North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.5 (Finals)

Sat October 17, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ==================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Brynn Brown          12    3533 Denton Guyer      0:16:13.52  5:14/M 
2            2     Colleen Stegmann     12    7376 Frisco Reedy      0:17:47.23  5:44/M 
3            3     Kate Leonard         12    5181 McKinney Boyd     0:17:58.42  5:48/M 
4            4     Alexis Svoboda       12    7569 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:16.53  5:54/M 
5            5     Kirstin Towle        12    7571 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:21.74  5:55/M 
6            6     Brenna Zerby         11    2143 Allen             0:18:46.74  6:03/M 
7            7     Mackenzie Davis            7961 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:49.26  6:04/M 
8            8     Bella Evans          11    5182 McKinney Boyd     0:18:50.91  6:05/M 
9            9     Chloe Smith                7962 Frisco Wakeland   0:19:04.66  6:09/M 
10           10    Mia McGlade          9     2145 Allen             0:19:05.58  6:10/M 
11           11    Paige Maple          12    5183 McKinney Boyd     0:19:06.64  6:10/M 
12           12    Kate Parsons         10    7151 Prosper           0:19:06.76  6:10/M 
13           13    Griffyn Young        12    6630 Plano West        0:19:06.84  6:10/M 
14           14    Cori Cochran               7963 Frisco Wakeland   0:19:09.04  6:11/M 
15           15    Zoie Eserman         11    3535 Denton Guyer      0:19:09.34  6:11/M 
16           16    Jenna Leonard        12    5185 McKinney Boyd     0:19:12.18  6:12/M 
17           17    Carys Stephenson     10    3534 Denton Guyer      0:19:27.44  6:17/M 
18           18    Ashley Gray          11    2144 Allen             0:19:29.53  6:17/M 
19           19    Ryan Savage          11    6634 Plano West        0:19:37.56  6:20/M 
20           20    Caroline Wildrick    12    2146 Allen             0:19:38.56  6:20/M 
21           21    Elise Warhoftig      12    7378 Frisco Reedy      0:19:43.19  6:22/M 
22           22    Carly Hunt           9     5184 McKinney Boyd     0:19:43.31  6:22/M 
23           23    Lindsey Teufel       9     7570 Prosper Rock Hill 0:19:43.53  6:22/M 
24           24    Teigan Westbury      9     5186 McKinney Boyd     0:19:52.68  6:25/M 
25           25    Ava Yocum                  7966 Frisco Wakeland   0:19:53.14  6:25/M 
26           26    Ava Kirkendall       11    7148 Prosper           0:19:54.44  6:25/M 
27           27    Azariah Love         10    7566 Prosper Rock Hill 0:19:59.74  6:27/M 
28           28    Caitlyn Kennedy      11    7147 Prosper           0:20:03.19  6:28/M 
29           29    Leah Heil            9     6637 Plano West        0:20:08.18  6:30/M 
30           30    Ashley Dalleske            7965 Frisco Wakeland   0:20:08.46  6:30/M 
31           31    Faith Talbott        11    5188 McKinney Boyd     0:20:13.25  6:31/M 
32           32    Eliana Perks         10    3536 Denton Guyer      0:20:18.38  6:33/M 
33           33    Madeline Fricke      12    7368 Frisco Reedy      0:20:22.96  6:35/M 
34           34    Lily Powell          9     7373 Frisco Reedy      0:20:23.32  6:35/M 
35           35    Abby Meseberg        10    2147 Allen             0:20:24.82  6:35/M 
36           36    Rees Van Voorhis     11    7572 Prosper Rock Hill 0:20:27.29  6:36/M 
37           37    Abishai Aryee        12    7140 Prosper           0:20:28.55  6:36/M 
38           38    Libby Griffin        9     3539 Denton Guyer      0:20:31.21  6:37/M 
39           39    Gabrielle Moussas    11    7567 Prosper Rock Hill 0:20:31.43  6:37/M 
40           40    Mckenna Smith              8000 Frisco Wakeland   0:20:31.55  6:37/M 
41                 Rosalene Perez Reyes 11    5190 McKinney Boyd     0:20:32.89  6:38/M 
42           41    Campbell Jordan      9     2148 Allen             0:20:42.13  6:41/M 
43                 Grace Morrissey      10    5187 McKinney Boyd     0:20:44.69  6:42/M 
44           42    Luisa Perez-Bauer          7970 Frisco Wakeland   0:20:44.99  6:42/M 
45                 Brooke Hartshorn           7964 Frisco Wakeland   0:20:47.64  6:42/M 
46           43    Saloni Nehra         11    7371 Frisco Reedy      0:20:47.82  6:43/M 
47           44    Carissa Reyes        10    7153 Prosper           0:20:50.88  6:44/M 
48                 Emma Thomas                7968 Frisco Wakeland   0:20:52.65  6:44/M 
49           45    Rylee Gleich         11    7143 Prosper           0:20:52.88  6:44/M 
50           46    Leah Kanzler         10    7565 Prosper Rock Hill 0:20:56.91  6:45/M 
51           47    Katelyn Ballentine   9     7363 Frisco Reedy      0:20:57.44  6:46/M 
52           48    Jenna McKenzie       12    3537 Denton Guyer      0:21:02.14  6:47/M 
53                 Samantha Boettiger   9     7564 Prosper Rock Hill 0:21:03.73  6:48/M 
54           49    Hailey Hurd          10    3570 Denton Guyer      0:21:06.52  6:49/M 
55           50    Vivianne Farlander   11    6639 Plano West        0:21:09.16  6:49/M 
56                 Mae Boedker                7967 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:09.34  6:49/M 
57           51    Mary Alice Sheley    10    2149 Allen             0:21:38.28  6:59/M 
58                 Arden Cravy          11    5189 McKinney Boyd     0:21:45.11  7:01/M 
59           52    Copeland McCormack   10    6645 Plano West        0:21:58.64  7:05/M 
60           53    Jane Goldberg        10    7369 Frisco Reedy      0:22:01.43  7:06/M 
61           54    Emily Erb            12    7142 Prosper           0:22:05.02  7:07/M 
62                 Mikaela Woodard      12    7573 Prosper Rock Hill 0:22:21.88  7:13/M 
63                 Eden Souare          10    2152 Allen             0:22:25.47  7:14/M 
64                 Olivia Johnson       11    2151 Allen             0:22:37.74  7:18/M 
65           55    Paige Rogers         9     6775 Plano West        0:22:39.35  7:19/M 
66           56    Alex Kennington      12    6651 Plano West        0:22:46.68  7:21/M 
67                 Caroline McQuaid     9     6648 Plano West        0:22:53.48  7:23/M 
68                 Sydney Gross         11    2150 Allen             0:22:57.50  7:24/M 
69                 Maddie Tschantz      9     6649 Plano West        0:23:00.82  7:25/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Brynn Brown      3533 1       F      16:13.52 
2     Colleen Stegmann 7376 2       F      17:47.23 
3     Kate Leonard     5181 3       F      17:58.42 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.