LLS Conquisatdores Triathlon

Sun May 21, 2017 Vero Beach, FL US 32963 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               City             State Chip    Age Gender DIV   PLACE SWIM  T1   BIKE  T2   RUN   PENALTY 
                                                    Time                                                               
===== === ================== ================ ===== ======= === ====== ===== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ======= 
1     475 John Reback        North Palm Beach FL    1:00:19 47  M      MOVER 1     8:40  1:18 30:30 0:34 19:19         
2     421 Ramses Rodriguez   Port St. Lucie   FL    1:01:15 45  M      M4049 2     7:54  1:10 31:26 0:29 20:18         
3     472 Garrett Camps      Melbourne Beach  FL    1:02:03 20  M      M2029 3     8:09  1:28 34:05 0:21 18:00         
4     450 Tomas Botero       Vero Beach       FL    1:05:33 16  M      M1519 4     7:51  1:34 36:30 0:52 18:49         
5     444 Vincent Burke      Vero Beach       FL    1:05:54 43  M      M4049 5     10:00 1:30 32:40 0:41 21:05         
6     486 Dan Clemente       Vero Beach       FL    1:06:07 39  M      M3039 6     10:32 1:43 30:54 0:47 22:12         
7     431 Teale Beckenbach   Atlantic Beach   FL    1:06:16 27  F      FOVER 7     10:08 1:30 33:07 0:39 20:54         
8     470 Christina Kolstedt Ocoee            FL    1:07:14 34  F      F3039 8     10:05 1:21 32:54 0:26 22:30         
9     402 Tom Gelson         Marion           MA    1:08:42 53  M      M5059 9     12:21 1:19 33:15 0:29 21:20         
10    468 Brian Little       Fort Pierce      FL    1:08:59 45  M      M4049 10    8:46  1:43 33:55 0:45 23:53         
11    447 Tricia Rydson      Melbourne Beach  FL    1:09:13 44  F      F4049 11    9:10  1:52 33:58 0:46 23:29         
12    449 Jeremy Lenderman   Port St. Lucie   FL    1:09:28 36  M      M3039 12    10:43 1:31 31:57 0:39 24:40         
13    469 German Angarita    New Rochelle     NY    1:09:31 46  M      M4049 13    12:01 2:14 32:44 0:49 21:45         
14    485 Mark Wheeler       Vero Beach       FL    1:10:05 55  M      M5059 14    11:50 1:20 32:55 0:55 23:06         
15    423 Jeffrey McFarlane  Vero Beach       FL    1:11:12 41  M      M4049 15    12:15 1:50 33:16 0:56 22:57         
16    464 Megan Hyndman      Port St. Lucie   FL    1:11:13 34  F      F3039 16    10:14 1:32 34:50 0:42 23:57         
17    477 William Robertson  Sebastian        FL    1:11:16 52  M      M5059 17    10:12 1:35 34:38 0:36 24:17         
18    476 Enrique Mercado    Orlando          FL    1:11:22 47  M      M4049 18    15:46 1:32 31:14 0:43 22:10         
19    436 AJ Wold            Vero Beach       FL    1:13:05 46  M      M4049 19    11:53 1:23 34:04 0:35 25:12         
20    445 Tasha Camps        Melbourne Beach  FL    1:13:15 47  F      F4049 20    9:19  1:52 36:47 0:43 24:37         
21    451 Paul Oser          Jensen Beach     FL    1:13:29 43  M      M4049 21    11:46 1:43 34:41 0:43 24:37         
22    488 Jason Taber        Palm City        FL    1:14:24 44  M      M4049 22    11:58 2:01 33:54 1:03 25:30         
23    437 Adam Hage          Crete            IL    1:14:27 33  M      M3039 23    11:51 2:16 36:34 0:50 22:59         
24    441 Daniel Newman      Stuart           FL    1:14:50 41  M      M4049 24    12:45 1:41 33:23 0:39 26:24         
25    434 Randy Kerperien    Vero Beach       FL    1:15:28 41  M      M4049 25    13:08 1:57 34:37 1:05 24:42         
26    427 Craig Booth        Palm Bay         FL    1:16:01 41  M      M4049 26    12:58 1:48 37:27 0:52 22:58         
27    471 Mya Beider         Jensen Beach     FL    1:16:46 39  F      F3039 27    12:48 2:06 36:30 1:05 24:19         
28    414 Lisa Novak         Miami            FL    1:17:51 38  F      F3039 28    11:01 2:21 37:25 1:06 26:01         
29    452 Pamela Oser        Jensen Beach     FL    1:18:26 46  F      F4049 29    13:03 1:54 37:22 0:59 25:11         
30    467 Brian Jaruszewski  Plant City       FL    1:18:44 45  M      M4049 30    13:36 2:16 36:38 1:01 25:14         
31    487 Jerry Bird         Rockledge        FL    1:19:10 63  M      M6069 31    13:25 2:09 34:06 1:31 28:01         
32    422 Carol Koiro        Vero Beach       FL    1:19:22 52  F      F5059 32    13:50 1:51 36:32 0:48 26:22         
33    401 Joseph Barbre      Fort Pierce      FL    1:20:15 31  M      M3039 34    13:10 1:48 38:35 0:45 25:58         
34    483 Flynn Fidgeon      Vero Beach       FL    1:20:15 34  M      M3039 33    13:13 2:24 43:29 0:27 20:43         
35    480 Zachary Bregoff    Vero Beach       FL    1:20:42 14  M      M0114 35    8:45  1:54 43:48 0:35 25:42         
36    403 Team New Vision                           1:21:40            RELAy 36    13:34 2:20 38:41 0:35 26:32         
37    438 James Twigg        Melbourne        FL    1:21:44 56  M      M5059 37    13:34 2:51 35:10 1:39 28:33         
38    432 Team We Tri Harder                        1:21:51            RELAY 38    13:05 2:05 39:32 0:54 26:18         
39    482 Michael Burke      Vero Beach       FL    1:22:42 19  M      M1519 39    11:33 3:00 42:08 0:42 25:21         
40    418 Lance Camp         Fort Pierce      FL    1:22:57 57  M      M5059 40    15:50 1:53 37:08 0:53 27:15         
41    459 Shawna Dean        Vero Beach       FL    1:22:59 17  F      F1519 41    9:40  1:28 44:24 0:39 26:50         
42    435 Ryan Haffield      Vero Beach       FL    1:23:15 45  M      M4049 42    11:54 2:31 34:35 1:01 33:15         
43    409 Tristram Colket    Vero Beach       FL    1:23:24 40  M      M4049 43    11:28 1:53 35:50 1:09 33:05         
44    484 Charles Woods      Vero Beach       FL    1:23:53 58  M      M5059 44    13:02 2:12 37:02 1:05 30:34         
45    456 Mary Arden         Vero Beach       FL    1:24:03 43  F      F4049 45    13:06 1:57 42:13 0:30 26:19         
46    439 Glenn Rustay       Vero Beach       FL    1:24:35 47  M      M4049 46    14:38 2:29 36:14 0:54 30:21         
47    478 Nathan Dewalt      Tampa            FL    1:25:04 29  M      MPC   47    22:48 3:27 37:03 2:44 19:04         
48    425 Meg Sweetland      Vero Beach       FL    1:25:30 45  F      F4049 48    12:55 2:19 39:28 0:51 30:00         
49    426 Jillian Sweetland  Vero Beach       FL    1:25:50 14  F      F0114 49    10:18 2:13 44:41 0:45 27:54         
50    429 Ed Burrows         Stuart           FL    1:26:19 54  M      M5059 50    14:51 3:34 37:53 1:04 28:59         
51    455 Sarah Bristol      Vero Beach       FL    1:29:15 43  F      F4049 51    14:51 3:04 39:50 1:40 29:52         
52    443 James Andersen     Jupiter          FL    1:29:59 57  M      M5059 52    12:04 2:17 42:52 1:08 31:40         
53    412 Maria Addonizio    Jensen Beach     FL    1:30:35 47  F      F4049 53    13:21 3:05 45:29 0:51 27:51         
54    430 Jennifer Trefelner Port St. Lucie   FL    1:30:45 37  F      F3039 54    10:06 3:13 47:33 1:09 28:46         
55    473 Doug Barker        Vero Beach       FL    1:30:57 62  M      M6069 55    14:31 2:44 36:53 1:09 35:42         
56    424 Steve Schrell      Vero Beach       FL    1:31:07 70  M      M7079 56    16:19 3:03 40:59 1:33 29:15         
57    420 Stephen Chase      Nantucket        MA    1:31:23 76  M      M7079 57    16:37 2:15 41:13 1:05 30:15         
58    406 Laura Harris       Sarasota         FL    1:31:37 58  F      F5059 58    15:48 3:31 43:48 2:10 26:22         
59    410 Jessica Upchurch   Vero Beach       FL    1:31:52 36  F      F3039 59    12:16 2:59 39:07 1:36 35:55         
60    460 Octavio Neto       Jensen Beach     FL    1:31:58 52  M      M5059 60    16:12 1:55 42:39 1:31 29:43         
61    466 Karen Brancato     Orlando          FL    1:32:39 54  F      F5059 61    13:54 2:59 38:41 1:34 35:32         
62    462 Nicholas North     Vero Beach       FL    1:33:31 15  M      M1519 62    9:43  2:01 45:44 0:31 35:34         
63    474 Justin Harrison    Gainesville      FL    1:33:51 39  M      M3039 63    15:13 3:53 44:23 1:38 28:47         
64    407 Debbie Veitch      Stuart           FL    1:34:00 50  F      F5059 64    15:00 2:45 36:43 1:26 38:08         
65    458 Paul Reback        North Palm Beach FL    1:34:44 76  M      M7079 65    12:56 2:41 41:12 1:25 36:32         
66    442 Eugene ONeill      Vero Beach       FL    1:34:49 67  M      M6069 66    15:03 3:46 42:29 1:24 32:09         
67    453 Karen Vitale       Port St. Lucie   FL    1:35:01 42  F      F4049 67    14:59 2:29 46:06 1:19 30:10         
68    465 Marcelo Machado    Orlando          FL    1:36:52 39  M      M3039 68    19:59 3:35 41:39 1:08 30:32         
69    463 Paulo Moreira      Orlando          FL    1:36:53 40  M      M4049 69    14:21 9:10 41:36 1:13 30:35         
70    408 Jerry Kyckelhahn   Palm City        FL    1:37:00 71  M      M7079 70    15:38 3:08 38:52 2:13 37:10         
71    481 Tom Daly           Vero Beach       FL    1:37:12 76  M      M7079 71    15:43 2:37 38:01 1:46 39:06         
72    479 Gabriela Blohm     Gainesville      FL    1:38:17 35  F      F3039 72    14:52 2:47 46:01 1:05 33:33         
73    448 Patricia Draper    Vero Beach       FL    1:40:41 62  F      F6069 73    18:50 2:48 41:48 2:11 35:07         
74    411 Janet Carman       Satellite Beach  FL    1:40:46 35  F      F3039 74    13:47 3:15 40:07 2:23 41:15         
75    446 Cynthia Falardeau  Vero Beach       FL    1:44:57 52  F      F5059 75    15:01 2:19 39:57 1:42 46:01         
76    454 Diamond Litty      Fort Pierce      FL    1:45:33 60  F      F6069 76    18:16 3:51 48:49 1:05 33:34         
77    457 Erik Olson         Vero Beach       FL    1:46:19 72  M      M7079 77    16:26 2:29 36:27 1:22 49:38         
78    419 Tammy Fuss         Port St. Lucie   FL    1:50:34 51  F      F5059 78    19:33 4:09 47:24 1:42 37:48         
79    440 Allan Dobson       Vero Beach       FL    1:51:11 43  M      M4049 79    14:07 4:27 53:39 0:55 38:04         
80    428 Jo-Ann Bilyk       Port St. Lucie   FL    1:55:02 59  F      F5059 80    17:06 3:13 47:26 1:39 45:40         
81    404 Caleb Gillette     Port St. Lucie   FL    1:55:08 40  M      M4049 81    12:48 3:28 55:45 1:31 41:38         
82    405 Juan Alvarez       Fort Pierce      FL    1:55:09 44  M      M4049 82    12:30 4:16 55:09 1:05 42:11         
83    416 Peter Bullard      Snoqualmie       WA    2:05:43 75  M      M7079 83    18:04 8:54 48:57 4:42 45:07         

Additional results can be found at http://www.racesmith.com/.

Embed Code