Results For
Pennsylvania Open XC Championships

Exton, PA 19341
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Sex Age Age Grade Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                       Place             
===== ==== ======================== === === ========= ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     6177 Landon Peacock           M   32  79.0      0:16:17.89 5:15  1        M Ovr5k  
2     6052 Jordan Cruise            M   23  78.4      0:16:23.93 5:17  2        M Ovr5k  
3     5919 Alexander Latina         M   19  76.7      0:16:45.46 5:24  3        M Ovr5k  
4     5843 Isaac Showers            M   17  77.1      0:16:48.16 5:24  4        M Ovr5k  
5     5861 Tyler Alansky            M   23  76.1      0:16:53.21 5:26  5        M Ovr5k  
6     6145 Mike Padilla             M   46  83.2      0:17:00.75 5:29  1        M4049    
7     6022 Ed Brittingham           M   29  75.4      0:17:02.78 5:29  1        M2029    
8     6077 Jesse Cruise             M   21  75.1      0:17:07.25 5:31  2        M2029    
9     5915 Caleb Hershey            M   16  76.1      0:17:13.58 5:33  1        M0119    
10    5844 Owen Showers             M   17  75.1      0:17:14.12 5:33  2        M0119    
11    6113 JT Newton                M   29  73.8      0:17:25.36 5:36  3        M2029    
12    6046 Tim Harte                M   52  83.6      0:17:46.13 5:43  1        M5059    
13    6068 Ryan Christman           M   15  74.7      0:17:48.93 5:44  3        M0119    
14    5916 Eric Smith               M   41  76.3      0:17:52.29 5:45  2        M4049    
15    6057 Tate Clemson             M   15  74.3      0:17:53.64 5:46  4        M0119    
16    6041 Tim Milich               M   16  73.1      0:17:56.14 5:46  5        M0119    
17    5918 Tommy Pearson            M   35  72.6      0:17:58.19 5:47  1        M3039    
18    6048 Nicolas Morales          M   18  71.5      0:17:58.49 5:47  6        M0119    
19    5987 Manny Rota-Talarico      M   16  72.9      0:17:59.13 5:47  7        M0119    
20    6003 Franky Scandle           M   25  71.3      0:18:01.76 5:48  4        M2029    
21    6154 Elisha Stigora           M   17  71.7      0:18:04.34 5:49  8        M0119    
22    6118 Myles Matteson           M   36  72.7      0:18:05.90 5:50  2        M3039    
23    199  Danny Burt               M   16  72.5      0:18:06.25 5:50  9        M0119    
24    5845 Devon Maue               M   17  70.0      0:18:29.27 5:57  10       M0119    
25    6106 Andrew Evans             M   39  72.6      0:18:30.37 5:57  3        M3039    
26    6107 Charlie Young            M   26  69.4      0:18:31.26 5:58  5        M2029    
27    5939 Coby Mattes              M   22  69.1      0:18:35.22 5:59  6        M2029    
28    200  Lucas Heller             M   17  69.4      0:18:38.81 6:00  11       M0119    
29    6163 Andrew Ebersole          M   16  70.2      0:18:40.32 6:01  12       M0119    
30    6056 Braden Grafje            M   14  72.5      0:18:41.14 6:01  13       M0119    
31    5995 Zachary Reid             M   16  70.2      0:18:41.77 6:01  14       M0119    
32    6000 David WHITFORD           M   14  72.2      0:18:45.94 6:02  15       M0119    
33    6032 Omar Bedak               M   20  67.8      0:18:56.99 6:06  7        M2029    
34    5828 Riley Trigo              M   14  71.3      0:18:59.90 6:07  16       M0119    
35    5913 Owen Sheetz              M   17  68.1      0:19:01.37 6:07  17       M0119    
36    6178 Jack Matics              M   17  67.9      0:19:05.04 6:09  18       M0119    
37    6108 Katelyn Bernotas         F   21  77.2      0:19:05.31 6:09  1        F Ovr5k  
38    5986 Dylan Graham             M   14  70.3      0:19:16.33 6:12  19       M0119    
39    6047 Joshua Cauffman          M   40  70.1      0:19:17.90 6:13  3        M4049    
40    5941 Luke Ng                  M   17  66.9      0:19:21.83 6:14  20       M0119    
41    6160 Owen Clarke              M   17  66.7      0:19:24.37 6:15  21       M0119    
42    6055 Owen Hershberger         M   18  65.4      0:19:38.50 6:19  22       M0119    
43    6169 Jack Lutz                M   15  67.4      0:19:43.72 6:21  23       M0119    
44    6002 Liam Schwinn             M   14  68.6      0:19:44.56 6:21  24       M0119    
45    6028 Luke Schlegel            M   25  65.0      0:19:45.68 6:22  8        M2029    
46    6033 Owen Langan              M   15  67.0      0:19:50.24 6:23  25       M0119    
47    6148 Sara Girotto             F   44  78.3      0:19:50.83 6:23  2        F Ovr5k  
48    1318 Ryan Kress               M   15  67.0      0:19:51.07 6:23  26       M0119    
49    6008 Luke Jackson             M   18  64.4      0:19:56.80 6:25  27       M0119    
50    5938 Joseph Moorhead          M   14  67.6      0:20:01.95 6:27  28       M0119    
51    6174 Maddy Evans              F   29  73.4      0:20:04.56 6:28  3        F Ovr5k  
52    6153 Liam Stigora             M   16  65.0      0:20:10.65 6:30  29       M0119    
53    5940 Daniel Sharpless         M   17  64.1      0:20:12.92 6:30  30       M0119    
54    6151 Benjamin Hughes          M   16  64.8      0:20:14.52 6:31  31       M0119    
55    5997 Will nakahara            M   16  64.6      0:20:18.29 6:32  32       M0119    
56    6036 Dante Churchville        M   15  65.3      0:20:22.78 6:34  33       M0119    
57    5911 Sean Kaufman             M   18  63.0      0:20:24.64 6:34  34       M0119    
58    1320 Jordan Bender            F   17  73.3      0:20:24.68 6:34  4        F Ovr5k  
59    5917 Gavin Sheetz             M   13  67.8      0:20:26.41 6:35  35       M0119    
60    6070 A. Ukalovic              M   11  71.7      0:20:35.97 6:38  36       M0119    
61    5912 Christopher Sidarous     M   17  62.7      0:20:39.05 6:39  37       M0119    
62    6117 Lara McDowell            F   17  72.3      0:20:41.42 6:40  5        F Ovr5k  
63    6001 Owen Richards            M   14  65.5      0:20:41.97 6:40  38       M0119    
64    5840 Pranav Suby              M   17  62.4      0:20:44.51 6:41  39       M0119    
65    6183 Connor Czap              M   18  61.8      0:20:47.89 6:42  40       M0119    
66    6049 Nathan Fickert           M   15  63.9      0:20:49.54 6:42  41       M0119    
67    5937 David Gober              M   14  64.8      0:20:55.49 6:44  42       M0119    
68    6146 Terry Dougherty          M   16  62.3      0:21:02.69 6:46  43       M0119    
69    6156 Luke Barcalow            M   16  62.3      0:21:02.83 6:46  44       M0119    
70    5994 David Estock             M   16  62.3      0:21:04.11 6:47  45       M0119    
71    5914 Samuel Fuguet            M   17  61.4      0:21:04.59 6:47  46       M0119    
72    6171 Julie Rotramel           F   31  69.7      0:21:08.71 6:48  1        F3039    
73    5992 Michael Gribbin          M   16  62.0      0:21:09.10 6:48  47       M0119    
74    6167 Colleen Lynn             F   44  73.5      0:21:10.25 6:49  1        F4049    
75    6176 Brian Forgue             M   30  60.6      0:21:11.29 6:49  4        M3039    
76    6112 Carlyn Segrave-Daly      F   16  71.5      0:21:17.25 6:51  1        F0119    
77    6143 Steve Hranilovich        M   57  72.1      0:21:26.81 6:54  2        M5059    
78    6034 Wyatt Galloway           M   14  62.8      0:21:33.58 6:56  48       M0119    
79    6135 Keira Moser              F   15  71.6      0:21:37.84 6:58  2        F0119    
80    6131 Leslee Hoey              F   51  76.6      0:21:44.64 7:00  1        F5059    
81    1326 Hannah GUIDOTTI          F   14  72.3      0:21:46.93 7:01  3        F0119    
82    6142 K. Padilla               M   12  65.4      0:21:49.48 7:01  49       M0119    
83    6130 Elsie Kaas               F   17  68.3      0:21:54.68 7:03  4        F0119    
84    6110 Kara Quick               F   45  71.5      0:21:56.12 7:04  2        F4049    
85    6007 Sarah Coates             F   17  68.1      0:21:57.94 7:04  5        F0119    
86    6051 Tristan Moore            M   15  60.5      0:21:58.98 7:05  50       M0119    
87    1319 Eli Arnold               M   14  61.6      0:22:00.07 7:05  51       M0119    
88    5841 V. Calamia               M   12  64.8      0:22:00.96 7:05  52       M0119    
89    6181 Kristina Novick          F   37  67.4      0:22:09.50 7:08  2        F3039    
90    6010 Vincent Mangine          M   14  60.7      0:22:20.08 7:11  53       M0119    
91    1324 Lucy Olsen               F   16  68.1      0:22:20.37 7:11  6        F0119    
92    6129 Oriah Diebold            F   15  69.2      0:22:22.84 7:12  7        F0119    
93    6116 Colin Gaarder            M   15  59.4      0:22:22.89 7:12  54       M0119    
94    5832 Mark Drayton             M   15  59.4      0:22:23.83 7:13  55       M0119    
95    6184 Eric Henderson           M   17  57.1      0:22:41.03 7:18  56       M0119    
96    6122 Michael Pingitore        M   41  60.0      0:22:42.20 7:18  4        M4049    
97    6111 Andrea DeLucca           F   15  67.7      0:22:51.32 7:21  8        F0119    
98    6162 Davidson BAXTER          M   14  59.2      0:22:54.26 7:22  57       M0119    
99    6185 Claire Doan              F   17  65.1      0:22:59.00 7:24  9        F0119    
100   6030 Weston Roffey            M   14  58.8      0:23:03.23 7:25  58       M0119    
101   6123 Keira Morrin             F   15  67.1      0:23:04.75 7:26  10       F0119    
102   6038 Anna Fleischer           F   15  66.8      0:23:09.82 7:27  11       F0119    
103   6120 Helena Tsantrizos        F   15  66.8      0:23:11.33 7:28  12       F0119    
104   1321 Riley Bender             F   14  67.7      0:23:15.64 7:29  13       F0119    
105   6029 Grant Chotkowski         M   14  58.0      0:23:22.30 7:31  59       M0119    
106   6157 B. Rieger                F   12  69.9      0:23:28.59 7:33  14       F0119    
107   1325 Bella Foster             F   14  67.1      0:23:29.02 7:34  15       F0119    
108   6037 Joy Lu                   F   14  66.8      0:23:34.90 7:35  16       F0119    
109   6127 David Hewitt             M   13  58.2      0:23:50.24 7:40  60       M0119    
110   6149 Joanna Maris             F   18  62.1      0:23:50.25 7:40  17       F0119    
111   6150 Roger Maris              M   22  53.9      0:23:50.79 7:41  9        M2029    
112   6172 Penelope Loeper          F   14  66.0      0:23:51.44 7:41  30       F0119    
113   6159 Paige Norris             F   25  61.7      0:23:53.75 7:41  1        F2029    
114   6128 B. Seeger                M   12  59.6      0:23:55.85 7:42  61       M0119    
115   5998 Jackie Pignataro         F   25  61.5      0:23:56.98 7:43  2        F2029    
116   6175 Gerry De Bruijn          M   47  59.6      0:23:57.39 7:43  5        M4049    
117   6189 Kellen Wood              F   17  62.4      0:24:00.00 7:43  18       F0119    
118   6126 Ryan Kane                M   14  55.8      0:24:16.17 7:49  62       M0119    
119   6053 Kevin Hahn               M   16  53.9      0:24:19.97 7:50  63       M0119    
120   6165 Nicolas Albini           M   14  55.6      0:24:21.44 7:50  64       M0119    
121   6139 Brooke Sobolewski        F   15  62.3      0:24:51.83 8:00  19       F0119    
122   6115 Richard Segrave-daly     M   53  60.1      0:24:54.52 8:01  3        M5059    
123   6138 Griane Reed              F   17  60.0      0:24:57.21 8:02  20       F0119    
124   6155 Matthew Maris            M   18  51.0      0:25:12.42 8:07  65       M0119    
125   6060 Megan Chaing             F   14  62.2      0:25:19.68 8:09  21       F0119    
126   6109 Maura Leardi             F   18  58.1      0:25:27.18 8:12  22       F0119    
127   6040 Nikki Khmelnitsky        F   15  60.7      0:25:29.75 8:12  23       F0119    
128   1322 Peyton Talley            F   17  58.1      0:25:45.91 8:18  24       F0119    
129   6137 Claire Travis            F   15  60.0      0:25:48.03 8:18  25       F0119    
130   6136 Josie Reed               F   14  60.9      0:25:50.52 8:19  26       F0119    
131   6050 Simon Hershberger        M   15  51.5      0:25:50.90 8:19  66       M0119    
132   6125 Ocean Swomley            F   17  57.6      0:25:58.66 8:22  27       F0119    
133   6012 Luke Zajac               M   13  53.3      0:26:00.96 8:22  67       M0119    
134   6141 Evelyn Lennon            F   16  58.4      0:26:02.24 8:23  28       F0119    
135   6121 B. Hicks                 M   12  54.6      0:26:06.47 8:24  68       M0119    
136   6158 Mayva Donnon             F   43  58.3      0:26:27.58 8:31  3        F4049    
137   5846 Reyhan Khatri            M                 0:26:31.41 8:32                    
138   6132 Suhaana Jadia            F   14  59.4      0:26:31.97 8:32  29       F0119    
139   6161 Lauren Bachner           F   36  55.7      0:26:42.03 8:36  3        F3039    
140   1323 Paige Colson             F   15  57.6      0:26:52.19 8:39  31       F0119    
141   6043 Kyra Bostic              F   14  58.6      0:26:53.91 8:39  32       F0119    
142   6042 Madison Christine Minami F   14  58.5      0:26:56.53 8:40  33       F0119    
143   6013 C. Ryan                  M   12  52.3      0:27:16.19 8:47  69       M0119    
144   6147 Caitlin O'Meacham        F   15  55.9      0:27:41.18 8:55  34       F0119    
145   6133 Caitlin Holmes           F   15  55.8      0:27:44.89 8:56  35       F0119    
146   6182 Robert Bezgin            M   64  58.8      0:27:56.57 9:00  1        M6069    
147   6119 Anastasia van der Steur  F   16  54.4      0:27:56.94 9:00  36       F0119    
148   6144 Kevin Downing            M   52  53.1      0:27:58.44 9:00  4        M5059    
149   6173 W. Richardson            M   12  50.8      0:28:04.92 9:02  70       M0119    
150   6124 Angelina Le              F   16  52.4      0:29:02.59 9:21  37       F0119    
151   5993 Rachel Klara             F   13  55.1      0:29:10.45 9:23  38       F0119    
152   6134 Sara Filipovski          F   18  50.6      0:29:15.37 9:25  39       F0119    
153   6058 J. Poulton               M   12  47.5      0:30:04.00 9:41  71       M0119    
154   6186 Benjamin Kessinger       M   13  45.8      0:30:17.98 9:45  72       M0119    
155   6179 Alexander Pannhorst      M   13  45.0      0:30:48.09 9:55  73       M0119    
156   6076 Taylor Burgess           F   14  47.0      0:33:30.46 10:47 40       F0119    
157   6027 Brady Roudabush          M   13  41.4      0:33:31.69 10:48 74       M0119    
158   6140 Claire Mace              F   14  41.9      0:37:34.67 12:06 41       F0119    
159   6152 Natalie Mace             F   14  41.9      0:37:34.76 12:06 42       F0119    
160   6170 Margaret Hoey            F   80  62.8      0:39:01.06 12:34 1        F8099    
161   6180 C. Coats                 F   12  41.0      0:40:01.18 12:53 43       F0119    
162   6166 Kara Coats               F   50  41.2      0:40:01.46 12:53 2        F5059    
163   6016 Elijah Reichman          M   13  32.9      0:42:09.96 13:34 75       M0119    
164   6026 Tony Spaziani            M   13  32.6      0:42:30.93 13:41 76       M0119    
165   6044 M. Spisak                F   11  37.2      0:45:10.91 14:33 44       F0119    
166   6023 Sawyer Gagne             M   13  30.7      0:45:13.17 14:33 77       M0119    
167   6164 Z. Frey                  M   12  31.3      0:45:32.93 14:40 78       M0119    
168   6054 Stephanie Henson         F   48  32.8      0:49:09.87 15:49 4        F4049    


Male Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Landon Peacock   6177 32  1       West Chester PA US 16:17.89 
2     Jordan Cruise    6052 23  2       Lebanon PA US      16:23.93 
3     Alexander Latina 5919 19  3       Wilmington DE US   16:45.46 
4     Isaac Showers    5843 17  4       Lebanon PA US      16:48.16 
5     Tyler Alansky    5861 23  5       Downingtown PA US  16:53.21 


Female Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Katelyn Bernotas 6108 21  37      Chester Springs PA US 19:05.31 
2     Sara Girotto     6148 44  47      Wynnewood PA US       19:50.83 
3     Maddy Evans      6174 29  51      West Chester PA US    20:04.56 
4     Jordan Bender    1320 17  58      West Chester PA US    20:24.68 
5     Lara McDowell    6117 17  62      Downingtown PA US     20:41.42 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Caleb Hershey  5915 16  9       Lebanon PA US 17:13.58 
2     Owen Showers   5844 17  10      Lebanon PA US 17:14.12 
3     Ryan Christman 6068 15  13      Exton PA US   17:48.93 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Carlyn Segrave-Daly 6112 16  76      Chester Sprgs PA US 21:17.25 
2     Keira Moser         6135 15  79      Downingtown PA US   21:37.84 
3     Hannah GUIDOTTI     1326 14  81      West Chester PA US  21:46.93 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Paige Norris     6159 25  113     West Chester PA US 23:53.75 
2     Jackie Pignataro 5998 25  115     Philadelphia PA US 23:56.98 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Ed Brittingham 6022 29  7       West Chester PA US 17:02.78 
2     Jesse Cruise   6077 21  8       Lebanon PA US      17:07.25 
3     JT Newton      6113 29  11      Philadelphia PA US 17:25.36 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Julie Rotramel  6171 31  72      West Chester PA US 21:08.71 
2     Kristina Novick 6181 37  89      Wallingford PA US  22:09.50 
3     Lauren Bachner  6161 36  139     West Chester PA US 26:42.03 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Tommy Pearson  5918 35  17      Lititz PA US       17:58.19 
2     Myles Matteson 6118 36  22      West Chester PA US 18:05.90 
3     Andrew Evans   6106 39  25      West Chester PA US 18:30.37 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Colleen Lynn 6167 44  74      West Chester PA US 21:10.25 
2     Kara Quick   6110 45  84      West Chester PA US 21:56.12 
3     Mayva Donnon 6158 43  136     Philadelphia PA US 26:27.58 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Mike Padilla    6145 46  6       Phoenixville PA US   17:00.75 
2     Eric Smith      5916 41  14      West Chester PA US   17:52.29 
3     Joshua Cauffman 6047 40  39      Kennett Square PA US 19:17.90 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Leslee Hoey 6131 51  80      Downingtown PA US    21:44.64 
2     Kara Coats  6166 50  162     Kennett Square PA US 40:01.46 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Tim Harte            6046 52  12      Coatesville PA US     17:46.13 
2     Steve Hranilovich    6143 57  77      Phoenixville PA US    21:26.81 
3     Richard Segrave-daly 6115 53  122     Chester Springs PA US 24:54.52 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Robert Bezgin 6182 64  146     Exton PA US 27:56.57 


Female 80 - 99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Margaret Hoey 6170 80  160     Oxford PA US 39:01.06 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.