Results For
XC: Coatesville, Rustin, DT West

Downingtown, PA 19335
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name             Grade Bib  Team Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================ ===== ==== ==== =========== ====== 
1            1     Dylan Graham     9     5742      0:19:11.4   6:11/M 
2            2     Ben O'Toole      9     5716      0:19:31.2   6:17/M 
3            3     Daniel Sharpless 12    5830      0:19:48.2   6:22/M 
4            4     Aiden Simcox     12    5811      0:20:20.7   6:33/M 
5            5     Jason Canterino  10    3816      0:20:26.9   6:35/M 
6            6     Albert Morton    9     5718      0:20:30.1   6:36/M 
7            7     Charlie Shaw     11    5810      0:20:44.5   6:41/M 
8            8     Jack O'Hora      9     5805      0:20:44.9   6:41/M 
9            9     Michael Vitullo  11    5812      0:20:45.2   6:41/M 
10           10    Andrew Zou       12    5865      0:20:51.9   6:43/M 
11           11    Shawn Roselli    9     5806      0:20:59.5   6:45/M 
12           12    Connor Hebert    10    5837      0:21:06.3   6:48/M 
13           13    Bill Kraft       9     5502      0:21:07.7   6:48/M 
14           14    Ryen Ling        12    5751      0:21:10.0   6:49/M 
15           15    Aidan Hollenbeck 10    5827      0:21:10.5   6:49/M 
16                 Adam Khatib      10    3817      0:21:41.1   6:59/M 
17           16    Dominic Zouras   11    5829      0:21:45.1   7:00/M 
18                 Vincent Mangine  9     5903      0:21:58.3   7:04/M 
19                 Ryan Zier        10    5813      0:22:30.1   7:15/M 
20                 Anton Fediukov   12    5838      0:22:39.6   7:18/M 
21                 Ryan Hires       10    5735      0:22:47.0   7:20/M 
22                 Connor Riley     9     5826      0:22:57.7   7:23/M 
23           17    Joseph Durante   12    5746      0:23:28.2   7:33/M 
24                 Dilan Kuders     12    5504      0:23:28.4   7:33/M 
25                 Vincent Zouras   10    5985      0:23:51.2   7:41/M 
26                 Braden Bulger    9     5821      0:24:29.0   7:53/M 
27                 Ryan Chylack     9     5825      0:24:52.7   8:00/M 
28           18    Matthew Maris    12    5706      0:25:27.9   8:12/M 
29                 Sawyer Clarke    10    5873      0:26:14.5   8:27/M 
30                 Stephen Hofmann  9     5968      0:26:54.4   8:40/M 
31                 Elijah Hageney   9     5823      0:26:57.6   8:41/M 
32           19    Anthony Pirrello 9     5705      0:28:28.1   9:10/M 
33           20    Chris Smiley     10    5753      0:29:07.5   9:22/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dylan Graham     5742 14  1       M      West Chester PA US 19:11.4 
2     Ben O'Toole      5716     2       M                         19:31.2 
3     Daniel Sharpless 5830     3       M                         19:48.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.