Results For
The Reservoir Run Half Marathon 5K, and Kids Fun Run

WESTON, CT 06883
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City              State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                                             Time              Place                    
===== === =========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     90  Piotr Kostyk                M      Bethel            CT    US      1:19:20 6:04  28  1        OVRLM    1      
2     5   Thomas Alexander Batt       M      West Point        NY    US      1:20:44 6:10  18  1        M1418    8      
3     255 Lenny Arias                 M      Bridgeport        CT    US      1:24:09 6:26  33  1        M3039    23     
4     177 Shane Tarca                 M      Littleton         MA    US      1:26:33 6:37  26  1        M1929    18     
5     190 Evan Maurice Ward           M      West Point        NY    US      1:28:56 6:48  21  2        M1929    18     
6     218 Sean Duffy                  M      Bethel            CT    US      1:29:53 6:52  43  1        M4049    35     
7     115 Sarah Grace Martin          F      West Point        NY    US      1:30:20 6:54  19  1        OVRLF    1      
8     139 Nolan Roger Pearce          M      West Point        NY    US      1:30:48 6:56  18  2        M1418    8      
9     89  Ben Kosinski                M      New York          NY    US      1:30:50 6:56  29  3        M1929    18     
10    134 Kyle O'Connor               M      Stamford          CT    US      1:34:25 7:13  27  4        M1929    18     
11    38  Sean Cunningham             M      Redding           CT    US      1:34:48 7:15  20  5        M1929    18     
12    240 Benjamin Grossberg          M      West Hartford     CT    US      1:34:52 7:15  47  2        M4049    35     
13    30  Anthony Chiaverini          M      Fairfield         CT    US      1:35:12 7:17  47  3        M4049    35     
14    105 Grant Limone                M      Westonweston      CT    US      1:35:29 7:18  22  6        M1929    18     
15    178 Michael Therrien            F      Fairfield         CT    US      1:36:19 7:22  25  1        F1929    26     
16    77  Filippo Imperiali           M      Weston            CT    US      1:36:40 7:23  54  1        M5059    36     
17    128 Natasha Nejdl               F      Norwalk           CT    US      1:36:53 7:24  32  1        F3039    22     
18    197 Felipe Zarama               M      Shelton           CT    US      1:37:07 7:25  53  2        M5059    36     
19    143 Kirstin Powers              F      Weston            CT    US      1:37:09 7:25  45  1        F4049    44     
20    52  Pierre Dens Fils            M      Willington        CT    US      1:37:39 7:28  22  7        M1929    18     
21    118 Olivia McNeal               F      Wilton            CT    US      1:37:42 7:28  39  2        F3039    22     
22    141 William Pitt                M      Weston            CT    US      1:38:23 7:31  56  3        M5059    36     
23    7   Jonathan Baxendale          M      Riverside         CT    US      1:38:28 7:31  45  4        M4049    35     
24    250 Jason Rotenberg             M      Ridgefield        CT    US      1:39:17 7:35  42  5        M4049    35     
25    239 Eri Verter                  M      Westport          CT    US      1:39:25 7:36  33  2        M3039    23     
26    41  Arav Dave                   M      Sandy Hook        CT    US      1:39:28 7:36  15  3        M1418    8      
27    244 Derek Bobowick              M      Sandy Hook        CT    US      1:39:28 7:36  15  4        M1418    8      
28    156 Mitchell Schrader           M      Sandy Hook        CT    US      1:39:29 7:36  14  5        M1418    8      
29    18  Colden Bobowick             M      Sandy Hook        CT    US      1:39:29 7:36  15  6        M1418    8      
30    254 Eric Friedland              M      Westport          CT    US      1:39:51 7:38  45  6        M4049    35     
31    106 Peter Linn                  M      Watertown         CT    US      1:40:17 7:40  54  4        M5059    36     
32    155 Kristin Scholz              F      New Canaan        CT    US      1:40:37 7:41  38  3        F3039    22     
33    14  Juan-Patricio Biadayoli     M      Norwalk           CT    US      1:40:59 7:43  64  1        M6069    13     
34    179 Jeremy Titus                M      Durham            CT    US      1:41:17 7:44  48  7        M4049    35     
35    49  Claudia Ebert               F      Darien            CT    US      1:41:18 7:44  35  4        F3039    22     
36    19  John Boccuzzi               M      Newtown           CT    US      1:41:38 7:46  15  7        M1418    8      
37    201 Yuhui Zheng                 M      Wilton            CT    US      1:42:11 7:48  44  8        M4049    35     
38    59  Letitia Garcia-Tripp        F      Falls Village     CT    US      1:42:11 7:49  46  2        F4049    44     
39    208 George Zhao                 M      Wilton            CT    US      1:42:19 7:49  46  9        M4049    35     
40    229 Peter Zah                   M      Naugatuck         CT    US      1:42:46 7:51  44  10       M4049    35     
41    32  Hailey Elizabeth Conger     F      West Point        NY    US      1:43:58 7:57  21  2        F1929    26     
42    16  Maya Birney                 F      Branford          CT    US      1:44:07 7:57  20  3        F1929    26     
43    136 Vivek Pabby                 M      Scarsdale         NY    US      1:44:37 8:00  51  5        M5059    36     
44    113 Hrefna Martin               F      Westport          CT    US      1:44:41 8:00  43  3        F4049    44     
45    104 Robert Lennon               M      Westport          CT    US      1:44:48 8:00  44  11       M4049    35     
46    112 Andy Marcu                  M      Westport          CT    US      1:45:13 8:02  44  12       M4049    35     
47    203 David Conrad                M      Sandy Hook        CT    US      1:45:21 8:03  53  6        M5059    36     
48    58  Jonathan Gamble             M      Newtown           CT    US      1:45:50 8:05  54  7        M5059    36     
49    148 Barry Richards              M      Weston            CT    US      1:45:57 8:06  43  13       M4049    35     
50    63  Michelle Gluck              F      Ketchum           ID    US      1:46:10 8:07  56  1        F5059    16     
51    61  Raymond Geisler             M      Weston            CT    US      1:46:15 8:07  40  14       M4049    35     
52    62  David Gillespie             M      Stamford          CT    US      1:46:37 8:09  37  3        M3039    23     
53    140 Geraldine Pires             F      Fairfield         CT    US      1:46:42 8:09  34  5        F3039    22     
54    55  Erin Flockhart              F      South Kent        CT    US      1:46:56 8:10  37  6        F3039    22     
55    53  Wildens Fils                M      Stamford          CT    US      1:47:10 8:11  28  8        M1929    18     
56    219 Kelly MacKay                F      Long Beach        NY    US      1:47:29 8:13  33  7        F3039    22     
57    221 Karen Harding               F      Portland          CT    US      1:47:40 8:14  29  4        F1929    26     
58    247 Maureen Chiodo              F      New Canaan        CT    US      1:48:03 8:15  39  8        F3039    22     
59    167 Virginie Skoczen            F      Fairfield         CT    US      1:48:29 8:17  47  4        F4049    44     
60    67  Ely Harless                 M      Dallas            TX    US      1:48:36 8:18  50  8        M5059    36     
61    248 Joel Green                  M      Fairfield         CT    US      1:48:50 8:19  61  2        M6069    13     
62    31  Neal Clemens                M      Weston            CT    US      1:49:09 8:20  45  15       M4049    35     
63    202 Jeremy Estes                M      Newtown           CT    US      1:49:19 8:21  39  4        M3039    23     
64    237 Raymond Ku                  M      Broad Brook       CT    US      1:49:34 8:22  38  5        M3039    23     
65    231 Kent Gemmell                M      Brookfield        CT    US      1:49:47 8:23  58  9        M5059    36     
66    71  Lee Higgins                 M      Cos Cob           CT    US      1:49:50 8:24  45  16       M4049    35     
67    249 Danielle Soule              F      Kent              CT    US      1:50:02 8:24  47  5        F4049    44     
68    9   Craig Beers                 M      Wethersfield      CT    US      1:50:28 8:26  52  10       M5059    36     
69    76  Maritza Hurtado             F      Greenwich         CT    US      1:50:35 8:27  49  6        F4049    44     
70    209 Robert Tartaglia            M      Weston            CT    US      1:50:40 8:27  59  11       M5059    36     
71    153 Katharina Rabea He Schaefer F      West Point        NY    US      1:51:37 8:32  25  5        F1929    26     
72    83  Anthony Kelly               M      Fairfield         CT    US      1:51:44 8:32  55  12       M5059    36     
73    86  Andrew Klein                M      Westport          CT    US      1:51:58 8:33  54  13       M5059    36     
74    11  Jennifer Bendl              F      Wilton            CT    US      1:52:26 8:35  37  9        F3039    22     
75    12  Ryan Bendl                  M      Wilton            CT    US      1:52:27 8:36  34  6        M3039    23     
76    57  Felix Francisco             M      Whitestone        NY    US      1:52:28 8:36  44  17       M4049    35     
77    48  Michael Duvally             M      Pound Ridge       NY    US      1:52:30 8:36  57  14       M5059    36     
78    100 Rob Leder                   M      Stamford          CT    US      1:52:36 8:36  47  18       M4049    35     
79    189 Julie Wang                  F      New Canaan        CT    US      1:52:51 8:37  47  7        F4049    44     
80    224 Wayne Zimmerman             M      Bethel            CT    US      1:53:12 8:39  54  15       M5059    36     
81    116 Carleta Maurice             F      West Haven        CT    US      1:53:42 8:41  48  8        F4049    44     
82    117 Leighton Rae McAlpin        F      Danbury           CT    US      1:53:44 8:41  19  6        F1929    26     
83    220 Stephen Cooke               M      New Rochelle      NY    US      1:53:47 8:42  44  19       M4049    35     
84    232 Randy Puckett               M      Clinton           CT    US      1:53:50 8:42  57  16       M5059    36     
85    82  Mark Katz                   M      Milford           CT    US      1:54:11 8:43  57  17       M5059    36     
86    226 Crystal Holick              F      Oxford            CT    US      1:54:11 8:43  42  9        F4049    44     
87    91  Ryane Kovacs                F      Ansonia           CT    US      1:54:13 8:44  35  10       F3039    22     
88    200 David Ferrell               M      Norwalk           CT    US      1:54:23 8:44  40  20       M4049    35     
89    225 Angelo Giordano             M      Weston            CT    US      1:54:49 8:46  52  18       M5059    36     
90    228 Andy Hill                   M      Westport          CT    US      1:54:58 8:47  42  21       M4049    35     
91    15  Emily Bierman               F      Greenwich         CT    US      1:55:00 8:47  32  11       F3039    22     
92    46  Joe Duffy                   M      Stratford         CT    US      1:55:09 8:48  33  7        M3039    23     
93    54  Sally Fisk                  F      Westport          CT    US      1:55:14 8:48  42  10       F4049    44     
94    191 Laura Wheatley              M      Easton            CT    US      1:55:21 8:49  47  22       M4049    35     
95    171 Jodi Sorrells               F      Darien            CT    US      1:55:21 8:49  47  11       F4049    44     
96    251 Christine Desanto           F      Waterbury         CT    US      1:55:54 8:51  49  12       F4049    44     
97    246 Desiree Arroyo              F      Cheshire          CT    US      1:56:01 8:52  22  7        F1929    26     
98    114 Nathaniel Martin            M      Westport          CT    US      1:56:08 8:52  40  23       M4049    35     
99    180 Gregory Treich              M      Stamford          CT    US      1:56:22 8:53  27  9        M1929    18     
100   230 Kevin Lloyd                 M      Darien            CT    US      1:56:33 8:54  65  3        M6069    13     
101   183 John Varkonda               M      New Haven         CT    US      1:56:42 8:55  28  10       M1929    18     
102   196 Jamie Young                 M      New Haven         CT    US      1:56:49 8:56  48  24       M4049    35     
103   161 Katie Shanahan              F      Darien            CT    US      1:56:50 8:56  22  8        F1929    26     
104   211 William Huang               M      Wilton            CT    US      1:57:03 8:57  49  25       M4049    35     
105   107 Jay Lipman                  M      Norwalk           CT    US      1:57:09 8:57  46  26       M4049    35     
106   137 Joy Palmer                  F      Weston            CT    US      1:57:14 8:57  60  1        F6069    8      
107   169 Ryan Solari                 M      Fairfield         CT    US      1:57:28 8:58  24  11       M1929    18     
108   170 Thomas Solari               M      Fairfield         CT    US      1:57:28 8:58  21  12       M1929    18     
109   85  Katie Kirwan                F      Manchester Center VT    US      1:57:45 9:00  38  12       F3039    22     
110   22  Alicia Bonin                F      Somers            CT    US      1:57:53 9:00  27  9        F1929    26     
111   111 Neil Mandel                 M      Shelton           CT    US      1:58:10 9:02  64  4        M6069    13     
112   35  Gretchen Crist Lee          F      Greenwich         CT    US      1:58:44 9:04  47  13       F4049    44     
113   188 Huoy Walsh                  F      Bethany           CT    US      1:58:59 9:05  42  14       F4049    44     
114   125 David Mohney                M      Weston            CT    US      1:59:04 9:06  32  8        M3039    23     
115   215 Jianghung Wang              M      Wilton            CT    US      1:59:13 9:07  50  19       M5059    36     
116   6   Michael Baudo               M      Shelton           CT    US      1:59:19 9:07  52  20       M5059    36     
117   152 Thomas Santamaria           M      Waterbury         CT    US      1:59:19 9:07  25  13       M1929    18     
118   28  Kathryn Cavallaro           F      Shelton           CT    US      1:59:19 9:07  40  15       F4049    44     
119   158 Patrick Scouler             M      Fairfield         CT    US      1:59:31 9:08  38  9        M3039    23     
120   192 Kirsten Wilkins             F      Milford           CT    US      1:59:37 9:08  43  16       F4049    44     
121   181 Louis Trevisan              M      Milford           CT    US      1:59:41 9:09  68  5        M6069    13     
122   182 Danielle Valente            F      Wallingford       CT    US      2:00:21 9:12  23  10       F1929    26     
123   172 Denise Stafford             F      Mahopac           NY    US      2:00:39 9:13  47  17       F4049    44     
124   3   Alexandra Aviles            F      Whitestone        NY    US      2:01:42 9:18  42  18       F4049    44     
125   34  Linda Cordova               F      Hamden            CT    US      2:01:52 9:19  53  2        F5059    16     
126   234 Richard Giveans             M      Portland          CT    US      2:02:00 9:19  53  21       M5059    36     
127   74  Chelsea Honeyman            F      Bethel            CT    US      2:02:07 9:20  27  11       F1929    26     
128   213 Rui Hong                    F      Wilton            CT    US      2:02:25 9:21  48  19       F4049    44     
129   51  Patrick Evans               M      Wilton            CT    US      2:03:37 9:27  36  10       M3039    23     
130   253 Dennis White                M      Stratford         CT    US      2:03:45 9:27  65  6        M6069    13     
131   205 Jeffrey Eglash              M      Weston            CT    US      2:03:55 9:28  58  22       M5059    36     
132   176 Aline Sullivan              F      Weston            CT    US      2:04:17 9:30  55  3        F5059    16     
133   131 Katherine Norton            F      New Canaan        CT    US      2:04:17 9:30  57  4        F5059    16     
134   233 Eelco Ven Der Noll          M      Ridgefield        CT    US      2:04:27 9:30  52  23       M5059    36     
135   21  Meg Bond                    F      Katonah           NY    US      2:04:38 9:31  47  20       F4049    44     
136   142 James Porter                M      Weston            CT    US      2:04:40 9:31  45  27       M4049    35     
137   123 Mark Mierzejewski           M      Berlin            CT    US      2:04:49 9:32  38  11       M3039    23     
138   8   Robert Bazuro               M      Sandy Hook        CT    US      2:05:31 9:35  44  28       M4049    35     
139   243 Jennifer Di Franco          F      Enfield           CT    US      2:06:04 9:38  43  21       F4049    44     
140   60  Ken Gaynor                  M      Ridgefield        CT    US      2:06:16 9:39  48  29       M4049    35     
141   212 Jonathan Seymour            M      New Canaan        CT    US      2:06:19 9:39  64  7        M6069    13     
142   121 Laura Mezey                 F      Stamford          CT    US      2:07:01 9:42  56  5        F5059    16     
143   127 Daniel Navaresse            M      Weston            CT    US      2:08:13 9:48  48  30       M4049    35     
144   36  Lea Crown                   F      Meriden           CT    US      2:08:18 9:48  41  22       F4049    44     
145   210 Vivian Hong                 F      Wilton            CT    US      2:08:44 9:50  21  12       F1929    26     
146   159 Mark Semon                  M      Ridgefield        CT    US      2:09:07 9:52  54  24       M5059    36     
147   217 Colin Walker                M      Westport          CT    US      2:09:22 9:53  50  25       M5059    36     
148   42  Kataska Davis               F      Weston            CT    US      2:09:28 9:53  46  23       F4049    44     
149   216 Lawrence Soule              M      Wilton            CT    US      2:09:29 9:53  54  26       M5059    36     
150   174 Kathryn Stoker              F      Norwalk           CT    US      2:09:29 9:54  51  6        F5059    16     
151   64  Rachel Graves               F      New Canaan        CT    US      2:09:34 9:54  46  24       F4049    44     
152   17  Steve Bliss                 M      Weston            CT    US      2:09:41 9:54  59  27       M5059    36     
153   235 Nili Walp                   F      Brookfield        CT    US      2:10:15 9:57  53  7        F5059    16     
154   130 Mary Neuroth                F      Croton On Hudson  NY    US      2:10:37 9:59  39  13       F3039    22     
155   207 Traci Bauer                 F      White Plains      NY    US      2:10:41 9:59  49  25       F4049    44     
156   84  Maureen Kenny               F      New Fairfield     CT    US      2:11:27 10:02 50  8        F5059    16     
157   102 Craig Lehecka               M      Sandy Hook        CT    US      2:12:27 10:07 45  31       M4049    35     
158   166 Siva Sivaraman              M      Weston            CT    US      2:12:28 10:07 43  32       M4049    35     
159   10  Ronnie Behringer            F      Norwalk           CT    US      2:12:58 10:09 60  2        F6069    8      
160   193 Andrea Williamson           F      Norwalk           CT    US      2:13:05 10:10 63  3        F6069    8      
161   129 Danielle Neu                F      Stamford          CT    US      2:13:22 10:11 23  13       F1929    26     
162   79  Dieter Kaeslin              M      Weston            CT    US      2:13:45 10:13 52  28       M5059    36     
163   80  Martina Kaeslin             F      Weston            CT    US      2:13:47 10:13 48  26       F4049    44     
164   126 Tim Murphy                  M      Stamford          CT    US      2:13:51 10:13 38  12       M3039    23     
165   25  Raymond Cannata             M      Carmel            NY    US      2:13:52 10:14 45  33       M4049    35     
166   222 Donna Brainerd              F      New Britain       CT    US      2:14:10 10:15 47  27       F4049    44     
167   238 Erica Ruggerio              F      Seymour           CT    US      2:14:36 10:17 45  28       F4049    44     
168   23  Thea Boyle                  F      Redding           CT    US      2:15:04 10:19 53  9        F5059    16     
169   29  Jinjin Chai                 F      Ridgefield        CT    US      2:17:27 10:30 49  29       F4049    44     
170   223 Jennifer Domonkos           F      Rutland           MA    US      2:17:44 10:31 49  30       F4049    44     
171   132 Cory O'Connell              F      Sandy Hook        CT    US      2:17:47 10:32 43  31       F4049    44     
172   206 Kimberly Mullen             F      Weston            CT    US      2:18:50 10:36 39  14       F3039    22     
173   214 John Orozco                 M                                      2:19:36 10:40                              
174   75  Colleen Hough               F      Milford           CT    US      2:19:44 10:40 48  32       F4049    44     
175   87  Janet Knight                F      Port Chester      NY    US      2:20:53 10:46 55  10       F5059    16     
176   92  Hillary Koyner              F      Weston            CT    US      2:22:06 10:51 45  33       F4049    44     
177   186 Ethan Wagner                M      West Hartford     CT    US      2:22:08 10:51 21  14       M1929    18     
178   68  Anne Hegeman                F      West Hartford     CT    US      2:22:08 10:51 54  11       F5059    16     
179   37  Joe Cullen                  M      Orange            CT    US      2:22:45 10:54 57  29       M5059    36     
180   73  Donna Hirsch                F      Yorktown Heights  NY    US      2:22:59 10:55 48  34       F4049    44     
181   168 Alexis Smith                F      Hamden            CT    US      2:23:14 10:56 39  15       F3039    22     
182   101 Tina Lee                    F      Easton            CT    US      2:23:28 10:58 42  35       F4049    44     
183   24  Emily Calarco               F      Southport         CT    US      2:24:39 11:03 16  1        F1418    1      
184   98  Theresa Laue                F      New Haven         CT    US      2:24:46 11:04 32  16       F3039    22     
185   198 Sujatha Unny                F      Wilton            CT    US      2:24:49 11:04 45  36       F4049    44     
186   27  Rebekah Cates               F      Wappingers Falls  NY    US      2:25:05 11:05 39  17       F3039    22     
187   241 Sandy Lewis                 F      New Canaan        CT    US      2:25:26 11:07 63  4        F6069    8      
188   70  Michelle Hesse              F      New Haven         CT    US      2:26:00 11:09 22  14       F1929    26     
189   94  Katherine Krasney           F      New Haven         CT    US      2:28:11 11:19 39  18       F3039    22     
190   66  Keith Hall                  M      New Britain       CT    US      2:29:03 11:23 63  8        M6069    13     
191   39  Ellen Darby                 F      Astoria           NY    US      2:29:40 11:26 43  37       F4049    44     
192   227 John Kiselak                M      Danbury           CT    US      2:30:33 11:30 68  9        M6069    13     
193   33  Sarah Conklin Zimmerman     F      Wilton            CT    US      2:32:08 11:37 50  12       F5059    16     
194   2   Diane Ard                   F      Fairfield         CT    US      2:32:24 11:38 60  5        F6069    8      
195   65  Rohak Gulia                 M      Weston            CT    US      2:32:44 11:40 14  8        M1418    8      
196   26  Don Capone                  M      Norwalk           CT    US      2:33:15 11:42 69  10       M6069    13     
197   204 Karen Sitney                F      Weston            CT    US      2:33:28 11:43 59  13       F5059    16     
198   93  Jason Kramer                M      Stratford         CT    US      2:34:09 11:47 24  15       M1929    18     
199   195 Hailey Young                F      Stratford         CT    US      2:34:09 11:47 22  15       F1929    26     
200   175 Ellie Stout                 F      Glenside          PA    US      2:36:23 11:57 25  16       F1929    26     
201   110 Caitlin Maloney             F      Brookline         MA    US      2:36:24 11:57 24  17       F1929    26     
202   72  Carolyn Hill-Bjerke         F      Weston            CT    US      2:37:07 12:00 50  14       F5059    16     
203   95  Mark Kratter                M      Norwalk           CT    US      2:46:05 12:41 55  30       M5059    36     
204   138 Mona Patrona                F      Weston            CT    US      2:48:22 12:52 38  19       F3039    22     
205   236 Maria Rosales               F      Norwalk           CT    US      2:49:22 12:56 46  38       F4049    44     
206   245 Marilyn Williams            F      Bridgeport        CT    US      2:53:37 13:16 65  6        F6069    8      
207   165 Natasha Sinha               F      Boston            MA    US      2:54:10 13:18 22  18       F1929    26     
208   149 Kevin Ross                  M      Fairfield         CT    US      2:54:11 13:18 66  11       M6069    13     
209   20  Gregory Bologna             M      Chappaqua         NY    US      2:59:21 13:42 64  12       M6069    13     


F1418
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Calarco 24  16  183     F      Southport CT US 2:24:39 


F1929
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Therrien            178 25  15      F      Fairfield CT US  1:36:19 
2     Hailey Elizabeth Conger     32  21  41      F      West Point NY US 1:43:58 
3     Maya Birney                 16  20  42      F      Branford CT US   1:44:07 
4     Karen Harding               221 29  57      F      Portland CT US   1:47:40 
5     Katharina Rabea He Schaefer 153 25  71      F      West Point NY US 1:51:37 


F3039
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Natasha Nejdl   128 32  17      F      Norwalk CT US    1:36:53 
2     Olivia McNeal   118 39  21      F      Wilton CT US     1:37:42 
3     Kristin Scholz  155 38  32      F      New Canaan CT US 1:40:37 
4     Claudia Ebert   49  35  35      F      Darien CT US     1:41:18 
5     Geraldine Pires 140 34  53      F      Fairfield CT US  1:46:42 


F4049
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kirstin Powers       143 45  19      F      Weston CT US        1:37:09 
2     Letitia Garcia-Tripp 59  46  38      F      Falls Village CT US 1:42:11 
3     Hrefna Martin        113 43  44      F      Westport CT US      1:44:41 
4     Virginie Skoczen     167 47  59      F      Fairfield CT US     1:48:29 
5     Danielle Soule       249 47  67      F      Kent CT US          1:50:02 


F5059
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Gluck   63  56  50      F      Ketchum ID US    1:46:10 
2     Linda Cordova    34  53  125     F      Hamden CT US     2:01:52 
3     Aline Sullivan   176 55  132     F      Weston CT US     2:04:17 
4     Katherine Norton 131 57  133     F      New Canaan CT US 2:04:17 
5     Laura Mezey      121 56  142     F      Stamford CT US   2:07:01 


F6069
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joy Palmer        137 60  106     F      Weston CT US     1:57:14 
2     Ronnie Behringer  10  60  159     F      Norwalk CT US    2:12:58 
3     Andrea Williamson 193 63  160     F      Norwalk CT US    2:13:05 
4     Sandy Lewis       241 63  187     F      New Canaan CT US 2:25:26 
5     Diane Ard         2   60  194     F      Fairfield CT US  2:32:24 


M1418
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Thomas Alexander Batt 5   18  2       M      West Point NY US 1:20:44 
2     Nolan Roger Pearce    139 18  8       M      West Point NY US 1:30:48 
3     Arav Dave             41  15  26      M      Sandy Hook CT US 1:39:28 
4     Derek Bobowick        244 15  27      M      Sandy Hook CT US 1:39:28 
5     Mitchell Schrader     156 14  28      M      Sandy Hook CT US 1:39:29 


M1929
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shane Tarca       177 26  4       M      Littleton MA US  1:26:33 
2     Evan Maurice Ward 190 21  5       M      West Point NY US 1:28:56 
3     Ben Kosinski      89  29  9       M      New York NY US   1:30:50 
4     Kyle O'Connor     134 27  10      M      Stamford CT US   1:34:25 
5     Sean Cunningham   38  20  11      M      Redding CT US    1:34:48 


M3039
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lenny Arias     255 33  3       M      Bridgeport CT US  1:24:09 
2     Eri Verter      239 33  25      M      Westport CT US    1:39:25 
3     David Gillespie 62  37  52      M      Stamford CT US    1:46:37 
4     Jeremy Estes    202 39  63      M      Newtown CT US     1:49:19 
5     Raymond Ku      237 38  64      M      Broad Brook CT US 1:49:34 


M4049
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sean Duffy         218 43  6       M      Bethel CT US        1:29:53 
2     Benjamin Grossberg 240 47  12      M      West Hartford CT US 1:34:52 
3     Anthony Chiaverini 30  47  13      M      Fairfield CT US     1:35:12 
4     Jonathan Baxendale 7   45  23      M      Riverside CT US     1:38:28 
5     Jason Rotenberg    250 42  24      M      Ridgefield CT US    1:39:17 


M5059
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Filippo Imperiali 77  54  16      M      Weston CT US    1:36:40 
2     Felipe Zarama     197 53  18      M      Shelton CT US   1:37:07 
3     William Pitt      141 56  22      M      Weston CT US    1:38:23 
4     Peter Linn        106 54  31      M      Watertown CT US 1:40:17 
5     Vivek Pabby       136 51  43      M      Scarsdale NY US 1:44:37 


M6069
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Juan-Patricio Biadayoli 14  64  33      M      Norwalk CT US   1:40:59 
2     Joel Green              248 61  61      M      Fairfield CT US 1:48:50 
3     Kevin Lloyd             230 65  100     M      Darien CT US    1:56:33 
4     Neil Mandel             111 64  111     M      Shelton CT US   1:58:10 
5     Louis Trevisan          181 68  121     M      Milford CT US   1:59:41 


OVRLF
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Grace Martin 115 19  7       F      West Point NY US 1:30:20 


OVRLM
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Piotr Kostyk 90  28  1       M      Bethel CT US 1:19:20 

Additional results can be found at https://www.thereservoirrun.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.