LLS Conquisatdores Triathlon

Sun May 21, 2017 Vero Beach, FL US 32963 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City               State Chip    Age DIV   SWIM  T1   BIKE    T2   RUN   PENALTY 
                                                              Time                                                    
===== === =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= === ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= 
1     1   Buddy Verderber     M      Vero Beach         FL    58:08   26  MOVER 8:24  1:14 29:09   0:36 18:47         
2     72  Rudy Robaina        M      Jupiter            FL    1:03:20 34  M3039 9:50  1:23 30:38   0:44 20:48         
3     51  Daniel Clemente     M      Vero Beach         FL    1:04:59 36  M3039 10:10 1:38 31:12   0:50 21:11         
4     57  Brian Little        M      Fort Pierce        FL    1:06:51 42  M4049 8:51  1:36 33:07   0:48 22:30         
5     89  Unknown Team 89                                     1:07:18     RELAY 9:29                                  
6     71  Mark Erwin          M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    1:07:55 50  M5059 10:39 1:41 33:36   0:20 21:41         
7     50  William Robertson   M      Sebastian          FL    1:08:56 49  M4049 9:43  1:34 34:27   0:38 22:35         
8     87  Mark Wheeler        M      Vero Beach         FL    1:09:27 52  M5059 11:19 1:33 33:09   0:50 22:38         
9     54  Rick Buck           M      Melbourne Beach    FL    1:09:31 44  M4049 10:36 1:51 33:00   0:44 23:22         
10    43  Derek Nichelson     M      Lakeland           FL    1:09:37 30  M3039 10:26 1:39 34:00   0:53 22:42         
11    73  Ryan OLeary         M      Palm Bay           FL    1:09:57 43  M4049 10:39 2:02 32:42   0:53 23:42         
12    64  David Reback        M      North Palm Beach   FL    1:10:30 46  M4049 8:48  1:45 34:03   0:51 25:06         
13    58  Bryan Cates         M      Melbourne Beach    FL    1:11:08 38  M3039 10:29 1:39 36:27   0:54 21:41         
14    53  Karen Monuszko      F      Vero Beach         FL    1:11:19 21  FOVER 10:14 2:49 36:31   0:40 21:07         
15    17  Wade Dauberman      M      Melbourne          FL    1:11:21 24  M2029 13:13 2:27 34:02   0:41 20:59         
16    23  Tim Keithahn        M      Vero Beach         FL    1:12:04 49  M4049 10:18 1:36 34:26   0:47 24:59         
17    75  Tomas Botero        M      Vero Beach         FL    1:12:06 13  M0114 8:32  2:02 40:24   0:38 20:31         
18    24  Jeff Palleschi      M      Vero Beach         FL    1:12:16 44  M4049 13:51 2:38 33:13   1:15 21:21         
19    15  Jeffrey McFarlane   M      Vero Beach         FL    1:12:44 38  M3039 10:48 2:06 37:06   0:59 21:47         
20    48  Eduardo Gonzalez    M      Melbourne          FL    1:12:49 34  M3039 10:52 1:50 36:24   0:55 22:51         
21    79  Tim Tucker          M      Palm City          FL    1:12:53 42  M4049 11:52 2:23 35:03   0:59 22:38         
22    86  Amy Trossman        F      Satellite Beach    FL    1:13:07 47  F4049 10:07 2:06 35:19   0:46 24:51         
23    49  Matthew Slacum      M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:13:12 39  M3039 11:42 1:51 36:20   0:53 22:28         
24    22  Courtney Ryberg     F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:13:31 34  F3039 11:14 1:59 36:12   0:55 23:12         
25    67  Mark Sommers        M      Fort Pierce        FL    1:14:42 41  M4049 13:02 2:09 34:06   0:52 24:34         
26    76  Stuart Shafer       M      Vero Beach         FL    1:15:29 54  M5059 12:58 2:30 35:03   0:45 24:16         
27    98  Dude Kerley         M      Satellite Beach    FL    1:15:38 62  M6069 11:50 2:42 36:19   1:40 23:09         
28    37  Megan Hyndman       F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:16:00 31  F3039 10:09 1:39 37:15   0:54 26:04         
29    34  Will Collins        M      Vero Beach         FL    1:16:39 28  M2029 9:37  2:03 38:39   1:01 25:21         
30    90  Coleman Kramer      M      Vero Beach         FL    1:17:32 15  M1519 8:33  3:18 41:32   0:42 23:29         
31    59  Douglas Hydorn      M      Orlando            FL    1:17:36 37  M3039 13:09 1:48 34:52   0:59 26:49         
32    99  Kashka Tarka        F      Stuart             FL    1:17:40 41  F4049 12:35 1:43 37:11   0:43 25:30         
33    27  Michael Feldman     M      Jupiter            FL    1:18:03 45  M4049 12:09 2:30 35:08   1:20 26:58         
34    96  Tamara Burton       F      Jupiter            FL    1:18:09 56  F5059 10:54 2:50 39:20   0:39 24:28         
35    36  Michael Dillenkofer M      Fort Pierce        FL    1:18:27 30  M3039 14:05 2:14 35:59   1:03 25:07         
36    68  John Binkley III    M      Vero Beach         FL    1:18:32 58  M5059 13:47 1:41 35:07   0:41 27:18         
37    16  Elizabeth Cross     F      Vero Beach         FL    1:18:39 49  F4049 11:31 2:09 37:51   1:02 26:07         
38    190 Charles Tanner      M      Orlando            FL    1:19:31 57  M5059 10:00 2:49 39:36   1:39 25:30         
39    83  Mark Satterlee      M      Vero Beach         FL    1:20:04 56  M5059 12:27 2:14 37:57   1:03 26:26         
40    95  Rebecca Moody       F      Melbourne Beach    FL    1:20:10 44  F4049 13:15 2:09 36:32   1:05 27:11         
41    77  Helen Shafer        F      Vero Beach         FL    1:20:37 58  F5059 16:24 2:42 35:58   1:08 24:26         
42    80  Alexis Tucker       F      Palm City          FL    1:20:47 38  F3039 12:46 2:24 39:18   1:00 25:20         
43    70  Jonathan Shouse     M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:20:52 41  M4049 13:11 2:50 39:10   1:44 23:59         
44    100 Marilyn Harris      F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:21:14 54  F5059 14:00 2:30 36:30   0:48 27:29         
45    84  Jane Haines         F      Jupiter            FL    1:21:27 51  F5059 12:41 2:00 37:17   1:20 28:10         
46    91  Andrew Brown        M      Vero Beach         FL    1:22:20 16  M1519 8:35  2:21 43:31   0:50 27:04         
47    82  John LaLime, JR     M      Vero Beach         FL    1:22:21 15  M1519 8:29  2:15 43:49   0:43 27:06         
48    62  James Twigg         M      Melbourne          FL    1:22:44 53  M5059 11:28 3:20 40:33   1:52 25:33         
49    39  Jeff Walker         M      Winter Park        FL    1:22:46 55  M5059 13:33 3:06 35:14   1:27 29:28         
50    12  Michael Robinson    M      Miami              FL    1:22:47 43  M4049 12:47 1:48 37:15   0:36 30:24         
51    30  Amy Endres          F      Vero Beach         FL    1:22:50 34  F3039 8:53  3:00 40:25   0:38 29:55         
52    47  Mary Arden          F      Vero Beach         FL    1:22:53 40  F4049 12:37 2:21 43:55   0:30 23:34         
53    44  Roberta Braker      F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:23:29 48  F4049 12:47 2:39 40:10   0:52 27:03         
54    52  Steven Bradshaw     M      Homestead          FL    1:23:35 39  M3039 13:39 2:16 37:30   1:17 28:54         
55    85  Dale Haines         M      Jupiter            FL    1:24:51 56  M5059 14:52 2:22 39:08   1:27 27:04         
56    88  Daly Kay Reback     F      North Palm Beach   FL    1:26:07 19  F1519 8:36  2:02 44:55   1:10 29:27         
57    78  Theodore Lulkin     M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:26:39 33  M3039 13:11 2:22 40:12   1:14 29:42         
58    193 Mike Kanuka         M      Vero Beach         FL    1:26:51 53  M5059 9:49  2:55 42:04   0:47 31:19         
59    19  David Leacock       M      West Melbourne     FL    1:26:52 67  M6069 13:42 2:09 37:42   1:21 31:59         
60    46  Jamie Rost          M      Rockledge          FL    1:27:03 39  M3039 10:45 4:47 40:32   1:41 29:20         
61    38  Tristram Colket     M      Vero Beach         FL    1:27:04 37  M3039 12:00 2:05 37:09   1:06 34:46         
62    93  Meg Sweetland       F      Vero Beach         FL    1:27:21 42  F4049 12:10 2:22 41:58   1:11 29:42         
63    29  Amanda Giggi        F      Vero Beach         FL    1:27:38 34  F3039 13:02 2:40 43:54   0:46 27:18         
64    81  Lane Marshburn      M      Satellite Beach    FL    1:28:06 49  M4049 10:59 2:47 40:05   1:35 32:41         
65    28  Michael Ballough    M      Vero Beach         FL    1:29:17 29  M2029 11:55 2:48 46:43   0:32 27:21         
66    97  Sylvie Staboli      F      Vero Beach         FL    1:29:54 48  F4049 16:00 2:14 42:53   0:55 27:54         
67    94  Erik Olson          M      Vero Beach         FL    1:30:08 69  M6069 15:13 3:24 35:35   1:27 34:30         
68    69  Tom Daly            M      Vero Beach         FL    1:30:21 73  M7079 13:31 2:45 37:14   1:24 35:29         
69    65  Kemper Reback       F      North Palm Beach   FL    1:31:43 14  F0114 10:12 2:08 51:18   0:57 27:10         
70    92  Tomas Ospina        M      Vero Beach         FL    1:32:19 14  M0114 9:09  2:44 47:44   0:39 32:05         
71    66  Mark Cassara        M      Weston             FL    1:32:51 43  M4049 10:47 5:03 47:04   0:58 29:00         
72    45  Kevin Traynor       M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:33:27 61  M6069 13:24 3:07 40:38   1:25 34:55         
73    35  Hyunho Oh           M      Vero Beach         FL    1:35:18 30  M3039 19:47 4:19 45:28   0:29 25:17         
74    74  Joann Bohenek       F      Melbourne          FL    1:35:18 58  F5059 14:12 4:38 39:28   2:29 34:33         
75    56  Cynthia Falardeau   F      Vero Beach         FL    1:37:32 49  F4049 15:26 2:46 44:00   1:15 34:07         
76    26  Leanne Feldman      F      Jupiter            FL    1:38:14 38  F3039 17:30 3:24 43:04   1:33 32:44         
77    13  Melissa Gershman    F      Palm City          FL    1:38:14 35  F3039 17:26 3:34 43:04   1:26 32:45         
78    63  Paul Reback         M      North Palm Beach   FL    1:39:50 73  M7079 11:20 2:53 42:15   1:27 41:57         
79    191 Phil Tanner         M      Orlando            FL    1:40:57 54  M5059 12:14 4:57 49:01   2:38 32:10         
80    14  Keith Gershman      M      Palm City          FL    1:45:49 36  M3039 19:04 3:10 48:08   1:41 33:49         
81    21  Barbara Gendron     F      Stuart             FL    1:46:52 66  F6069 18:07 3:19 44:10   1:18 39:59         
82    20  Melissa Osbourne    F      Lake Worth         FL    1:50:26 39  F3039 16:19 5:00 50:00   1:17 37:51         
83    192 Brian Clemente      M      Vero Beach         FL    1:52:45 62  M6069 14:21 4:48 47:48   3:27 42:23         
84    11  Nikkia Grimaldi     F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    2:03:57 37  F3039 19:42 4:28 1:01:29 0:47 37:32         
85    400 Theresa Ryland      F      Babson Park        FL    2:07:42 66  F6069 23:16 4:29 56:05   1:01 42:53         
86    60  Joseph Conrad       M      Stuart             FL    2:09:50 85  M8099 24:21 9:08 56:14   2:08 38:01         

Additional results can be found at http://www.racesmith.com/.

Embed Code