Race Header

Fallen Heroes of Georgia 5K


Sat March 18 2017
Donate
Location: Buford, GA US 30518 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                    Age Gender City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  
                                                                      Time      Time            
===== ==== ======================= === ====== ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== 
1     2435 Edgar Santoyo           29  M      Cartersville      GA    15:45.2   15:44.6   5:05  
2     2409 Mohammed Mohammed       17  M      Grayson           GA    17:47.9   17:47.6   5:44  
3     1298 Kenyrik Alexis          49  M      Grayson           GA    19:02.4   19:02.3   6:08  
4     2382 Irma Betancourt         45  F      Lawrenceville     GA    19:49.1   19:49.0   6:23  
5     1339 Thomas Barrett          30  M      Sugar Hill        GA    20:02.1   20:01.6   6:27  
6     2400 Adam Ross               25  M      Wray              GA    20:11.5   20:11.0   6:30  
7     1487 Eric Crider             35  M      Winder            GA    20:21.7   20:15.3   6:32  
8     2416 Dirk Maisel             47  M      Cumming           GA    20:55.5   20:54.7   6:44  
9     1702 Joshua Heflin           20  M      Lawrenceville     GA    21:03.0   21:01.8   6:47  
10    2105 Dusty Ray               18  M      Ellijay           GA    21:04.9   21:04.3   6:47  
11    2189 Cameron Smith           15  M      Jefferson         GA    21:17.2   21:17.0   6:51  
12    1777 Keith Johnson           55  M      Marietta          GA    21:18.8   21:17.8   6:52  
13    2181 Noah Shorrock           31  M      Nashville         TN    21:25.9   21:18.6   6:52  
14    2429 Carlos Tabilo           53  M      Loganville        GA    21:31.2   21:29.5   6:56  
15    2031 Justin Owen             18  M      Lawrenceville     GA    21:37.8   21:37.1   6:58  
16    1709 Nicholas Hepler         22  M      Sugar Hill        GA    21:51.2   21:48.9   7:02  
17    2274 Andrew Valles           39  M      Winder            GA    21:55.6   21:54.0   7:03  
18    2161 Holger Schneider        50  M      Flowery Branch    GA    21:58.7   21:55.0   7:04  
19    1415 Carine Bydell           50  F      Atlanta           GA    22:04.4   22:01.8   7:06  
20    2176 Derek Sheffield         26  M      Dahlonega         GA    22:12.8   22:05.7   7:07  
21    2183 Randall Simmons         45  M      Canton            GA    22:09.9   22:07.1   7:08  
22    2242 Ryan Telian             42  M      Buford            GA    22:14.9   22:10.5   7:09  
23    2380 David Clark             29  M      Buford            GA    22:21.5   22:15.2   7:10  
24    2149 Ralf Sauer              31  M      Flowery Branch    GA    22:20.0   22:15.6   7:10  
25    2381 Luke Clark              27  M      Buford            GA    22:27.6   22:21.7   7:12  
26    1063 Danilo Figueroa         20  M      Atlanta           GA    24:24.8   22:22.8   7:13  
27    1507 Jack Dawson             15  M      Loganville        GA    22:30.8   22:24.0   7:13  
28    2395 Supermario Vargos       42  M      Clayton           GA    24:04.9   22:32.7   7:16  
29    2027 David Otto              43  M      Hoschton          GA    22:54.8   22:52.3   7:22  
30    2061 Paul Pirillo            50  M      Lawrenceville     GA    22:59.0   22:54.4   7:23  
31    1012 Ivan Sutherland         44  M      Union City        GA    23:01.4   22:57.1   7:24  
32    2223 Matthew Stewart         24  M      Sharpsburg        GA    24:35.5   22:58.1   7:24  
33    1588 A. Foraker              12  M      Roswell           GA    23:05.0   22:59.9   7:25  
34    1316 Donell Babino           23  M      Decatur           GA    23:08.9   23:05.6   7:26  
35    2151 Robert Sayle            36  M      Duluth            GA    23:10.0   23:08.4   7:27  
36    2443 A. Simanton             10  M      Gainesville       GA    23:14.9   23:09.8   7:28  
37    2385 John McGritt            40  M      Marietta          GA    24:40.2   23:10.4   7:28  
38    1870 Joshua Lloyd            27  M      Winder            GA    24:54.3   23:11.0   7:28  
39    1936 Bobby McDaniel          40  M      Hoschton          GA    23:23.6   23:18.9   7:31  
40    1062 Facundo Figueroa        18  M      Atlanta           GA    25:22.2   23:20.1   7:31  
41    2401 Billy Bachman           49  M      Doraville         GA    23:29.9   23:23.2   7:32  
42    2397 Lauren Forehand         30  F      Hoschton          GA    23:27.1   23:24.6   7:33  
43    1688 Scott Harrison          26  M      Lawrenceville     GA    23:28.7   23:26.6   7:33  
44    2394 Elba Mendieta           33  M      Clayton           GA    25:01.6   23:29.3   7:34  
45    1560 Timothy Eilinger        51  M      Marietta          GA    23:43.2   23:39.0   7:37  
46    2073 Jeremiah Poole          38  M      Canton            GA    23:46.5   23:44.3   7:39  
47    1823 Heath Knudsen           49  M      Loganville        GA    23:52.6   23:50.1   7:41  
48    1069 Curtis Gurule           30  M      Chamblee          GA    24:06.8   23:52.9   7:42  
49    2404 Justin Ririe            40  M      Cumming           GA    23:58.8   23:53.7   7:42  
50    1349 Nathan Beaulieu         24  M      Decatur           GA    24:02.8   23:59.7   7:44  
51    1526 Tony Divanna            48  M      Covington         GA    24:04.1   24:00.1   7:44  
52    1238 Andrew Jones            20  M      Newnan            GA    24:14.4   24:01.0   7:44  
53    1357 Bryant Best             48  M      Buford            GA    24:12.7   24:02.5   7:45  
54    1369 Sam Boldea              42  M      Buford            GA    24:06.2   24:03.9   7:45  
55    1568 Jamie Enterline         32  F      Suwanee           GA    24:08.7   24:04.8   7:46  
56    1780 Skyler Johnston-Hadaway 14  M      Flowery Branch    GA    24:09.6   24:06.9   7:46  
57    1957 Heather Migliore        36  F      Gainesville       GA    24:17.8   24:13.9   7:48  
58    1662 Braeden Hackett         13  M      Flowery Branch    GA    27:48.7   24:14.1   7:49  
59    2046 John Peat               52  M      Dacula            GA    25:47.1   24:14.2   7:49  
60    2272 Eric Valeri             51  M      Lawrenceville     GA    24:29.1   24:18.6   7:50  
61    1228 Carlos Sanchez          26  M      Villa Rica        GA    24:21.8   24:18.7   7:50  
62    1915 C. Massey               8   M      Flowery Branch    GA    24:25.6   24:25.0   7:52  
63    1362 Melinda Black           50  F      Clarksville       GA    24:31.2   24:27.1   7:53  
64    2356 Anna Woolridge          16  F      Lawrenceville     GA    24:34.3   24:28.8   7:53  
65    1434 Brantley Gee            26  M      Cleveland         GA    24:36.5   24:28.9   7:53  
66    1852 Davis Lee               31  M      Knoxville         TN    24:37.1   24:29.0   7:53  
67    1303 Jimmy Allen             42  M      Hoschton          GA    24:41.6   24:36.7   7:56  
68    2207 Matthew Spysinski       26  M      Roswell           GA    24:46.0   24:43.8   7:58  
69    1329 Billy Barber            15  M      Buford            GA    24:47.4   24:44.4   7:58  
70    2095 Colleen Rainey          41  F      Flowery Branch    GA    24:48.3   24:45.2   7:59  
71    1615 David Gautreaux         49  M      Suwanee           GA    24:53.9   24:52.5   8:01  
72    2421 Craig Jabloner          55  M      Flowery Branch    GA    27:11.8   24:52.5   8:01  
73    2201 P. Snelson              10  M      Hoschton          GA    26:42.4   24:53.8   8:01  
74    1713 Michele Hetzel          45  F      Flowery Branch    GA    24:58.7   24:55.6   8:02  
75    2323 Jon Whitwell            46  M      Buford            GA    25:01.7   24:55.9   8:02  
76    2215 Jacob Stephens          15  M      Buford            GA    24:58.4   24:56.7   8:02  
77    2336 Benjamin Williams       27  M      Atlanta           GA    26:56.0   25:06.6   8:05  
78    1164 Nicole Daniel           30  F      Atlanta           GA    25:18.5   25:08.9   8:06  
79    1335 Quincy Barnett          37  M      Lilburn           GA    26:52.1   25:13.0   8:07  
80    2240 Ashley Tanzosh          28  F      Atlanta           GA    27:07.9   25:18.3   8:09  
81    2284 Kathleen Vazquez        27  F      Flowery Branch    GA    25:31.5   25:19.2   8:09  
82    2392 C. Wright               12  M      Winder            GA    25:33.3   25:23.9   8:11  
83    2358 Robert C. Wright        39  M      Winder            GA    25:33.7   25:24.5   8:11  
84    2078 Megan Powers            21  F      Gainesville       GA    27:21.8   25:27.2   8:12  
85    2413 K. Powell               9   F      Winder            GA    25:34.6   25:29.3   8:13  
86    1569 Mark Estabrooke         55  M      Buford            GA    25:38.5   25:33.0   8:14  
87    2437 Antwan Hooston          37  M      Grayson           GA    27:30.8   25:36.1   8:15  
88    2454 Juan Carlos Hernandez   43  M      Dunwoody          GA    25:53.0   25:36.1   8:15  
89    1820 Tom Knowles             58  M      Dahlonega         GA    27:31.3   25:44.8   8:18  
90    2053 Joanna Phillips         31  F      Duluth            GA    27:28.2   25:46.6   8:18  
91    2065 Nick Plaisted           26  M      Sugar Hill        GA    27:30.7   25:47.4   8:19  
92    1308 Bobby Amrozowicz        44  M      Suwanee           GA    27:29.3   25:50.0   8:19  
93    1869 Samantha Lloyd          26  F      Winder            GA    27:34.2   25:50.8   8:20  
94    1806 Jeff Kenney             46  M      Atlanta           GA    27:46.2   25:53.1   8:20  
95    1200 Jamie Burr              22  F      Peachtree City    GA    32:33.7   25:56.2   8:21  
96    2420 Alex Villalobos         23  M      Oakwood           GA    26:03.4   25:59.6   8:22  
97    2344 Austin Williford        18  M      Snellville        GA    27:42.3   26:03.9   8:24  
98    1911 Casey Martin            31  M      Mount Airy        GA    28:18.1   26:04.1   8:24  
99    1631 Kevin Godfrey           46  M      Flowery Branch    GA    26:14.6   26:05.6   8:24  
100   1309 Derek Anderson          32  M      Canton            GA    26:18.3   26:09.2   8:26  
101   2390 Will Barrett            34  M      Augusta           GA    27:43.4   26:09.5   8:26  
102   2163 Mark Schultz            41  M      Steinwenden       DE    26:21.6   26:10.1   8:26  
103   1625 Anna Giller             26  F      Alpharetta        GA    27:56.1   26:16.1   8:28  
104   2354 Robert Woody            39  M      Canton            GA    26:26.7   26:17.3   8:28  
105   1167 Oguz Erkan              30  M      Atlanta           GA    26:30.0   26:20.0   8:29  
106   1404 Shelly Bufton           54  F      Cumming           GA    28:07.5   26:22.3   8:30  
107   2089 S. Purdy                12  M      Cumming           GA    28:17.7   26:22.6   8:30  
108   2132 Dustin Rogers           39  M      Tallulah Falls    GA    28:39.6   26:26.2   8:31  
109   1651 Cody Greene             22  M      Loganville        GA    28:41.2   26:30.4   8:32  
110   1814 Matteo Kitic            17  M      Grayson           GA    28:14.6   26:31.4   8:33  
111   2414 M. Powell               7   M      Winder            GA    28:17.5   26:32.7   8:33  
112   2426 Kelly Avery             29  F      Alpharetta        GA    28:53.0   26:34.7   8:34  
113   1342 Tricia Barry            42  F      Flowery Branch    GA    28:09.0   26:37.8   8:35  
114   1830 Joseph Kubitz           22  M      Ellenwood         GA    26:45.5   26:38.2   8:35  
115   1734 Brenda Hollis           48  F      Evans             GA    28:13.4   26:38.4   8:35  
116   1214 Christopher Lakofsky    38  M      Newark            DE    28:25.1   26:40.4   8:36  
117   1975 David Monday            33  M      Conyers           GA    26:54.4   26:45.9   8:37  
118   1530 Rich Doeding            45  M      Jefferson         GA    26:48.2   26:47.2   8:38  
119   1877 Elizabeth L Long        33  F      Gainsville        GA    26:59.9   26:48.4   8:38  
120   1128 Dustin Taps             40  M      Decatur           GA    28:53.5   26:49.9   8:39  
121   2100 C. Rasser               12  M      Buford            GA    28:40.0   26:50.7   8:39  
122   1551 Jounathon Duran         16  M      Buford            GA    28:50.4   26:50.7   8:39  
123   1782 Trent Jones             13  M      Buford            GA    27:01.0   26:53.8   8:40  
124   1764 Samuel Irwin            28  M      Buford            GA    27:08.6   26:57.7   8:41  
125   1348 Jacklyn Baxter          45  F      Flowery Branch    GA    28:42.5   27:00.8   8:42  
126   1730 Carmen Hodnet           57  F      Buford            GA    28:42.6   27:01.1   8:42  
127   1447 Jeremy Clemmer          30  M      Cumming           GA    29:18.5   27:04.7   8:43  
128   1403 Sheryl Bryce            56  F      Lawrenceville     GA    27:10.9   27:04.8   8:43  
129   1411 Ryan Bush               36  M      Lawrenceville     GA    28:37.4   27:07.0   8:44  
130   1543 Sean Dubois             36  M      Jefferson         GA    28:57.4   27:11.8   8:46  
131   2186 Jecova Smiley           34  F      Braselton         GA    27:24.5   27:16.4   8:47  
132   2410 Diana Perez             45  F      Lawrenceville     GA    27:26.0   27:16.5   8:47  
133   2325 Riley Whitwell          16  F      Buford            GA    29:16.1   27:16.7   8:47  
134   1315 Jay Avery               19  M      Flowery Branch    GA    28:46.7   27:17.0   8:47  
135   1163 Hannah Choi             30  F      Atlanta           GA    29:18.0   27:17.8   8:48  
136   2255 Daniel Todd             27  M      Gainesville       GA    29:22.9   27:17.9   8:48  
137   2364 Michael Young           26  M      Atlanta           GA    29:13.4   27:22.6   8:49  
138   2368 Joey Zeimet             28  M      Winder            GA    31:06.2   27:24.1   8:50  
139   1179 Brooke Wiggins          30  F      Atlanta           GA    29:41.0   27:28.4   8:51  
140   1801 Darin Kemp              42  M      Braselton         GA    27:45.7   27:33.2   8:53  
141   2264 Phong Truong            56  M      Lawrenceville     GA    29:41.8   27:33.8   8:53  
142   2017 Missy Norwood           47  F      Winder            GA    31:27.9   27:33.9   8:53  
143   1289 Renee Adams             41  F      Flowery Branch    GA    29:10.7   27:36.1   8:54  
144   1606 Bob Gardner             51  M      Dacula            GA    29:20.7   27:36.8   8:54  
145   1120 Zach Salling            23  M      Atlanta           GA    34:25.7   27:39.7   8:55  
146   1652 Matt Greer              40  M      Dacula            GA    29:22.9   27:40.6   8:55  
147   1334 Stephanie Barnett       33  F      Jefferson         GA    29:23.7   27:42.4   8:56  
148   2418 Genesis Crowder         31  F      Atlanta           GA    27:52.5   27:44.3   8:56  
149   2337 Ryan Williams           25  M      Suwanee           GA    29:32.0   27:44.8   8:56  
150   1358 Bob Bevins              62  M      Lawrenceville     GA    28:04.2   27:46.1   8:57  
151   2145 Michael Sams            38  M      Gainesville       GA    29:55.6   27:47.0   8:57  
152   1393 Kevin Brown             45  M      Sugar Hill        GA    29:24.6   27:47.8   8:57  
153   1412 Barri Busker            52  F      Atlanta           GA    30:13.6   27:51.2   8:58  
154   1193 Moe Sanchez             33  M      Gillsville        GA    28:01.3   27:51.5   8:58  
155   2427 Craig Brown             48  M      Demorest          GA    29:51.6   27:52.0   8:59  
156   2113 N. Rhodes               12  M      Loganville        GA    31:38.4   27:52.2   8:59  
157   1029 Jessica Alred           36  F      Cumming           GA    35:52.9   27:52.3   8:59  
158   1808 Nichole Kersey          37  F      Dacula            GA    29:53.4   27:53.0   8:59  
159   1494 Jennifer Curtis         35  F      Woodstock         GA    29:24.8   27:53.1   8:59  
160   1482 Paul Crabtree           50  M      Buford            GA    30:07.6   27:53.7   8:59  
161   2028 Joseph Otwell           28  M      Cumming           GA    29:58.9   27:56.3   9:00  
162   1514 Jose Deleon             26  M      Hoschton          GA    29:28.5   27:56.7   9:00  
163   1540 Nick Drescher           30  M      Lawrenceville     GA    29:29.9   27:56.7   9:00  
164   2335 Alden Williams          34  M      Powder Springs    GA    28:08.7   27:57.3   9:00  
165   1961 Geoff Miller            33  M      Acworth           GA    29:32.7   28:00.8   9:01  
166   1962 Vanessa Miller          32  F      Acworth           GA    29:32.9   28:01.1   9:02  
167   1932 Timothy McComis         28  M      Dallas            GA    30:15.9   28:03.4   9:02  
168   2408 John Arnold             20  M      Winder            GA    31:39.9   28:04.3   9:03  
169   1394 Allison Brown           22  F      Cumming           GA    28:11.9   28:04.8   9:03  
170   2019 Tyler O'Brien           23  M      Dahlonega         GA    28:11.8   28:05.3   9:03  
171   1920 Jeff Matthews           32  M      Jefferson         GA    32:01.0   28:05.4   9:03  
172   1811 Barbara King            50  F      Alto              GA    29:58.7   28:06.2   9:03  
173   1016 Chris Clark             39  M      Duluth            GA    29:40.6   28:07.7   9:04  
174   2179 Matt Shirley            31  M      Gainesville       GA    28:14.0   28:07.9   9:04  
175   1254 Gaynele Freeburn        50  F      Flowery Branch    GA    29:44.5   28:08.5   9:04  
176   1635 Alex Gomez              14  M      Winder            GA    35:13.4   28:16.2   9:06  
177   2311 Kyler Watson            13  M      Buford            GA    28:27.5   28:16.7   9:07  
178   1523 David Dilworth          54  M      Cumming           GA    30:27.1   28:23.9   9:09  
179   2202 Scott Snipes            42  M      Brookhaven        GA    30:27.3   28:23.9   9:09  
180   2218 L. Stephens             10  M      Buford            GA    30:51.3   28:25.1   9:09  
181   2310 David Watson            61  M      Buford            GA    28:38.6   28:28.2   9:10  
182   1987 Russell Motchkavitz     62  M      Suwanee           GA    30:38.6   28:29.8   9:11  
183   1566 Doyle Embry             38  M      Dallas            GA    30:39.4   28:32.0   9:12  
184   2436 Celina Hooston          33  F      Grayson           GA    30:30.9   28:33.4   9:12  
185   1368 Denise Boldea           31  F      Buford            GA    30:26.1   28:34.3   9:12  
186   2373 Bib #2373                   M      Buford            GA    32:21.3   28:34.5   9:12  
187   1976 Marcos Monterde         33  M      Douglasville      GA    30:57.8   28:36.3   9:13  
188   1217 Carson Teems            13  M      Cartersville      GA    32:42.4   28:37.4   9:13  
189   1439 Rick Chaffin            60  M      Demorest          GA    30:27.7   28:37.5   9:13  
190   1370 Alana Boling            32  F      Gainesville       GA    30:35.9   28:38.5   9:14  
191   2058 Melissa Pilgrim         34  F      Braselton         GA    30:21.6   28:40.9   9:14  
192   2059 Phil Pilgrim            37  M      Braselton         GA    30:22.3   28:41.6   9:15  
193   1831 George Kubitz           55  M      Ellenwood         GA    28:49.4   28:42.4   9:15  
194   2303 Will Ward               15  M      Flowery Branch    GA    28:52.0   28:43.5   9:15  
195   1767 Cole Jarrett            14  M      Chestnut Mountain GA    32:47.9   28:45.3   9:16  
196   1656 Cindy Grier             40  F      Cumming           GA    30:22.3   28:45.4   9:16  
197   1626 Zack Ginac              15  M      Gainesville       GA    28:54.4   28:46.2   9:16  
198   1753 Rodney Hughes           18  M      Winder            GA    31:15.5   28:47.3   9:16  
199   2451 J. Ramirez              11  M      Suwanee           GA    30:17.8   28:47.4   9:16  
200   1546 Nancy Dugas             55  F      Lawrenceville     GA    30:58.7   28:50.0   9:17  
201   1717 Kevin Higgins           44  M      Cumming           GA    32:45.3   28:51.9   9:18  
202   1876 Hanna Long              41  F      Jefferson         GA    30:30.4   28:53.4   9:18  
203   1781 Z. Johnston-Hadaway     11  F      Flowery Branch    GA    30:39.6   28:53.6   9:18  
204   1989 John Mullis             43  M      Commerce          GA    31:05.5   28:54.6   9:19  
205   2048 Tracy Pendley           48  F      Dacula            GA    30:36.7   28:54.6   9:19  
206   1705 C. Henderson            11  M      Cumming           GA    31:00.9   28:57.2   9:20  
207   1314 L. Atwood               11  M      Demorest          GA    32:38.6   29:00.2   9:21  
208   2074 Emily Pope              36  F      Cumming           GA    30:56.0   29:00.7   9:21  
209   1613 Amanda Gautreaux        18  F      Suwanee           GA    30:34.7   29:01.1   9:21  
210   2441 J. Breakfield           9   M      Flowery Branch    GA    29:02.3   29:01.8   9:21  
211   1485 Natalie Cranney         14  F      Dacula            GA    30:53.5   29:01.8   9:21  
212   2442 G. Breakfield           7   M      Flowery Branch    GA    29:02.5   29:01.9   9:21  
213   1666 Ian Haddock             29  M      Cumming           GA    29:15.2   29:02.6   9:21  
214   1789 Bob Kane                58  M      Lawrenceville     GA    32:40.6   29:03.8   9:22  
215   1851 Josh Leblanc            29  M      Hoschton          GA    30:51.5   29:03.8   9:22  
216   1396 Patrick Brown           35  M      Marietta          GA    31:14.6   29:04.8   9:22  
217   1123 D. Shirey               12  M      McDonough         GA    32:56.8   29:06.5   9:23  
218   1912 Jessica Martin          27  F      Mount Airy        GA    31:21.6   29:07.2   9:23  
219   2148 Mayra Sauceda           47  F      Dacula            GA    30:38.6   29:07.5   9:23  
220   2111 Robert Rhodes           36  M      Lawrenceville     GA    30:57.3   29:11.3   9:24  
221   1624 Summer Gibson           16  F      Dacula            GA    31:28.4   29:11.6   9:24  
222   2370 Tom Zeimet              55  M      Lawrenceville     GA    31:10.8   29:12.9   9:25  
223   1331 Adam Barfield           34  M      Buford            GA    32:55.2   29:13.0   9:25  
224   1902 Noah Marble             19  M      Winder            GA    32:49.9   29:14.2   9:25  
225   1658 Shanta Grooters         30  F      Bonaire           GA    31:03.0   29:14.8   9:25  
226   1874 Allison Long            22  F      Auburn            GA    30:48.3   29:15.8   9:26  
227   2329 Elizabeth Wilbanks      51  F      Demorest          GA    32:56.1   29:17.5   9:26  
228   1519 Ana Diaz Mendoza        16  F      Buford            GA    31:36.6   29:19.7   9:27  
229   1061 Santiago Figueroa       29  M      Atlanta           GA    31:25.2   29:21.6   9:27  
230   2384 Elba Mendieta           33  F      Clayton           GA    31:33.0   29:23.5   9:28  
231   1979 Bryan Moore             44  M      Athens            GA    31:35.1   29:25.3   9:29  
232   2007 Frank Nicolini          43  M      Buford            GA    31:48.8   29:25.8   9:29  
233   1939 William McDaniel        39  M      Flowery Branch    GA    36:39.8   29:27.6   9:29  
234   2109 John Reitz              26  M      Chamblee          GA    29:43.1   29:28.6   9:30  
235   1663 Brian Hackett           35  M      Flowery Branch    GA    33:05.1   29:28.9   9:30  
236   1545 Allen Duckett           45  M      Braselton         GA    33:18.2   29:29.1   9:30  
237   1503 Janet Davis             50  F      Oakwood           GA    31:19.8   29:29.6   9:30  
238   2093 Katelyn Radick          28  F      Chamblee          GA    29:43.3   29:29.6   9:30  
239   1319 Robin Bailey            58  F      Newnan            GA    31:00.1   29:29.9   9:30  
240   1669 Jacob Hales             18  M      Duluth            GA    31:23.6   29:30.1   9:30  
241   2243 Terry Thomas            51  M      Buford            GA    31:07.2   29:31.6   9:31  
242   2170 Aimee Shallenberger     34  F      Douglasville      GA    31:55.0   29:32.3   9:31  
243   1761 Phanya Hussey           47  F      Lula              GA    31:12.9   29:36.1   9:32  
244   1441 Cody Chastain           19  M      Marietta          GA    31:40.0   29:36.7   9:32  
245   2208 Larry Spysinski         55  M      Roswell           GA    31:13.6   29:38.7   9:33  
246   2143 Hunter Samples          13  M      Gainesville       GA    35:55.3   29:38.9   9:33  
247   1938 Tracy McDaniel          35  F      Flowery Branch    GA    31:24.2   29:42.1   9:34  
248   1142 Hayoung Yim             28  F      Atlanta           GA    33:23.1   29:42.2   9:34  
249   2033 Veronica Padilla        31  F      Cumming           GA    31:28.7   29:42.3   9:34  
250   1759 Amanda Humer            25  F      Dunwoody          GA    31:52.6   29:42.5   9:34  
251   1554 Kelly Dwyer             50  F      Tucker            GA    31:37.1   29:43.7   9:35  
252   1605 Shelby Gaccetta         24  F      Kennesaw          GA    31:36.0   29:45.2   9:35  
253   1192 Trevor Ross             24  M      Gainesville       GA    29:57.2   29:46.6   9:36  
254   2257 Mike Torrence           53  M      Lawrenceville     GA    31:34.4   29:47.2   9:36  
255   2003 Mallory Nash            28  F      Buford            GA    31:27.7   29:48.2   9:36  
256   2235 Shawn Sunderland        40  M      Buford            GA    31:30.6   29:48.4   9:36  
257   2168 Janet Seibert           52  F      Flowery Branch    GA    31:29.5   29:49.7   9:37  
258   2297 Brianna Waldorf         26  F      Braselton         GA    31:37.7   29:49.7   9:37  
259   1364 Sara Blankenship        30  F      Buford            GA    31:20.9   29:50.0   9:37  
260   2206 Lydia Spotts            31  F      Buford            GA    32:09.4   29:50.8   9:37  
261   2064 Gary Plaisted           57  M      Lawrenceville     GA    31:35.1   29:52.4   9:37  
262   1841 Tabitha Banners         31  F      Duluth            GA    32:17.0   29:59.3   9:40  
263   2353 Daniel Wood             36  M      Gainesville       GA    31:51.9   30:00.2   9:40  
264   2120 Kyle Rixford            31  M      Sugar Hill        GA    34:00.8   30:00.3   9:40  
265   2265 Laura Truong            47  F      Lawrenceville     GA    34:03.6   30:03.6   9:41  
266   1944 E. McEwan               10  F      Alpharetta        GA    37:45.5   30:03.6   9:41  
267   2024 Michelle Osborn         35  F      Loganville        GA    31:38.6   30:04.1   9:41  
268   2023 Michael Osborn          17  M      Loganville        GA    31:38.3   30:04.3   9:41  
269   2363 Mary Young              24  F      Dunwoody          GA    31:59.2   30:06.6   9:42  
270   2204 Matt Sobocinski         35  M      Dacula            GA    32:14.7   30:07.4   9:42  
271   1922 Joy Maxey               49  F      Statham           GA    32:03.3   30:09.2   9:43  
272   1239 Andrew Jones            31  M      Orange Beach      AL    34:22.1   30:10.3   9:43  
273   2407 Bruce Scruggs           50  M      Suwanee           GA    33:50.2   30:11.8   9:44  
274   2338 Zulema Williams         37  F      Powder Springs    GA    30:26.7   30:16.1   9:45  
275   2411 Jorge Flores            45  M      Lawrenceville     GA    30:25.8   30:16.1   9:45  
276   1897 Brenna Malmquist        25  F      Sugar Hill        GA    30:25.2   30:19.5   9:46  
277   1182 Charissa Kennedy        22  F      Cleveland         GA    30:31.4   30:20.5   9:46  
278   1423 Frank Cancel            45  M      Cumming           GA    31:58.2   30:21.9   9:47  
279   1595 Lori Frederick          47  F      Cumming           GA    31:58.4   30:22.1   9:47  
280   1180 Jennifer Ellisor        26  F      Cumming           GA    30:33.8   30:22.8   9:47  
281   2317 Allen Welch             47  M      Suwanee           GA    31:56.4   30:23.8   9:48  
282   1958 Victoria Mililli        25  F      Sugar Hill        GA    32:14.6   30:28.2   9:49  
283   2306 Lydia Warren            22  F      St. Charles       IL    34:33.3   30:30.0   9:49  
284   1873 Jeremy Logan            39  M      Auburn            GA    32:20.3   30:30.7   9:50  
285   2351 Bryan Winschel          29  M      Lawrenceville     GA    30:45.1   30:31.3   9:50  
286   1686 Adam Harper             23  M      Cornelia          GA    34:15.9   30:31.5   9:50  
287   1258 S. Zyzniewski           11  M      Roswell           GA    34:34.9   30:31.5   9:50  
288   1774 Liz Jochum              58  F      Buford            GA    32:24.0   30:32.3   9:50  
289   1433 Brendon Carrasquillo    28  M      Atlanta           GA    32:07.9   30:33.5   9:51  
290   1256 Sarai Zyzniewski        45  F      Roswell           GA    34:37.7   30:34.1   9:51  
291   1614 Andrew Gautreaux        14  M      Suwanee           GA    30:39.4   30:38.4   9:52  
292   1821 Joy Knowles             51  F      Dahlonega         GA    32:54.3   30:38.9   9:52  
293   2444 Mayela Yebra            24  F      Gainesville       GA    32:32.2   30:41.0   9:53  
294   2190 Jeffrey Smith           47  M      Jefferson         GA    32:26.5   30:41.7   9:53  
295   2035 Ken Pardue              65  M      Buford            GA    32:44.9   30:43.0   9:54  
296   1121 Megan Sheets            37  F      Lilburn           GA    32:56.6   30:43.3   9:54  
297   2191 Kylie Smith             15  F      McDonough         GA    36:57.5   30:43.6   9:54  
298   1059 Espy Espinoza           46  M      Atlanta           GA    32:56.7   30:43.6   9:54  
299   1101 Edgar Pagan             32  M      Atlanta           GA    32:57.1   30:43.6   9:54  
300   2291 Mike Vincent            52  M      Braselton         GA    32:20.2   30:44.5   9:54  
301   2459 Daniel Dennington       36  M      Pendergrass       GA    32:29.3   30:46.4   9:55  
302   1310 Gemma Anderson          44  F      Flowery Branch    GA    34:22.3   30:47.2   9:55  
303   1582 Lena Faul               52  F      Flowery Branch    GA    34:27.6   30:50.2   9:56  
304   2213 Peter Steggert          54  M      Buford            GA    34:50.3   30:50.9   9:56  
305   1392 Angela Brooks           47  F      Bethlehem         GA    35:00.1   30:51.2   9:56  
306   2060 Emanuel Pineda          21  M      Dacula            GA    33:03.5   30:52.2   9:57  
307   2294 Chris Walden            17  M      Dacula            GA    34:40.1   30:53.3   9:57  
308   2293 Ann Vu                  31  F      Atlanta           GA    35:02.0   30:54.8   9:57  
309   1198 Chase Syfan             24  M      Gainesville       GA    31:11.5   31:00.2   9:59  
310   1760 Michelle Hunter         39  F      Sugar Hill        GA    33:18.8   31:00.7   9:59  
311   1468 Noi Compton             48  F      Dacula            GA    33:18.1   31:01.5   10:00 
312   1628 Gary Glenn              61  M      Braselton         GA    32:53.9   31:02.3   10:00 
313   1824 Brianna Koegler         21  F      Commerce          GA    33:14.7   31:02.9   10:00 
314   1967 McKenzie Millis         22  F      Cumming           GA    33:22.0   31:03.0   10:00 
315   1923 Stephanie May           31  F      Newnan            GA    31:04.8   31:03.3   10:00 
316   2402 Craig Robertson         52  M      Murrayville       GA    33:12.4   31:04.2   10:01 
317   1371 Becky Bonam             39  F      Cumming           GA    34:47.9   31:07.1   10:01 
318   1561 Jill Eisel              46  F      Braselton         GA    32:54.6   31:07.3   10:01 
319   1333 Len Barker              64  M      Secret Place      GA    31:20.0   31:12.1   10:03 
320   1838 Katherine Lakofsky      38  F      Newark            DE    33:06.9   31:12.6   10:03 
321   2341 Ted Williams            58  M      Flowery Branch    GA    33:43.6   31:12.6   10:03 
322   1060 Eliana Fagundez         28  F      Atlanta           GA    33:17.6   31:13.2   10:03 
323   2425 Aristha Nendelsonn      47  F      Cumming           GA    32:45.6   31:13.2   10:03 
324   2187 Steve Smith             47  M      Hoschton          GA    33:18.6   31:14.5   10:04 
325   2438 Eduardo Castro          26  M      Lawrenceville     GA    33:28.9   31:15.6   10:04 
326   1064 Janis Figueroa          27  F      Atlanta           GA    33:18.2   31:16.7   10:05 
327   1593 Chris Foy               39  M      Winder            GA    33:07.7   31:18.6   10:05 
328   2124 Christian Robertson     35  M      Gainesville       GA    35:22.9   31:19.4   10:05 
329   1972 Mary Mitchell           61  F      Newark            DE    33:11.4   31:20.3   10:06 
330   1993 Erin Mundy              45  F      Flowery Branch    GA    33:08.9   31:20.7   10:06 
331   1599 Vickie Frush            65  F      Suwanee           GA    33:29.4   31:21.3   10:06 
332   1154 Eric Mahler             22  M      Roswell           GA    35:16.7   31:23.3   10:07 
333   2227 Lara Storm              47  F      Dawsonville       GA    35:21.2   31:24.5   10:07 
334   1295 Kristine Albee          47  F      Dunwoody          GA    35:20.9   31:24.8   10:07 
335   1418 Rosa Maria Cabrera      46  F      Flowery Branch    GA    33:25.9   31:29.0   10:08 
336   2200 Mary Beth Snelson       40  F      Hoschton          GA    33:21.0   31:32.8   10:10 
337   2362 Denise Young            56  F      Hoschton          GA    33:26.2   31:33.5   10:10 
338   1068 Florencia Gubitosi      27  F      Atlanta           GA    33:35.3   31:34.4   10:10 
339   2225 Roberta Stone           45  F      Buford            GA    38:32.9   31:36.7   10:11 
340   2029 Heather Otwell          27  F      Cumming           GA    34:05.0   31:37.1   10:11 
341   2069 Heriberto Ponce         30  M      Flowery Branch    GA    33:34.6   31:37.6   10:11 
342   1372 I. Bonam                12  F      Cumming           GA    35:19.9   31:39.0   10:12 
343   1601 Kim Fuller              37  F      Gainesville       GA    35:39.6   31:40.4   10:12 
344   1875 Andrew Long             25  M      Loganville        GA    33:15.1   31:42.1   10:13 
345   1773 Rolando Jimenez         50  M      Suwanee           GA    33:24.0   31:42.8   10:13 
346   2308 Laura Waters            51  F      Hoschton          GA    34:00.1   31:44.1   10:13 
347   1382 Betty Brady             67  F      Demorest          GA    33:48.2   31:46.1   10:14 
348   1668 Ginger Hales            46  F      Duluth            GA    33:40.2   31:46.3   10:14 
349   1466 Sally Comer             58  F      Atlanta           GA    38:22.1   31:46.8   10:14 
350   2393 Ryan Cooper             37  M      Dallas            GA    33:43.0   31:46.9   10:14 
351   1552 Deb Durand              57  F      Bogart            GA    33:53.6   31:48.7   10:15 
352   1448 Laura Clemmer           30  F      Cumming           GA    34:02.9   31:49.1   10:15 
353   2210 Sam Stanley             54  M      Flowery Branch    GA    33:49.2   31:50.2   10:15 
354   2330 Tyler Wilks             14  M      Lawrenceville     GA    33:21.1   31:50.2   10:15 
355   1833 Jennifer Kurtz          38  F      Tucker            GA    33:52.4   31:58.1   10:18 
356   1926 William Mayfield        27  M      Dahlonega         GA    33:30.8   32:01.4   10:19 
357   2321 Charles Whatley         53  M      Griffin           GA    39:31.4   32:01.6   10:19 
358   1409 Tim Burnside            47  M      Bethlehem         GA    35:52.3   32:02.7   10:19 
359   1280 Jessica Helton          28  F      Lilburn           GA    34:25.0   32:04.2   10:20 
360   2419 Brett Crowder           36  M      Atlanta           GA    33:35.4   32:04.6   10:20 
361   2456 Ashley Conwin           27  F      Gainesville       GA    39:01.9   32:06.5   10:21 
362   2389 Kirsten Leadingham      24  F      Norcross          GA    36:07.0   32:06.7   10:21 
363   2244 Michael Thomason        32  M      Atlanta           GA    35:47.7   32:07.0   10:21 
364   1360 Jill Biega              24  F      Alpharetta        GA    34:28.3   32:07.8   10:21 
365   1426 Brian Canty             52  M      Gainesville       GA    33:42.8   32:09.0   10:21 
366   2378 Pete Saindon            51  M      Suwanee           GA    34:02.8   32:12.9   10:23 
367   1231 Andy Edge               20  M      Newnan            GA    36:28.6   32:13.8   10:23 
368   1352 B. Bennett              10  M      Gainesville       GA    36:13.3   32:15.1   10:23 
369   1467 Mark Compton            54  M      Dacula            GA    34:34.0   32:17.3   10:24 
370   2309 Brandon Watkins         30  M      Canton            GA    34:36.1   32:20.3   10:25 
371   2287 Cara Vick               43  F      Gainesville       GA    36:20.4   32:21.8   10:25 
372   1673 Joe Halstead            42  M      Gainesville       GA    34:08.6   32:22.8   10:26 
373   1084 Vivek Kristenmurthy     32  M      Atlanta           GA    40:17.3   32:26.3   10:27 
374   1586 Dan Fleming             60  M      Buford            GA    34:07.0   32:27.0   10:27 
375   2101 C. Rasser               11  F      Buford            GA    35:05.1   32:29.2   10:28 
376   1169 Drew Kerr               30  M      Atlanta           GA    34:31.8   32:31.5   10:29 
377   1175 Cali Robocker           30  F      Atlanta           GA    34:31.8   32:31.8   10:29 
378   1978 Muriel Moore            41  F      Duluth            GA    34:14.0   32:31.8   10:29 
379   2305 Kenneth Warren          57  M      Hoschton          GA    34:08.9   32:32.6   10:29 
380   2054 Jennifer Phillips       39  F      Roswell           GA    34:16.4   32:34.3   10:30 
381   2448 Clara Matos             28  F      Norcross          GA    34:10.3   32:37.4   10:31 
382   1637 William Gooch           49  M      Buford            GA    36:54.0   32:39.8   10:31 
383   2307 Lauren Wasylkiw         26  F      Winder            GA    36:26.0   32:43.8   10:33 
384   1839 Ty Lambert              13  M      Ellijay           GA    34:23.7   32:47.2   10:34 
385   1521 Marcus Dillard          52  M      Buford            GA    34:43.1   32:48.3   10:34 
386   1711 Melissa Hernandez       39  F      Decatur           GA    36:56.8   32:49.8   10:34 
387   1890 Madison Luney           16  F      Suwanee           GA    34:25.7   32:50.1   10:35 
388   1483 Vicki Crabtree          42  F      Buford            GA    35:15.8   32:52.9   10:35 
389   1634 April Goley             46  F      Dawsonville       GA    34:31.4   32:53.0   10:36 
390   2125 Jennifer Robertson      35  F      Gainesville       GA    36:58.1   32:54.6   10:36 
391   2270 Stacy Tuttle            42  F      White             GA    36:30.8   32:55.2   10:36 
392   2269 Ron Tuttle              45  M      White             GA    36:30.6   32:55.3   10:36 
393   2428 Rich Green              61  M      Buford            GA    35:06.4   32:58.9   10:37 
394   1414 Andrea Joy Butrum       44  F      Auburn            GA    35:14.5   32:59.2   10:38 
395   1812 Kevin King              50  M      Alto              GA    36:51.3   33:01.9   10:38 
396   1667 Holly Hahn              39  F      Loganville        GA    36:46.5   33:02.2   10:38 
397   2049 Emily Perkins           34  F      Gainesville       GA    36:47.2   33:02.4   10:39 
398   2030 Jim Otwell              62  M      Cumming           GA    35:30.0   33:02.5   10:39 
399   2216 Amanda Stephens         38  F      Gainesville       GA    36:47.4   33:02.7   10:39 
400   1162 Carmen Stewart          54  F      Cumming           GA    36:55.8   33:04.3   10:39 
401   2398 Scott Harvey            45  M      Chesnut Mountain  GA    36:42.9   33:06.2   10:40 
402   2361 Haruko Yamakami         32  F      Marietta          GA    34:47.0   33:08.1   10:40 
403   1338 Brandi Barr             37  F      Winder            GA    35:19.2   33:08.6   10:41 
404   1161 Laura Stellbauer        26  F      Cumming           GA    37:19.5   33:09.2   10:41 
405   1743 Gwen Hosch              50  F      Flowery Branch    GA    34:44.7   33:13.5   10:42 
406   2099 Brian Rasser            44  M      Buford            GA    35:03.6   33:14.7   10:43 
407   2076 Brad Powell             43  M      Dawsonville       GA    35:11.0   33:16.5   10:43 
408   1505 Kristi Davis            36  F      Norcross          GA    35:11.2   33:16.7   10:43 
409   1916 Rebecca Massey          42  F      Flowery Branch    GA    35:07.6   33:17.0   10:43 
410   1230 Rodney Boatwright       13  M      Villa Rica        GA    34:58.3   33:22.7   10:45 
411   1679 Lady Hang               34  F      Lawrenceville     GA    35:56.3   33:23.8   10:45 
412   1495 Jonathan Daisey         40  M      Atlanta           GA    35:51.2   33:26.5   10:46 
413   1775 Rob Johnson             53  M      Cumming           GA    35:25.3   33:26.5   10:46 
414   1776 Ian Johnson             13  M      Cumming           GA    35:25.3   33:26.9   10:46 
415   2383 Veverlyn Ealy           41  F      Duluth            GA    37:23.4   33:27.6   10:47 
416   1769 Lamar Jarrett           46  M      Chestnut Mountain GA    35:34.1   33:28.0   10:47 
417   2241 Casey Teaster           27  F      Flowery Branch    GA    37:10.6   33:31.3   10:48 
418   1458 John Cole               55  M      Buford            GA    37:56.0   33:31.9   10:48 
419   1504 Corey Davis             46  M      Covington         GA    35:21.7   33:33.0   10:48 
420   1817 P. Kluba                12  F      Marietta          GA    35:42.2   33:37.0   10:50 
421   1620 Cristin Geiger          30  F      Canton            GA    35:20.4   33:37.2   10:50 
422   1816 John Kluba              42  M      Marietta          GA    35:43.5   33:38.7   10:50 
423   1898 Spencer Mangum          41  M      Grayson           GA    35:18.9   33:40.6   10:51 
424   2412 John Kiley              67  M      Winder            GA    37:45.0   33:40.7   10:51 
425   2379 Majorie Clark           61  F      Buford            GA    36:17.4   33:46.3   10:53 
426   2057 Julie Piazza            34  F      Auburn            GA    37:31.3   33:48.3   10:53 
427   1889 Victor Lucia            58  M      Flowery Branch    GA    37:29.0   33:48.7   10:53 
428   1950 Kathi Jo McWhorter      49  F      Cumming           GA    37:30.2   33:50.0   10:54 
429   2006 Jan Nichols             55  F      Cumming           GA    37:29.5   33:50.3   10:54 
430   1057 Benjamin Copeland       40  M      Atlanta           GA    41:42.8   33:50.6   10:54 
431   1046 Julie Burke             30  F      Pine Lake         GA    40:37.5   33:51.2   10:54 
432   1187 Marcia Parker           60  F      Flowery Branch    GA    35:46.0   33:53.8   10:55 
433   1762 Faith Hynes             44  F      Atlanta           GA    36:27.0   33:54.4   10:55 
434   2021 Matthew Olsen           16  M      Hoschton          GA    40:35.0   33:54.9   10:55 
435   1618 Christina Geer          30  F      Gainesville       GA    40:41.5   33:56.0   10:56 
436   1815 Gary Klingman           56  M      Gainesville       GA    35:45.1   33:57.7   10:56 
437   2352 Brian Wolfe             40  M      Atlanta           GA    36:33.6   34:01.2   10:57 
438   2245 Jessica Thomaszfski     30  F      Dacula            GA    38:11.8   34:01.8   10:58 
439   2248 Calley Tidwell          40  F      Buford            GA    38:03.6   34:03.8   10:58 
440   2387 Jordan Rowe             30  M      Monroe            GA    36:30.2   34:05.5   10:59 
441   1556 Brandon Ealy            39  M      Duluth            GA    37:50.9   34:07.0   10:59 
442   2159 Steve Schingler         64  M      Braselton         GA    38:07.9   34:08.3   11:00 
443   1508 Michael Dawson          48  M      Loganville        GA    36:23.3   34:08.6   11:00 
444   1373 Lyndy Bond              21  F      Lawrenceville     GA    36:18.8   34:12.0   11:01 
445   2375 Heather Loveless        46  F      Flowery Branch    GA    36:12.6   34:16.2   11:02 
446   1718 Shanna Hill             33  F      Alto              GA    36:19.8   34:17.9   11:03 
447   1627 Christina Glawe         36  F      Cumming           GA    38:10.0   34:22.0   11:04 
448   2433 Alyson Cramer           31  F      Jefferson         GA    36:54.2   34:28.0   11:06 
449   2236 Andy Swimmer            52  M      Roswell           GA    36:03.3   34:28.2   11:06 
450   2399 Ryan Reid               42  M      Winder            GA    38:17.4   34:28.2   11:06 
451   2096 Shawn Rainey            42  M      Flowery Branch    GA    36:08.5   34:30.2   11:07 
452   2084 Lacy Pruitt             36  F      Commerce          GA    38:07.9   34:31.6   11:07 
453   1306 Michelle Allison        37  F      Cumming           GA    36:21.0   34:35.2   11:08 
454   2249 William Tillery         51  M      Buford            GA    38:16.4   34:39.0   11:10 
455   1435 Alice Carscaddon        41  F      Flowery Branch    GA    38:15.7   34:39.9   11:10 
456   1030 Julie Angelini          33  F      Atlanta           GA    42:04.0   34:41.0   11:10 
457   1071 Zach Hansen             35  M      Atlanta           GA    42:03.7   34:41.0   11:10 
458   1112 Sara Root               34  F      Atlanta           GA    42:03.0   34:41.1   11:10 
459   1290 Billie Jo Adams         44  F      Omaha             NE    38:32.3   34:41.8   11:11 
460   1653 April Grennan           39  F      Suwanee           GA    36:31.2   34:42.3   11:11 
461   2133 Amanda Rogers           30  F      Tallulah Falls    GA    36:58.6   34:44.0   11:11 
462   1227 Courtney Large          24  F      Villa Rica        GA    41:17.6   34:44.4   11:11 
463   1516 Tiffany Derrick         33  F      Gainesville       GA    38:52.2   34:44.4   11:11 
464   1937 James McDaniel          27  M      Lawrenceville     GA    38:56.2   34:44.9   11:12 
465   1703 Holli Henderson         41  F      Cumming           GA    36:48.4   34:45.0   11:12 
466   1943 Scott McDougald         40  M      Grayson           GA    39:06.5   34:47.3   11:12 
467   2314 Kay Weber               56  F      Grayson           GA    37:20.8   34:47.6   11:12 
468   2075 Tania Pope              41  F      Suwanee           GA    37:11.7   34:48.5   11:13 
469   1478 Robert Cosby            42  M      Loganville        GA    38:39.4   34:48.7   11:13 
470   1455 Arleen Coker            63  F      Cumming           GA    38:29.9   34:49.2   11:13 
471   1229 T. Large                10  M      Villa Rica        GA    36:26.6   34:51.4   11:14 
472   2326 Rachel Whitwell         13  F      Buford            GA    37:25.9   34:53.5   11:14 
473   1550 Anna Dunlap             28  F      Madison           GA    39:05.1   34:55.8   11:15 
474   1395 Jack Brown              22  M      Commerce          GA    37:09.2   34:56.7   11:15 
475   2032 Leonel Padilla          24  M      Cumming           GA    36:45.9   34:59.0   11:16 
476   2112 Lisa Rhodes             47  F      Loganville        GA    38:47.2   35:00.0   11:16 
477   2224 Jenny Stinson           35  F      Cumming           GA    36:54.5   35:03.7   11:18 
478   1647 Wendy Green             46  F      Sugar Hill        GA    37:11.1   35:04.2   11:18 
479   2339 Jimmy Williams          42  M      Woodstock         GA    37:21.5   35:04.2   11:18 
480   1479 Diane Cosby             43  F      Loganville        GA    38:57.0   35:06.4   11:18 
481   2434 Irren Valentin          34  M      Gainesville       GA    38:42.6   35:08.4   11:19 
482   1719 Isabel Hill             49  F      Lawrenceville     GA    41:49.5   35:08.7   11:19 
483   1901 Will Manzer             46  M      Cumming           GA    37:00.0   35:08.8   11:19 
484   1720 Larry Hill              50  M      Lawrenceville     GA    41:50.6   35:09.8   11:20 
485   1171 Chris May               30  M      Atlanta           GA    37:24.4   35:09.9   11:20 
486   1177 Josh Strickland         30  M      Atlanta           GA    37:24.6   35:10.1   11:20 
487   1771 C. Jenkins              12  M      Lilburn           GA    37:05.0   35:11.7   11:20 
488   1003 Annette Coggin          58  F      Fayettville       GA    39:10.2   35:12.6   11:20 
489   1075 Enid Kim                25  M      Atlanta           GA    41:58.9   35:13.0   11:21 
490   2328 Lori Wike               39  F      Buford            GA    37:40.1   35:13.6   11:21 
491   2440 John Breakfield         43  M      Flowery Branch    GA    39:03.2   35:14.3   11:21 
492   1474 Greg Copponex           31  M      Jefferson         GA    39:21.7   35:14.3   11:21 
493   2343 Debbie Williamson       36  F      Jefferson         GA    38:48.9   35:14.4   11:21 
494   2417 Robin Rudisill          35  F      Jefferson         GA    38:49.4   35:14.4   11:21 
495   2020 Brittany Odom           30  F      Jefferson         GA    38:49.2   35:14.7   11:21 
496   1541 Amanda Drysdale         34  F      McKinney          TX    41:40.8   35:15.6   11:21 
497   1712 Angela Hervig           32  F      Flowery Branch    GA    41:41.2   35:15.6   11:21 
498   1921 Mike Mauldin            44  M      Warner Robins     GA    43:37.4   35:16.7   11:22 
499   2034 Claudia Pardue          65  F      Buford            GA    37:22.1   35:20.8   11:23 
500   1065 Jennifer Fleming        33  F      Atlanta           GA    42:46.7   35:24.0   11:24 
501   1176 Lynn Strickland         30  F      Atlanta           GA    44:06.3   35:25.2   11:25 
502   1800 Sherri Kemp             62  F      Lawrenceville     GA    39:11.0   35:25.6   11:25 
503   1553 Daniel Dwyer            58  M      Monroe            GA    37:23.8   35:25.7   11:25 
504   2239 Regina Talley           49  F      Dillard           GA    42:16.3   35:28.2   11:25 
505   1166 Jim Dass                30  M      Atlanta           GA    39:08.7   35:28.5   11:26 
506   1778 Pamela Johnson          37  F      Ball Ground       GA    39:17.3   35:29.8   11:26 
507   1525 Lisa Divanna            48  F      Covington         GA    35:35.9   35:30.0   11:26 
508   1969 Nikki Millis Stumpf     43  F      Cumming           GA    37:53.2   35:33.5   11:27 
509   1968 Sydney Millis           21  F      Cumming           GA    37:53.2   35:34.0   11:27 
510   2110 Lauren Reynolds         27  F      Cumming           GA    37:43.9   35:34.1   11:27 
511   1863 Kris Lewis              31  M      Cumming           GA    37:43.8   35:34.2   11:27 
512   1945 Stephanie McEwan        40  F      Alpharetta        GA    43:17.0   35:35.2   11:28 
513   1930 Linda McClure           40  F      Lilburn           GA    37:48.7   35:38.0   11:29 
514   1960 Daniel Miller           28  M      Braselton         GA    43:05.8   35:38.3   11:29 
515   1862 Jerry Lewis             44  M      Sugar Hill        GA    39:46.2   35:40.9   11:30 
516   1359 Barbara Bevins          59  F      Lawrenceville     GA    37:12.5   35:42.2   11:30 
517   2280 Weston Varian           27  M      Sanford           NC    35:44.1   35:43.6   11:30 
518   1757 Justin Hulett           33  M      Bonaire           GA    39:26.9   35:45.5   11:31 
519   2131 Sandra Rodriguez        26  F      Cumming           GA    37:32.6   35:46.2   11:31 
520   1491 Adorne Culpepper        27  F      Sugar Hill        GA    39:47.9   35:47.5   11:32 
521   2324 Janet Whitwell          45  F      Buford            GA    38:20.7   35:48.2   11:32 
522   1927 Don & McArthur          60  M      Snellville        GA    38:00.9   35:49.5   11:32 
523   1232 John Hackney            20  M      Atlanta           GA    40:03.8   35:49.6   11:32 
524   1804 Mary Rose Kemp          26  F      Dawsonville       GA    42:25.4   35:51.0   11:33 
525   1644 Megan Gray              26  F      Sugar Hill        GA    37:39.4   35:51.7   11:33 
526   1867 Jessica Lingerfelt      32  F      Braselton         GA    42:26.1   35:52.9   11:33 
527   2422 Dawn Jabloner           48  F      Flowery Branch    GA    38:12.3   35:53.1   11:33 
528   2313 Aaron Waugh             38  M      Winder            GA    40:03.2   35:53.4   11:34 
529   2118 Kelly Rivers            52  F      Suwanee           GA    39:42.6   35:54.3   11:34 
530   1425 Tim Cannady             47  M      Locust Grove      GA    38:22.1   35:54.9   11:34 
531   1160 Luz Rivera              51  F      Cumming           GA    39:50.8   35:56.7   11:35 
532   2185 Tony Smallwood          57  M      Corneila          GA    38:23.6   35:59.0   11:35 
533   1768 Kelly Jarrett           44  F      Chestnut Mountain GA    40:01.7   35:59.2   11:35 
534   1578 Garrick Faide           47  M      Powder Springs    GA    40:03.4   36:00.1   11:36 
535   1424 Isaiah Cannady          16  M      Locust Grove      GA    38:28.7   36:01.6   11:36 
536   1747 Rachel Howington        44  F      Carnesville       GA    39:58.7   36:04.0   11:37 
537   1928 Lori McArthur           58  F      Snellville        GA    38:17.0   36:04.9   11:37 
538   2142 Norma Salmon            40  F      Buford            GA    38:31.3   36:05.0   11:37 
539   1325 Rochelle Banks          43  F      Grayson           GA    42:28.0   36:05.1   11:37 
540   1186 Tyler Mixon             26  M      Gainesville       GA    36:18.7   36:05.4   11:37 
541   1513 Denise Deitchman        41  F      Johns Creek       GA    40:01.2   36:05.7   11:38 
542   1835 Richard Lacey           29  M      Dacula            GA    38:17.7   36:05.9   11:38 
543   1621 Emily Geiger            43  F      Atlanta           GA    42:34.5   36:06.0   11:38 
544   2008 Jobeth Nicoll           55  F      Suwanee           GA    39:44.4   36:07.8   11:38 
545   1549 Eddie Duncan            55  M      Flowery Branch    GA    38:39.9   36:09.0   11:39 
546   1728 Sarah Hocut             28  F      Acworth           GA    39:49.1   36:09.3   11:39 
547   1834 Nikki Lacey             30  F      Dacula            GA    38:24.9   36:12.9   11:40 
548   1858 Seth Lemerond           39  M      Buford            GA    42:56.1   36:15.3   11:41 
549   1195 Ashley Simon            28  F      Gainesville       GA    36:28.8   36:17.0   11:41 
550   1384 Elizabeth Brannan       49  F      Loganville        GA    38:52.6   36:19.9   11:42 
551   1147 A. Fortin               12  F      Woodstock         GA    43:09.1   36:20.0   11:42 
552   1004 Natalie Geter           44  F      Tyrone            GA    40:18.5   36:20.5   11:42 
553   1355 Melissa Berry           50  F      Cumming           GA    44:11.3   36:21.7   11:43 
554   2406 Tammy Stancil           48  F      Cumming           GA    38:51.0   36:25.7   11:44 
555   1194 Jack Simon              30  M      Gainesville       GA    36:38.1   36:26.1   11:44 
556   2268 Dawn Turlington         59  F      Mableton          GA    37:57.7   36:28.0   11:45 
557   1641 Nadja Gordon            35  F      Jefferson         GA    42:39.5   36:29.2   11:45 
558   2025 Rusty O'Shields         57  M      Suwanee           GA    38:14.3   36:29.3   11:45 
559   1860 Mariah Leroux           24  F      Lawrenceville     GA    38:55.6   36:30.7   11:46 
560   2238 Lori Tait               39  F      Loganville        GA    40:25.7   36:35.5   11:47 
561   2237 Lauren Tait             20  F      Loganville        GA    40:26.2   36:36.1   11:47 
562   1443 Troy Chastain           46  M      Marietta          GA    38:41.5   36:36.5   11:47 
563   1693 Chelsea Hawkins         24  F      Hoschton          GA    40:38.6   36:38.2   11:48 
564   1619 David Geer              58  M      Cumming           GA    43:28.1   36:42.7   11:49 
565   1677 Kimberly Handley        31  F      Cumming           GA    39:14.7   36:49.2   11:52 
566   2090 Melissa Purgason        46  F      Dacula            GA    40:33.5   36:49.4   11:52 
567   2162 Kim Schoning            39  F      Dacula            GA    40:33.4   36:49.4   11:52 
568   1148 Barbara Fortin          46  F      Woodstock         GA    43:41.4   36:52.2   11:53 
569   2080 Christianne Pritts      59  F      Lawrenceville     GA    43:21.6   36:58.5   11:55 
570   2357 Donna Wren              65  F      Ellijay           GA    38:36.5   36:58.6   11:55 
571   1903 Ronnie Marshall         53  M      Ellijay           GA    38:36.9   36:58.9   11:55 
572   1454 Janet Cochran           52  F      Cumming           GA    40:43.9   37:02.9   11:56 
573   1581 Cheryl Farrell          45  F      Buford            GA    39:01.6   37:06.4   11:57 
574   1327 Chris Bannister         50  M      Marietta          GA    40:43.3   37:08.5   11:58 
575   2182 Joey Silverthorn        32  M      Flowery Branch    GA    41:23.0   37:09.9   11:58 
576   1118 Jennifer Salerno        23  F      Alpharetta        GA    43:25.8   37:10.3   11:58 
577   2217 Elizabeth Stephens      39  F      Buford            GA    39:36.7   37:11.0   11:59 
578   1475 Rachael Copponex        30  F      Jefferson         GA    41:19.9   37:11.4   11:59 
579   2403 Genia Robertson         42  F      Murrayville       GA    39:25.0   37:12.3   11:59 
580   1565 Miachelle Elo           57  F      Lawrenceville     GA    43:35.4   37:13.3   11:59 
581   1749 Stacy Hudgins           37  F      Clarkesville      GA    39:48.1   37:14.0   12:00 
582   1446 Jonathan Clapp          48  M      Cumming           GA    39:01.3   37:15.6   12:00 
583   1729 Tom Hocut               59  M      Acworth           GA    40:57.8   37:17.5   12:01 
584   1518 Gail Detraz             61  F      Cleveland         GA    41:08.2   37:19.2   12:01 
585   1622 Rachel Gialenios        24  F      Atlanta           GA    41:07.9   37:19.3   12:01 
586   1125 Jenna Strausbaugh       29  F      Brookhaven        GA    43:36.3   37:20.6   12:02 
587   1981 Suzanne Moore           51  F      Gainesville       GA    39:34.7   37:21.9   12:02 
588   1199 Tami Burr               49  F      Peachtree City    GA    44:03.7   37:24.2   12:03 
589   2016 Anita Norris            49  F      Cumming           GA    41:27.5   37:30.4   12:05 
590   1294 Meri Aigner             56  F      Blue Ridge        GA    40:00.5   37:30.6   12:05 
591   1676 Robin Hamrick           55  F      Dacula            GA    39:40.3   37:31.1   12:05 
592   1397 Ryan Brown              38  F      Marietta          GA    41:16.1   37:31.1   12:05 
593   2273 Betsy Valeri            51  F      Lawrenceville     GA    41:40.1   37:34.0   12:06 
594   1995 Summer Murphy           27  F      Pendergrass       GA    44:07.3   37:34.1   12:06 
595   1381 Kari Boykin             41  F      Dacula            GA    43:59.4   37:34.6   12:06 
596   2295 Chuck Walden            50  M      Dacula            GA    41:24.0   37:36.0   12:07 
597   2279 Sarah Varian            32  F      Sanford           NC    41:46.4   37:37.9   12:07 
598   1544 Rachel Dubose           25  F      Dacula            GA    40:09.6   37:39.7   12:08 
599   2229 Jim Story               72  M      Gainesville       GA    39:44.5   37:42.8   12:09 
600   2160 Kelly Schmaltz          50  F      Gainesville       GA    40:04.8   37:45.8   12:10 
601   1489 Chad Crumley            38  M      Gainesville       GA    42:00.3   37:50.0   12:11 
602   1990 Dave Mullison           43  M      Hampton           GA    41:32.5   37:50.2   12:11 
603   1534 B. Doss                 12  F      Duluth            GA    44:54.3   37:50.9   12:11 
604   1354 Garin Berry             52  M      Cumming           GA    45:45.7   37:55.1   12:13 
605   1398 Celenthayea Brown       51  F      Decatur           GA    45:01.8   37:58.3   12:14 
606   2445 Joshua Akins            28  M      Sugarhill         GA    39:56.9   38:00.2   12:14 
607   1356 Margi Bertelson Brown   56  F      Sugar Hill        GA    41:44.7   38:00.8   12:15 
608   2346 L. Wilson               9   M      Hoschton          GA    39:45.9   38:01.8   12:15 
609   2359 Laura Wright            44  F      Lula              GA    40:19.9   38:02.1   12:15 
610   2439 Derek Gialeuios         33  M      Gainesville       GA    41:52.9   38:04.2   12:16 
611   1997 Jessica Myers           29  F      Hoschton          GA    39:49.7   38:05.3   12:16 
612   2288 Kenneth Vick            48  M      Gainesville       GA    42:08.4   38:10.6   12:18 
613   2405 Laura Ririe             39  F      Cumming           GA    41:54.1   38:15.8   12:19 
614   2319 River West              30  F      Oakwood           GA    42:08.4   38:15.9   12:19 
615   2290 Craig Villani           56  M      Cmming            GA    42:11.3   38:18.1   12:20 
616   1261 Brian Ford              38  M      Canton            GA    46:51.1   38:21.3   12:21 
617   1262 Hyela Ford              14  F      Canton            GA    46:52.0   38:24.6   12:22 
618   1399 Lindsey Brown           29  F      Marietta          GA    40:32.4   38:26.7   12:23 
619   1836 Julie Lacourse          64  F      Buford            GA    42:55.5   38:28.0   12:23 
620   1611 Michael Garrett         27  M      Buford            GA    44:40.9   38:29.6   12:24 
621   1351 Lauren Benjamin         27  F      Suwanee           GA    44:40.9   38:29.9   12:24 
622   1608 Judith Garrard          70  F      Lawrenceville     GA    42:17.1   38:32.0   12:25 
623   1138 Beth White              20  F      Canton            GA    45:02.4   38:32.2   12:25 
624   1853 A. Lee                  12  F      Dawsonville       GA    41:08.9   38:33.7   12:25 
625   2267 Donna Turek             54  F      Blue Ridge        GA    41:07.2   38:37.1   12:26 
626   2038 Angie Parks             48  F      Lula              GA    45:12.7   38:37.9   12:27 
627   1996 Philip Mustico          66  M      Landenberg        PA    42:24.9   38:39.9   12:27 
628   1345 Heather Bates           45  F      Marietta          GA    40:47.8   38:40.8   12:27 
629   1750 Taylor Hudgins          17  F      Clarkesville      GA    41:23.3   38:48.7   12:30 
630   2085 Diane Puckett           64  F      Canton            GA    40:53.3   38:50.6   12:31 
631   2253 S. Tinsley              10  F      Dawsonville       GA    41:25.7   38:50.9   12:31 
632   1442 D. Chastain             11  M      Marietta          GA    41:01.0   38:54.7   12:32 
633   1826 Ashley Krouse           31  F      Flowery Branch    GA    45:08.9   38:57.0   12:33 
634   2165 Jody Scott              58  F      Buford            GA    41:26.0   38:57.5   12:33 
635   1190 Joseph Putnam           53  M      Buford            GA    46:39.1   38:59.2   12:33 
636   2231 Tawanna Strauther       44  F      Buford            GA    41:01.9   39:02.4   12:34 
637   1692 Autumn Hart             27  F      Dawsonville       GA    43:01.2   39:04.4   12:35 
638   1660 Mark Groover            50  M      Winder            GA    46:00.5   39:06.9   12:36 
639   2066 Linda Plants            48  F      Gainesville       GA    43:40.4   39:07.3   12:36 
640   1317 Melissa Bachman         47  F      Atlanta           GA    43:39.9   39:07.5   12:36 
641   1188 Andrew Peck             25  M      Clermont          GA    39:23.4   39:11.7   12:37 
642   1959 Leslie Miller           34  F      Auburn            GA    46:51.5   39:17.1   12:39 
643   2005 Sue Nichols             53  F      Lawrenceville     GA    46:51.0   39:17.2   12:39 
644   1344 Cade Bates                  M      Marietta          GA    41:18.9   39:19.5   12:40 
645   2250 Savanah Tillery         25  F      Buford            GA    42:58.0   39:20.5   12:40 
646   1288 Alison Acquaviva        24  F      Cumming           GA    46:32.0   39:24.6   12:42 
647   2157 Kimberly Scheiwe        37  F      Dacula            GA    43:08.0   39:24.7   12:42 
648   1285 Valerie Acquaviva       21  F      Cumming           GA    46:33.0   39:25.3   12:42 
649   1287 M. Acquaviva            12  F      Cumming           GA    46:32.8   39:25.4   12:42 
650   1469 Heather Conner          39  F      Stone Mountain    GA    43:31.5   39:26.8   12:42 
651   1583 Pedro Figueroa          35  M      Marietta          GA    41:39.7   39:29.3   12:43 
652   1470 Whitney Conner          39  F      Oakwood           GA    43:35.0   39:30.3   12:43 
653   2155 Brianna Schantz         18  F      Buford            GA    41:37.9   39:31.5   12:44 
654   1772 Ellen Jenkins           43  F      Lilburn           GA    46:31.0   39:31.5   12:44 
655   1792 K. Keene                8   F      Buford            GA    45:48.8   39:35.3   12:45 
656   2252 Joseph Tinsley          42  M      Dawsonville       GA    45:45.9   39:35.4   12:45 
657   1934 Tabatha McCracken       38  F      Buford            GA    41:38.0   39:37.2   12:46 
658   1527 Carrie Dixon            32  F      Dawsonville       GA    45:47.8   39:37.8   12:46 
659   1453 Chris Cochran           20  M      Cumming           GA    43:19.7   39:38.8   12:46 
660   1793 Kimberly Keene          36  F      Buford            GA    45:51.6   39:39.0   12:46 
661   2455 Angelyn Miller          40  F      Gainesville       GA    46:35.8   39:39.9   12:46 
662   2222 Emily Stewart           25  F      Buford            GA    44:02.9   39:40.4   12:47 
663   1908 Julia Martin            35  F      Buford            GA    44:03.0   39:40.7   12:47 
664   1980 Jerry Moore             56  M      Lawrenceville     GA    41:41.0   39:42.8   12:47 
665   1408 Lisa Burnside           53  F      Bethlehem         GA    46:34.4   39:43.6   12:48 
666   2117 Ed Rivers               52  M      Suwanee           GA    43:36.2   39:48.6   12:49 
667   1754 Linda Hughes            52  F      Cumming           GA    45:58.0   39:50.9   12:50 
668   1904 Levi Marshall           13  M      Ellijay           GA    41:29.6   39:52.9   12:51 
669   2449 Maryel Bridges          58  F      Lexington         GA    43:44.6   39:54.6   12:51 
670   1861 Debbie Lewis            44  F      Sugar Hill        GA    44:00.5   39:55.5   12:52 
671   1517 Richard Dervan          48  M      Atlanta           GA    46:39.0   39:55.9   12:52 
672   2209 Becky Stacey            49  F      Braselton         GA    40:05.2   39:57.0   12:52 
673   1887 Nathan Lucas            13  M      Sugar Hill        GA    47:52.1   39:59.2   12:53 
674   1216 Mitchell Whitehead      49  M      Cartersville      GA    44:09.3   40:04.3   12:54 
675   2271 Marianne Valentine      52  F      Dacula            GA    44:29.5   40:05.1   12:55 
676   2009 Lisa Niedling           39  F      Winder            GA    44:02.0   40:15.9   12:58 
677   1492 C. Culpepper            9   M      Buford            GA    47:24.5   40:26.4   13:01 
678   1963 Kimberly Miller         31  F      Monroe            GA    44:17.5   40:27.3   13:02 
679   1871 Jamie Lloyd             49  F      Lawrenceville     GA    42:59.6   40:27.8   13:02 
680   2296 Lori Walden             48  F      Dacula            GA    44:14.6   40:28.3   13:02 
681   2219 Gail Stepp              63  F      Gainesville       GA    44:07.0   40:28.3   13:02 
682   1574 Brandon Evans           36  M      Cornelia          GA    44:44.3   40:29.5   13:02 
683   1790 Rebecca Keaton          31  F      Flowery Branch    GA    44:13.7   40:30.3   13:03 
684   2228 Sharon Story            72  F      Gainesville       GA    42:31.0   40:37.0   13:05 
685   1940 Amanda McDaniel         37  F      Hoschton          GA    44:13.5   40:37.7   13:05 
686   1536 Gage Doss               26  M      Duluth            GA    42:30.3   40:40.4   13:06 
687   1885 Angel Lowe              24  F      Lawrenceville     GA    42:30.3   40:40.7   13:06 
688   1493 Shirley Culpepper       40  F      Buford            GA    47:39.8   40:41.8   13:06 
689   1300 Kathy Allen             61  F      Clayton           GA    47:40.4   40:52.4   13:10 
690   1895 Judy Malley             65  F      Lawrenceville     GA    44:32.5   40:54.2   13:10 
691   1723 Joey Hipple             15  M      Buford            GA    47:50.6   40:55.1   13:11 
692   2152 Kellee Scandrett        30  F      Duluth            GA    47:42.9   41:02.4   13:13 
693   2047 Lindsey Peer            33  F      Snellville        GA    49:17.9   41:04.7   13:14 
694   2014 Holly Nix               23  F      Snellville        GA    47:41.5   41:05.4   13:14 
695   1592 Matthew Fox             33  M      Suwanee           GA    47:17.0   41:07.3   13:15 
696   2366 Steve Young             58  M      Hoschton          GA    45:28.9   41:10.3   13:16 
697   1591 Heather Fox             34  F      Suwanee           GA    47:20.3   41:10.5   13:16 
698   1337 Robyn Barnett           35  F      Dunwoody          GA    47:44.9   41:15.9   13:17 
699   1763 Alison Ingram           35  F      Gainesville       GA    48:01.9   41:17.6   13:18 
700   1501 Cynthia Daniels         61  F      Buford            GA    47:42.3   41:18.1   13:18 
701   1607 Cheryl Gardner          51  F      Dacula            GA    43:03.0   41:18.2   13:18 
702   1646 Melissa Green           37  F      Gainesville       GA    45:25.1   41:18.5   13:18 
703   1502 Mike Daniels            52  M      Burod             GA    47:42.6   41:19.4   13:19 
704   1918 Kim Mathis              34  F      Winder            GA    45:26.4   41:20.0   13:19 
705   1787 Susanne Justice         62  F      Sugar Hill        GA    48:13.5   41:21.2   13:19 
706   1598 Cassandra Frost         40  F      Jefferson         GA    48:20.4   41:21.7   13:19 
707   1104 J. Palanca              12  M      Dunwoody          GA    49:14.2   41:22.6   13:20 
708   1724 Jack Hipple             14  M      Buford            GA    48:18.0   41:23.3   13:20 
709   1047 Carmen Canete           30  F      McDonough         GA    45:18.2   41:26.5   13:21 
710   1045 Stephanie Bulecza       24  F      Kennesaw          GA    47:49.1   41:34.1   13:23 
711   2137 Ken Rovinelli           58  M      Gainesville       GA    43:33.1   41:36.8   13:24 
712   2077 Joyce Powers            50  F      Gainesville       GA    43:33.3   41:37.1   13:24 
713   2169 Amie Sekula             30  F      Kennesaw          GA    47:46.2   41:38.6   13:25 
714   1788 Bindu Kandula           42  F      Cumming           GA    44:13.5   41:43.0   13:26 
715   2150 Sandra Sauls            40  F      Dawsonville       GA    47:51.1   41:43.7   13:26 
716   2177 Holly Sherrill          31  F      Gainesville       GA    45:41.7   41:45.1   13:27 
717   1528 Judee Dixon             58  F      Buford            GA    48:52.4   41:46.9   13:27 
718   1375 Cole Boomershine        13  M      Suwanee           GA    45:49.6   41:47.4   13:28 
719   1376 Ethan Boomershine       17  M      Suwanee           GA    45:50.2   41:48.2   13:28 
720   2147 Nancy A Sanford         64  F      Troy              MI    45:43.5   41:50.8   13:29 
721   1742 Jennifer Hooper         37  F      Sautee            GA    48:08.2   41:51.1   13:29 
722   1374 Christine Boomershine   45  F      Auburn            GA    45:54.8   41:53.4   13:29 
723   1684 Dave Harkins            47  M      Auburn            GA    45:55.6   41:54.3   13:30 
724   1594 John Frady              38  M      Flowery Branch    GA    45:56.2   41:54.4   13:30 
725   2083 Claudia Pruett          51  F      Sugar Hill        GA    44:23.7   41:59.4   13:31 
726   2355 Mandy Woolery           38  F      Flowery Branch    GA    45:44.3   42:01.6   13:32 
727   1416 Mats-Ola Bydell         60  M      Atlanta           GA    45:43.1   42:01.6   13:32 
728   1332 Terra Barfield          34  F      Buford            GA    45:44.5   42:01.9   13:32 
729   2102 Chi Rasser              42  F      Buford            GA    48:16.7   42:06.1   13:34 
730   2044 L. Patton               10  M      Snellville        GA    44:22.4   42:16.0   13:37 
731   1385 Greg Bray               50  M      Gainesville       GA    43:52.2   42:16.5   13:37 
732   1170 Emily May               30  F      Atlanta           GA    44:32.6   42:17.5   13:37 
733   1386 Maria Bray              54  F      Gainesville       GA    43:54.2   42:18.7   13:38 
734   2447 I. Castaneda            7   F      Smyrna            GA    49:20.7   42:19.1   13:38 
735   1420 Ashley Caldwell         36  F      Buford            GA    48:37.2   42:20.5   13:38 
736   1538 Michael Dowling         40  M      Buford            GA    49:51.7   42:21.0   13:38 
737   2144 Laurie Samples          52  F      Gainesville       GA    48:37.6   42:21.0   13:38 
738   1363 Patty Black             56  F      Atlanta           GA    50:58.3   42:24.4   13:39 
739   2134 Jessica Roper           29  F      Snellville        GA    44:30.8   42:24.4   13:39 
740   2139 Lisa Russell            47  F      Gainesville       GA    49:36.2   42:25.5   13:40 
741   2322 Kelly Whitlatch         46  F      Gainesville       GA    49:37.0   42:26.2   13:40 
742   1326 Willie Banks            47  M      Grayson           GA    48:50.1   42:27.1   13:40 
743   2283 Denise Vaz              45  F      Sugar Hill        GA    46:54.4   42:27.9   13:41 
744   1638 Kelly Gooch             50  F      Buford            GA    46:42.9   42:29.2   13:41 
745   2184 Latricia Simpson        49  F      Flowery Branch    GA    46:49.2   42:30.6   13:41 
746   1687 Mitchell Harris         34  M      Snellville        GA    49:06.1   42:32.9   13:42 
747   1522 Nancy Dillard           54  F      Nicholson         GA    46:30.6   42:35.7   13:43 
748   1785 Amber Jorgensen         29  F      Suwanee           GA    49:09.0   42:36.7   13:43 
749   2126 Katherine Robeson       28  F      Roswell           GA    44:48.0   42:37.7   13:44 
750   1609 Joshua Garrett          13  M      Lawrenceville     GA    48:56.8   42:42.9   13:45 
751   1732 Becky Holcombe          23  F      Jefferson         GA    49:45.6   42:45.3   13:46 
752   2211 Jessie Stapler          18  F      Jefferson         GA    49:47.0   42:46.3   13:46 
753   1708 Jennifer Hendrickson    43  F      Lawrenceville     GA    46:53.7   42:47.8   13:47 
754   1674 Lisa Christopher        53  F      Suwanee           GA    46:33.4   42:56.1   13:50 
755   2119 Ashley Rivers           24  F      Alpharetta        GA    46:44.9   42:56.2   13:50 
756   2106 Darrell Ray             45  M      Ellijay           GA    49:22.8   42:56.4   13:50 
757   1215 Alison Whitehead        44  F      Cartersville      GA    47:04.2   42:59.5   13:51 
758   1572 Lee Etterling           49  M      Gainesville       GA    49:13.0   42:59.7   13:51 
759   1144 Hilary Berman           37  F      Cumming           GA    47:11.7   43:00.8   13:51 
760   1145 H. Berman               8   F      Cumming           GA    47:12.4   43:01.3   13:51 
761   2234 Lydia Summer            23  F      Aiken             SC    49:49.2   43:06.4   13:53 
762   1966 Kim Miller              50  F      Oakwood           GA    49:49.6   43:06.6   13:53 
763   1704 Dale Henderson          51  M      Cumming           GA    47:15.7   43:09.2   13:54 
764   1305 Melessa Alley           42  F      Lakemont          GA    49:59.3   43:10.7   13:54 
765   1286 Kathleen Acquaviva      49  F      Cumming           GA    50:21.5   43:14.6   13:56 
766   1893 Amy Malcom              50  F      Alpharetta        GA    45:35.4   43:17.2   13:56 
767   1596 James Freeman           80  M      Buford            GA    47:13.8   43:18.8   13:57 
768   2104 Teresa Ray              49  F      Ellijay           GA    49:45.2   43:19.4   13:57 
769   1284 Brian Abercrombie       41  M      Ellijay           GA    49:47.0   43:20.4   13:57 
770   1610 Kimberley Garrett       44  F      Lawrenceville     GA    49:41.5   43:27.9   14:00 
771   2022 Michelle Olsen          45  F      Hoschton          GA    50:12.0   43:31.8   14:01 
772   1292 Kayla Aguirre           17  F      Cumming           GA    49:38.9   43:31.9   14:01 
773   1293 Rosemarie Aguirre       47  F      Cumming           GA    49:38.9   43:32.2   14:01 
774   2292 Kelly Vincent           53  F      Braselton         GA    49:47.5   43:33.0   14:02 
775   1917 Kimberly Massie         46  F      Buford            GA    47:53.8   43:37.1   14:03 
776   2063 Barbette Pla            43  F      Snellville        GA    50:17.1   43:38.3   14:03 
777   2146 Tracey Sanders          41  F      Dacula            GA    50:17.1   43:38.6   14:03 
778   2453 A. Hernandez            8   F      Dunwoody          GA    50:41.8   43:41.6   14:04 
779   2154 Mary Schantz            47  F      Buford            GA    45:50.8   43:43.5   14:05 
780   1654 Kristin Gresham         36  F      Buford            GA    48:08.4   43:44.8   14:05 
781   2156 Nick Schantz            15  M      Buford            GA    45:50.1   43:45.3   14:05 
782   1965 Tammy Miller            46  F      Gainesville       GA    50:21.8   43:47.8   14:06 
783   2067 Phyllis Polk-Poellnitz  53  F      Lilburn           GA    50:54.3   43:50.8   14:07 
784   1657 Sheila Grizzle          58  F      Jefferson         GA    47:42.3   43:51.3   14:07 
785   1136 Eric Westbrooks         33  M      Monroe            GA    51:12.5   43:54.3   14:08 
786   1135 Whitney Westbrooks      29  F      Monroe            GA    51:12.3   43:54.6   14:08 
787   1137 C. Westbrooks           4   F      Monroe            GA    51:12.1   43:54.9   14:09 
788   1563 Wendy Ellis             55  F      Buford            GA    47:45.9   44:03.3   14:11 
789   1580 Shakieya Faide          25  F      Powder Springs    GA    52:08.9   44:10.3   14:14 
790   1178 Christina Troutman      30  F      Atlanta           GA    46:25.9   44:10.6   14:14 
791   2121 Kristy Roach            38  F      Clayton           GA    47:57.6   44:11.3   14:14 
792   2041 Marcie Parson           41  F      Lula              GA    50:50.4   44:15.6   14:15 
793   2055 Ben Phillips            37  M      Winder            GA    48:16.6   44:15.9   14:15 
794   1590 Elizabeth Fountain      29  F      Clayton           GA    48:04.3   44:18.5   14:16 
795   1481 Denise Crabb            53  F      Buford            GA    51:06.1   44:19.3   14:16 
796   1952 Mb Meadows              59  F      Ellijay           GA    47:56.0   44:20.9   14:17 
797   1716 Julie Higbee            44  F      Gainesville       GA    48:44.7   44:31.7   14:20 
798   1650 Matthew Greene          30  M      Dacula            GA    46:51.6   44:35.2   14:22 
799   1649 Maggie Greene           33  F      Dacula            GA    46:52.1   44:36.0   14:22 
800   1323 Dee Baldwin             56  F      Braselton         GA    50:53.1   44:38.0   14:22 
801   1324 Ralph Baldwin           56  M      Braselton         GA    50:58.1   44:43.4   14:24 
802   1149 H. Fortin               10  F      Woodstock         GA    51:34.2   44:43.8   14:24 
803   1151 Frank Hoza              48  M      Woodstock         GA    51:33.9   44:43.8   14:24 
804   1377 Victoria Boone          37  F      Lawrenceville     GA    44:48.1   44:47.5   14:26 
805   1670 Allie Hall              28  F      Dacula            GA    52:28.5   44:50.3   14:26 
806   1672 Kathy Hall              52  F      Dacula            GA    52:28.4   44:50.5   14:26 
807   1971 Melissa Minor           46  F      Lawrenceville     GA    52:28.2   44:50.6   14:26 
808   1463 Sue Ann Coll            33  F      Marietta          GA    47:04.1   44:53.8   14:28 
809   1942 Dawn McDougald          41  F      Grayson           GA    49:16.2   44:57.6   14:29 
810   1539 Kara Dowling            36  F      Buford            GA    52:31.0   45:00.5   14:30 
811   1630 Heather Glover          28  F      Flowery Branch    GA    52:04.1   45:02.1   14:30 
812   1629 Rhonda Glover           50  F      Buford            GA    52:05.0   45:03.2   14:31 
813   1906 Michelle Marshall       43  F      Grayson           GA    51:25.4   45:05.6   14:31 
814   1330 Wendy Barber            50  F      Buford            GA    52:14.6   45:11.6   14:33 
815   1872 Allison Lock            23  F      Buford            GA    52:14.5   45:12.1   14:33 
816   1991 Stephanie Mullison      43  F      Hampton           GA    52:42.7   45:12.4   14:33 
817   1312 Lisa Atkins             51  F      Dacula            GA    51:25.0   45:12.5   14:34 
818   1222 Michael Baum            24  M      Stockbridge       GA    49:14.2   45:15.8   14:35 
819   1224 Maya Ruiz               25  F      McDonough         GA    49:14.6   45:16.3   14:35 
820   1223 Kyhia Ruiz              44  F      McDonough         GA    49:17.2   45:18.5   14:35 
821   2140 L. Ruzek                8   M      Lilburn           GA    49:25.2   45:24.4   14:37 
822   1579 Chevette Faide          47  F      Powder Springs    GA    53:25.4   45:26.1   14:38 
823   2141 Marcus Ruzek            30  M      Lilburn           GA    49:26.6   45:26.8   14:38 
824   2196 Stephanie Smith         46  F      Jefferson         GA    51:42.3   45:30.5   14:39 
825   2195 Ryan Smith              13  M      Jefferson         GA    51:42.4   45:30.8   14:39 
826   2086 Mitch Puckett           64  M      Canton            GA    47:35.3   45:32.7   14:40 
827   1809 Lindsey Kidd            34  F      Lawrenceville     GA    51:55.7   45:33.4   14:40 
828   1909 Christopher Martin      42  M      Buford            GA    54:03.7   45:34.5   14:41 
829   1655 Rueben Gresham          38  M      Buford            GA    54:01.7   45:39.9   14:42 
830   2158 Robin Schiltz           56  F      Berkley Lake      GA    52:44.2   45:40.4   14:43 
831   1845 Wendy Lather            53  F      Cumming           GA    52:44.1   45:40.8   14:43 
832   2289 Kristen Vickers         26  F      Oakwood           GA    47:39.4   45:42.7   14:43 
833   1905 Karee Marshall          29  F      Lawrenceville     GA    47:39.6   45:42.9   14:43 
834   1665 Stacey Hadden           42  F      Ellijay           GA    52:52.3   45:44.0   14:44 
835   1913 Deanna Martin           45  F      Gainesville       GA    48:11.0   45:46.6   14:45 
836   1648 Stacey Green            48  F      Stone Mountain    GA    52:29.1   45:59.6   14:49 
837   2194 Pamela Smith            51  F      Clermont          GA    52:46.9   46:01.9   14:49 
838   2367 Gail Young              60  F      Dacula            GA    53:08.5   46:03.2   14:50 
839   2452 Angela Dugue            37  F      Suwanee           GA    53:05.6   46:04.8   14:50 
840   1999 A. Nagel                11  F      Flowery Branch    GA    53:29.6   46:04.9   14:50 
841   2450 C. Ramirez              7   M      Suwanee           GA    53:06.2   46:05.7   14:51 
842   1473 Fred Cook               74  M      Flowery Branch    GA    48:18.0   46:06.9   14:51 
843   1350 Teri Beckworth          51  F      Bethlehem         GA    52:36.3   46:06.9   14:51 
844   1896 Steve Malley            73  M      Lawrenceville     GA    46:09.5   46:09.0   14:52 
845   1868 Rachel Livengood        45  F      Atlanta           GA    53:14.7   46:10.6   14:52 
846   1910 Adalia Martin           27  F      Lawrenceville     GA    47:44.2   46:12.6   14:53 
847   1406 Jeannette Burgess       61  F      Ellijay           GA    52:59.2   46:13.4   14:53 
848   2082 Megan Prosser           30  F      Dacula            GA    53:50.8   46:14.6   14:54 
849   1706 Joanne Hendricks        49  F      Jasper            GA    53:58.6   46:23.4   14:56 
850   1430 Robert Carpenter        52  M      Woodstock         GA    54:00.3   46:23.5   14:56 
851   1659 Jennifer Groover        45  F      Winder            GA    53:19.9   46:26.9   14:57 
852   1410 Kimberly Burt           49  F      Bonaire           GA    53:59.8   46:29.9   14:58 
853   1429 Jennifer Carpenter      49  F      Woodstock         GA    54:14.4   46:36.9   15:01 
854   1805 Kami Kennedy            40  F      Norcross          GA    54:20.2   46:37.1   15:01 
855   1884 Meg Lovejoy             39  F      Lawrenceville     GA    54:20.5   46:38.0   15:01 
856   1524 Teresa Diponzio         48  F      Sugar Hill        GA    54:22.4   46:46.5   15:04 
857   1018 Elizabeth Johnson       41  F      Lawrenceville     GA    55:19.6   46:48.2   15:04 
858   1017 Shannon Johnson         46  F      Lawrenceville     GA    55:19.9   46:49.1   15:05 
859   2365 Melissa Young           24  F      McDonough         GA    53:03.3   46:49.8   15:05 
860   2192 Tommy Smith             44  M      McDonough         GA    53:03.2   46:50.4   15:05 
861   1700 E. Heathcock            6   F      Lawrenceville     GA    53:53.5   46:53.6   15:06 
862   1699 Ashley Heathcock        36  F      Lawrenceville     GA    53:53.8   46:55.6   15:07 
863   1802 Candace Kemp            45  F      Oakwood           GA    49:15.3   46:56.6   15:07 
864   2018 Debbie Obrien           48  F      Atlanta           GA    53:40.6   46:58.5   15:08 
865   1726 Sylvie Hirschfeld       55  F      Stone Mountain    GA    53:42.1   46:59.6   15:08 
866   1982 Carmen Morales          51  F      Atlanta           GA    53:38.5   47:02.8   15:09 
867   1685 Melissa Harmon          47  F      Monroe            GA    53:53.1   47:04.5   15:10 
868   1929 Michele McCloskey       46  F      Bethlehem         GA    53:48.6   47:09.8   15:11 
869   2316 Amy Weimar              27  F      Lawrenceville     GA    54:07.9   47:10.7   15:12 
870   1533 Michelle Doss           48  F      Duluth            GA    54:14.3   47:11.2   15:12 
871   1783 Thomas Jones            50  M      Powder Springs    GA    53:54.8   47:15.3   15:13 
872   1236 Kelli Whitlock          28  F      Newnan            GA    51:33.9   47:19.1   15:14 
873   1233 James Whitlock          35  M      Newnan            GA    51:34.9   47:19.6   15:14 
874   1784 Toni Jones              53  F      Doraville         GA    54:11.4   47:21.7   15:15 
875   1535 Elizabeth Doss          14  F      Duluth            GA    54:29.1   47:23.2   15:16 
876   1825 Randy Kramer            64  M      Ellijay           GA    49:06.8   47:28.2   15:17 
877   1124 J. Shirey               7   M      McDonough         GA    51:22.9   47:30.9   15:18 
878   1431 Debra Carr              59  F      Covington         GA    54:24.2   47:31.1   15:18 
879   1133 Ryan Turner                 F      Dacula            GA    53:57.4   47:35.8   15:20 
880   1955 Wendy Melton            49  F      Dacula            GA    55:50.0   47:36.2   15:20 
881   1085 Kaitlyn Lawson          16  F      Dacula            GA    53:57.7   47:36.6   15:20 
882   1427 Judy Capodieci          33  F      Suwanee           GA    54:25.7   47:46.6   15:23 
883   1299 Elizabeth Alkire        47  F      Hoschton          GA    55:01.4   47:51.5   15:25 
884   1765 Jeffery Jackson         33  M      Lawrenceville     GA    47:54.9   47:54.4   15:26 
885   1086 M. Lewis                9   F      Villa Rica        GA    54:51.7   48:01.0   15:28 
886   1152 Latosha Jones           33  F      Alpharetta        GA    54:16.6   48:04.9   15:29 
887   1589 Gerald Ford             63  M      Buford            GA    52:31.3   48:11.8   15:31 
888   2457 Melinda Dennington      38  F      Pendergrass       GA    55:18.0   48:13.5   15:32 
889   2458 Cari Behan              51  F      Pendergrass       GA    55:18.4   48:13.9   15:32 
890   1146 Grethchen Finley        45  F      Alpharetta        GA    54:59.2   48:14.6   15:32 
891   2103 Mary Ratasepp           73  F      The Villages      FL    55:24.6   48:15.0   15:32 
892   1153 Joe Kumper              46  M      Alpharetta        GA    54:58.3   48:15.6   15:32 
893   1341 Geri Barrios            72  F      Toccoa            GA    54:35.5   48:18.4   15:33 
894   1011 Melissa Shackelford     37  F      Newnan            GA    55:14.6   48:20.6   15:34 
895   2135 Linda Roquemore         51  F      Suwanee           GA    55:52.3   48:27.0   15:36 
896   2136 Pete Roquemore          50  M      Suwanee           GA    55:51.8   48:27.1   15:36 
897   1070 Drake Hamilton          24  M      Atlanta           GA    55:16.4   48:30.8   15:37 
898   2205 Shandra Spear           40  F      Conyers           GA    55:40.8   48:34.9   15:39 
899   1791 Kristen Keen            35  F      Lawrenceville     GA    55:31.7   48:36.9   15:39 
900   1725 Julie Hipple            48  F      Buford            GA    55:33.4   48:38.3   15:40 
901   1645 Jennifer Green          37  F      Lilburn           GA    55:25.9   48:46.0   15:42 
902   1880 Rebecca Lord            48  F      Commerce          GA    53:29.3   48:47.0   15:43 
903   1881 Kristin Lord            18  F      Commerce          GA    53:29.7   48:47.2   15:43 
904   1002 Carolyne Chardac        48  F      Peachtree City    GA    55:40.0   48:47.3   15:43 
905   1389 Katie Breunig           32  F      Sugar Hill        GA    56:41.0   48:53.8   15:45 
906   1515 John Derock             36  M      Loganville        GA    55:55.6   48:54.0   15:45 
907   1664 Alyson Hackett          37  F      Flowery Branch    GA    56:51.0   48:56.0   15:45 
908   1888 Marilyn Lucas           48  F      Sugar Hill        GA    56:51.3   48:57.5   15:46 
909   1832 Kelly Kurth             44  F      Oakwood           GA    53:04.8   48:59.1   15:46 
910   1616 Molly Gautreaux         50  F      Suwanee           GA    53:10.4   49:02.5   15:48 
911   1891 Marla Lyle              44  F      Buford            GA    53:11.2   49:03.6   15:48 
912   2446 Orlando Castaneda       43  M      Smyrna            GA    56:05.2   49:04.1   15:48 
913   2108 Patti Reed              59  F      Athens            GA    55:18.6   49:04.3   15:48 
914   1856 Mary Leinweber          50  F      Oxford            GA    55:23.7   49:12.1   15:51 
915   1496 Dena Dale               40  F      Sugar Hill        GA    53:35.1   49:14.4   15:51 
916   2180 Natalie Shore           39  F      Sugar Hill        GA    53:35.7   49:14.7   15:51 
917   1438 Cheryl Causey           41  F      Flowery Branch    GA    56:49.4   49:14.8   15:52 
918   1857 Christine Lemerond      36  F      Buford            GA    55:57.9   49:16.2   15:52 
919   2045 Michelle Pauly          59  F      Suwanee           GA    55:58.3   49:17.1   15:52 
920   1931 Nancy McCollum          53  F      Gainesville       GA    57:01.2   49:20.5   15:53 
921   1219 Jeremy Madden           40  M      Alpharetta        GA    53:26.9   49:24.0   15:54 
922   2299 Alecia Walgrave         33  F      Norcross          GA    58:07.7   49:24.7   15:55 
923   2114 Andrea Rider            33  F      Norcross          GA    58:07.6   49:24.7   15:55 
924   1155 Kurt Main               54  M      Suwanee           GA    57:05.1   49:28.4   15:56 
925   1520 Priscilla Dickens       29  F      Flowery Branch    GA    53:41.3   49:29.3   15:56 
926   2256 Ashley Todd             27  F      Gainesville       GA    53:31.0   49:29.5   15:56 
927   1471 Brittany Connor         30  F      Lawrenceville     GA    53:41.7   49:30.4   15:57 
928   1041 Toni Bishop             43  F      Norcross          GA    51:53.0   49:31.8   15:57 
929   1602 Ethelene Fuller         65  F      Chestnut Mountain GA    53:34.4   49:32.3   15:57 
930   1110 Cassidy Rogers          14  F      Canton            GA    51:52.4   49:32.3   15:57 
931   1947 June McLeod             47  F      Duluth            GA    56:17.7   49:33.5   15:58 
932   1340 Vista Barrett           51  F      Lawrenceville     GA    56:18.2   49:33.8   15:58 
933   2122 Shane Roach             47  M      Cumming           GA    53:55.4   49:38.0   15:59 
934   1696 April Haygood           46  F      Cumming           GA    57:54.8   49:51.2   16:03 
935   1320 Rachel Baker            22  F      Jefferson         GA    57:27.4   49:51.7   16:03 
936   2197 Brittney Smith          24  F      Jefferson         GA    57:29.6   49:53.9   16:04 
937   1986 Pam Mosher              49  F      Winder            GA    57:01.1   50:03.1   16:07 
938   1794 Sara Keller             32  F      Kennesaw          GA    51:42.7   50:03.3   16:07 
939   1459 Sarah Coleman           45  F      Toccoa            GA    57:08.2   50:05.5   16:08 
940   2070 Emily Ponder            18  F      Cumming           GA    58:10.8   50:07.8   16:09 
941   2071 Patricia Ponder         57  F      Cumming           GA    58:11.7   50:08.4   16:09 
942   1636 Laree Gomez             44  F      Winder            GA    57:10.7   50:13.0   16:10 
943   2011 Robert Niesi            38  M      Hoschton          GA    58:38.3   50:14.1   16:11 
944   1234 Clare Whitlock          59  F      Newnan            GA    54:28.6   50:15.8   16:11 
945   1240 Matt Kueal              34  M      Newnan            GA    54:28.9   50:16.5   16:11 
946   2232 Rebecca Stuart          54  F      Gainesville       GA    57:15.9   50:29.5   16:16 
947   2320 Jenny Westberry         39  F      Flowery Branch    GA    57:16.4   50:30.0   16:16 
948   2153 Jeff Schandel           45  M      Lawrenceville     GA    57:43.4   50:36.2   16:18 
949   1813 Tracy Kitchens          44  F      Buford            GA    58:14.0   50:39.6   16:19 
950   1401 Jessica Bryant          28  F      Hoschton          GA    57:41.2   50:39.9   16:19 
951   1400 Donna Bryant            54  F      Hoschton          GA    57:42.1   50:40.5   16:19 
952   1681 Tracey Hanrahan         43  F      Cumming           GA    59:01.4   50:45.3   16:21 
953   1042 Teresa Bishop           64  F      Kennesaw          GA    53:08.1   50:47.3   16:21 
954   2483 Pat McClusky            26  M      Lilburn           GA    50:50.5   50:50.0   16:22 
955   2372 Melinda Herman          40  F      Loganville        GA    59:05.1   50:50.4   16:22 
956   2462 Caleb Polite            18  M      Duluth            GA    50:51.5   50:51.0   16:22 
957   2460 Matthew Eister          18  M      Duluth            GA    50:52.5   50:51.9   16:23 
958   1252 Claire Estopinal        56  F      Dallas            GA    58:10.4   50:52.4   16:23 
959   2473 Emanuel Callender       19  M      Loganville        GA    50:53.0   50:52.5   16:23 
960   2461 Cody Eben               18  M      Duluth            GA    50:53.7   50:53.1   16:23 
961   2466 Max Lopez               18  M      Lawrenceville     GA    50:55.0   50:54.4   16:24 
962   2477 Micheal Vaugh           19  M      Snellville        GA    50:55.1   50:54.6   16:24 
963   2472 Tre Soloman             17  M      Lawrenceville     GA    50:55.9   50:55.4   16:24 
964   1253 Jason Estopinal         54  M      Dallas            GA    58:13.1   50:55.9   16:24 
965   1006 Kevin Hilton            47  M      Zebulon           GA    59:03.4   50:58.7   16:25 
966   2203 Beth Sobocinski         33  F      Dacula            GA    58:27.7   50:59.7   16:25 
967   1707 Curtis Hendrickson      51  M      Lawrenceville     GA    55:07.4   51:01.0   16:26 
968   2464 Reese Joselove          17  M      Snellville        GA    51:03.0   51:02.5   16:26 
969   1126 Helen Suh               33  F      Dunwoody          GA    58:58.4   51:06.7   16:28 
970   2468 Elizabeth Davis         18  F      Snellville        GA    51:07.7   51:07.1   16:28 
971   1072 Joshua Hopkins          37  M      Roswell           GA    58:58.1   51:09.7   16:29 
972   2478 Daniel Menjivar         18  M      Duluth            GA    51:13.8   51:13.3   16:30 
973   2481 Ian Young               18  M      Norcross          GA    51:14.8   51:14.3   16:30 
974   1096 Jason McCarty           39  M      Loganville        GA    59:31.5   51:22.0   16:32 
975   1097 Hunter McCarty          15  M      Loganville        GA    59:31.8   51:22.7   16:33 
976   1402 Steve Bryant            55  M      Hoschton          GA    58:42.4   51:39.6   16:38 
977   1977 Sheila Moon             61  F      Dacula            GA    59:16.0   51:41.6   16:39 
978   2465 Milo Griffin            17  M      Duluth            GA    51:47.4   51:46.8   16:40 
979   2463 Devin Phandara          17  M      Duluth            GA    51:47.5   51:47.0   16:41 
980   1994 Pam Murdock             52  F      Stone Mountain    GA    58:34.4   51:47.8   16:41 
981   1132 Claudia Turner          46  F      Dacula            GA    58:14.4   51:54.1   16:43 
982   1043 Belinda Bolinger        48  M      Loganville        GA    58:17.6   51:54.8   16:43 
983   1009 Linda McElwaney         65  F      Tyrone            GA    58:49.1   51:56.8   16:44 
984   2430 A. Vantessel            9   F      Dacula            GA    58:12.1   52:00.2   16:45 
985   2276 Tracy Van Tassel        46  M      Dacula            GA    58:12.4   52:01.4   16:45 
986   2388 Sarah Azain             27  F      Watkinsville      GA    54:26.1   52:01.5   16:45 
987   1847 N. Lavender             4   M      Sugare Hill       GA    1:00:25.4 52:01.7   16:45 
988   1848 Teri Lavender           43  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:00:24.3 52:01.7   16:45 
989   1849 Travis Lavender         47  M      Sugare Hill       GA    1:00:25.4 52:02.2   16:45 
990   2010 Katherine Niesi         38  F      Hoschton          GA    1:00:25.6 52:02.6   16:46 
991   2251 Michael Tinsley         54  M      Tucker            GA    56:08.7   52:12.6   16:49 
992   2220 Shane Stepp             38  M      Gainesville       GA    59:25.0   52:19.6   16:51 
993   2467 Josh Landarverde        18  M      Norcross          GA    52:21.5   52:21.0   16:51 
994   1739 Carol Holt              50  F      Flowery Branch    GA    56:18.4   52:22.1   16:52 
995   1031 David Baggett           57  M      Canton            GA    58:59.9   52:28.1   16:54 
996   2097 Yvette Rainey           53  F      Auburn            GA    1:00:43.8 52:31.6   16:55 
997   2476 Tara Copeland           30  F      Atlanta           GA    52:32.2   52:31.7   16:55 
998   1786 Teresa Joy              41  F      Clermont          GA    59:19.0   52:33.8   16:56 
999   2301 Gail Wall               59  F      Buford            GA    59:50.3   52:35.7   16:56 
1000  1490 Lorissa Crumley         38  F      Gainesville       GA    56:46.6   52:36.6   16:56 
1001  1255 James Reeves            63  M      Watkinsville      GA    59:58.3   52:38.0   16:57 
1002  1022 James Snyde Jr.         23  M      Hoschton          GA    1:01:10.9 52:45.9   16:59 
1003  2259 Priscilla Torres        40  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:00:28.4 52:56.3   17:03 
1004  1731 Janine Hohm             53  F      Snellville        GA    56:53.6   53:01.4   17:04 
1005  1486 Teri Creighton          55  F      Hoschton          GA    56:55.4   53:03.4   17:05 
1006  2246 Bill Thompson           47  M      Snellville        GA    1:01:16.2 53:05.5   17:06 
1007  2247 Kathy Thompson          48  F      Snellville        GA    1:01:16.0 53:05.7   17:06 
1008  1633 Deb Goldner             53  F      Snellville        GA    1:01:20.1 53:07.0   17:06 
1009  1313 Roy Atkins              55  M      Dacula            GA    59:22.2   53:09.7   17:07 
1010  1799 Doug Keltz              63  M      Stone Mountain    GA    59:48.8   53:17.3   17:10 
1011  2212 Jacqueline Staples      55  F      Cumming           GA    59:28.3   53:18.6   17:10 
1012  1242 Janette Crawley         56  F      Luthersville      GA    54:56.0   53:20.9   17:11 
1013  1436 Susan Carter            46  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:01:14.0 53:29.5   17:14 
1014  1512 Lisa Deignan            42  F      Buford            GA    1:01:15.2 53:30.0   17:14 
1015  1900 Denise Mann             40  F      Hoschton          GA    1:01:14.4 53:30.5   17:14 
1016  1033 Jonathan Baggett        24  M      Canton            GA    1:00:01.4 53:31.1   17:14 
1017  1032 Luvon Baggett           49  F      Canton            GA    1:00:08.2 53:36.4   17:16 
1018  1421 Sharon Campbell         45  F      Atlanta           GA    1:00:37.9 53:38.0   17:16 
1019  2286 J. Vick                 10  M      Gainesville       GA    57:36.9   53:38.2   17:16 
1020  1353 Tara Bennett            36  F      Gainesville       GA    57:39.8   53:40.8   17:17 
1021  1422 Beth Canada             49  F      Gainesville       GA    1:01:53.9 53:45.9   17:19 
1022  2260 Jennifer Townsend       45  F      Jefferson         GA    1:01:58.9 53:50.9   17:20 
1023  2056 Kristen Phillips        36  F      Milton            GA    1:00:41.1 53:53.5   17:21 
1024  1304 Kimberly Allen          39  F      Cumming           GA    1:00:41.0 53:53.7   17:21 
1025  1894 Matthew Mallalieu       32  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:02:34.9 53:56.1   17:22 
1026  2062 Nancy Pirillo           53  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:22.5 53:57.6   17:23 
1027  1067 Laura Gonzalez          31  F      Villa Rica        GA    1:00:49.3 53:59.4   17:23 
1028  1907 Caroline Marsicano      46  F      Dacula            GA    1:01:10.6 54:00.3   17:23 
1029  1066 Patricia Gonzalez       62  F      Douglasville      GA    1:00:51.2 54:01.2   17:24 
1030  1405 Tina Burgee             53  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:01:11.7 54:02.8   17:24 
1031  1203 Destiny Lachapelle      24  F      Dunwoody          GA    1:02:51.8 54:03.1   17:24 
1032  1202 Bruce Foltz             23  M      Dunwoody          GA    1:02:52.0 54:03.3   17:24 
1033  2098 Patti Randolph          57  F      Dacula            GA    1:01:16.1 54:06.2   17:25 
1034  1407 Kay Burkhardt           61  F      Dacula            GA    1:01:20.1 54:09.3   17:26 
1035  2312 Samantha Watson         20  F      Woodstock         GA    1:02:31.5 54:11.9   17:27 
1036  1680 Christopher Hanrahan    22  M      Woodstock         GA    1:02:40.5 54:22.6   17:31 
1037  2342 Melanie Williams        53  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:02:56.5 54:25.9   17:32 
1038  1587 Jessica Flowers         32  F      Gainesville       GA    1:02:56.5 54:26.0   17:32 
1039  2474 Tanner Pace             19  M      Lilburn           GA    54:29.5   54:29.0   17:33 
1040  2479 Shaqwon Hunt            17  M      Snellville        GA    54:31.2   54:30.7   17:33 
1041  2480 Tri Tran                21  M      Norcross          GA    54:32.1   54:31.6   17:33 
1042  2261 Beverly Trott           66  F      Cleveland         GA    1:02:01.3 54:32.5   17:34 
1043  1241 Denise Hock             54  F      Stockbridge       GA    56:06.1   54:32.7   17:34 
1044  2004 A. Newell               10  F      Cleveland         GA    1:02:03.5 54:33.8   17:34 
1045  2262 Ray Trott               61  M      Cleveland         GA    1:02:10.5 54:41.6   17:37 
1046  1102 Ramon Palanca           41  M      Dunwoody          GA    1:02:39.7 54:43.6   17:37 
1047  1034 Sharon Barnes           66  F      Lithia Springs    GA    1:02:31.5 54:45.6   17:38 
1048  1130 Alissa Tertichny        24  F      Sandy Springs     GA    1:02:42.0 54:46.6   17:38 
1049  1129 Alex Tertichny          27  M      Sandy Springs     GA    1:02:43.8 54:47.4   17:39 
1050  1105 E. Palanca              9   F      Dunwoody          GA    1:02:40.5 54:48.8   17:39 
1051  1919 Alysa Matsunaga         15  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:03:00.0 54:52.7   17:40 
1052  1846 Arlene Lau              44  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:03:02.4 54:55.3   17:41 
1053  2107 Tresa Reagan            37  F      Gainesville       GA    1:02:59.9 54:58.0   17:42 
1054  1575 Shawnee Evans           29  F      Cornelia          GA    1:02:50.9 54:59.2   17:42 
1055  1019 Michelle Leahy          47  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:03:33.9 55:00.5   17:43 
1056  1829 John Kubitz             26  M      Ellenwood         GA    1:01:59.1 55:07.0   17:45 
1057  1828 Maria Kubitz            53  F      Ellenwood         GA    1:01:59.2 55:07.4   17:45 
1058  1108 Darlene Rodriguez       29  F      Buford            GA    1:02:25.9 55:11.0   17:46 
1059  1013 Gavine Bacchus          34  M      Tucker            GA    1:03:46.5 55:14.4   17:47 
1060  2015 Lisa Norfolk            50  F      Cumming           GA    1:02:14.2 55:16.0   17:48 
1061  1243 Angela Goodine          43  F      Hogansville       GA    56:57.6   55:23.3   17:50 
1062  1378 Kara Bornhorst          34  F      Buford            GA    1:03:22.9 55:24.6   17:51 
1063  1014 Stacy Carter            48  F      Duluth            GA    1:04:01.7 55:27.1   17:51 
1064  2173 Jeff Shea               55  M      Smyrna            GA    1:02:32.1 55:33.8   17:54 
1065  2281 Veronica Vasilik        47  F      Dacula            GA    1:02:48.0 55:37.6   17:55 
1066  1444 Allison Chavis          55  F      Auburn            GA    1:02:47.6 55:38.0   17:55 
1067  1933 Jessica McComis         28  F      Dallas            GA    1:04:00.8 55:44.3   17:57 
1068  1827 Ashley Krus             25  F      Cumming           GA    1:03:27.4 55:52.6   18:00 
1069  1095 Angie McCarty           41  F      Loganville        GA    1:04:06.8 55:54.3   18:00 
1070  1985 Jonnie Morrison         45  F      Gainesville       GA    1:03:27.6 55:54.3   18:00 
1071  1044 Audra Bolinger          31  F      Ellijay           GA    1:04:06.7 55:55.3   18:00 
1072  1103 Annette Palanca         44  F      Dunwoody          GA    1:03:57.2 56:01.1   18:02 
1073  1701 Randy Hecht             60  M      Roswell           GA    1:03:42.4 56:03.4   18:03 
1074  1819 Suzanne Knight          36  F      Buford            GA    1:03:42.9 56:03.8   18:03 
1075  1073 A. Jacobs               9   M      Monroe            GA    1:03:28.4 56:08.6   18:05 
1076  1038 B. Barrett              3   F      Loganville        GA    1:03:29.5 56:08.9   18:05 
1077  1119 Yolanda Salerno         61  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:03:53.6 56:09.3   18:05 
1078  1035 B. Barnes Jr            12  M      Lithia Springs    GA    1:03:55.3 56:10.4   18:05 
1079  1053 Dayna Clark             35  F      Cumming           GA    1:03:54.7 56:10.5   18:05 
1080  2175 Steve Shearon           56  M      Suwanee           GA    1:02:22.4 56:13.6   18:06 
1081  1745 Eugene Howard           60  M      Buford            GA    1:02:23.1 56:15.2   18:07 
1082  1557 Stephanie Ealy          37  F      Duluth            GA    1:04:33.4 56:20.1   18:08 
1083  2198 Dorianne Smith          37  F      Buford            GA    1:02:32.6 56:23.2   18:09 
1084  1632 Elizabeth Goff          49  F      Buford            GA    1:02:39.5 56:30.0   18:12 
1085  1612 Tasia Gartner           15  F      McDonough         GA    1:05:18.0 56:31.3   18:12 
1086  2129 Rob Robinson            47  M      Johns Creek       GA    1:00:26.4 56:34.9   18:13 
1087  2127 C. Robinson             11  F      Johns Creek       GA    1:00:26.9 56:35.1   18:13 
1088  1361 Tracy Bishop            36  F      Dawsonville       GA    1:04:34.6 56:35.7   18:13 
1089  2130 T. Robinson             8   M      Johns Creek       GA    1:00:34.2 56:42.8   18:16 
1090  2128 Jill Robinson           45  F      Johns Creek       GA    1:00:34.1 56:43.0   18:16 
1091  1052 Glenn Chitlik           58  M      Atlanta           GA    1:04:10.4 56:43.9   18:16 
1092  1028 Gregg Alexander         56  M      Monroe            GA    1:04:09.1 56:46.1   18:17 
1093  2484 Demonie Mason           26  M      Lawrenceville     GA    56:52.2   56:51.6   18:19 
1094  1547 Thom Dugas              61  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:04:02.6 56:57.2   18:20 
1095  2167 Marilyn Seals           42  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:33.3 57:04.2   18:23 
1096  1311 Amber Arroyo            26  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:33.6 57:04.3   18:23 
1097  1291 Derita Adams            52  F      Watkinsville      GA    1:05:10.5 57:08.9   18:24 
1098  1577 Dianne Fahring          63  F      Johns Creek       GA    1:04:02.6 57:25.3   18:29 
1099  1953 Danny Meeks             64  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:04:03.8 57:25.4   18:29 
1100  1843 J. Meeks                11  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:04:03.6 57:25.9   18:30 
1101  1639 Jeff Goodiel            54  M      Norcross,         GA    1:05:37.2 57:26.4   18:30 
1102  1795 B. Keller               5   M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:51.1 57:27.8   18:30 
1103  1796 Charles Keller          50  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:53.7 57:30.8   18:31 
1104  2037 Linda Parker            63  F      Snellville        GA    1:04:40.1 57:35.0   18:33 
1105  2036 Gary Parker             63  M      Snellville        GA    1:04:41.5 57:37.0   18:33 
1106  2039 Lolita Parks            41  F      Gainesville       GA    1:04:23.5 57:38.8   18:34 
1107  1367 Timothy Bloomer         50  M      Grayson           GA    1:04:53.1 57:40.0   18:34 
1108  1476 Mike Cornett            41  M      Snellville        GA    1:06:00.4 57:40.2   18:34 
1109  1366 Debbie Bloomer          56  F      Grayson           GA    1:04:53.1 57:40.5   18:34 
1110  1452 Bryan Coake             33  M      Grayson           GA    1:04:55.2 57:41.7   18:35 
1111  1721 Ashley Hilley           43  F      Gainesville       GA    1:06:07.6 57:48.3   18:37 
1112  1722 Russ Hilley             55  M      Gainesville       GA    1:06:08.1 57:48.6   18:37 
1113  2424 Patricia Jugenheimer    68  F      Hoschton          GA    1:05:07.6 57:58.4   18:40 
1114  2423 John Jugenheimer        67  M      Hoschton          GA    1:05:07.3 57:58.5   18:40 
1115  1510 Mary Deel               58  F      Cumming           GA    1:06:12.2 57:58.7   18:40 
1116  1051 Caroline Chitlik        13  F      Atlanta           GA    1:05:18.5 58:02.6   18:41 
1117  2377 Matt Colvin             43  M      Sugar Hill        GA    1:04:44.4 58:04.8   18:42 
1118  2072 Jackie Ponthier         38  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:04:44.5 58:05.2   18:42 
1119  1462 Melissa Coll            29  F      Marietta          GA    1:04:12.6 58:05.8   18:42 
1120  1027 Sandy Wirth             45  F      Duluth            GA    1:06:34.4 58:08.3   18:43 
1121  1026 Taylor Wirth            14  F      Duluth            GA    1:06:35.2 58:09.2   18:44 
1122  1021 Talore Ruedt            24  F      Duluth            GA    1:06:34.4 58:09.2   18:44 
1123  2374 Morgan Cornett          16  F      Snellville        GA    1:06:28.2 58:09.4   18:44 
1124  1387 Alanna Breckenridge     43  F      Cumming           GA    1:05:15.9 58:09.5   18:44 
1125  1343 Bryce Bates             18  M      Marietta          GA    1:04:19.7 58:11.7   18:44 
1126  1347 Johnny Bates            47  M      Marietta          GA    1:04:18.7 58:12.4   18:45 
1127  1056 Crimson Cloud           25  M      Atlanta           GA    1:05:27.0 58:13.7   18:45 
1128  2164 Lisa Schwenk            28  F      Marietta          GA    1:04:21.5 58:14.2   18:45 
1129  1111 Lauren Rohland          25  F      Atlanta           GA    1:05:28.4 58:14.8   18:45 
1130  1797 Jeneen Keller           48  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:06:37.8 58:17.6   18:46 
1131  2396 Paula Zwillinger        58  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:05:25.4 58:18.7   18:47 
1132  1279 Jill Henderson          57  F      Lagrange          GA    1:05:31.6 58:22.6   18:48 
1133  1278 Joy Thomas              54  F      Lagrange          GA    1:05:31.7 58:23.1   18:48 
1134  1025 Loren Weaver            25  F      Buford            GA    1:06:52.3 58:28.0   18:50 
1135  1477 Nicole Cornett          23  F      Snellville        GA    1:06:49.4 58:31.4   18:51 
1136  2432 A. Zornes               5   M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:01:00.8 58:32.6   18:51 
1137  2431 Melissa Zornes          33  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:01:00.9 58:33.2   18:51 
1138  1050 Jo Chitlik              45  F      Atlanta           GA    1:05:49.0 58:35.8   18:52 
1139  1322 Rand Bakes              52  M      Hoschton          GA    1:04:59.6 58:36.1   18:52 
1140  1048 Chrysty Carroll         52  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:52.8 58:36.8   18:52 
1141  1321 Kimberly Bakes          49  F      Hoschton          GA    1:04:58.8 58:38.4   18:53 
1142  2482 Christian Moreno        19  M      Lilburn           GA    58:40.6   58:40.1   18:53 
1143  1850 Cassie Leblanc          30  F      Hoschton          GA    1:05:59.7 58:57.2   18:59 
1144  1296 Joshua Albertin         32  M      Marietta          GA    1:07:32.1 59:03.5   19:01 
1145  1542 Christie Drzewiecki     30  F      Marietta          GA    1:07:32.5 59:06.4   19:02 
1146  1109 Jorge Rodriguez         29  M      Buford            GA    1:06:29.4 59:13.1   19:04 
1147  1023 James Snyder            51  M      Hoschton          GA    1:07:39.0 59:13.9   19:04 
1148  1020 Sydney Leahy            13  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:07:38.9 59:14.1   19:04 
1149  1690 Carrie Ann Sharritt     23  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:07:04.9 59:18.0   19:06 
1150  1691 Suzi Wiggs              52  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:07:06.4 59:19.1   19:06 
1151  1924 Stacy May Franklin      44  F      Oakwood           GA    1:07:01.2 59:28.8   19:09 
1152  1954 Heather Melton          45  F      Buford            GA    1:05:44.4 59:32.4   19:10 
1153  2275 Laura Van Tassel        45  F      Dacula            GA    1:05:44.5 59:32.6   19:10 
1154  1449 Micki Cliff             70  F      Cumming           GA    1:05:55.5 59:35.6   19:11 
1155  2470 Emberlee McPherson      17  F      Lilburn           GA    59:37.2   59:36.6   19:12 
1156  1576 Nanne Ewell             74  F      Cumming           GA    1:05:56.0 59:36.9   19:12 
1157  2469 Erika McCurry           19  F      Lilburn           GA    59:37.4   59:36.9   19:12 
1158  2087 Lisa Pugh               57  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:08:25.1 59:39.5   19:13 
1159  2088 David Pugh              58  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:08:25.8 59:40.3   19:13 
1160  2068 Rhonda Pollard          61  F      Brookhaven        GA    1:07:49.3 59:42.9   19:14 
1161  2002 Soo Namer               34  F      Suwanee           GA    1:00:29.9 59:58.7   19:19 
1162  1810 Michelle Kim            16  F      Suwanee           GA    1:00:29.4 59:59.3   19:19 
1163  1914 Natalia Martin          32  F      Atlanta           GA    59:59.8   59:59.3   19:19 
1164  2001 Matt Namer              34  M      Suwanee           GA    1:00:30.5 1:00:00.7 19:19 
1165  1010 Carolyn Ross            50  F      Hampton           GA    1:06:57.9 1:00:04.4 19:21 
1166  1005 Austin Hilton           17  M      Zebulon           GA    1:08:23.7 1:00:19.0 19:25 
1167  1220 Lori Stewart            58  F      Sharpsburg        GA    1:07:18.5 1:00:20.6 19:26 
1168  1221 Lynda Griffin           67  F      St. Pete Beach    FL    1:07:19.3 1:00:20.8 19:26 
1169  1715 Elaine Hiett            60  F      Sharpsburg        GA    1:07:21.2 1:00:25.0 19:27 
1170  1428 Joan Carder             60  F      Roswell           GA    1:07:20.7 1:00:25.0 19:27 
1171  1008 Ryan Hilton             19  M      Zebulon           GA    1:08:38.9 1:00:34.0 19:30 
1172  2475 Gary Raper              29  M      Duluth            GA    1:00:37.7 1:00:37.2 19:31 
1173  2471 Dallas McPherson        17  F      Lilburn           GA    1:00:37.9 1:00:37.3 19:31 
1174  2221 Nicole Sternik          27  F      Gainesville       GA    1:08:21.7 1:00:40.7 19:32 
1175  1197 Tanya Sullens           38  F      Cleveland         GA    1:08:20.9 1:00:41.1 19:32 
1176  1196 C. Sullens              12  F      Cleveland         GA    1:08:22.5 1:00:42.9 19:33 
1177  1886 Barbara Lowery          57  F      Loganville        GA    1:09:01.7 1:01:01.1 19:39 
1178  1488 Laura Cruce             48  F      Buford            GA    1:08:58.9 1:01:05.8 19:40 
1179  1189 Rebecca Peoples         21  F      Jefferson         GA    1:01:31.6 1:01:12.4 19:43 
1180  1509 Gail Day                67  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:09:08.4 1:01:15.1 19:43 
1181  2199 Linda Smith             60  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:08:48.7 1:01:23.9 19:46 
1182  1480 Carolyn Cox             56  F      Buford            GA    1:08:49.2 1:01:24.2 19:46 
1183  1092 Irene Mavroudis         56  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:08:56.1 1:01:29.5 19:48 
1184  1083 I. Kowalski             7   F      Atlanta           GA    1:08:05.7 1:01:37.0 19:50 
1185  2348 Andrea Wilson           44  F      Marietta          GA    1:06:20.2 1:01:42.7 19:52 
1186  1082 Jeffrey Kowalski        44  M      Atlanta           GA    1:08:12.8 1:01:44.9 19:53 
1187  1694 Beverly Hawkins         47  F      Auburn            GA    1:10:17.1 1:01:45.1 19:53 
1188  1081 Krista Kowalski         41  F      Atlanta           GA    1:08:13.3 1:01:45.3 19:53 
1189  2350 Jim Wilson              47  M      Marietta          GA    1:06:22.3 1:01:45.5 19:53 
1190  1191 Tammy Putnam            44  F      Buford            GA    1:02:09.6 1:01:49.9 19:55 
1191  2233 Erik Stumpf             41  M      Cumming           GA    1:09:35.1 1:01:53.0 19:56 
1192  1941 Donna McDonald          64  F      Suwanee           GA    1:09:54.0 1:01:53.0 19:56 
1193  2026 John Otting             34  M      Norcross          GA    1:09:54.8 1:01:53.5 19:56 
1194  1597 Nate Fritz              17  M      Marietta          GA    1:06:43.2 1:02:01.8 19:58 
1195  2349 Jessie Wilson           16  F      Marietta          GA    1:06:44.2 1:02:02.3 19:59 
1196  1379 Marcel Bouffard         47  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:02:24.7 1:02:24.2 20:06 
1197  1840 Joanne Lampron          43  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:02:24.7 1:02:24.2 20:06 
1198  1988 Robin Mote              45  F      Auburn            GA    1:10:56.8 1:02:24.6 20:06 
1199  2000 A. Nagel                9   F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:09:51.5 1:02:27.5 20:07 
1200  2174 Mary Shearon            55  F      Suwanee           GA    1:08:37.1 1:02:27.9 20:07 
1201  2315 Denise Wegesin          55  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:08:37.4 1:02:28.7 20:07 
1202  1055 H. Clark                11  F      Cumming           GA    1:09:05.3 1:02:31.3 20:08 
1203  1746 Mary Howell             58  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:08:39.8 1:02:31.5 20:08 
1204  1054 H. Clark                9   M      Cumming           GA    1:09:06.9 1:02:33.0 20:08 
1205  1744 Sharon Howard           58  F      Buford            GA    1:08:40.4 1:02:33.8 20:09 
1206  1807 Nanci Kerlin            65  F      Norcross          GA    1:10:50.4 1:02:46.1 20:13 
1207  2214 Melanie Stein           56  F      Suwanee           GA    1:10:51.6 1:02:46.9 20:13 
1208  1998 Geoffrey Nagel          39  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:10:13.2 1:02:49.4 20:14 
1209  2013 Molly Nigro             28  F      Gainesville       GA    1:03:01.5 1:03:01.0 20:17 
1210  2012 Nicholas Nigro          31  M      Gainesville       GA    1:03:01.6 1:03:01.1 20:17 
1211  1498 Clement Daly            45  M      Braselton         GA    1:11:50.1 1:03:10.4 20:20 
1212  1859 Jim Lennon              45  M      Buford            GA    1:11:50.5 1:03:10.7 20:21 
1213  1497 A. Daly                 4   F      Braselton         GA    1:11:51.9 1:03:11.3 20:21 
1214  1281 Mary Macias             29  F      Richmond Hill     GA    1:11:20.5 1:03:17.6 20:23 
1215  1235 Catherine Lachance      27  F      Loganville        GA    1:11:22.7 1:03:18.2 20:23 
1216  2415 Monika Courville        49  F      Sugarville        GA    1:11:40.0 1:03:42.5 20:31 
1217  1451 Loreen Clinton          61  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:11:42.3 1:03:44.7 20:32 
1218  2043 C. Patton               9   M      Snellville        GA    1:06:00.2 1:03:51.8 20:34 
1219  1758 Becky Hulsey            56  F      Gainesville       GA    1:07:57.1 1:04:01.6 20:37 
1220  1864 Virginia L Lewis        54  F      Alto              GA    1:07:59.8 1:04:04.7 20:38 
1221  2094 Lisa Ragsdale           32  F      McDonough         GA    1:12:53.1 1:04:06.3 20:38 
1222  1039 B. Barrett              7   M      Loganville        GA    1:11:48.5 1:04:26.8 20:45 
1223  1074 A. Jacobs               7   F      Monroe            GA    1:11:48.4 1:04:28.4 20:46 
1224  2300 M. Walker               12  M      Snellville        GA    1:06:40.0 1:04:34.3 20:47 
1225  2277 Vallli Vance            56  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:11:28.3 1:04:57.3 20:55 
1226  1798 Diane Keltz             57  F      Stone Mountain    GA    1:11:29.3 1:04:59.3 20:56 
1227  1432 Jean Carr               48  F      Hoschton          GA    1:05:00.7 1:05:00.1 20:56 
1228  1036 Matt Barrett            28  M      Loganville        GA    1:12:38.5 1:05:16.0 21:01 
1229  1037 Sydney Barrett          26  F      Loganville        GA    1:12:38.6 1:05:17.6 21:01 
1230  1040 Bradley Barrett             M      Loganville        GA    1:12:42.7 1:05:19.5 21:02 
1231  1640 Linda Goodiel           54  F      Norcross          GA    1:05:37.1 1:05:36.6 21:08 
1232  1205 Deshea Looft            32  F      Canton            GA    1:14:28.2 1:05:36.7 21:08 
1233  1204 Jay Looft               34  M      Canton            GA    1:14:30.3 1:05:38.6 21:08 
1234  1207 Karen Osman             45  F      Roswell           GA    1:14:28.2 1:05:39.7 21:09 
1235  1206 Bill Maguire            63  M      Duluth            GA    1:14:27.8 1:05:40.4 21:09 
1236  1210 M. Wayne                10  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:48.1 1:05:47.6 21:11 
1237  1209 M. Wayne                8   F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:48.2 1:05:47.7 21:11 
1238  1740 Jo Ellen Hooker         62  F      Duluth            GA    1:14:45.7 1:06:11.0 21:19 
1239  1208 Bianca Wayne            33  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:06:20.4 1:06:19.9 21:21 
1240  1741 Bob Hooker              63  M      Duluth            GA    1:14:54.7 1:06:20.3 21:22 
1241  1201 Harry Davenport         36  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:06:21.3 1:06:20.8 21:22 
1242  1263 Emily Ford              34  F      Canton            GA    1:15:02.6 1:06:32.5 21:26 
1243  1297 Annie Albertin          33  F      Marietta          GA    1:15:01.9 1:06:33.2 21:26 
1244  1007 Heather Hilton          47  F      Zebulon           GA    1:14:53.0 1:06:47.5 21:30 
1245  1571 K. Parker               9   M      Gainesville       GA    1:16:05.9 1:07:50.2 21:51 
1246  1842 David Lancaster         66  M      Buford            GA    1:16:33.6 1:08:01.3 21:54 
1247  1844 Kathy Lancaster         63  F      Buford            GA    1:16:35.3 1:08:03.1 21:55 
1248  1457 Sue Coker               62  F      Buford            GA    1:15:59.4 1:08:12.3 21:58 
1249  1456 James Coker             63  M      Buford            GA    1:16:00.1 1:08:13.7 21:58 
1250  1499 Sybil Dambach           59  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:16:01.7 1:08:15.1 21:59 
1251  1282 Lee Cordner             69  M      Lilburn           GA    1:17:20.8 1:09:12.4 22:17 
1252  1570 Letsa Parker            60  F      Gainesville       GA    1:18:49.1 1:10:34.3 22:43 
1253  2371 Terry Pariler           64  M      Gainesville       GA    1:18:49.2 1:10:35.1 22:44 
1254  1270 Keira Winfrey           26  F      Thomaston         GA    1:19:27.5 1:11:30.8 23:02 
1255  1269 Yolanda Gray            39  F      Griffin           GA    1:19:27.1 1:11:31.4 23:02 
1256  1271 Kenyaha Robinson        40  F      Thomaston         GA    1:19:30.2 1:11:34.3 23:03 
1257  1273 Karen Gray              50  F      Thomaston         GA    1:19:31.8 1:11:36.5 23:03 
1258  1100 D. Mobley               3   M      Douglasville      GA    1:20:38.6 1:12:24.7 23:19 
1259  1094 James McBride           51  M      Douglasville      GA    1:20:42.7 1:12:31.5 23:21 
1260  1093 Princess McBride        43  F      Douglasville      GA    1:21:52.9 1:13:41.1 23:43 
1261  1251 Rachel Elliott          48  F      Decatur           GA    1:13:46.2 1:13:45.7 23:45 
1262  1131 Jada Tucker             16  F      Douglasville      GA    1:21:57.9 1:13:46.3 23:45 
1263  1226 Ada Large               51  F      Villa Rica        GA    1:25:38.9 1:19:06.2 25:28 
1264  1089 D. Manley               10  M      Dallas            GA    1:20:19.8 1:20:19.3 25:52 
1265  1090 G. Manley               4   M      Dallas            GA    1:20:31.4 1:20:30.8 25:55 
1266  1087 Jennifer Manley         33  F      Dallas            GA    1:20:34.3 1:20:33.8 25:56 
1267  1091 M. Manley               2   M      Dallas            GA    1:20:34.9 1:20:34.4 25:57 
1268  1088 A. Manley               8   F      Dallas            GA    1:20:38.9 1:20:38.4 25:58 

Additional results can be found at https://results.chronotrack.com/event/results/event/event-18863.

Embed Code