North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.5 (Finals)

Sat October 17, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                        Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== =========================== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Peyton Benson               5676 Frisco Memorial   0:19:06.08  6:10/M 
2            2     Erin O'Brien                5686 Frisco Memorial   0:19:39.04  6:20/M 
3            3     Ellen Van Caenegem          5869 North Forney      0:20:07.62  6:30/M 
4                  Grace Easley                2439 Frisco Centennial 0:20:30.08  6:37/M 
5                  Sage Lancaster              2968 Denton Ryan       0:20:30.70  6:37/M 
6            4     Frisco High Runner Bib 3320 3320 Frisco High       0:20:51.21  6:44/M 
7            5     Elham Hussein               6875 Princeton         0:21:08.43  6:49/M 
8                  Katia Loredo                3628 Frisco Heritage   0:21:09.78  6:50/M 
9            6     Frisco High Runner Bib 3316 3316 Frisco High       0:21:11.76  6:50/M 
10           7     Frisco High Runner Bib 3321 3321 Frisco High       0:21:28.66  6:56/M 
11           8     Aubrey Leverton             6876 Princeton         0:21:32.51  6:57/M 
12           9     Janelle MacIas              2334 Denton Braswell   0:21:55.43  7:04/M 
13           10    Bria Dillard                6871 Princeton         0:22:22.39  7:13/M 
14           11    Amiya Crosslin              2329 Denton Braswell   0:22:31.95  7:16/M 
15           12    Ashlyn Franck               6873 Princeton         0:22:33.56  7:17/M 
16           13    Molly Burgraff              5677 Frisco Memorial   0:22:34.41  7:17/M 
17           14    Karen Gaytan                6874 Princeton         0:22:36.79  7:18/M 
18           15    Lexus Wolbert               6881 Princeton         0:22:38.86  7:18/M 
19           16    Kylie Sonday                2341 Denton Braswell   0:22:41.59  7:19/M 
20           17    Alyssa Hood                 5863 North Forney      0:22:44.81  7:20/M 
21           18    Emmanuella Mbonu            2338 Denton Braswell   0:22:45.81  7:21/M 
22           19    Georgia Farrell             5679 Frisco Memorial   0:22:46.89  7:21/M 
23           20    Ashley O'Horo               5687 Frisco Memorial   0:22:47.46  7:21/M 
24           21    Evelyn Flores               2332 Denton Braswell   0:22:51.27  7:22/M 
25           22    Madison Kimbell             5683 Frisco Memorial   0:22:53.86  7:23/M 
26           23    Emma Folkmann               5680 Frisco Memorial   0:22:54.31  7:23/M 
27           24    Lysbeth Chavez              5858 North Forney      0:23:00.88  7:25/M 
28                 Chinazaekpere F Okoye       2967 Denton Ryan       0:23:13.19  7:29/M 
29           25    Gabriel Owens               6879 Princeton         0:23:16.67  7:31/M 
30           26    Alyssa Hernandez            2333 Denton Braswell   0:23:19.96  7:32/M 
31           27    Frisco High Runner Bib 3323 3323 Frisco High       0:23:20.11  7:32/M 
32                 Amaya Malhas                6878 Princeton         0:23:25.75  7:33/M 
33           28    Jocelyn Barajas             5857 North Forney      0:23:58.26  7:44/M 
34           29    Frisco High Runner Bib 3319 3319 Frisco High       0:24:04.25  7:46/M 
35           30    Reagan Netherland           2339 Denton Braswell   0:24:29.49  7:54/M 
36                 Annah Berg                  2441 Frisco Centennial 0:24:32.46  7:55/M 
37                 Macy Cobb                   2440 Frisco Centennial 0:24:44.71  7:59/M 
38           31    Frisco High Runner Bib 3318 3318 Frisco High       0:25:13.11  8:08/M 
39           32    Jessica Guardiola           5860 North Forney      0:25:29.69  8:13/M 
40           33    Melissa Hancock             5861 North Forney      0:25:42.69  8:18/M 
41           34    Jersey Rankin               5868 North Forney      0:25:53.42  8:21/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Peyton Benson      5676 1       F      19:06.08 
2     Erin O'Brien       5686 2       F      19:39.04 
3     Ellen Van Caenegem 5869 3       F      20:07.62 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.