Results For
TRAC Cross Country Championships

Fremont, OH 43420
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                  Bib Team                      Finish Time Pace    
============ ===================== === ========================= =========== ======= 
1            Nathan Szymanoswki    584 Fremont                   0:11:42.1   5:51/M  
2            Ben Quisno            588 St. Francis               0:11:54.4   5:57/M  
3            Benjamin Roberts      576 Fassett                   0:11:55.0   5:58/M  
4            Brian Guthrie         555 Findlay Donnell           0:12:29.4   6:15/M  
5            Jack Julius           586 St. Francis               0:12:40.4   6:20/M  
6            Aiden McCord          559 Findlay Donnell           0:12:40.9   6:20/M  
7            Josh Dahlke           553 Findlay Donnell           0:12:47.8   6:24/M  
8            Jaheim Stratton       583 Fremont                   0:12:49.5   6:25/M  
9            Joshua Medina         573 Fassett                   0:12:50.5   6:25/M  
10           Phat Tran             565 Findlay Donnell           0:12:55.1   6:28/M  
11           Conner Hermiller      556 Findlay Donnell           0:13:09.4   6:35/M  
12           T. Summers            665 Washington                0:13:15.0   6:38/M  
13           Joshua Strickland     564 Findlay Donnell           0:13:20.1   6:40/M  
14           P.j. Baidel           659 Washington                0:13:29.1   6:45/M  
15           Kenny Wingate         666 Washington                0:13:30.6   6:45/M  
16           Jake Neary            587 St. Francis               0:13:35.7   6:48/M  
17           Bob Arellano          658 Washington                0:13:45.6   6:53/M  
18           Connor King           598 St. John's Jesuit Academy 0:13:46.4   6:53/M  
19           Eli Shank             562 Findlay Donnell           0:13:48.1   6:54/M  
20           Isaiah Rickner        590 St. Francis               0:13:51.1   6:56/M  
21           Eli Hester            661 Washington                0:13:51.3   6:56/M  
22           B. Rowland            668 Washington                0:13:54.9   6:57/M  
23           zane sturdevan        664 Washington                0:13:55.7   6:58/M  
24           Tyler Podach          560 Findlay Donnell           0:13:59.5   7:00/M  
25           Sam Bucher            595 St. John's Jesuit Academy 0:13:59.8   7:00/M  
26           Blaine Schmitz        601 St. John's Jesuit Academy 0:14:02.2   7:01/M  
27           Collin Lawerence      667 Washington                0:14:03.2   7:02/M  
28           Kellan Bruni          549 Findlay Donnell           0:14:05.7   7:03/M  
29           Joseph Gernert        570 Fassett                   0:14:06.6   7:03/M  
30           Kason Ziviski         580 Fassett                   0:14:07.1   7:04/M  
31           Andrew Bernath        543 Findlay Donnell           0:14:10.0   7:05/M  
32           Ayden Laubender       557 Findlay Donnell           0:14:12.7   7:06/M  
33           Blake Wannemacher     566 Findlay Donnell           0:14:13.3   7:07/M  
34           Dylan Josey           585 St. Francis               0:14:13.5   7:07/M  
35           Zachary Conley        569 Fassett                   0:14:17.5   7:09/M  
36           Boston Benham         592 St. John's Jesuit Academy 0:14:22.4   7:11/M  
37           Jake Best             544 Findlay Donnell           0:14:24.6   7:12/M  
38           Akito Shimada         563 Findlay Donnell           0:14:26.5   7:13/M  
39           Takeru Matsuo         558 Findlay Donnell           0:14:28.6   7:14/M  
40           Deven Kielhorn        597 St. John's Jesuit Academy 0:14:33.6   7:17/M  
41           Jacob Stine           579 Fassett                   0:14:46.0   7:23/M  
42           Connor Buck           550 Findlay Donnell           0:14:54.7   7:27/M  
43           Julian Gomezdelcampo  596 St. John's Jesuit Academy 0:15:07.9   7:34/M  
44           Truman Bates          542 Findlay Donnell           0:15:13.9   7:37/M  
45           Cohen Hawes           571 Fassett                   0:15:15.1   7:38/M  
46           Sutton Row            577 Fassett                   0:15:18.2   7:39/M  
47           Chase Cook            660 Washington                0:15:37.7   7:49/M  
48           vance kaiswer         662 Washington                0:15:48.3   7:54/M  
49           Joel Yeater           567 Findlay Donnell           0:15:51.3   7:56/M  
50           Ryder Rodriguez       581 Fremont                   0:15:53.8   7:57/M  
51           Lakelyn Ross          561 Findlay Donnell           0:16:28.3   8:14/M  
52           Nicholas Nonekowski   574 Fassett                   0:16:33.7   8:17/M  
53           Murilo De Souza Rosa  554 Findlay Donnell           0:16:35.4   8:18/M  
54           Raza Moghal           600 St. John's Jesuit Academy 0:16:44.6   8:22/M  
55           Lincoln Bucher        594 St. John's Jesuit Academy 0:16:57.2   8:29/M  
56           Jude Brasfield        548 Findlay Donnell           0:17:55.6   8:58/M  
57           Brad Horsley          572 Fassett                   0:17:58.3   8:59/M  
58           John Sekinger         578 Fassett                   0:17:59.1   9:00/M  
59           max rushton-rosenthal 663 Washington                0:18:16.2   9:08/M  
60           Greg Cole             552 Findlay Donnell           0:18:40.5   9:20/M  
61           Riley Biggs           547 Findlay Donnell           0:18:54.3   9:27/M  
62           Jacob Ramsey          575 Fassett                   0:19:13.4   9:37/M  
63           Alex Miller           599 St. John's Jesuit Academy 0:19:22.1   9:41/M  
64           Isaac Sanchez         582 Fremont                   0:19:33.5   9:47/M  
65           Lucas Wagenhauser     602 St. John's Jesuit Academy 0:19:45.2   9:53/M  
66           Ansh Bhavsar          545 Findlay Donnell           0:20:50.2   10:25/M 
67           Lucas Biggs           546 Findlay Donnell           0:20:56.3   10:28/M 


Junior High - Boys
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ben Quisno       588 13  2       M      Toledo OH US 11:54.4 
2     Benjamin Roberts 576     3       M                   11:55.0 
3     Brian Guthrie    555     4       M                   12:29.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.