
578   40183      Erin Rives                     57:48.45    30              F 30-34      Team Lizz and Ted                    
579   40170      Kendra Rollins                 57:48.71    34              F 25-29      Team Lizz and Ted                    
580   41064      Yemny Garcia                   57:49.24    32              F 40-44                                           
581   40756      Christine Leasure              57:49.80    46              F 50-54                                           
582   41361      Lisa Bosch                     57:50.19    33              F 40-44                                           
583   40909      Shelly Bush                    57:50.37    31              F 30-34                                           
584   40910      Amanda Baird                   57:51.82    32              F 30-34                                           
585   40278      Jessica Nelson                 57:51.86    34              F 40-44      Kent District Library                
586   40388      Dan Davis                      57:52.73    19              M 50-54      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
587   40460      Gail Davis                     57:53.17    53              F 55-59      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
588   40264      Diane Damuth                   57:53.75    35              F 40-44      Kent District Library                
589   40279      Jason Carroll                  57:53.96    17              M 40-44      Kent District Library                
590   41451      Brigid Avery                   57:54.14    38              F 35-39                                           
591   40521      Karen Nicholson                57:54.16    47              F 50-54      Fit & Fabulous                       
592   40522      J. Stolz                       57:55.04    17              F 1-13       Fit & Fabulous                       
593   41452      Clare Shubert                  57:55.26    39              F 35-39                                           
594   40342      Brian Mortimore                57:57.69    18              M 45-49      Kent District Library                
595   41416      Ken Burns                      58:02.98    20              M 50-54                                           
596   41415      Amy Burns                      58:03.07    38              F 45-49                                           
597   40539      Jill Jacobs                    58:08.85    39              F 45-49                                           
598   40550      Emily Garneau                  58:08.96    38              F 60-64                                           
599   40538      Julie Merrill                  58:09.82    48              F 50-54                                           
600   40551      Hannah Garneau                 58:10.02    29              F 20-24                                           
601   40851      j. warner                      58:10.24    17              M 1-13       Custom Profile                       
602   40582      Chloe Jackson                  58:10.94    30              F 20-24                                           
603   41369      Trevor Lockery                 58:11.46    13              M 14-19      Team Safe Haven                      
604   40850      Tina Warner                    58:11.51    33              F 30-34      Custom Profile                       
605   34096      Michael Crankson               58:11.62    18              M 40-44                                           
606   40852      MACKENZIE WARNER               58:11.70    13              M 30-34      Custom Profile                       
607   41370      Hannah Tobar                   58:12.26    31              F 20-24      Team Safe Haven                      
608   33463      Tammey Geenen                  58:13.70    54              F 55-59      Team Safe Haven                      
609   40898      S. Comer                       58:14.08    18              F 1-13       Gun Lake Tribe                       
610   40637      Diane Crankson                 58:14.15    40              F 35-39      Team PR Pacing                       
611   40891      Alicia Sommers                 58:14.61    34              F 30-34      Gun Lake Tribe                       
612   41116      Jason Flanders                 58:14.77    14              M 30-34      Team Safe Haven                      
613   40820      Florence Mejeur                58:14.86    55              F 55-59                                           
614   41117      Kayla Flanders                 58:16.36    35              F 30-34      Team Safe Haven                      
615   41166      Michela Granner                58:16.55    32              F 20-24      Heartside All Stars for Health       
616   31650      Kathleen Robinson              58:16.75    49              F 50-54      Team PR Pacing - Still I Run         
617   40031      Erin Stollings                 58:17.61    36              F 30-34                                           
618   40032      Kristen Simon                  58:17.62    35              F 25-29                                           
619   40092      Martha Roelofs                 58:19.50    37              F 30-34      Team PR Pacing - Still I Run         
620   40346      Kathy Kooienga                 58:24.27    39              F 60-64                                           
621   41034      Timothy Reiffer                58:24.98    19              M 45-49                                           
622   40205      Elijah Steinmetz               58:25.52    14              M 35-39                                           
623   31979      Kim Reiffer                    58:26.39    36              F 40-44                                           
624   41576      Linda Acton                    58:26.45    24              F 65-69                                           
625   40345      Kristine Klatt                 58:26.78    50              F 50-54                                           
626   41508      Pedro Eduardo Becerra Castillo 58:28.52    15              M 30-34                                           
627   40930      Ann Frass                      58:30.78    40              F 45-49                                           
628   40211      John Spaniolo                  58:30.82    19              M 55-59                                           
629   40325      Karl Albrecht                  58:30.95    20              M 45-49                                           
630   40669      Pamela Volkers                 58:31.63    40              F 60-64      eoStars                              
631   40796      Tami Wood                      58:32.16    56              F 55-59                                           
632   33403      Obed Santos                    58:32.67    15              M 35-39                                           
633   33404      Veronica Huazo                 58:32.75    36              F 25-29                                           
634   40795      Coni Demerest                  58:32.82    57              F 55-59                                           
635   41459      Nora McAndrew                  58:33.05    41              F 45-49                                           
636   40210      Natalie Thompson               58:36.07    41              F 35-39                                           
637   40180      Alyssa Ogren                   58:36.76    42              F 35-39                                           
638   40949      Tina Rendel                    58:40.33    58              F 55-59                                           
639   40841      Liz Veen                       58:42.53    37              F 25-29      eoStars                              
640   41080      Fred Buyze                     58:42.97    19              M 40-44      Team Safe Haven                      
641   33472      Fran Wilson                    58:43.11    38              F 30-34      Team Safe Haven                      
642   40059      Bruce Pereira                  58:44.50    16              M 35-39                                           
643   40057      Paul Clouse                    58:45.20    21              M 45-49      To Legit to quit                     
644   41277      M. Doyle                       58:45.62    18              M 1-13                                            
645   41341      Annette Raymor                 58:46.33    59              F 55-59                                           
646   41276      vilma Doyle                    58:46.93    37              F 40-44                                           
647   41278      Larose McGarvey                58:47.78    43              F 35-39                                           
648   41077      Elizabeth Buyze                58:47.81    25              F 65-69      Team Safe Haven                      
649   41078      Richard Brown                  58:48.22    9               M 70-74      Team Safe Haven                      
650   33817      Michael Cromwell               58:52.18    20              M 40-44                                           
651   40418      Anonymous Participant          58:53.95    42              F 45-49      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
652   40392      Shirley Thomas                 58:54.62    6               F 70-74      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
653   41092      Sarah Bricker                  58:54.73    39              F 30-34      GNBC 10 till 5                       
654   41125      Jennifer Potter                58:55.83    43              F 45-49      GNBC 10 till 5                       
655   41047      Becky Barber                   58:56.11    41              F 60-64      GNBC 10 till 5                       
656   40765      Steve Rottier                  58:56.23    17              M 35-39      GNBC 10 till 5                       
657   40683      Angela King                    58:56.58    38              F 40-44      Pool Buddies                         
658   40682      Heather Merrick                58:56.81    40              F 30-34      Pool Buddies                         
659   40680      Tabitha Roberts                58:57.24    38              F 25-29      Pool Buddies                         
660   40746      Elizabeth Rottier              58:57.62    39              F 25-29      GNBC 10 till 5                       
661   40397      Andrew Foster                  58:57.66    16              M 30-34      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
662   41046      Don Barber                     58:57.80    15              M 65-69      GNBC 10 till 5                       
663   40419      Nguyen Ngo                     58:58.11    44              F 35-39      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
664   40776      Juan Sosa                      58:58.21    14              M 14-19                                           
665   40408      Holly Tran                     58:59.40    39              F 40-44      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
666   40401      Hoang Dieu                     59:01.23    40              F 40-44      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
667   40416      John Underly                   59:01.68    21              M 50-54      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
668   41430      Nick Vanden berg               59:02.93    7               M 20-24      Team Tara                            
669   41429      Olivia Langworthy              59:03.34    33              F 20-24      Team Tara                            
670   40040      Matt Coppedge                  59:04.28    9               M 25-29                                           
671   40041      Laurie Coppedge                59:04.76    40              F 25-29                                           
672   40103      Richard Smith                  59:10.01    16              M 65-69                                           
673   40102      Heather Holland                59:10.33    45              F 35-39                                           
674   41053      Mary Saucier                   59:10.56    46              F 35-39      Nestle/Gerber                        
675   41052      Richard Saucier                59:10.91    22              M 45-49      Nestle/Gerber                        
676   40337      Jaci Volkers                   59:11.32    41              F 30-34      eoStars                              
677   40339      J. Volkers                     59:11.45    19              M 1-13       eoStars                              
678   1565       Janet Lashar                   59:11.53    51              F 50-54                                           
679   40338      Aaron Brandt                   59:12.07    17              M 30-34      eoStars                              
680   41443      John Pinter                    59:12.88    17              M 65-69                                           
681   40514      Charles locklin                59:13.10    20              M 55-59                                           
682   40668      Chelsea Dreyer                 59:13.56    42              F 30-34      eoStars                              
683   40699      sheryl locklin                 59:14.11    52              F 50-54                                           
684   41442      Ruth Ann Pinter                59:14.33    7               F 70-74                                           
685   41144      Abigail Brown                  59:15.74    34              F 20-24                                           
686   41145      Karen Brown                    59:15.83    44              F 45-49                                           
687   40044      Polly Kowalka                  59:18.62    60              F 55-59                                           
688   41208      Dave Beighley                  59:20.42    21              M 40-44                                           
689   41206      Thomas Egeler                  59:21.36    23              M 45-49      Team Safe Haven                      
690   41309      Jonathan Guikema               59:21.46    15              M 14-19      Team Tara                            
691   41319      Molly Davis                    59:22.68    41              F 25-29      Team Safe Haven                      
692   41251      Lois Price                     59:22.85    61              F 55-59                                           
693   40777      Natalie Ayers                  59:23.12    43              F 30-34                                           
694   40943      Kristin Braafhart              59:24.08    53              F 50-54      Nestle/Gerber                        
695   41205      Tracie Egeler                  59:25.01    45              F 45-49      Team Safe Haven                      
696   40969      Pat Larabel                    59:27.36    26              F 65-69      MKD - Pass With Care                 
697   40971      Mike Larabel                   59:27.48    18              M 65-69      MKD - Pass With Care                 
698   40587      NAKIESHA HEARD                 59:28.19    47              F 35-39                                           
699   41362      Amanda Smith                   59:28.26    54              F 50-54                                           
700   41390      Julia Pasley                   59:28.34    55              F 50-54      Nestle/Gerber                        
701   40588      NIKKI DeVrou                   59:28.79    41              F 40-44                                           
702   41363      William G Smith                59:29.85    22              M 40-44                                           
703   41083      Lisa VanBoven                  59:30.50    46              F 45-49      Nestle/Gerber                        
704   41171      Rob Bergman                    59:30.77    18              M 30-34                                           
705   41170      Stephanie Bergman              59:31.87    42              F 25-29                                           
706   40736      Larry Harrison                 59:32.77    18              M 35-39      Team RWB                             
707   41284      Nancee Vander Heide            59:33.29    56              F 50-54                                           
708   30039      Joshua Cromer                  59:36.23    23              M 40-44      Team RWB Mixed Chapter 5K Vet's      
709   40743      Benjamin Sanda                 59:36.56    19              M 30-34      Team RWB                             
710   41285      Gary Vander Heide              59:36.90    21              M 55-59                                           
711   41085      Matthew Hinueber               59:37.30    18              M 60-64                                           
712   41084      Lori Hinueber                  59:38.85    42              F 60-64                                           
713   41095      Daniel Casebolt                59:39.59    22              M 50-54      Nestle/Gerber                        
714   41247      Phyllis Bridges                59:43.33    43              F 60-64                                           
715   41292      Amber Aspinwall                59:45.97    35              F 20-24      Team Safe Haven                      
716   40226      Jessica James                  59:47.08    36              F 20-24                                           
717   40979      Art Nelson                     59:47.66    22              M 55-59      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
718   40980      Marianne Nelson                59:48.22    62              F 55-59                                           
719   40224      Denise James                   59:48.52    44              F 60-64                                           
720   31000      Jessica Strickler              59:48.58    44              F 30-34                                           
721   40225      Brandi James                   59:48.84    43              F 25-29                                           
722   40098      Rita Pesano                    59:54.84    27              F 65-69                                           
723   40366      Patricia Ryan                  59:54.93    45              F 60-64                                           
724   40053      Savanna Belanger               59:59.65    44              F 25-29      To Legit to quit                     
725   41271      Brandon Belanger               1:00:01.70  10              M 25-29      To Legit to quit                     
726   40048      Melissa Simons                 1:00:05.86  42              F 40-44      To Legit to quit                     
727   40494      Rebecca Schmuker               1:00:05.98  45              F 25-29                                           
728   41160      John Brooks                    1:00:10.36  11              M 25-29                                           
729   41473      Melissa Tarrant                1:00:10.53  45              F 30-34                                           
730   40837      Ethan Watson                   1:00:12.82  20              M 1-13                                            
731   40289      Cassandra Hatch                1:00:13.14  46              F 25-29                                           
732   40159      Deb Snyder                     1:00:13.19  57              F 50-54                                           
733   41248      Brittney Sale                  1:00:13.48  47              F 25-29                                           
734   40839      Crystal Watson                 1:00:14.07  48              F 35-39                                           
735   40291      Brook Alberts                  1:00:14.17  23              M 55-59                                           
736   40143      Ann Geisel                     1:00:14.87  47              F 45-49                                           
737   20645      John Snyder                    1:00:15.25  24              M 45-49                                           
738   41137      Annalee Sale                   1:00:15.30  58              F 50-54                                           
739   40838      Melisa Fasburg                 1:00:15.83  46              F 30-34                                           
740   40292      Alexander Hatch                1:00:16.37  8               M 20-24                                           
741   41136      Eric Sale                      1:00:16.54  24              M 40-44                                           
742   40773      Anonymous Participant          1:00:16.73  59              F 50-54      Custom Profile                       
743   40634      Arine Delancey                 1:00:17.23  20              F 14-19                                           
744   40290      Gale Hatch                     1:00:17.24  60              F 50-54                                           
745   40635      Jeremy Vanderheide             1:00:17.77  19              M 35-39                                           
746   40823      jana hoekwater                 1:00:18.25  63              F 55-59      Team Tara                            
747   41055      Joan Tanis                     1:00:20.54  48              F 45-49      Team Tara                            
748   41044      Maxine Haagsma                 1:00:20.71  64              F 55-59      Team Tara                            
749   40433      Amy Slanger                    1:00:33.68  49              F 45-49                                           
750   41320      Weston Hunt                    1:00:34.16  12              M 25-29      Team Safe Haven                      
751   40435      Heidi Mercier                  1:00:34.49  50              F 45-49                                           
752   41293      Keith Vree                     1:00:34.90  19              M 65-69      Team Safe Haven                      
753   41317      David Rivette                  1:00:37.66  24              M 55-59      Team Safe Haven                      
754   40436      Jennifer Slanger               1:00:38.15  49              F 35-39                                           
755   41316      Jeannie Rivette                1:00:39.28  65              F 55-59      Team Safe Haven                      
756   40434      marlene slanger                1:00:39.85  28              F 65-69                                           
757   41291      Marcie Vree                    1:00:40.95  51              F 45-49      Team Safe Haven                      
758   40015      Liz Eckerman                   1:00:41.95  46              F 60-64                                           
759   40016      Heather Miller                 1:00:42.07  50              F 35-39                                           
760   40402      Phelicia Montgomery            1:00:42.12  52              F 45-49      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
761   40989      Jeni Hoekstra                  1:00:42.74  3               F 80-99                                           
762   40425      Lola Padilla                   1:00:46.23  43              F 40-44      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
763   40124      Carolyn Boisvert               1:00:46.47  29              F 65-69                                           
764   40295      Rose Martin                    1:00:47.05  48              F 25-29                                           
765   40904      Stephanie Smith                1:00:50.61  47              F 30-34                                           
766   40294      Shannon Martin                 1:00:50.89  53              F 45-49                                           
767   40775      Janet Centeno                  1:00:51.93  44              F 40-44                                           
768   40826      Anh Phan                       1:00:52.28  51              F 35-39                                           
769   40903      Kathy Reichert                 1:00:52.28  48              F 30-34                                           
770   40323      Lacey Banaszak                 1:00:52.51  45              F 40-44                                           
771   40496      Kevin Dood                     1:00:52.66  13              M 25-29      team Dood                            
772   40542      Ariana Dood                    1:00:52.69  19              F 1-13       team Dood                            
773   40827      phi nguyen                     1:00:52.77  25              M 40-44                                           
774   41186      Morrie Ozinga                  1:00:53.04  4               M 75-79      Heartside All Stars for Health       
775   41351      Candice Durr                   1:00:53.12  46              F 40-44                                           
776   40497      Lincoln Dood                   1:00:53.49  1               No Age Given team Dood                            
777   40495      Tim Dood                       1:00:54.02  23              M 50-54      team Dood                            
778   40498      Brian Scaturro                 1:00:54.63  20              M 30-34      team Dood                            
779   40802      Frances Fulwood                1:00:54.81  47              F 40-44                                           
780   41352      Mya Jennings                   1:00:55.17  21              F 14-19                                           
781   40054      John Allen                     1:00:56.38  25              M 45-49      To Legit to quit                     
782   40026      Sharon Brinks                  1:00:57.12  47              F 60-64                                           
783   41515      Scott Fitton                   1:00:57.26  21              M 30-34                                           
784   40897      Sam comer                      1:00:57.75  26              M 40-44      Gun Lake Tribe                       
785   41325      Robert Cornelisse              1:00:57.99  25              M 55-59                                           
786   40056      Jim Vandenberg                 1:00:58.42  26              M 45-49      To Legit to quit                     
787   40150      Dave Giffel                    1:00:58.63  26              M 55-59      To Legit to quit                     
788   41265      James Brocious                 1:00:59.05  22              M 30-34                                           
789   41043      Janeth Pfaff                   1:00:59.20  66              F 55-59      Gentex Corporation                   
790   40663      Patty Spring                   1:01:00.18  67              F 55-59                                           
791   41393      kendal warren                  1:01:00.18  37              F 20-24                                           
792   41264      Pamela Brocious                1:01:00.30  49              F 30-34                                           
793   40606      Lisa Bale                      1:01:00.94  68              F 55-59      Gentex Corporation                   
794   41377      Dauvan Mulally                 1:01:01.74  48              F 40-44      GVSU Faculty and Staff               
795   40662      Stephanie Laninga              1:01:02.17  54              F 45-49                                           
796   41139      Rick Palmer                    1:01:02.88  20              M 65-69      Gun Lake Tribe                       
797   41138      Jodie Palmer                   1:01:05.29  48              F 60-64      Gun Lake Tribe                       
799   41376      Mark Rambo                     1:01:07.96  28              M 40-44                                           
800   40176      Yolanda McDaniel               1:01:09.69  55              F 45-49                                           
801   40011      Sonya Kelly                    1:01:10.30  56              F 45-49                                           
802   41065      Diane Whitteberry              1:01:15.77  69              F 55-59                                           
803   41408      Ken Tameling                   1:01:17.17  27              M 55-59      Team Tara                            
804   41409      Heidi Tameling                 1:01:20.70  70              F 55-59      Team Tara                            
805   40372      Marianna Martinez              1:01:26.78  49              F 40-44                                           
806   40381      Jennifer Wilson                1:01:27.49  50              F 40-44                                           
807   40961      Erina Calin                    1:01:29.34  52              F 35-39                                           
808   40734      Karen McKeller                 1:01:29.53  49              F 60-64                                           
809   40960      Robert Calin                   1:01:30.65  20              M 35-39                                           
810   40003      Diana Van Houten               1:01:32.17  61              F 50-54                                           
811   40111      Cindy Van Linden               1:01:32.52  57              F 45-49      HAVILAND                             
812   40187      Hannah Cudney                  1:01:32.57  38              F 20-24      HAVILAND                             
813   40134      Lacey Wagner                   1:01:35.56  49              F 25-29      HAVILAND                             
814   40925      A. Van Linden                  1:01:35.83  20              F 1-13       Haviland Enterprises, Inc.           
815   40972      Doug Barton                    1:01:36.67  21              M 65-69      MKD - Pass With Care                 
816   40973      Cindy Barton                   1:01:36.88  50              F 60-64      MKD - Pass With Care                 
817   40282      Anonymous Participant          1:01:37.76  58              F 45-49                                           
818   40467      Joseph McKnight                1:01:39.08  14              M 25-29      SalesPad LLC                         
819   40069      Katie Weller                   1:01:39.40  59              F 45-49                                           
820   40070      Marcia Salgat                  1:01:39.51  51              F 40-44                                           
821   40420      Kelli Zerbel                   1:01:40.69  50              F 30-34      SalesPad LLC                         
822   40286      Shannon Trumley                1:01:40.87  50              F 25-29                                           
823   40875      Maria Abigail Gonzalez         1:01:41.25  52              F 40-44      Rothbury Farms                       
824   40488      Alysa Callahan                 1:01:41.45  51              F 30-34      SalesPad LLC                         
825   40463      Megan Malfer                   1:01:41.75  52              F 30-34      SalesPad LLC                         
826   40877      Brenda Pichardo                1:01:42.41  39              F 20-24                                           
827   40074      Sue VanderVeen                 1:01:42.54  51              F 60-64      Huskies                              
828   40122      Jessica Ortiz                  1:01:42.95  51              F 25-29      HAVILAND                             
829   40213      Maria Cervantes                1:01:43.03  52              F 25-29      HAVILAND                             
830   40252      Melanie Groendyke              1:01:43.28  62              F 50-54                                           
831   40876      Grace Pichardo                 1:01:43.52  40              F 20-24      Rothbury Farms                       
832   40288      Lindsey Groendyke              1:01:45.31  53              F 25-29                                           
833   40254      Jeannette Miller               1:01:46.03  3               F 75-79                                           
834   40483      Soloman Amos                   1:01:46.90  29              M 40-44                                           
835   41059      J. Kellogg                     1:01:46.98  21              M 1-13                                            
836   40068      Sonya Amos                     1:01:47.00  60              F 45-49                                           
837   40195      Jose Ortiz                     1:01:47.42  21              M 35-39                                           
838   41445      Kylene Dalton-Koons            1:01:49.35  53              F 35-39      Team Safe Haven                      
839   41061      C. Wright                      1:01:49.60  22              M 1-13                                            
840   40405      Jose Morales11                 1:01:49.67  23              M 30-34      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
841   41446      J. Koons                       1:01:50.26  21              F 1-13       Team Safe Haven                      
842   40400      Shehta Elhadad                 1:01:51.02  24              M 30-34      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
843   40352      David Swanson                  1:01:52.14  24              M 50-54                                           
844   40728      Norma Aguilar                  1:01:54.25  63              F 50-54                                           
845   40412      Maria Enriquez-Delgado         1:01:54.26  53              F 40-44      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
846   41058      Richard Sheehan                1:01:54.71  22              M 65-69                                           
847   40763      Mackenzie Macksey              1:01:55.57  41              F 20-24                                           
848   40895      Kimberly Mazariegos-Reyes      1:01:55.66  54              F 25-29      Emerald Corporation                  
849   40731      Jackie Milush                  1:01:55.75  64              F 50-54                                           
850   40595      Sara Juarez                    1:01:55.76  54              F 35-39      Emerald Corporation                  
851   40727      M. Aguilar                     1:01:55.78  23              M 1-13                                            
852   40413      Katie Hine                     1:01:55.87  53              F 30-34      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
853   40729      Rylie Stever                   1:01:55.91  22              F 1-13                                            
854   40764      Pam Macksey                    1:01:56.38  71              F 55-59                                           
855   40485      Karla Steffler                 1:01:56.85  52              F 60-64      Gun Lake Tribe                       
856   40486      Mike McCulloch                 1:01:58.16  30              M 40-44      Gun Lake Tribe                       
857   40726      Richard Winkelaar              1:01:59.20  19              M 60-64                                           
858   40725      Nicole Yugovich                1:01:59.24  54              F 40-44                                           
859   40557      Nicole Taylor                  1:01:59.24  55              F 40-44      Emerald Corporation                  
860   40471      Lauren Mitchell                1:02:00.03  55              F 35-39                                           
861   40730      Karie Stever                   1:02:00.41  56              F 40-44                                           
862   41411      Sarah McCormick                1:02:01.44  54              F 30-34                                           
863   41410      Sheila McCormick               1:02:01.98  55              F 30-34                                           
864   40526      Diane Vermeesch                1:02:03.76  61              F 45-49                                           
865   41020      Judy Pawloski                  1:02:04.29  65              F 50-54      Kent District Library                
866   3498       Jason Rogalewski               1:02:04.86  22              M 35-39                                           
867   41019      Kathy Pluymert                 1:02:05.16  62              F 45-49      Kent District Library                
868   41349      Belem Cabral                   1:02:05.21  42              F 20-24      Team Jerez                           
869   40173      Kyle Johnson                   1:02:05.32  20              M 60-64                                           
870   40573      Angela Mitchell                1:02:05.48  66              F 50-54      Kent District Library                
871   41348      Yesenia Cabral                 1:02:05.63  22              F 14-19      Team Jerez                           
872   41347      Lizbeth Cabral-Perez           1:02:06.10  43              F 20-24      Team Jerez                           
873   40574      Robert Mitchell                1:02:06.67  25              M 50-54      Kent District Library                
874   31420      J. Vermeesch                   1:02:07.51  24              M 1-13                                            
875   40911      Aaron Oskam                    1:02:08.79  9               M 20-24      Team Tara                            
876   30663      Stephanie Preston              1:02:09.39  55              F 25-29                                           
877   41090      Christie Prior                 1:02:09.43  67              F 50-54                                           
878   40174      Ellen Johnson                  1:02:09.88  72              F 55-59                                           
879   41091      Jill Prior                     1:02:11.97  44              F 20-24                                           
880   40816      Adam Holly                     1:02:12.57  15              M 25-29                                           
881   40732      Aurora Flores                  1:02:13.05  57              F 40-44                                           
882   40815      Katie Holly                    1:02:13.46  56              F 25-29                                           
883   41378      A. Rambo                       1:02:13.63  25              M 1-13                                            
884   41360      Ginny Koole                    1:02:13.75  73              F 55-59      Team Safe Haven                      
885   41346      Denise Boshnyak                1:02:14.61  53              F 60-64      Team Safe Haven                      
886   33445      Mara Musser                    1:02:14.78  68              F 50-54      Team Safe Haven                      
887   40371      Genevieve Karpowicz            1:02:15.25  4               F 80-99                                           
888   6192       w brian inman                  1:02:15.67  26              M 50-54                                           
889   40733      Araceli Martinez               1:02:16.60  58              F 40-44                                           
890   41509      jordan inman                   1:02:16.67  23              F 14-19                                           
891   40994      B. VanderGraaf                 1:02:17.41  23              F 1-13                                            
892   40184      Lynn Wendt                     1:02:18.13  54              F 60-64                                           
893   40905      Deborah Cook                   1:02:18.95  74              F 55-59                                           
894   40993      Ryan VanderGraaf               1:02:19.08  25              M 30-34                                           
895   41082      Henry Robinson                 1:02:19.42  27              M 45-49      Rothbury Farms                       
896   40357      KYLIE MADSEN                   1:02:20.13  24              F 14-19      Hope Water Project                   
897   41087      Sandy Rich                     1:02:20.35  75              F 55-59      Team Safe Haven                      
898   40185      Steven Wendt                   1:02:21.68  23              M 65-69                                           
899   41256      Ryan Wesseldyke                1:02:21.78  26              M 30-34                                           
900   40335      KARI MADSEN                    1:02:21.97  59              F 40-44      Hope Water Project                   
901   41257      Lyndsay Wesseldyke             1:02:22.08  57              F 25-29                                           
902   40490      Rebecca Taylor                 1:02:24.06  56              F 30-34                                           
903   40116      Sandra McPhall                 1:02:25.38  76              F 55-59                                           
904   40129      Susan Wykoski                  1:02:26.85  77              F 55-59                                           
905   40209      Janet Hall                     1:02:30.38  69              F 50-54      Member First Mortgage LLC            
906   40312      Ashleigh Valliere              1:02:32.75  57              F 30-34                                           
907   41405      Cathy Winick                   1:02:36.21  55              F 60-64                                           
908   41406      Colleen Hillard                1:02:36.29  25              F 14-19                                           
909   40866      Tamara DeVary                  1:02:37.90  56              F 35-39                                           
910   41574      sUZANNE sCHAUER                1:02:40.67  70              F 50-54                                           
911   31552      Robert Bazan III               1:02:42.13  28              M 55-59      Ram Run Reunion                      
912   41573      A. Bazan                       1:02:43.97  24              F 1-13                                            
913   40744      Merrijane Williamson           1:02:46.41  78              F 55-59      Rothbury Farms                       
914   41188      Allison Irvin                  1:02:49.99  57              F 35-39      Gentex Corporation                   
915   40061      Susan Irvin                    1:02:50.52  30              F 65-69                                           
916   41189      Skyler Guffey                  1:02:52.01  25              F 1-13       Gentex Corporation                   
917   41623      Laurie Hamilton                1:03:00.92  79              F 55-59                                           
918   40702      Stacy White                    1:03:03.29  71              F 50-54                                           
919   41539      Katelyn Engler                 1:03:04.03  58              F 25-29                                           
920   40515      Orlando Mosqueda               1:03:04.08  16              M 25-29      Bucher Hydraulics                    
921   40197      Cyndi Macioszek                1:03:06.39  72              F 50-54                                           
922   40369      Vicki Tingley                  1:03:06.51  73              F 50-54                                           
923   40120      Jason Osborne                  1:03:08.67  31              M 40-44      HAVILAND                             
924   40119      Kevin Nicholas                 1:03:10.05  29              M 55-59      HAVILAND                             
925   40531      Denise Barron                  1:03:10.80  56              F 60-64                                           
926   40508      Brittany Huerter               1:03:11.03  59              F 25-29      Team Tara                            
927   40696      Sheila Ingersoll               1:03:11.09  57              F 60-64                                           
928   41300      Robert Olivarri                1:03:13.91  24              M 65-69      Gun Lake Tribe                       
929   40988      Stephanie VanderVeen           1:03:15.08  58              F 35-39      Team Tara                            
930   41529      Jamie O'Connell                1:03:15.19  60              F 25-29                                           
931   40987      O. VanderVeen                  1:03:15.45  26              F 1-13       Team Tara                            
932   41344      Rachael Smedberg               1:03:15.52  61              F 25-29      Team Tara                            
933   40998      Nichole Desir                  1:03:17.17  62              F 25-29      Nestle/Gerber                        
934   41530      Arek O'Connell                 1:03:17.94  17              M 25-29                                           
935   32697      Chad Rozema                    1:03:18.66  18              M 25-29      Team Tara                            
936   40834      Kassie Wiltjer                 1:03:19.28  63              F 25-29      Team Tara                            
937   41233      Holly Kauffman                 1:03:19.89  63              F 45-49      Team Tara                            
938   41345      Hans Oskam                     1:03:20.18  27              M 50-54      Team Tara                            
939   41051      Jamie Rozema                   1:03:20.36  64              F 25-29      Team Tara                            
940   21886      Sheila Nelson                  1:03:20.48  64              F 45-49                                           
941   41394      Corrine Towns                  1:03:20.60  74              F 50-54                                           
942   40113      Bynita Henchey                 1:03:21.03  75              F 50-54                                           
943   40835      Jim Wiltjer                    1:03:21.49  19              M 25-29      Team Tara                            
944   41234      Timothy Kauffman               1:03:21.54  28              M 45-49      Team Tara                            
945   41030      Gayle Veenstra                 1:03:22.62  76              F 50-54      Team Tara                            
946   41575      J. Deamud                      1:03:23.53  26              M 1-13                                            
947   41128      Bea Hernandez                  1:03:23.54  60              F 40-44      Kellogg Wyoming                      
948   41032      Ryan Veenstra                  1:03:23.70  10              M 20-24      Team Tara                            
949   41326      Y. Alfonseca                   1:03:24.01  27              F 1-13                                            
950   32238      Joel DeMaagd                   1:03:24.54  28              M 50-54      Team Tara                            
951   41417      Cheri Wiltjer                  1:03:24.89  80              F 55-59      Team Tara                            
952   40127      Joseph Haner                   1:03:25.03  20              M 25-29                                           
953   40509      Deborah Oskam                  1:03:25.09  77              F 50-54      Team Tara                            
954   41031      Chuck Veenstra                 1:03:26.87  29              M 50-54      Team Tara                            
955   41073      Cory Veenstra                  1:03:27.41  21              M 25-29      Team Tara                            
956   40963      Thomas Blackford               1:03:28.81  30              M 55-59      Team Tara                            
957   40833      Linda Demaagd                  1:03:28.95  78              F 50-54      Team Tara                            
958   32598      Kristina Anderson              1:03:29.55  58              F 30-34                                           
959   40089      Amanda Sherman                 1:03:29.76  59              F 30-34                                           
960   40577      Amanda Dean                    1:03:29.84  65              F 45-49                                           
961   40511      Wanda Langworthy               1:03:30.34  79              F 50-54      Team Tara                            
962   41074      Montana Leep                   1:03:30.60  45              F 20-24      Team Tara                            
963   41428      Daniel Langworthy              1:03:30.82  30              M 50-54      Team Tara                            
964   40867      Rachele Martin                 1:03:33.08  61              F 40-44                                           
965   40571      Joe Johnson                    1:03:33.32  31              M 55-59                                           
966   40738      Kimberly Kohlhoff              1:03:33.42  66              F 45-49      Team Tara                            
967   40737      Paula Guikema                  1:03:34.50  80              F 50-54      Team Tara                            
968   40843      Tonya Anderson                 1:03:34.97  59              F 35-39                                           
969   40572      Pam Johnson                    1:03:37.53  81              F 55-59                                           
970   41335      Andrew Rapolevich              1:03:40.29  16              M 14-19      Team Safe Haven                      
971   40315      Stacie Younker                 1:03:49.66  60              F 30-34                                           
972   40316      K. Stults                      1:03:51.19  28              F 1-13                                            
973   41374      Catherine Larsen               1:03:54.85  26              F 14-19                                           
974   41375      Bill Thomas                    1:03:56.28  5               M 75-79                                           
975   41455      Liza Britton                   1:03:56.82  46              F 20-24      Bucher Hydraulics                    
976   40274      Megan VandePanne               1:03:57.01  65              F 25-29      The Walkettes                        
977   41063      Anonymous Participant          1:03:59.08  66              F 25-29      The Walkettes                        
978   40047      Anonymous Participant          1:04:01.75  60              F 35-39                                           
979   40045      Teri Washington                1:04:02.40  67              F 45-49                                           
980   40300      Dominic Corstange              1:04:04.45  23              M 35-39                                           
981   40644      Teresa Ritz                    1:04:12.77  81              F 50-54                                           
982   40228      Bridget Weller                 1:04:13.54  62              F 40-44                                           
983   40353      Janet Moore                    1:04:13.64  82              F 50-54                                           
984   40130      Rita Berens                    1:04:15.65  82              F 55-59                                           
985   40620      wendy thomason                 1:04:16.99  63              F 40-44                                           
986   40268      sherri luyk                    1:04:17.77  68              F 45-49                                           
987   40549      Ruth Roy                       1:04:17.79  69              F 45-49                                           
988   40191      Michelle Butler                1:04:18.60  83              F 55-59                                           
989   40267      michelle williamson            1:04:20.43  70              F 45-49                                           
990   40115      Roberta Latham                 1:04:20.63  31              F 65-69                                           
991   40912      Great Schutt                   1:04:23.81  47              F 20-24      Team Tara                            
992   40830      Julia DeMasellis               1:04:41.05  61              F 30-34      Eaton Corporation                    
993   40443      Nichole Cummings               1:04:41.84  64              F 40-44      Recovery Rocks!                      
994   40831      Michael DeMasellis             1:04:45.92  22              M 25-29      Eaton Corporation                    
995   40942      Marjorie Hoogeboom             1:04:45.94  8               F 70-74      Team Safe Haven                      
996   40422      Karen Vander Laan              1:04:48.13  83              F 50-54      Team Safe Haven                      
997   40351      CHERYL DYKHOUSE                1:04:48.30  84              F 50-54                                           
998   40071      Mary Ann Kline                 1:04:57.60  32              F 65-69                                           
999   40997      Cheris Love                    1:04:57.81  62              F 30-34      Nestle/Gerber                        
1000  40080      Kim Wackernagel                1:04:58.20  85              F 50-54                                           
1001  40814      Terri Christensen              1:04:59.29  86              F 50-54      Nestle/Gerber                        
1002  40085      Joanne Lamar                   1:04:59.71  9               F 70-74                                           
1003  40562      Linda Jensen-Fiet              1:05:02.51  33              F 65-69                                           
1004  40600      victoria Brinks                1:05:02.64  58              F 60-64                                           
1005  40161      Thomas Slomski                 1:05:03.27  31              M 50-54                                           
1006  40933      Betty Tinney                   1:05:04.15  4               F 75-79                                           
1007  40934      Kenneth Fay                    1:05:04.16  10              M 70-74                                           
1008  40110      Teresa Tebeau                  1:05:04.16  87              F 50-54                                           
1009  40941      Judy Steffen                   1:05:10.60  88              F 50-54      Nestle/Gerber                        
1010  41164      Morgan Vermeulen               1:05:10.74  48              F 20-24      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1011  41180      Shanda Tudor                   1:05:12.10  67              F 25-29                                           
1012  41354      Ryan TenBrink                  1:05:12.57  24              M 35-39      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1013  41183      Devan VanderKooy               1:05:13.20  49              F 20-24      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1014  41356      J. TenBrink                    1:05:13.71  27              M 1-13       Gun Lake Tribe                       
1015  40818      Sarah Hoffman                  1:05:14.76  61              F 35-39                                           
1016  41365      Bob Kreter                     1:05:15.18  32              M 55-59      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1017  41008      Jan Schrotenboer               1:05:22.56  89              F 50-54      Price Heneveld LLP                   
1018  41355      K. TenBrink                    1:05:23.27  28              M 1-13       Gun Lake Tribe                       
1019  41132      L. Campbell                    1:05:23.60  29              F 1-13       Gun Lake Tribe                       
1020  41353      Becky TenBrink                 1:05:23.97  63              F 30-34      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1021  41131      M. Campbell                    1:05:26.38  30              F 1-13       Gun Lake Tribe                       
1022  41130      J. Campbell                    1:05:28.62  29              M 1-13       Gun Lake Tribe                       
1023  40882      Christina Campbell             1:05:29.24  62              F 35-39      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1024  41246      H. Hosteter                    1:05:31.00  31              F 1-13       Gun Lake Tribe                       
1025  40779      Linda Braddock                 1:05:31.23  59              F 60-64                                           
1026  41129      Daniel Campbell                1:05:31.93  25              M 35-39      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1027  41245      Dan Hosteter                   1:05:32.83  27              M 30-34      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1028  41244      Amy Hosteter                   1:05:33.88  64              F 30-34      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1029  23263      Brennan Persenaire-Hogeterp    1:05:36.70  17              M 14-19                                           
1030  41184      Taylor Miedema                 1:05:40.28  50              F 20-24      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1031  41185      Katelyn Veenstra               1:05:40.90  51              F 20-24      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1032  41167      Linda Krug                     1:05:42.53  84              F 55-59      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1033  41176      Kristie Newkirk                1:05:43.88  65              F 40-44      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1034  41140      Alaina Dobkowski               1:05:44.26  65              F 30-34                                           
1035  41154      Romulo Garcia                  1:05:45.69  26              M 35-39      Team CLC                             
1036  41153      S. Garcia                      1:05:45.79  30              M 1-13       Team CLC                             
1037  41141      Holly Hetherington             1:05:49.04  68              F 25-29                                           
1038  41007      Ginta McNally                  1:05:56.17  66              F 40-44      Price Heneveld LLP                   
1039  41450      R. McNally                     1:05:56.97  31              M 1-13                                            
1040  41104      Ryan Scalf                     1:05:58.71  27              M 35-39      Hope On                              
1041  41109      Jim Rowland                    1:05:59.47  29              M 45-49      Hope On                              
1042  40331      Angelena Laws                  1:05:59.78  52              F 20-24                                           
1043  40332      Kody Laws                      1:06:00.89  23              M 25-29                                           
1044  41424      James Blackford                1:06:03.11  11              M 20-24      Team Tara                            
1045  40622      Aaron Wong                     1:06:03.15  32              M 40-44      Price Heneveld LLP                   
1046  40868      Mitchell Oskam                 1:06:04.60  12              M 20-24      Team Tara                            
1047  40869      Anna Werner                    1:06:04.75  27              F 14-19      Team Tara                            
1048  40609      Mary VanderMay                 1:06:04.84  34              F 65-69                                           
1049  41111      Jodi DeRuiter                  1:06:04.84  71              F 45-49      Hope On                              
1050  41519      LT Jackson                     1:06:05.01  90              F 50-54                                           
1051  40625      Amanda Wong                    1:06:05.29  66              F 30-34                                           
1052  41190      Andrea Wood                    1:06:05.74  67              F 30-34                                           
1053  41191      C. Wood                        1:06:05.87  32              M 1-13                                            
1054  41110      Chad Rowland                   1:06:06.00  28              M 30-34      Hope On                              
1055  41107      Wallen Hanbamto                1:06:06.27  30              M 45-49      Hope On                              
1056  40758      Shannon Oskam                  1:06:07.15  72              F 45-49      Team Tara                            
1057  40962      Ellen Blackford                1:06:08.85  91              F 50-54      Team Tara                            
1058  40846      Timothy Putman                 1:06:11.32  32              M 50-54      Perros Peligrosos                    
1059  41081      Aleatha Yahya                  1:06:11.71  67              F 40-44      Nestle/Gerber                        
1060  40844      Stephan Hokanson               1:06:11.79  33              M 50-54      Perros Peligrosos                    
1061  40845      Mason Bassett                  1:06:12.37  34              M 50-54      Perros Peligrosos                    
1062  41425      Caleb Blackford                1:06:14.26  18              M 14-19      Team Tara                            
1063  41577      K. Deamud                      1:06:15.92  32              F 1-13                                            
1064  41038      Abdul Yahya                    1:06:15.94  31              M 45-49      Nestle/Gerber                        
1065  41456      Dan Jones                      1:06:17.91  28              M 35-39                                           
1066  41398      Melissa Jones                  1:06:18.05  68              F 40-44                                           
1067  41400      C. Jones                       1:06:19.02  33              M 1-13                                            
1068  41338      Yvonne Mitchell                1:06:23.84  73              F 45-49                                           
1069  31872      Bob Reed                       1:06:27.01  33              M 40-44                                           
1070  31871      Sheila Reed                    1:06:27.44  63              F 35-39                                           
1071  41564      Melody Russell                 1:06:28.20  92              F 50-54                                           
1072  40461      Alanna Palasek                 1:06:29.40  28              F 14-19      Member First Mortgage LLC            
1073  40714      Mary Reed                      1:06:29.51  10              F 70-74                                           
1074  41421      Crystal Palasek                1:06:32.12  64              F 35-39      Member First Mortgage LLC            
1075  30574      Crystal Palasek                1:06:33.13  65              F 35-39      Member First Mortgage LLC            
1076  40208      Jaimie Ancel                   1:06:35.29  68              F 30-34      Member First Mortgage LLC            
1077  40534      Nancy Lamp                     1:06:35.32  69              F 25-29      Magna Mirrors                        
1078  41579      Dave Deamud                    1:06:35.42  32              M 45-49                                           
1079  40535      Billy Lamp                     1:06:36.98  24              M 25-29      Magna Mirrors                        
1080  40544      Tanya Overley                  1:06:38.05  74              F 45-49      Magna Mirrors                        
1081  41431      Emily Leonard                  1:06:45.69  69              F 30-34                                           
1082  40204      Robb Carter                    1:06:47.23  33              M 45-49                                           
1083  40391      Stephanie Rivera               1:06:47.23  69              F 40-44      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
1084  40389      Bill Rivera                    1:06:47.73  34              M 45-49      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
1085  41578      Tim Powell                     1:06:48.02  21              M 60-64                                           
1086  41147      Miranda Blease                 1:06:48.26  70              F 30-34      Team Safe Haven                      
1087  41580      Jennifer Deamud                1:06:48.37  70              F 40-44                                           
1088  41146      Andrew Blease                  1:06:48.40  29              M 30-34      Team Safe Haven                      
1089  41572      W. Williams                    1:06:48.61  34              M 1-13                                            
1090  40203      Angela Mann                    1:06:48.71  75              F 45-49                                           
1091  41006      James Leonard                  1:06:49.12  29              M 35-39      Price Heneveld LLP                   
1092  40670      luci carr                      1:06:50.85  93              F 50-54                                           
1093  40705      Lisa Cooper                    1:06:51.63  71              F 30-34                                           
1094  41242      Shirley Taylor                 1:06:53.74  72              F 30-34      Team Safe Haven                      
1095  40206      Angelie Armitage               1:06:54.45  94              F 50-54                                           
1096  41336      A. Rapolevich                  1:06:55.67  33              F 1-13       Team Safe Haven                      
1097  41334      Crystal Rapolevich             1:06:56.66  66              F 35-39      Team Safe Haven                      
1098  41571      Brayden Williams               1:06:56.78  2               No Age Given                                      
1099  41113      J. Launiere                    1:06:59.26  35              M 1-13       Team Safe Haven                      
1100  40477      Tena Sytsma                    1:07:01.48  71              F 40-44                                           
1101  40478      TaShayna Sherrod               1:07:01.90  70              F 25-29                                           
1102  41102      Lindy Williams                 1:07:02.09  73              F 30-34                                           
1103  2871       Krystal Wiseman                1:07:02.42  74              F 30-34                                           
1104  40182      Neelee Le                      1:07:02.88  85              F 55-59                                           
1105  40517      Meghan Dean                    1:07:03.33  71              F 25-29      Bucher Hydraulics                    
1106  40985      Claudia Brow                   1:07:03.41  86              F 55-59      Whitaker's Warriors                  
1107  41315      Catherine Wiseman              1:07:05.02  95              F 50-54                                           
1108  40181      Christina Le                   1:07:05.19  53              F 20-24                                           
1109  40667      Lily Grey                      1:07:09.28  29              F 14-19                                           
1110  40966      Kris Brower                    1:07:09.56  30              M 35-39                                           
1111  40666      Octavia Barnes                 1:07:09.58  30              F 14-19                                           
1112  40964      Aimee Blease                   1:07:10.05  75              F 30-34                                           
1113  32887      Michelle Biller                1:07:12.03  67              F 35-39      Team Safe Haven                      
1114  32427      Amanda Sloan                   1:07:12.74  68              F 35-39      Team Safe Haven                      
1115  40965      Tom Blease                     1:07:14.09  30              M 30-34                                           
1116  41097      Ashlee Charron                 1:07:16.30  76              F 30-34                                           
1117  41040      Ronald McDonald                1:07:27.18  35              M 50-54      Wiseman, LLC                         
1118  41039      Pauline Boughton               1:07:27.98  76              F 45-49      Wiseman, LLC                         
1119  41112      Tedimarie Sanchez              1:07:30.45  77              F 30-34      Team Safe Haven                      
1120  22852      Brian charron                  1:07:33.06  31              M 30-34                                           
1121  40936      Mikalah Gribbell               1:07:34.71  54              F 20-24                                           
1122  41012      Joslin Wilson                  1:07:35.76  31              F 14-19      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1123  41566      Lorna Bronson                  1:07:45.01  34              F 1-13                                            
1124  20849      Rebecca Preston                1:07:46.63  78              F 30-34                                           
1125  20931      Andrew Preston                 1:07:48.05  32              M 30-34                                           
1126  41379      Amber Rocheleau                1:07:50.51  79              F 30-34      Team Safe Haven                      
1127  33610      kayla church                   1:07:50.77  32              F 14-19      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1128  30667      Mike Preston                   1:07:51.22  33              M 55-59                                           
1129  41380      K. Taylor                      1:07:51.54  35              F 1-13       Team Safe Haven                      
1130  40118      Randy Bliss                    1:07:52.23  36              M 50-54      Phoenix Running                      
1131  40117      Marla Bliss                    1:07:52.42  96              F 50-54      Phoenix Running                      
1132  41227      Charlene Hignite               1:07:52.82  87              F 55-59                                           
1133  31873      Desiree Reed                   1:07:53.61  55              F 20-24                                           
1134  30611      Anonymous Participant          1:07:54.73  88              F 55-59                                           
1135  41323      Pam Eggers                     1:07:54.97  77              F 45-49                                           
1136  40094      Michael Gregory                1:07:55.03  31              M 35-39                                           
1137  41096      Carolyn Lester                 1:07:55.80  89              F 55-59                                           
1138  40801      Connie Sheehy                  1:07:55.92  11              F 70-74                                           
1139  40596      Julie Wainright                1:08:00.03  97              F 50-54      Emerald Corporation                  
1140  40417      Jenifer Brooks                 1:08:01.26  90              F 55-59      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
1141  40568      Charlene Hartwell              1:08:02.78  78              F 45-49      Emerald Corporation                  
1142  40093      Karynn Gregory                 1:08:03.34  80              F 30-34                                           
1143  40847      Jessica Tann                   1:08:04.68  81              F 30-34                                           
1144  41114      Deb Sanchez                    1:08:04.81  91              F 55-59      Team Safe Haven                      
1145  31085      Laura Vanwyk                   1:08:06.80  69              F 35-39      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
1146  41086      Michael Schmidt                1:08:08.40  22              M 60-64                                           
1147  41004      Jill Ramsey-Baughn             1:08:09.24  79              F 45-49      Price Heneveld LLP                   
1148  40567      Dashia Mann                    1:08:10.93  80              F 45-49      Emerald Corporation                  
1149  40564      Maria Ceja                     1:08:12.35  72              F 25-29      Emerald Corporation                  
1150  40479      Anna Chapman                   1:08:13.16  82              F 30-34      Whitaker's Warriors                  
1151  41106      Scott Lewis                    1:08:14.01  35              M 45-49      Hope On                              
1152  41108      Kim Winne                      1:08:14.01  81              F 45-49      Hope On                              
1153  40563      MaryElizabeth Rojas            1:08:14.24  73              F 25-29      Emerald Corporation                  
1154  33705      Alicia Miller                  1:08:15.08  56              F 20-24                                           
1155  40690      Mike Smith                     1:08:15.65  33              M 30-34                                           
1156  40064      N. George                      1:08:16.02  36              M 1-13                                            
1157  40065      Z. George                      1:08:16.68  37              M 1-13                                            
1158  40473      Kathleen Miller                1:08:17.61  60              F 60-64      Whitaker's Warriors                  
1159  40536      Caitlin Miller                 1:08:17.81  74              F 25-29      Whitaker's Warriors                  
1160  40689      Susan Smith                    1:08:18.66  83              F 30-34                                           
1161  41155      Pilar Haro                     1:08:20.61  35              F 65-69      Team CLC                             
1162  40063      Aaron George                   1:08:20.67  34              M 40-44                                           
1163  41152      Maria Morabowen                1:08:21.71  70              F 35-39      Team CLC                             
1164  1618       Marah Weinburger               1:08:22.28  84              F 30-34      Whitaker's Warriors                  
1165  40062      Karen George                   1:08:22.42  72              F 40-44                                           
1166  41618      Dana and Rio Olson             1:08:26.17  35              M 40-44                                           
1167  40937      Carol Gribbell                 1:08:26.72  61              F 60-64                                           
1168  40320      Nancy Godin                    1:08:29.57  92              F 55-59      Team Auto-Wares                      
1169  40012      Diane Blackford                1:08:30.77  62              F 60-64      Team Auto-Wares                      
1170  40217      Nate Barendse                  1:08:31.53  36              M 40-44      Witte Reizen                         
1171  40220      Michelle Robinson              1:08:34.37  75              F 25-29      Witte Reizen                         
1172  40948      Emma Larkin                    1:08:35.93  76              F 25-29      Team CLC                             
1173  40355      Annette Pearson                1:08:36.58  98              F 50-54      Witte Reizen                         
1174  40216      Carol Breinling                1:08:36.72  63              F 60-64      Witte Reizen                         
1175  41210      Anna Feher                     1:08:36.84  77              F 25-29      Team CLC                             
1176  41507      N. Marewski                    1:08:37.89  38              M 1-13                                            
1177  40239      Jeff Washburn                  1:08:38.10  37              M 50-54                                           
1178  41103      Marc Marewski                  1:08:40.47  36              M 45-49                                           
1179  40240      Keri Washburn                  1:08:41.41  99              F 50-54                                           
1180  41094      Allie Powaser                  1:08:41.55  57              F 20-24      Team CLC                             
1181  21512      Delaney Nofziger               1:08:43.18  58              F 20-24      Team CLC                             
1182  40261      Jill Marewski                  1:08:44.06  82              F 45-49      Team CLC                             
1183  40598      Leslie Porter                  1:08:49.55  100             F 50-54      Team CLC                             
1184  41209      Victoria McCraw                1:08:50.58  78              F 25-29      Team CLC                             
1185  41236      I. Duthler                     1:08:50.93  39              M 1-13                                            
1186  41194      Tim Fates                      1:08:52.25  37              M 40-44      Team Callan                          
1187  40423      Lawrence Duthler               1:08:53.09  38              M 40-44                                           
1188  41275      Brook Fates                    1:08:53.82  71              F 35-39      Team Callan                          
1189  40001      Jennifer Geoghan               1:08:55.79  72              F 35-39                                           
1190  40748      Lisa Wilson                    1:08:57.35  64              F 60-64      Team Callan                          
1191  40735      Chris Cameron                  1:08:58.70  65              F 60-64                                           
1192  40527      Lauren Kaznowski               1:08:58.94  79              F 25-29      Team Callan                          
1193  41093      Andrea Benyovszky              1:08:59.63  83              F 45-49      Team CLC                             
1194  40749      Paula Jonsson                  1:09:02.50  93              F 55-59      Team Callan                          
1195  40711      Diane Gohlke                   1:09:08.61  94              F 55-59      Team Callan                          
1196  41329      Sarah Mischley                 1:09:12.29  95              F 55-59      Team Callan                          
1197  40805      Daniel Heeren                  1:09:17.74  25              M 25-29      Team Safe Haven                      
1198  41069      Andy Jensen                    1:09:17.99  26              M 25-29      Team Safe Haven                      
1199  40194      Pat Zoeller                    1:09:18.09  36              F 65-69                                           
1200  41070      Will vanderwood                1:09:18.60  27              M 25-29      Team Safe Haven                      
1201  41211      Elizabeth Filkins              1:09:20.55  85              F 30-34      Team CLC                             
1202  40673      Randy Cusack                   1:09:21.88  32              M 35-39                                           
1203  41404      terri sanchez                  1:09:22.15  101             F 50-54                                           
1204  40956      Anonymous Participant          1:09:22.24  66              F 60-64                                           
1205  40484      Vickie McGraw                  1:09:24.13  67              F 60-64                                           
1206  41447      A. Swiger                      1:09:29.21  36              F 1-13       Team CLC                             
1207  40215      Joseph Vieau                   1:09:33.40  13              M 20-24      Yanfeng Automotive Interiors         
1208  41243      Ann Ivy                        1:09:35.02  96              F 55-59                                           
1209  40642      Christopher Hathaway           1:09:35.19  38              M 50-54                                           
1210  40643      Barbara Weatherford            1:09:35.62  37              F 65-69                                           
1211  40641      Barb Rogers                    1:09:35.99  68              F 60-64                                           
1212  40513      Angela Purcell                 1:09:36.64  73              F 40-44      Bucher Hydraulics                    
1213  41017      Stacey Jo Gonzales             1:09:38.26  73              F 35-39                                           
1214  40605      Zach Johnson                   1:09:42.94  14              M 20-24      Johnson Law, PLC                     
1215  40107      Kelly Utter                    1:09:47.17  97              F 55-59                                           
1216  40108      Mandy Budnick                  1:09:47.18  86              F 30-34                                           
1217  40283      Sara Winters                   1:09:48.18  87              F 30-34                                           
1218  40604      Mallory Richard                1:09:57.73  80              F 25-29      Johnson Law, PLC                     
1219  40396      Tony Brooks                    1:09:59.44  23              M 60-64      Yanfeng Grand Rapids                 
1220  40151      Patti McConnell                1:10:13.09  98              F 55-59                                           
1221  40153      Andrea McConnell               1:10:13.28  81              F 25-29                                           
1222  40152      Andy McConnell                 1:10:19.36  34              M 55-59                                           
1223  41201      Laura Witvoet                  1:10:36.83  99              F 55-59                                           
1224  41202      J. Shevock                     1:10:36.93  40              M 1-13                                            
1225  40265      Mary DeVries                   1:10:38.93  100             F 55-59      Member First Mortgage LLC            
1226  41448      Angel Tomac                    1:10:40.02  74              F 40-44      Team CLC                             
1227  40212      Kristine Bastiaanse            1:10:40.31  102             F 50-54      Member First Mortgage LLC            
1228  41543      K. Shevock                     1:10:44.85  37              F 1-13                                            
1229  40811      Craig Merchant                 1:10:46.46  34              M 30-34                                           
1230  41200      Bill Witvoet                   1:10:47.92  24              M 60-64                                           
1231  40809      Haskle Risner                  1:10:52.16  35              M 30-34                                           
1232  40810      Brian Piacentini               1:10:54.08  28              M 25-29                                           
1233  40464      Katie Snip                     1:11:09.86  88              F 30-34      Team Sawmiller                       
1234  23470      Eric Snip                      1:11:13.63  33              M 35-39                                           
1235  40382      Rachel Potter                  1:11:17.56  89              F 30-34                                           
1236  40377      Elida Senguel                  1:11:17.94  33              F 14-19                                           
1237  40376      Laura Daly                     1:11:18.01  90              F 30-34                                           
1238  40383      L. Potter                      1:11:18.25  38              F 1-13                                            
1239  40378      J. Daly                        1:11:19.69  41              M 1-13                                            
1240  40293      Michelle Kadzban               1:11:19.99  101             F 55-59                                           
1241  40360      Teresa Brooks                  1:11:22.56  103             F 50-54                                           
1242  41229      Suzan Couzens                  1:11:25.20  38              F 65-69      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1243  40214      Sylvia Rokosh                  1:11:25.91  59              F 20-24      Yanfeng Automotive Interiors         
1244  41223      Kami McCloughan                1:11:26.42  75              F 40-44      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1245  40603      Ven Johnson                    1:11:34.37  35              M 55-59      Johnson Law, PLC                     
1246  41036      Jacqueline Beauvais            1:11:34.92  91              F 30-34                                           
1247  40679      Alissa Klinger                 1:11:35.16  82              F 25-29      Johnson Law, PLC                     
1248  40602      Leslie Zager                   1:11:35.72  76              F 40-44      Johnson Law, PLC                     
1249  41035      Debbie Beauvais                1:11:36.39  69              F 60-64                                           
1250  40626      Russel Pascual                 1:11:37.70  83              F 25-29      Johnson Law, PLC                     
1251  40610      Angela Krieger                 1:11:37.81  84              F 25-29      Johnson Law, PLC                     
1252  41178      Tammy Johnson                  1:11:37.90  102             F 55-59      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1253  41506      Taryn Simmons                  1:11:38.76  92              F 30-34                                           
1254  40946      Kelly Terpstra                 1:11:38.79  93              F 30-34                                           
1255  40036      Jackson MacDonald              1:11:45.79  36              M 30-34                                           
1256  41387      Mike Baker                     1:11:48.16  37              M 30-34                                           
1257  41386      Adrienne Baker                 1:11:48.95  85              F 25-29                                           
1258  40803      Jill Heeren                    1:11:52.05  104             F 50-54      Team Safe Haven                      
1259  40804      Daniel Heeren                  1:11:53.24  39              M 50-54      Team Safe Haven                      
1260  33608      Cassondra Church               1:12:00.05  60              F 20-24      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1261  41169      Tyler Grimm                    1:12:04.90  29              M 25-29                                           
1262  41407      Emily Milanowski               1:12:05.55  74              F 35-39                                           
1263  41168      Kelly Grimm                    1:12:06.15  86              F 25-29                                           
1264  32822      Collin Church                  1:12:20.74  15              M 20-24                                           
1265  41419      A. church                      1:12:24.85  42              M 1-13       Gun Lake Tribe                       
1266  41559      Alex Woods                     1:12:28.19  34              M 35-39                                           
1267  41558      Kate Woods                     1:12:28.27  75              F 35-39                                           
1268  41560      Natalie Keigher                1:12:30.69  76              F 35-39                                           
1269  40808      J. Wahlse                      1:12:35.81  43              M 1-13                                            
1270  40807      Erin Mundell                   1:12:36.30  94              F 30-34                                           
1271  41561      Penny Greta                    1:12:36.84  39              F 65-69                                           
1272  33609      Cameron church                 1:12:41.62  19              M 14-19      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1273  41288      Lew Sprague                    1:12:48.37  25              M 60-64      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1274  41023      Kathleen Moroney               1:12:55.68  40              F 65-69                                           
1275  40541      Sarah Bacon                    1:12:56.53  95              F 30-34                                           
1276  41011      Bobbi Wilson                   1:13:04.95  77              F 35-39      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1277  41217      Raymond Duimstra               1:13:11.27  37              M 45-49                                           
1278  41215      E. Duimstra                    1:13:16.80  39              F 1-13                                            
1279  41615      Tony Salerno                   1:13:20.93  38              M 30-34                                           
1280  41614      Barbie Salerno                 1:13:21.24  96              F 30-34                                           
1281  41216      Jarrett Duimstra               1:13:22.40  20              M 14-19                                           
1282  40160      Anonymous Participant          1:13:22.52  70              F 60-64                                           
1283  40794      Tortoise 53RBR                 1:13:28.77  39              M 30-34                                           
1284  40793      Hare 53RBR                     1:13:29.13  40              M 30-34                                           
1285  41609      I. Jones                       1:13:31.61  40              F 1-13                                            
1286  41606      Telson Jones                   1:13:31.89  16              M 20-24                                           
1287  41607      Alethia Jones                  1:13:39.29  34              F 14-19                                           
1288  41608      Azariah Jones                  1:13:40.63  21              M 14-19                                           
1289  41565      Kristin Abraham                1:13:43.99  41              F 65-69                                           
1290  41605      Tina Jones                     1:13:44.30  84              F 45-49                                           
1291  41214      Delaney Duimstra               1:13:45.47  35              F 14-19                                           
1292  41611      I. Finch                       1:13:45.60  41              F 1-13                                            
1293  41610      Sarah Finch                    1:13:46.01  97              F 30-34                                           
1294  41439      Glenna Blanding                1:13:47.94  71              F 60-64                                           
1295  41213      Margaret Duimstra              1:13:49.26  78              F 35-39                                           
1296  41613      A. Finch                       1:13:51.55  42              F 1-13                                            
1297  41612      Charlie Finch                  1:13:52.34  3               No Age Given                                      
1298  41604      J. Taphouse                    1:14:05.03  43              F 1-13                                            
1299  41602      Emily Taphouse                 1:14:06.40  98              F 30-34                                           
1300  40448      Conrad Church                  1:14:08.10  40              M 50-54      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1301  41603      H. Taphouse                    1:14:08.62  44              F 1-13                                            
1302  41218      W. Duimstra                    1:14:09.71  44              M 1-13                                            
1303  40237      Jeff Yen                       1:14:21.22  41              M 50-54                                           
1304  40238      David Buck                     1:14:22.10  26              M 60-64                                           
1305  40440      Mary A Hanson                  1:14:22.92  42              F 65-69                                           
1306  41418      Kathy Church                   1:14:24.41  85              F 45-49      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1307  41582      r. gibson                      1:14:28.70  45              M 1-13                                            
1308  41586      Clara DeClark                  1:14:30.40  61              F 20-24                                           
1309  41587      Jordan Murdock                 1:14:30.61  17              M 20-24                                           
1310  41267      W. DeAnda                      1:14:33.67  46              M 1-13                                            
1311  41266      Margaret DeAnda                1:14:34.09  103             F 55-59                                           
1312  40060      Marjie Rios                    1:14:53.64  77              F 40-44                                           
1313  41372      Lisa Jackson                   1:14:54.61  87              F 25-29                                           
1314  41373      Tyler Jackson                  1:14:54.76  41              M 30-34                                           
1315  40133      Gary Mekkes                    1:14:55.04  36              M 55-59                                           
1316  40505      D. Giordano                    1:14:58.90  47              M 1-13                                            
1317  40390      Rita Driscoll                  1:14:59.87  105             F 50-54                                           
1318  41583      A. Gibson                      1:15:05.85  48              M 1-13                                            
1319  41203      Andrea Murdock                 1:15:07.76  86              F 45-49                                           
1320  40455      M. Boyse                       1:15:13.70  45              F 1-13       andrewrgibson@gmail.com              
1321  40504      Elizabeth Giordano             1:15:15.18  46              F 1-13                                            
1322  40880      F. Carlson                     1:15:22.02  49              M 1-13                                            
1323  40879      Benjamin Carlson               1:15:23.15  35              M 35-39                                           
1324  40878      Tom Carlson                    1:15:29.29  27              M 60-64                                           
1325  40453      Jamie Boyse                    1:15:30.95  99              F 30-34      andrewrgibson@gmail.com              
1326  40112      Deb Vogel                      1:15:31.98  72              F 60-64                                           
1327  41584      B. Gibson                      1:15:42.42  50              M 1-13                                            
1328  30886      Andy Gibson                    1:15:44.56  36              M 35-39      andrewrgibson@gmail.com              
1329  40454      Peter Boyse                    1:15:45.19  42              M 30-34      andrewrgibson@gmail.com              
1330  40456      E. Boyse                       1:15:46.58  47              F 1-13       andrewrgibson@gmail.com              
1331  41581      Gower jennifer                 1:15:46.92  79              F 35-39                                           
1332  40503      Richard Boyse                  1:15:47.35  11              M 70-74                                           
1333  40502      Cheri Boyse                    1:16:00.89  12              F 70-74                                           
1334  40162      Brenda Hoekstra                1:16:24.41  87              F 45-49                                           
1335  40791      Angela Chapin                  1:16:25.38  80              F 35-39                                           
1336  40144      Candy Eickenroth               1:16:27.17  78              F 40-44                                           
1337  40790      Seth Chapin                    1:16:28.78  37              M 35-39                                           
1338  40708      M. Mason                       1:16:59.22  48              F 1-13                                            
1339  41118      Terri Mason                    1:17:02.31  43              F 65-69                                           
1340  40709      Azia Mason                     1:17:04.82  81              F 35-39                                           
1341  41518      jOAN HOLCOM                    1:17:05.34  104             F 55-59                                           
1342  40431      Paula Grimm                    1:17:05.35  105             F 55-59      Team Safe Haven                      
1343  41521      Lorraine Couch                 1:17:11.31  88              F 45-49                                           
1344  40842      Theresa Holcom                 1:17:11.32  106             F 55-59                                           
1345  40767      E. Sandera                     1:17:28.60  49              F 1-13                                            
1346  40768      A. Sandera                     1:17:33.24  50              F 1-13                                            
1347  40766      Laura Sandera                  1:18:02.17  82              F 35-39                                           
1348  40840      Katelyn Linn                   1:18:23.10  100             F 30-34                                           
1349  40623      Laura Spreitzer                1:18:24.19  88              F 25-29      Price Heneveld LLP                   
1350  40770      Leigh Sandera                  1:18:37.07  101             F 30-34                                           
1351  40769      Chris Sandera                  1:18:40.22  44              F 65-69                                           
1352  40373      Anna-Marie Boss                1:18:53.38  89              F 25-29      Kent District Library                
1353  41226      Bekah Sauers                   1:19:06.75  102             F 30-34      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1354  41230      Carol Gates                    1:19:07.88  73              F 60-64                                           
1355  41343      mary thompson                  1:20:38.85  74              F 60-64                                           
1356  40158      J. Meier                       1:21:56.93  51              M 1-13                                            
1357  40156      Roseanna Zylstra Meier         1:21:59.15  90              F 25-29                                           
1358  40157      Marjorie Greiner               1:22:27.20  106             F 50-54                                           
1359  40952      A. Batch                       1:22:27.30  51              F 1-13                                            
1360  40951      Jessica Batch                  1:22:27.48  62              F 20-24                                           
1361  41224      Mari Comer                     1:22:32.72  89              F 45-49      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1362  41290      Mary Pigeon-Vanderwood         1:22:35.96  13              F 70-74      Gun Lake Tribe                       
1363  41255      Margaret Kiogima-Gardner       1:22:54.00  75              F 60-64      Gildas Club Survivors                
1364  41165      Lauren Schuitema               1:26:01.58  91              F 25-29      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1365  41163      Rachel DeVries                 1:26:01.88  63              F 20-24      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1366  41298      Kayla DeWyn                    1:26:03.80  64              F 20-24      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1367  41306      Klara Oh                       1:26:05.76  65              F 20-24      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1368  41232      Olivia Boomsma                 1:26:08.38  66              F 20-24      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1369  41520      michael goertemiller           1:26:11.76  39              M 40-44                                           
1370  41523      James Cross                    1:26:19.68  30              M 25-29                                           
1371  41179      Karen Petchauer                1:26:20.11  107             F 55-59      Heartside All Stars for Health       
1372  41048      Jennifer Furner                1:28:30.67  103             F 30-34      Kent District Library                
1373  40617      Marilyn Vonder Heide           1:28:38.30  76              F 60-64                                           
1374  40652      Deb Anderson                   1:45:44.89  77              F 60-64      Gildas Club Survivors                
1375  40619      Beth Nelson                    1:45:50.12  45              F 65-69      Gildas Club Survivors                
1376  40921      Pamela Cuthbertson             1:45:51.78  107             F 50-54      Gildas Club Survivors                
1377  41072      Zackery Simmons                1:45:51.84  18              M 20-24      Gildas Club Survivors                
1378  40723      Lindsey Anderson               1:45:54.75  67              F 20-24      Gildas Club Survivors                


Male 13 and Under
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     K. Root               40631 12  6       M      Tustin MI             32:29.78 
2     Cole DeAnda           41268 13  14      M      Ferndale MI           36:24.82 
3     D. Wion               41049 11  50      M      Allegan MI            43:27.39 
4     Jake Plagens          40469 13  136     M      Commerce Township MI  48:23.51 
5     Alexander Pendergrass 40457 13  232     M      Holland MI            51:49.69 
6     Ethan Heaven          40140 13  242     M      Sparta MI             51:57.71 
7     aaron moore           30936 13  310     M      Byron Center MI       53:13.98 
8     L. Popma              40427 6   342     M      Byron Center MI       53:55.45 
9     K. Nicholas           40121 11  343     M      Grand Rapids MI       53:56.45 
10    L. Comer              41003 3   408     M      Wayland MI            54:54.24 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     DeMian Barker  41270 16  1       M      Ferndale MI       24:44.86 
2     Sam VandeBunte 40908 19  2       M      Holland MI        26:43.38 
3     Trevor Root    40630 15  5       M      Tustin MI         32:28.24 
4     Cody Adams     41269 16  9       M      Ferndale MI       34:28.43 
5     Mason Wahoski  40664 15  102     M      Cedar Springs MI  46:50.44 
6     Fidel Arroyo   40459 15  118     M      Grand Rapids MI   47:33.80 
7     austin raymer  41015 15  128     M      Holland MI        48:03.27 
8     Devyin Zwiers  41340 17  317     M      Wyoming MI        53:28.16 
9     dylan dickson  41533 14  350     M      Grand Rapids MI   54:00.21 
10    Parker Brady   41399 15  438     M      Hudsonville MI    55:19.19 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jose Lopez        31736 24  89      M      Kalamazoo MI     46:27.25   
2     Nick Yntema       30331 21  184     M      Hudsonville MI   50:39.47   
3     Ben Davis         41318 24  198     M      Rockford MI      51:05.49   
4     Jordan Comer      41395 23  374     M      Wayland MI       54:31.70   
5     Mackinzie Comer   41000 21  417     M      Wayland MI       54:58.33   
6     Israel Del Bosque 40870 23  530     M      Kalamazoo MI     57:05.36   
7     Nick Vanden berg  41430 20  668     M      Grand Rapids MI  59:02.93   
8     Alexander Hatch   40292 23  740     M      Wyoming MI       1:00:16.37 
9     Aaron Oskam       40911 23  875     M      Saint John IN    1:02:08.79 
10    Ryan Veenstra     41032 20  948     M      Grand Rapids MI  1:03:23.70 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jacob Jordan     41441 29  18      M      Grand Rapids MI  38:52.52   
2     Eric Benjamin    40954 26  258     M      Byron Center MI  52:17.55   
3     Justin Mueller   40006 26  269     M      Grand Rapids MI  52:29.24   
4     Benjamin Roberts 41434 26  301     M      Grand Rapids MI  53:08.28   
5     Jordan Hordyk    40358 25  326     M      Grandville MI    53:36.04   
6     Michael Alicki   40334 26  329     M      Grand Rapids MI  53:38.49   
7     Taylor Meyer     40581 29  471     M      Wyoming MI       56:08.67   
8     Stephen May      40442 26  472     M      Rockford MI      56:09.03   
9     Matt Coppedge    40040 29  670     M      Rockford MI      59:04.28   
10    Brandon Belanger 41271 25  725     M      Grand Rapids MI  1:00:01.70 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Scott Kinney       41470 33  8       M      Allendale MI       33:19.78 
2     Michael VandenBerg 41465 33  12      M      FremontFremont MI  36:03.92 
3     Brandon Pelak      40654 33  30      M      Grand Rapids MI    41:09.56 
4     Jeffrey Zawacki    41454 31  139     M      Wyoming MI         48:27.61 
5     Jose Mejias        31743 30  166     M      Grand Rapids MI    49:22.57 
6     Kyle Hardy         41457 31  235     M      Allendale MI       51:51.20 
7     ANTHONY BIRD       41311 32  271     M      Grand Rapids MI    52:31.24 
8     Jeremy Cobb        40916 33  423     M      Grand Rapids MI    55:02.45 
9     Charles Dillman    40474 34  459     M      Wyoming MI         55:50.95 
10    Dustin Keena       22577 33  478     M      Ada MI             56:16.07 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     James Williams   40656 38  62      M      Wyoming MI        44:04.15 
2     Jason Marlowe    41280 35  190     M      Hudsonville MI    50:46.99 
3     Michael Tobolic  41281 38  193     M      Byron Center MI   50:50.06 
4     Tim Bugai        41462 36  246     M      Byron Center MI   52:00.70 
5     Jason Popma      21395 37  337     M      Byron Center MI   53:52.18 
6     joe dickson      41531 39  358     M      Grand Rapids MI   54:03.61 
7     Jeffrey Boucher  40410 39  402     M      Indianapolis IN   54:52.11 
8     Pete Coryell     40363 36  429     M      Comstock Park MI  55:10.86 
9     Thirumal Vanteru 30471 39  493     M      Grand Rapids MI   56:34.00 
10    Victor Serrano   40873 36  527     M      Otsego MI         57:04.65 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Mohamad ElKurdi 41622 42  26      M      Comstock Park MI  40:51.06 
2     Eric Olson      41332 41  44      M      Ypsilanti MI      42:57.33 
3     Andrew Garlick  41143 42  85      M      Grand Rapids MI   46:13.48 
4     Aaron Dahl      40297 42  95      M      Jenison MI        46:33.35 
5     Steve Prince    40543 44  171     M      Holland MI        49:44.98 
6     Eric Dillman    41472 41  180     M      Grand Rapids MI   50:19.19 
7     Jeff Nielson    41358 41  192     M      Grand Rapids MI   50:47.67 
8     Mike Swartz     41367 42  254     M      Grand Rapids MI   52:10.78 
9     Terry Ballard   41249 43  274     M      Walker MI         52:33.98 
10    Ryan Ward       41295 44  278     M      Hudsonville MI    52:36.33 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lou Solis             40079 46  31      M      Grand Rapids MI   41:12.99 
2     John Gill             40260 49  71      M      Grand Rapidsg MI  45:03.79 
3     Mark Breeding         41045 48  74      M      Grand Rapids MI   45:19.92 
4     Mark Woudstra         40336 47  183     M      Grand Rapids MI   50:33.70 
5     douglas yntema        30330 48  185     M      Hudsonville MI    50:40.01 
6     Joseph Serba          40639 45  209     M      Comstock Park MI  51:20.43 
7     Rod Zamarron          41475 49  225     M      Jenison MI        51:44.55 
8     Roy Horne             41100 48  290     M      Caledonia MI      53:02.21 
9     Jim Canler            40924 47  304     M      Grandville MI     53:10.60 
10    Anonymous Participant 40340 45  307     M      Byron Center MI   53:12.56 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     David Fedewa    40395 50  32      M      Grand Rapids MI  41:37.98 
2     Paul VandeBunte 40907 53  59      M      Holland MI       43:44.15 
3     John Timmer     41384 51  77      M      Wyoming MI       45:38.17 
4     Tim Chenoweth   40545 53  148     M      Grand Rapids MI  48:45.66 
5     Rick Atchison   40148 51  159     M      Grand Rapids MI  49:05.26 
6     GLENN FREEMAN   41526 52  179     M      Grand Rapids MI  50:17.37 
7     John Goff       40281 53  196     M      Grand Rapids MI  50:58.68 
8     Greg Retzlaff   40983 53  221     M      West Allis WI    51:39.36 
9     Brian Coles     41536 54  257     M      Grand Rapids MI  52:17.45 
10    Eric Lucas      40902 51  276     M      Kentwood MI      52:34.85 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bruce Klein-Wassink 40219 58  20      M      Grand Rapids MI  38:56.42 
2     Gary Martin         40914 56  41      M      Lapeer MI        42:46.61 
3     Steven Stewart      40361 59  48      M      Holland MI       43:24.25 
4     Bret Schnabel       40256 56  55      M      Sparta MI        43:38.07 
5     Mark Siuda          40583 57  100     M      Middleville MI   46:48.19 
6     Rick Ruzza          40367 57  106     M      Grand Rapids MI  46:58.16 
7     Tim Foley           40310 55  154     M      Grand Rapids MI  48:53.86 
8     Terry Steenstra     41120 55  156     M      Allendale MI     48:55.47 
9     David Hollerbach    40745 58  187     M      Kalamazoo MI     50:45.49 
10    David Conklin       41324 58  188     M      Grand Rapids MI  50:45.54 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jack VanPortfliet 40695 63  25      M      Grand Rapids MI     40:24.94 
2     Gene Coburn       41212 60  56      M      Douglas MI          43:41.97 
3     John Blumhardt    41463 63  69      M      Adrian MI           44:49.25 
4     Greg Rhodes       40636 61  73      M      Grand Rapids MI     45:14.05 
5     Dan Sanders       41259 62  115     M      Milford MI          47:19.72 
6     Pum Khual         40407 60  135     M      Grand Rapids MI     48:22.35 
7     Dennis Valliere   40246 64  165     M      Grand Rapidsids MI  49:22.45 
8     Bob Sorensen      40299 61  182     M      Muskegon MI         50:33.20 
9     Richard Sweers    40919 62  203     M      Grand Rapids MI     51:08.79 
10    Mark Smith        41219 62  210     M      Middleville MI      51:30.28 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ken Hoersten      40762 67  4       M      Fremont MI       31:05.20 
2     William Kelly     41337 69  33      M      Grand Rapids MI  41:38.66 
3     WILLIAM PFAFF     41570 65  64      M      Nyack NY         44:15.14 
4     Ric Wiltse        40009 66  84      M      Grand Rapids MI  46:09.80 
5     Tom Colthorp      40008 65  101     M      Saint Johns MI   46:49.66 
6     Mick McGraw       40298 66  181     M      Grand Rapids MI  50:32.21 
7     Dan May           40139 66  248     M      Conklin MI       52:03.38 
8     Paul Abbott       40740 68  266     M      Grand Rapids MI  52:25.79 
9     Michael Schuitema 41538 68  306     M      Grand Rapids MI  53:11.79 
10    Scott Scholten    41537 65  308     M      Grand Rapids MI  53:12.95 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     John Hanson        40507 73  46      M      Grand Rapids MI    43:13.51   
2     Dan Radawski       40370 72  82      M      Mount Pleasant MI  45:48.61   
3     David Bush         41544 71  131     M      Grand Rapids MI    48:09.97   
4     Robert Brown       40651 71  143     M      Allegan MI         48:33.07   
5     robert klinesteker 41013 70  151     M      Holland MI         48:50.61   
6     Bob Cebelak        41697 70  162     M      Grand Rapids MI    49:20.54   
7     Ronald Ulanch      40576 70  279     M      Grand Rapids MI    52:36.34   
8     Jim Boucher        40306 70  484     M      Hudsonville MI     56:24.45   
9     Richard Brown      41078 70  649     M      Sand Lake MI       58:48.22   
10    Kenneth Fay        40934 72  1007    M      Walker MI          1:05:04.16 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     James Schaak  41286 74  23      M      Grand Rapids MI   40:07.86   
2     James DeVries 41502 76  287     M      Grand Rapids MI   52:56.02   
3     Glen Hill     41350 77  439     M      Grand  Rapids MI  55:19.45   
4     Morrie Ozinga 41186 76  774     M      Byron Center MI   1:00:53.04 
5     Bill Thomas   41375 75  974     M      Grand Rapids MI   1:03:56.28 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bill Morris       40761 83  427     M      Grand Rapids MI  55:07.97 
2     Jack Berry        40772 85  497     M      Northville MI    56:37.45 
3     Clarence Menninga 40996 89  549     M      Grand Rapids MI  57:20.58 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Wendy Jimenez Padilla 40524 13  17      F      Grand Rapids MI   38:34.86 
2     Noelia Maldonado      40865 13  53      F      Comstock Park MI  43:37.62 
3     S. Wierengo           30316 8   63      F      Grand Rapids MI   44:10.82 
4     a. raymer             41016 12  130     F      Holland MI        48:06.89 
5     K. Coles              41534 11  260     F      Grand Rapids MI   52:18.52 
6     M. Ballard            41240 11  280     F      Walker MI         52:37.07 
7     P. Pierpoint          40893 8   384     F      Hastings MI       54:39.73 
8     M. Comer              41002 2   409     F      Wayland MI        54:54.25 
9     B. Lang               40784 9   443     F      Grand Rapids MI   55:22.60 
10    Julia Kline           41503 13  468     F      Manton MI         56:03.24 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Cami Futch        40700 17  11      F      Zeeland MI        35:16.07 
2     Eliana Cornwell   41124 15  13      F      Belmont MI        36:11.06 
3     Katelynn Woodhull 41585 14  37      F      Rockford MI       42:18.71 
4     Samantha Telfor   41127 19  87      F      Charlotte MI      46:21.07 
5     MADISON DEBOER    41222 15  104     F      Grand Rapids MI   46:55.34 
6     Mileyka Ballard   41250 14  142     F      Walker MI         48:32.91 
7     Abigail Walcott   41258 14  144     F      Grand Rapids MI   48:35.12 
8     Emily Goff        40955 16  194     F      Grand Rapids MI   50:56.61 
9     Erin Goff         40280 18  195     F      Grand Rapids MI   50:58.44 
10    Jaimme Maldonado  40864 17  197     F      Comstock Park MI  50:59.46 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alyssa Selig       41440 23  42      F      Grand Rapids MI  42:46.89 
2     Brenda Lopez       31735 24  90      F      Kalamazoo MI     46:30.04 
3     Taylor Peabody     41149 22  97      F      Kalamazoo MI     46:41.34 
4     Stephanie Kovach   40927 23  168     F      Kalamazoo MI     49:25.55 
5     Rachel Schievink   40365 23  211     F      Grand Rapids MI  51:31.58 
6     Rachael Stapley    40575 20  234     F      Marne MI         51:50.76 
7     Kayla Bosma        40706 21  236     F      Hudsonville MI   51:51.37 
8     Rachel Frampton    40953 23  261     F      Byron Center MI  52:18.94 
9     abigail brizendine 41192 20  263     F      Dowagiac MI      52:20.02 
10    Alexandria Ward    41297 20  272     F      Hudsonville MI   52:31.81 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                      Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========================= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Maria Guadalupe-Escamilla 31738 29  3       F      Grand Rapids MI  29:23.85 
2     Alisha Braddock           41471 26  7       F      Grand Rapids MI  33:17.56 
3     Cecilia Dietrich          40922 28  10      F      Wyoming MI       34:49.94 
4     ERIKA Pacheco-Rea         40944 29  40      F      Muskegon MI      42:29.08 
5     Sara Kies                 40692 28  70      F      Fremont MI       45:03.11 
6     Sarah King                41273 27  99      F      Grand Rapids MI  46:46.41 
7     Chelsea Zawacki           41453 28  140     F      Wyoming MI       48:27.74 
8     Kaila S. Wilson           40481 27  146     F      Wyoming MI       48:42.55 
9     Janelle McKinnon          40500 26  155     F      Grand Rapids MI  48:54.61 
10    Liz Oates                 40231 27  158     F      Grand Rapids MI  49:03.84 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Renae Bartlett  40812 31  24      F      Twin Lake MI     40:18.72 
2     Alissa Radawski 41621 30  27      F      Ada MI           40:51.39 
3     tabatha dubie   40675 31  36      F      Grant MI         42:16.93 
4     Ashley Radawski 41331 33  80      F      Ypsilanti MI     45:48.06 
5     Jacey Menezes   41150 32  108     F      Kentwood MI      47:01.14 
6     Caille Wick     41540 32  110     F      Grand Rapids MI  47:03.11 
7     Raquel Rico     40387 32  119     F      Grand Rapids MI  47:35.68 
8     Suzanne Connors 40569 34  160     F      Lakeview MI      49:17.35 
9     Brigitte Laur   41156 34  173     F      Wayland MI       49:48.47 
10    Jen Boverhof    40010 33  186     F      Casnovia MI      50:43.01 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ana Duran           31741 35  16      F      Wyoming MI       37:17.11 
2     Katie Schubert      40007 36  39      F      Frankfort IL     42:25.96 
3     brenda wharton      40251 39  43      F      Dorr MI          42:52.20 
4     Whitney Llewellyn   40356 35  78      F      Grand Rapids MI  45:47.09 
5     gina klatt          40385 37  199     F      Marne MI         51:06.73 
6     NIKKI ANDERSON      40691 36  212     F      Casnovia MI      51:31.67 
7     Michelle Hestand    40492 37  244     F      Grand Rapids MI  51:58.72 
8     Heather Madole      41195 39  252     F      Hastings MI      52:10.58 
9     Jackie Joy          41196 37  255     F      Grand Rapids MI  52:11.93 
10    Brooke VanderHoning 40123 37  295     F      Sand Lake MI     53:04.06 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Jane Shupe        41514 41  49      F      Wyoming MI            43:25.63 
2     Araceli Aguirre   40863 42  54      F      Comstock Park MI      43:37.80 
3     Tamara Orszula    40046 42  81      F      Grand Rapids MI       45:48.17 
4     Barb Beighley     41207 41  114     F      Jenison MI            47:11.44 
5     Jennifer Plagens  40468 42  137     F      Commerce Township MI  48:25.04 
6     Veronica Zacarias 41272 43  138     F      Wyoming MI            48:26.62 
7     Dorali Reimer     41525 40  178     F      Grand Rapids MI       50:15.95 
8     liz Serba         40638 44  208     F      Comstock Park MI      51:20.43 
9     Sarah Pike        41193 41  251     F      Grand Rapids MI       52:10.10 
10    Angela Swartz     41366 42  253     F      Grand Rapids MI       52:10.67 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tam Obrien            40661 45  15      F      Wyoming MI       37:07.06 
2     Lauri Woodhull        41466 48  38      F      Rockford MI      42:19.75 
3     Tina Cornwell         41123 46  66      F      Belmont MI       44:19.81 
4     Martha Thomas         40253 47  86      F      Grand Haven MI   46:16.88 
5     Jennifer Tu           40881 49  111     F      Grand Rapids MI  47:03.82 
6     Sherri Kroemer        41010 46  112     F      Lowell MI        47:04.27 
7     Amber Kaspari         40710 48  120     F      Battle Creek MI  47:41.86 
8     Kari Ilbrink          40578 47  129     F      Grandville MI    48:05.49 
9     Anonymous Participant 40066 46  132     F      Hudsonville MI   48:18.64 
10    Lynette Lopez         40067 47  133     F      Grand Rapids MI  48:19.24 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lori Jacob       41460 54  19      F      Grand Rapids MI  38:56.14 
2     Sienna Mavima    31521 52  51      F      Wyoming MI       43:29.24 
3     Conni VandeBunte 40906 52  58      F      Holland MI       43:43.53 
4     Maureen Smith    40257 53  68      F      Holland MI       44:36.31 
5     Margot Timmer    41383 51  76      F      Wyoming MI       45:36.40 
6     Kimberly Telfor  41126 50  88      F      Charlotte MI     46:22.83 
7     Shari Dick       41524 50  96      F      Wyoming MI       46:35.88 
8     Sherry Peabody   41148 53  98      F      Kalamazoo MI     46:41.79 
9     Katherine Morris 41420 54  121     F      Greenville MI    47:42.70 
10    Wendy Laraway    41304 51  125     F      Grand Rapids MI  47:57.93 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Julie Mckee           40444 56  22      F      Grand Rapids MI   39:04.57 
2     Nancy VandeBunte      40368 57  28      F      Holland MI        40:55.14 
3     Melanie Kampman       40938 55  29      F      North Branch MI   41:06.45 
4     Amy Manning           40533 59  45      F      Grand Rapids MI   43:11.68 
5     nomita sonty          41569 58  65      F      Tenafly NJ        44:17.35 
6     Colleen Martin        40913 55  67      F      Lapeer MI         44:22.09 
7     Yolanda Foreit        40712 55  75      F      Grand Rapids MI   45:25.00 
8     Becky Tenhoor         40393 58  83      F      Grand Rapids MI   45:51.53 
9     Dalila Kovacs         40364 59  94      F      Hudsonville MI    46:32.76 
10    Anonymous Participant 40665 55  103     F      Cedar Springs MI  46:52.80 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kathy Ochsankehl     31348 60  21      F      Caledonia MI     39:03.94 
2     Deb VanPortfliet     40694 62  34      F      Grand Rapids MI  41:38.87 
3     Jana Trent-Hanson    40506 63  35      F      Grand Rapids MI  42:06.29 
4     Nancy Hopper         40109 62  47      F      Coopersville MI  43:21.18 
5     Marybeth Chamberlain 40250 64  52      F      Kentwood MI      43:35.40 
6     RENEE VANDERWILP     40701 63  61      F      Lowell MI        43:57.94 
7     Rose Gerbers         40778 64  79      F      Hudsonville MI   45:47.73 
8     Wendy Steenland      40302 62  93      F      Hudsonville MI   46:32.33 
9     Patti Troost         40091 62  107     F      Caledonia MI     46:58.85 
10    Pamela Bennett       40193 62  117     F      Ann Arbor MI     47:25.97 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ethel Griff           41432 65  57      F      Bitely MI        43:43.30 
2     Mary Lange            40586 69  60      F      Grand Rapids MI  43:56.95 
3     Anonymous Participant 41121 66  72      F      Grand Rapids MI  45:11.58 
4     teresa Schillaci      40384 65  91      F      Grand Rapids MI  46:31.91 
5     Rebecca Des Armo      40799 65  92      F      Cheboygan MI     46:32.12 
6     Sandra Edwards        41696 69  116     F      Grand Rapids MI  47:20.85 
7     Judy Terpstra         40446 65  147     F      Byron Center MI  48:42.99 
8     kathy klinesteker     41014 69  152     F      Holland MI       48:51.78 
9     Shirley Smith         40245 66  224     F      Grand Rapids MI  51:43.97 
10    Loie Groenleer        40445 65  228     F      Byron Center MI  51:46.71 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Angeline Brown     40650 70  109     F      Allegan MI       47:02.95   
2     Nancy Mersman      40970 72  434     F      Grand Rapids MI  55:13.90   
3     Jeanne LeClair     41024 70  461     F      Clio MI          55:56.55   
4     Marcy Herold       30147 70  522     F      Rochester MI     56:52.19   
5     dorothy lapekes    40520 72  528     F      Grand Rapids MI  57:05.08   
6     Shirley Thomas     40392 70  652     F      Grand Rapids MI  58:54.62   
7     Ruth Ann Pinter    41442 73  684     F      Litchfield MI    59:14.33   
8     Marjorie Hoogeboom 40942 73  995     F      Grand Rapids MI  1:04:45.94 
9     Joanne Lamar       40085 73  1002    F      Holland MI       1:04:59.71 
10    Mary Reed          40714 71  1073    F      White Cloud MI   1:06:29.51 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jane Dalsaso     40707 76  256     F      Grand Rapids MI  52:16.25   
2     marjorie lapekes 40447 79  535     F      Grand Rapids MI  57:06.51   
3     Jeannette Miller 40254 75  833     F      Caledonia MI     1:01:46.03 
4     Betty Tinney     40933 77  1006    F      Walker MI        1:05:04.15 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Cornelia Olson      40718 83  216     F      Grand Rapids MI  51:33.89   
2     Jeanne Powers       41228 80  250     F      Grand Rapids MI  52:08.92   
3     Jeni Hoekstra       40989 84  761     F      Grand Rapids MI  1:00:42.74 
4     Genevieve Karpowicz 40371 88  887     F      Grand Rapids MI  1:02:15.25 

Embed Code