Results For
TRAC Cross Country Championships

Fremont, OH 43420
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                Grade Bib Team               Finish Time Pace    
============ =================== ===== === ================== =========== ======= 
1            Annie Bennett       12    387 St. Ursula Academy 0:18:23.4   5:55/M  
2            Evelyn Szymanowski  9     372 Fremont Ross       0:19:55.6   6:25/M  
3            Anna Steinmetz      10    392 St. Ursula Academy 0:20:10.3   6:30/M  
4            Colette Seager      11    365 Findlay            0:20:25.1   6:34/M  
5            Carissa Kolcun      12    384 Notre Dame Academy 0:20:46.1   6:41/M  
6            Morgan MacDonald    10    388 St. Ursula Academy 0:20:50.0   6:42/M  
7            Julia Reichert      10    391 St. Ursula Academy 0:20:50.5   6:42/M  
8            Lauren Larue        11    358 Clay               0:20:52.5   6:43/M  
9            Mackenzie Smith     10    371 Fremont Ross       0:20:54.5   6:44/M  
10           Alli Ernst          11    363 Findlay            0:21:00.1   6:46/M  
11           Karlee Dittman      11    362 Findlay            0:21:08.0   6:48/M  
12           Kylee Quicker       9     390 St. Ursula Academy 0:21:15.4   6:51/M  
13           Anna Hitts          9     383 Notre Dame Academy 0:21:19.6   6:52/M  
14           Emma Frost          11    381 Notre Dame Academy 0:21:32.1   6:56/M  
15           Tyler Henney        10    355 Clay               0:21:45.0   7:00/M  
16           Larkin Warner       12    366 Findlay            0:21:48.6   7:01/M  
17           Lindsey Cassata     10    361 Findlay            0:21:49.1   7:01/M  
18           Addie Potter        9     370 Fremont Ross       0:22:03.6   7:06/M  
19           Joelle Moore        10    385 Notre Dame Academy 0:22:07.5   7:07/M  
20           Paige Stephens      11    386 Notre Dame Academy 0:22:15.4   7:10/M  
21           Paige Trzcinski     12    400 Whitmer            0:22:17.2   7:10/M  
22           Demetra Pappas      12    389 St. Ursula Academy 0:22:31.6   7:15/M  
23           Elizabeth Laird     11    364 Findlay            0:22:32.8   7:15/M  
24           Samantha Heckman    12    382 Notre Dame Academy 0:22:45.6   7:20/M  
25           Madeleine Timmerman 12    393 St. Ursula Academy 0:22:49.1   7:21/M  
26           Kelsey Kozak        9     395 Whitmer            0:22:58.5   7:24/M  
27           Paige Black         12    360 Findlay            0:23:01.0   7:25/M  
28           Natalie Chryst      9     380 Notre Dame Academy 0:23:16.1   7:29/M  
29           Carmen Horsley      11    356 Clay               0:23:16.9   7:30/M  
30           Isabella Derrer     10    353 Clay               0:23:19.4   7:30/M  
31           Lorilei Ray         11    398 Whitmer            0:23:30.5   7:34/M  
32           Kylie Niedzwiecki   9     397 Whitmer            0:23:32.5   7:35/M  
33           Nicole Knerr        12    351 Toledo C.C.        0:23:35.8   7:36/M  
34           Ivana Montes        10    396 Whitmer            0:23:38.9   7:37/M  
35           Lilly Razook        9     399 Whitmer            0:23:51.2   7:41/M  
36           Emalea Collins      11    374 Lima Senior        0:23:51.2   7:41/M  
37           Dezarae Racz        11    359 Clay               0:23:56.3   7:42/M  
38           Ceci Brown          12    394 Whitmer            0:23:59.5   7:43/M  
39           Elsie Noyes         12    352 Toledo C.C.        0:24:15.5   7:48/M  
40           Julia Derrer        10    354 Clay               0:24:17.4   7:49/M  
41           Madelynn DuBois     12    349 Toledo C.C.        0:24:28.1   7:53/M  
42           Hailey Hahn         9     377 Lima Senior        0:24:49.9   8:00/M  
43           Katie Aldrich       9     492 Findlay            0:24:53.7   8:01/M  
44           Jenna Moyer         9     497 Findlay            0:24:54.7   8:01/M  
45           Makenna Englund     11    368 Fremont Ross       0:25:00.1   8:03/M  
46           Sarah Burciaga      11    367 Fremont Ross       0:25:18.2   8:09/M  
47           Evelyn Williams     11    379 Lima Senior        0:25:26.4   8:11/M  
48           Taylor Peck         9     369 Fremont Ross       0:25:30.8   8:13/M  
49           Hailey Young        12    373 Fremont Ross       0:26:08.2   8:25/M  
50           Jara Johnson        9     350 Toledo C.C.        0:27:00.9   8:42/M  
51           Maria Maduro        12    378 Lima Senior        0:28:39.0   9:13/M  
52           Elana Cox           10    375 Lima Senior        0:29:41.5   9:33/M  
53           Naomi Fike          12    376 Lima Senior        0:32:11.8   10:22/M 


High School - Girls
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Annie Bennett      387     1       F                       18:23.4 
2     Evelyn Szymanowski 372     2       F                       19:55.6 
3     Anna Steinmetz     392 15  3       F      Perrysburg OH US 20:10.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.