North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.5 (Finals)

Sat October 17, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Travis Jasper      12    6539 Plano East        0:16:07.40  5:12/M 
2            2     William Salony     12    6196 Richardson Pearce 0:16:11.48  5:13/M 
3            3     Jacob Whittington  10    6200 Richardson Pearce 0:16:47.30  5:25/M 
4            4     Donovan Bush       10    6540 Plano East        0:16:53.53  5:27/M 
5            5     Graydon Cowgill    12    5547 McKinney North    0:16:55.60  5:28/M 
6            6     Andrew Jauregui    10    4540 Frisco Liberty    0:16:55.96  5:28/M 
7            7     Noah Gonzales      10    6541 Plano East        0:16:56.50  5:28/M 
8            8     Finn Boylan        10    6182 Richardson Pearce 0:17:06.72  5:31/M 
9            9     Chance Moore       10    4543 Frisco Liberty    0:17:07.81  5:32/M 
10           10    Manish Mallik      12    6542 Plano East        0:17:07.96  5:32/M 
11           11    Rohan Springer     12    6543 Plano East        0:17:12.17  5:33/M 
12           12    Mckay Miller       12    6193 Richardson Pearce 0:17:14.62  5:34/M 
13           13    Benjamin Davenport 10    6185 Richardson Pearce 0:17:15.52  5:34/M 
14           14    Kyle Thomas        12    6544 Plano East        0:17:31.37  5:39/M 
15           15    Jesus Martinez     12    5361 McKinney          0:17:37.65  5:41/M 
16           16    Kirk Gillispie     9     2724 Crandall          0:17:44.66  5:43/M 
17           17    Devansh Saxena     11    4541 Frisco Liberty    0:17:49.49  5:45/M 
18           18    Allen Vasques      12    4542 Frisco Liberty    0:17:54.58  5:47/M 
19           19    Takumi Harima      10    4546 Frisco Liberty    0:17:57.40  5:48/M 
20           20    Ivan Montgomery    12    5562 McKinney North    0:17:57.90  5:48/M 
21           21    Fernando Leyva-Mon 10    4544 Frisco Liberty    0:17:59.70  5:48/M 
22           22    Abram Zavala       10    5567 McKinney North    0:17:59.96  5:48/M 
23           23    Jaxon Soto         11    5364 McKinney          0:18:00.27  5:48/M 
24           24    Jake Ramey         10    6546 Plano East        0:18:01.62  5:49/M 
25           25    Patrick McGarrahan 12    6192 Richardson Pearce 0:18:01.70  5:49/M 
26                 Kairo Moore        12    3116 Forney            0:18:03.72  5:50/M 
27           26    Jovan Costilla     12    6184 Richardson Pearce 0:18:04.68  5:50/M 
28           27    Michael Coppinger  11    4545 Frisco Liberty    0:18:06.32  5:50/M 
29           28    Adam Janah         10    5358 McKinney          0:18:07.42  5:51/M 
30           29    Nathan Moore       9     8170 Wylie High        0:18:08.24  5:51/M 
31                 Landry Brown       12    6183 Richardson Pearce 0:18:11.16  5:52/M 
32           30    Walker Cox         9     2722 Crandall          0:18:13.38  5:53/M 
33           31    Alexander Elsworth 11    5353 McKinney          0:18:14.29  5:53/M 
34           32    Lance Hulin        10    5556 McKinney North    0:18:14.43  5:53/M 
35                 Chris Coppinger    11    4547 Frisco Liberty    0:18:16.22  5:54/M 
36           33    Riken Smith        9     8173 Wylie High        0:18:16.30  5:54/M 
37           34    Kiaan Doolabh      10    5550 McKinney North    0:18:21.62  5:55/M 
38           35    Elyjah Valdez      11    5565 McKinney North    0:18:23.84  5:56/M 
39                 Mason Vega         12    6198 Richardson Pearce 0:18:27.66  5:57/M 
40           36    Asher Lauderdale   12    5360 McKinney          0:18:29.54  5:58/M 
41           37    Carter Deyager     10    5549 McKinney North    0:18:31.11  5:58/M 
42                 Owen Spence        12    6197 Richardson Pearce 0:18:31.24  5:58/M 
43           38    Sebastian Valdez   10    2727 Crandall          0:18:36.58  6:00/M 
44           39    Liam Gardiner      10    8165 Wylie High        0:18:38.62  6:01/M 
45                 Juan Arce          11    4549 Frisco Liberty    0:18:42.66  6:02/M 
46           40    Davila Ben         11    5350 McKinney          0:18:43.22  6:02/M 
47           41    Alex Luna          10    8169 Wylie High        0:18:43.72  6:02/M 
48                 Liam Kelly         12    5558 McKinney North    0:18:46.92  6:04/M 
49           42    Jordan Durst       10    5352 McKinney          0:18:51.62  6:05/M 
50                 Ali Fawaz          10    5551 McKinney North    0:18:53.82  6:06/M 
51                 Carter Walters     12    5367 McKinney          0:18:55.34  6:06/M 
52                 Timothy Jones      11    5359 McKinney          0:18:56.29  6:07/M 
53           43    Remay Abraha       9     8161 Wylie High        0:19:00.04  6:08/M 
54           44    Hudson Widner      12    8178 Wylie High        0:19:00.63  6:08/M 
55                 Jose Guzman        11    5553 McKinney North    0:19:12.91  6:12/M 
56           45    Kian Venrick       11    2728 Crandall          0:19:14.54  6:12/M 
57           46    Seth Strawther     12    2720 Crandall          0:19:24.28  6:16/M 
58           47    Devin Ugochukwu    9     8176 Wylie High        0:19:29.12  6:17/M 
59                 William Snopik     12    8174 Wylie High        0:19:35.16  6:19/M 
60                 Noah Guthrie       10    8166 Wylie High        0:19:46.92  6:23/M 
61           48    Brayden Wagner     12    2729 Crandall          0:19:51.50  6:24/M 
62                 Payton Bryant      12    3112 Forney            0:19:54.15  6:25/M 
63                 Colton Gautreaux   10    3114 Forney            0:19:55.43  6:26/M 
64           49    Billy Hernandez    10    2725 Crandall          0:19:56.69  6:26/M 
65                 Nicholas Riedl     11    4548 Frisco Liberty    0:20:35.86  6:39/M 
66                 Sean Cordeiro      11    3113 Forney            0:22:34.52  7:17/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Travis Jasper     6539 1       M      16:07.40 
2     William Salony    6196 2       M      16:11.48 
3     Jacob Whittington 6200 3       M      16:47.30 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.