Results For
Chester County XC Series # 4

Exton, PA 19341
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City              State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                          Place             
===== ==== ===================== === ============ === ================= ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     5631 Jason Muermann        M   1            23  Pitman            NJ    0:16:51.02 0:16:51.02 5:25  1        M Ovr5k  
2     5636 Drew Gillespie        M   2            17  Havertown         PA    0:17:22.44 0:17:22.44 5:36  2        M Ovr5k  
3     5637 Chris Townsend        M   3            21  Voorhees          NJ    0:17:25.62 0:17:25.62 5:37  3        M Ovr5k  
4     5646 Jacob Smeltzer        M   4            22  Merchantville     NJ    0:17:33.63 0:17:33.63 5:39  1        M2029    
5     5623 DJ Farren             M   5            18  Wilmington        DE    0:18:07.85 0:18:07.85 5:50                    
6     3709 Franky Scandle        M   6            25  Ridley Park       PA    0:18:16.87 0:18:16.87 5:53  2        M2029    
7     3751 Nolan Yeagle          M   7            13  Lansdale          PA    0:18:37.13 0:18:37.13 6:00                    
8     5626 Katelyn Bernotas      F   1            21  Chester Springs   PA    0:18:55.87 0:18:55.87 6:06  1        F Ovr5k  
9     5644 Liam Darcy            M   8            22  Phoenixville      PA    0:19:01.19 0:19:01.19 6:07  3        M2029    
10    5507 Jake Farrell          M   9            18  Downingtown       PA    0:19:10.02 0:19:10.02 6:10                    
11    5641 T.J. Zwall            M   10           13  Warminster        PA    0:19:28.02 0:19:28.02 6:16                    
12    5629 Allison DeLisi        F   2            13  Phoenixville      PA    0:19:35.59 0:19:35.59 6:18  2        F Ovr5k  
13    5638 Liam McLafferty       M   11           17  Glenside          PA    0:19:39.63 0:19:39.63 6:20                    
14    5615 Andrew Shearer        M   12           56  Bear              DE    0:20:04.29 0:20:04.29 6:28  1        M5059    
15    5653 Naomi Gross           F   3            15  Wayne             PA    0:20:05.73 0:20:05.73 6:28  3        F Ovr5k  
16    3737 Danielle Burns        F   4            37  West Chester      PA    0:20:07.91 0:20:07.91 6:29  1        F3039    
17    5622 Adam Stone            M   13           18  Middletown        DE    0:20:17.61 0:20:17.61 6:32                    
18    5508 Geneva Laur           F   5            16  Wilmington        DE    0:20:41.81 0:20:41.81 6:40                    
19    5654 Paul Montini          M   14           52  Huntingdon Valley PA    0:20:42.87 0:20:42.87 6:40  2        M5059    
20    5627 Jude Szczerba         M   15           42  Wilmington        DE    0:20:52.64 0:20:52.64 6:43  1        M4049    
21    5633 Olivia Montini        F   6            16  Huntingdon Valley PA    0:20:56.20 0:20:56.20 6:44                    
22    3815 Kylie McCarthy        F   7            14  Middletown        DE    0:21:38.38 0:21:38.38 6:58                    
23    5643 Kristina Novick       F   8            37  Wallingford       PA    0:21:48.73 0:21:48.73 7:01  2        F3039    
24    5650 James Reid            M   16           59  West Chester      PA    0:21:50.37 0:21:50.37 7:02  3        M5059    
25    3728 Kimberly Dietrick     F   9            47  Malvern           PA    0:21:53.94 0:21:53.94 7:03  1        F4049    
26    5509 Annie Shea            F   10           18  Wilmington        DE    0:21:58.33 0:21:58.33 7:04                    
27    5514 Elena Bocchetti       F   11           16  Wilmington        DE    0:22:09.17 0:22:09.17 7:08                    
28    3734 Zoe Margolies         F   12           14  Bryn Mawr         PA    0:22:29.01 0:22:29.01 7:14                    
29    5652 Amelia Dole           F   13           15  Wayne             PA    0:22:50.02 0:22:50.02 7:21                    
30    5501 Kelsey Wolff          F   14           14  Wilmington        DE    0:22:50.94 0:22:50.94 7:21                    
31    3708 James Alexander       M   17           62  Exton             PA    0:22:57.35 0:22:57.35 7:23  1        M6069    
32    5628 Olivia Dhavale        F   15           14  Bryn Mawr         PA    0:22:59.36 0:22:59.36 7:24                    
33    5614 Grace Zamrowski       F   16           18  Garnet Valley     PA    0:23:03.44 0:23:03.44 7:25                    
34    5630 Will Wennberg         M   18           44  Wilmington        DE    0:23:06.67 0:23:06.67 7:26  2        M4049    
35    5639 Mike Querey           M   19           48  Wilmington        DE    0:23:07.07 0:23:07.07 7:26  3        M4049    
36    5621 Tymir Ash-shaheed     M   20           18  Middletown        DE    0:23:10.07 0:23:10.07 7:27                    
37    3811 Judith McLaughlin     F   17           17  Wilmington        DE    0:23:14.81 0:23:14.81 7:29                    
38    5655 Audrey Rubenstein     F   18           14  Newtown Square    PA    0:23:24.05 0:23:24.05 7:32                    
39    5518 Claire Taggart        F   19           16  Hockessin         DE    0:23:25.50 0:23:25.50 7:32                    
40    5605 Jane Mazzeo           F   20           16  Kennett Square    PA    0:23:25.90 0:23:25.90 7:33                    
41    3714 Robert Bezgin         M   21           64  Exton             PA    0:23:38.47 0:23:38.47 7:37  2        M6069    
42    1203 Julia Querey          F   21           16  Wilmington        DE    0:23:40.36 0:23:40.36 7:37                    
43    3738 Samantha Rosin        F   22           15  Wayne             PA    0:23:45.57 0:23:45.57 7:39                    
44    5619 Natalie Spadaccini    F   23           17  Wilmington        DE    0:24:11.65 0:24:11.65 7:47                    
45    5512 Madalyn Minnick       F   24           17  Wilmington        DE    0:24:29.89 0:24:29.89 7:53                    
46    5617 Paige Degnan          F   25           15  Wilmington        DE    0:24:34.62 0:24:34.62 7:55                    
47    5634 Seneca Farhy          F   26           16  Wayne             PA    0:24:44.86 0:24:44.86 7:58                    
48    5517 Sophia Santacecilia   F   27           16  Wilmington        DE    0:25:03.52 0:25:03.52 8:04                    
49    5516 Mackenzie Speed       F   28           16  Magnolia          DE    0:25:50.67 0:25:50.67 8:19                    
50    5618 Mary Wennberg         F   29           16  Wilmington        DE    0:25:57.54 0:25:57.54 8:21                    
51    5511 Anna Szczerba         F   30           15  Wilmington        DE    0:25:59.68 0:25:59.68 8:22                    
52    5620 Emily Haney           F   31           16  Newark            DE    0:25:59.89 0:25:59.89 8:22                    
53    5510 Anonymous Participant F   32           17                          0:26:01.63 0:26:01.63 8:23                    
54    5515 Courtney LeNoir       F   33           17  Wilmington        DE    0:26:02.63 0:26:02.63 8:23                    
55    3745 Luciano Bocchetti     M   22           49  Wilmington        DE    0:26:24.38 0:26:24.38 8:30  4        M4049    
56    5503 Maggie Morris         F   34           16  Wilmington        DE    0:26:24.61 0:26:24.61 8:30                    
57    5616 Reese Flanagan        F   35           14  Wilmington        DE    0:26:48.22 0:26:48.22 8:38                    
58    5624 Madison Klapinsky     F   36           17  Newark            DE    0:27:09.77 0:27:09.77 8:45                    
59    5625 Lexi Hall             F   37           18  Bear              DE    0:27:18.45 0:27:18.45 8:47                    
60    5505 Devin Funchion        F   38           15  Swedesboro        NJ    0:29:06.58 0:29:06.58 9:22                    
61    3720 Patrick Donoghue      M   23           55  Glenmoore         PA    0:29:32.74 0:29:32.74 9:31  4        M5059    
62    3716 Patricia Donoghue     F   39           53  Glenmoore         PA    0:33:33.71 0:33:33.71 10:48 1        F5059    
63    5640 Deanna Bocchetti      F   40           52  Wilmington        DE    0:35:43.01 0:35:43.01 11:30 2        F5059    
64    5506 Mekiyah earnest       F   41           14  Chester           PA    0:36:12.66 0:36:12.66 11:39                   
65    3736 Andres Cruz           M   24           14  Wayne             PA    0:38:45.30 0:38:45.30 12:28                   


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jason Muermann 5631 23  1       Pitman NJ US    16:51.02 
2     Drew Gillespie 5636 17  2       Havertown PA US 17:22.44 
3     Chris Townsend 5637 21  3       Voorhees NJ US  17:25.62 


Female Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Katelyn Bernotas 5626 21  8       Chester Springs PA US 18:55.87 
2     Allison DeLisi   5629 13  12      Phoenixville PA US    19:35.59 
3     Naomi Gross      5653 15  15      Wayne PA US           20:05.73 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Jacob Smeltzer 5646 22  4       Merchantville NJ US 17:33.63 
2     Franky Scandle 3709 25  6       Ridley Park PA US   18:16.87 
3     Liam Darcy     5644 22  9       Phoenixville PA US  19:01.19 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Danielle Burns  3737 37  16      West Chester PA US 20:07.91 
2     Kristina Novick 5643 37  23      Wallingford PA US  21:48.73 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Kimberly Dietrick 3728 47  25      Malvern PA US 21:53.94 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jude Szczerba 5627 42  20      Wilmington DE US 20:52.64 
2     Will Wennberg 5630 44  34      Wilmington DE US 23:06.67 
3     Mike Querey   5639 48  35      Wilmington DE US 23:07.07 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Patricia Donoghue 3716 53  62      Glenmoore PA US  33:33.71 
2     Deanna Bocchetti  5640 52  63      Wilmington DE US 35:43.01 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Andrew Shearer 5615 56  14      Bear DE US              20:04.29 
2     Paul Montini   5654 52  19      Huntingdon Valley PA US 20:42.87 
3     James Reid     5650 59  24      West Chester PA US      21:50.37 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     James Alexander 3708 62  31      Exton PA US 22:57.35 
2     Robert Bezgin   3714 64  41      Exton PA US 23:38.47 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.