North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.5 (Finals)

Sat October 17, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                           Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ============================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Sophia Pickens                 10    5580 McKinney North    0:22:08.12  7:08/M 
2            2     Reese Lee                      12    5575 McKinney North    0:22:17.79  7:12/M 
3            3     Alma Pena                      9     5579 McKinney North    0:22:50.73  7:22/M 
4            4     Caroline Roberts               9     6169 Richardson Pearce 0:22:54.53  7:23/M 
5            5     Gabriella Alvarez              10    6547 Plano East        0:23:04.87  7:27/M 
6            6     Ana Mendizabal                 12    5576 McKinney North    0:23:07.22  7:27/M 
7            7     Amaiyah Harrison               10    2713 Crandall          0:23:40.31  7:38/M 
8            8     Samantha Pupo                  10    6548 Plano East        0:23:43.00  7:39/M 
9            9     Ntsongmboma Tayem              10    6172 Richardson Pearce 0:23:46.56  7:40/M 
10           10    Caroline Gesin                 12    6175 Richardson Pearce 0:23:50.83  7:42/M 
11           11    Sydney George                  12    5570 McKinney North    0:23:53.63  7:42/M 
12           12    Nikki Morgan                   10    5578 McKinney North    0:24:03.13  7:46/M 
13           13    Emily Wilkerson                11    6179 Richardson Pearce 0:24:06.81  7:47/M 
14           14    Madison Besherse               9     2708 Crandall          0:24:07.51  7:47/M 
15           15    Delaney Vanderpool             9     6174 Richardson Pearce 0:24:08.61  7:47/M 
16           16    Sophia Manganiello             9     6165 Richardson Pearce 0:24:10.13  7:48/M 
17           17    Hayden Kessels                 9     6164 Richardson Pearce 0:24:14.94  7:49/M 
18           18    Taylor Pardon                  9     8188 Wylie High        0:24:16.19  7:50/M 
19                 Brooke Davis                   9     5372 McKinney          0:24:32.63  7:55/M 
20           19    Megan Freeman                  11    2712 Crandall          0:24:37.28  7:57/M 
21           20    Chainey Minter                 12    3105 Forney            0:24:40.74  7:58/M 
22                 Alejandra Grimaldo             9     5375 McKinney          0:24:41.34  7:58/M 
23           21    Kassandra Pierce               10    3107 Forney            0:24:48.18  8:00/M 
24           22    Madison Caffey                 9     8181 Wylie High        0:24:49.94  8:01/M 
25           23    Shiori Harima                  11    4536 Frisco Liberty    0:24:54.42  8:02/M 
26           24    Julia Rigby                    12    8189 Wylie High        0:24:57.52  8:03/M 
27           25    Jackie Cooke                   10    8182 Wylie High        0:24:59.05  8:04/M 
28                 Samantha Fisher                12    6162 Richardson Pearce 0:24:59.24  8:04/M 
29           26    Chloe Campbell                 11    4538 Frisco Liberty    0:25:17.10  8:09/M 
30           27    Avery McCoy                    9     8185 Wylie High        0:25:19.04  8:10/M 
31           28    Nevaeh Munoz                   9     2734 Crandall          0:25:19.30  8:10/M 
32           29    Madison Canales                10    2709 Crandall          0:25:22.06  8:11/M 
33           30    Lydia Chavez                   9     6549 Plano East        0:25:22.26  8:11/M 
34           31    Meera Bhakta                   11    6561 Plano East        0:25:24.54  8:12/M 
35                 Shannon Hawthorne              11    6163 Richardson Pearce 0:25:25.93  8:12/M 
36           32    Ariana Khan                    12    4527 Frisco Liberty    0:25:28.61  8:13/M 
37           33    Laisha Garcia                  12    3103 Forney            0:25:34.42  8:15/M 
38           34    Natalie Trautman               11    4532 Frisco Liberty    0:25:39.02  8:16/M 
39                 Abigail Moore                  12    5377 McKinney          0:25:43.52  8:18/M 
40           35    Ryann Cyriaque                 9     3100 Forney            0:25:44.86  8:18/M 
41                 Alyssa Salazar                 9     5381 McKinney          0:26:13.26  8:28/M 
42           36    Natalie Cotton                 9     6550 Plano East        0:26:17.52  8:29/M 
43                 Allie Tracy                    11    6173 Richardson Pearce 0:26:26.58  8:32/M 
44           37    Frida Vesey                    12    5585 McKinney North    0:26:26.76  8:32/M 
45           38    Frisco Liberty Runner Bib 4528       4528 Frisco Liberty    0:26:29.88  8:33/M 
46           39    Hannah Owen                    11    3106 Forney            0:26:38.59  8:36/M 
47           40    Evelyn Hernandez               10    2732 Crandall          0:26:55.34  8:41/M 
48           41    Gizelle Banda                  10    3097 Forney            0:29:09.14  9:24/M 
49           42    Arianna Fitzgerald             9     6551 Plano East        0:29:14.85  9:26/M 
50           43    Bianca Sowels                  9     2733 Crandall          0:29:37.93  9:34/M 
51                 Ingrid Santamaria              10    5584 McKinney North    0:29:53.82  9:39/M 
52           44    Melanie Aguilar                12    3095 Forney            0:30:39.92  9:54/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Sophia Pickens 5580 1       F      22:08.12 
2     Reese Lee      5575 2       F      22:17.79 
3     Alma Pena      5579 3       F      22:50.73 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.