North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.5 (Finals)

Sat October 17, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Grade Bib  Team                Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ====================== ===== ==== =================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Charlie Thornton       9     4101 Dallas Jesuit       0:18:14.54  5:53/M 
2            2     Francisco Almaguer     9     4081 Dallas Jesuit       0:18:30.10  5:58/M 
3            3     Ethan Beyer            11    4083 Dallas Jesuit       0:18:36.50  6:00/M 
4            4     Raul Hernandez         10    4089 Dallas Jesuit       0:18:38.79  6:01/M 
5            5     Caden Cutchall         9     4086 Dallas Jesuit       0:18:53.18  6:06/M 
6                  Brian Hagadorn         10    3987 Frisco Independence 0:19:03.32  6:09/M 
7            6     Drew Lamberson         9     4091 Dallas Jesuit       0:19:05.90  6:10/M 
8            7     Joel Morales Dominguez 12    4749 Little Elm          0:19:06.24  6:10/M 
9            8     Shane Lester                 4969 Frisco Lone Star    0:19:12.02  6:12/M 
10                 Lance Hansen           9     3989 Frisco Independence 0:19:17.63  6:13/M 
11           9     Jacob Ovenshire        10    4094 Dallas Jesuit       0:19:22.24  6:15/M 
12                 Jackson Schutze        9     4098 Dallas Jesuit       0:19:30.09  6:17/M 
13           10    Humza Syed                   4973 Frisco Lone Star    0:19:34.62  6:19/M 
14                 Jackson Gillespie      10    3986 Frisco Independence 0:19:51.73  6:24/M 
15           11    Thomas Rueck           12    4752 Little Elm          0:20:04.24  6:28/M 
16                 Juan Rodriguez         9     4097 Dallas Jesuit       0:20:10.90  6:31/M 
17           12    Bryson Yochum          10    4760 Little Elm          0:20:11.68  6:31/M 
18           13    Logan Struxness        12    4754 Little Elm          0:20:41.76  6:41/M 
19                 Charlie Schwartz       9     4099 Dallas Jesuit       0:20:49.94  6:43/M 
20           14    Jorge Rodriguez              4972 Frisco Lone Star    0:21:32.38  6:57/M 
21           15    Joseph Watkins         12    4757 Little Elm          0:21:58.23  7:05/M 
22           16    Ben Terry              9     4756 Little Elm          0:22:11.21  7:09/M 
23           17    Caden Sommers                4974 Frisco Lone Star    0:22:13.23  7:10/M 
24                 Blake Waligura         9     3999 Frisco Independence 0:22:16.12  7:11/M 
25           18    Philip Tang                  4977 Frisco Lone Star    0:22:20.82  7:13/M 
26                 Ryan Tillery           11    8333 Wylie East          0:22:44.73  7:20/M 
27                 Tyler Allen            9     8323 Wylie East          0:23:02.90  7:26/M 
28           19    Braden Lester                4975 Frisco Lone Star    0:23:04.45  7:27/M 
29           20    Agam Sheth                   4976 Frisco Lone Star    0:23:51.87  7:42/M 
30           21    Aidan Semancik         10    4753 Little Elm          0:26:10.46  8:27/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Charlie Thornton   4101 1       M      18:14.54 
2     Francisco Almaguer 4081 2       M      18:30.10 
3     Ethan Beyer        4083 3       M      18:36.50 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.