Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Wheelchair Race, Walk Only, Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run presented by Amway, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run presented by Dematic, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Fifth Third Junior presented by Blue Care Network
Participant Lookup & Tracking 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Speed Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Military Detail Team Results 25K - 25k USATF Men Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Public Safety Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Speed Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Military Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Public Safety Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Speed Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Military Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Public Safety Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Junior Events
25K Clydesdale
25K Clydesdale Division
10K Clydesdale
10K Clydesdale Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 25k Speed Team Report - 25k Military Team Report - 25k USATF Women Team Report - 25k Public Safety Team Report - 5k Speed Team Report - 5k Military Team Report - 5k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Speed Team Report - 10k Military Team Report - 10k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 10K 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k USATF Men
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name          Split-6.77 Split-6.77 Relay 12m Relay 12m 1/2 Mar 1/2 Mar Finish  Finish Division Division Team Name                     
                                    Pace                 Pace              Pace            Pace   Place                                           
===== ==== ============= ========== ========== ========= ========= ======= ======= ======= ====== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     1001 Chad Yerrick  40:28      5:59       1:13:12   6:06      1:20:25 6:08    1:35:43 6:11   1        M 0-99   Sour Patch Kids 
                                                                                                                    Chad Yerrick                  
                                                                                                                    Brad Natelborg                
                                                                                                                    Jason Raehl                   
2     1110 Zach Erickson                       1:35:00   7:55      1:44:51 8:00    2:09:24 8:21   2        M 0-99   WTW Relay       
                                                                                                                    Zach Erickson                 
                                                                                                                    Craig Thompson                
                                                                                                                    Gavin Schertzing              
3     1044 Jon Roshko                          1:51:22   9:17      2:02:19 9:20    2:25:34 9:23   3        M 0-99   Team Egemin     
                                                                                                                    Jon Roshko                    
                                                                                                                    Brad Byl                      
                                                                                                                    James Westenbroek             
4     1025 Nate Hoekstra 1:05:42    9:42       1:55:45   9:39      2:06:27 9:39    2:32:13 9:49   4        M 0-99   Team BZE        
                                                                                                                    Nate Hoekstra                 
                                                                                                                    David Tarnow                  
                                                                                                                    Matthew Leech                 
5     1078 Dan Schroyer  1:10:28    10:25      2:07:23   10:37     2:20:24 10:43   2:46:45 10:45  5        M 0-99   Mixed Nuts      
                                                                                                                    Dan Schroyer                  
                                                                                                                    Randy Kraft                   
                                                                                                                    Tim Hower                     

Embed Code