Results For
The Reservoir Run Half Marathon 5K, and Kids Fun Run

WESTON, CT 06883
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender Age Division Division DIVTOT City               State Clock   Pace  
                                                   Place                                             Time          
===== ==== ============================ ====== === ======== ======== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== 
2     29   Piotr Kostyk                 M      31  1        OVRLM    1      Bethel             CT    1:17:41 5:56  
3     95   Reyes Moreno                 M      42  1        M4049    39     Norwalk                  1:20:59 6:11  
4     21   Yuhui Zheng                  M      47  2        M4049    39     Wilton             CT    1:28:56 6:48  
5     48   Sean Cunningham              M      23  1        M1929    13     Redding            CT    1:28:56 6:48  
6     114  Liam Money                   M      17  1        M1418    2      South Kent         CT    1:29:02 6:48  
7     117  Guobin Ou                    M      45  3        M4049    39     Westport           CT    1:29:14 6:49  
8     143  John Minervino               M      58  1        M5059    30     Higganum           CT    1:30:22 6:54  
9     56   John Manion                  M      25  2        M1929    13     Weston             CT    1:31:51 7:01  
10    204  Tommy Hoyos                  M      31  1        M3039    22     Fairfield          CT    1:32:13 7:03  
11    147  Bernardo Mendoza             M      41  4        M4049    39     Norwalk            CT    1:32:51 7:06  
12    3    Nick Spencer                 M      61  1        M6069    9      Scarsdale          NY    1:33:34 7:09  
13    142  Wantuil Souza                M      54  2        M5059    30     Bridgeport         CT    1:33:40 7:09  
14    183  Ninji Harris                 M      47  5        M4049    39     Bronx              NY    1:34:03 7:11  
15    122  Emily Owen-Smith             F      36  1        OVRLF    1      Greenwich          CT    1:34:24 7:13  
16    207  Philip Tisi                  M      40  6        M4049    39     Newtown            CT    1:34:44 7:14  
17    113  Zhanliang Qin                M      48  7        M4049    39     Riverside          CT    1:35:22 7:17  
18    146  Joshua Dachs                 M      30  2        M3039    22     New York           NY    1:36:00 7:20  
19    72   Steve Landowne               M      59  3        M5059    30     Westport           CT    1:36:28 7:22  
20    118  Greg Vetter                  M      36  3        M3039    22     Trumbull           CT    1:36:53 7:24  
21    201  Philip Karp                  M      55  4        M5059    30     Darien             CT    1:37:39 7:28  
22    219  Larissa Giordano             F      44  1        F4049    29     Southington        CT    1:37:46 7:28  
23    251  Charlie Kaylor               M      50  5        M5059    30     Simsbury           CT    1:38:35 7:32  
24    63   Kristin Scholz               F      41  2        F4049    29     New Canaan         CT    1:39:52 7:38  
25    186  Alyse Chase                  F      29  1        F1929    9      Weston             CT    1:39:57 7:38  
26    137  Daniel George                M      40  8        M4049    39     Greenwich          CT    1:40:03 7:39  
27    175  Bobby Chen                   M      17  2        M1418    2      Trumbull           CT    1:40:05 7:39  
28    167  Juan Patricio Biadayoli      M      67  2        M6069    9      Norwalk            CT    1:40:08 7:39  
29    256  Samuel Jack                  M      29  3        M1929    13     Weston             CT    1:40:28 7:41  
30    159  Peng Yan                     M      42  9        M4049    39     Riverside          CT    1:40:40 7:41  
31    99   Chris Cannon                 M      38  4        M3039    22     Bristol            CT    1:40:55 7:43  
32    4    Michael Ornato               M      22  4        M1929    13     Norwalk            CT    1:41:02 7:43  
33    1218 Clare Murray                 F      25  2        F1929    9      New York           NY    1:41:18 7:44  
34    92   Michael Scavotto             M      35  5        M3039    22     Weston             CT    1:42:07 7:48  
35    96   James Marr                   M      59  6        M5059    30     Mahopac            NY    1:43:09 7:53  
36    252  Linda Cordova                F      56  1        F5059    23     Hamden             CT    1:43:24 7:54  
37    10   Ed Parker                    M      53  7        M5059    30     Weston             CT    1:43:35 7:55  
38    187  Andrew Lewis                 M      31  6        M3039    22     New York           NY    1:44:17 7:58  
39    178  Stephen Berger               M      35  7        M3039    22     Belmont            CA    1:44:36 8:00  
40    1    Hrefna Martin                F      46  3        F4049    29     Westport           CT    1:44:36 8:00  
41    26   Patrick O'Connor             M      51  8        M5059    30     Stamford           CT    1:44:42 8:00  
42    47   Merlyn Pozas                 M      40  10       M4049    39     Norwalk            CT    1:44:57 8:01  
43    35   Jonathan Saxon               M      49  11       M4049    39     Westport           CT    1:45:10 8:02  
44    222  Aaron Lin                    M      48  12       M4049    39     Norwalk                  1:45:32 8:04  
45    105  Mark Proffitt                M      39  8        M3039    22     Newburgh           NY    1:46:50 8:10  
46    209  Paul Gasbarro                M      42  13       M4049    39     Westport           CT    1:47:14 8:12  
47    20   Ashley Lauria                F      37  1        F3039    20     Darien             CT    1:47:15 8:12  
48    128  Daniel Hecht                 M      25  5        M1929    13     New Haven          CT    1:47:24 8:12  
49    161  Carly Westermann             F      24  3        F1929    9      New Haven          CT    1:47:26 8:13  
50    166  Meghan Keating               F      22  4        F1929    9      Wilton             CT    1:48:21 8:17  
51    60   Diane Hayes                  F      55  2        F5059    23     Weston             CT    1:48:29 8:17  
52    203  Liz Garrett                  F      39  2        F3039    20     Middletown         CT    1:48:45 8:19  
53    220  Rob Leder                    M      50  9        M5059    30     Stamford           CT    1:48:58 8:20  
54    212  Mike Torpedo Ruospo          M      57  10       M5059    30     Stratford                1:49:26 8:22  
55    19   Jennifer Bendl               F      40  4        F4049    29     Wilton             CT    1:49:36 8:22  
56    30   Tyler Southmayd              M      27  6        M1929    13     Wilton             CT    1:49:48 8:23  
57    61   Lisa Tuffy                   F      55  3        F5059    23     New Canaan         CT    1:49:58 8:24  
58    129  Drjessica Lynn Pereplyotchik F      46  5        F4049    29     West Springfield   MA    1:49:59 8:24  
59    68   Neal Clemens                 M      48  14       M4049    39     Weston             CT    1:50:21 8:26  
60    179  Raymond Crosby               M      54  11       M5059    30     Weston             CT    1:50:54 8:28  
61    112  Jing Li                      F      50  4        F5059    23     Riverside          CT    1:51:21 8:30  
62    120  Sharon Hu                    F      50  5        F5059    23     Riverside          CT    1:51:24 8:31  
63    148  Estevan Aguilar              M      44  15       M4049    39     Norwalk            CT    1:52:00 8:33  
64    136  Atara Weisberger             F      51  6        F5059    23     Passaic            NJ    1:52:02 8:34  
65    97   Sam Yolen                    M      31  9        M3039    22     Ridgefield         CT    1:52:10 8:34  
66    370  Kirsten Wilcox               F      46  6        F4049    29     Milford            CT    1:52:15 8:35  
67    202  Raymond Scott                M      58  12       M5059    30     Stratford          CT    1:52:24 8:35  
68    152  McKay Sheahan                M      24  7        M1929    13     New York           NY    1:52:37 8:36  
69    52   Stephanie Radlinski          F      44  7        F4049    29     Middlebury         CT    1:52:52 8:37  
70    165  Jonathan Cooper              M      38  10       M3039    22     Weston             CT    1:52:53 8:37  
71    66   Lauren Parzych               F      43  8        F4049    29     Weston             CT    1:52:54 8:38  
72    140  Andrew Barton                M      56  13       M5059    30     Bristol            CT    1:53:00 8:38  
73    171  Will Cook                    M      48  16       M4049    39     Greenwich          CT    1:53:06 8:38  
74    206  Vaagn Andikyan               M      43  17       M4049    39     Redding            CT    1:53:17 8:39  
75    130  Angela Scarinci              F      39  3        F3039    20     North Haven        CT    1:53:19 8:39  
76    42   Jeremy Masters               M      45  18       M4049    39     Weston             CT    1:53:28 8:40  
77    59   Xavier Egurbide              M      46  19       M4049    39     Weston             CT    1:53:28 8:40  
78    119  Thomas Clements              M      30  11       M3039    22     Southport          CT    1:53:29 8:40  
79    150  Caitlin Martin               F      33  4        F3039    20     Norwalk            CT    1:53:51 8:42  
80    109  Jason McCaughey              M      45  20       M4049    39     New Canaan         CT    1:54:01 8:43  
81    116  Gary Pilc                    M      58  14       M5059    30     Stamford           CT    1:54:13 8:44  
82    88   Kelli Naughton               F      45  9        F4049    29     Westport           CT    1:54:28 8:45  
83    89   Weatherly Hammond            F      43  10       F4049    29     Westport           CT    1:54:28 8:45  
84    115  Tyler Sheinberg              M      30  12       M3039    22     Fairfield          CT    1:55:04 8:47  
85    81   Louis Meltzer                M      40  21       M4049    39     Westport           CT    1:55:14 8:48  
86    155  Chris Mayson                 M      50  15       M5059    30     Ridgefield         CT    1:55:45 8:51  
87    93   Svetoslav Minkov             M      45  22       M4049    39     Weston             CT    1:56:28 8:54  
88    34   Pam Conte                    F      35  5        F3039    20     Stamford           CT    1:56:28 8:54  
89    45   Nick Perry                   M      42  23       M4049    39     Trumbull           CT    1:56:44 8:55  
90    77   Morgan Bermudez              F      40  11       F4049    29     Weston             CT    1:56:44 8:55  
91    101  Joseph Solemene              M      28  8        M1929    13     Norwalk            CT    1:56:54 8:56  
92    43   Kerem Dinlenc                M      44  24       M4049    39     Weston             CT    1:56:57 8:56  
93    124  Elizabeth Guerrera           F      29  5        F1929    9      Norwalk            CT    1:57:27 8:58  
94    24   Tom Garrity                  M      54  16       M5059    30     Trumbull           CT    1:57:29 8:59  
95    78   Qiuju Gu                     F      49  12       F4049    29     Weston             CT    1:57:40 8:59  
96    131  Barbara Graf                 F      62  1        F6069    10     Leeds              MA    1:57:48 9:00  
97    127  Bart Lautenbach              M      53  17       M5059    30     Weston                   1:58:06 9:01  
98    211  David Hansen                 M      64  3        M6069    9      Danbury            CT    1:58:15 9:02  
99    22   Edward Fennessey             M      35  13       M3039    22     Wilton             CT    1:58:22 9:03  
100   132  Carleta Maurice              F      51  7        F5059    23     North Haven        CT    1:58:36 9:04  
101   104  Artur Sobilo                 M      36  14       M3039    22     Bristol            CT    1:58:58 9:05  
102   185  Armando Llaza                M      41  25       M4049    39     Weston             CT    1:59:10 9:06  
103   39   Brendan Kelley               M      39  15       M3039    22     Westport           CT    1:59:23 9:07  
104   102  Jong Lee                     M      58  18       M5059    30     West Hartford      CT    1:59:25 9:07  
105   58   Matthew Malloy               M      40  26       M4049    39     Weston             CT    1:59:28 9:08  
106   369  Dennis White                 M      68  4        M6069    9      Stratford          CT    1:59:50 9:09  
107   141  Diane Benke                  M      48  27       M4049    39     Westport           CT    2:00:12 9:11  
108   86   Eric Vanstone                M      46  28       M4049    39     Trumbull           CT    2:00:44 9:13  
109   9    Michael Moser                M      47  29       M4049    39     Fairfield          CT    2:01:03 9:15  
110   7    Robert Wilson                M      51  19       M5059    30     Darien             CT    2:01:09 9:15  
111   184  Michael Garvey               M      34  16       M3039    22     Norwalk            CT    2:01:12 9:16  
112   208  Joe Duffy                    M      36  17       M3039    22     Stratford          CT    2:01:32 9:17  
113   51   Clifford Sanchez             M      45  30       M4049    39     Weston             CT    2:01:41 9:18  
114   371  Louis Trevisan               M      71  1        M7099    3      Milford            CT    2:01:55 9:19  
115   216  Samuel Vaccaro               M      35  18       M3039    22     Norwalk            CT    2:02:00 9:19  
116   254  Jocelyn Aufseeser            F      31  6        F3039    20     Mineola            NY    2:02:03 9:19  
117   253  Rachel Wien                  F      31  7        F3039    20     New York           NY    2:02:04 9:20  
118   154  Sally Bojorquez              F      37  8        F3039    20     Bronx              NY    2:02:10 9:20  
119   44   Amy Gray                     F      40  13       F4049    29     Westport           CT    2:02:13 9:20  
120   53   Marco Groot                  M      46  31       M4049    39     Ridgefield               2:02:17 9:21  
121   139  Ken Moy                      M      56  20       M5059    30     Westport           CT    2:02:20 9:21  
122   91   Alex Verron                  M      39  19       M3039    22     Weston             CT    2:02:53 9:23  
123   181  Vanessa Robatzek             F      36  9        F3039    20     Stamford           CT    2:02:54 9:23  
124   46   Sally Fisk                   F      45  14       F4049    29     Westport           CT    2:03:10 9:25  
125   16   Christopher Asmis            M      50  21       M5059    30     Cos Cob            CT    2:03:25 9:26  
126   41   Dustin Rushnock              M      33  20       M3039    22     Brooklyn           NY    2:03:32 9:26  
127   221  Sarah Pasquale               F      41  15       F4049    29     Mount Kisco        NY    2:04:16 9:30  
128   162  Stacy Fappiano               F      38  10       F3039    20     Seymour            CT    2:04:24 9:30  
129   215  Andrew Mills                 M      26  9        M1929    13     Stamford           CT    2:04:37 9:31  
130   87   Eric Dean                    M      57  22       M5059    30     Norwalk            CT    2:04:43 9:32  
131   160  Eric Bar-Kochva              M      48  32       M4049    39     Stamford           CT    2:05:08 9:34  
132   15   Kerem Benyamini              M      46  33       M4049    39     Westonweston       CT    2:05:11 9:34  
133   32   Sophia Forte                 F      13  1        F1013    1      Weston             CT    2:05:43 9:36  
134   257  Steven Spencer               M      48  34       M4049    39     Weston             CT    2:05:54 9:37  
135   180  Caitlin Schwartz             F      40  16       F4049    29     Norwalk            CT    2:05:58 9:37  
136   6    Philip Hemmers               M      46  35       M4049    39     Weston             CT    2:05:59 9:37  
137   82   Richard Haskell              M      67  5        M6069    9      Monroe             CT    2:06:31 9:40  
138   11   Sonja Wells                  F      54  8        F5059    23     New Canaan         CT    2:06:32 9:40  
139   28   Altholz Michael              M      52  23       M5059    30     Goldens Bridge     NY    2:06:38 9:40  
140   255  Natalia Lunyakova            F      47  17       F4049    29     Ridgefield         CT    2:07:18 9:44  
141   123  David McKinnis               M      56  24       M5059    30     Fairfield          CT    2:07:20 9:44  
142   126  Raymond Cannata              M      48  36       M4049    39     Carmel             NY    2:07:25 9:44  
143   50   Maeve Devlin                 F      20  6        F1929    9      Medfield           MA    2:07:36 9:45  
144   156  Gabriela De Los Santos       F      39  11       F3039    20     West Harrison      NY    2:07:48 9:46  
145   40   Nicholas Flynn               M      32  21       M3039    22     Westport           CT    2:08:30 9:49  
146   134  Sally Kniffin                F      66  2        F6069    10     Redding            CT    2:08:39 9:50  
147   73   Danielle Arteaga             F      49  18       F4049    29     Concord            CA    2:09:33 9:54  
148   25   Amy Roulston                 F      41  19       F4049    29     Weston             CT    2:09:40 9:54  
149   17   Rachel Benyamini             F      45  20       F4049    29     Westonweston       CT    2:09:57 9:56  
150   125  Bruce Goulart                M      71  2        M7099    3      Newtown            CT    2:11:46 10:04 
151   98   Allison Vachon               F      26  7        F1929    9      Southington        CT    2:12:12 10:06 
152   153  Bonnie Lees                  F      67  3        F6069    10     New Fairfield      CT    2:12:18 10:06 
153   177  May Liu                      F      33  12       F3039    20     Belmont            CA    2:12:25 10:07 
154   5    Pauline Millard              F      44  21       F4049    29     Cos Cob            CT    2:12:58 10:09 
155   71   Julie Cuccia                 F      37  13       F3039    20     Trumbull           CT    2:13:02 10:10 
156   38   James Porter                 M      48  37       M4049    39     Weston             CT    2:13:10 10:10 
157   37   Meg Bond                     F      50  9        F5059    23     Katonah            NY    2:13:10 10:10 
158   85   Jean Wriedt                  F      56  10       F5059    23     Weston             CT    2:14:15 10:15 
159   210  Kate Arango                  F      31  14       F3039    20     Norwalk            CT    2:14:41 10:17 
160   75   Karin Sawyer                 F      58  11       F5059    23     Westport           CT    2:14:58 10:19 
161   8    Jeanne Siddell-Strebel       F      45  22       F4049    29     Darien             CT    2:15:11 10:20 
162   138  Holly George                 F      46  23       F4049    29     Greenwich          CT    2:16:41 10:26 
163   55   Maria Buchanan               F      39  15       F3039    20     Stamford           CT    2:17:08 10:29 
164   54   Samuel Masterson             M      50  25       M5059    30     Weston             CT    2:17:08 10:29 
165   103  Jozef Malcak                 M      63  6        M6069    9      New Britain        CT    2:18:50 10:36 
166   107  Caryn Vita                   F      50  12       F5059    23     Norwalk            CT    2:19:08 10:38 
167   76   Kara Pansa                   F      53  13       F5059    23     Newtown            CT    2:19:19 10:39 
168   151  Elizabeth Palmer             F      58  14       F5059    23     Mohegan Lake       NY    2:20:18 10:43 
169   205  Andrea Williamson            F      66  4        F6069    10     Norwalk            CT    2:20:39 10:45 
170   157  Yan Zhu                      F      47  24       F4049    29     Old Greenwich      CT    2:20:42 10:45 
171   84   Diane Huban                  F      68  5        F6069    10     East Falmouth      MA    2:20:43 10:45 
172   170  Margarita Kiryushkina        F      26  8        F1929    9      New York           NY    2:20:54 10:46 
173   12   Annette Tibolla              F      57  15       F5059    23     Sandy Hook         CT    2:20:56 10:46 
174   33   Siva Sivaraman               M      46  38       M4049    39     Weston             CT    2:20:57 10:46 
175   65   Ronnie Behringer             F      63  6        F6069    10     Norwalk            CT    2:21:38 10:49 
176   217  Brooke Townsend              F      37  16       F3039    20     Rowayton           CT    2:22:20 10:52 
177   69   Rose Wosepka                 F      20  9        F1929    9      Fairfield          CT    2:22:49 10:55 
178   83   Chris Capelle                M      58  26       M5059    30     Wilton             CT    2:22:58 10:55 
179   27   Dana Martin                  F      64  7        F6069    10     Westport           CT    2:23:05 10:56 
180   145  Tracey Dolan                 F      55  16       F5059    23     Danbury            CT    2:23:26 10:57 
181   174  Bill Begg                    M      58  27       M5059    30     Newtown            CT    2:23:29 10:58 
182   31   Kim Forte                    F      49  25       F4049    29     Weston             CT    2:24:05 11:00 
183   94   Anthony Himmel               M      68  7        M6069    9      New York           NY    2:24:33 11:03 
184   18   Michael Otworth              M      60  8        M6069    9      Weston             CT    2:24:36 11:03 
185   111  Tracy Yost                   F      52  17       F5059    23     Danbury            CT    2:25:32 11:07 
186   90   Daniel Castro                M      28  10       M1929    13     Norwalk            CT    2:25:35 11:07 
187   13   Sabine Schultz               F      66  8        F6069    10     Fairhope           AL    2:26:02 11:09 
188   74   Javier Solano                M      51  28       M5059    30     Weston             CT    2:26:22 11:11 
189   23   James Foote                  M      53  29       M5059    30     Trumbull           CT    2:26:26 11:11 
190   80   Susan Maya                   F      54  18       F5059    23     Westport           CT    2:26:46 11:13 
191   164  Zelipha Gitari               F      37  17       F3039    20     Fairfield          CT    2:26:59 11:14 
192   79   Kevin Canel                  M      62  9        M6069    9      Weston             CT    2:27:58 11:18 
193   36   Igor Kolupaev                M      48  39       M4049    39     Bethel             CT    2:28:58 11:23 
194   176  Brian Cadarr                 M      31  22       M3039    22     Torrington         CT    2:31:06 11:33 
195   67   Venessa Richards             F      46  26       F4049    29     Weston                   2:31:36 11:35 
196   14   Hillary Koyner               F      48  27       F4049    29     Weston             CT    2:31:50 11:36 
197   149  Flying Gal                   F      42  28       F4049    29     Middletown         NY    2:32:20 11:38 
198   173  Rohan Joshi                  M      26  11       M1929    13     Danbury            CT    2:34:06 11:46 
199   70   Lien Hope                    F      33  18       F3039    20     Trumbull           CT    2:34:38 11:49 
200   214  Meera Patel                  F      31  19       F3039    20     Danbury            CT    2:34:51 11:50 
201   213  Neal Patel                   M      29  12       M1929    13     Danbury            CT    2:34:55 11:50 
202   64   Chirag Talati                M      29  13       M1929    13     Danbury            CT    2:34:56 11:50 
203   169  Jean Hoffman                 F      45  29       F4049    29     Norwalk            CT    2:35:50 11:54 
204   133  Don Capone                   M      72  3        M7099    3      Norwalk            CT    2:36:13 11:56 
205   62   Lucia Smith                  F      52  19       F5059    23     Stratford          CT    2:38:52 12:08 
206   110  Joanna Lacman                F      59  20       F5059    23     Cheshire           CT    2:41:16 12:19 
207   108  Nicole McKay                 F      31  20       F3039    20     Bozrah             CT    2:42:09 12:23 
208   144  Dawn Krukowski               F      61  9        F6069    10     New Preston Marble CT    2:42:10 12:23 
209   163  Alice Figueroa               F      54  21       F5059    23     Simsbury           CT    2:42:11 12:23 
210   158  Carole Urban                 F      56  22       F5059    23     Milford            CT    2:47:43 12:49 
211   106  Mark Kratter                 M      58  30       M5059    30     Norwalk            CT    2:49:33 12:57 
212   168  Dale Sweeney                 F      68  10       F6069    10     Stamford           CT    2:54:46 13:21 
213   182  Sarah Ernest                 F      50  23       F5059    23     Waterbury          CT    3:45:21 17:13 


F1013
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sophia Forte 32  13  133     F      Weston CT US 2:05:43 


F1929
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alyse Chase        186  29  25      F      Weston CT US    1:39:57 
2     Clare Murray       1218 25  33      F      New York NY US  1:41:18 
3     Carly Westermann   161  24  49      F      New Haven CT US 1:47:26 
4     Meghan Keating     166  22  50      F      Wilton CT US    1:48:21 
5     Elizabeth Guerrera 124  29  93      F      Norwalk CT US   1:57:27 


F3039
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ashley Lauria   20  37  47      F      Darien CT US      1:47:15 
2     Liz Garrett     203 39  52      F      Middletown CT US  1:48:45 
3     Angela Scarinci 130 39  75      F      North Haven CT US 1:53:19 
4     Caitlin Martin  150 33  79      F      Norwalk CT US     1:53:51 
5     Pam Conte       34  35  88      F      Stamford CT US    1:56:28 


F4049
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Larissa Giordano             219 44  22      F      Southington CT US      1:37:46 
2     Kristin Scholz               63  41  24      F      New Canaan CT US       1:39:52 
3     Hrefna Martin                1   46  40      F      Westport CT US         1:44:36 
4     Jennifer Bendl               19  40  55      F      Wilton CT US           1:49:36 
5     Drjessica Lynn Pereplyotchik 129 46  58      F      West Springfield MA US 1:49:59 


F5059
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Linda Cordova 252 56  36      F      Hamden CT US     1:43:24 
2     Diane Hayes   60  55  51      F      Weston CT US     1:48:29 
3     Lisa Tuffy    61  55  57      F      New Canaan CT US 1:49:58 
4     Jing Li       112 50  61      F      Riverside CT US  1:51:21 
5     Sharon Hu     120 50  62      F      Riverside CT US  1:51:24 


F6069
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Barbara Graf      131 62  96      F      Leeds MA US         1:57:48 
2     Sally Kniffin     134 66  146     F      Redding CT US       2:08:39 
3     Bonnie Lees       153 67  152     F      New Fairfield CT US 2:12:18 
4     Andrea Williamson 205 66  169     F      Norwalk CT US       2:20:39 
5     Diane Huban       84  68  171     F      East Falmouth MA US 2:20:43 


M1418
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Liam Money 114 17  6       M      South Kent CT US 1:29:02 
2     Bobby Chen 175 17  27      M      Trumbull CT US   1:40:05 


M1929
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sean Cunningham 48  23  5       M      Redding CT US   1:28:56 
2     John Manion     56  25  9       M      Weston CT US    1:31:51 
3     Samuel Jack     256 29  29      M      Weston CT US    1:40:28 
4     Michael Ornato  4   22  32      M      Norwalk CT US   1:41:02 
5     Daniel Hecht    128 25  48      M      New Haven CT US 1:47:24 


M3039
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tommy Hoyos      204 31  10      M      Fairfield CT US 1:32:13 
2     Joshua Dachs     146 30  18      M      New York NY US  1:36:00 
3     Greg Vetter      118 36  20      M      Trumbull CT US  1:36:53 
4     Chris Cannon     99  38  31      M      Bristol CT US   1:40:55 
5     Michael Scavotto 92  35  34      M      Weston CT US    1:42:07 


M4049
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Reyes Moreno     95  42  3       M      Norwalk        1:20:59 
2     Yuhui Zheng      21  47  4       M      Wilton CT US   1:28:56 
3     Guobin Ou        117 45  7       M      Westport CT US 1:29:14 
4     Bernardo Mendoza 147 41  11      M      Norwalk CT US  1:32:51 
5     Ninji Harris     183 47  14      M      Bronx NY US    1:34:03 


M5059
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Minervino 143 58  8       M      Higganum CT US   1:30:22 
2     Wantuil Souza  142 54  13      M      Bridgeport CT US 1:33:40 
3     Steve Landowne 72  59  19      M      Westport CT US   1:36:28 
4     Philip Karp    201 55  21      M      Darien CT US     1:37:39 
5     Charlie Kaylor 251 50  23      M      Simsbury CT US   1:38:35 


M6069
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nick Spencer            3   61  12      M      Scarsdale NY US 1:33:34 
2     Juan Patricio Biadayoli 167 67  28      M      Norwalk CT US   1:40:08 
3     David Hansen            211 64  98      M      Danbury CT US   1:58:15 
4     Dennis White            369 68  106     M      Stratford CT US 1:59:50 
5     Richard Haskell         82  67  137     M      Monroe CT US    2:06:31 


M7099
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Louis Trevisan 371 71  114     M      Milford CT US 2:01:55 
2     Bruce Goulart  125 71  150     M      Newtown CT US 2:11:46 
3     Don Capone     133 72  204     M      Norwalk CT US 2:36:13 


OVRLF
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Owen-Smith 122 36  15      F      Greenwich CT US 1:34:24 


OVRLM
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Piotr Kostyk 29  31  2       M      Bethel CT US 1:17:41 

Additional results can be found at https://www.thereservoirrun.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.