Results For
Hamilton Invitational

Hamilton, MT 59840
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name               Grade Bib  Team          Finish Time Pace    Video Link Time 
============ ================== ===== ==== ============= =========== ======= =============== 
1            Lane Cole          11    9179 Hamilton      0:17:17.66  24:54/M 1:17:12.44      
2            Colter Purcell     11    9187 Hamilton      0:17:33.14  24:59/M 1:17:27.92      
3            Colter Kirkland    11    9182 Hamilton      0:17:34.44  25:00/M 1:17:29.22      
4            Harrison Silverio  11    9191 Hamilton      0:17:38.41  25:01/M 1:17:33.19      
5            Zachary Kunkel     11    9183 Hamilton      0:17:38.43  25:01/M 1:17:33.21      
6            Brinson Wyche      11    9153 Corvallis     0:17:45.27  25:03/M 1:17:40.05      
7            Carver Tison       11    9192 Hamilton      0:18:29.07  25:17/M 1:18:23.85      
8            Tanner Nead        11    9184 Hamilton      0:18:29.16  25:17/M 1:18:23.94      
9            Aidan Thompson     12    9209 Powell County 0:18:39.60  25:21/M 1:18:34.38      
10           Yannis Jessop      10    9147 Corvallis     0:18:39.96  25:21/M 1:18:34.74      
11           Clay Truth         10    9151 Corvallis     0:18:52.08  25:25/M 1:18:46.86      
12           Derek Criddle      9     9143 Corvallis     0:19:02.16  25:28/M 1:18:56.94      
13           James Wissenbach   12    9152 Corvallis     0:19:12.37  25:31/M 1:19:07.15      
14           Brandon Domsalla   12    9144 Corvallis     0:19:20.57  25:34/M 1:19:15.35      
15           Logan Vandenberg   12    9195 Hamilton      0:19:21.51  25:34/M 1:19:16.29      
16           Landen Conner      12    9142 Corvallis     0:19:28.20  25:36/M 1:19:22.98      
17           Matyi Kari         10    9181 Hamilton      0:19:28.85  25:37/M 1:19:23.63      
18           William Martin     10    9161 Darby         0:19:34.49  25:38/M 1:19:29.27      
19           Cooper Burrows     10    9178 Hamilton      0:19:35.45  25:39/M 1:19:30.23      
20           Scott Parke        9     9167 Drummond      0:19:36.00  25:39/M 1:19:30.78      
21           Cullen Duggan      10    9157 Darby         0:19:36.87  25:39/M 1:19:31.65      
22           Andy Purcell       9     9188 Hamilton      0:19:54.56  19:14/M 0:59:38.84      
23           Dawson Berglund    10    9177 Hamilton      0:20:29.43  19:26/M 1:00:13.71      
24           Aiden Read         10    9149 Corvallis     0:20:41.22  19:30/M 1:00:25.50      
25           Miles Peratis      9     9186 Hamilton      0:20:43.27  19:30/M 1:00:27.55      
26           Seth Allen         10    9176 Hamilton      0:20:54.52  19:34/M 1:00:38.80      
27           Anthony Fossen     11    9159 Darby         0:21:03.72  19:37/M 1:00:48.00      
28           Tj Brown           10    9213 Stevensville  0:21:03.80  19:37/M 1:00:48.08      
29           Collin Holmberg    11    9146 Corvallis     0:21:13.77  19:40/M 1:00:58.05      
30           Andrew Searle      11    9190 Hamilton      0:21:16.93  19:41/M 1:01:01.21      
31           Johnathan Pfendler 10    9168 Drummond      0:21:28.60  19:45/M 1:01:12.88      
32           Thomas Redmond     10    9189 Hamilton      0:21:37.93  19:48/M 1:01:22.21      
33           Mike Brown         11    9204 Powell County 0:21:56.38  19:54/M 1:01:40.66      
34           Blake Henderson    11    9214 Stevensville  0:22:14.98  20:00/M 1:01:59.26      
35           Robert Sytsma      11    9150 Corvallis     0:22:21.13  20:02/M 1:02:05.41      
36           Gavin Turner       10    9194 Hamilton      0:22:43.56  13:32/M 0:41:56.35      
37           Trevor Bailey      10    9156 Darby         0:23:13.16  20:19/M 1:02:57.44      
38           Jacob Blyton       10    9212 Stevensville  0:23:40.05  13:50/M 0:42:52.84      
39           Thomas Martinez    9     9207 Powell County 0:24:42.21  14:10/M 0:43:55.00      
40           Dylan Janes        11    9215 Stevensville  0:25:42.33  14:29/M 0:44:55.12      
41           Wyatt Smith        12    9208 Powell County 0:25:58.84  14:35/M 0:45:11.63      
42           Michael Zielinski  12    9218 Stevensville  0:28:12.01  9:06/M  0:28:12.01      
43           Eli Hathaway       10    9205 Powell County 0:28:27.02  9:11/M  0:28:27.02      
44           Christian Gividen  10    9145 Corvallis     0:28:42.67  9:16/M  0:28:42.67      
45           Atticus Atkins     10    9155 Darby         0:30:48.13  9:56/M  0:30:48.13      
46           Marin Mason        10    9216 Stevensville  0:35:44.20  17:44/M 0:54:56.99      
47           Ryne Rogstad       11    9217 Stevensville  0:36:21.64  11:44/M 0:36:21.64      
48           Dillon MacIlwraith 11    9160 Darby         0:46:16.65  14:56/M 0:46:16.65      


Scored Boys
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Lane Cole       9179     1       M      Hamilton MT US 1:17:12.44 
2     Colter Purcell  9187     2       M      Hamilton MT US 1:17:27.92 
3     Colter Kirkland 9182     3       M      Hamilton MT US 1:17:29.22 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.