Mosquito Joe Invitational

Fri October 16, 2020 Longview, TX 75604 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Bib   Team                 Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ==================== ===== ==================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Nick Bodenheimer     10830 Longview Spring Hill 0:16:04.77  5:11/M 
2            2     Abel Solorio         10761 Cumberland Academy   0:16:45.16  5:24/M 
3            3     Austin Bain          10789 Kilgore              0:16:49.75  5:26/M 
4            4     Marshall Bodenheimer 10829 Longview Spring Hill 0:16:54.86  5:27/M 
5            5     Edwin Rivera         11625 Kaufman              0:17:08.15  5:32/M 
6            6     David Magdaleno      10378 Waskom               0:17:12.81  5:33/M 
7            7     Michael Chaidez      11644 Palestine            0:17:15.60  5:34/M 
8            8     Jalbert Sandoval     11641 Palestine            0:17:15.98  5:34/M 
9            9     Ab Herrera           10791 Kilgore              0:17:18.20  5:35/M 
10           10    Yahir Florez         11628 Kaufman              0:17:27.16  5:38/M 
11           11    Yamir Sanchez        10796 Kilgore              0:17:27.79  5:38/M 
12           12    Josue Rosas          10794 Kilgore              0:17:32.76  5:40/M 
13           13    Jaden Giddings       10832 Longview Spring Hill 0:17:35.83  5:41/M 
14           14    James Rayas          11627 Kaufman              0:17:43.42  5:43/M 
15           15    Nathan Green         11610 White Oak            0:17:48.27  5:45/M 
16           16    Christopher May      10793 Kilgore              0:17:48.65  5:45/M 
17           17    Brody Barnhill       10790 Longview Spring Hill 0:17:52.24  5:46/M 
18           18    Luis Castillo        11640 Palestine            0:17:57.58  5:48/M 
19           19    Alberto Soto         11611 White Oak            0:18:11.74  5:52/M 
20           20    Max Torres           10798 Kilgore              0:18:12.70  5:52/M 
21           21    Garrett Bowden       11639 Palestine            0:18:13.28  5:53/M 
22           22    Kevin Quincin        11642 Palestine            0:18:13.73  5:53/M 
23           23    Gabriel Gante        11645 Palestine            0:18:18.34  5:54/M 
24           24    William Shupak       10797 Kilgore              0:18:18.67  5:54/M 
25           25    John Langley         11609 White Oak            0:18:23.31  5:56/M 
26           26    Chase Biscomb        10744 Cumberland Academy   0:18:23.52  5:56/M 
27           27    Alex Gutierrez       8590  Lindale              0:18:25.02  5:56/M 
28           28    Raul Ramirez         11646 Palestine            0:18:26.73  5:57/M 
29                 Chris Martinez       10792 Kilgore              0:18:28.07  5:57/M 
30           29    Edward Rivera        11626 Kaufman              0:18:28.99  5:58/M 
31           30    Roy Cardenas         10746 Cumberland Academy   0:18:33.04  5:59/M 
32           31    Jaycob Kenney        10965 Lindale              0:18:44.29  6:03/M 
33           32    Kole Burns           11589 Union Grove          0:18:46.31  6:03/M 
34           33    Adrian Pinson        11612 White Oak            0:18:54.28  6:06/M 
35           34    Preston Woodall      11597 Union Grove          0:18:54.86  6:06/M 
36                 Jonathan Chavez      11643 Palestine            0:19:07.91  6:10/M 
37           35    Michael Thompson     8597  Lindale              0:19:10.31  6:11/M 
38           36    Carson Navarro       10715 Lindale              0:19:11.83  6:12/M 
39           37    Zayne Decker         10831 Longview Spring Hill 0:19:11.90  6:12/M 
40           38    Colby Wood           10628 Lindale              0:19:19.28  6:14/M 
41           39    Kevin Sanchez        10760 Cumberland Academy   0:19:25.19  6:16/M 
42           40    Jake Yarbrough       11614 White Oak            0:19:27.98  6:17/M 
43                 Octavio Salazar      10795 Kilgore              0:19:28.12  6:17/M 
44           41    Daniel Espinoza      10748 Cumberland Academy   0:19:31.45  6:18/M 
45           42    Alexis Carreon       11624 Kaufman              0:19:32.86  6:18/M 
46           43    Carson Barnhill      10710 Longview Spring Hill 0:19:38.10  6:20/M 
47           44    Asher Jordan         10751 Cumberland Academy   0:19:38.69  6:20/M 
48           45    Carson Owens         10756 Cumberland Academy   0:19:38.81  6:20/M 
49                 Bradley Moore        10754 Cumberland Academy   0:19:42.00  6:21/M 
50           46    Andrew Grooters      10834 Longview Spring Hill 0:19:56.85  6:26/M 
51           47    Dakota Arden         11588 Union Grove          0:20:10.42  6:30/M 
52           48    Joey Pippen          10376 Waskom               0:20:12.72  6:31/M 
53           49    Gavin Taylor         8529  Lindale              0:20:26.55  6:36/M 
54           50    Will Wilson          11596 Union Grove          0:20:27.58  6:36/M 
55           51    Afraeim Abdelsheid   10958 Lindale              0:20:32.97  6:38/M 
56           52    Gannon Smith         11595 Union Grove          0:20:34.22  6:38/M 
57           53    Logan Dugger         11613 White Oak            0:20:34.26  6:38/M 
58           54    Carson Gonzalez      10374 Waskom               0:20:56.34  6:45/M 
59           55    Caleb Bush           10375 Waskom               0:21:04.35  6:48/M 
60                 Brian Vaca           10843 Longview Spring Hill 0:21:04.87  6:48/M 
61                 Connor Secord        10842 Longview Spring Hill 0:21:23.25  6:54/M 
62           56    Brendon Fuller       11592 Union Grove          0:21:27.33  6:55/M 
63           57    Vincient Miller      11594 Union Grove          0:22:10.87  7:09/M 
64                 Kannon Childress     11590 Union Grove          0:22:36.65  7:18/M 
65           58    Ezekial Ruiz         10372 Waskom               0:22:41.18  7:19/M 
66                 Jackson Perritt      10839 Longview Spring Hill 0:23:42.75  7:39/M 
67                 Zach Mauldin         10709 Arp                  0:23:43.10  7:39/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Nick Bodenheimer 10830 1       M      16:04.77 
2     Abel Solorio     10761 2       M      16:45.16 
3     Austin Bain      10789 3       M      16:49.75 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.