North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.5 (Finals)

Sat October 17, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name              Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================= ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Scott Young       11    6790 Plano West        0:17:23.89  5:37/M 
2            2     Matthew Parks     11    6792 Plano West        0:17:29.86  5:39/M 
3            3     Trevor Donohue    11    6796 Plano West        0:17:32.30  5:39/M 
4            4     Jonah Hawkins     11    5173 McKinney Boyd     0:17:39.15  5:42/M 
5            5     Martin Adel       10    6795 Plano West        0:17:39.95  5:42/M 
6            6     Daniel Culver     10    7157 Prosper           0:17:40.72  5:42/M 
7            7     Jun Deng          10    5176 McKinney Boyd     0:17:42.84  5:43/M 
8            8     Carter Israelson  12    5172 McKinney Boyd     0:17:43.58  5:43/M 
9            9     Ryan Ashton       9     5175 McKinney Boyd     0:17:44.68  5:43/M 
10           10    Logan Fabrega     9     6798 Plano West        0:17:47.72  5:44/M 
11           11    Zach Barisa             7988 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:48.81  5:45/M 
12           12    Aiden Maricle           7989 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:48.95  5:45/M 
13           13    Simone Vellani    10    6793 Plano West        0:17:49.64  5:45/M 
14           14    Will Shepherd     9     6794 Plano West        0:17:51.64  5:46/M 
15           15    Austin Dunker           7990 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:51.98  5:46/M 
16           16    Michael Morell    11    2170 Allen             0:17:54.19  5:47/M 
17           17    Thomas Hayes            7991 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:55.20  5:47/M 
18           18    Dashiell Browne   9     3560 Denton Guyer      0:18:07.51  5:51/M 
19           19    Judson Smith            7993 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:08.20  5:51/M 
20           20    Paarth Jamdagneya 10    2175 Allen             0:18:12.56  5:52/M 
21           21    Bradley Simpson   10    5174 McKinney Boyd     0:18:12.99  5:53/M 
22           22    Reese Holt              7994 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:14.74  5:53/M 
23           23    Aaron Erb         12    7160 Prosper           0:18:15.83  5:53/M 
24           24    Ethan Francisco   12    5178 McKinney Boyd     0:18:16.04  5:54/M 
25           25    Jack Goode        11    2174 Allen             0:18:17.04  5:54/M 
26           26    Bryan Nam         9     7168 Prosper           0:18:17.10  5:54/M 
27                 Ben Whitson       11    6788 Plano West        0:18:19.37  5:55/M 
28           27    Will Carlisle     10    7155 Prosper           0:18:20.31  5:55/M 
29           28    Andrew Tambasco   9     5177 McKinney Boyd     0:18:20.39  5:55/M 
30                 Dylan Anderson    12    5179 McKinney Boyd     0:18:23.94  5:56/M 
31           29    Nathan Hutto      9     7577 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:24.90  5:56/M 
32           30    Zach Smullen            7996 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:29.80  5:58/M 
33                 Mikey Winne             7995 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:31.14  5:58/M 
34           31    Zach Sanderford   12    2178 Allen             0:18:33.39  5:59/M 
35                 Chris Box               7992 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:38.30  6:01/M 
36                 Hayden Labianca         7997 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:42.30  6:02/M 
37                 Edwin Portillo    9     6791 Plano West        0:18:45.02  6:03/M 
38           32    Christian Dutcher 12    7383 Frisco Reedy      0:18:46.12  6:03/M 
39           33    Andrew Arends     9     7382 Frisco Reedy      0:18:49.18  6:04/M 
40           34    Conner Fergus     12    2173 Allen             0:18:49.94  6:04/M 
41                 Sean Lucas        10    5171 McKinney Boyd     0:18:51.42  6:05/M 
42           35    Harrison Gallo    11    2172 Allen             0:18:57.01  6:07/M 
43           36    Caleb Kaufman     10    3561 Denton Guyer      0:19:03.88  6:09/M 
44           37    Brandon Rosengren 10    3563 Denton Guyer      0:19:04.79  6:09/M 
45           38    Parker Vannatter  12    2177 Allen             0:19:11.33  6:11/M 
46           39    Evan Petermeier   9     7579 Prosper Rock Hill 0:19:11.51  6:11/M 
47                 Adam Tregoning    12    5180 McKinney Boyd     0:19:14.27  6:12/M 
48           40    Remington Martin  9     7166 Prosper           0:19:19.21  6:14/M 
49           41    Sam Erb           10    7161 Prosper           0:19:21.99  6:15/M 
50           42    Jacob Rosario     10    7396 Frisco Reedy      0:19:25.63  6:16/M 
51           43    Grant Swift       9     3562 Denton Guyer      0:19:39.69  6:21/M 
52           44    Jack Berry        10    3565 Denton Guyer      0:19:39.89  6:21/M 
53           45    James Kavelish    10    3566 Denton Guyer      0:19:55.67  6:26/M 
54           46    Ian Willis        9     3568 Denton Guyer      0:20:06.58  6:29/M 
55           47    Tej Nagasamudra   9     7393 Frisco Reedy      0:20:21.68  6:34/M 
56           48    Zakaria Sisalem   11    7398 Frisco Reedy      0:20:29.41  6:37/M 
57           49    Steven Woody      12    7581 Prosper Rock Hill 0:20:33.70  6:38/M 
58                 Abraham Hernandez 11    2179 Allen             0:20:35.77  6:39/M 
59           50    Ethan Horsely     9     7576 Prosper Rock Hill 0:20:41.53  6:40/M 
60           51    Xavier Luna       11    7165 Prosper           0:20:42.07  6:41/M 
61                 Broc Hall         11    2171 Allen             0:20:43.26  6:41/M 
62                 Jackson Hall      12    2176 Allen             0:20:48.51  6:43/M 
63           52    Wyatt Campbell    11    7580 Prosper Rock Hill 0:21:11.10  6:50/M 
64           53    Tyler Nelson      11    7578 Prosper Rock Hill 0:21:15.18  6:51/M 
65           54    Christopher Clark 12    7574 Prosper Rock Hill 0:21:19.28  6:53/M 
66                 Haiden Vo         9     7582 Prosper Rock Hill 0:21:22.73  6:54/M 
67           55    Nolan Prescott    10    7394 Frisco Reedy      0:21:46.09  7:01/M 
68                 Cody Wineteer     9     7583 Prosper Rock Hill 0:21:46.09  7:01/M 
69           56    Noah Rosario      10    7397 Frisco Reedy      0:22:04.25  7:07/M 
70                 Alex Stark        9     7171 Prosper           0:22:26.42  7:14/M 
71                 George Kane       10    7389 Frisco Reedy      0:23:34.77  7:36/M 
72                 Alexander Joe     12    7388 Frisco Reedy      0:23:36.43  7:37/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Scott Young    6790 1       M      17:23.89 
2     Matthew Parks  6792 2       M      17:29.86 
3     Trevor Donohue 6796 3       M      17:32.30 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.