Results For
Hamilton Invitational

Hamilton, MT 59840
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                Grade Bib  Team          Finish Time Pace    Video Link Time 
============ =================== ===== ==== ============= =========== ======= =============== 
13           Brynnli Poulsen     12    9173 Hamilton      0:19:04.42  25:29/M 1:18:59.20      
24           Olivia Buoy         10    9129 Corvallis     0:20:28.38  25:56/M 1:20:23.16      
35           Katie Gleason       12    9131 Corvallis     0:21:39.29  19:48/M 1:01:23.57      
36           Laurie Davidson     9     9130 Corvallis     0:21:48.21  19:51/M 1:01:32.49      
38           Katlyn Potter       12    9211 Stevensville  0:21:59.55  19:55/M 1:01:43.83      
39           Anna Jessop         12    9133 Corvallis     0:22:14.79  20:00/M 1:01:59.07      
42           Gracie Yakos        10    9164 Drummond      0:22:21.73  20:02/M 1:02:06.01      
44           Madison Ward        10    9174 Hamilton      0:22:54.56  20:13/M 1:02:38.84      
45           Ryanne Child        9     9169 Hamilton      0:23:08.34  13:40/M 0:42:21.13      
48           Jessica Venema      11    9141 Corvallis     0:23:43.92  13:51/M 0:42:56.71      
49           Sophia Urso         10    9140 Corvallis     0:23:45.91  13:52/M 0:42:58.70      
50           Megan Yockey        12    9175 Hamilton      0:23:54.93  13:55/M 0:43:07.72      
51           Halle Rhodes        11    9138 Corvallis     0:23:58.64  13:56/M 0:43:11.43      
52           Kaitlyn Blatter     9     9127 Corvallis     0:24:01.20  13:57/M 0:43:13.99      
53           Summer Bohrman      9     9128 Corvallis     0:24:36.23  14:08/M 0:43:49.02      
56           Natalie Spring      11    9203 Powell County 0:25:58.80  14:35/M 0:45:11.59      
58           Hannah Hicks        11    9171 Hamilton      0:26:31.63  14:45/M 0:45:44.42      
59           Theresa Malachinski 10    9210 Stevensville  0:26:55.07  14:53/M 0:46:07.86      
60           Lydia Jessop        10    9135 Corvallis     0:27:03.03  14:55/M 0:46:15.82      
61           Nyssa Schairer      12    9139 Corvallis     0:27:26.09  8:51/M  0:27:26.09      
62           Sarah Lombardi      9     9198 Powell County 0:27:35.07  8:54/M  0:27:35.07      
65           Belle Kay           12    9137 Corvallis     0:28:29.61  9:11/M  0:28:29.61      
67           Jaina Meador        10    9199 Powell County 0:30:06.51  9:43/M  0:30:06.51      
69           Ashli Jessop        10    9136 Corvallis     0:31:35.36  10:11/M 0:31:35.36      
70           Peyton Haddock      11    9170 Hamilton      0:31:51.61  10:17/M 0:31:51.61      
71           Nickia Harris       10    9197 Powell County 0:32:27.71  10:28/M 0:32:27.71      
72           Kristen Jessop      9     9172 Hamilton      0:32:51.82  10:36/M 0:32:51.82      
73           Quinessa Herbert    9     9132 Corvallis     0:34:45.99  11:13/M 0:34:45.99      


Scored Girls
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Brynnli Poulsen 9173     13      F      Hamilton MT US  1:18:59.20 
2     Olivia Buoy     9129     24      F      Corvallis MT US 1:20:23.16 
3     Katie Gleason   9131     35      F      Corvallis MT US 1:01:23.57 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.