Results For
TRAC Cross Country Championships

Fremont, OH 43420
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name               Bib Team               Finish Time Pace    
============ ================== === ================== =========== ======= 
1            Lily Good          644 Washington         0:13:14.9   6:37/M  
2            Alyson Peckham     650 Washington         0:13:25.3   6:43/M  
3            Denni Lawrence     646 Washington         0:13:29.9   6:45/M  
4            Carly Miller       618 Fassett            0:14:02.0   7:01/M  
5            Aivah Beyer        638 Washington         0:14:07.3   7:04/M  
6            Makenzie Bundren   640 Washington         0:14:08.5   7:04/M  
7            Emma Martin        617 Fassett            0:14:09.9   7:05/M  
8            B. Peck            649 Washington         0:14:14.8   7:07/M  
9            Lilly Halbeisen    621 Fremont            0:14:16.0   7:08/M  
10           Reagan Higgins     635 Notre Dame Academy 0:14:31.3   7:16/M  
11           Danielle Dean      642 Washington         0:14:37.4   7:19/M  
12           Julia Chryst       631 Notre Dame Academy 0:14:42.0   7:21/M  
13           Riley McGrath      647 Washington         0:15:04.1   7:32/M  
14           Jenna Chryst       630 Notre Dame Academy 0:15:08.3   7:34/M  
15           Gabrielle Rivera   620 Fassett            0:15:08.9   7:34/M  
16           Emma Fister        633 Notre Dame Academy 0:15:16.1   7:38/M  
17           Kylie Peck         625 Fremont            0:15:26.2   7:43/M  
18           Ellie Beining      605 Findlay Donnell    0:15:48.3   7:54/M  
19           Izabel Sakowski    653 Washington         0:15:49.9   7:55/M  
20           Hailey Rospert     652 Washington         0:16:02.3   8:01/M  
21           Phoebe Treece      614 Findlay Donnell    0:16:13.9   8:07/M  
22           Emerson Donoho     609 Findlay Donnell    0:16:17.1   8:09/M  
23           Jaiden Long        623 Fremont            0:16:35.8   8:18/M  
24           Paityn Cox-Theisen 641 Washington         0:16:36.0   8:18/M  
25           Miley Sheidler     626 Fremont            0:16:47.9   8:24/M  
26           Gabrielle Vallongo 655 Washington         0:16:56.1   8:28/M  
27           Maggie Woodward    657 Washington         0:16:58.7   8:29/M  
28           Sydney Wolfinger   637 Notre Dame Academy 0:17:09.6   8:35/M  
29           Kaitlyn Diggins    632 Notre Dame Academy 0:17:19.8   8:40/M  
30           Madison Braun      639 Washington         0:17:20.4   8:40/M  
31           Madison DuVall     643 Washington         0:17:23.5   8:42/M  
32           Alexis Swaisgood   627 Fremont            0:18:00.5   9:00/M  
33           Lauren Rader       612 Findlay Donnell    0:18:06.5   9:03/M  
34           Riley Halbeisen    622 Fremont            0:18:19.2   9:10/M  
35           Lisa Mitani        611 Findlay Donnell    0:18:25.8   9:13/M  
36           Leah Courtney      608 Findlay Donnell    0:18:28.7   9:14/M  
37           M. Mulherin        648 Washington         0:18:43.2   9:22/M  
38           Lyndzie Rawlings   651 Washington         0:18:54.2   9:27/M  
39           Neeti Barot        604 Findlay Donnell    0:18:56.1   9:28/M  
40           Payton Wilcox      656 Washington         0:18:56.9   9:28/M  
41           Raehlan Albert     603 Findlay Donnell    0:19:13.2   9:37/M  
42           Olivia Thompson    628 Fremont            0:19:28.1   9:44/M  
43           Aya Kanaan         636 Notre Dame Academy 0:20:23.8   10:12/M 
44           Fiona Cancellare   607 Findlay Donnell    0:20:32.6   10:16/M 
45           Zoey Schlachter    613 Findlay Donnell    0:21:32.2   10:46/M 
46           Emily Hirt         610 Findlay Donnell    0:22:25.9   11:13/M 
47           Melody Bosiako     606 Findlay Donnell    0:24:37.7   12:19/M 
48           Olivia Lopez       624 Fremont            0:26:23.6   13:12/M 


Junior High - Girls
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lily Good      644     1       F                   13:14.9 
2     Alyson Peckham 650 14  2       F      Toledo OH US 13:25.3 
3     Denni Lawrence 646     3       F                   13:29.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.