Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions
Type: Run Only, Wheelchair Race, Walk Only, Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run presented by Amway, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run presented by Dematic, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Fifth Third Junior presented by Blue Care Network
Participant Lookup & Tracking 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 1 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 2 Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Corporate Division 3 Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Speed Detail Team Results 25K 2 Hour Club - 25k Military Detail Team Results 25K - 25k USATF Men Detail Team Results 25K - 25k Public Safety Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Speed Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Military Detail Team Results 5K - 5k Public Safety Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Speed Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Military Detail Team Results 10K - 10k Public Safety Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 25K
25K Run
25K Relay Co-ed
25K Relay
25K Relay Female
25K Relay
25K Relay Male
25K Relay
25K Wheelchair
25K Wheelchair Racing
25K Handcycle
25K Handcycle
10K
10K Run, 10K Elite Athletes
5K
5K Run, 5K Elite Athletes
5K Walk
5K Community Walk
Junior
Junior Events
25K Clydesdale
25K Clydesdale Division
10K Clydesdale
10K Clydesdale Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 25k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 5k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 2 Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 3 Team Report - 25k Speed Team Report - 25k Military Team Report - 25k USATF Women Team Report - 25k Public Safety Team Report - 5k Speed Team Report - 5k Military Team Report - 5k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Speed Team Report - 10k Military Team Report - 10k Public Safety Team Report - 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 10K 10k Corporate Division 1 Team Report - 25k USATF Men
All Results
Interactive Version
Edit Columns

The results table is now in edit mode. You can edit column names, reorder columns using drag and drop, and hide columns from public display. Hidden columns can always be turned back on later.

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib  Name          Gender City         State Split-6.77 Split-6.77 Relay 12m Relay 12m 1/2 Mar 1/2 Mar Finish  Finish Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                     
                                                              Pace                 Pace              Pace            Pace   Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                           
===== ==== ============= ====== ============ ===== ========== ========== ========= ========= ======= ======= ======= ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     1001 Chad Yerrick  M      Grand Rapids MI    40:28      5:59       1:13:12   6:06      1:20:25 6:08    1:35:43 6:11   1:35:54.98 1:35:43.46 6:10  33  73.3       1        M 0-99   Sour Patch Kids 
                                                                                                                                                                                         Chad Yerrick                  
                                                                                                                                                                                         Brad Natelborg                
                                                                                                                                                                                         Jason Raehl                   
2     1110 Zach Erickson M      Caledonia    MI                          1:35:00   7:55      1:44:51 8:00    2:09:24 8:21   2:11:01.16 2:09:23.72 8:20  32  54.2       2        M 0-99   WTW Relay       
                                                                                                                                                                                         Zach Erickson                 
                                                                                                                                                                                         Craig Thompson                
                                                                                                                                                                                         Gavin Schertzing              
3     1044 Jon Roshko    M      Kentwood     MI                          1:51:22   9:17      2:02:19 9:20    2:25:34 9:23   2:30:48.84 2:25:34.17 9:22  29  48.1       3        M 0-99   Team Egemin     
                                                                                                                                                                                         Jon Roshko                    
                                                                                                                                                                                         Brad Byl                      
                                                                                                                                                                                         James Westenbroek             
4     1025 Nate Hoekstra M      Hudsonville  MI    1:05:42    9:42       1:55:45   9:39      2:06:27 9:39    2:32:13 9:49   2:35:58.17 2:32:13.12 9:48  34  46.2       4        M 0-99   Team BZE        
                                                                                                                                                                                         Nate Hoekstra                 
                                                                                                                                                                                         David Tarnow                  
                                                                                                                                                                                         Matthew Leech                 
5     1078 Dan Schroyer  M      Allendale    MI    1:10:28    10:25      2:07:23   10:37     2:20:24 10:43   2:46:45 10:45  2:52:56.03 2:46:45.03 10:44 31  42.0       5        M 0-99   Mixed Nuts      
                                                                                                                                                                                         Dan Schroyer                  
                                                                                                                                                                                         Randy Kraft                   
                                                                                                                                                                                         Tim Hower                     

Embed Code