Race Header

Fallen Heroes of Georgia 5K


Sat March 18 2017
Donate
Location: Buford, GA US 30518 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib  Name                    Age Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time            Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= === ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     2993 Justin Howell           23  M      Gainesville        GA    17:25.4   17:24.9   5:36  74.6                         
2     2716 Dan Cole                49  M      Johns Creek        GA    17:25.7   17:25     5:36  84.0                         
3     3412 Juan Soto               31  M      Gainesville        GA    17:44.3   17:43.4   5:43  73.6                         
4     3508 Ben Vasquez             29  M      Dacula             GA    17:52.7   17:52.5   5:46  72.7       1        M2529    
5     2718 Timmy Cole              11  M      Johns Creek        GA    20:07.8   20:07.1   6:29  74.1       1        M1014    
6     3143 Zach McClure            25  M      Buford             GA    20:32.5   20:30.3   6:36  63.3       2        M2529    
7     3200 Nicholas Morrison       19  M      Lawrenceville      GA    20:37.1   20:31.4   6:37  63.3       1        M1519    
8     3616 Kyle Boyd               13  M      Buford             GA    21:01.9   20:53.5   6:44  67.2       2        M1014    
9     2533 Ben Bailey              51  M      Flowery Branch     GA    20:58.9   20:57.7   6:45  70.9       1        M5054    
10    3395 Cameron Smith           16  M      Jefferson          GA    21:00.6   20:59.7   6:46  63.1       2        M1519    
11    3050 Brett Kiger             40  M      Hoschton           GA    21:49.9   21:47.2   7:01  63.0       1        M4044    
12    3116 Katie Lynn              26  F      Buford             GA    21:52.4   21:50.7   7:02  67.6       1        F2529    
13    3538 Carlton Westbrook       36  M      Mount Airy         GA    22:09.8   22:03     7:06  60.5       1        M3539    
14    3459 Carlos Tabilo           54  M      Loganville         GA    22:19.2   22:17.8   7:11  68.2       2        M5054    
15    3593 R Colby Wright          13  M      Winder             GA    22:31.8   22:22     7:12  62.7       3        M1014    
16    3500 Andrew Valles           40  M      Winder             GA    22:41.3   22:40     7:18  60.5       2        M4044    
17    3589 Anna Woolridge          17  F      Lawrenceville      GA    22:44.9   22:41.6   7:19  66.1       1        F1519    
18    3329 Samuel Roque            32  M      Gainesville        GA    22:52.6   22:50.6   7:22  57.3       1        M3034    
19    3292 Dusty Ray               19  M      Ellijay            GA    22:53     22:51.9   7:22  56.8       3        M1519    
20    3159 Austin McNiff           18  M      Buford             GA    22:59.4   22:52.5   7:22  56.8       4        M1519    
21    3362 Brynn Schlaupitz        10  F      Alpharetta         GA    22:58.3   22:57.4   7:24  75.7       1        F1014    
22    2796 Timothy Eilinger        52  M      Marietta           GA    23:05.7   23:02.6   7:25  65.0       3        M5054    
23    3408 Parker Snelson          11  M      Hoschton           GA    23:06.5   23:03.7   7:26  64.7       4        M1014    
24    3386 Randall Simmons         46  M      Canton             GA    23:13.5   23:10.6   7:28  61.8       1        M4549    
25    3151 Michael McInnis         55  M      Flowery Branch     GA    23:19.6   23:13.4   7:29  66.0       1        M5559    
26    3267 Mitchel Pless           36  M      Braselton          GA    23:23.6   23:16.5   7:30  57.3       2        M3539    
27    2666 Carine Bydell           51  F      Atlanta            GA    23:27.8   23:25.3   7:33  71.3       1        F5054    
28    3592 R Casey Wright          40  M      Winder             GA    23:37.4   23:26.7   7:33  58.5       3        M4044    
29    3467 Carson Teems            14  M      Carterville        GA    23:35.9   23:33.4   7:35  58.2       5        M1014    
30    3060 Madison Knudsen         20  F      Loganville         GA    24:16     23:33.7   7:35  62.7       1        F2024    
31    2967 Karen Hinson            55  F      Alto               GA    23:37.6   23:33.9   7:36  74.1       1        F5559    
32    3235 David Otto              44  M      Hoschton           GA    23:41.3   23:38.9   7:37  59.6       4        M4044    
33    2642 Bob Bryan               54  M      Canton             GA    23:44.1   23:39.5   7:37  64.3       4        M5054    
34    2853 Teresa Fuerte Galicia   31  F      Gainesville        GA    23:44.9   23:43.1   7:39  62.3       1        F3034    
35    3302 Roger Reyes             33  M      Atlanta            GA    23:57.3   23:45.6   7:39  55.3       2        M3034    
36    3105 Joshua Lloyd            28  M      Winder             GA    23:57     23:47.3   7:40  54.6       3        M2529    
37    2910 Henry Graham            52  M      Bethlehem          GA    24:52     23:47.5   7:40  63.0       5        M5054    
38    2580 Bryant Best             49  M      Buford             GA    23:55.3   23:48.2   7:40  61.5       2        M4549    
39    3623 Charles Westrip         41  M      Woodstock          GA    23:52.6   23:48.7   7:40  58.0       5        M4044    
40    3644 Arman Ramji             12  M      Alpharetta         GA    24:42.1   23:50.4   7:41  60.5       6        M1014    
41    3624 Elizabeth Westrip       8   F      Woodstock          GA    23:54.4   23:50.5   7:41  77.9                         
42    3480 Lucas Thompson          22  M      Buford             GA    23:58.7   23:53.4   7:42  54.3       1        M2024    
43    2715 Clare Cole              10  F      Johns Creek        GA    24:01     23:58.5   7:43  72.5       2        F1014    
44    2907 Chris Gowen             52  M      Dacula             GA    24:06.9   23:58.5   7:43  62.5       6        M5054    
45    3026 Skyler Johnston-Hadaway 15  M      Flowery Branch     GA    24:06.7   24:02.2   7:45  56.0       5        M1519    
46    3640 Travis Thur             37  M      Gainesville        GA    24:08.6   24:03.1   7:45  55.8       3        M3539    
47    3220 Chris Norris            42  M      Alpharetta         GA    24:12     24:04.8   7:46  57.7       6        M4044    
48    3304 Nathan Rhodes           13  M      Loganville         GA    27:16.7   24:24.7   7:52  57.5       7        M1014    
49    2831 Jessica Flowers         33  F      Gainesville        GA    24:38.3   24:27.9   7:53  60.5       2        F3034    
50    3047 Jeff Kenney             47  M      Atlanta            GA    25:23.7   24:34.6   7:55  58.7       3        M4549    
51    2872 David Gautreaux         50  M      Suwanee            GA    24:45.3   24:40.8   7:57  59.8       7        M5054    
52    3160 Genelle McNiff          15  F      Buford             GA    24:47.3   24:41.6   7:57  62.8       2        F1519    
53    2724 Elisha Cook             18  M      Flowery Branch     GA    24:53.1   24:42.4   7:58  52.6       6        M1519    
54    2643 Michelle Bryan          39  F      Canton             GA    24:45.8   24:42.6   7:58  61.0       1        F3539    
55    2510 Jimmy Allen             43  M      Hoschton           GA    24:57.7   24:45.7   7:59  56.5       7        M4044    
56    3394 Austin Smith            15  M      Oakwood            GA    25:45.4   24:51.6   8:01  54.1       7        M1519    
57    3131 Carter Massey           9   M      Flowery Branch     GA    25:00.1   24:56.5   8:02  65.3                         
58    3240 Jason Panuccio          42  M      Ball Ground        GA    27:19.8   24:57.9   8:03  55.7       8        M4044    
59    3222 Ryan Norris             9   F      Alpharetta         GA    25:07.2   24:59.6   8:03  71.8                         
60    2501 Wayne Abbott            53  M      Cumming            GA    25:04.1   25:00.2   8:03  60.4       8        M5054    
61    3338 Haile Rowe-Anderson     13  F      Buford             GA    25:03.2   25:02.3   8:04  64.4       3        F1014    
62    2736 Darrell Crull           48  M      Cumming            GA    25:47.4   25:05.5   8:05  57.9       4        M4549    
63    2899 Alex Gomez              15  M      Winder             GA    25:52.2   25:06.2   8:05  53.6       8        M1519    
64    3300 Bryan Reyes             23  M      Atlanta            GA    25:23.9   25:12.6   8:07  51.5       2        M2024    
65    3166 Vince Mercardante       40  M      Jefferson          GA    30:29.8   25:14.7   8:08  54.3       9        M4044    
66    3059 Heath Knudsen           50  M      Loganville         GA    25:21.8   25:18     8:09  58.3       9        M5054    
67    3250 John Peat               53  M      Auburn             GA    25:29.7   25:19.8   8:10  59.6       10       M5054    
68    3466 Skylar Taylor           13  M      Monroe             GA    25:29.2   25:20.7   8:10  55.4       8        M1014    
69    3058 Tom Knowles             59  M      Dahlonega          GA    25:32.9   25:28     8:12  62.2       2        M5559    
70    3628 William Brown           20  M      Dahlonega          GA    25:33.7   25:30.4   8:13  50.9       3        M2024    
71    2685 Susan Castillo          44  F      Alpharetta         GA    26:21.6   25:30.7   8:13  61.1       1        F4044    
72    3364 Alex Schultz            6   M      Cumming            GA    26:14.3   25:31.6   8:13  77.1                         
73    2771 Anthony Divanna         53  M      Covington          GA    25:45     25:32     8:14  59.1       11       M5054    
74    3176 Anonymous Participant   43  M      Cumming            GA    26:28.2   25:36     8:15  54.7       10       M4044    
75    2987 Gary Hosmer             66  M      Marietta           GA    25:43.1   25:40.1   8:16  65.5       1        M6569    
76    2636 Kevin Brown             46  M      Sugar Hill         GA    25:51.6   25:40.3   8:16  55.8       5        M4549    
77    3546 Shomari Whitfield       44  M      Atlanta            GA    26:33.1   25:46.9   8:18  54.7       11       M4044    
78    3533 Matt Waymack            44  M      Flowery Branch     GA    25:57.3   25:48.2   8:19  54.6       12       M4044    
79    3558 Ashley Wilkins          23  F      Gainesville        GA    26:32     25:50.3   8:19  57.2       2        F2024    
80    3360 Scott Schemmel          47  M      Atlanta            GA    25:58.1   25:52.9   8:20  55.7       6        M4549    
81    3359 Hannah Schemmel         12  F      Atlanta            GA    25:58.2   25:53.3   8:20  63.7       4        F1014    
82    3351 Hunter Samples          14  M      Gainesvillee       GA    26:48.1   26:02.1   8:23  52.6       9        M1014    
83    3265 Nick Plaisted           27  M      Sugar Hill         GA    26:10.5   26:02.1   8:23  49.9       4        M2529    
84    2791 Yvette Dwyer            43  F      Lillington         NC    26:10.3   26:02.9   8:24  59.4       2        F4044    
85    3259 Joanna Phillips         32  F      Duluth             GA    26:50.5   26:05.6   8:24  56.7       3        F3034    
86    3622 Amber Sigvenza          27  F      Powder Springs     GA    26:27.5   26:17.4   8:28  56.2       2        F2529    
87    3257 Lauren Petry            30  F      Mableton           GA    27:08.9   26:18.9   8:29  56.1       4        F3034    
88    3218 Levi Nix                31  M      Gainesville        GA    27:16.8   26:26.9   8:31  49.3       3        M3034    
89    2558 Jacklyn Baxter          46  F      Flowery Branch     GA    27:17.7   26:29     8:32  59.8       1        F4549    
90    2972 Carmen Hodnett          58  F      Buford             GA    27:22.6   26:34     8:34  68.1       2        F5559    
91    2526 Austin Atkinson         28  M      Atlanta            GA    26:43.5   26:34.4   8:34  48.9       5        M2529    
92    3614 Heather Miglorie        37  F      Gainesville        GA    26:40.7   26:34.8   8:34  56.3       2        F3539    
93    3229 Colum O'Malley          50  M      Dawsonville        GA    29:13.7   26:35.9   8:34  55.5       12       M5054    
94    3588 Robert Woody            40  M      Canton             GA    26:49     26:38     8:35  51.5       13       M4044    
95    3027 Andrew Jones            32  M      Suwanee            GA    27:46.8   26:42     8:36  49.0       4        M3034    
96    3648 Stephanie Grant         35  F      Winder             GA    29:11.6   26:44.4   8:37  55.6       3        F3539    
97    3632 Heather Morris          25  F      Duluth             GA    29:10.2   26:53.1   8:40  54.9       3        F2529    
98    3306 Sarah Rhodes            22  F      Dawsonville        GA    27:02     26:57.2   8:41  54.8       3        F2024    
99    2962 Kierra Higgins          15  F      Cumming            GA    27:13.2   27:00.4   8:42  57.5       3        F1519    
100   3509 Mark Vaughn             56  M      Flowery Branch     GA    32:25.2   27:10.9   8:45  56.8       3        M5559    
101   3266 Jessica Pless           36  F      Braselton          GA    27:57.1   27:11.5   8:46  54.8       4        F3539    
102   3262 Jason Pierce            39  M      Dahlonega          GA    28:24.9   27:14.4   8:47  50.0       4        M3539    
103   2751 Abigail Dawson          12  F      Loganville         GA    28:06.6   27:15.6   8:47  60.5       5        F1014    
104   2609 Alonzo Manu Borja       13  M      Buford             GA    29:43.4   27:16.2   8:47  51.5       10       M1014    
105   2961 Kevin Higgins           45  M      Cumming            GA    27:32.9   27:20.1   8:48  52.0       7        M4549    
106   2901 Corey Gonsalves         26  M      Marietta           GA    28:18.9   27:29.2   8:51  47.2       6        M2529    
107   3420 Gerald Stephens         48  M      Dacula             GA    28:38.4   27:29.5   8:51  52.9       8        M4549    
108   3502 Brooke Vanbuskirk       32  F      Cumming            GA    28:21.2   27:31.6   8:52  53.7       5        F3034    
109   3022 David Johnson           46  M      Alpharetta         GA    28:28.9   27:36.2   8:54  51.9       9        M4549    
110   3186 Kelly Mizelle           48  F      Suwanee            GA    28:23.3   27:39.5   8:55  58.5       2        F4549    
111   2635 Craig Brown             49  M      Demorestmorest     GA    28:32.4   27:39.7   8:55  52.9       10       M4549    
112   2617 Sarah M. Bowling        10  F      Gainesville        GA    30:28.7   27:40     8:55  62.8       6        F1014    
113   3618 Jason Long              38  M      Buford             GA    28:37.7   27:42.3   8:56  48.8       5        M3539    
114   2946 Dee Henderson           60  M      Marietta           GA    27:59.7   27:52.1   8:59  57.3       1        M6064    
115   3318 Christian Robertson     36  M      Gainesville        GA    30:18.4   27:57.2   9:00  47.7       6        M3539    
116   3319 Jennifer Robertson      36  F      Gainesville        GA    30:18.5   27:57.3   9:00  53.3       5        F3539    
117   3214 Sam Nagell              24  M      Buford             GA    32:53.9   28:01.1   9:02  46.3       4        M2024    
118   3398 Jeffrey Smith           48  M      Jefferson          GA    28:07.7   28:01.7   9:02  51.9       11       M4549    
119   3607 Tom Zeimet              56  M      Lawrenceville      GA    28:52.4   28:05.8   9:03  55.0       4        M5559    
120   2968 Stanley Hinson          60  M      Alto               GA    28:50.1   28:08.6   9:04  56.7       2        M6064    
121   2552 Lynn Basco              52  F      Dacula             GA    28:57     28:10.2   9:05  59.9       2        F5054    
122   3165 Ashley Mercardante      29  F      Jefferson          GA    33:33.5   28:15     9:06  52.3       4        F2529    
123   2726 Kerry Cooley            48  F      Braselton          GA    29:05.3   28:17     9:07  57.2       3        F4549    
124   2773 Corey Dobbs             43  M      Suwaneesuwanee     GA    28:27.4   28:18.5   9:07  49.5       14       M4044    
125   3012 Chuck Jarrard           53  M      Talmo              GA    30:35.4   28:19.6   9:08  53.3       13       M5054    
126   3542 Martin White            36  M      Cumming            GA    29:22.1   28:19.7   9:08  47.1       7        M3539    
127   3221 Lauryn Norris           33  F      Watkinsville       GA    29:11.8   28:20.3   9:08  52.2       6        F3034    
128   2896 Kevin Godfrey           47  M      Flowery Branch     GA    29:05     28:22.3   9:08  50.8       12       M4549    
129   2507 Renee Adams             42  F      Flowery Branch     GA    29:15     28:29.7   9:11  53.9       3        F4044    
130   3447 Shawn Sunderland        41  M      Buford             GA    28:41.4   28:30.8   9:11  48.4       15       M4044    
131   2516 Gemma Anderson          45  F      Flowery Branch     GA    29:32.3   28:36.5   9:13  54.9       4        F4549    
132   3036 Leslie Karp             40  F      Suwanee            GA    32:55     28:37.2   9:13  53.0       4        F4044    
133   3158 Justin McNew            33  M      Dacula             GA    29:27.1   28:39.4   9:14  45.8       5        M3034    
134   3308 Tim Richmond            41  M      Jefferson          GA    29:45.5   28:41.4   9:15  48.1       16       M4044    
135   2809 Doyle Embry             39  M      Dallas             GA    29:57.8   28:44.3   9:15  47.4       8        M3539    
136   2732 John Creamer            55  M      Suwanee            GA    30:03.4   28:50.4   9:17  53.2       5        M5559    
137   2748 Janet Davis             51  F      Oakwood            GA    29:38.9   28:53.5   9:18  57.8       3        F5054    
138   2549 Tricia Barry            43  F      Flowery Branch     GA    29:45.1   28:53.8   9:19  53.5       5        F4044    
139   3633 John Goodwin            55  M      Suwanee            GA    29:03.1   28:54.5   9:19  53.0       6        M5559    
140   2641 Denise Bruce            32  F      Buford             GA    33:29.4   28:58.7   9:20  51.0       7        F3034    
141   2952 Michelle Hensley        50  F      Suwanee            GA    31:29.5   28:59.6   9:20  57.0       4        F5054    
142   2829 Cody Fischer            36  M      Marietta           GA    30:08     29:03.1   9:22  45.9       9        M3539    
143   3530 Brandon Watkins         31  M      Canton             GA    30:11.3   29:04.8   9:22  44.9       6        M3034    
144   2555 Kevin Bates             29  M      Emerson            GA    30:10     29:05     9:22  44.7       7        M2529    
145   2669 Rosa Maria Cabrera      47  F      Flowery Branch     GA    30:09     29:06     9:22  55.0       5        F4549    
146   2575 Jake Benton             35  M      Athens             GA    29:52.3   29:09.7   9:24  45.5       10       M3539    
147   3298 Karen Renner            54  F      Buford             GA    29:58.1   29:16.2   9:26  59.0       5        F5054    
148   2688 Rick Chaffin            61  M      Demorest           GA    30:10     29:18.1   9:26  54.9       3        M6064    
149   3180 Brandon Mitchell        36  M      Buford             GA    30:02.1   29:19.8   9:27  45.5       11       M3539    
150   3030 Shane Joy               41  M      Clermont           GA    29:33.5   29:28.6   9:30  46.8       17       M4044    
151   3377 Nari Shin               33  F      Buford             GA    33:59.6   29:28.8   9:30  50.2       8        F3034    
152   3577 Bryan Winschel          30  M      Lawrenceville      GA    30:26.4   29:29.5   9:30  44.1       7        M3034    
153   3596 Scarlett Yarger         13  F      Dawsonville        GA    30:34.2   29:39.6   9:33  54.3       7        F1014    
154   3000 Scott Humphrey          46  M      Atlanta            GA    30:45.1   29:45     9:35  48.1       13       M4549    
155   3052 Barbara King            51  F      Alto               GA    30:39.2   29:52.4   9:37  55.9       6        F5054    
156   2922 Cindy Grier             41  F      Cumming            GA    30:44     29:56.5   9:39  50.9       6        F4044    
157   3038 John Keiser             54  M      Covington          GA    30:47.3   29:58.7   9:39  50.8       14       M5054    
158   3551 Matt Whyte              25  M      Gainesville        GA    30:51.4   30:02.4   9:41  43.2       8        M2529    
159   2768 David Dilworth          55  M      Cumming            GA    30:55     30:04     9:41  51.0       7        M5559    
160   3409 Scott Snipes            43  M      Atlanta            GA    30:56     30:04.7   9:41  46.5       18       M4044    
161   3065 Joe Kudyba              17  M      Buford             GA    32:31.5   30:05.9   9:42  43.5       9        M1519    
162   2955 Melinda Herman          41  F      Loganville         GA    32:58.5   30:07.8   9:42  50.6       7        F4044    
163   3517 Brianna Waldorf         27  F      Braselton          GA    31:19.7   30:09.3   9:43  49.0       5        F2529    
164   2974 Brinker Hoffman         47  F      Dawsonville        GA    31:26.1   30:12.1   9:44  53.0       6        F4549    
165   3174 Vanessa Miller          33  F      Acworth            GA    31:19.7   30:12.6   9:44  49.0       9        F3034    
166   3212 Elisabeth Musser        36  F      Winder             GA    32:42.2   30:13.8   9:44  49.3       6        F3539    
167   3264 Gary Plaisted           58  M      Sugar Hill         GA    30:23.2   30:14.2   9:44  52.0       8        M5559    
168   3010 Jessica James           33  F      Mount Airy         GA    30:58.5   30:14.3   9:44  48.9       10       F3034    
169   2565 Braedon Bennett         11  M      Gainesville        GA    32:44.8   30:15.9   9:45  49.3       11       M1014    
170   2891 Alaina Giordano         12  F      Norcross           GA    31:00.9   30:16.4   9:45  54.4       8        F1014    
171   3585 Daniel Wood             37  M      Gainesville        GA    30:28.6   30:17.7   9:46  44.3       12       M3539    
172   3403 Sara Smith              40  F      Oakwood            GA    31:30.6   30:30.7   9:50  49.7       8        F4044    
173   3470 Tom Theisen             54  M      Suwanee            GA    31:46     30:32.8   9:50  49.8       15       M5054    
174   3113 Danny Lowe              32  M      Cornelia           GA    34:42.1   30:34     9:51  42.8       8        M3034    
175   3469 Sam Theisen             21  M      Suwanee            GA    31:46.6   30:34.2   9:51  42.5       5        M2024    
176   3293 Mallory Ray             30  F      Braselton          GA    31:16.9   30:34.7   9:51  48.3       11       F3034    
177   3354 Moe Sanchez             34  M      Gainesville        GA    31:24.4   30:36.2   9:51  43.1       9        M3034    
178   3387 Jack Simon              31  M      Gainesville        GA    31:24.9   30:36.6   9:52  42.6       10       M3034    
179   3486 Mike Torrence           54  M      Lawrenceville      GA    31:27.4   30:39.6   9:53  49.6       16       M5054    
180   3315 Kyle Rixford            32  M      Flowery Branch     GA    31:47.8   30:41.8   9:53  42.6       11       M3034    
181   3191 Kyle Moore              33  M      Gainesville        GA    33:11.9   30:45.3   9:54  42.7       12       M3034    
182   3636 Wade Kirstein           71  M      Buford             GA    31:43.1   30:48     9:55  57.4       1        M7099    
183   3468 C Tharpe                42  M      Woodstock          GA    33:12.3   30:51.9   9:57  45.0       19       M4044    
184   2628 Jason Britt             45  M      Ellijay            GA    33:12.4   30:52.8   9:57  46.0       14       M4549    
185   3067 Sarah Kudyba            15  F      Buford             GA    33:24.2   30:59.4   9:59  50.1       4        F1519    
186   3066 Karl Kudyba             27  M      Athens             GA    33:25.7   31:00.5   9:59  41.9       9        M2529    
187   2668 Jorge Cabrera           47  M      Flowery Branch     GA    32:04.2   31:02.3   10:00 46.4       15       M4549    
188   2752 Mike Dawson             49  M      Loganville         GA    31:54.5   31:03.4   10:00 47.1       16       M4549    
189   2739 Jennifer Curtis         36  F      Woodstock          GA    32:15.9   31:08.7   10:02 47.8       7        F3539    
190   3534 Thomas Webster          8   M      Monroe             GA    33:51.3   31:10.1   10:02 55.1                         
191   3406 Steve Smith             48  M      Hoschton           GA    33:44.7   31:11.4   10:03 46.6       17       M4549    
192   2673 Lori Cancel             48  F      Cumming            GA    32:03.1   31:15.4   10:04 51.7       7        F4549    
193   2871 Andrew Gautreaux        15  M      Suwanee            GA    31:19.7   31:15.8   10:04 43.0       10       M1519    
194   3474 Jennifer Thomas         27  F      Gainesville        GA    33:54.3   31:16.3   10:04 47.2       6        F2529    
195   3033 Bob Kane                59  M      Lawrenceville      GA    32:11.3   31:17.7   10:05 50.6       9        M5559    
196   2672 Frank Cancel            46  M      Cumming            GA    32:05.1   31:18.1   10:05 45.7       18       M4549    
197   2504 Kelly Ackerman          44  F      Grayson            GA    32:03.9   31:18.4   10:05 49.8       9        F4044    
198   3463 Caitlin Taylor          29  F      Monroe             GA    31:27.4   31:19.1   10:05 47.2       7        F2529    
199   2545 Chance Barr             11  M      Winder             GA    35:29.3   31:20.4   10:06 47.6       12       M1014    
200   3535 William Webster         41  M      Monroe             GA    34:00.9   31:20.7   10:06 44.0       20       M4044    
201   3102 Teresa Linz             52  F      Canton             GA    32:16.4   31:22.8   10:07 53.8       7        F5054    
202   3645 Asif Ramji              44  M      Alpharetta         GA    32:14.7   31:23.5   10:07 44.9       21       M4044    
203   3063 George Kubitz           56  M      Ellenwood          GA    31:40.4   31:31.5   10:09 49.0       10       M5559    
204   3002 Michelle Hunter         40  F      Sugar Hill         GA    32:25.9   31:32.8   10:10 48.1       10       F4044    
205   3085 Kirsten Leadingham      25  F      Buford             GA    32:38.3   31:33.2   10:10 46.8       8        F2529    
206   3348 Pete Sainden            52  M      Suwanee            GA    32:38.6   31:35.2   10:10 47.4       17       M5054    
207   2805 Jake Ellis              17  M      Gainesville        GA    32:34.5   31:36.4   10:11 41.4       11       M1519    
208   2803 Chris Ellis             45  M      Gainesville        GA    32:35.8   31:37.6   10:11 45.0       19       M4549    
209   3522 Jaxon Wallace           11  M      Loganville         GA    34:01.3   31:40.1   10:12 47.1       13       M1014    
210   3540 Ellen White             33  F      Athens             GA    34:20.9   31:41.6   10:13 46.7       12       F3034    
211   3204 John Mullis             44  M      Commerce           GA    32:41.7   31:42     10:13 44.5       22       M4044    
212   3201 Kristin Mosher          48  F      Suwanee            GA    33:57.6   31:42.4   10:13 51.0       8        F4549    
213   3554 Virginia Wiedower       28  F      Beaufort           GA    32:29.7   31:45.7   10:14 46.5       9        F2529    
214   3553 Brandon Wiedower        30  M      Beaufort           GA    32:29.2   31:45.7   10:14 41.0       13       M3034    
215   3148 Haley McDonald          30  F      Dacula             GA    34:15.1   31:47.4   10:14 46.5       13       F3034    
216   3523 Kelly Wallace           36  F      Loganville         GA    34:09     31:48.3   10:15 46.8       8        F3539    
217   2734 Lori Cronin             50  F      Lawrenceville      GA    32:58.7   31:48.7   10:15 51.9       8        F5054    
218   2794 Andy Edge               37  M      Newnan             GA    34:05     31:49.4   10:15 42.2       13       M3539    
219   2608 Alonzo Borja            47  M      Buford             GA    37:17.5   31:49.5   10:15 45.3       20       M4549    
220   2926 Kyler Groves            14  M      Buford             GA    32:34.5   31:50.3   10:15 43.0       14       M1014    
221   3168 Brian Miller            42  M      Gainesville        GA    32:49.6   31:57.7   10:18 43.5       23       M4044    
222   3460 Laura Tabilo            52  F      Loganville         GA    32:54.7   32:01     10:19 52.7       9        F5054    
223   2890 Chase Syfan             25  M      Gainesville        GA    32:51.7   32:02.8   10:19 40.5       10       M2529    
224   3181 Madison Mitchell        22  F      Flowery Branch     GA    36:14.5   32:03.7   10:20 46.1       4        F2024    
225   2836 Brian Ford              39  M      Canton             GA    34:51.7   32:11.1   10:22 42.3       14       M3539    
226   2522 Zachary Archer          25  M      Dawsonville        GA    34:48.8   32:11.4   10:22 40.3       11       M2529    
227   3046 Pamela Kennemore        35  F      Dawsonville        GA    34:37.5   32:13.8   10:23 46.1       9        F3539    
228   3150 Dea McFarland           42  F      Braselton          GA    33:10     32:15.3   10:23 47.6       11       F4044    
229   3098 Jarrid Lezcano          33  M      Atlanta            GA    37:22.9   32:16.8   10:24 40.7       14       M3034    
230   2656 Jim Burger              52  M      Snellville         GA    33:32.6   32:17.1   10:24 46.4       18       M5054    
231   3193 Kris Moose              37  M      Buford             GA    32:33.6   32:25.8   10:27 41.4       15       M3539    
232   3599 Alyssa Youmans          9   F      Lake Park          GA    37:33.1   32:32.8   10:29 55.1                         
233   3099 Christa Liddell         28  F      Dawsonville        GA    34:58.6   32:35.7   10:30 45.3       10       F2529    
234   3042 Betsy Kelly             44  F      Dacula             GA    35:06.1   32:38.3   10:31 47.7       12       F4044    
235   3053 Kevin King              51  M      Alto               GA    35:20.9   32:39.4   10:31 45.5       19       M5054    
236   2697 Kathryn Christie        30  F      Buford             GA    34:57.7   32:41.6   10:32 45.2       14       F3034    
237   3068 Paul Kudyba III         29  M      Buford             GA    35:11.1   32:43.8   10:33 39.7       12       M2529    
238   2913 Sherry Grant            41  F      Jefferson          GA    35:29.7   32:49.8   10:34 46.5       13       F4044    
239   3357 Debra Savino            28  F      Atlanta            GA    33:48.1   32:51.1   10:35 44.9       11       F2529    
240   3132 Kim Mathis              35  F      Winder             GA    35:16.5   32:51.4   10:35 45.2       10       F3539    
241   3472 Donnie Thomas           58  M      Jefferson          GA    35:11.7   32:55.5   10:36 47.7       11       M5559    
242   2692 Eric Chihuahua          33  M      Bogart             GA    35:26.2   33:01.5   10:38 39.8       15       M3034    
243   3231 Eddie Ortega            43  M      Lawrenceville      GA    37:08.2   33:03     10:39 42.4       24       M4044    
244   3638 Lester Williams         44  M      Macon              GA    35:32.4   33:03.7   10:39 42.6       25       M4044    
245   2508 Bernie Albright         36  M      Alpharetta         GA    33:59.4   33:05.2   10:39 40.3       16       M3539    
246   3411 Edgar Soto              31  M      Gainesville        GA    35:39.6   33:05.4   10:40 39.4       16       M3034    
247   3171 Geoffrey Miller         34  M      Acworth            GA    34:17.5   33:08.9   10:41 39.8       17       M3034    
248   3081 Robin Latham            51  F      Suwanee            GA    35:24.1   33:09.1   10:41 50.4       10       F5054    
249   2585 Heather Bishop          25  F      Athens             GA    35:36     33:10.1   10:41 44.5       12       F2529    
250   2921 April Grennan           40  F      Suwanee            GA    35:34.9   33:10.5   10:41 45.7       14       F4044    
251   3299 Paula Resley            48  F      Atlanta            GA    33:57.5   33:10.8   10:41 48.7       9        F4549    
252   3242 Marcia Parker           61  F      Gainesville        GA    33:20.1   33:14.1   10:42 56.5       1        F6064    
253   2845 Alan Fraser             45  M      Powder Springs     GA    35:59.3   33:17.4   10:43 42.7       21       M4549    
254   2867 Ashleu Garille          28  F      Athens             GA    36:15.8   33:17.6   10:43 44.4       13       F2529    
255   2744 Jason Daniel            44  M      Jefferson          GA    34:22     33:18.6   10:44 42.3       26       M4044    
256   2862 Shayne Gallaway         42  M      Decatur            GA    37:47.9   33:19.1   10:44 41.7       27       M4044    
257   2640 Stephanie Brown         43  F      Gainesville        GA    35:38.5   33:20.3   10:44 46.4       15       F4044    
258   3261 Melissa Piccolo         53  F      Braselton          GA    34:32.8   33:24     10:45 51.1       11       F5054    
259   3575 Jay Winesburg           53  M      Braselton          GA    34:33.5   33:24.3   10:46 45.2       20       M5054    
260   3476 Sam Thomas              26  M      Gainesville        GA    36:02.9   33:25.6   10:46 38.8       13       M2529    
261   3332 Paula Rothman           57  F      Atlanta            GA    36:12.5   33:27.1   10:47 53.5       3        F5559    
262   3490 Bob Tucker              57  M      Atlanta            GA    36:13     33:27.5   10:47 46.6       12       M5559    
263   2859 Andy Gajewski           52  M      Grayson            GA    34:23.5   33:27.7   10:47 44.8       21       M5054    
264   3206 Catherine Mundy         46  F      Flowery Branch     GA    34:35.2   33:28.4   10:47 47.4       10       F4549    
265   3407 Mary Beth Snelson       42  F      Hoschton           GA    34:35.2   33:28.6   10:47 45.9       16       F4044    
266   2542 Christine Barnes        35  F      Cumming            GA    34:41.4   33:32.4   10:48 44.3       11       F3539    
267   3504 Michele Vanbuskirk      53  F      Gainesville        GA    36:00.1   33:33.4   10:49 50.9       12       F5054    
268   2520 Natalie Aquila          39  F      Jefferson          GA    35:57.5   33:39.6   10:51 44.8       12       F3539    
269   3005 Patrick Hutson          14  M      Flowery Branch     GA    35:58.8   33:43.4   10:52 40.6       15       M1014    
270   3639 Wenona Van Derhei       45  F      Dacula             GA    34:53.5   33:47.6   10:53 46.5       11       F4549    
271   3310 Tc Riscile              40  M      Colbert            GA    34:54.9   33:49.2   10:54 40.6       28       M4044    
272   2806 Jennifer Ellisor        27  F      Gainesville        GA    34:39.2   33:49.8   10:54 43.6       14       F2529    
273   3303 Lisa Rhodes             48  F      Loganville         GA    36:52.9   34:01.4   10:58 47.5       12       F4549    
274   3230 Linda O'Malley          43  F      Dawsonville        GA    36:43.7   34:05.8   10:59 45.4       17       F4044    
275   3233 Rusty O'Shields         58  M      Suwanee            GA    35:12.2   34:10.6   11:01 46.0       13       M5559    
276   3049 Alek Kiefer             16  M      Duluth             GA    35:09.6   34:11.4   11:01 38.8       12       M1519    
277   3112 Brooke Lowe             38  F      Cornelia           GA    38:18.6   34:12.9   11:01 43.9       13       F3539    
278   2879 Clay Geidner            22  M      Buford             GA    35:27.2   34:18.4   11:03 37.8       6        M2024    
279   2925 Mark Groover            51  M      Winder             GA    37:08.7   34:22.2   11:04 43.3       22       M5054    
280   3602 Matthew Youmans         7   M      Lake Park          GA    39:24     34:23.4   11:05 53.2                         
281   3603 Richard Youmans         48  M      Lake Park          GA    39:25.4   34:25     11:05 42.2       22       M4549    
282   2519 Dominic Aquila          43  M      Jefferson          GA    36:43.3   34:25.1   11:05 40.7       29       M4044    
283   3120 Spencer Mangum          42  M      Grayson            GA    35:41     34:27.4   11:06 40.3       30       M4044    
284   3087 Leinad Leal             39  F      Gainesville        GA    35:18.9   34:28.9   11:06 43.7       14       F3539    
285   3494 Maggie Turner           22  F      Gainesville        GA    35:19.9   34:30.9   11:07 42.8       5        F2024    
286   3043 Karen Hodges            45  F      Duluth             GA    35:43.8   34:36.2   11:09 41.1       13       F4549    
287   2563 Cynthia Bell            43  F      Cumming            GA    35:29.8   34:44.5   11:11 44.5       18       F4044    
288   2832 Julie Floyd             47  F      Dacula             GA    37:17.1   34:47.8   11:12 46.0       14       F4549    
289   2717 John Cole               56  M      Buford             GA    37:14.6   34:48.1   11:13 44.4       14       M5559    
290   3437 Brittany Strickland     33  F      Buford             GA    35:34.1   34:49.7   11:13 42.5       15       F3034    
291   3276 Danica Pruitt           36  F      Flowery Branch     GA    35:45.5   34:49.9   11:13 42.8       15       F3539    
292   3301 Isreal Reyes            58  M      Atlanta            GA    35:04     34:52.7   11:14 45.1       15       M5559    
293   2996 Jessica Hughes          36  F      Carnesville        GA    35:44.9   35:00.6   11:17 42.6       16       F3539    
294   3274 Brandon Powers          31  M      Lilburn            GA    39:09     35:03.8   11:18 37.2       18       M3034    
295   2546 Jakeb Barr              11  M      Winder             GA    39:17.8   35:09.1   11:19 42.4       16       M1014    
296   3552 Morgan Whyte            25  F      Gainesville        GA    35:57.8   35:09.5   11:19 42.0       15       F2529    
297   2912 Rori Grant              12  F      Jefferson          GA    37:53.7   35:13     11:21 46.8       9        F1014    
298   3192 Muriel Moore            42  F      Suwanee            GA    36:17.2   35:13.2   11:21 43.6       19       F4044    
299   2981 Gwen Hosch              51  F      Flowery Branch     GA    36:04.6   35:15     11:21 47.4       13       F5054    
300   3020 Rolando Jimenez         51  M      Suwanee            GA    36:20.2   35:15.1   11:21 42.2       23       M5054    
301   3501 Daniel Vanburen         32  M      Cumming            GA    39:24.3   35:17.6   11:22 37.1       19       M3034    
302   3649 Peter Steggert          55  M      Buford             GA    40:08.8   35:18.9   11:22 43.4       16       M5559    
303   3559 Alex Williams           24  M      Suwanee            GA    37:43     35:20.9   11:23 36.7       7        M2024    
304   3529 Kenneth Warren          58  M      Hoschton           GA    36:14.6   35:23.8   11:24 44.4       17       M5559    
305   2939 Michael Harper          44  M      Cumming            GA    38:21.8   35:30.8   11:26 39.7       31       M4044    
306   3565 Ted Williams            59  M      Flowery Branch     GA    35:42.4   35:31.5   11:27 44.6       18       M5559    
307   3268 Molly Poisson           38  F      Cumming            GA    38:08.4   35:35.6   11:28 42.2       17       F3539    
308   2869 Judith Garrard          71  F      Lawrenceville      GA    36:28.2   35:43.1   11:30 59.9       1        F7099    
309   2949 Eric Hendricks          29  M      Buford             GA    38:44.9   35:52.2   11:33 36.2       14       M2529    
310   2712 David Cobb              24  M      Athens             GA    38:23.1   35:57.2   11:35 36.1       8        M2024    
311   3423 Zoie Stephens           15  F      Dacula             GA    37:06.1   35:57.3   11:35 43.2       5        F1519    
312   2992 Taylor Howard           24  F      Flowery Branch     GA    40:07.9   35:57.3   11:35 41.1       6        F2024    
313   2999 Rachel Humphrey         47  F      Atlanta            GA    37:02.1   36:00.7   11:36 44.4       15       F4549    
314   3145 Shari McCoy             58  F      Tucker             GA    38:32.4   36:10.3   11:39 50.0       4        F5559    
315   2604 Victoria Boone          38  F      Atlanta            GA    38:42.2   36:10.6   11:39 41.5       18       F3539    
316   2512 Rhonda Allen            48  F      Buford             GA    38:48.4   36:10.7   11:39 44.7       16       F4549    
317   2541 Donna Barfield          58  F      Atlanta            GA    41:15.6   36:10.9   11:39 50.0       5        F5559    
318   3532 David Watson            63  M      Buford             GA    37:15.5   36:13     11:40 45.2       4        M6064    
319   3531 Crystal Watson          31  F      Buford             GA    37:15.5   36:13.8   11:40 40.8       16       F3034    
320   2738 William Culpepper       47  M      Flowery Branch     GA    39:02     36:14.7   11:40 39.8       23       M4549    
321   2808 Jesse  B Elrod , III    66  M      Buford             GA    38:45.3   36:16.7   11:41 46.3       2        M6569    
322   3587 Terri Woodruff          41  F      Flowery Branch     GA    39:05.3   36:17.2   11:41 42.0       20       F4044    
323   3126 Alyssa Martin           29  F      Jefferson          GA    39:19.3   36:19.9   11:42 40.6       16       F2529    
324   3544 Mitchell Whitehead      50  M      Carterville        GA    37:11.1   36:21.3   11:43 40.6       24       M5054    
325   3484 Brooke Toluba           31  F      Lilburn            GA    38:43.6   36:27.3   11:44 40.5       17       F3034    
326   2826 Cindy Farrington        58  F      Duluth             GA    38:47.1   36:30.1   11:45 49.6       6        F5559    
327   3449 Mark Swain              48  M      Suwanee            GA    40:37.1   36:30.9   11:46 39.8       24       M4549    
328   3371 Lawrence Seil           52  M      Cartersville       GA    37:30     36:33.1   11:46 41.0       25       M5054    
329   2624 Tana Bratten            37  F      Demorest           GA    40:44.6   36:34.8   11:47 40.9       19       F3539    
330   3055 Allison Kirk            32  F      Jefferson          GA    41:50.8   36:36.9   11:48 40.4       18       F3034    
331   3438 Jordan Stringfield      14  F      Dacula             GA    37:54.7   36:46.2   11:51 42.9       10       F1014    
332   2571 Kelly Bennett           48  F      Dacula             GA    41:04.3   36:46.7   11:51 44.0       17       F4549    
333   3337 Adamma Rowe-Anderson    43  F      Buford             GA    37:43.1   36:49.4   11:52 42.0       21       F4044    
334   3606 Patrick Zaledzieski     32  M      Flowery Branch     GA    39:44.1   36:53.3   11:53 35.5       20       M3034    
335   3279 Mitch Puckett           65  M      Canton             GA    37:37.8   36:54.6   11:53 45.1       3        M6569    
336   2810 Dwight Emmett           47  M      Gainesville        GA    39:47.3   36:55.4   11:54 39.0       25       M4549    
337   3488 Ray Trott               62  M      Cleveland          GA    41:03.2   36:56.2   11:54 43.9       5        M6064    
338   2534 Gary Baker              65  M      McDonoughmcdonough GA    39:17.9   36:58.2   11:54 45.0       4        M6569    
339   3035 Kayleigh Kania          26  F      Atlanta            GA    37:54.8   36:59.5   11:55 39.9       17       F2529    
340   2564 Lauren Benjamin         28  F      Suwanee            GA    39:16.3   37:00.6   11:55 39.9       18       F2529    
341   3421 Heather Stephens        30  F      Pendergrass        GA    37:52.1   37:01.3   11:55 39.9       19       F3034    
342   3526 Debbra Walsh            32  F      Acworth            GA    41:11.8   37:04     11:56 39.9       20       F3034    
343   2737 Adorne Culpepper        28  F      Flowery Branch     GA    38:11.2   37:05.2   11:57 39.8       19       F2529    
344   2741 Patrick Dale            38  M      Johns Creek        GA    39:38.8   37:06.3   11:57 36.4       17       M3539    
345   3570 Abby Wilson             13  F      Braselton          GA    39:45.9   37:07     11:57 43.4       11       F1014    
346   3107 Jennifer Long           34  F      Clemmons           NC    41:14.4   37:07.7   11:57 40.0       21       F3034    
347   3269 Renee Poisson           34  F      Oakwood            GA    39:43.1   37:08.5   11:58 39.9       22       F3034    
348   3505 Nancy Vandiver          55  F      Ellijay            GA    39:53.2   37:09.4   11:58 47.0       7        F5559    
349   2787 Jess Duron              31  F      Jefferson          GA    42:22.7   37:09.5   11:58 39.7       23       F3034    
350   3573 Don Wilson              71  M      Braselton          GA    39:48.9   37:09.7   11:58 47.6       2        M7099    
351   2637 Margi Brown             57  F      Sugar Hill         GA    39:35.9   37:13     11:59 48.1       8        F5559    
352   2687 Brenda Celis            39  F      Buford             GA    40:04.4   37:17.3   12:01 40.5       20       F3539    
353   2858 Rene Gaitan             42  M      Buford             GA    40:05     37:17.7   12:01 37.3       32       M4044    
354   3091 Seth Lemerond           40  M      Buford             GA    41:51.1   37:22.7   12:02 36.7       33       M4044    
355   3188 Jean Moll               58  F      Suwanee            GA    41:30.4   37:25.6   12:03 48.4       9        F5559    
356   2772 Lisa Divanna            49  F      Covington          GA    38:10.4   37:26     12:03 43.7       18       F4549    
357   3389 Melissa Singer          42  F      Lawrenceville      GA    38:24.7   37:27.6   12:04 41.0       22       F4044    
358   2884 Darrel Geving           44  M      Lilburn            GA    38:14.6   37:29     12:04 37.6       34       M4044    
359   2627 John Breakfield         44  M      Flowery Branch     GA    37:36.1   37:31.4   12:05 37.6       35       M4044    
360   3080 Angelina Laramie        12  F      Cumming            GA    37:40     37:33.6   12:06 43.9       12       F1014    
361   3278 Diane Puckett           65  F      Canton             GA    38:19     37:35.5   12:06 52.5       1        F6569    
362   3635 Bryce Hill              10  M      Adairsville        GA    38:36.4   37:38.5   12:07 41.3       17       M1014    
363   3425 Shane Stepp             39  M      Gainesville        GA    41:57.9   37:40.2   12:08 36.1       18       M3539    
364   3483 Michelle Tolhurst       37  F      Cumming            GA    40:20.6   37:47.5   12:10 39.6       21       F3539    
365   3485 Maranatha Tope          42  F      Atlanta            GA    40:34.2   37:51     12:11 40.6       23       F4044    
366   3144 Lawrence McCormack      33  F      Atlanta            GA    42:00.8   37:52.3   12:12 39.1       24       F3034    
367   3503 Mark Vanbuskirk         54  M      Gainesville        GA    40:26.3   38:00.5   12:14 40.0       26       M5054    
368   2730 Alyssa Covol            29  F      Cumming            GA    39:05.5   38:07.3   12:17 38.7       20       F2529    
369   2892 Kim Giordano            51  F      Norcross           GA    39:01.2   38:16.2   12:20 43.6       14       F5054    
370   3189 Megan Monge             27  F      Toccoa             GA    39:21.5   38:20.7   12:21 38.5       21       F2529    
371   3424 Gail Stepp              64  F      Gainesville        GA    42:31     38:25.9   12:23 50.7       2        F6064    
372   3227 Matthew Olsen           17  M      Dacula             GA    40:53.5   38:28.2   12:23 34.1       13       M1519    
373   3461 Regina Talley           50  F      Dillard            GA    41:28     38:34.2   12:25 42.8       15       F5054    
374   3569 Joe Willingham          42  M      Villa Rica         GA    39:23.2   38:35.5   12:26 36.0       36       M4044    
375   3436 Angie Strickland        49  F      Carrollton         GA    39:26.5   38:39.4   12:27 42.3       19       F4549    
376   3418 Wendy Steiner           46  F      Dacula             GA    40:55     38:39.7   12:27 41.0       20       F4549    
377   2956 Mia Herman              13  F      Loganville         GA    41:31.2   38:40.1   12:27 41.7       13       F1014    
378   2511 Kathy Allen             63  F      Clayton            GA    41:35.1   38:41.6   12:28 49.8       3        F6064    
379   2802 Lucca Elliott           12  M      Decatur            GA    41:10.4   38:42.4   12:28 37.3       18       M1014    
380   2807 Rachel Ellliot          49  F      Decatur            GA    41:10.6   38:42.6   12:28 42.2       21       F4549    
381   3630 Phillip Wilbur              M      Dacula             GA    41:25.2   38:42.7   12:28                              
382   2801 Jim Elliott             50  M      Decatur            GA    41:11.6   38:43.8   12:28 38.1       27       M5054    
383   2506 Debbie Adams            47  F      Winder             GA    41:12.4   38:46.5   12:29 41.3       22       F4549    
384   3545 Christine Whitfield     48  F      Atlanta            GA    43:01.3   38:51.7   12:31 41.6       23       F4549    
385   3133 Tim Mathis              47  M      Winder             GA    41:18.6   38:51.9   12:31 37.1       26       M4549    
386   3247 Lizzie Patchen          11  F      Buford             GA    39:58.3   38:59.9   12:34 43.3       14       F1014    
387   3246 Bryan Patchen           44  M      Buford             GA    39:59.4   39:01.5   12:34 36.1       37       M4044    
388   3009 Aleatha Jacobs          41  F      Cumming            GA    41:39.9   39:06.8   12:36 39.0       24       F4044    
389   2667 Kristy Byers            43  F      Braselton          GA    40:29.8   39:08.9   12:37 39.5       25       F4044    
390   2789 Daniel Dwyer            59  M      Monroe             GA    39:58.3   39:11.8   12:37 40.4       19       M5559    
391   3441 Becky Stuart            55  F      Gainesville        GA    42:09.1   39:14     12:38 44.5       10       F5559    
392   2651 Vanessa Burciaga        37  F      Gainesville        GA    41:54.1   39:19.1   12:40 38.1       22       F3539    
393   3207 Pamela Mungo            62  F      Lake Lure          NC    41:42.4   39:20.1   12:40 48.3       4        F6064    
394   3443 Christine Sturdy        43  F      Jefferson          GA    41:47     39:20.8   12:40 39.3       26       F4044    
395   2777 Blaire Doss             13  F      Duluth             GA    42:25.5   39:29.1   12:43 40.8       15       F1014    
396   2823 Garrick Faide           49  M      Powder Springs     GA    43:34.5   39:30.4   12:43 37.0       27       M4549    
397   3368 Mary Schumann           61  F      Flowery Branch     GA    42:17.4   39:32.5   12:44 47.5       5        F6064    
398   3007 Jeffery Jackson         34  M      Atlanta            GA    42:07.3   39:34     12:45 33.4       21       M3034    
399   3277 Barbara Puckett         67  F      Jefferson          GA    42:01.9   39:34.8   12:45 51.2       2        F6569    
400   3637 Janice Herzer           55  F      Loganville         GA    42:11.9   39:35     12:45 44.1       11       F5559    
401   2650 Anonymous Participant   33  F      Gainesville        GA    42:09.9   39:35.9   12:45 37.4       25       F3034    
402   2933 Kathy Hall              53  F      Dacula             GA    42:40.5   39:48.7   12:49 42.9       16       F5054    
403   3595 Tracy Wyrick            56  F      Gainesville        GA    42:29.9   39:54.8   12:51 44.3       12       F5559    
404   3560 Kristen Williams        46  F      Atlanta            GA    42:39.7   39:56.7   12:52 39.7       24       F4549    
405   2696 Stephanie Christian     46  F      Jefferson          GA    41:01.3   39:57.4   12:52 39.7       25       F4549    
406   2786 Stephen Durling         44  M      Flowery Branch     GA    44:34.6   39:59.4   12:53 35.3       38       M4044    
407   2973 Elita Hoemann           39  F      Lawrenceville      GA    44:17.5   39:59.6   12:53 37.7       23       F3539    
408   3223 Shari Nunez             52  F      Cumming            GA    44:14.1   40:04.7   12:54 42.1       17       F5054    
409   3481 Nicole Thompson         42  F      Alpharetta         GA    44:14.4   40:05.2   12:55 38.3       27       F4044    
410   2625 Nicole Braun            33  F      Breman             GA    43:05.3   40:11.4   12:57 36.8       26       F3034    
411   2880 Kristi Geidner          54  F      Buford             GA    41:23.9   40:13.3   12:57 42.9       18       F5054    
412   3352 Laurie Samples          53  F      Gainesvillee       GA    42:37.4   40:20.7   13:00 42.3       19       F5054    
413   3199 Anonymous Participant   51  F      Lawrenceville      GA    42:56.8   40:21     13:00 41.4       20       F5054    
414   3336 Jordan Rowe             32  M      Monroe             GA    43:09.4   40:30     13:03 32.3       22       M3034    
415   2503 Anonymous Participant   48  F      Lawrenceville      GA    41:19.6   40:32.1   13:03 39.9       26       F4549    
416   3142 Mike McClure            57  M      Buford             GA    45:12.9   40:35.8   13:04 38.4       20       M5559    
417   3316 Shane Roach             48  M      Cumming            GA    43:31.2   40:43.4   13:07 35.7       28       M4549    
418   3619 Johnny Feckonry         36  M      Newman             GA    42:58.7   40:43.8   13:07 32.7       19       M3539    
419   3487 Beverly Trott           67  F      Cleveland          GA    44:58.6   40:52     13:10 49.6       3        F6569    
420   2626 Rose Braun              33  F      Breman             GA    43:51.4   40:58.5   13:12 36.1       27       F3034    
421   3236 Anonymous Participant   53  F      Marietta           GA    43:27.4   41:05.3   13:14 41.6       21       F5054    
422   3375 Kristi Sherrell         44  F      Atlanta            GA    45:18.5   41:05.5   13:14 37.9       28       F4044    
423   3631 Melissa Osborne         48  F      Alpharetta         GA    45:19.5   41:05.8   13:14 39.3       27       F4549    
424   2837 Emily Ford              35  F      Canton             GA    43:47.9   41:06.8   13:14 36.2       24       F3539    
425   3198 Jaime Lynn Morris       39  F      Flowery Branch     GA    43:25.4   41:07.5   13:15 36.7       25       F3539    
426   3307 Tara Rice               37  F      Woodstock          GA    43:25.4   41:07.6   13:15 36.4       26       F3539    
427   3590 Teresa Word             50  F      Gainesville        GA    41:22.4   41:08.5   13:15 40.1       22       F5054    
428   2825 Tammy Farr              44  F      Gainesville        GA    41:23.6   41:11.3   13:16 37.8       29       F4044    
429   2530 Sarah Azain             28  F      Monroe             GA    43:56.2   41:16.9   13:18 35.8       22       F2529    
430   2886 Kimbely Gibbs           39  F      Oakwood            GA    43:58.2   41:22.6   13:20 36.5       27       F3539    
431   3237 Carmen-Cris Pacheco     26  F      Marietta           GA    43:47.1   41:24.1   13:20 35.7       23       F2529    
432   2662 Lisa Burnside           54  F      Bethlehem          GA    45:45.9   41:27     13:21 41.7       23       F5054    
433   2544 Brandi Barr             38  F      Winder             GA    45:45.7   41:27.3   13:21 36.2       28       F3539    
434   3100 Deanna Lilly            56  F      Auburn             GA    45:40.6   41:28.7   13:22 42.6       13       F5559    
435   2652 Yacciri Burciaga        27  F      Gainesville        GA    44:03.9   41:29.6   13:22 35.6       24       F2529    
436   3516 Lori Walden             49  F      Dacula             GA    42:41.4   41:34.3   13:23 39.3       28       F4549    
437   2639 Ryan Brown              39  F      Marietta           GA    42:43     41:36     13:24 36.3       29       F3539    
438   3392 Tony Smallwood          58  M      Cornelia           GA    44:08.1   41:38.8   13:25 37.7       21       M5559    
439   3541 Lori White              42  F      Buford             GA    44:21.7   41:51.8   13:29 36.7       30       F4044    
440   2528 Cliff Austin            57  M      Sugarhill          GA    44:22.7   41:53.1   13:29 37.2       22       M5559    
441   3202 Darrell Mote            47  M      Winder             GA    46:28     41:58.9   13:31 34.3       29       M4549    
442   2822 Chevette Faide          48  F      Powder Springs     GA    46:03.2   41:58.9   13:31 38.5       29       F4549    
443   3543 Alison Whitehead        45  F      Carterville        GA    44:29.9   41:59.4   13:31 37.4       30       F4549    
444   2934 Connie Hannah           55  F      Cartersville       GA    44:33     42:02.1   13:32 41.6       14       F5559    
445   2689 Judy Chamberlain        55  F      Covington          GA    44:34.2   42:02.7   13:32 41.5       15       F5559    
446   2536 Dee Baldwin             57  F      Braselton          GA    44:25.3   42:07.5   13:34 42.5       16       F5559    
447   3296 Shannon Regateiro       40  F      Buford             GA    44:59.5   42:08.2   13:34 36.0       31       F4044    
448   2865 Kimberly Gantt          38  F      Peachtree City     GA    43:10.7   42:10.6   13:35 35.6       30       F3539    
449   3506 Leann Vanlandingham     33  F      Gainesville        GA    43:10.5   42:11.6   13:35 35.1       28       F3034    
450   3650 Doug Stephens           58  M      Gainesville        GA    47:11.8   42:15.4   13:37 37.2       23       M5559    
451   3258 James Phillips          67  M      Cumming            GA    43:23.8   42:22     13:39 40.0       5        M6569    
452   2537 Ralph Baldwin           57  M      Braselton          GA    44:39.2   42:22.5   13:39 36.8       24       M5559    
453   3044 Sherry Kemp             63  F      Lawrenceville      GA    43:36.9   42:29.3   13:41 45.3       6        F6064    
454   2898 Sarah Golden            36  F      Athens             GA    44:53.7   42:32.4   13:42 35.0       31       F3539    
455   3294 Teresa Ray              50  F      Ellijay            GA    45:37.6   42:38.7   13:44 38.7       24       F5054    
456   3213 Kathy Nagell            51  F      Buford             GA    47:34.4   42:40.2   13:45 39.1       25       F5054    
457   2951 Kristen Henley          31  F      Adairsville        GA    43:39.6   42:42     13:45 34.6       29       F3034    
458   3634 Zack Hill               9   M      Adairsville        GA    43:41.2   42:42.7   13:45 38.1                         
459   3473 Jackie Thomas           58  F      Jefferson          GA    46:55.3   42:49.9   13:48 42.3       17       F5559    
460   3115 Victor Lucia            59  M      Flowery Branch     GA    43:46.4   42:57.1   13:50 36.9       25       M5559    
461   2553 Stan Bass               44  M      Flowery Branch     GA    45:51.9   43:03.3   13:52 32.7       39       M4044    
462   2554 Wendy Bass              42  F      Flowery Branch     GA    45:51.6   43:03.7   13:52 35.6       32       F4044    
463   2851 Sherry Frost            48  F      Jefferson          GA    47:08.4   43:04.2   13:52 37.5       31       F4549    
464   2850 Mary Ann Frost          53  F      Jefferson          GA    47:09.1   43:05.1   13:53 39.7       26       F5054    
465   3089 Brandon Ledbetter       30  M      Gainesville        GA    44:03.1   43:12.2   13:55 30.1       23       M3034    
466   2514 Melessa Alley           43  F      Lakemont           GA    46:17     43:23.6   13:58 35.6       33       F4044    
467   2529 Allison Averbuch        27  F      Atlanta            GA    44:20.7   43:24.6   13:59 34.0       25       F2529    
468   3106 Samantha Lloyd          27  F      Winder             GA    44:22.3   43:25.9   13:59 34.0       26       F2529    
469   2868 Kathryn Garner          41  F      Grayson            GA    47:55.6   43:45.3   14:05 34.9       34       F4044    
470   3110 Jennifer Loudermilk     49  F      Lula               GA    47:55.9   43:46.2   14:06 37.4       32       F4549    
471   2988 Eugene Howard           61  M      Buford             GA    48:21.4   43:55.7   14:09 36.7       6        M6064    
472   2990 Sharon Howard           59  F      Buford             GA    48:20.8   43:55.9   14:09 41.7       18       F5559    
473   2824 Shakieya Faide          26  F      Powder Springs     GA    48:01.6   43:57.7   14:09 33.6       27       F2529    
474   3325 Jennifer Robison        33  F      Lilburn            GA    45:00.9   44:01.2   14:11 33.6       30       F3034    
475   3625 Natasha Hopkins         34  F      Bethlehem          GA    45:01.9   44:02     14:11 33.7       31       F3034    
476   2778 Elizabeth Doss          15  F      Duluth             GA    47:02.9   44:05.8   14:12 35.2       6        F1519    
477   2870 Michael Garrard         74  M      Lawrenceville      GA    48:33.3   44:05.8   14:12 41.8       3        M7099    
478   2931 Allie Hall              29  F      Dacula             GA    47:22.9   44:30.1   14:20 33.2       28       F2529    
479   3177 Anonymous Participant   47  F      Lawrenceville      GA    47:22.2   44:30.4   14:20 35.9       33       F4549    
480   3135 Michael Mauldin         45  M      Warner Robins      GA    47:31.9   44:36.1   14:22 31.9       30       M4549    
481   3499 Heather Ussery          41  F      Lawrenceville      GA    49:08.2   44:44     14:24 34.1       35       F4044    
482   2647 Steve Bryant            63  M      Buford             GA    47:18.7   44:44.1   14:24 36.6       7        M6064    
483   3275 Joyce Powers            51  F      Gainesvillesville  GA    49:12.9   44:44.1   14:24 37.3       27       F5054    
484   3601 Christopher Youmans     12  M      Lake Park          GA    49:48.1   44:49.3   14:26 32.2       19       M1014    
485   3615 Kathi Grupp             59  F      Lawrenceville      GA    47:19.7   44:49.5   14:26 40.9       19       F5559    
486   3514 Ashley Waits            21  F      Lawrenceville      GA    49:15.6   44:58.8   14:29 32.8       7        F2024    
487   2788 Michelle Dusik          47  F      Lawrenceville      GA    49:14.3   44:59     14:29 35.6       34       F4549    
488   3172 Kimberly Miller         32  F      Monroe             GA    47:42.3   44:59.5   14:29 32.9       32       F3034    
489   3600 Christi Youmans         38  F      Lake Park          GA    49:57.6   45:00.6   14:30 33.4       32       F3539    
490   2612 Marcel Bouffard         48  M      Flowery Branch     GA    50:05.3   45:17.5   14:35 32.1       31       M4549    
491   3074 Joanne Lampron          44  F      Flowery Branch     GA    50:04.6   45:19.1   14:36 34.4       36       F4044    
492   2920 Jennifer Green          38  F      Lilburn            GA    48:16.4   45:19.6   14:36 33.1       33       F3539    
493   2923 Sheila Grizzle          59  F      Jefferson          GA    48:03.7   45:20.4   14:36 40.4       20       F5559    
494   2655 Tom Burgee              56  M      Lawrenceville      GA    48:12.2   45:22.9   14:37 34.0       26       M5559    
495   2654 Tina Burgee             54  F      Lawrenceville      GA    48:11.8   45:23.5   14:37 38.0       28       F5054    
496   2885 Deanna Geving           15  F      Lilburn            GA    46:13.1   45:28.4   14:39 34.1       7        F1519    
497   2766 Morgan Dill             25  F      Gainesville        GA    46:43.7   45:44.5   14:44 32.3       29       F2529    
498   2905 Jeff Goodiel            55  M      Norcross           GA    48:27.8   45:45.8   14:44 33.5       27       M5559    
499   2991 Tammy Howard            46  F      Flowery Branch     GA    50:04.9   45:54.3   14:47 34.5       35       F4549    
500   3320 Katherine Robeson       29  F      Roswell            GA    47:16.5   46:21.1   14:56 31.9       30       F2529    
501   2521 Gabby Araya             14  F      Buford             GA    46:28.4   46:22.5   14:56 34.0       16       F1014    
502   3016 Lisa Jenkins            40  F      Lawrenceville      GA    50:31.8   46:22.5   14:56 32.7       37       F4044    
503   2607 Irene Bootz             59  F      Buford             GA    48:47.6   46:23.9   14:57 39.5       21       F5559    
504   3125 Caroline Marsicano      47  F      Dacula             GA    49:15.2   46:24.8   14:57 34.5       36       F4549    
505   2659 Kay Burkhardt           62  F      Dacula             GA    49:20.7   46:30.7   14:59 40.9       7        F6064    
506   3507 Veronica Vasilik        48  F      Dacula             GA    49:20.4   46:31.4   14:59 34.7       37       F4549    
507   2799 Devon Elliott           16  M      Decatur            GA    47:36     46:38.3   15:01 28.4       14       M1519    
508   2800 Ella Elliott            16  F      Decatur            GA    47:35.4   46:38.4   15:01 32.7       8        F1519    
509   3581 Ryan Wixson             37  M      Atlanta            GA    49:10.6   46:39.3   15:01 28.8       20       M3539    
510   3580 Claire Wixson           11  F      Atlanta            GA    49:12.2   46:39.6   15:02 36.2       17       F1014    
511   3228 Michelle Olsen          46  F      Dacula             GA    49:18.2   46:53.9   15:06 33.8       38       F4549    
512   2924 Jennifer Groover        46  F      Winder             GA    49:45.6   46:59     15:08 33.7       39       F4549    
513   2969 Sylvie Hirschfeld       56  F      Stone Mountain     GA    49:50.8   47:09.6   15:11 37.5       22       F5559    
514   3224 Debbie Obrien           49  F      Atlanta            GA    49:50.9   47:09.8   15:11 34.7       40       F4549    
515   2944 Regina Hedden           42  F      Ellijay            GA    49:54     47:10.2   15:11 32.5       38       F4044    
516   3629 Raylene Wilbar          44  F      Dacula             GA    49:54.1   47:11     15:12 33.0       39       F4044    
517   3564 Ricky Williams          60  M      Buford             GA    51:48.1   47:20     15:15 33.7       8        M6064    
518   3434 Anna Stradley           44  F      Dawsonville        GA    48:16.8   47:21.8   15:15 32.9       40       F4044    
519   2815 Adriana Espinosa        9   F      Duluth             GA    48:24     47:25.1   15:16 37.8                         
520   2816 Sarah Espinosa          35  F      Duluth             GA    48:24.4   47:26     15:16 31.3       34       F3539    
521   3413 Michael Staffieri       54  M      Lawrenceville      GA    52:01.6   47:30.7   15:18 32.0       28       M5054    
522   3288 Yvette Rainey           54  F      Auburn             GA    51:43.7   47:32.4   15:19 36.3       29       F5054    
523   3404 Stephanie Smith         47  F      Jefferson          GA    52:04.5   47:37.8   15:20 33.6       41       F4549    
524   3402 Ryan Smith              14  M      Jefferson          GA    52:06.2   47:38     15:20 28.8       20       M1014    
525   3161 Nikki McRae             49  F      Lawrenceville      GA    51:53.5   47:44.3   15:22 34.2       42       F4549    
526   2833 Drew Foley              26  M      Buford             GA    49:14.9   48:06.3   15:29 27.0       15       M2529    
527   3290 Jenny Ramsey            40  F      Braselton          GA    50:49.4   48:07.4   15:30 31.5       41       F4044    
528   3414 Sandy Staffieri         50  F      Lawrenceville      GA    52:42     48:10.5   15:31 34.3       30       F5054    
529   3289 Glen Ramsey             40  M      Braselton          GA    50:55.1   48:12.9   15:32 28.4       40       M4044    
530   3103 Mina Little             49  F      Buford             GA    50:52.9   48:15.5   15:32 33.9       43       F4549    
531   3179 Sandy Mion              56  F      Buford             GA    50:54.3   48:16.3   15:33 36.6       23       F5559    
532   3028 Toni Jones              54  F      Doraville          GA    52:26.8   48:18.3   15:33 35.7       31       F5054    
533   3335 Ken Rovinelli           59  M      Gainesvillesville  GA    49:13     48:20.7   15:34 32.8       28       M5559    
534   3178 Jeffrey Mion            57  M      Buford             GA    51:00     48:22.3   15:35 32.2       29       M5559    
535   2760 Rod Dennis              50  M      Stone Mountain     GA    52:52.5   48:24.5   15:35 30.5       29       M5054    
536   2682 Debbie Cash             54  F      Dallas             GA    53:48.7   48:27.6   15:36 35.6       32       F5054    
537   2779 Anonymous Participant   49  F      Duluth             GA    51:23.3   48:27.9   15:36 33.7       44       F4549    
538   3045 Kami Kennedy            41  F      Norcross           GA    52:47.1   48:28.1   15:36 31.5       42       F4044    
539   3111 Meg Lovejoy             40  F      Lawrenceville      GA    52:47.6   48:28.5   15:37 31.3       43       F4044    
540   2515 Christian Anderson      41  F      Powder Springs     GA    53:48.6   48:32.2   15:38 31.4       44       F4044    
541   3149 Kevin McDonald          37  M      Buford             GA    51:02     48:38.6   15:40 27.6       21       M3539    
542   2761 Gail Detraz             62  F      Cleveland          GA    51:24.3   49:00.4   15:47 38.8       8        F6064    
543   2702 Hailey Clark            12  F      Cumming            GA    54:15.2   49:12.2   15:51 33.5       18       F1014    
544   2700 Bryan Clark             34  M      Cumming            GA    54:15.9   49:13     15:51 26.8       24       M3034    
545   2616 Jennifer M. Bowling     45  F      Gainesville        GA    52:12.2   49:22.2   15:54 31.8       45       F4549    
546   2792 Anonymous Participant   59  F      Alpharetta         GA    53:46.5   49:32.5   15:57 37.0       24       F5559    
547   3626 Lisa Nelson             57  F      Atlanta            GA    53:47.1   49:33.9   15:58 36.1       25       F5559    
548   3428 Anonymous Participant   26  F      Buford             GA    51:59     49:35.1   15:58 29.8       31       F2529    
549   2590 Sara Blankenship        31  F      Hoschton           GA    52:00.3   49:36.7   15:59 29.8       33       F3034    
550   2699 Laurie Cisewski         53  F      Buford             GA    52:38.9   49:39.5   15:59 34.4       33       F5054    
551   3073 Shannon Lambert         48  F      Dacula             GA    52:39.3   49:40.1   16:00 32.5       46       F4549    
552   3401 Pamela Smith            52  F      Cleveland          GA    50:48.9   49:44.7   16:01 33.9       34       F5054    
553   3128 Julia Martin            36  F      Buford             GA    52:43.3   49:47.6   16:02 29.9       35       F3539    
554   2813 Caye Enzweiler          38  F      Buford             GA    52:12     49:47.9   16:02 30.2       36       F3539    
555   3064 Maria Kubitz            54  F      Ellenwood          GA    52:13.1   49:56.3   16:05 34.6       35       F5054    
556   2914 Kathy Gravitt           49  F      Gainesville        GA    54:32.6   49:59.2   16:06 32.7       47       F4549    
557   3031 Teresa Joy              42  F      Clermont           GA    51:09.7   50:06.2   16:08 30.6       45       F4044    
558   2765 Katelyn Dill            25  F      Gainesville        GA    51:09.5   50:09.6   16:09 29.4       32       F2529    
559   2812 Amy English             41  F      Alto               GA    52:40.3   50:21.4   16:13 30.3       46       F4044    
560   3324 Lisa Robinson           42  F      Cleveland          GA    51:34.2   50:30.7   16:16 30.4       47       F4044    
561   3478 Barbara Thompson        55  F      Buford             GA    55:24.1   50:31.7   16:16 34.6       26       F5559    
562   3284 Colleen Putnam          63  F      Ellijay            GA    55:16     50:33.2   16:17 38.1       9        F6064    
563   2714 Noah Coffey             3   M      Marietta           GA    55:39.6   50:42.8   16:20            1        M0009    
564   3342 Galina Rusev            32  F      Marietta           GA    55:40.1   50:43.8   16:20 29.1       34       F3034    
565   3139 Michelle McBride        47  F      Braselton          GA    55:21.4   50:44.3   16:20 31.5       48       F4549    
566   2883 Natalie Geter           45  F      Tryone             GA    55:21.4   50:53.1   16:23 30.9       49       F4549    
567   2918 Owen Gray               13  M      Loganville         GA    55:21.3   50:53.8   16:23 27.6       21       M1014    
568   3003 Barbie Hutson           40  F      Flowery Branch     GA    55:44.5   51:07.6   16:28 29.7       48       F4044    
569   3025 Colleen Johnston        62  F      Buford             GA    53:59.4   51:13.4   16:30 37.1       10       F6064    
570   3369 Rick Schumann           64  M      Flowery Branch     GA    53:59.3   51:14.1   16:30 32.2       9        M6064    
571   2570 Cortney Bennett         15  F      McDonough          GA    56:16.9   51:16.5   16:31 30.3       9        F1519    
572   2568 Caydan Bennett          14  M      McDonough          GA    56:19.7   51:18.8   16:31 26.7       22       M1014    
573   2900 Laree Gomez             45  F      Winder             GA    56:01.8   51:31.5   16:36 30.5       50       F4549    
574   3249 Michelle Pauly          60  F      Suwanee            GA    56:09.9   51:38.6   16:38 35.9       11       F6064    
575   3210 Samantha Murray         6   F      Buford             GA    56:10.4   51:39.4   16:38 38.9                         
576   2897 Annette Goggin          59  F      Fayetteville       GA    56:07.3   51:41     16:39 35.4       27       F5559    
577   2847 James Freeman           81  M      Buford             GA    54:08.1   51:49.4   16:41 41.0       4        M7099    
578   3567 Wendy Williams          54  F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:34.5   52:00.3   16:45 33.2       36       F5054    
579   2873 Molly Gautreaux         51  F      Suwanee            GA    54:34.8   52:01.5   16:45 32.1       37       F5054    
580   3646 Lori Fine               56  F      Winder             GA    54:35.3   52:02.2   16:45 34.0       28       F5559    
581   2817 Kimberlee Estes         50  F      Sugar Hill         GA    56:57.9   52:18.6   16:51 31.6       38       F5054    
582   2618 Stacy Bradley           44  F      Dallas             GA    57:58.3   52:42.1   16:58 29.6       49       F4044    
583   2704 Hunter Clark            10  M      Cumming            GA    57:46.8   52:43.3   16:59 29.5       23       M1014    
584   2882 Emily Geiger            44  F      Atlanta            GA    57:42.7   52:43.7   16:59 29.6       50       F4044    
585   3083 Teri Lavender           44  F      Sugar Hill         GA    57:43.5   52:45     16:59 29.5       51       F4044    
586   3084 Travis Lavender         48  M      Sugar Hill         GA    57:44.6   52:46.4   17:00 27.5       32       M4549    
587   2594 Shauna Blevens          49  F      Cumming            GA    57:48.2   53:02.2   17:05 30.8       51       F4549    
588   3479 Bill Thompson           69  M      Alpharetta         GA    57:16.6   53:06.4   17:06 32.5       6        M6569    
589   2670 Grace Camp              54  F      Gainesville        GA    58:22.2   53:12.1   17:08 32.5       39       F5054    
590   3076 Donald Lance            68  M      Toccoa             GA    56:02.3   53:16.5   17:09 32.1       7        M6569    
591   3260 Kristen Phillips        37  F      Alpharetta         GA    57:30.4   53:16.7   17:09 28.1       37       F3539    
592   3140 Melissa McCain          48  F      Flowery Branch     GA    57:59.3   53:19     17:10 30.3       52       F4549    
593   3077 Alexis Lappe            9   F      Buford             GA    58:00.4   53:19.1   17:10 33.6                         
594   3024 Jason Johnson           45  M      Gainesville        GA    57:43     53:19.4   17:10 26.7       33       M4549    
595   2710 Lynn Cleveland          48  F      Cumming            GA    58:06     53:19.4   17:10 30.3       53       F4549    
596   2935 Tracey Hanrahan         44  F      Cumming            GA    58:05.9   53:19.8   17:10 29.2       52       F4044    
597   3439 Becky Strong            60  F      Lawrenceville      GA    54:14.2   53:20.2   17:11 34.7       12       F6064    
598   3023 Elaine Johnson          44  F      Gainesville        GA    57:44.9   53:21.4   17:11 29.2       53       F4044    
599   3440 Rich Strong             60  M      Lawrenceville      GA    54:20.5   53:26.6   17:13 29.9       10       M6064    
600   2795 Deanna Eidson           37  F      Gainesville        GA    58:48.3   53:38.8   17:17 27.9       38       F3539    
601   3410 Kevin Songer            42  M      Dawsonville        GA    58:16.5   53:42.9   17:18 25.9       41       M4044    
602   3390 Lee Ann Sipe            50  F      Lawrenceville      GA    58:21.3   53:47.2   17:19 30.7       40       F5054    
603   2948 Ashley Hendricks        30  F      Buford             GA    56:53.4   54:00.6   17:24 27.3       35       F3034    
604   3061 Stacey Knudsen          49  F      Loganville         GA    58:31.3   54:04.3   17:25 30.2       54       F4549    
605   3078 Cynthia Lappe           44  F      Buford             GA    58:45.2   54:05.5   17:25 28.8       54       F4044    
606   2917 Lisa Gray               42  F      Loganville         GA    58:31.9   54:05.5   17:25 28.4       55       F4044    
607   3011 Tania James             50  F      Duluth             GA    54:10.6   54:07.8   17:26 30.5       41       F5054    
608   3572 Brian Wilson            51  M      Gainesville        GA    54:12.1   54:08.3   17:26 27.5       30       M5054    
609   2980 Linda Hopkins           62  F      Kennesaw           GA    58:42.2   54:11.6   17:27 35.1       13       F6064    
610   3117 Lindsay Macaluso        29  F      Acworth            GA    58:41.6   54:11.6   17:27 27.2       33       F2529    
611   2747 Angie Davis             57  F      Statham            GA    58:33.7   54:12.4   17:27 33.0       29       F5559    
612   3013 Kathy Jarrard           50  F      Talmo              GA    58:34.3   54:13.6   17:28 30.5       42       F5054    
613   3121 Briawna Manninen        13  F      Cornelia           GA    56:50     54:18.3   17:29 29.7       19       F1014    
614   3391 Sarah Smallwood         12  F      Cornelia           GA    56:51.2   54:20.4   17:30 30.3       20       F1014    
615   3491 Claudia Turner          47  F      Dacula             GA    58:38.1   54:22.2   17:30 29.4       55       F4549    
616   2602 Belinda Bolinger        50  F      Loganville         GA    58:36.8   54:22.3   17:31 30.4       43       F5054    
617   2887 Lee Gibson              52  M      Lawrenceville      GA    58:42     54:30.4   17:33 27.5       31       M5054    
618   2678 Chrysty Carroll         53  F      Lawrenceville      GA    58:43     54:31.4   17:33 31.3       44       F5054    
619   2566 Carl Bennett            71  M      Cumming            GA    59:22.3   54:40.8   17:36 32.3       5        M7099    
620   2584 Nora Biggs              27  F      Lawrenceville      GA    59:09.6   54:43.4   17:37 27.0       34       F2529    
621   2703 Hudson Clark            4   M      Cumming            GA    57:45.9   54:48.2   17:39            2        M0009    
622   3092 Jim Lennon              46  M      Braselton          GA    57:43.1   54:48.6   17:39 26.1       34       M4549    
623   2615 Alexis Bowles           19  F      Rex                GA    57:46.7   54:48.8   17:39 26.9       10       F1519    
624   2937 Robert Hanson           62  M      Lilburn            GA    57:52     54:54.7   17:41 29.6       11       M6064    
625   2610 Kara Bornhorst          35  F      Buford             GA    59:47.1   54:55.9   17:41 27.1       39       F3539    
626   3241 Letsa Parker            61  F      Gainesville        GA    1:00:10   55:02.7   17:44 34.1       14       F6064    
627   3613 Kc Parker               10  M      Gainesville        GA    1:00:10.4 55:03     17:44 28.2       24       M1014    
628   2989 Karen Howard            60  F      Watkinsville       GA    1:00:13.2 55:07     17:45 33.6       15       F6064    
629   3358 Jeff Schandel           45  M      Lawrencevillel     GA    58:02.5   55:07.2   17:45 25.8       35       M4549    
630   3448 Amanda Swaim            31  F      Suwanee            GA    1:00:01.9 55:11.1   17:46 26.8       36       F3034    
631   2588 Tracy Bishop            37  F      Dawsonville        GA    1:00:02.4 55:11.4   17:46 27.1       40       F3539    
632   2861 Nicole Gallaway         33  F      Decatur            GA    59:54.8   55:19.5   17:49 26.8       37       F3034    
633   2657 Jeannette Burgess       62  F      Ellijay            GA    1:00:06.3 55:21.5   17:50 34.3       16       F6064    
634   2569 Corey Bennett           48  M      McDonough          GA    1:00:23.1 55:22.7   17:50 26.2       36       M4549    
635   2556 Melany Batten           35  F      Ellijay            GA    1:00:07.2 55:22.9   17:50 26.8       41       F3539    
636   2557 Richard Batten          36  M      Ellijay            GA    1:00:06.9 55:23.5   17:50 24.1       22       M3539    
637   3458 Shay Sweatt             47  M      Bremen             GA    59:57.5   55:28.6   17:52 26.0       37       M4549    
638   2567 Casey Bennett           12  M      McDonough          GA    1:00:30.1 55:28.6   17:52 26.0       25       M1014    
639   3455 Abbe Sweatt             45  F      Bremen             GA    59:57.2   55:28.9   17:52 28.3       56       F4549    
640   2573 Terri Bennett           50  F      McDonough          GA    1:00:40.7 55:39.7   17:55 29.7       45       F5054    
641   3417 Mary Stanek             56  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:00:00.6 55:44.5   17:57 31.7       30       F5559    
642   3416 Jack Stanek             55  M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:00:00.8 55:45.8   17:57 27.5       30       M5559    
643   3216 Nicole Nguyen           41  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:00:22.4 55:51.7   17:59 27.3       56       F4044    
644   3153 Sherry McKinney         46  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:00:24.4 55:52.4   18:00 28.4       57       F4549    
645   3295 James Reeves            64  M      Watkinsville       GA    1:00:52.4 55:56.5   18:01 29.5       12       M6064    
646   3029 William Jones           48  M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:00:40.6 56:23.2   18:09 25.8       38       M4549    
647   2572 Tara Bennett            37  F      Gainesville        GA    1:01:29.5 56:23.7   18:10 26.5       42       F3539    
648   2911 Scott Graham            28  M      Flowery Branch     GA    59:01.9   56:24     18:10 23.0       16       M2529    
649   3255 Anonymous Participant   55  F      Duluth             GA    1:01:31.6 56:51.6   18:19 30.7       31       F5559    
650   3254 Adrienne Pendergast     53  F      Duluth             GA    1:01:32.6 56:53     18:19 30.0       46       F5054    
651   2603 Karen Boone             50  F      Loganville         GA    1:01:27.9 56:53.1   18:19 29.0       47       F5054    
652   3370 Marilyn Seals           43  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:01:31.2 56:53.8   18:19 27.2       57       F4044    
653   3015 Michelle Jeffries       45  F      Atlanta            GA    1:01:58.3 56:57.4   18:20 27.6       58       F4549    
654   3627 Selena Bufington        40  F      Gainesville        GA    1:01:46.4 57:00     18:21 26.6       58       F4044    
655   3547 Clare Whitlock          60  F      Newnan             GA    1:02:26   57:29.5   18:31 32.2       17       F6064    
656   3072 Catherine Lachance      28  F      Loganville         GA    1:02:26   57:30.5   18:31 25.7       35       F2529    
657   3226 Sherry Oddi             56  F      Richmond Hill      GA    1:02:26.8 57:32.3   18:32 30.7       32       F5559    
658   3225 Peter Oddi              57  M      Richmond Hill      GA    1:02:29.5 57:34.5   18:32 27.1       31       M5559    
659   3209 Matthew Murray          40  M      Buford             GA    1:02:29.9 57:54.3   18:39 23.7       42       M4044    
660   3349 Cesar Sala              50  M      Atlanta            GA    1:03:07.4 57:58.4   18:40 25.4       32       M5054    
661   2632 Celenthayea Brown       52  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:03:05.8 58:00     18:41 29.1       48       F5054    
662   3090 Christine Lemerond      37  F      Buford             GA    1:02:33   58:00.3   18:41 25.8       43       F3539    
663   3608 Taralyn Zerges          46  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:03:07.5 58:01.5   18:41 27.3       59       F4549    
664   3211 Sharon Murray           41  F      Buford             GA    1:02:34.6 58:02.4   18:41 26.3       59       F4044    
665   3088 Cassie Leblanc          31  F      Hoschton           GA    59:17.4   58:04.1   18:42 25.4       38       F3034    
666   3004 Connor Hutson           11  M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:02:49.4 58:12.9   18:45 25.6       26       M1014    
667   3173 Linda Miller            57  F      Winder             GA    1:03:21   58:16.3   18:46 30.7       33       F5559    
668   3245 Pamela B. Parsons       39  F      Covington          GA    1:03:20.9 58:17.3   18:46 25.9       44       F3539    
669   2532 Margaret Bagwell        72  F      Covington          GA    1:03:23.6 58:18.4   18:47 37.2       2        F7099    
670   2876 Chris Gegen             59  M      Suwanee            GA    1:03:39.7 58:22.7   18:48 27.1       32       M5559    
671   3018 John Jensen             50  M      Jasper             GA    1:01:04.6 58:28.1   18:50 25.2       33       M5054    
672   2877 Kami Gegen              51  F      Suwanee            GA    1:03:41.1 58:29.2   18:50 28.6       49       F5054    
673   2963 Karen Hill              50  F      Canton             GA    1:01:11.4 58:34.1   18:52 28.2       50       F5054    
674   2728 Lee Cordner             70  M      Lilburn            GA    1:02:15.6 59:54.7   19:17 29.2       6        M7099    
675   2842 Brooke Fowler           38  F      Acworth            GA    1:00:09   1:00:08.9 19:22 25.0       45       F3539    
676   3244 Terry Parker            67  M      Gainesville        GA    1:00:10   1:00:09.9 19:22 28.2       8        M6569    
677   2706 Jared Clark             30  M      Cumming            GA    1:05:45.1 1:00:34.5 19:30 21.5       25       M3034    
678   3114 Barbara Lowery          58  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:05:49   1:00:39.3 19:32 29.8       34       F5559    
679   3219 Ann Nogle               65  F      Hoschton           GA    1:05:31.3 1:00:48.7 19:35 32.4       4        F6569    
680   3528 Chung Suk Warren        61  F      Hoschton           GA    1:05:31.8 1:00:49.1 19:35 30.9       18       F6064    
681   3400 Linda Smith             61  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:05:47.3 1:00:57.2 19:38 30.8       19       F6064    
682   2731 Carolyn Cox             57  F      Buford             GA    1:05:48   1:00:57.3 19:38 29.3       35       F5559    
683   3034 Brigid Kane             21  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:05:40.5 1:01:02.2 19:39 24.2       8        F2024    
684   2818 Claire Estopinal        57  F      Dallas             GA    1:05:32   1:01:06.8 19:41 29.3       36       F5559    
685   2819 Jason Estopinal         55  M      Dallas             GA    1:05:33.5 1:01:07.3 19:41 25.1       33       M5559    
686   2820 Parker Estopinal        20  M      Dallas             GA    1:05:32   1:01:08.2 19:41 21.2       9        M2024    
687   3124 Terisa Marinos          61  F      Winder             GA    1:01:30   1:01:29.9 19:48 30.5       20       F6064    
688   2995 Valerie Hudak           34  F      Bethlehem          GA    1:01:30   1:01:29.9 19:48 24.1       39       F3034    
689   2895 Eileen Gluth            43  F      Auburn             GA    1:01:30   1:01:29.9 19:48 25.1       60       F4044    
690   3097 Virginia L Lewis        55  F      Alto               GA    1:04:25   1:01:31.4 19:49 28.4       37       F5559    
691   2611 Ryan Bottongino         35  M      Buford             GA    1:06:37.5 1:01:35.8 19:50 21.5       23       M3539    
692   2707 Shanna Clark            39  F      Buford             GA    1:06:37.9 1:01:37   19:50 24.5       46       F3539    
693   2977 Jim Holloway            50  M      Canton             GA    1:01:45   1:01:44.9 19:53 23.9       34       M5054    
694   2947 Jill Henderson          58  F      Lagrange           GA    1:07:01.5 1:02:08.3 20:01 29.1       38       F5559    
695   2960 Joseph Higgins          30  M      Lagrange           GA    1:07:02.2 1:02:09.3 20:01 20.9       26       M3034    
696   3475 Joy Thomas              55  F      Lagrange           GA    1:07:02.3 1:02:10.4 20:01 28.1       39       F5559    
697   2676 Jean Carr               49  F      Hoschton           GA    1:06:24.2 1:02:16.8 20:03 26.3       60       F4549    
698   2535 Rand Bakes              53  M      Hoschton           GA    1:06:23.7 1:02:17.8 20:04 24.2       35       M5054    
699   2943 Randy Hecht             61  M      Roswell            GA    1:02:42.3 1:02:41.4 20:11 25.7       13       M6064    
700   2811 Kristina Engelhard      39  F      Roswell            GA    1:02:42.3 1:02:41.4 20:11 24.1       47       F3539    
701   2942 Barbara Hecht           58  F      Roswell            GA    1:02:42.9 1:02:42   20:11 28.9       40       F5559    
702   3057 Suzanne Knight          37  F      Buford             GA    1:02:43.7 1:02:42.8 20:12 23.9       48       F3539    
703   2940 Beverly Hawkins         48  F      Auburn             GA    1:07:37   1:03:04.4 20:19 25.6       61       F4549    
704   3203 Robin Mote              46  F      Auburn             GA    1:07:43.8 1:03:10.9 20:21 25.1       62       F4549    
705   3550 Diane Whitten           55  F      Lilburn            GA    1:08:11.1 1:03:22.4 20:24 27.6       41       F5559    
706   3549 Court Whitten           55  M      Lilburn            GA    1:08:11.7 1:03:23.9 20:25 24.2       34       M5559    
707   2908 Matthew Grabowski       38  M      Litchfield Park    AZ    1:08:32.7 1:03:38.5 20:30 21.2       24       M3539    
708   2698 Joe Cipriani            46  M      Atlanta            GA    1:08:32.2 1:03:39.3 20:30 22.5       39       M4549    
709   2966 Beckie Hilsman          52  F      Jefferson          GA    1:09:03.5 1:03:45   20:32 26.5       51       F5054    
710   3190 Jennifer Moon           30  F      Danielsville       GA    1:08:36.8 1:03:57.5 20:36 23.1       40       F3034    
711   3642 Aaron Court             18  M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:09:21.9 1:04:08.2 20:39 20.3       15       M1519    
712   2875 Caitlyn Gegen           17  F      Suwanee            GA    1:09:22.2 1:04:08.4 20:39 23.4       11       F1519    
713   2683 Mitch Cason             57  M      Hiram              GA    1:08:39.2 1:04:15.4 20:41 24.3       35       M5559    
714   2684 Sharon Cason            52  F      Hiram              GA    1:08:49.1 1:04:25.3 20:45 26.2       52       F5054    
715   2782 Marianne Dudley         62  F      Lilburn            GA    1:08:51.6 1:04:30.3 20:46 29.5       21       F6064    
716   3620 David Jones             35  M      Maloy              GA    1:09:16.6 1:04:33.7 20:47 20.5       25       M3539    
717   2781 John Dudley             67  M      Lilburn            GA    1:08:57.4 1:04:38.1 20:49 26.2       9        M6569    
718   2978 Susan Holloway          48  F      Canton             GA    1:05:31   1:05:30.9 21:06 24.7       63       F4549    
719   3234 John Otting             58  M      Lawrenceville      GA    1:05:37.1 1:05:37   21:08 24.0       36       M5559    
720   2679 Anthony Caruso          41  M      Flowery Branch     GA    1:08:39.3 1:05:47.4 21:11 21.0       43       M4044    
721   3147 Donna McDonald          58  F      Lawrenceville      GA    1:05:49.8 1:05:49.7 21:12 27.5       42       F5559    
722   2680 Sarah Caruso            38  F      Flowery Branch     GA    1:08:38.9 1:05:49.9 21:12 22.8       49       F3539    
723   2843 Randal Fowler           38  M      Acworth            GA    1:06:11.2 1:06:11.1 21:19 20.4       26       M3539    
724   3647 Brandi Watson           39  F      Dallas             GA    1:12:44.2 1:07:17.1 21:40 22.4       50       F3539    
725   2938 Tammy Harden            51  F      Powder Springs     GA    1:12:44   1:07:23.1 21:42 24.8       53       F5054    
726   3094 Jill Lester             45  F      Hiram              GA    1:12:45.6 1:07:26.4 21:43 23.3       64       F4549    
727   3397 Elvin Smith             56  M      Suwanee            GA    1:10:08.5 1:07:48.1 21:50 22.8       37       M5559    
728   3405 Stephanie Smith         32  F      Suwanee            GA    1:10:10.3 1:07:50.3 21:51 21.8       41       F3034    
729   2881 Taylor Geidner          23  F      Buford             GA    1:11:39.2 1:10:27.1 22:41 21.0       9        F2024    
730   2878 Alexandria Geidner      25  F      Buford             GA    1:11:39.3 1:10:27.7 22:41 21.0       36       F2529    
731   3323 Kenyatta Robinson       41  F      Griffin            GA    1:16:01.6 1:16:01.5 24:29 20.1       61       F4044    
732   2919 Yolanda Gray            40  F      Griffin            GA    1:16:02.4 1:16:02.3 24:29 19.9       62       F4044    
733   3344 Keira Russelle          27  F      Griffin            GA    1:16:02.6 1:16:02.5 24:29 19.4       37       F2529    
734   2916 Karen Gray              50  F      Griffin            GA    1:16:03   1:16:02.9 24:29 21.7       54       F5054    
735   3520 Napoleon Walker         53  M      Griffin            GA    1:16:03.9 1:16:03.8 24:29 19.9       36       M5054    


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ====== ================= ======= 
1     Justin Howell 2993 23  M      Gainesville GA US 17:24.9 
2     Dan Cole      2716 49  M      Johns Creek GA US 17:25   
3     Juan Soto     3412 31  M      Gainesville GA US 17:43.4 


Male 0-9
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Noah Coffey  2714 3   563     Marietta GA US 50:42.8 
2     Hudson Clark 2703 4   621     Cumming GA US  54:48.2 


Male 10-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Timmy Cole     2718 11  5       Johns Creek GA US 20:07.1 
2     Kyle Boyd      3616 13  8       Buford GA US      20:53.5 
3     R Colby Wright 3593 13  15      Winder GA US      22:22   
4     Parker Snelson 3408 11  23      Hoschton GA US    23:03.7 
5     Carson Teems   3467 14  29      Carterville GA US 23:33.4 


Female 10-14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Brynn Schlaupitz    3362 10  21      Alpharetta GA US  22:57.4 
2     Clare Cole          2715 10  43      Johns Creek GA US 23:58.5 
3     Haile Rowe-Anderson 3338 13  61      Buford GA US      25:02.3 
4     Hannah Schemmel     3359 12  81      Atlanta GA US     25:53.3 
5     Abigail Dawson      2751 12  103     Loganville GA US  27:15.6 


Male 15-19
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Nicholas Morrison       3200 19  7       Lawrenceville GA US  20:31.4 
2     Cameron Smith           3395 16  10      Jefferson GA US      20:59.7 
3     Dusty Ray               3292 19  19      Ellijay GA US        22:51.9 
4     Austin McNiff           3159 18  20      Buford GA US         22:52.5 
5     Skyler Johnston-Hadaway 3026 15  45      Flowery Branch GA US 24:02.2 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Anna Woolridge 3589 17  17      Lawrenceville GA US 22:41.6 
2     Genelle McNiff 3160 15  52      Buford GA US        24:41.6 
3     Kierra Higgins 2962 15  99      Cumming GA US       27:00.4 
4     Sarah Kudyba   3067 15  185     Buford GA US        30:59.4 
5     Zoie Stephens  3423 15  311     Dacula GA US        35:57.3 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Lucas Thompson 3480 22  42      Buford GA US    23:53.4 
2     Bryan Reyes    3300 23  64      Atlanta GA US   25:12.6 
3     William Brown  3628 20  70      Dahlonega GA US 25:30.4 
4     Sam Nagell     3214 24  117     Buford GA US    28:01.1 
5     Sam Theisen    3469 21  175     Suwanee GA US   30:34.2 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Madison Knudsen  3060 20  30      Loganville GA US     23:33.7 
2     Ashley Wilkins   3558 23  79      Gainesville GA US    25:50.3 
3     Sarah Rhodes     3306 22  98      Dawsonville GA US    26:57.2 
4     Madison Mitchell 3181 22  224     Flowery Branch GA US 32:03.7 
5     Maggie Turner    3494 22  285     Gainesville GA US    34:30.9 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Ben Vasquez     3508 29  4       Dacula GA US     17:52.5 
2     Zach McClure    3143 25  6       Buford GA US     20:30.3 
3     Joshua Lloyd    3105 28  36      Winder GA US     23:47.3 
4     Nick Plaisted   3265 27  83      Sugar Hill GA US 26:02.1 
5     Austin Atkinson 2526 28  91      Atlanta GA US    26:34.4 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Katie Lynn         3116 26  12      Buford GA US         21:50.7 
2     Amber Sigvenza     3622 27  86      Powder Springs GA US 26:17.4 
3     Heather Morris     3632 25  97      Duluth GA US         26:53.1 
4     Ashley Mercardante 3165 29  122     Jefferson GA US      28:15   
5     Brianna Waldorf    3517 27  163     Braselton GA US      30:09.3 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Samuel Roque 3329 32  18      Gainesville GA US 22:50.6 
2     Roger Reyes  3302 33  35      Atlanta GA US     23:45.6 
3     Levi Nix     3218 31  88      Gainesville GA US 26:26.9 
4     Andrew Jones 3027 32  95      Suwanee GA US     26:42   
5     Justin McNew 3158 33  133     Dacula GA US      28:39.4 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Teresa Fuerte Galicia 2853 31  34      Gainesville GA US 23:43.1 
2     Jessica Flowers       2831 33  49      Gainesville GA US 24:27.9 
3     Joanna Phillips       3259 32  85      Duluth GA US      26:05.6 
4     Lauren Petry          3257 30  87      Mableton GA US    26:18.9 
5     Brooke Vanbuskirk     3502 32  108     Cumming GA US     27:31.6 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Carlton Westbrook 3538 36  13      Mount Airy GA US  22:03   
2     Mitchel Pless     3267 36  26      Braselton GA US   23:16.5 
3     Travis Thur       3640 37  46      Gainesville GA US 24:03.1 
4     Jason Pierce      3262 39  102     Dahlonega GA US   27:14.4 
5     Jason Long        3618 38  113     Buford GA US      27:42.3 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Michelle Bryan     2643 39  54      Canton GA US      24:42.6 
2     Heather Miglorie   3614 37  92      Gainesville GA US 26:34.8 
3     Stephanie Grant    3648 35  96      Winder GA US      26:44.4 
4     Jessica Pless      3266 36  101     Braselton GA US   27:11.5 
5     Jennifer Robertson 3319 36  116     Gainesville GA US 27:57.3 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Brett Kiger     3050 40  11      Hoschton GA US  21:47.2 
2     Andrew Valles   3500 40  16      Winder GA US    22:40   
3     R Casey Wright  3592 40  28      Winder GA US    23:26.7 
4     David Otto      3235 44  32      Hoschton GA US  23:38.9 
5     Charles Westrip 3623 41  39      Woodstock GA US 23:48.7 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Susan Castillo 2685 44  71      Alpharetta GA US     25:30.7 
2     Yvette Dwyer   2791 43  84      Lillington NC US     26:02.9 
3     Renee Adams    2507 42  129     Flowery Branch GA US 28:29.7 
4     Leslie Karp    3036 40  132     Suwanee GA US        28:37.2 
5     Tricia Barry   2549 43  138     Flowery Branch GA US 28:53.8 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Randall Simmons 3386 46  24      Canton GA US     23:10.6 
2     Bryant Best     2580 49  38      Buford GA US     23:48.2 
3     Jeff Kenney     3047 47  50      Atlanta GA US    24:34.6 
4     Darrell Crull   2736 48  62      Cumming GA US    25:05.5 
5     Kevin Brown     2636 46  76      Sugar Hill GA US 25:40.3 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Jacklyn Baxter     2558 46  89      Flowery Branch GA US 26:29   
2     Kelly Mizelle      3186 48  110     Suwanee GA US        27:39.5 
3     Kerry Cooley       2726 48  123     Braselton GA US      28:17   
4     Gemma Anderson     2516 45  131     Flowery Branch GA US 28:36.5 
5     Rosa Maria Cabrera 2669 47  145     Flowery Branch GA US 29:06   


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Ben Bailey       2533 51  9       Flowery Branch GA US 20:57.7 
2     Carlos Tabilo    3459 54  14      Loganville GA US     22:17.8 
3     Timothy Eilinger 2796 52  22      Marietta GA US       23:02.6 
4     Bob Bryan        2642 54  33      Canton GA US         23:39.5 
5     Henry Graham     2910 52  37      Bethlehem GA US      23:47.5 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Carine Bydell    2666 51  27      Atlanta GA US 23:25.3 
2     Lynn Basco       2552 52  121     Dacula GA US  28:10.2 
3     Janet Davis      2748 51  137     Oakwood GA US 28:53.5 
4     Michelle Hensley 2952 50  141     Suwanee GA US 28:59.6 
5     Karen Renner     3298 54  147     Buford GA US  29:16.2 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Michael McInnis 3151 55  25      Flowery Branch GA US 23:13.4 
2     Tom Knowles     3058 59  69      Dahlonega GA US      25:28   
3     Mark Vaughn     3509 56  100     Flowery Branch GA US 27:10.9 
4     Tom Zeimet      3607 56  119     Lawrenceville GA US  28:05.8 
5     John Creamer    2732 55  136     Suwanee GA US        28:50.4 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Karen Hinson   2967 55  31      Alto GA US    23:33.9 
2     Carmen Hodnett 2972 58  90      Buford GA US  26:34   
3     Paula Rothman  3332 57  261     Atlanta GA US 33:27.1 
4     Shari McCoy    3145 58  314     Tucker GA US  36:10.3 
5     Donna Barfield 2541 58  317     Atlanta GA US 36:10.9 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Dee Henderson  2946 60  114     Marietta GA US  27:52.1 
2     Stanley Hinson 2968 60  120     Alto GA US      28:08.6 
3     Rick Chaffin   2688 61  148     Demorest GA US  29:18.1 
4     David Watson   3532 63  318     Buford GA US    36:13   
5     Ray Trott      3488 62  337     Cleveland GA US 36:56.2 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Marcia Parker 3242 61  252     Gainesville GA US    33:14.1 
2     Gail Stepp    3424 64  371     Gainesville GA US    38:25.9 
3     Kathy Allen   2511 63  378     Clayton GA US        38:41.6 
4     Pamela Mungo  3207 62  393     Lake Lure NC US      39:20.1 
5     Mary Schumann 3368 61  397     Flowery Branch GA US 39:32.5 


Male 65-69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Gary Hosmer          2987 66  75      Marietta GA US           25:40.1 
2     Jesse  B Elrod , III 2808 66  321     Buford GA US             36:16.7 
3     Mitch Puckett        3279 65  335     Canton GA US             36:54.6 
4     Gary Baker           2534 65  338     McDonoughmcdonough GA US 36:58.2 
5     James Phillips       3258 67  451     Cumming GA US            42:22   


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ========= 
1     Diane Puckett   3278 65  361     Canton GA US    37:35.5   
2     Barbara Puckett 3277 67  399     Jefferson GA US 39:34.8   
3     Beverly Trott   3487 67  419     Cleveland GA US 40:52     
4     Ann Nogle       3219 65  679     Hoschton GA US  1:00:48.7 


Male 70-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Wade Kirstein   3636 71  182     Buford GA US        30:48   
2     Don Wilson      3573 71  350     Braselton GA US     37:09.7 
3     Michael Garrard 2870 74  477     Lawrenceville GA US 44:05.8 
4     James Freeman   2847 81  577     Buford GA US        51:49.4 
5     Carl Bennett    2566 71  619     Cumming GA US       54:40.8 


Female 70-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Judith Garrard   2869 71  308     Lawrenceville GA US 35:43.1 
2     Margaret Bagwell 2532 72  669     Covington GA US     58:18.4 

Additional results can be found at https://results.chronotrack.com/event/results/event/event-18863.

Embed Code