North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.5 (Finals)

Sat October 17, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                        Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== =========================== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Frisco High Runner Bib 3328 3328 Frisco High       0:15:52.82  5:07/M 
2            2     Soham Patli                 3754 Frisco Heritage   0:15:53.35  5:08/M 
3            3     Jackson Parrish             2949 Denton Ryan       0:16:57.22  5:28/M 
4            4     Kyler Steele                2581 Frisco Centennial 0:17:02.63  5:30/M 
5            5     Joseph Arrona               2343 Denton Braswell   0:17:12.74  5:33/M 
6            6     Adriel Vila                 5695 Frisco Memorial   0:17:32.34  5:39/M 
7            7     Jude Croswell               2346 Denton Braswell   0:17:33.46  5:40/M 
8            8     Jotham Asmerom              5688 Frisco Memorial   0:17:40.36  5:42/M 
9            9     Frisco High Runner Bib 3305 3305 Frisco High       0:17:44.44  5:43/M 
10           10    Utkarsh Dubey               3750 Frisco Heritage   0:17:52.84  5:46/M 
11           11    Daniel Maya-Gomez           6991 Princeton         0:18:08.98  5:51/M 
12           12    Luis Cerda                  6984 Princeton         0:18:14.64  5:53/M 
13           13    Sawyer Butler               5689 Frisco Memorial   0:18:26.32  5:57/M 
14           14    Connor Rohman               5957 North Forney      0:18:29.82  5:58/M 
15           15    Riley Sheets                2357 Denton Braswell   0:18:31.57  5:59/M 
16           16    Roberto Carter              5690 Frisco Memorial   0:18:35.03  6:00/M 
17           17    Shaik Hatim                 2587 Frisco Centennial 0:18:40.69  6:02/M 
18           18    Hugh Lokar                  5693 Frisco Memorial   0:18:44.08  6:03/M 
19           19    Gannon Hall                 3751 Frisco Heritage   0:18:46.63  6:03/M 
20           20    Praval Kalliiapara          3752 Frisco Heritage   0:18:50.71  6:05/M 
21           21    Noah Tao                    2579 Frisco Centennial 0:18:54.34  6:06/M 
22           22    Nathan Dellinger            2348 Denton Braswell   0:18:54.93  6:06/M 
23           23    Bryan Martinez              6990 Princeton         0:18:56.04  6:06/M 
24           24    Ethan Crooks                3757 Frisco Heritage   0:18:56.51  6:07/M 
25           25    Prakul Singh                2582 Frisco Centennial 0:19:01.58  6:08/M 
26           26    Jose Gurrola                6987 Princeton         0:19:02.22  6:08/M 
27           27    Michael Sepe                2946 Denton Ryan       0:19:15.55  6:13/M 
28           28    Chase Buerger               2345 Denton Braswell   0:19:15.86  6:13/M 
29           29    Frisco High Runner Bib 3306 3306 Frisco High       0:19:16.60  6:13/M 
30           30    Fernando Anchondo Garcia    6981 Princeton         0:19:19.31  6:14/M 
31           31    Kaleb Kinnart               5951 North Forney      0:19:24.03  6:15/M 
32           32    Wyatt Shipley               6993 Princeton         0:19:26.99  6:16/M 
33           33    Zach Torres                 5694 Frisco Memorial   0:19:33.45  6:19/M 
34           34    Yuval Marom                 2585 Frisco Centennial 0:19:34.61  6:19/M 
35           35    John Bahati                 5947 North Forney      0:19:36.15  6:19/M 
36           36    Thomas Wakefield            3760 Frisco Heritage   0:19:37.02  6:20/M 
37           37    Colin Robertson             5956 North Forney      0:19:41.28  6:21/M 
38           38    Justin Thai                 3756 Frisco Heritage   0:19:45.99  6:23/M 
39           39    Datravian Brown             5948 North Forney      0:19:55.60  6:26/M 
40           40    Rene Rojas                  5958 North Forney      0:19:57.19  6:26/M 
41           41    Benjamin Valencia           5959 North Forney      0:19:58.08  6:26/M 
42           42    Caden Clarke                2956 Denton Ryan       0:20:09.28  6:30/M 
43           43    Rishi Bais                  2588 Frisco Centennial 0:20:12.31  6:31/M 
44                 Farhan Syed                 3755 Frisco Heritage   0:20:14.41  6:32/M 
45           44    Frisco High Runner Bib 3304 3304 Frisco High       0:20:24.05  6:35/M 
46           45    Amir Abdelgawad             2589 Frisco Centennial 0:20:25.99  6:35/M 
47                 Gabriel Guthua              5950 North Forney      0:20:26.26  6:36/M 
48           46    Frisco High Runner Bib 3311 3311 Frisco High       0:20:26.89  6:36/M 
49           47    Caden Castro                5691 Frisco Memorial   0:20:31.43  6:37/M 
50           48    Isaac Smith                 2945 Denton Ryan       0:21:21.73  6:53/M 
51                 Tyler Nelson                3758 Frisco Heritage   0:21:30.31  6:56/M 
52           49    Brock Remington             2948 Denton Ryan       0:21:33.07  6:57/M 
53                 Luis Morales                5954 North Forney      0:21:44.03  7:01/M 
54                 Chris Prado                 5955 North Forney      0:21:50.99  7:03/M 
55           50    Hayden King                 2951 Denton Ryan       0:22:06.38  7:08/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name                        Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =========================== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Frisco High Runner Bib 3328 3328 1       M      15:52.82 
2     Soham Patli                 3754 2       M      15:53.35 
3     Jackson Parrish             2949 3       M      16:57.22 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.