Dustin Rodriguez District Preview

Fri October 16, 2020 Wylie, TX 75098 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                    Grade Bib   Team Finish Time 
============ ===== ======================= ===== ===== ==== =========== 
1            1     Henock Dagne            11    11491      0:19:22.37  
2            2     Christian Guerrero      11    11501      0:19:41.07  
3            3     Sean Stewart            11    11537      0:19:54.51  
4            4     Nemesis Ruiz            12    11510      0:20:00.81  
5            5     Logan Fivash            10    11493      0:20:07.40  
6            6     Isaac Edmondson         11    11492      0:20:35.85  
7            7     Fekrmeriam Nahusenay    12    11495      0:20:52.89  
8            8     Nicholas Cuzzo          12    11490      0:21:05.73  
9            9     Zach Spencer            10    11496      0:21:07.03  
10                 Diego Riveroll-Anguiano 9     11463      0:21:10.68  
11           10    Juan Zuniga             11    11459      0:21:26.61  
12           11    Samuel Medina           10    11505      0:21:27.10  
13           12    Pablo Luna Silva        12    11450      0:21:37.63  
14           13    Ethan Jonason           10    11531      0:21:40.08  
15           14    Trenton McCracken       11    11451      0:21:42.21  
16           15    Kaden Isario            9     11503      0:21:43.54  
17           16    James Ali               9     11489      0:21:47.93  
18           17    Zebidiah Chavez         10    11499      0:21:59.67  
19                 Christopher Espinosa    10    11512      0:22:05.91  
20           18    Emilio Levezu           9     11533      0:22:14.07  
21                 Walker Wilson           9     11497      0:22:17.94  
22           19    Kevin Hernandez         11    11447      0:22:32.44  
23           20    Darrell Brown           11    11444      0:22:39.05  
24           21    Angel Guajardo          9     11528      0:22:41.22  
25                 Landon White            10    11488      0:23:00.49  
26           22    William Rickett         10    11509      0:23:05.19  
27           23    Edwin Acosta            11    11442      0:23:06.04  
28                 Davi Lesean Jackson     11    11515      0:23:07.39  
29           24    Derek Yosten            9     11539      0:23:08.08  
30           25    Oscar Hernandez         12    11448      0:23:16.94  
31           26    Ben Wolfe               9     11538      0:23:18.47  
32                 Ayden Leonard           9     11494      0:23:20.41  
33           27    Mateo Guzman            9     11529      0:23:23.92  
34                 Joel Cruz               11    11445      0:24:37.58  
35                 Carl Greenley           9     11527      0:24:57.94  
36                 Ray Gulley              9     11480      0:25:10.52  
37                 Jeremy Fields           9     11478      0:25:38.13  
38           28    Jose Herrera            11    11502      0:26:55.08  
39                 Jair Jafeth Delgado     11    11514      0:26:58.70  


Scored Boys
Place Name               Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Henock Dagne       11491 1       M      19:22.37 
2     Christian Guerrero 11501 2       M      19:41.07 
3     Sean Stewart       11537 3       M      19:54.51 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.