Results For
The Reservoir Run Half Marathon 5K, and Kids Fun Run

WESTON, CT 06883
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                                          Time              Place                    
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     1173 Reyes Moreno             M      Norwalk          CT    US      0:18:34 5:59  39  1        OVRLM    1      
2     1181 Andrew Aspen             M      Weston           CT    US      0:19:17 6:13  42  1        M4049    16     
3     1152 Jeffrey Vera             M      Greenwich        CT    US      0:19:30 6:17  22  1        M1929    4      
4     1185 John Thomas              M      Fairfield        CT    US      0:19:36 6:19  38  1        M3039    10     
5     1158 Wesley Oliveira          M      Bridgeport       CT    US      0:19:53 6:24  51  1        M5059    17     
6     1157 Wantuil Souza            M      Bridgeport       CT    US      0:20:01 6:27  51  2        M5059    17     
7     1070 Xavier Louit             M      Weston           CT    US      0:20:02 6:27  14  1        M1418    7      
8     1171 Robert Gallace           M      Southport        CT    US      0:20:32 6:37  55  3        M5059    17     
9     1095 Edward Panian            M      Norwalk          CT    US      0:20:42 6:40  40  2        M4049    16     
10    1147 Ava Zielinski            F      Weston           CT    US      0:21:14 6:50  15  1        OVRLF    1      
11    1123 Jeff Schroeder           M      Tolland          CT    US      0:21:25 6:54  45  3        M4049    16     
12    1028 Craig Ertlmaier          M      Norwalk          CT    US      0:21:29 6:55  41  4        M4049    16     
13    1106 Philip Pires             M      Fairfield        CT    US      0:21:33 6:57  35  2        M3039    10     
14    1163 Katey Baruth             F      Waterbury        CT    US      0:21:37 6:58  42  1        F4049    32     
15    1045 Philip Hemmers           M      Weston           CT    US      0:22:05 7:07  43  5        M4049    16     
16    1022 Cooper Clemens           M      Weston           CT    US      0:22:45 7:20  14  2        M1418    7      
17    1065 Jessica Lagomarsino      F      Norwalk          CT    US      0:22:59 7:24  28  1        F1929    7      
18    1155 Sahra Lascelle           F      Norwalk          CT    US      0:23:01 7:25  36  1        F3039    12     
19    1011 Hayden Bilfield          M      Weston           CT    US      0:23:17 7:30  14  3        M1418    7      
20    1069 Felix Louit              M      Weston           CT    US      0:23:33 7:35  14  4        M1418    7      
21    1025 Raymond Crosby           M      Weston           CT    US      0:23:33 7:35  51  4        M5059    17     
22    1071 Brian Lundy              M      Weston           CT    US      0:23:35 7:36  34  3        M3039    10     
23    1073 Lauren Rose Lundy        F      Weston           CT    US      0:23:37 7:37  34  2        F3039    12     
24    1085 C. Miles                 M      Weston           CT    US      0:23:47 7:40  12  1        M1013    3      
25    1040 J. Hanyecz               F      Shelton          CT    US      0:23:49 7:40  11  1        F1013    3      
26    1156 David Dear               M      Westport         CT    US      0:24:18 7:49  55  5        M5059    17     
27    1007 Tim Bello                M      Weston           CT    US      0:24:19 7:50  14  5        M1418    7      
28    1086 Dan Miles                M      Weston           CT    US      0:24:33 7:54  53  6        M5059    17     
29    1161 Joe Salem                M      Oxford           CT    US      0:24:44 7:58  47  6        M4049    16     
30    1063 Ty Kropp                 M      Weston           CT    US      0:24:49 8:00  53  7        M5059    17     
31    1094 E. Panian                M      Norwalk          CT    US      0:24:54 8:01  10  2        M1013    3      
32    1139 Chris Throwe             M      Burlington       CT    US      0:25:03 8:04  46  7        M4049    16     
33    1003 Tyler Atsumi             M      Weston           CT    US      0:25:06 8:05  14  6        M1418    7      
34    1129 D. Spencer               M      Weston           CT    US      0:25:07 8:05  9   1        M0109    8      
35    1098 Katie Park               F      Weston           CT    US      0:25:15 8:08  16  1        F1418    2      
36    1016 Brian Brinsmade          M      Shelton          CT    US      0:25:16 8:08  33  4        M3039    10     
37    1160 Bart Lautenbach          M      Weston           CT    US      0:25:17 8:09  50  8        M5059    17     
38    1035 Stephen Graham           M      Westport         CT    US      0:25:20 8:10  57  9        M5059    17     
39    1049 M. Hurley                F      Weston           CT    US      0:25:21 8:10  8   1        F0109    3      
40    1159 C. Salem                 M      Oxford           CT    US      0:25:22 8:10  9   2        M0109    8      
41    1041 Christian Harcken        M      Danbury          CT    US      0:25:22 8:10  47  8        M4049    16     
42    1052 Dave Jenkins             M      Middletown       CT    US      0:25:24 8:11  57  10       M5059    17     
43    1072 Lauren Lundy             F      Weston           CT    US      0:25:24 8:11  38  3        F3039    12     
44    1122 Jeff Schon               M      Westport         CT    US      0:25:30 8:13  66  1        M6069    6      
45    1179 Bruce Goulart            M      Newtown          CT    US      0:25:55 8:21  68  2        M6069    6      
46    1117 Judy Samuels             F      Westport         CT    US      0:25:57 8:21  54  1        F5059    18     
47    1162 Laura Martindale         F      Westport         CT    US      0:25:57 8:21  44  2        F4049    32     
48    1097 Gene Park                M      Weston           CT    US      0:26:05 8:24  50  11       M5059    17     
49    1020 Giuliana Candiotti       F      Stratford        CT    US      0:26:16 8:27  30  4        F3039    12     
50    1008 Jorge Bermudez           M      Weston           CT    US      0:26:23 8:30  43  9        M4049    16     
51    1090 Pam Murray               F      Weston           CT    US      0:26:39 8:35  48  3        F4049    32     
52    1009 Morgan Bermudez          F      Weston           CT    US      0:26:42 8:36  37  5        F3039    12     
53    1015 Dean Bolt                M      West Hartford    CT    US      0:26:43 8:36  65  3        M6069    6      
54    1080 Pamela (me) McGlynn      F      Weston           CT    US      0:26:51 8:39  51  2        F5059    18     
55    1174 Emily Corse              F      Redding          CT    US      0:26:57 8:41  43  4        F4049    32     
56    1093 Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch      F      Glastonbury      CT    US      0:27:00 8:42  35  6        F3039    12     
57    1180 G. Aspen                 M      Weston           CT    US      0:27:02 8:42  9   3        M0109    8      
58    1076 Marisa Manley            F      Westport         CT    US      0:27:37 8:54  62  1        F6069    5      
59    1172 Vanessa Richards         F      Weston           CT    US      0:27:48 8:57  43  5        F4049    32     
60    1101 Karina Parr              F      Weston           CT    US      0:27:56 9:00  43  6        F4049    32     
61    1132 David Stefaniak          M      Somers           CT    US      0:28:00 9:01  37  5        M3039    10     
62    1175 Michele Oneill           F      Colchester       CT    US      0:28:03 9:02  43  7        F4049    32     
63    1154 Michael Bell             M      Weston           CT    US      0:28:07 9:03  20  2        M1929    4      
64    1146 Angela Zielinski         F      Weston           CT    US      0:28:08 9:04  44  8        F4049    32     
65    1033 Jeff Gartman             M      South Windsor    CT    US      0:28:32 9:11  32  6        M3039    10     
66    1176 Sara Hughes              F      Coventry         CT    US      0:28:33 9:12  41  9        F4049    32     
67    1153 Joseph Solemene          M      Norwalk          CT    US      0:28:35 9:12  25  3        M1929    4      
68    1021 Lisa Cicale Moskal       F      Weston           CT    US      0:28:41 9:14  47  10       F4049    32     
69    1150 J. Smith                 M      Weston           CT    US      0:28:44 9:15  9   4        M0109    8      
70    1186 D. Mc Carroll            M      New York         NY    US      0:28:46 9:16  7   5        M0109    8      
71    1118 N. Sand                  F      Weston           CT    US      0:28:46 9:16  11  2        F1013    3      
72    1119 Sonja Sand               F      Weston           CT    US      0:28:46 9:16  42  11       F4049    32     
73    1187 James Mc Carroll         M      New York         NY    US      0:28:48 9:16  45  10       M4049    16     
74    1082 Gregory McKenna          M      Pleasantville    NY    US      0:28:52 9:18  58  12       M5059    17     
75    1083 Sean McKenna             M      Armonk           NY    US      0:28:53 9:18  28  4        M1929    4      
76    1170 Faith Mac Donald         F      Wallingford      CT    US      0:28:55 9:19  24  2        F1929    7      
77    1110 Carolyn Reed             F      Sandy Hook       CT    US      0:29:06 9:22  50  3        F5059    18     
78    1089 Denise Murillo           F      Weston           CT    US      0:29:20 9:27  52  4        F5059    18     
79    1145 Christine Walder         F      Weston           CT    US      0:29:33 9:31  46  12       F4049    32     
80    1074 Mark Mangelinkx          M      Bristol          CT    US      0:29:36 9:32  52  13       M5059    17     
81    1054 Maureen Johnson          F      Weston           CT    US      0:29:41 9:34  55  5        F5059    18     
82    1032 Stacey Fulton            F      Storrs Mansfield CT    US      0:29:52 9:37  60  2        F6069    5      
83    1031 Jack Fulton              M      Storrs Mansfield CT    US      0:30:05 9:41  63  4        M6069    6      
84    1188 Salvatore Martone        M      Weston           CT    US      0:30:07 9:42  40  11       M4049    16     
85    1115 Noelle Ross              F      Fairfield        CT    US      0:30:11 9:43  54  6        F5059    18     
86    1136 Bonnie Strittmatter      F      Fairfield        CT    US      0:30:18 9:46  65  3        F6069    5      
87    1148 Alan Smith               M      Weston           CT    US      0:30:26 9:48  45  12       M4049    16     
88    1165 Laurie Fleischman        F      New Fairfield    CT    US      0:30:37 9:52  60  4        F6069    5      
89    1053 Andrew Johnson           M      Weston           CT    US      0:30:42 9:53  57  14       M5059    17     
90    1141 Elizabeth Titus          F      Durham           CT    US      0:30:51 9:56  48  13       F4049    32     
91    1018 Beth Bunko               F      Southington      CT    US      0:30:57 9:58  58  7        F5059    18     
92    1100 Kimberly Parkman         F      Oxford           CT    US      0:31:00 9:59  45  14       F4049    32     
93    1075 Sharon Mangelinkx        F      Bristol          CT    US      0:31:11 10:03 44  15       F4049    32     
94    1126 Andrew Sinclair          M      Weston           CT    US      0:31:18 10:05 38  7        M3039    10     
95    1014 Danielle Bloom           F      East Granby      CT    US      0:31:29 10:08 42  16       F4049    32     
96    1078 Denise Maxcy             F      Weston           CT    US      0:31:34 10:10 50  8        F5059    18     
97    1017 Cathi Brody              F      Brewster         NY    US      0:31:34 10:10 49  17       F4049    32     
98    1164 Shirley Augustyn         F      Weston           CT    US      0:31:42 10:12 44  18       F4049    32     
99    1092 Kelley Oday              F      Redding          CT    US      0:31:56 10:17 49  19       F4049    32     
100   1079 Kimberly McClure Brinton F      Bethany          CT    US      0:32:14 10:23 51  9        F5059    18     
101   1061 Lana Kessell             F      Middletown       CT    US      0:32:15 10:23 27  3        F1929    7      
102   1128 Dana Spencer             F      Weston           CT    US      0:32:17 10:24 44  20       F4049    32     
103   1143 Tina Velasquez           F      East Hampton     CT    US      0:32:19 10:24 43  21       F4049    32     
104   1001 Rhea Adler               F      Weston           CT    US      0:32:24 10:26 62  5        F6069    5      
105   1047 A. Hurley                F      Weston           CT    US      0:32:34 10:29 10  3        F1013    3      
106   1182 Sarah Kuhns              F      Monroe           CT    US      0:32:36 10:30 36  7        F3039    12     
107   1103 Heather Paxton           F      Monroe           CT    US      0:32:36 10:30 43  22       F4049    32     
108   1038 V. Gulia                 M      Weston           CT    US      0:32:39 10:31 7   6        M0109    8      
109   1088 Cindy Moser              F      Wilton           CT    US      0:32:40 10:31 45  23       F4049    32     
110   1048 Brigit Hurley            F      Weston           CT    US      0:32:47 10:34 40  24       F4049    32     
111   1096 Bernadette Park          F      Weston           CT    US      0:32:47 10:34 52  10       F5059    18     
112   1107 April Rademacher         F      Weston           CT    US      0:32:53 10:35 45  25       F4049    32     
113   1167 Laurie Adams             F      Southington      CT    US      0:33:09 10:41 59  11       F5059    18     
114   1178 Maryann Donnell          F      Uncasville       CT    US      0:33:10 10:41 52  12       F5059    18     
115   1050 Tim Hurley               M      Weston           CT    US      0:33:11 10:41 42  13       M4049    16     
116   1131 Arianna Sperrazza        F      Weston           CT    US      0:33:12 10:41 34  8        F3039    12     
117   1077 Bob Martin               M      Sayville         NY    US      0:33:18 10:43 69  5        M6069    6      
118   1120 Richard Schnider         M      Weston           CT    US      0:33:24 10:45 43  14       M4049    16     
119   1121 R. Schnider              M      Weston           CT    US      0:33:25 10:46 6   7        M0109    8      
120   1104 Joe Perusse              M      Torrington       CT    US      0:33:55 10:55 53  15       M5059    17     
121   1026 Jennifer Daniel          F      Weston           CT    US      0:33:59 10:57 49  26       F4049    32     
122   1024 Leanna Coiro             F      Wethersfield     CT    US      0:34:00 10:57 30  9        F3039    12     
123   1030 Rebecca Fitzgerald       F      Burlington       NC    US      0:34:09 11:00 29  4        F1929    7      
124   1099 Krista Park              F      Weston           CT    US      0:34:17 11:03 14  2        F1418    2      
125   1177 Jean Mc Gran             F      Norwich          CT    US      0:34:25 11:05 55  13       F5059    18     
126   1057 M. Jordan                F      New Canaan       CT    US      0:34:40 11:10 7   2        F0109    3      
127   1029 John Farrell             M      Somerville       MA    US      0:34:55 11:15 30  8        M3039    10     
128   1081 Cate McGrath             F      Weston           CT    US      0:34:56 11:15 30  10       F3039    12     
129   1151 Robert Fox               M      Stamford         CT    US      0:34:58 11:16 41  15       M4049    16     
130   1056 A. Jordan                F      New Canaan       CT    US      0:35:24 11:24 7   3        F0109    3      
131   1055 Anca Jordan              F      New Canaan       CT    US      0:35:25 11:24 38  11       F3039    12     
132   1105 Angela Petitti           F      Shelton          CT    US      0:35:41 11:29 49  27       F4049    32     
133   1183 Catherine Siroka         F      Westport         CT    US      0:37:18 12:01 51  14       F5059    18     
134   1004 Jackson Barshop          M      Weston           CT    US      0:37:47 12:10 13  3        M1013    3      
135   1005 Lori Barshop             F      Weston           CT    US      0:37:47 12:10 50  15       F5059    18     
136   1144 Kate Vogel               F      Middletown       CT    US      0:37:56 12:13 46  28       F4049    32     
137   1142 Bob Tumiski              M      Wallingford      CT    US      0:37:59 12:14 63  6        M6069    6      
138   1168 A. Cottrell              M      Fairfield        CT    US      0:38:00 12:14 8   8        M0109    8      
139   1169 Max Cottrell             M      Fairfield        CT    US      0:38:00 12:14 55  16       M5059    17     
140   1039 Rebecca Hall             F      South Windsor    CT    US      0:38:33 12:25 43  29       F4049    32     
141   1102 Amy Pavlik               F      Shelton          CT    US      0:38:36 12:26 27  5        F1929    7      
142   1127 Adam Sonnenfeld          M      Greenwich        CT    US      0:38:48 12:30 32  9        M3039    10     
143   1114 Fanny Rodriguez          F      Oxford           CT    US      0:38:57 12:33 38  12       F3039    12     
144   1166 Janet Loynes             F      Granby           CT    US      0:40:10 12:56 56  16       F5059    18     
145   1084 Nicholas Merrill         M      Burlington       NC    US      0:40:19 12:59 30  10       M3039    10     
146   1019 Katherine Bunko          F      Plantsville      CT    US      0:40:26 13:01 29  6        F1929    7      
147   1109 Jenn Raub                F      Preston          CT    US      0:40:27 13:01 28  7        F1929    7      
148   1140 Jennifer Throwe          F      Burlington       CT    US      0:42:39 13:44 44  30       F4049    32     
149   1044 Jennifer Heitzke         F      Sandy Hook       CT    US      0:42:48 13:47 52  17       F5059    18     
150   1046 Ian Hockley              M      Monroe           CT    US      0:42:49 13:47 48  16       M4049    16     
151   1113 Catherine Revzon         F      Weston           CT    US      0:42:50 13:47 44  31       F4049    32     
152   1002 Sonya Alexander          F      Purchase         NY    US      0:44:58 14:29 44  32       F4049    32     
153   1112 Mary Kay Rendock         F      Windsor          CT    US      0:45:25 14:37 55  18       F5059    18     
154   1130 Harry Spencer            M      Weston           CT    US      0:48:14 15:32 59  17       M5059    17     
155   1091 Bruno Navaresse          M      Weston           CT    US      2:50:17 54:49 17  7        M1418    7      


F0109
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     M. Hurley 1049 8   39      F      Weston CT US     25:21 
2     M. Jordan 1057 7   126     F      New Canaan CT US 34:40 
3     A. Jordan 1056 7   130     F      New Canaan CT US 35:24 


F1013
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     J. Hanyecz 1040 11  25      F      Shelton CT US 23:49 
2     N. Sand    1118 11  71      F      Weston CT US  28:46 
3     A. Hurley  1047 10  105     F      Weston CT US  32:34 


F1418
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Katie Park  1098 16  35      F      Weston CT US 25:15 
2     Krista Park 1099 14  124     F      Weston CT US 34:17 


F1929
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jessica Lagomarsino 1065 28  17      F      Norwalk CT US     22:59 
2     Faith Mac Donald    1170 24  76      F      Wallingford CT US 28:55 
3     Lana Kessell        1061 27  101     F      Middletown CT US  32:15 
4     Rebecca Fitzgerald  1030 29  123     F      Burlington NC US  34:09 
5     Amy Pavlik          1102 27  141     F      Shelton CT US     38:36 


F3039
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sahra Lascelle     1155 36  18      F      Norwalk CT US   23:01 
2     Lauren Rose Lundy  1073 34  23      F      Weston CT US    23:37 
3     Lauren Lundy       1072 38  43      F      Weston CT US    25:24 
4     Giuliana Candiotti 1020 30  49      F      Stratford CT US 26:16 
5     Morgan Bermudez    1009 37  52      F      Weston CT US    26:42 


F4049
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Katey Baruth     1163 42  14      F      Waterbury CT US 21:37 
2     Laura Martindale 1162 44  47      F      Westport CT US  25:57 
3     Pam Murray       1090 48  51      F      Weston CT US    26:39 
4     Emily Corse      1174 43  55      F      Redding CT US   26:57 
5     Vanessa Richards 1172 43  59      F      Weston CT US    27:48 


F5059
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Judy Samuels        1117 54  46      F      Westport CT US   25:57 
2     Pamela (me) McGlynn 1080 51  54      F      Weston CT US     26:51 
3     Carolyn Reed        1110 50  77      F      Sandy Hook CT US 29:06 
4     Denise Murillo      1089 52  78      F      Weston CT US     29:20 
5     Maureen Johnson     1054 55  81      F      Weston CT US     29:41 


F6069
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Marisa Manley       1076 62  58      F      Westport CT US         27:37 
2     Stacey Fulton       1032 60  82      F      Storrs Mansfield CT US 29:52 
3     Bonnie Strittmatter 1136 65  86      F      Fairfield CT US        30:18 
4     Laurie Fleischman   1165 60  88      F      New Fairfield CT US    30:37 
5     Rhea Adler          1001 62  104     F      Weston CT US           32:24 


M0109
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     D. Spencer    1129 9   34      M      Weston CT US   25:07 
2     C. Salem      1159 9   40      M      Oxford CT US   25:22 
3     G. Aspen      1180 9   57      M      Weston CT US   27:02 
4     J. Smith      1150 9   69      M      Weston CT US   28:44 
5     D. Mc Carroll 1186 7   70      M      New York NY US 28:46 


M1013
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     C. Miles        1085 12  24      M      Weston CT US  23:47 
2     E. Panian       1094 10  31      M      Norwalk CT US 24:54 
3     Jackson Barshop 1004 13  134     M      Weston CT US  37:47 


M1418
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Xavier Louit    1070 14  7       M      Weston CT US 20:02 
2     Cooper Clemens  1022 14  16      M      Weston CT US 22:45 
3     Hayden Bilfield 1011 14  19      M      Weston CT US 23:17 
4     Felix Louit     1069 14  20      M      Weston CT US 23:33 
5     Tim Bello       1007 14  27      M      Weston CT US 24:19 


M1929
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jeffrey Vera    1152 22  3       M      Greenwich CT US 19:30 
2     Michael Bell    1154 20  63      M      Weston CT US    28:07 
3     Joseph Solemene 1153 25  67      M      Norwalk CT US   28:35 
4     Sean McKenna    1083 28  75      M      Armonk NY US    28:53 


M3039
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     John Thomas     1185 38  4       M      Fairfield CT US 19:36 
2     Philip Pires    1106 35  13      M      Fairfield CT US 21:33 
3     Brian Lundy     1071 34  22      M      Weston CT US    23:35 
4     Brian Brinsmade 1016 33  36      M      Shelton CT US   25:16 
5     David Stefaniak 1132 37  61      M      Somers CT US    28:00 


M4049
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Andrew Aspen    1181 42  2       M      Weston CT US  19:17 
2     Edward Panian   1095 40  9       M      Norwalk CT US 20:42 
3     Jeff Schroeder  1123 45  11      M      Tolland CT US 21:25 
4     Craig Ertlmaier 1028 41  12      M      Norwalk CT US 21:29 
5     Philip Hemmers  1045 43  15      M      Weston CT US  22:05 


M5059
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Wesley Oliveira 1158 51  5       M      Bridgeport CT US 19:53 
2     Wantuil Souza   1157 51  6       M      Bridgeport CT US 20:01 
3     Robert Gallace  1171 55  8       M      Southport CT US  20:32 
4     Raymond Crosby  1025 51  21      M      Weston CT US     23:33 
5     David Dear      1156 55  26      M      Westport CT US   24:18 


M6069
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jeff Schon    1122 66  44      M      Westport CT US         25:30 
2     Bruce Goulart 1179 68  45      M      Newtown CT US          25:55 
3     Dean Bolt     1015 65  53      M      West Hartford CT US    26:43 
4     Jack Fulton   1031 63  83      M      Storrs Mansfield CT US 30:05 
5     Bob Martin    1077 69  117     M      Sayville NY US         33:18 


OVRLF
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Ava Zielinski 1147 15  10      F      Weston CT US 21:14 


OVRLM
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Reyes Moreno 1173 39  1       M      Norwalk CT US 18:34 

Additional results can be found at https://www.thereservoirrun.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.