UIL 4A District 15 Championship

Mon October 12, 2020 Pittsburg, TX 75686 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time 
============ ===== ================== ===== ==== ================= =========== 
1            1     Jacob Berryhill    10    1748 Pittsburg         0:16:29.12  
2            2     Dai'Mond Harvey    11    1969 Pleasant Grove    0:17:02.80  
3            3     Emiliana Mejia     11    1992 Pleasant Grove    0:17:12.99  
4            4     Caleb Altman       11    1583 Gilmer            0:17:22.91  
5            5     Brooks Beck        12    1959 Pleasant Grove    0:17:33.71  
6            6     Lucas Edwards      12    1966 Pleasant Grove    0:17:35.96  
7            7     Adam Hartman       11    1692 Paris High        0:17:39.84  
8            8     Mark Bultemeier    9     1964 Pleasant Grove    0:17:42.43  
9            9     Isaac Castillo     12    1651 Paris High        0:17:46.58  
10           10    Omar Garza         12    1754 Pittsburg         0:17:47.68  
11           11    Elias Flores       11    1751 Pittsburg         0:17:59.53  
12           12    Pablo Melguizo     9     1701 Paris High        0:18:00.08  
13           13    Noah Allen         10    1643 Paris High        0:18:03.78  
14           14    Lisandro Hernandez 12    1693 Paris High        0:18:06.89  
15           15    Yedhi Ramirez      12    1786 Pittsburg         0:18:29.57  
16           16    Bryce Hollje       12    1694 Paris High        0:18:40.34  
17           17    Cruz Martinez      10    1770 Pittsburg         0:18:42.99  
18           18    Peyton Legrand     10    1988 Pleasant Grove    0:18:46.95  
19           19    Kelton Varner      10    1724 Paris High        0:18:47.62  
20           20    Philip Taber       9     1745 Paris North Lamar 0:18:51.52  
21           21    Austin Sims        9     1742 Paris North Lamar 0:18:57.27  
22           22    Carson Sanders     12    2022 Pleasant Grove    0:18:59.64  
23           23    Dawson Altman      11    1584 Gilmer            0:19:15.78  
24           24    Abraham Jaralillo  12    1759 Pittsburg         0:19:29.10  
25           25    Conner Russell     9     1738 Paris North Lamar 0:20:39.28  
26           26    Patrick O'Donnell  12    1736 Paris North Lamar 0:20:50.15  
27           27    Garrett Russell    10    1740 Paris North Lamar 0:21:10.78  
28           28    Luke Holyfield     10    1591 Gilmer            0:21:16.61  
29           29    Victor Benites     12    1747 Pittsburg         0:21:52.22  
30           30    Jayden Stephens    9     1594 Gilmer            0:22:10.61  
31           31    Jabier Bocanegra   12    1586 Gilmer            0:22:13.92  
32           32    Jiminez Guadalupe  12    1590 Gilmer            0:22:33.89  
33           33    Lino Diaz          9     1587 Gilmer            0:24:33.82  


Scored Boys
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Jacob Berryhill 1748 1       M      16:29.12 
2     Dai'Mond Harvey 1969 2       M      17:02.80 
3     Emiliana Mejia  1992 3       M      17:12.99 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.