Mosquito Joe Invitational

Fri October 16, 2020 Longview, TX 75604 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Bib   Team                 Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ================== ===== ==================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Ellie Galan        11638 Kaufman              0:12:18.57  6:09/M  
2            2     Alondra Campa      11617 Kaufman              0:12:30.48  6:15/M  
3            3     Barbara Ruiz       11636 Kaufman              0:12:41.07  6:21/M  
4            4     Joselyne Sanchez   11635 Kaufman              0:12:45.55  6:23/M  
5            5     Cristina Rosas     10047 Kilgore              0:12:45.59  6:23/M  
6            6     Emerith Hernandez  10635 Palestine            0:12:45.97  6:23/M  
7            7     Adiam Michael      8596  Cumberland Academy   0:12:46.05  6:23/M  
8            8     Blaire Bodenheimer 10184 Longview Spring Hill 0:12:51.17  6:26/M  
9            9     Emma Taylor        10077 Kilgore              0:12:55.18  6:28/M  
10           10    Jaira Garcia       11637 Kaufman              0:12:57.31  6:29/M  
11           11    Sloan Wilson       11634 Kaufman              0:13:00.59  6:30/M  
12                 Morgan Benge       11615 White Oak            0:13:05.87  6:33/M  
13           12    Lesly Herrera      8626  Kilgore              0:13:15.48  6:38/M  
14           13    Perla Bravo        10870 Waskom               0:13:16.62  6:38/M  
15           14    Macey Alston       11580 Union Grove          0:13:21.87  6:41/M  
16           15    Sophie Pyle        11583 Union Grove          0:13:22.90  6:41/M  
17           16    Samantha Rodriguez 10029 Kilgore              0:13:32.28  6:46/M  
18           17    Grecia Bravo       10866 Waskom               0:13:32.42  6:46/M  
19           18    Fatima Ornelas     8627  Kilgore              0:13:34.48  6:47/M  
20           19    Bethany Routt      10630 Lindale              0:13:47.09  6:54/M  
21           20    Yanelli Ruiz       10640 Palestine            0:13:47.28  6:54/M  
22           21    Danna Requena      8628  Kilgore              0:13:51.71  6:56/M  
23           22    Laicha Zuniga      10632 Lindale              0:13:57.83  6:59/M  
24           23    Vanessa Valasco    10080 Kilgore              0:14:00.40  7:00/M  
25           24    Smith Emma         8591  Cumberland Academy   0:14:00.99  7:00/M  
26           25    Jessica Mendez     10869 Waskom               0:14:04.27  7:02/M  
27           26    Ava Whiteman       11587 Union Grove          0:14:05.84  7:03/M  
28           27    Claire Fielder     10187 Longview Spring Hill 0:14:07.46  7:04/M  
29           28    Peyton Borens      10185 Longview Spring Hill 0:14:09.15  7:05/M  
30           29    Lisbet Posada      10872 Waskom               0:14:14.14  7:07/M  
31           30    Nataly Tapia       10631 Lindale              0:14:17.21  7:09/M  
32           31    Destiny Smith      10873 Waskom               0:14:26.51  7:13/M  
33           32    Samantha Chaidez   10627 Palestine            0:14:28.62  7:14/M  
34           33    Analeice Jones     11581 Union Grove          0:14:31.13  7:16/M  
35           34    Brenda Trevino     10642 Palestine            0:14:35.30  7:18/M  
36           35    Jenna Scott        11584 Union Grove          0:14:45.59  7:23/M  
37           36    Kenia Velazquez    11586 Union Grove          0:14:47.51  7:24/M  
38           37    Angelica Quintana  10871 Waskom               0:14:55.69  7:28/M  
39           38    Breanna Biggars    10713 Lindale              0:14:59.59  7:30/M  
40           39    Brooke Everest     10633 Lindale              0:14:59.87  7:30/M  
41           40    Amy Rangel         10638 Palestine            0:15:06.05  7:33/M  
42           41    Savannah Hinsley   8593  Cumberland Academy   0:15:17.33  7:39/M  
43           42    Addison Childers   10186 Longview Spring Hill 0:15:23.68  7:42/M  
44                 Abby Quesenberry   11616 White Oak            0:16:13.01  8:07/M  
45           43    Nixie Kayastha     8594  Cumberland Academy   0:16:27.15  8:14/M  
46           44    Alexis Grubb       10188 Longview Spring Hill 0:18:10.55  9:05/M  
47           45    Dakota Lawlis      8595  Cumberland Academy   0:19:11.35  9:36/M  
48                 Claire Maya        10702 Whitehouse           0:20:29.64  10:15/M 
49           46    Emily Gonzalez     8592  Cumberland Academy   0:20:34.20  10:17/M 
50                 Lilli Reed         10703 Whitehouse           0:21:04.02  10:32/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name          Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Ellie Galan   11638 1       F      12:18.57 
2     Alondra Campa 11617 2       F      12:30.48 
3     Barbara Ruiz  11636 3       F      12:41.07 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.