LLS Conquisatdores Triathlon

Sun May 21, 2017 Vero Beach, FL US 32963 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      City               State Clock   Gender Age DIV   SWIM  T1   BIKE  T2   RUN   
                                                             Time                                                 
===== === ========================= ================== ===== ======= ====== === ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== 
1     70  John Reback               Jupiter            FL    57:54   M      45  MOVER 7:20  1:15 30:47 0:30 18:04 
2     1   Buddy Verderber           Vero Beach         FL    57:57   M      27  M2029 7:21  1:12 30:48 0:33 18:04 
3     83  Chris Loy                 Orlando            FL    59:42   M      26  M2029 8:51  1:25 29:11 0:29 19:48 
4     108 Todd Sukolsky             Melbourne Beach    FL    1:00:07 M      24  M2029 7:22  1:29 30:27 0:33 20:18 
5     68  Jeff Fairbanks            Carnation          WA    1:02:09 M      37  M3039 7:46  1:28 31:56 0:42 20:19 
6     96  Lauren Helton             Indialantic        FL    1:05:28 F      27  FOVER 8:29  1:48 33:54 0:46 20:33 
7     115 Dan Clemente              Vero Beach         FL    1:05:55 M      37  M3039 8:46  1:46 32:09 0:54 22:22 
8     11  Thomas Cavill             Sebastian          FL    1:07:15 M      46  M4049 9:55  1:35 32:13 0:33 23:00 
9     88  Jeffrey Bonham            Vero Beach         FL    1:07:48 M      40  M4049 9:15  1:54 34:35 0:42 21:23 
10    98  Phil Moore                West Melbourne     FL    1:07:51 M      41  M4049 8:33  1:51 35:04 0:43 21:41 
11    56  Tomas Botero              Vero Beach         FL    1:08:17 M      14  M0114 7:12  1:42 39:06 0:33 19:46 
12    89  Alfie Vargas              Orlando            FL    1:08:46 M      30  M3039 7:59  1:24 35:45 1:13 22:27 
13    77  Jevin Eyman               Fort Pierce        FL    1:08:47 M      32  M3039 9:37  2:31 34:47 1:21 20:33 
14    60  Tricia Rydson             Melbourne Beach    FL    1:08:57 F      42  F4049 8:19  1:58 33:52 0:41 24:09 
15    38  Jeffrey McFarlane         Vero Beach         FL    1:09:35 M      39  M3039 9:49  1:46 34:58 0:46 22:17 
16    82  David Garfield            Jupiter            FL    1:10:18 M      60  M6069 11:16 1:55 33:57 0:47 22:25 
17    72  Michael Dillenkofer       Fort Pierce        FL    1:10:37 M      31  M3039 9:09  1:39 35:34 0:32 23:44 
18    55  Hywel Jones               Cocoa Beach        FL    1:11:16 M      60  M6069 9:36  1:59 35:38 0:48 23:17 
19    16  Tim Keithahn              Vero Beach         FL    1:11:27 M      50  M5059 9:33  1:55 34:13 0:49 24:59 
20    99  Ryan OLeary               Palm Bay           FL    1:11:33 M      44  M4049 9:27  1:52 33:34 0:57 25:45 
21    112 Andrew Metcalf            Vero Beach         FL    1:12:49 M      44  M4049 9:41  2:05 35:01 1:09 24:54 
22    12  Douglas Hydorn            Indialantic        FL    1:13:08 M      38  M3039 10:12 2:02 33:53 1:01 26:02 
23    74  David Reback              North Palm Beach   FL    1:15:35 M      47  M4049 8:11  1:42 36:53 1:04 27:47 
24    40  John Binkley III          Vero Beach         FL    1:15:40 M      59  M5059 11:41 1:44 36:29 0:45 25:01 
25    23  Bk Suhr                   Belle Isle         FL    1:16:32 M      32  M3039 10:34 1:48 36:51 1:13 26:08 
26    63  Dude Kerley               Satellite Beach    FL    1:17:30 M      63  M6069 11:25 2:42 38:20 1:35 23:29 
27    114 Sarah Manierre            Indiatantic        FL    1:17:37 F      45  F4049 12:18 1:50 36:18 0:46 26:26 
28    13  Randy Kerperien           Vero Beach         FL    1:17:46 M      39  M3039 11:37 1:46 37:51 0:43 25:51 
29    86  Allan Ross                Vero Beach         FL    1:17:48 M      16  M1519 7:19  2:39 44:34 1:16 22:01 
30    80  Craig Booth               Palm Bay           FL    1:18:15 M      39  M3039 11:56 1:55 40:55 0:58 22:32 
31    111 Amy Trossman              Satellite Beach    FL    1:18:27 F      48  F4049 10:04 2:05 38:11 0:51 27:17 
32    190 Unknown Team Fierce                                1:18:39            Relay 13:51 1:42 38:54 0:33 23:42 
33    78  Michael Chandler          Vero Beach         FL    1:18:51 M      30  M3039 14:45 2:52 38:55 0:30 21:51 
34    97  Bonnie Baile Nichols      Vero Beach         FL    1:19:03 F      55  F5059 12:12 2:22 35:33 1:32 27:26 
35    100 Musa Kurdi                Vero Beach         FL    1:19:03 M      28  M2029 8:53  2:45 40:53 0:52 25:41 
36    71  Steven Worsham            Vero Beach         FL    1:19:19 M      57  M5059 10:14 2:15 38:37 1:32 26:44 
37    67  Anonymous Participant                              1:19:56 F      36  F3039 11:51 2:35 40:51 0:36 24:05 
38    87  Gavin Ross                Vero Beach         FL    1:20:02 M      50  M5059 7:31  2:36 45:13 1:34 23:09 
39    44  Sophia Lockerby           Indialantic        FL    1:20:18 F      24  F2029 12:27 2:29 42:44 1:11 21:29 
40    94  Charles Woods             Clarksville        TN    1:21:08 M      56  M5059 11:21 2:17 36:18 1:15 29:59 
41    54  Jeff Zorovich             Melbourne Beach    FL    1:21:16 M      48  M4049 10:11 1:47 37:43 1:12 30:25 
42    107 Sean Van Arman            Vero Beach         FL    1:21:45 M      26  M2029 12:48 2:41 41:02 0:41 24:35 
43    95  Rebecca Moody             Melbourne Beach    FL    1:22:21 F      45  F4049 12:11 2:11 37:54 1:29 28:38 
44    59  Eric Lipp                 Port St. Lucie     FL    1:22:40 M      40  M4049 13:31 2:20 37:38 1:08 28:05 
45    25  Gayna Hansen              Rockledge          FL    1:23:34 F      43  F4049 14:35 2:39 36:55 1:58 27:30 
46    113 Meg Sweetland             Vero Beach         FL    1:23:57 F      43  F4049 11:30 2:21 41:30 1:05 27:32 
47    19  Ashley Moore              Palm Bay           FL    1:24:24 F      29  F2029 13:09 2:42 41:46 1:39 25:10 
48    20  Anthony Carter            Vero Beach         FL    1:24:46 M      36  M3039 14:23 3:39 42:03 0:59 23:44 
49    69  Loren Hall                Fort Pierce        FL    1:24:56 M      54  M5059 12:55 2:49 37:50 1:39 29:45 
50    192 Unknown Three Heart Beats                          1:25:01            Relay 9:31  1:33 42:33 0:35 30:50 
51    85  Erik Olson                Vero Beach         FL    1:25:07 M      70  M7079 14:24 2:34 35:07 1:33 31:30 
52    110 Stacy Zedek               Vero Beach         FL    1:25:56 F      39  F3039 10:29 2:12 38:49 1:01 33:27 
53    120 Andrew Blacksom           Vero Beach         FL    1:26:02 M      43  M4049 10:49 3:40 42:51 1:38 27:06 
54    52  Charles Orbell            Melbourne Beach    FL    1:26:11 M      53  M5059 12:30 3:05 40:52 0:57 28:49 
55    21  Erin Bevard               Vero Beach         FL    1:26:12 F      32  F3039 11:37 2:41 42:27 1:17 28:13 
56    15  Scott Simpson             Sebastian          FL    1:26:29 M      36  M3039 9:01  3:04 44:42 0:46 28:59 
57    91  Kemper Reback             North Palm Beach   FL    1:26:38 F      15  F1519 9:27  2:09 47:37 0:49 26:38 
58    193 Unknown Vatland Kids                               1:26:49            Relay 12:42 3:42 43:24 0:31 26:31 
59    26  Robert Ridle              Port St. Lucie     FL    1:27:06 M      47  M4049 14:25 3:45 40:07 1:14 27:38 
60    27  Caleb Gillette            Port St. Lucie     FL    1:27:06 M      38  M3039 11:44 5:46 40:45 1:13 27:39 
61    103 Tom Daly                  Vero Beach         FL    1:27:13 M      74  M7079 12:51 2:49 37:39 1:47 32:09 
62    48  Elizabeth Cross           Vero Beach         FL    1:27:14 F      50  F5059 11:49 2:25 39:38 1:17 32:06 
63    37  Chelsea Lunny             Vero Beach         FL    1:27:52 F      33  F3039 12:34 3:00 48:00 1:07 23:13 
64    43  Jessica Box               Jacksonville       FL    1:28:15 F      29  F2029 11:33 2:52 43:57 1:06 28:49 
65    75  Daly Kay Reback           North Palm Beach   FL    1:29:15 F      20  F2029 8:15  1:49 46:35 1:24 31:13 
66    101 Sylvie Staboli            Vero Beach         FL    1:29:15 F      49  F4049 13:36 2:16 43:36 0:53 28:55 
67    39  Craig S Parham            Vero Beach         FL    1:29:29 M      45  M4049 10:55 3:07 43:18 1:16 30:54 
68    49  Octavio Neto              Jensen Beach       FL    1:29:30 M      50  M5059 13:13 2:46 43:12 1:18 29:04 
69    50  Marcus Reis               Jensen Beach       FL    1:29:30 M      21  M2029 12:55 2:59 37:31 0:37 35:30 
70    121 James Whitley             Vero Beach         FL    1:30:05 M      29  M2029 11:39 4:05 45:53 0:45 27:46 
71    105 Tomas Ospina              Vero Beach         FL    1:31:06 M      15  M1519 7:54  3:08 45:08 0:52 34:07 
72    64  Brian Duncanson           Vero Beach         FL    1:31:20 M      47  M4049 8:26  2:42 44:16 1:27 34:32 
73    36  Leanne Feldman            Jupiter            FL    1:32:19 F      39  F3039 13:27 2:50 44:14 1:26 30:24 
74    81  Ronald Dingus             Vero Beach         FL    1:32:52 M      44  M4049 13:57 3:25 40:52 1:23 33:17 
75    45  Andrew Leavitt            Vero Beach         FL    1:32:59 M      52  M5059 11:06 2:41 41:23 0:55 36:56 
76    51  Leanette Tillis           Vero Beach         FL    1:33:13 F      43  F4049 10:28 2:21 45:25 1:23 33:37 
77    31  Greg Venturoni            Maitland           FL    1:33:39 M      29  M2029 11:05 2:30 44:30 1:00 34:37 
78    22  Barry Bevard              Huntingtown        MD    1:34:04 M      35  M3039 11:35 2:53 40:23 0:49 38:26 
79    18  Karen Brancato            Orlando            FL    1:34:15 F      52  F5059 12:20 2:37 42:36 1:56 34:48 
80    122 Samantha Whitley          Vero Beach         FL    1:34:16 F      27  F2029 11:21 3:22 46:40 1:51 31:03 
81    24  Kris Hansen               Rockledge          FL    1:34:19 M      45  M4049 15:08 2:56 40:28 1:25 34:23 
82    106 Andrew Brown              Vero Beach         FL    1:34:33 M      17  M1519 7:14  2:41 56:15 1:08 27:17 
83    119 Anonymous Participant                              1:35:02 M      57  M5059 11:30 3:24 43:52 1:19 34:59 
84    34  Melissa Gershman          Palm City          FL    1:35:13 F      36  F3039 12:41 3:32 44:13 1:30 33:18 
85    58  Cynthia Falardeau         Vero Beach         FL    1:35:15 F      50  F5059 13:05 2:41 43:41 1:15 34:36 
86    109 Eugene Oneill             Vero Beach         FL    1:35:17 M      65  M6069 13:25 3:35 44:16 2:02 32:01 
87    117 James Mahar               Barefoot Bay       FL    1:35:48 M      47  M4049 16:21 4:44 44:47 1:09 28:48 
88    104 Patricia Draper           Vero Beach         FL    1:36:05 F      60  F6069 14:34 2:55 43:29 1:57 33:13 
89    61  Anthony Shaya             Palm Beach Gardens FL    1:37:17 M      45  M4049 14:01 4:14 44:38 1:42 32:44 
90    118 Erin Vatland              Vero Beach         FL    1:37:40 F      39  F3039 12:45 3:46 43:45 1:23 36:02 
91    93  Bliss Reback              North Palm Beach   FL    1:39:27 F      17  F1519 10:22 2:33 51:02 1:18 34:15 
92    90  Bana Kiankhooy            Orlando            FL    1:40:40 F      30  F3039 14:31 3:06 47:43 1:25 33:56 
93    65  Allan Harris              Melbourne          FL    1:40:49 M      54  M5059 15:50 5:06 45:09 3:04 31:43 
94    191 Unknown Tri Chicks                                 1:41:51            Relay 12:04 2:32 55:52 0:38 30:48 
95    79  Richard Reaume            The Villages       FL    1:41:55 M      66  M6069 12:09 8:17 43:12 2:16 36:03 
96    46  Juliana Walker            Port St. Lucie     FL    1:42:21 F      31  F3039 13:47 3:59 45:41 2:02 36:54 
97    32  Ashley Venturoni          Maitland           FL    1:44:31 F      29  F2029 12:16 3:17 48:00 1:03 39:58 
98    57  Marisa Cook               Jensen Beach       FL    1:46:10 F      42  F4049 15:35 2:45 45:22 1:13 41:17 
99    92  Ryli Reback               North Palm Beach   FL    1:47:03 F      19  F1519 10:32 2:52 52:42 1:08 39:50 
100   17  Barbara Gendron           Stuart             FL    1:47:06 F      67  F6069 16:14 3:04 45:48 1:55 40:06 
101   28  Jaymie Wilson             Port St. Lucie     FL    1:48:18 F      29  F2029 16:32 3:32 48:28 1:00 38:48 
102   14  Janet Carman              Satellite Beach    FL    1:49:36 F      33  F3039 13:49 3:22 44:17 1:45 46:24 
103   30  Kelsey Hitchcock          Port St. Lucie     FL    1:50:07 F      24  F2029 13:42 3:36 52:22 1:20 39:09 
104   73  Andreia Cardoso           Altamonte Springs  FL    1:50:09 F      43  F4049 14:52 4:15 50:21 1:10 39:32 
105   53  Sean Christian            Melbourne          FL    1:52:56 M      34  M3039 16:16 4:27 55:56 1:24 34:55 
106   41  Jeanne Brower             Port St. Lucie     FL    1:53:56 F      56  F5059 16:12 3:27 47:26 2:19 44:33 
107   33  Anne Cahill               Vero Beach         FL    1:54:25 F      62  F6069 12:41 3:40 52:52 2:05 43:10 

Additional results can be found at http://www.racesmith.com/.

Embed Code