Chester County XC Series #5

Sun October 18, 2020 Exton, PA 19341 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Sex Age Age Grade Chip Time  Pace  Split   Split Division Division 
                                                                          Pace  Place             
===== ==== =================== === === ========= ========== ===== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     5896 Anthony Gargani     M   16  77.0      0:17:02.52 5:29  0:06:43 5:28  1        M Ovr5k  
2     5879 Drew Gillespie      M   17  73.8      0:17:32.80 5:39  0:06:45 5:29  2        M Ovr5k  
3     5962 Eric Smith          M   41  75.3      0:18:06.01 5:50  0:07:15 5:54  3        M Ovr5k  
4     5857 Reza Manavi         M   42  75.4      0:18:12.64 5:52  0:07:14 5:53  1        M4049    
5     5892 Andrew Evans        M   39  72.5      0:18:32.46 5:58  0:07:21 5:58  1        M3039    
6     5890 John Murphy         M   17  69.1      0:18:44.27 6:02  0:07:16 5:55                    
7     5895 Matthew Sweeney     M   17  69.0      0:18:45.91 6:02  0:07:29 6:05                    
8     5883 Katelyn Bernotas    F   21  77.2      0:19:05.72 6:09  0:07:26 6:03  1        F Ovr5k  
9     5872 T.J. Zwall          M   13  72.4      0:19:09.02 6:10  0:07:30 6:06                    
10    5889 Mark O'Brien        M   15  69.4      0:19:09.63 6:10  0:07:30 6:06                    
11    5922 Isabella Greco      F   16  79.2      0:19:12.19 6:11  0:07:31 6:07  2        F Ovr5k  
12    5907 Eddie Dolan         M   18  66.7      0:19:15.85 6:12  0:07:30 6:06                    
13    5851 Sam Kelchner        M   14  69.6      0:19:27.75 6:16  0:07:33 6:08                    
14    5924 Daniel Menta        M   15  67.0      0:19:50.94 6:23  0:07:38 6:12                    
15    5849 Allison DeLisi      F   13  80.8      0:19:53.23 6:24  0:07:43 6:16  3        F Ovr5k  
16    5876 Paul Montini        M   52  73.2      0:20:16.52 6:32  0:08:04 6:33  1        M5059    
17    5842 K. Todd             M   12  69.9      0:20:24.14 6:34  0:08:03 6:33                    
18    5880 Patricia Heppelmann F   47  77.2      0:20:41.62 6:40  0:08:14 6:42  1        F4049    
19    5878 Olivia Montini      F   16  73.2      0:20:47.27 6:41  0:08:12 6:40                    
20    5887 RYAN Todd           M   44  65.8      0:21:11.32 6:49  0:08:09 6:37  2        M4049    
21    5888 H. Todd             F   11  79.2      0:21:13.02 6:50  0:08:10 6:38                    
22    5871 Bryan Johnson       M   48  66.6      0:21:35.92 6:57  0:08:28 6:53  3        M4049    
23    5868 Nathaniel Johnson   M   14  62.0      0:21:50.58 7:02  0:08:47 7:08                    
24    5897 Kristina Novick     F   37  68.0      0:21:58.52 7:04  0:08:45 7:07  1        F3039    
25    5894 Jimmy Lauer         M   15  57.9      0:22:57.83 7:23  0:08:43 7:05                    
26    5881 Luke Hoffner        M   15  57.6      0:23:04.96 7:26  0:08:59 7:19                    
27    5893 Robert Bezgin       M   64  70.4      0:23:20.65 7:31  0:09:22 7:37  1        M6069    
28    5884 Westons Roffey      M   14  57.3      0:23:38.64 7:37  0:09:16 7:32                    
29    5867 Cheryl Bellaire     F   61  78.4      0:23:53.06 7:41  0:09:33 7:46  1        F6069    
30    5854 Tara Todd           F   41  62.0      0:24:32.44 7:54  0:09:31 7:44  2        F4049    
31    5885 Grant Chotkowski    M   14  53.7      0:25:14.02 8:07  0:09:28 7:41                    
32    5882 Margaret Friend     F   16  53.3      0:28:31.52 9:11  0:10:39 8:39                    
33    5852 M. Yurick           F   11  55.1      0:30:28.98 9:49  0:10:56 8:53                    
34    5891 Declan Boyce        M   14  33.1      0:40:55.02 13:10 0:13:44 11:10                   
35    5855 Stephanie Henson    F   48  36.9      0:43:40.35 14:03 0:15:16 12:25 3        F4049    


Male Overall 
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Anthony Gargani 5896 16  1       Lansdale PA US     17:02.52 
2     Drew Gillespie  5879 17  2       Havertown PA US    17:32.80 
3     Eric Smith      5962 41  3       West Chester PA US 18:06.01 


Female Overall 
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Katelyn Bernotas 5883 21  8       Chester Springs PA US 19:05.72 
2     Isabella Greco   5922 16  11      Collegeville PA US    19:12.19 
3     Allison DeLisi   5849 13  15      Phoenixville PA US    19:53.23 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Kristina Novick 5897 37  24      Wallingford PA US 21:58.52 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Andrew Evans 5892 39  5       West Chester PA US 18:32.46 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Patricia Heppelmann 5880 47  18      Malvern PA US         20:41.62 
2     Tara Todd           5854 41  30      Chester Springs PA US 24:32.44 
3     Stephanie Henson    5855 48  35      West Chester PA US    43:40.35 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Reza Manavi   5857 42  4       Willow Grove PA US    18:12.64 
2     RYAN Todd     5887 44  20      Chester Springs PA US 21:11.32 
3     Bryan Johnson 5871 48  22      Willow Grove PA US    21:35.92 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Paul Montini 5876 52  16      Huntingdon Valley PA US 20:16.52 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Cheryl Bellaire 5867 61  29      Exton PA US 23:53.06 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Robert Bezgin 5893 64  27      Exton PA US 23:20.65 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.