Results For
Chester County XC Series # 6

Exton, PA 19341
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Split   Split Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                             Pace  Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ======= ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5793 Anthony Gargani    M      0:06:39 5:24  0:16:59.1 5:28  16  77.2       1        M 1-19   
2     3853 Gary Martin        M      0:06:58 5:40  0:17:05.0 5:30  16  76.8       2        M 1-19   
3     6078 Chris Townsend     M      0:06:54 5:36  0:17:16.8 5:34  21  74.4       1        M 20-29  
4     91   Franky Scandle     M      0:06:59 5:41  0:17:44.7 5:43  25  72.4       2        M 20-29  
5     6082 Adam Stone         M      0:07:00 5:41  0:17:46.0 5:43  18  72.3       3        M 1-19   
6     5816 Colby Micheels     M      0:06:58 5:40  0:17:55.3 5:46  16  73.2       4        M 1-19   
7     6081 DJ Farren          M      0:07:10 5:50  0:18:03.7 5:49  18  71.1       5        M 1-19   
8     5803 John Murphy        M      0:07:26 6:02  0:18:26.0 5:56  17  70.3       6        M 1-19   
9     5798 Nolan Yeagle       M      0:07:15 5:54  0:18:27.4 5:56  13  75.1       7        M 1-19   
10    6087 Jonathan Hooper    M      0:07:03 5:44  0:18:29.5 5:57  23  69.5       3        M 20-29  
11    6841 Jake Farrell       M      0:07:11 5:50  0:18:33.3 5:58  18  69.3       8        M 1-19   
12    5801 Mark O'Brien       M      0:07:25 6:02  0:18:38.5 6:00  15  71.3       9        M 1-19   
13    5775 Isabella Greco     F      0:07:29 6:05  0:18:40.9 6:01  16  81.5       1        F 1-19   
14    5796 Donnie Schwender   M      0:07:04 5:44  0:18:41.7 6:01  18  68.7       10       M 1-19   
15    5462 Sam Kelchner       M      0:07:25 6:02  0:18:56.2 6:06  14  71.6       11       M 1-19   
16    5797 Jackson Kiss       M      0:07:22 5:59  0:19:08.6 6:10  16  68.5       12       M 1-19   
17    5815 Eddie Dolan        M      0:07:25 6:02  0:19:13.9 6:11  18  66.8       13       M 1-19   
18    5799 Allison DeLisi     F      0:07:41 6:15  0:19:37.6 6:19  13  81.9       2        F 1-19   
19    92   Luke Jackson       M      0:07:44 6:17  0:19:42.0 6:20  18  65.2       14       M 1-19   
20    5802 Danny Menta        M      0:07:41 6:15  0:19:48.4 6:23  15  67.1       15       M 1-19   
21    5809 Michael Rose       M      0:07:30 6:05  0:19:53.6 6:24  17  65.1       16       M 1-19   
22    5461 Jonathon Roberts   M      0:08:03 6:32  0:19:54.2 6:24  21  64.6       4        M 20-29  
23    6079 Andrew Shearer     M      0:08:04 6:33  0:19:54.6 6:25  57  77.7       1        M 50-59  
24    5777 Jackson Foley      M      0:07:37 6:11  0:19:55.6 6:25  16  65.8       17       M 1-19   
25    5795 Geoff Waltrich     M      0:07:41 6:15  0:20:02.6 6:27  17  64.6       18       M 1-19   
26    5780 Michael Funk       M      0:07:51 6:23  0:20:13.8 6:31  15  65.7       19       M 1-19   
27    6088 Olivia Montini     F      0:07:54 6:25  0:20:26.6 6:35  16  74.4       3        F 1-19   
28    6084 Paul Montini       M      0:08:01 6:31  0:20:28.8 6:36  52  72.5       2        M 50-59  
29    5774 Tymir Ash-shaheed  M      0:08:15 6:43  0:20:29.0 6:36  18  62.7       20       M 1-19   
30    5784 Jimmy Lauer        M      0:08:13 6:41  0:20:50.5 6:42  14  65.0       21       M 1-19   
31    6083 Savannah Shaw      F      0:08:27 6:52  0:21:24.1 6:53  17  69.9       4        F 1-19   
32    1    Kristina Novick    F      0:08:41 7:03  0:21:53.7 7:03  37  68.2       1        F 30-39  
33    5817 Bryan Johnson      M      0:08:41 7:03  0:22:06.4 7:07  48  65.1       1        M 40-49  
34    954  Weston Roffey      M      0:08:55 7:15  0:22:14.9 7:10  14  60.9       22       M 1-19   
35    3989 Grant Chotkowski   M      0:08:55 7:15  0:22:28.2 7:14  14  60.3       23       M 1-19   
36    5800 Luke Hoffner       M      0:08:59 7:18  0:22:46.0 7:20  15  58.4       24       M 1-19   
37    93   Robert Bezgin      M      0:09:08 7:25  0:23:01.2 7:25  64  71.4       1        M 60-69  
38    5778 Reagan McGowan     F      0:09:02 7:21  0:23:14.5 7:29  15  66.6       5        F 1-19   
39    5804 R. Albanese        M      0:09:17 7:33  0:23:50.8 7:41  11  61.9       25       M 1-19   
40    6080 Benjamin Shearer   M      0:09:21 7:36  0:24:09.9 7:47  14  56.1       26       M 1-19   
41    6086 Lila Shaw          F      0:09:46 7:57  0:24:16.8 7:49  14  64.9       6        F 1-19   
42    5790 Elijah Hageney     M      0:09:40 7:52  0:24:24.7 7:51  16  53.7       27       M 1-19   
43    5808 T. Albanese        M      0:09:44 7:55  0:24:26.1 7:52  9   65.9       28       M 1-19   
44    5773 Alex Shaw          M      0:08:27 6:52  0:24:58.9 8:02  49  58.0       2        M 40-49  
45    5789 Joseph A. Villante M      0:09:31 7:44  0:26:33.9 8:33  14  51.0       29       M 1-19   
46    5787 J. Gallagher       M      0:09:56 8:04  0:26:52.0 8:39  10  57.2       30       M 1-19   
47    5776 Margaret Friend    F      0:10:21 8:25  0:26:52.6 8:39  16  56.6       7        F 1-19   
48    5794 Paul Gallagher     M      0:10:45 8:45  0:27:59.1 9:00  41  48.7       3        M 40-49  
49    50   Patrick Donoghue   M      0:11:22 9:15  0:28:08.9 9:04  56  54.5       3        M 50-59  
50    5785 Sarah Albanese     F      0:11:10 9:05  0:28:38.3 9:13  38  52.3       2        F 30-39  
51    5877 Ava Liebsch        F      0:10:20 8:24  0:29:25.1 9:28  15  52.6       8        F 1-19   
52    5460 Kaden Kratz        M      0:11:19 9:12  0:29:55.9 9:38  13  46.3       31       M 1-19   
53    5791 Declan Boyce       M      0:11:38 9:28  0:30:02.7 9:40  14  45.1       32       M 1-19   
54    5792 Joanie Lauer       F      0:14:23 11:42 0:37:18.0 12:00 14  42.2       9        F 1-19   
55    5781 Fiona Engleman     F      0:14:21 11:40 0:37:32.5 12:05 14  42.0       10       F 1-19   
56    95   Stephanie Henson   F      0:17:49 14:29 0:46:23.9 14:56 48  34.8       1        F 40-49  


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anthony Gargani 5793 16  1       M      Lansdale PA US   16:59.1 
2     Gary Martin     3853 16  2       M      Warminster PA US 17:05.0 
3     Adam Stone      6082 18  5       M      Middletown DE US 17:46.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Townsend  6078 21  3       M      Voorhees NJ US    17:16.8 
2     Franky Scandle  91   25  4       M      Ridley Park PA US 17:44.7 
3     Jonathan Hooper 6087 23  10      M      Ashgrove  AU      18:29.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bryan Johnson  5817 48  33      M      Willow Grove PA US 22:06.4 
2     Alex Shaw      5773 49  44      M      Coatesville PA US  24:58.9 
3     Paul Gallagher 5794 41  48      M      Broomall PA US     27:59.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Andrew Shearer   6079 57  23      M      Bear DE US              19:54.6 
2     Paul Montini     6084 52  28      M      Huntingdon Valley PA US 20:28.8 
3     Patrick Donoghue 50   56  49      M      Glenmoore PA US         28:08.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Robert Bezgin 93  64  37      M      Exton PA US 23:01.2 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Isabella Greco 5775 16  13      F      Collegeville PA US      18:40.9 
2     Allison DeLisi 5799 13  18      F      Phoenixville PA US      19:37.6 
3     Olivia Montini 6088 16  27      F      Huntingdon Valley PA US 20:26.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristina Novick 1    37  32      F      Wallingford PA US 21:53.7 
2     Sarah Albanese  5785 38  50      F      Media PA US       28:38.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Henson 95  48  56      F      West Chester PA US 46:23.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.