Wakeland Monday Single Heat Meet

Mon October 5, 2020 Frisco, TX 75034 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Grade Bib   Team     Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== =================== ===== ===== ======== =========== ======= 
1            1     Liam Gardiner             10519 Wylie    0:19:15.82  6:13/M  
2            2     Charlie Schwartz          10563 Jesuit   0:19:53.57  6:25/M  
3            3     Hayden Labianca           10580 Wakeland 0:20:01.73  6:28/M  
4            4     Rajas Ketkar              10592 Wakeland 0:20:07.88  6:30/M  
5            5     Daniel Bayles             10591 Wakeland 0:20:22.58  6:34/M  
6            6     Burke Martin              10567 Jesuit   0:20:24.96  6:35/M  
7            7     Bryce Young               10595 Wakeland 0:20:25.69  6:35/M  
8            8     Jp Ortega                 10564 Jesuit   0:20:33.35  6:38/M  
9            9     Tyler Cragun              10588 Wakeland 0:20:41.68  6:41/M  
10           10    Joseph Castille           10565 Jesuit   0:20:47.80  6:43/M  
11           11    Leonardo Reyez            10527 Wylie    0:20:49.24  6:43/M  
12           12    Pablo Lopez               10566 Jesuit   0:20:51.30  6:44/M  
13           13    Nathan Jones              10525 Wylie    0:20:52.69  6:44/M  
14           14    Daniel Castillo           10583 Wakeland 0:20:57.51  6:46/M  
15           15    Stoshua Sadowski          10528 Wylie    0:21:17.95  6:52/M  
16           16    Cameron Alton             10516 Wylie    0:21:22.33  6:54/M  
17           17    Aiden Tyler               10530 Wylie    0:21:34.44  6:58/M  
18           18    Nathan Davis              10517 Wylie    0:21:35.04  6:58/M  
19                 Parker Eiben              10518 Wylie    0:21:43.27  7:00/M  
20           19    Bradley Chisholm          10589 Wakeland 0:21:45.05  7:01/M  
21                 Ryan Hermann              10586 Wakeland 0:21:45.26  7:01/M  
22                 Nicholas Vansaders        10531 Wylie    0:21:46.13  7:01/M  
23                 Jaskson Nodes             10590 Wakeland 0:22:06.88  7:08/M  
24                 Austin Hensley            10523 Wylie    0:22:10.14  7:09/M  
25                 Ian Schandlbauer          10593 Wakeland 0:22:10.50  7:09/M  
26           20    Charlie Fent              10570 Jesuit   0:22:12.81  7:10/M  
27                 Mihir Mallisetti          10587 Wakeland 0:22:20.57  7:12/M  
28                 Tanner Paul               10584 Wakeland 0:22:25.18  7:14/M  
29           21    Ben Albus                 10568 Jesuit   0:22:36.62  7:18/M  
30                 Luke Wright               10594 Wakeland 0:22:45.67  7:21/M  
31                 Antonio Crispino          10581 Wakeland 0:22:53.78  7:23/M  
32                 Sebastian Rodriguez       10574 Jesuit   0:22:56.86  7:24/M  
33                 Ethan Jonason             10524 Wylie    0:23:04.06  7:26/M  
34                 Ben Wolfe                 10532 Wylie    0:23:17.33  7:31/M  
35                 Angel Guajardo            10521 Wylie    0:23:18.29  7:31/M  
36                 Derek Yosten              10533 Wylie    0:23:29.06  7:35/M  
37                 Zach Pollard              10569 Jesuit   0:23:31.32  7:35/M  
38                 Peter Loh                 10571 Jesuit   0:23:34.94  7:36/M  
39                 Josh McDaniel             10596 Wakeland 0:23:42.80  7:39/M  
40                 Jacob Morales             10573 Jesuit   0:24:04.97  7:46/M  
41                 Mateo Guzman              10522 Wylie    0:24:07.66  7:47/M  
42                 Emilio Levezu             10526 Wylie    0:24:35.39  7:56/M  
43           1     Alyssa Lazarchik          10605 Wakeland 0:24:37.30  7:57/M  
44                 Carl Greenley             10520 Wylie    0:24:42.98  7:58/M  
45                 Austin Keith              10576 Jesuit   0:24:53.58  8:02/M  
46                 Nicolas Ferraez           10578 Jesuit   0:25:16.00  8:09/M  
47                 Ryan Visokay              10572 Jesuit   0:25:16.48  8:09/M  
48           2     Kaitlyn Davis             10509 Wakeland 0:25:23.43  8:11/M  
49           3     Minami Krembs             10597 Wakeland 0:26:01.62  8:24/M  
50           4     Grace Davidson            10606 Wakeland 0:26:07.17  8:26/M  
51                 Emma Yosten               10510 Wylie    0:26:19.35  8:29/M  
52                 Courtney Tallos           10560 Plano    0:26:46.06  8:38/M  
53                 Evan Velasquez            10575 Jesuit   0:26:47.16  8:38/M  
54                 Nick Lawrence             10579 Jesuit   0:27:36.14  8:54/M  
55           5     Kendall Smith             10600 Wakeland 0:28:07.76  9:04/M  
56                 Katelyn Hensley           10511 Wylie    0:28:16.29  9:07/M  
57                 Michaela Minarzick        10514 Wylie    0:29:09.07  9:24/M  
58                 Chiara Catalano           10561 Plano    0:29:32.58  9:32/M  
59           6     Kaitlyn Gingell           10603 Wakeland 0:30:00.19  9:41/M  
60                 Amai Bobbett              10559 Plano    0:31:13.44  10:04/M 
61           7     Kenzie Stimac             10599 Wakeland 0:31:49.27  10:16/M 
62                 Alexandra Sanders         10513 Wylie    0:31:52.08  10:17/M 
63                 Katelyn Smith             10601 Wakeland 0:32:37.45  10:31/M 
64                 Maddie Attaway            10607 Wakeland 0:34:11.29  11:02/M 
65                 Sarah Della Valle         10562 Plano    0:34:29.44  11:08/M 
66                 Delaney Driscoll          10604 Wakeland 0:34:58.86  11:17/M 
67                 Donya Mann                10608 Wakeland 0:37:08.40  11:59/M 
68                 Cozy Calvert              10598 Wakeland 0:39:28.83  12:44/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Liam Gardiner    10519 1       M      19:15.82 
2     Charlie Schwartz 10563 2       M      19:53.57 
3     Hayden Labianca  10580 3       M      20:01.73 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Alyssa Lazarchik 10605 43      F      24:37.30 
2     Kaitlyn Davis    10509 48      F      25:23.43 
3     Minami Krembs    10597 49      F      26:01.62 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.