North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.5 (Finals)

Sat October 17, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== =================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Ryder Culbreath     9     5548 McKinney North    0:18:11.26  5:52/M 
2            2     Vinh Tran           11    6552 Plano East        0:18:27.10  5:57/M 
3            3     Giorgio Lanza       9     5559 McKinney North    0:18:29.20  5:58/M 
4            4     Jackson Warner      9     6199 Richardson Pearce 0:18:32.66  5:59/M 
5            5     Cole Riedner        11    6194 Richardson Pearce 0:18:41.90  6:02/M 
6            6     Lindan Jones        10    5557 McKinney North    0:18:49.41  6:04/M 
7            7     Jackson Roberts     11    6195 Richardson Pearce 0:18:53.52  6:06/M 
8            8     Andrew Egnatis      11    6188 Richardson Pearce 0:18:58.88  6:07/M 
9            9     Samuel Staffan      11    5563 McKinney North    0:19:02.76  6:09/M 
10           10    Noah Issiah Gamboa  11    5355 McKinney          0:19:06.36  6:10/M 
11           11    Paulo De Lira Gomez 12    6186 Richardson Pearce 0:19:07.63  6:10/M 
12           12    Evan Fisher         10    6189 Richardson Pearce 0:19:09.60  6:11/M 
13           13    Jacob Arroyo        9     6181 Richardson Pearce 0:19:12.11  6:12/M 
14                 Mark Dreyer         10    6187 Richardson Pearce 0:19:19.02  6:14/M 
15           14    Jaime Concha        12    6553 Plano East        0:19:21.76  6:15/M 
16           15    Andrew Meyers       10    5560 McKinney North    0:19:26.94  6:16/M 
17                 Noah Kiesling       11    6191 Richardson Pearce 0:19:27.83  6:17/M 
18           16    Nathaniel Giacchino 11    5552 McKinney North    0:19:32.77  6:18/M 
19                 Edwin Garcia        11    6190 Richardson Pearce 0:19:33.80  6:19/M 
20           17    Jaden Song          9     4551 Frisco Liberty    0:19:35.08  6:19/M 
21           18    Leonardo Reyez      12    8171 Wylie High        0:19:35.82  6:19/M 
22           19    Jason Bullock       10    5351 McKinney          0:19:52.82  6:25/M 
23           20    Graham Wilson       12    5368 McKinney          0:19:53.76  6:25/M 
24           21    Andrew Tesch        10    5366 McKinney          0:19:54.13  6:25/M 
25           22    Mohammad Hassan     12    5554 McKinney North    0:19:56.74  6:26/M 
26           23    Nathan Ha           10    6555 Plano East        0:20:04.96  6:29/M 
27                 Kyle Stockwell      9     5564 McKinney North    0:20:18.26  6:33/M 
28           24    Aiden Tyler         10    8175 Wylie High        0:20:21.26  6:34/M 
29           25    Jesus Rojas         9     6554 Plano East        0:20:21.64  6:34/M 
30           26    Silas Wilson        9     5370 McKinney          0:20:23.98  6:35/M 
31                 Nathan Miller       9     5561 McKinney North    0:20:26.78  6:36/M 
32                 John Ryan Wood      9     5566 McKinney North    0:20:27.86  6:36/M 
33           27    Garrett Smith       11    4555 Frisco Liberty    0:20:29.42  6:37/M 
34           28    Mitchel Pultz       9     5362 McKinney          0:20:30.16  6:37/M 
35                 Zachary Aryes       9     5546 McKinney North    0:20:37.25  6:39/M 
36                 Elliott Hernandez   9     5555 McKinney North    0:20:42.48  6:41/M 
37           29    Nathan Jones        11    8168 Wylie High        0:20:49.31  6:43/M 
38                 Conner Brett        12    2721 Crandall          0:20:51.91  6:44/M 
39           30    Nicholas Vansaders  10    8177 Wylie High        0:20:56.73  6:45/M 
40           31    Eric Corona         10    4550 Frisco Liberty    0:20:58.00  6:46/M 
41           32    Carter Bianchin     12    4552 Frisco Liberty    0:21:03.52  6:48/M 
42           33    Cade Krug           9     4553 Frisco Liberty    0:21:04.93  6:48/M 
43           34    Johnathan Ha        12    6558 Plano East        0:21:05.14  6:48/M 
44           35    Zain Naved          12    6556 Plano East        0:21:05.90  6:48/M 
45                 Samuel Esparza      12    2723 Crandall          0:21:18.58  6:52/M 
46           36    Ben Teng            12    4554 Frisco Liberty    0:21:54.39  7:04/M 
47           37    Logan Solis         10    5363 McKinney          0:21:59.57  7:06/M 
48                 Nathan Staiger      10    5365 McKinney          0:22:02.24  7:07/M 
49           38    Parker Eiben        10    8164 Wylie High        0:22:23.19  7:13/M 
50                 Sam Wilson          9     5369 McKinney          0:22:52.23  7:23/M 
51           39    Deleon Freeman      11    4558 Frisco Liberty    0:23:03.46  7:26/M 
52           40    Patrick Caldwell    10    6557 Plano East        0:23:27.62  7:34/M 
53                 Angel Perez         10    3117 Forney            0:23:35.75  7:37/M 
54                 Hayden Chamberlain  10    3111 Forney            0:24:01.97  7:45/M 
55                 Ryan Hellenguard    10    3115 Forney            0:25:08.09  8:06/M 
56                 Abhinav Krothapalli 11    4557 Frisco Liberty    0:25:20.97  8:11/M 
57                 Ian Kelly           11    6560 Plano East        0:25:31.31  8:14/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Ryder Culbreath 5548 1       M      18:11.26 
2     Vinh Tran       6552 2       M      18:27.10 
3     Giorgio Lanza   5559 3       M      18:29.20 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.