Results For
The 10th Annual TAPPING OF THE GREAT PUMPKIN 5K!

Pipersville, PA 18947
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     872  Pierson Stallings        M      Furlong              PA    US      0:18:13 0:18:13 5:52  17  116.7      1        M0119    
2     1006 John Russella            M      North Wales          PA    US      0:20:01 0:19:54 6:25  34  106.6      1        M3039    
3     975  Dane Wetzel              M      Ambler               PA    US      0:20:07 0:20:07 6:29  17  105.6      2        M0119    
4     879  Dub Krauth               M      North Wales          PA    US      0:20:28 0:20:28 6:35  51  117.2      1        M5059    
5     948  Bernie Gray              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:21:21 0:21:21 6:53  29  98.7       1        M2029    
6     997  Tom Croce                M      East Windsor         NJ    US      0:21:43 0:21:40 6:59  36  98.8       2        M3039    
7     1003 Sebastian Marquez-ferber M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:21:53 0:21:53 7:03  13  104.0      3        M0119    
8     951  Christine Sandvik        F      North Wales          PA    US      0:22:08 0:22:06 7:07  46  116.8      1        F4049    
9     915  Todd Schlegel            M      Telford              PA    US      0:22:18 0:22:10 7:08  57  113.9      2        M5059    
10    980  Jaclyn Davis             F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:22:23 0:22:17 7:11  36  108.6      1        F3039    
11    932  Evan Henrich             M      Jamison              PA    US      0:22:40 0:22:36 7:17  24  93.2       2        M2029    
12    954  Joseph Cannon            M      Boyertown            PA    US      0:23:11 0:23:02 7:25  37  93.3       4        M3039    
13    917  Meg Harkins              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:23:14 0:23:09 7:27  36  104.5      2        F3039    
14    846  Adam Rich                M      Souderton            PA    US      0:23:15 0:22:45 7:20  38  95.2       3        M3039    
15    950  S. Staudt                M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:23:32 0:23:22 7:32  11  103.7      4        M0119    
16    873  George Stallings         M      Furlong              PA    US      0:23:35 0:23:32 7:35  52  102.8      3        M5059    
17    934  Stan Brownell            M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:23:35 0:23:31 7:34  43  95.6       1        M4049    
18    890  James Andru              M      Furlong              PA    US      0:23:41 0:23:37 7:36  39  92.3       5        M3039    
19    820  Emily Kline              F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:23:43 0:23:41 7:38  38  103.1      3        F3039    
20    937  A. Brownell              M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:23:49 0:23:44 7:39  7   125.1      5        M0119    
21    920  Marissa Peters           F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:23:49 0:23:36 7:36  27  101.0      1        F2029    
22    991  Leslie Randall           F      Royersford           PA    US      0:24:15 0:24:14 7:48  52  113.5      1        F5059    
23    911  Debra Curtin             F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:24:16 0:24:03 7:45  38  101.5      4        F3039    
24    990  Bob Latch                M      Royersford           PA    US      0:24:27 0:24:26 7:52  54  100.7      4        M5059    
25    960  Paul Mages               M      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:24:30 0:24:23 7:51  43  92.2       2        M4049    
26    809  Annie McKay              F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:24:42 0:24:36 7:56  49  108.2      2        F4049    
27    955  Lauren Jardine           F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:24:44 0:24:40 7:57  42  101.4      3        F4049    
28    885  Margaret BROWN           F      Palmerton            PA    US      0:24:50 0:24:47 7:59  52  111.0      2        F5059    
29    851  THOMAS RYAN              M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:24:52 0:24:46 7:58  37  86.8       6        M3039    
30    1005 Keith Weinstein          M      Newtown              PA    US      0:24:54 0:24:44 7:58  49  95.4       3        M4049    
31    981  Brandon Davis            M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:24:58 0:24:51 8:00  36  86.1       7        M3039    
32    949  Paul Staudt              M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:25:00 0:24:49 8:00  44  91.3       5        M4049    
33    979  Sarah Shuffler           F      Norristown           PA    US      0:25:01 0:24:56 8:02  18  96.6       1        F0119    
34    882  Patrick Walsh            M      Jenkintown           PA    US      0:25:01 0:24:54 8:01  44  91.0       6        M4049    
35    804  JOSEPH LATZO             M      Ambler               PA    US      0:25:02 0:24:44 7:58  48  94.6       4        M4049    
36    857  Gregory Anderson         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:08 0:24:57 8:02  36  85.8       8        M3039    
37    817  Kathryn Ng               F      Morrisville          PA    US      0:25:09 0:25:02 8:04  37  97.1       5        F3039    
38    842  Scott Ryan               M      West Chester         PA    US      0:25:22 0:25:15 8:08  39  86.3       9        M3039    
39    993  Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      0:25:23 0:25:19 8:09  30  94.2       6        F3039    
40    923  Jesus Monegro            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:31 0:25:13 8:07  29  83.5       3        M2029    
41    806  Peter Loftus             M      North Wales          PA    US      0:25:31 0:25:14 8:08  55  98.3       5        M5059    
42    861  Joseph Waga              M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:25:41 0:25:37 8:15  54  96.0       6        M5059    
43    921  Shane Dolan              M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:25:51 0:25:36 8:15  31  82.4       10       M3039    
44    874  Laura Stallings          F      Furlong              PA    US      0:25:55 0:25:52 8:20  52  106.4      3        F5059    
45    854  Sarah Ruch               F      Coopersburg          PA    US      0:26:01 0:25:52 8:20  27  92.1       2        F2029    
46    987  Jan Kaupas               M      Jamison              PA    US      0:26:17 0:26:12 8:26  50  90.8       7        M5059    
47    914  Julia Babij              F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:26:37 0:26:24 8:30  42  94.7       4        F4049    
48    813  Kyle Fries               M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:27:15 0:26:49 8:38  39  81.3       11       M3039    
49    819  Garett O’Neill         M      Glenside             PA    US      0:27:47 0:27:39 8:54  44  82.0       7        M4049    
50    822  Dale Cameron             M      Erdenheim            PA    US      0:27:47 0:27:39 8:54  45  82.6       8        M4049    
51    1007 Douglas Wittman          M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:27:48 0:27:30 8:51  53  88.7       8        M5059    
52    944  Jill Glasgow             F      Souderton            PA    US      0:27:48 0:27:45 8:56  43  90.8       5        F4049    
53    895  N. Gray                  F      Oreland              PA    US      0:27:52 0:27:45 8:56  9   105.7      2        F0119    
54    894  Jeannine Gray            F      Oreland              PA    US      0:27:54 0:27:47 8:57  51  97.9       4        F5059    
55    963  Jonathan Soboloff        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:11 0:28:01 9:01  52  86.3       9        M5059    
56    947  Oliver Lutter            M      Ambler               PA    US      0:28:19 0:28:14 9:05  34  75.1       12       M3039    
57    887  Mark Hurwitz             M      Dresher              PA    US      0:28:23 0:28:09 9:04  70  101.4      1        M7099    
58    862  Chris Nickum             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:21 9:08  53  86.1       10       M5059    
59    850  Joanne McGinty           F      Horsham              PA    US      0:28:37 0:28:26 9:09  56  101.4      5        F5059    
60    888  Kirt Bolte               M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:28:41 0:28:24 9:09  51  84.4       11       M5059    
61    841  Stacey Dzvileski         F      Hillsborough         NJ    US      0:28:49 0:28:33 9:12  34  84.2       7        F3039    
62    840  Stephanie Preisler       F      Flemington           NJ    US      0:28:49 0:28:33 9:12  41  87.0       7        F4049    
63    958  Terri Meihofer           F      SouthamptonHolland   PA    US      0:28:55 0:28:41 9:14  58  103.0      6        F5059    
64    1002 Sandra Marquez-ferber    F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:29:15 0:28:59 9:20  44  87.5       8        F4049    
65    826  Mark Wojtko              M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:29:17 0:28:52 9:18  54  85.2       12       M5059    
66    859  Lisa Hunter              F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:29:39 0:29:17 9:26  60  103.4      1        F6069    
67    833  Krista Verzyl            F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:29:40 0:29:18 9:26  50  91.8       7        F5059    
68    931  Xavier Kovac             M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:29:45 0:29:25 9:28  14  75.6       6        M0119    
69    832  Mark Rodenhausen         M      East Greenville      PA    US      0:29:53 0:29:31 9:30  59  87.1       13       M5059    
70    858  Ryan Stramara            M      Auburn               PA    US      0:29:56 0:29:36 9:32  36  72.3       13       M3039    
71    913  Philip Lawson            M      Dresher              PA    US      0:30:10 0:29:55 9:38  37  71.9       14       M3039    
72    839  Erin McCardle            F      Clifton Heights      PA    US      0:30:12 0:30:05 9:41  31  79.4       9        F3039    
73    939  Mark Titus               M      Washington Crossing  PA    US      0:30:22 0:30:16 9:45  55  82.0       14       M5059    
74    946  Lorraine King            F      Horsham              PA    US      0:30:32 0:30:27 9:48  34  78.9       11       F3039    
75    933  Kris Kemmerer            F      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:30:33 0:27:58 9:01  45  91.5       6        F4049    
76    942  Elizabeth Janoski        F      Downingtown          PA    US      0:30:36 0:30:18 9:46  38  80.6       10       F3039    
77    943  Maria Janoski            F      Downingtown          PA    US      0:30:37 0:30:18 9:45  40  81.4       9        F4049    
78    860  Curtis Hartranft         M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:30:44 0:30:22 9:47  59  84.6       15       M5059    
79    964  Kim Ferrero              F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:30:52 0:30:32 9:50  38  80.0       12       F3039    
80    898  Jeff Mandes              M      Warminster           PA    US      0:30:57 0:30:57 9:58  56  80.9       16       M5059    
81    936  A. Brownell              M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:30:58 0:30:47 9:55  8   90.6       7        M0119    
82    929  Thomas Kovac             M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:31:15 0:30:54 9:57  48  75.7       9        M4049    
83    880  Adele Krauth             F      North Wales          PA    US      0:31:17 0:31:11 10:02 43  80.8       10       F4049    
84    988  Melinda Kaupas           F      Jamison              PA    US      0:31:21 0:31:10 10:02 50  86.3       8        F5059    
85    891  Jeff Ingalls             M      Furlong              PA    US      0:31:36 0:31:18 10:05 35  68.1       15       M3039    
86    812  Jenn Fries               F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:31:44 0:31:17 10:04 40  78.8       11       F4049    
87    823  Mary St. John            F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:31:46 0:31:38 10:11 51  86.0       9        F5059    
88    956  Robert Louis             M      North Wales          PA    US      0:31:47 0:31:23 10:06 74  95.7       2        M7099    
89    996  Gabriel Smith            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:07 0:29:02 9:21  35  83.1       8        F3039    
90    924  Michael Hickey           M      Ambler               PA    US      0:32:13 0:31:45 10:14 42  70.3       10       M4049    
91    838  Pat Kelley               F      Hawthorne            NJ    US      0:32:16 0:31:54 10:17 32  75.0       13       F3039    
92    905  Kyle Barrett             M      North Wales          PA    US      0:32:21 0:32:05 10:20 25  65.7       4        M2029    
93    903  Jeff Barrett             M      North Wales          PA    US      0:32:23 0:32:07 10:21 58  79.3       17       M5059    
94    971  H. Schwolow              F      Flemington           NJ    US      0:32:26 0:32:10 10:21 9   91.2       3        F0119    
95    969  Jennifer Schwolow        F      Flemington           NJ    US      0:32:26 0:32:09 10:21 38  75.9       14       F3039    
96    853  JILL WIEDER              F      Coopersburg          PA    US      0:32:32 0:32:22 10:26 57  90.2       10       F5059    
97    941  Wendy Hammel             F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:32:48 0:32:30 10:28 52  84.7       11       F5059    
98    876  Maureen Mitchell         F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:32:56 0:32:43 10:32 58  90.3       12       F5059    
99    875  Jeanne Keagy             F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:32:56 0:32:44 10:32 51  83.1       13       F5059    
100   883  Megan Walsh              F      Jenkintown           PA    US      0:33:22 0:33:02 10:38 45  77.4       12       F4049    
101   952  Karen Patton             F      North Wales          PA    US      0:33:53 0:33:44 10:52 54  83.5       14       F5059    
102   953  Pam Sawyer               F      North Wales          PA    US      0:33:54 0:33:44 10:52 53  82.5       15       F5059    
103   863  Brayden Nickum           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:13 0:34:01 10:57 14  65.4       8        M0119    
104   967  Rebecca Duke             F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:34:18 0:34:08 11:00 46  75.6       13       F4049    
105   1000 Sharon Schanbacker       F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:33 0:34:23 11:04 71  102.1      1        F7099    
106   995  Matthew Litke            M      Coatesville          PA    US      0:34:35 0:31:31 10:09 36  67.9       16       M3039    
107   896  Debra Eisenstein         F      meadowbrook          PA    US      0:34:39 0:34:15 11:02 52  80.3       16       F5059    
108   909  Angie Yi                 F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:34:48 0:34:39 11:10 36  69.8       15       F3039    
109   827  Carolyn Elliott          F      Levittown            PA    US      0:34:51 0:34:35 11:08 64  92.2       2        F6069    
110   928  Teresa Latzo Kovac       F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:35:16 0:34:56 11:15 46  73.9       15       F4049    
111   930  N. Kovac                 M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:35:17 0:34:55 11:15 12  67.1       9        M0119    
112   977  Maeci Waters             F      Fountainville        PA    US      0:35:19 0:34:54 11:14 46  74.0       14       F4049    
113   916  Christina Pires          F      Staten Island        NY    US      0:35:20 0:35:11 11:20 36  68.8       16       F3039    
114   852  Theresa Ryan             F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:35:37 0:35:15 11:21 37  68.9       17       F3039    
115   816  Robert Howell            M      Easton               PA    US      0:35:43 0:35:22 11:23 60  73.3       1        M6069    
116   984  Rachel Back              F      Horsham              PA    US      0:36:09 0:36:00 11:36 33  66.6       18       F3039    
117   869  Sariah Soderquist        F      CHALFONT             PA    US      0:36:15 0:36:04 11:37 14  71.3       4        F0119    
118   821  Sonja Lay                F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:36:19 0:36:04 11:37 43  69.8       16       F4049    
119   870  K. Soderquist            F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:36:21 0:36:09 11:39 11  76.3       5        F0119    
120   868  Ryan Soderquist          M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:36:21 0:36:10 11:39 43  62.2       11       M4049    
121   935  Saumya Brownell          F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:36:48 0:36:36 11:47 42  68.3       17       F4049    
122   968  Lisa Bearinger           F      Wayne                PA    US      0:36:50 0:36:36 11:47 55  77.9       17       F5059    
123   831  Kelly Ansuini            F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:37:19 0:36:57 11:54 40  66.8       18       F4049    
124   810  Vincent Bridge           M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:37:36 0:37:31 12:05 62  70.4       2        M6069    
125   811  Kimberly Schmidt         F      North Wales          PA    US      0:37:37 0:37:32 12:05 52  73.3       18       F5059    
126   959  Marlene Etkowicz         F      Ambler               PA    US      0:38:15 0:37:52 12:12 61  81.0       3        F6069    
127   998  Jill Martin              F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:39:09 0:38:58 12:33 49  68.3       19       F4049    
128   864  Christel Nickum          F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:40:31 0:40:18 12:58 51  67.5       19       F5059    
129   972  T. Schwolow              F      Flemington           NJ    US      0:41:43 0:41:26 13:20 7   76.4       6        F0119    
130   970  Kathleen Kuberiet        F      Somerville           NJ    US      0:41:43 0:41:25 13:20 62  75.0       4        F6069    
131   834  Dalessio Carole          F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:43:06 0:43:00 13:51 64  74.1       5        F6069    
132   902  Chelsea Weldie           F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:44:11 0:43:42 14:04 28  54.5       4        F2029    
133   901  Amie Lasalvia            F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:44:11 0:43:43 14:04 27  54.5       5        F2029    
134   897  M. Eisenstein            M      meadowbrook          PA    US      0:44:15 0:43:50 14:07 11  55.3       10       M0119    
135   974  Cierra Fudala            F      Warrington           PA    US      0:44:48 0:42:10 13:35 22  56.5       3        F2029    
136   973  Michael Fudala           M      Warrington           PA    US      0:44:51 0:42:12 13:35 59  60.9       18       M5059    
137   910  Robin Lochner            M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:45:04 0:44:55 14:28 59  57.2       19       M5059    
138   1001 Henry Schanbacker        M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:45:21 0:45:09 14:32 74  66.5       3        M7099    
139   889  Louise Bolte             F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:45:27 0:45:10 14:33 50  59.6       20       F5059    
140   992  Lisa McCardle            F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:45:53 0:45:40 14:42 59  65.5       21       F5059    
141   994  Frank Febbo              M      Sewell               NJ    US      0:46:51 0:46:47 15:04 64  57.5       3        M6069    
142   814  Donna Donaghy            F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:47:58 0:47:32 15:18 56  60.7       22       F5059    
143   892  Lisa Aldrich             F      Newtown              PA    US      0:48:26 0:47:52 15:25 49  55.6       20       F4049    
144   904  Ryan Barrett             M      North Wales          PA    US      0:49:59 0:49:44 16:01 23  42.4       5        M2029    
145   906  Stephanie McLay          F      North Wales          PA    US      0:50:01 0:49:45 16:01 23  47.9       6        F2029    
146   927  Beth Mack                F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:56:26 0:56:08 18:04 62  55.3       6        F6069    
147   983  Alicia Cover             F      Perkasie             PA    US      1:06:12 1:05:57 21:14 39  37.2       19       F3039    
148   982  Joseph Roman             M      Lansdale             PA    US      1:06:12 1:05:57 21:14 81  52.2       4        M7099    


Male 1-19
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Pierson Stallings        872  17  1       Furlong PA US     18:13 
2     Dane Wetzel              975  17  3       Ambler PA US      20:07 
3     Sebastian Marquez-ferber 1003 13  7       Chalfont PA US    21:53 
4     S. Staudt                950  11  15      Lansdale PA US    23:22 
5     A. Brownell              937  7   20      Lansdale PA US    23:44 
6     Xavier Kovac             931  14  68      Chalfont PA US    29:25 
7     A. Brownell              936  8   81      Lansdale PA US    30:47 
8     Brayden Nickum           863  14  103     Doylestown PA US  34:01 
9     N. Kovac                 930  12  111     Chalfont PA US    34:55 
10    M. Eisenstein            897  11  134     meadowbrook PA US 43:50 


Female 1-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Sarah Shuffler    979 18  33      Norristown PA US 24:56 
2     N. Gray           895 9   53      Oreland PA US    27:45 
3     H. Schwolow       971 9   94      Flemington NJ US 32:10 
4     Sariah Soderquist 869 14  117     CHALFONT PA US   36:04 
5     K. Soderquist     870 11  119     Chalfont PA US   36:09 
6     T. Schwolow       972 7   129     Flemington NJ US 41:26 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Bernie Gray   948 29  5       Doylestown PA US   21:21 
2     Evan Henrich  932 24  11      Jamison PA US      22:36 
3     Jesus Monegro 923 29  40      Philadelphia PA US 25:13 
4     Kyle Barrett  905 25  92      North Wales PA US  32:05 
5     Ryan Barrett  904 23  144     North Wales PA US  49:44 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Marissa Peters  920 27  21      Plymouth Meeting PA US     23:36 
2     Sarah Ruch      854 27  45      Coopersburg PA US          25:52 
3     Cierra Fudala   974 22  135     Warrington PA US           42:10 
4     Chelsea Weldie  902 28  132     Feasterville Trevose PA US 43:42 
5     Amie Lasalvia   901 27  133     Feasterville Trevose PA US 43:43 
6     Stephanie McLay 906 23  145     North Wales PA US          49:45 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     John Russella    1006 34  2       North Wales PA US      19:54 
2     Tom Croce        997  36  6       East Windsor NJ US     21:40 
3     Adam Rich        846  38  14      Souderton PA US        22:45 
4     Joseph Cannon    954  37  12      Boyertown PA US        23:02 
5     James Andru      890  39  18      Furlong PA US          23:37 
6     THOMAS RYAN      851  37  29      Chalfont PA US         24:46 
7     Brandon Davis    981  36  31      Perkasie PA US         24:51 
8     Gregory Anderson 857  36  36      Philadelphia PA US     24:57 
9     Scott Ryan       842  39  38      West Chester PA US     25:15 
10    Shane Dolan      921  31  43      Plymouth Meeting PA US 25:36 
11    Kyle Fries       813  39  48      Pipersville PA US      26:49 
12    Oliver Lutter    947  34  56      Ambler PA US           28:14 
13    Ryan Stramara    858  36  70      Auburn PA US           29:36 
14    Philip Lawson    913  37  71      Dresher PA US          29:55 
15    Jeff Ingalls     891  35  85      Furlong PA US          31:18 
16    Matthew Litke    995  36  106     Coatesville PA US      31:31 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Jaclyn Davis          980 36  10      Perkasie PA US        22:17   
2     Meg Harkins           917 36  13      Philadelphia PA US    23:09   
3     Emily Kline           820 38  19      Lansdale PA US        23:41   
4     Debra Curtin          911 38  23      Perkasie PA US        24:03   
5     Kathryn Ng            817 37  37      Morrisville PA US     25:02   
6     Anonymous Participant 993 30  39        US                  25:19   
7     Stacey Dzvileski      841 34  61      Hillsborough NJ US    28:33   
8     Gabriel Smith         996 35  89      Philadelphia PA US    29:02   
9     Erin McCardle         839 31  72      Clifton Heights PA US 30:05   
10    Elizabeth Janoski     942 38  76      Downingtown PA US     30:18   
11    Lorraine King         946 34  74      Horsham PA US         30:27   
12    Kim Ferrero           964 38  79      King Of Prussia PA US 30:32   
13    Pat Kelley            838 32  91      Hawthorne NJ US       31:54   
14    Jennifer Schwolow     969 38  95      Flemington NJ US      32:09   
15    Angie Yi              909 36  108     Doylestown PA US      34:39   
16    Christina Pires       916 36  113     Staten Island NY US   35:11   
17    Theresa Ryan          852 37  114     Chalfont PA US        35:15   
18    Rachel Back           984 33  116     Horsham PA US         36:00   
19    Alicia Cover          983 39  147     Perkasie PA US        1:05:57 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Stan Brownell    934  43  17      Lansdale PA US      23:31 
2     Paul Mages       960  43  25      Schwenksville PA US 24:23 
3     Keith Weinstein  1005 49  30      Newtown PA US       24:44 
4     JOSEPH LATZO     804  48  35      Ambler PA US        24:44 
5     Paul Staudt      949  44  32      Lansdale PA US      24:49 
6     Patrick Walsh    882  44  34      Jenkintown PA US    24:54 
7     Garett O’Neill 819  44  49      Glenside PA US      27:39 
8     Dale Cameron     822  45  50      Erdenheim PA US     27:39 
9     Thomas Kovac     929  48  82      Chalfont PA US      30:54 
10    Michael Hickey   924  42  90      Ambler PA US        31:45 
11    Ryan Soderquist  868  43  120     Chalfont PA US      36:10 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Christine Sandvik     951  46  8       North Wales PA US   22:06 
2     Annie McKay           809  49  26      Harleysville PA US  24:36 
3     Lauren Jardine        955  42  27      Perkasie PA US      24:40 
4     Julia Babij           914  42  47      Doylestown PA US    26:24 
5     Jill Glasgow          944  43  52      Souderton PA US     27:45 
6     Kris Kemmerer         933  45  75      Willow Grove PA US  27:58 
7     Stephanie Preisler    840  41  62      Flemington NJ US    28:33 
8     Sandra Marquez-ferber 1002 44  64      Chalfont PA US      28:59 
9     Maria Janoski         943  40  77      Downingtown PA US   30:18 
10    Adele Krauth          880  43  83      North Wales PA US   31:11 
11    Jenn Fries            812  40  86      Pipersville PA US   31:17 
12    Megan Walsh           883  45  100     Jenkintown PA US    33:02 
13    Rebecca Duke          967  46  104     Perkasie PA US      34:08 
14    Maeci Waters          977  46  112     Fountainville PA US 34:54 
15    Teresa Latzo Kovac    928  46  110     Chalfont PA US      34:56 
16    Sonja Lay             821  43  118     Langhorne PA US     36:04 
17    Saumya Brownell       935  42  121     Lansdale PA US      36:36 
18    Kelly Ansuini         831  40  123     Hatfield PA US      36:57 
19    Jill Martin           998  49  127     Harleysville PA US  38:58 
20    Lisa Aldrich          892  49  143     Newtown PA US       47:52 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Dub Krauth        879  51  4       North Wales PA US         20:28 
2     Todd Schlegel     915  57  9       Telford PA US             22:10 
3     George Stallings  873  52  16      Furlong PA US             23:32 
4     Bob Latch         990  54  24      Royersford PA US          24:26 
5     Peter Loftus      806  55  41      North Wales PA US         25:14 
6     Joseph Waga       861  54  42      Doylestown PA US          25:37 
7     Jan Kaupas        987  50  46      Jamison PA US             26:12 
8     Douglas Wittman   1007 53  51      Chalfont PA US            27:30 
9     Jonathan Soboloff 963  52  55      Philadelphia PA US        28:01 
10    Chris Nickum      862  53  58      Doylestown PA US          28:21 
11    Kirt Bolte        888  51  60      Lansdale PA US            28:24 
12    Mark Wojtko       826  54  65      Chalfont PA US            28:52 
13    Mark Rodenhausen  832  59  69      East Greenville PA US     29:31 
14    Mark Titus        939  55  73      Washington Crossing PA US 30:16 
15    Curtis Hartranft  860  59  78      Pipersville PA US         30:22 
16    Jeff Mandes       898  56  80      Warminster PA US          30:57 
17    Jeff Barrett      903  58  93      North Wales PA US         32:07 
18    Michael Fudala    973  59  136     Warrington PA US          42:12 
19    Robin Lochner     910  59  137     Pipersville PA US         44:55 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Leslie Randall   991 52  22      Royersford PA US         24:14 
2     Margaret BROWN   885 52  28      Palmerton PA US          24:47 
3     Laura Stallings  874 52  44      Furlong PA US            25:52 
4     Jeannine Gray    894 51  54      Oreland PA US            27:47 
5     Joanne McGinty   850 56  59      Horsham PA US            28:26 
6     Terri Meihofer   958 58  63      SouthamptonHolland PA US 28:41 
7     Krista Verzyl    833 50  67      Collegeville PA US       29:18 
8     Melinda Kaupas   988 50  84      Jamison PA US            31:10 
9     Mary St. John    823 51  87      Collegeville PA US       31:38 
10    JILL WIEDER      853 57  96      Coopersburg PA US        32:22 
11    Wendy Hammel     941 52  97      Lansdale PA US           32:30 
12    Maureen Mitchell 876 58  98      Perkasie PA US           32:43 
13    Jeanne Keagy     875 51  99      Perkasie PA US           32:44 
14    Karen Patton     952 54  101     North Wales PA US        33:44 
15    Pam Sawyer       953 53  102     North Wales PA US        33:44 
16    Debra Eisenstein 896 52  107     meadowbrook PA US        34:15 
17    Lisa Bearinger   968 55  122     Wayne PA US              36:36 
18    Kimberly Schmidt 811 52  125     North Wales PA US        37:32 
19    Christel Nickum  864 51  128     Doylestown PA US         40:18 
20    Louise Bolte     889 50  139     Lansdale PA US           45:10 
21    Lisa McCardle    992 59  140     Drexel Hill PA US        45:40 
22    Donna Donaghy    814 56  142     Chalfont PA US           47:32 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Robert Howell  816 60  115     Easton PA US   35:22 
2     Vincent Bridge 810 62  124     Lansdale PA US 37:31 
3     Frank Febbo    994 64  141     Sewell NJ US   46:47 


Female 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Lisa Hunter       859 60  66      Harleysville PA US    29:17 
2     Carolyn Elliott   827 64  109     Levittown PA US       34:35 
3     Marlene Etkowicz  959 61  126     Ambler PA US          37:52 
4     Kathleen Kuberiet 970 62  130     Somerville NJ US      41:25 
5     Dalessio Carole   834 64  131     Harleysville PA US    43:00 
6     Beth Mack         927 62  146     King Of Prussia PA US 56:08 


Male 70-99
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Mark Hurwitz      887  70  57      Dresher PA US     28:09   
2     Robert Louis      956  74  88      North Wales PA US 31:23   
3     Henry Schanbacker 1001 74  138     Doylestown PA US  45:09   
4     Joseph Roman      982  81  148     Lansdale PA US    1:05:57 


Female 70-99
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Sharon Schanbacker 1000 71  105     Doylestown PA US 34:23 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.