Results For
CompleteCare Family Health Foundation Halloween Bone Run & Walk

Pittsgrove, NJ 08318
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 Clock     Age Age Group Place 
                                                             Time                          
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ========= === =============== 
1     230 Brian Quilty           M      Pitman               0:16:47.9 30  1 Top Fin       
2     118 Eric Bofinger          M      Pittsgrove           0:17:50.7 34  2 Top Fin       
3     263 Orinthal Striggles     M      Columbia             0:18:26.3 43  3 Top Fin       
4     558 ZACH LOWE              M                           0:19:21.0 17  1 M 15-19       
5     574 Estevan Barreras       M                           0:19:35.1 29  1 M 20-29       
6     151 Amanda Eller           F      Delmont              0:20:24.4 28  1 Top Fin       
7     150 Brandon Dugan          M      Philadelphia         0:20:29.1 27  2 M 20-29       
8     556 Steph Pappano          F      Petersburg  NJ       0:20:44.3 38  2 Top Fin       
9     168 Ahmad Graves-El        M      Vineland             0:20:49.3 45  1 M 40-49       
10    139 Steve Coslop           M      Millville            0:21:00.2 58  1 M 50-59       
11    573 Pat Rindt              M      Blackwood            0:21:28.0 23  3 M 20-29       
12    211 Sebastian Mercado      M      Vineland             0:21:33.3 14  1 M  1-14       
13    154 Daniel Farid           M      Glassboro            0:21:41.4 30  1 M 30-39       
14    120 Vincent Bosco          M      Vineland             0:21:42.7 16  2 M 15-19       
15    210 Michael McNeely        M      Mount Ephraim        0:21:49.0 37  2 M 30-39       
16    174 Joseph Henault         M                           0:22:01.7     1 M  0- 0       
17    550 Phillip Sheppard       M                           0:22:04.3 14  2 M  1-14       
18    568 Kimberly Zarate        F                           0:22:41.2 17  3 Top Fin       
19    121 Dominic Bosco          M      Vineland             0:22:41.7 14  3 M  1-14       
20    187 Bobby Kobylinski       M      Bridgeton            0:22:44.3 32  3 M 30-39       
21    200 Megan MacDonald        F      Swedesboro           0:23:01.7 29  1 F 20-29       
22    584 Andre Rivera           M                           0:23:07.5 26  4 M 20-29       
23    202 Marc Maguier           M      Vineland             0:23:20.0 40  2 M 40-49       
24    567 PAUL TESTA             M                           0:23:22.8 63  1 M 60-99       
25    146 Leann DeLorenzo        F      Paulsboro            0:23:29.3 32  1 F 30-39       
26    561 Nathan Goen            M                           0:23:41.7 28  5 M 20-29       
27    203 Angelina Mainiero      F      Vineland             0:23:45.2 15  1 F 15-19       
28    225 Karly O'Donoghue       F      Sicklerville         0:23:58.9 32  2 F 30-39       
29    196 Michael Lombardo       M      Woodstown            0:24:04.3 50  2 M 50-59       
30    570 Chrisa Dustman         F                           0:24:16.6 43  1 F 40-49       
31    172 Ryan Hampton           M      Vineland             0:24:19.2 13  4 M  1-14       
32    247 Nick Seabock           M      Sewell               0:24:31.0 31  4 M 30-39       
33    227 Craig Patterson        M      Woodstown            0:24:34.0 43  3 M 40-49       
34    199 David Macauley         M      Fairton              0:25:44.3 14  5 M  1-14       
35    563 Jaime Roman            M                           0:26:00.1 23  6 M 20-29       
36    256 Wade Sjogren           M      Bridgeton            0:26:02.2 58  3 M 50-59       
37    238 Deneen Reyes           F                           0:26:13.8 37  3 F 30-39       
38    566 Mark Reynolds          M                           0:26:18.1 37  5 M 30-39       
39    212 Gaetin Merollo         M      Bridgeton            0:26:18.7 30  6 M 30-39       
40    579 Jennifer Lutek         F                           0:26:26.5 42  2 F 40-49       
41    286 Jillian Wittenberger   F      Washington Township  0:26:27.6 31  4 F 30-39       
42    576 J. Vargas              M                           0:26:34.1 11  6 M  1-14       
43    575 Yona Than Vargas       M                           0:26:46.7 39  7 M 30-39       
44    229 Kiyana Pulley          F                           0:26:54.5 39  5 F 30-39       
45    193 Anonymous Participant  M                           0:26:55.4 41  4 M 40-49       
46    268 Sandy Taylor           F      Newport              0:26:58.1 57  1 F 50-59       
47    255 Cheryl Sierocinski     F      Paulsboro            0:26:59.4 63  1 F 60-99       
48    569 Dylan Zarate           M                           0:27:00.0 13  7 M  1-14       
49    205 Steve Martini          M      Vineland             0:27:02.4 48  5 M 40-49       
50    160 JENNIFER FREDERICO     F      Hammonton            0:27:03.0 51  2 F 50-59       
51    125 Jenn Byrd              F      Vineland             0:27:19.6 40  3 F 40-49       
52    144 Olivia DeCicco         F                           0:27:21.9 15  2 F 15-19       
53    105 Hailea Anderson        F      Williamstown         0:27:27.4 15  3 F 15-19       
54    111 Frank Barbagli         M      Vineland             0:27:28.9 32  8 M 30-39       
55    207 D. Mazzeo              M      Greenwich            0:27:36.5 12  8 M  1-14       
56    552 Carlos Roman           M                           0:27:42.0 67  2 M 60-99       
57    204 Stacey Martine         F                           0:28:12.6 41  4 F 40-49       
58    169 Jeff Gross             M                           0:28:31.9 58  4 M 50-59       
59    136 Kenneth Corson         M      Fairton              0:28:41.0 44  6 M 40-49       
60    222 Argeo Ochoa            M      Newfield             0:28:43.9 48  7 M 40-49       
61    280 Teresa Whitesell       F      Bridgeton            0:29:12.4 51  3 F 50-59       
62    266 Justin Suits           M      Vineland             0:29:19.6 17  3 M 15-19       
63    117 Olivia Beyer           M      Vineland             0:29:19.8 15  4 M 15-19       
64    250 Mark Shepard           M      Vineland             0:29:27.0 60  3 M 60-99       
65    582 Megan Lutes            F                           0:29:32.8 23  2 F 20-29       
66    562 DAVID JACKSON          M                           0:29:34.2 63  4 M 60-99       
67    104 Kristi Anastasi        F      Franklinville        0:29:41.6 34  6 F 30-39       
68    577 NATALIE CHICK          F                           0:29:43.3 52  4 F 50-59       
69    131 Yung chan              M      Vineland             0:29:45.8 46  8 M 40-49       
70    165 Amanda Gaunt           F      Bridgeton            0:29:47.7 32  7 F 30-39       
71    135 David Cooney           M      Bridgeton            0:29:51.2 49  9 M 40-49       
72    138 Toni Coslop            F      millville            0:29:55.7 51  5 F 50-59       
73    177 TERESA HOUCK           F      Millville            0:30:04.3 26  3 F 20-29       
74    114 MacKenzie Belling      F      Deptford             0:30:07.0 26  4 F 20-29       
75    209 Paul McIsaac           M      Newfield             0:30:12.8 35  9 M 30-39       
76    119 Nichole Bonjean        F      Vineland             0:30:13.8 37  8 F 30-39       
77    572 Amanda Graham          F      woodstown  NJ        0:30:19.8 39  9 F 30-39       
78    176 Miles Hinson           M      Blackwood            0:30:20.7 28  7 M 20-29       
79    245 Nayzet Garcia          F      Vineland             0:30:47.6 16  4 F 15-19       
80    260 John St. Clair         M                           0:30:58.4 38  10 M 30-39      
81    560 Bret Goen              M                           0:31:07.5 56  5 M 50-59       
82    564 Howard Henderson       M      Elmer                0:31:10.6 66  5 M 60-99       
83    585 Gianna Patitucci       F                           0:31:13.5 15  5 F 15-19       
84    586 Dominick Patitucci     M                           0:31:14.1 48  10 M 40-49      
85    201 Laura Maguier          F      Vineland             0:31:25.3 35  10 F 30-39      
86    155 Bruce Farquhar         M      Millville            0:31:26.5 61  6 M 60-99       
87    215 KEITH MICHEL           M      CHERRY HILL          0:31:30.4 63  7 M 60-99       
88    112 Samantha Barbugli      F                           0:31:35.6 30  11 F 30-39      
89    185 Cliff Jones            M      Greenwich            0:31:39.1 70  8 M 60-99       
90    279 Brian Whitesell        M      Millville            0:31:40.6 28  8 M 20-29       
91    179 Hannah Jara            F      Vineland             0:31:42.4 14  1 F  1-14       
92    571 Arine Nielson          F                           0:31:46.6 37  12 F 30-39      
93    251 Madison Sheppard       F                           0:31:48.1     1 F  0- 0       
94    257 STEFANIE SMITH         F      Elmer                0:31:48.9 33  13 F 30-39      
95    557 Cheryl Lowe            F                           0:32:04.5 62  2 F 60-99       
96    580 Stephanie Dechen       F                           0:32:16.1 52  6 F 50-59       
97    109 Kimberly Arrowood      F                           0:32:19.6 54  7 F 50-59       
98    214 BARBIE Metzger         F      Clayton              0:32:28.1 48  5 F 40-49       
99    108 CHARLES APPRENDI       M      vineland             0:32:29.7 64  9 M 60-99       
100   194 Kristy Lively          F      Bridgeton            0:33:02.3 30  14 F 30-39      
101   208 Jami Mcisaac           F      Newfield             0:33:20.3 34  15 F 30-39      
102   142 vicky czyznikiewicz    F      Millville            0:33:27.5 54  8 F 50-59       
103   274 Samantha Vinzinski     F                           0:33:29.3 31  16 F 30-39      
104   278 Amanda Wheaton         F      Mauricetown          0:33:43.1 33  17 F 30-39      
105   241 Allison Robinson       F      Bridgeton            0:33:45.7 17  6 F 15-19       
106   240 Susan Robinson         F      Bridgeton            0:33:46.0 46  6 F 40-49       
107   553 Artie Brelsford        M                           0:33:55.7 53  6 M 50-59       
108   132 Russell W Chappius Jr  M      Vineland             0:34:12.0 53  7 M 50-59       
109   259 Melanie Springer       F      Franklinville        0:34:12.6 26  5 F 20-29       
110   233 Laura Ratcliffe        F      Sewell               0:34:13.6 54  9 F 50-59       
111   265 Brian Stringari        M      Millville            0:34:14.8 38  11 M 30-39      
112   181 Freddy Jara            M      Vineland             0:34:16.3 51  8 M 50-59       
113   239 Theodore Ritter        M      Bridgeton            0:34:18.9 71  10 M 60-99      
114   170 Joseph Gross           M      Millville            0:34:22.7 60  11 M 60-99      
115   143 Elizabeth DeBiaso      F      Atco                 0:34:42.7 61  3 F 60-99       
116   581 JANICE PIPER           F                           0:34:58.7 71  4 F 60-99       
117   137 Caleb Corson           M      Fairton              0:34:59.2 17  5 M 15-19       
118   101 Kiersten Adams         F      Millville            0:35:31.7 30  18 F 30-39      
119   103 Megan Ahlquist         F      Millville            0:35:32.0 30  19 F 30-39      
120   223 Kristin O'Donnell      F      Malaga               0:35:47.2 37  20 F 30-39      
121   128 G. Garton              M      Vineland             0:35:50.6 10  9 M  1-14       
122   555 Boyd Myers             M                           0:35:59.0 53  9 M 50-59       
123   123 Douglas Burhanna       M      Cape May Court House 0:36:31.2 52  10 M 50-59      
124   134 Tim Comparri           M      Delran               0:36:44.9 39  12 M 30-39      
125   171 Christina Hampton      F      Vineland             0:36:45.2 37  21 F 30-39      
126   190 Joseph Lam             M                           0:37:04.2     2 M  0- 0       
127   156 Anthony Ficcaglia      M                           0:37:05.3 26  9 M 20-29       
128   583 Drew Sterlins          M                           0:37:05.6 22  10 M 20-29      
129   559 Kim Mastrobuono        F                           0:37:17.4 52  10 F 50-59      
130   287 Alaysha Youmans        F      Blackwood            0:37:27.8 26  6 F 20-29       
131   252 Justin Shi             M      Vineland             0:37:28.6 15  6 M 15-19       
132   197 Christina Love         F      Vineland             0:37:43.3 32  22 F 30-39      
133   242 Auria Rodriguez        F      Vineland             0:37:52.3 49  7 F 40-49       
134   180 A. Jara                M      Vineland             0:38:08.3 12  10 M  1-14      
135   195 Cherie Lombardo        F      Pilesgrove           0:38:15.1 50  11 F 50-59      
136   285 Danielle Williams      F                           0:38:38.2 27  7 F 20-29       
137   148 Madie DiBona           F      Hammonton            0:38:50.8 23  8 F 20-29       
138   153 Dan Evering            M      Mullica Hill         0:38:51.3 34  13 M 30-39      
139   198 Tiffany Lutes          F      Egg Harbor City      0:38:56.5 25  9 F 20-29       
140   184 Samantha Jones         F      Jamesburg            0:38:56.8 27  10 F 20-29      
141   113 Dawn Bell              F                           0:39:29.1 52  12 F 50-59      
142   218 S. Morrison            F                           0:39:29.3 12  2 F  1-14       
143   282 Payton Wilford         F                           0:40:01.4     2 F  0- 0       
144   277 Makaelyn Wagner        F                           0:40:01.6     3 F  0- 0       
145   237 Jaime Gillespe         M                           0:40:07.9 38  14 M 30-39      
146   267 Marguerite Taneski     F      Sewell               0:40:48.2 68  5 F 60-99       
147   270 Angeline TedescoWeaver F      Franklinville        0:40:51.3 35  23 F 30-39      
148   269 Lorraine Tedesco       F                           0:40:57.7 61  6 F 60-99       
149   167 Karen Gillespie        F      Vineland             0:41:03.1 45  8 F 40-49       
150   161 Amy Gambler            F      Reading              0:41:32.0 46  9 F 40-49       
151   162 Matthew Gambler        M      Reading              0:41:32.7 45  11 M 40-49      
152   232 Val Rans               F                           0:41:46.7 65  7 F 60-99       
153   164 Leslie Garton          F      Vineland             0:41:47.7 41  10 F 40-49      
154   102 Hailey Adams           F      Fairton              0:42:40.5 13  3 F  1-14       
155   284 Delaney Wilford        M                           0:42:48.8     3 M  0- 0       
156   283 Raelyn Wilford         F                           0:42:49.0     4 F  0- 0       
157   182 Emily Jeffries         F                           0:42:49.7     5 F  0- 0       
158   220 JoAnne Negrin          F      Cherry Hill          0:42:54.3 50  13 F 50-59      
159   127 Valerie Caterina       F                           0:43:00.7 29  11 F 20-29      
160   149 Carly Donaghy          F                           0:43:36.2     6 F  0- 0       
161   191 Gavin Langley          M                           0:44:02.3     4 M  0- 0       
162   276 Lucas Wagner           M                           0:44:17.6     5 M  0- 0       
163   189 Ava Lam                F                           0:44:18.6     7 F  0- 0       
164   551 Daniel Adams           M                           0:44:35.5 53  11 M 50-59      
165   565 Melissa Buckwheat      F                           0:44:59.3 35  24 F 30-39      
166   157 Sara Fifth             F      Millville            0:45:07.9 16  7 F 15-19       
167   554 Carly Fanucci          F                           0:45:08.3 17  8 F 15-19       
168   186 Tanya Kidd             F      Bellmawr             0:46:11.4 42  11 F 40-49      
169   224 James ODonoghue        M      Sicklerville         0:46:18.5 32  15 M 30-39      
170   217 Frank Mitchell         M      Atco                 0:46:18.9 55  12 M 50-59      
171   234 Dave Read              M      Woodstown            0:46:19.8 55  13 M 50-59      
172   264 Sandy Strilec          F      Millville            0:46:34.5 34  25 F 30-39      
173   221 O. Nyman               F      Millville            0:46:34.8 9   4 F  1-14       
174   235 Kate Read              F      Woodstown            0:46:41.0 55  14 F 50-59      
175   163 Savanna Gant           F                           0:47:13.5 17  9 F 15-19       
176   158 Delaney Fisher         F                           0:47:13.8 17  10 F 15-19      
177   147 Jenna DeTetta          F                           0:47:14.4 14  5 F  1-14       
178   226 David Pabon            M      Fairton              0:51:50.0 14  11 M  1-14      
179   213 Kendal Metzger         F                           0:51:59.8 23  12 F 20-29      
180   219 Melissa Muniz          F                           0:52:46.8 32  26 F 30-39      
181   140 Maribel Cruz           F                           0:54:05.5 45  12 F 40-49      
182   106 Betty Andujar          F                           0:54:05.7 37  27 F 30-39      
183   129 Karli Cervini          F                           0:57:54.7 17  11 F 15-19      
184   173 Valerie Harris         F                           0:57:54.9 17  12 F 15-19      
185   228 Julia Piekielko        F                           0:57:55.1 16  13 F 15-19      
186   183 Ann Johnson            F      Bridgeton            1:03:05.3 68  8 F 60-99       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.