Tyler Legacy Red Raider Invite

Sat October 17, 2020 Tyler, TX 75799 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                        Bib   Team                             Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== =========================== ===== ================================ =========== ======= 
1            1     Bridget Hasz                11101 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:12:15.11  6:08/M  
2            2     Landry Lay                  11104 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:12:26.11  6:13/M  
3            3     Mila Teuber                 11130 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:12:52.29  6:26/M  
4            4     Channing Parker             11111 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:13:24.99  6:42/M  
5            5     Alex Rodriguez              11089 Three Lakes Middle School        0:13:34.14  6:47/M  
6            6     Lainy Stevens               11117 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:13:42.01  6:51/M  
7            7     Charlotte Neal              11108 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:13:47.46  6:54/M  
8            8     Nathalie Albarran Hernandez 11017 Moore Middle School              0:13:51.16  6:56/M  
9            9     Tharyn Buenaventura         11123 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:14:02.16  7:01/M  
10           10    Audry Riepe                 11096 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:14:03.79  7:02/M  
11           11    Emily Arrington             11098 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:14:40.19  7:20/M  
12           12    Lilyana Crockett            11018 Moore Middle School              0:14:47.66  7:24/M  
13           13    Sophie Skinner              11129 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:14:48.80  7:24/M  
14           14    Monica Kukla                11102 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:14:51.81  7:26/M  
15           15    Abigail Gray                11020 Moore Middle School              0:15:02.99  7:31/M  
16           16    Livvie Asmussen             11091 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:15:40.81  7:50/M  
17           17    Nalleli Rodriguez           8602  Hogg Middle School               0:15:52.56  7:56/M  
18           18    Alaia Privett               11087 Three Lakes Middle School        0:15:58.61  7:59/M  
19           19    Chrystal Leon               11082 Three Lakes Middle School        0:16:00.11  8:00/M  
20           20    Ana Alberto                 11601 Boulter Middle                   0:16:06.91  8:03/M  
21           21    Cielo Garcia                11019 Moore Middle School              0:16:11.71  8:06/M  
22           22    Alex Skylar                 11097 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:16:16.19  8:08/M  
23                 Audrey Root                 11114 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:16:16.24  8:08/M  
24           23    Merritt Chapman             11093 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:16:16.49  8:08/M  
25           24    Abbigail Richardson         11088 Three Lakes Middle School        0:16:18.05  8:09/M  
26           25    Riley Gray                  11021 Moore Middle School              0:16:25.51  8:13/M  
27           26    Shayla Perez                11606 Boulter Middle                   0:16:29.61  8:15/M  
28                 Jacee Moughan               11107 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:16:31.77  8:16/M  
29           27    Olivia Marshall             11604 Boulter Middle                   0:16:39.70  8:20/M  
30           28    Hailey Allotto              11090 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:17:09.02  8:35/M  
31           29    Mya Flack                   11080 Three Lakes Middle School        0:17:09.26  8:35/M  
32           30    Mariah Bowling              11079 Three Lakes Middle School        0:17:14.66  8:37/M  
33           31    Martina Moreno              11085 Three Lakes Middle School        0:17:20.05  8:40/M  
34           32    Bailey Parsons              11127 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:17:28.62  8:44/M  
35           33    Esmeralda Espiricueta       11603 Boulter Middle                   0:17:55.85  8:58/M  
36           34    Anjeli Patel                11095 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:18:05.54  9:03/M  
37           35    Alejandra Chores            11602 Boulter Middle                   0:18:08.58  9:04/M  
38           36    Tatiana Barrios             8607  Hogg Middle School               0:18:11.04  9:06/M  
39           37    Jayden Penner               11128 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:18:21.34  9:11/M  
40           38    Jazmin Bernal               8601  Hogg Middle School               0:18:39.95  9:20/M  
41           39    Kara Gandy                  11126 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:18:51.81  9:26/M  
42                 Haley Molina                11084 Three Lakes Middle School        0:18:57.40  9:29/M  
43           40    Emily Salazar               11607 Boulter Middle                   0:19:03.61  9:32/M  
44           41    Kaydence Chapman            11124 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:19:23.42  9:42/M  
45           42    Marek Burkhart              11092 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:19:35.42  9:48/M  
46           43    Jaslyn Martinez             8605  Hogg Middle School               0:19:48.94  9:54/M  
47                 Ava Penkilo                 11112 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:19:53.39  9:57/M  
48           44    Jocelyn Villela             11608 Boulter Middle                   0:19:57.39  9:59/M  
49                 Chanel Olvera               11094 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:20:22.91  10:11/M 
50           45    Alyssa Ruiz                 8604  Hogg Middle School               0:20:36.01  10:18/M 
51                 Mia Mendoza                 11605 Boulter Middle                   0:20:39.18  10:20/M 
52           46    Jayleon Martinez            8606  Hogg Middle School               0:20:42.92  10:21/M 
53           47    Cinthia Barron              8603  Hogg Middle School               0:20:44.19  10:22/M 
54                 Sydeny Cook                 11125 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:22:42.09  11:21/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name         Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Bridget Hasz 11101 1       F      12:15.11 
2     Landry Lay   11104 2       F      12:26.11 
3     Mila Teuber  11130 3       F      12:52.29 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.