Results For
TRAC Cross Country Championships

Fremont, OH 43420
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                   Bib Team               Finish Time Pace   
============ ====================== === ================== =========== ====== 
1            Anne Traver            500 Findlay            0:21:29.5   4:18/K 
2            Addison Crawford       514 Notre Dame Academy 0:22:44.4   4:33/K 
3            Lily Hanus             516 Notre Dame Academy 0:22:45.6   4:33/K 
4            Sydney Grill           526 St. Ursula Academy 0:23:10.7   4:38/K 
5            Samantha Szczechowski  533 St. Ursula Academy 0:23:14.3   4:39/K 
6            Nora Gochenour         525 St. Ursula Academy 0:23:14.7   4:39/K 
7            Devyn Riley            531 St. Ursula Academy 0:23:23.9   4:41/K 
8            Joslyne Nelson         520 Notre Dame Academy 0:23:33.2   4:43/K 
9            Kenzie Hajduk          527 St. Ursula Academy 0:23:46.6   4:45/K 
10           Tiare Nicholas-Bublick 528 St. Ursula Academy 0:23:49.5   4:46/K 
11           Lily Rieman            521 Notre Dame Academy 0:23:49.7   4:46/K 
12           Adriana Drake          524 St. Ursula Academy 0:23:58.0   4:48/K 
13           Paiton Russell         532 St. Ursula Academy 0:24:01.4   4:48/K 
14           Lauren Hitts           517 Notre Dame Academy 0:24:29.4   4:54/K 
15           Gianna Pappas          529 St. Ursula Academy 0:24:40.8   4:56/K 
16           Lizzie Zura            534 St. Ursula Academy 0:25:02.3   5:00/K 
17           Roya Rashid            530 St. Ursula Academy 0:25:12.5   5:03/K 
18           Caitlin Smith          499 Findlay            0:25:28.0   5:06/K 
19           Ella Nelson            498 Findlay            0:26:01.0   5:12/K 
20           Tamara Salameh         522 Notre Dame Academy 0:26:10.4   5:14/K 
21           McKenna Matson         519 Notre Dame Academy 0:26:12.2   5:14/K 
22           Chelsea Fall           515 Notre Dame Academy 0:26:27.1   5:17/K 
23           Lorena Perez           510 Fremont Ross       0:26:43.2   5:21/K 
24           Delaney Conley         535 Whitmer            0:27:06.6   5:25/K 
25           Kenzie LaPoint         539 Whitmer            0:27:32.9   5:31/K 
26           Michaela McNamara      496 Findlay            0:27:58.6   5:36/K 
27           Mariah Ramirez         511 Fremont Ross       0:28:28.6   5:42/K 
28           Grace Egbert           501 Fremont Ross       0:29:25.0   5:53/K 
29           Sofia Sanchez          513 Fremont Ross       0:29:27.8   5:54/K 
30           Dina Kanaan            518 Notre Dame Academy 0:30:18.0   6:04/K 
31           Marley Wilhelm         523 Notre Dame Academy 0:30:28.6   6:06/K 
32           Alexa Klump            538 Whitmer            0:32:21.6   6:28/K 
33           Jordyn Godfrey         503 Fremont Ross       0:32:53.7   6:35/K 
34           Eryn Albert            491 Findlay            0:33:16.8   6:39/K 
35           Emma Gross             504 Fremont Ross       0:33:31.9   6:42/K 


High School - Girls
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Anne Traver      500 16  1       F      Findlay OH US 21:29.5 
2     Addison Crawford 514     2       F                    22:44.4 
3     Lily Hanus       516     3       F      Toledo OH US  22:45.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.