North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.5 (Finals)

Sat October 17, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                            Grade Bib  Team                      Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== =============================== ===== ==== ========================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Angeline Mercado                9     6293 Plano Senior HS           0:21:57.64  7:05/M 
2            2     Belle Hinnant                   9     3971 Frisco Independence       0:22:20.72  7:12/M 
3                  Faith Seddig                    10    8320 Wylie East                0:22:40.76  7:19/M 
4            3     Mireya Romero                   10    6296 Plano Senior HS           0:22:48.22  7:21/M 
5            4     Samantha Duarte                 10    3969 Frisco Independence       0:23:15.67  7:30/M 
6            5     Taylor Kittrell                 12    6290 Plano Senior HS           0:23:25.24  7:33/M 
7            6     Shauna Huggins                  11    6285 Plano Senior HS           0:23:38.98  7:38/M 
8            7     Bridtnhy Arroyo                 12    6280 Plano Senior HS           0:23:43.74  7:39/M 
9                  Morgan Broom                    10    8311 Wylie East                0:23:51.03  7:42/M 
10           8     Adalae Morrow                   11    6294 Plano Senior HS           0:24:11.40  7:48/M 
11           9     Delia Stapp                     9     3979 Frisco Independence       0:24:15.08  7:49/M 
12           10    Chloe Janecek                   12    6287 Plano Senior HS           0:24:38.68  7:57/M 
13           11    Sabrina Lefavour                10    3976 Frisco Independence       0:25:07.90  8:06/M 
14                 Kaili Schmidt                   9     4737 Little Elm                0:25:27.45  8:13/M 
15                 Hannah Kennington               9     4734 Little Elm                0:25:42.99  8:18/M 
16                 Fiona Theriault                 10    6299 Plano Senior HS           0:25:55.86  8:22/M 
17                 Marissa Essenburg               11    4314 Lebanon Trail High School 0:26:01.56  8:24/M 
18                 Allison Serna                   11    4739 Little Elm                0:26:27.21  8:32/M 
19                 Lebanon Trail H Runner Bib 4213       4213 Lebanon Trail High School 0:26:29.38  8:33/M 
20           12    Jada Ward                       10    3981 Frisco Independence       0:26:37.06  8:35/M 
21                 Amai Bobbett                    10    6281 Plano Senior HS           0:27:55.39  9:00/M 
22                 Allison Mills                   11    4736 Little Elm                0:29:38.44  9:34/M 
23                 Ella O'Brien                    12    4318 Lebanon Trail High School 0:30:25.46  9:49/M 
24                 Elizabeth Sanchez               10    8319 Wylie East                0:30:38.88  9:53/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Angeline Mercado 6293 1       F      21:57.64 
2     Belle Hinnant    3971 2       F      22:20.72 
3     Mireya Romero    6296 4       F      22:48.22 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.