Tyler Legacy Red Raider Invite

Sat October 17, 2020 Tyler, TX 75799 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Bib   Team                             Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ================== ===== ================================ =========== ======= 
1            1     William Mason      11310 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:11:09.82  5:35/M  
2            2     Miller East        11287 Three Lakes Middle School        0:11:41.17  5:51/M  
3            3     Mason Maldonado    8611  Moore Middle School              0:11:47.21  5:54/M  
4            4     Stone Porter       11297 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:12:00.60  6:00/M  
5            5     Felix Lamb         11321 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:12:03.60  6:02/M  
6            6     Hunter Dankers     11303 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:12:10.24  6:05/M  
7            7     Isaiah Sellers     8615  Moore Middle School              0:12:16.65  6:08/M  
8            8     Darek Kaminski     11293 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:12:19.71  6:10/M  
9                  Matthew Davis      11172 Henderson Middle School          0:12:21.91  6:11/M  
10           9     Alex Rodruguez     8612  Moore Middle School              0:12:22.99  6:11/M  
11           10    Jacob Tatum        11291 Three Lakes Middle School        0:12:31.07  6:16/M  
12           11    Alejandro Angeles  11283 Three Lakes Middle School        0:12:41.80  6:21/M  
13           12    Tucker Lay         11308 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:12:42.49  6:21/M  
14           13    Dabid Victoriano   10121 Moore Middle School              0:12:44.74  6:22/M  
15           14    Christopher Mason  11309 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:12:54.61  6:27/M  
16           15    Kyle Waller        11323 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:12:57.55  6:29/M  
17           16    Jonathan Rodriquez 8613  Moore Middle School              0:13:08.57  6:34/M  
18           17    Gabriel Asad       11285 Three Lakes Middle School        0:13:18.21  6:39/M  
19           18    Jack Neal          11313 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:13:23.00  6:42/M  
20           19    Alfonso Angeles    11284 Three Lakes Middle School        0:13:25.70  6:43/M  
21           20    Tristan Guire      11305 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:13:27.71  6:44/M  
22           21    Braer Leblanc      11288 Three Lakes Middle School        0:13:29.85  6:45/M  
23           22    Everett Shupe      11298 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:13:31.60  6:46/M  
24                 David Romero       8610  Hogg Middle School               0:13:36.34  6:48/M  
25           23    Bryan Torori       11322 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:13:40.97  6:50/M  
26           24    Annon Coker        11319 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:13:49.60  6:55/M  
27           25    Layton Parker      11314 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:13:58.02  6:59/M  
28                 Mark Canche        11301 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:14:10.54  7:05/M  
29           26    Roger Chrietzberg  11318 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:14:25.40  7:13/M  
30           27    Connor Kirkpatrick 11294 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:14:39.00  7:20/M  
31           28    Elias Rodriguez    11289 Three Lakes Middle School        0:14:52.39  7:26/M  
32           29    Angel Vasquez      10118 Moore Middle School              0:15:10.89  7:35/M  
33           30    Camden Boerger     11316 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:15:32.53  7:46/M  
34                 Will Craddock      11302 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:15:40.77  7:50/M  
35                 Eddie Moseley      11312 Tyler Home Education Athletics o 0:15:47.13  7:54/M  
36           31    Finley Markel      11295 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:15:56.69  7:58/M  
37           32    Cayden Boerger     11317 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:15:59.92  8:00/M  
38                 Yostin Bonilla     8609  Hogg Middle School               0:16:28.73  8:14/M  
39                 Caden Gonzales     11320 Tyler Hubbard Middle School      0:16:51.10  8:26/M  
40           33    Blake Terry        11299 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:17:43.93  8:52/M  
41           34    Avery Buenaventura 11292 Tyler All Saints Episcopal       0:18:51.31  9:26/M  
42                 Ahloycis Dilyou    8608  Hogg Middle School               0:22:41.17  11:21/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name            Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     William Mason   11310 1       M      11:09.82 
2     Miller East     11287 2       M      11:41.17 
3     Mason Maldonado 8611  3       M      11:47.21 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.