Results For
The Reservoir Run Half Marathon 5K, and Kids Fun Run

WESTON, CT 06883
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age DIV   DIVPL DIVTOT City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  
                                                                                        Time    Time          
===== === ====================== ====== === ===== ===== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
1     164 Thomas Day             M      22  OVRLM 1     1      Haddam             CT    1:17:56 1:17:56 5:57  
2     367 Brendan Terry          M      22  M1929 1     13     Southport          CT    1:21:10 1:21:10 6:12  
3     412 Charles Spiess         M      46  M4049 1     53     Old Greenwich      CT    1:21:14 1:21:13 6:13  
4     365 Joseph Swift           M      39  M3039 1     33     Fairfield          CT    1:22:23 1:22:23 6:18  
5     424 Shea Shapiro           M      37  M3039 2     33     Fairfield          CT    1:32:28 1:32:12 7:04  
6     213 Filippo Imperiali      M      52  M5059 1     40     Weston             CT    1:33:54 1:33:51 7:11  
7     290 Jean Norton            F      54  F5059 1     37     Wurtsboro          NY    1:34:04 1:33:56 7:11  
8     231 Ben Kosinski           M      27  M1929 2     13     New York           NY    1:34:12 1:34:06 7:12  
9     432 Laura Yarish           F      51  F5059 2     37     Westport           CT    1:34:28 1:34:27 7:13  
10    428 Reyes Moreno           M      37  M3039 3     33     Norwalk            CT    1:35:32 1:35:32 7:18  
11    403 Roberto Aniballi       M      35  M3039 4     33                              1:35:36 1:35:25 7:18  
12    324 Zoltan Rigo            M      33  M3039 5     33     Berlin             CT    1:36:51 1:36:50 7:24  
13    398 Erik Zukauskas         M      36  M3039 6     33     Bridgeport         CT    1:37:27 1:37:26 7:27  
14    311 Steven Powers          M      51  M5059 2     40     Danville           NH    1:39:20 1:39:17 7:35  
15    144 Franklin Chung         M      32  M3039 7     33     Stamford           CT    1:39:36 1:39:31 7:37  
16    106 Isaak Aronson          M      41  M4049 2     53     Branford           CT    1:39:44 1:39:43 7:37  
17    331 Mike Ruospo            M      52  M5059 3     40     Stratford          CT    1:39:49 1:39:32 7:38  
18    243 Allison Lemanski       F      37  F3039 1     52     Ramsey             NJ    1:40:46 1:40:39 7:42  
19    339 Philip Suffin          M      52  M5059 4     40     New York           NY    1:40:52 1:40:47 7:42  
20    313 Paul Provost           M      52  M5059 5     40     New York           NY    1:41:51 1:41:50 7:47  
21    200 Emily Hammonds         F      28  F1929 1     23     Colebrook          CT    1:42:06 1:42:03 7:48  
22    343 Don Sebastian          M      56  M5059 6     40     West Hartford      CT    1:42:33 1:42:30 7:50  
23    340 Kristin Scholz         F      36  F3039 2     52     Wilton             CT    1:42:50 1:42:45 7:51  
24    115 Paul Baldini           M      45  M4049 3     53     North Haven        CT    1:44:04 1:44:04 7:57  
25    308 Morris Pitt            M      48  M4049 4     53     Stratford          CT    1:44:11 1:43:57 7:58  
26    423 Jacquelin McManus      F      37  F3039 3     52     Fairfield          CT    1:44:12 1:44:03 7:58  
27    187 Lynn Garbee            F      48  F4049 1     51     Weston             CT    1:44:13 1:44:11 7:58  
28    325 Kevin Robertson        M      54  M5059 7     40     Norwalk            CT    1:44:48 1:44:45 8:00  
29    148 Frank Colella          M      54  M5059 8     40     Scarsdale          NY    1:45:18 1:45:05 8:03  
30    312 Joe Profaci            M      52  M5059 9     40     Greenwich          CT    1:45:36 1:45:34 8:04  
31    416 Lisa Lafferty          F      38  F3039 4     52     Shelton            CT    1:45:38 1:45:24 8:04  
32    419 Jeff Burdeshaw         M      47  M4049 5     53     Westport           CT    1:45:56 1:45:50 8:06  
33    418 Christine Stetan       F      48  F4049 2     51     Fairfield          CT    1:46:07 1:45:59 8:06  
34    309 William Pitt           M      55  M5059 10    40     Weston             CT    1:46:34 1:46:33 8:09  
35    256 Whit Matthews          M      42  M4049 6     53     New Canaan         CT    1:46:44 1:46:38 8:09  
36    202 Scott Harrison         M      62  M6069 1     15     Darien             CT    1:46:54 1:46:52 8:10  
37    248 Michelle Loizzo        F      26  F1929 2     23     Darien             CT    1:47:04 1:46:56 8:11  
38    297 William Ozanne         M      37  M3039 8     33     Darien             CT    1:47:13 1:47:12 8:12  
39    390 Ann Williams           F      52  F5059 3     37     Old Greenwich      CT    1:47:40 1:47:38 8:14  
40    197 Ryan Haack             M      16  M1418 1     6      Shelton            CT    1:47:42 1:47:38 8:14  
41    155 Anthony Crocco         M      16  M1418 2     6      Trumbull           CT    1:47:43 1:47:39 8:14  
42    402 Jp Milot               M      48  M4049 7     53                              1:47:47 1:47:34 8:14  
43    221 Jennifer Kangas        F      43  F4049 3     51     Fairfield          CT    1:47:58 1:47:52 8:15  
44    222 Stefan Karlson         M      47  M4049 8     53     Ridgefield         CT    1:48:14 1:47:54 8:16  
45    344 Tania Secor            F      44  F4049 4     51     Darien             CT    1:48:22 1:48:19 8:17  
46    425 Paul Moriber           M      60  M6069 2     15     Shelton            CT    1:48:32 1:48:31 8:18  
47    193 Anya Gotwols           F      41  F4049 5     51     Hoboken            NJ    1:48:46 1:48:19 8:19  
48    245 Jay Lipman             M      44  M4049 9     53     Norwalk            CT    1:48:46 1:48:40 8:19  
49    261 Stephen McDonnell      M      48  M4049 10    53     Fairfield          CT    1:49:05 1:48:57 8:20  
50    272 John Miksad            M      57  M5059 11    40     Wilton             CT    1:49:58 1:49:53 8:24  
51    263 Tiffany McGuire        F      34  F3039 5     52     Milford            CT    1:49:59 1:49:50 8:24  
52    300 Mark Pasierb           M      42  M4049 11    53     Darien             CT    1:50:07 1:49:55 8:25  
53    203 Diane Hayes            F      50  F5059 4     37     Weston             CT    1:50:32 1:50:30 8:27  
54    138 Kristin Carbone        F      39  F3039 6     52     Fairfield          CT    1:50:52 1:50:48 8:28  
55    400 Scott Martin           M      44  M4049 12    53                              1:50:54 1:50:33 8:28  
56    280 Matthew Montrasio      M      38  M3039 9     33     Stratford          CT    1:50:59 1:50:58 8:29  
57    125 Carl Binner            M      54  M5059 12    40     Sunderland         MA    1:51:03 1:50:54 8:29  
58    181 Brian Fidler           M      45  M4049 13    53     West Haven         CT    1:51:25 1:51:24 8:31  
59    354 Jodi Sorrells          F      45  F4049 6     51     Darien             CT    1:51:33 1:51:25 8:31  
60    129 Robert Bottini         M      59  M5059 13    40     Monroe             CT    1:51:34 1:51:24 8:31  
61    241 Kai Lee                M      39  M3039 10    33     New York           NY    1:51:35 1:51:24 8:32  
62    387 Pam Wilcox             F      49  F4049 7     51     Southbury          CT    1:51:41 1:51:29 8:32  
63    128 Juanita Borrero        F      45  F4049 8     51     Westfield          NJ    1:51:43 1:51:42 8:32  
64    431 Xiang Gao              F      30  F3039 7     52     Brooklyn           NY    1:51:47 1:51:27 8:32  
65    146 Neal Clemens           M      43  M4049 14    53     Weston             CT    1:52:03 1:51:49 8:34  
66    421 Bruce Goulart          M      66  M6069 3     15     Newtown            CT    1:52:19 1:52:11 8:35  
67    321 Tom Renner             M      57  M5059 14    40     Bethel             CT    1:52:35 1:52:27 8:36  
68    189 Raymond Geisler        M      38  M3039 11    33     Weston             CT    1:52:44 1:52:32 8:37  
69    275 Shana Miller           F      45  F4049 9     51     Middlebury         CT    1:52:49 1:52:38 8:37  
70    240 Shannon Leduc          F      41  OVRLF 1     1      Norwalk            CT    1:52:53 1:52:24 8:38  
71    289 Olivier Nicaise        M      56  M5059 15    40     Hamden             CT    1:53:01 1:52:44 8:38  
72    430 Bill Hunter            M      54  M5059 16    40     Fairfield          CT    1:53:05 1:52:55 8:38  
73    336 Ram Sarma              M      42  M4049 15    53     Stamford           CT    1:53:05 1:52:55 8:38  
74    190 Mark Geyer             M      31  M3039 12    33     New York           NY    1:53:23 1:53:18 8:40  
75    307 Geraldine Pires        F      32  F3039 8     52     Fairfield          CT    1:53:25 1:53:14 8:40  
76    426 Jason Neer             M      38  M3039 13    33     Stamford           CT    1:53:25 1:53:14 8:40  
77    357 Tom Starodaj           M      29  M1929 3     13     New Britain        CT    1:53:35 1:53:19 8:41  
78    399 Chris Capozziello      M      51  M5059 17    40                              1:53:37 1:53:26 8:41  
79    210 Maritza Hurtado        F      47  F4049 10    51     Greenwich          CT    1:54:05 1:54:05 8:43  
80    379 Nick Vitti             M      37  M3039 14    33     Bethel             CT    1:54:07 1:53:50 8:43  
81    182 Sally Fisk             F      40  F4049 11    51     Westport           CT    1:54:21 1:54:06 8:44  
82    117 Lisa Barrett-Johnson   F      52  F5059 5     37     Ossining           NY    1:54:39 1:54:39 8:46  
83    142 Kathryn Cavallaro      F      38  F3039 9     52     Shelton            CT    1:54:41 1:54:19 8:46  
84    118 Michael Baudo          M      50  M5059 18    40     Shelton            CT    1:54:42 1:54:20 8:46  
85    287 Maya Neria             F      23  F1929 3     23     New York           NY    1:54:42 1:54:29 8:46  
86    405 Giancarla Truitt       F      49  F4049 12    51                              1:54:45 1:54:25 8:46  
87    356 Anna Starodaj          F      55  F5059 6     37     New Britain        CT    1:54:59 1:54:45 8:47  
88    175 Paul Farrell           M      46  M4049 16    53     West Hartford      CT    1:55:22 1:55:20 8:49  
89    285 April Nattinger        F      35  F3039 10    52     Torrington         CT    1:55:26 1:55:18 8:49  
90    372 Daniel Vadil           M      40  M4049 17    53     Watertown          CT    1:55:31 1:55:25 8:50  
91    192 Marina Goldgisser      F      24  F1929 4     23     Gaithersburg       MD    1:55:35 1:55:30 8:50  
92    191 David Gofman           M      25  M1929 4     13     Fairfield          CT    1:56:05 1:55:59 8:52  
93    186 Ed Fung                M      47  M4049 18    53     Wilton             CT    1:56:17 1:56:06 8:53  
94    121 Jennifer Bendl         F      35  F3039 11    52     Wilton             CT    1:56:45 1:56:26 8:55  
95    266 Monica Meng            F      27  F1929 5     23     Armonk             NY    1:57:25 1:57:04 8:58  
96    147 Gideon Cohn            M      27  M1929 5     13     Bedford Hills      NY    1:57:25 1:57:04 8:58  
97    337 Kira Saunders          F      35  F3039 12    52     Darien             CT    1:57:40 1:57:30 8:59  
98    279 Jennifer Molloy        F      42  F4049 13    51     Rye                NY    1:57:51 1:57:49 9:00  
99    413 Mark Chmiel            M      39  M3039 15    33     Milford            CT    1:57:52 1:57:52 9:00  
100   330 Tanya Rubin            F      47  F4049 14    51     Weston             CT    1:57:52 1:57:50 9:00  
101   353 Edwards Smith          M      47  M4049 19    53     Oxford             CT    1:58:05 1:57:37 9:01  
102   253 Anthony Maselli        M      44  M4049 20    53     Woodbury           CT    1:58:11 1:57:47 9:02  
103   163 Deborah Day            F      50  F5059 7     37     Cheshire           CT    1:58:12 1:58:03 9:02  
104   348 Rachel Simon           F      30  F3039 13    52     Yorktown Heights   NY    1:58:18 1:57:58 9:02  
105   306 Rudy Pino              M      33  M3039 16    33     Southport          CT    1:58:41 1:58:29 9:04  
106   299 Kate Parton            F      35  F3039 14    52     Cheshire           CT    1:58:46 1:58:44 9:04  
107   151 Linda Cordova          F      51  F5059 8     37     Hamden             CT    1:58:49 1:58:43 9:05  
108   406 Brigid Barnes          F      37  F3039 15    52                              1:58:49 1:58:31 9:05  
109   103 Kristen Ancker         F      40  F4049 15    51     Weston             CT    1:58:54 1:58:52 9:05  
110   238 William Lattimer       M      55  M5059 19    40     Darien             CT    1:59:38 1:59:20 9:08  
111   267 Lisa Mercurio          F      55  F5059 9     37     Weston             CT    1:59:48 1:59:37 9:09  
112   296 Sheryl Ouellette       F      41  F4049 16    51     Bristol            CT    1:59:59 1:59:35 9:10  
113   105 Felipe Arbelaez        M      50  M5059 20    40     Westfield          NJ    2:00:06 2:00:04 9:11  
114   284 Christina Nash         F      28  F1929 6     23     Stamford           CT    2:00:11 1:59:57 9:11  
115   127 Max Block              M      46  M4049 21    53     Westport           CT    2:00:18 2:00:12 9:11  
116   260 Nicholas McDonald      M      38  M3039 17    33     Westport           CT    2:00:21 1:59:43 9:12  
117   134 Raymond Cannata        M      43  M4049 22    53     Carmel             NY    2:00:34 2:00:27 9:13  
118   178 Barbara Ferrante       F      46  F4049 17    51     Wurtsboro          NY    2:00:53 2:00:44 9:14  
119   167 Marc Desteno           M      46  M4049 23    53     Fairfield          CT    2:01:00 2:00:34 9:15  
120   435 Geoffrey Walsky        M      37  M3039 18    33     Weston             CT    2:01:00 2:00:34 9:15  
121   271 Christine Middleton    F      30  F3039 16    52     Brooklyn           NY    2:01:01 2:00:33 9:15  
122   288 Oren Neria             M      28  M1929 6     13     Hastings On Hudson NY    2:01:06 2:00:53 9:15  
123   249 Cynthia Loynd          F      56  F5059 10    37     Stratford          CT    2:01:09 2:00:42 9:15  
124   206 Andy Hill              M      40  M4049 24    53     Westport           CT    2:01:33 2:01:27 9:17  
125   319 Bob Reany              M      56  M5059 21    40     New Canaan         CT    2:01:37 2:01:33 9:17  
126   363 Aline Sullivan         F      53  F5059 11    37     Weston             CT    2:01:42 2:01:40 9:18  
127   293 Brian O'Callaghan      M      40  M4049 25    53     Ridgefield         CT    2:01:44 2:01:22 9:18  
128   174 Stacy Fappiano         F      33  F3039 17    52     Seymour            CT    2:01:53 2:01:45 9:19  
129   382 Karen Welt             F      54  F5059 12    37     Stamford           CT    2:02:02 2:01:59 9:19  
130   233 Brian Krasowski        M      45  M4049 26    53     Ansonia            CT    2:02:06 2:01:45 9:20  
131   108 Beth-Ann Aversano      F      45  F4049 18    51     Seymour            CT    2:02:38 2:02:09 9:22  
132   205 Steve Hewitt           M      59  M5059 22    40     New Canaan         CT    2:02:39 2:02:32 9:22  
133   259 Michelle McComb-Hewitt F      49  F4049 19    51     New Canaan         CT    2:02:39 2:02:32 9:22  
134   173 Peter Epstein          M      44  M4049 27    53     Briarcliff Manor   NY    2:02:47 2:02:36 9:23  
135   316 Seth Rappaport         M      39  M3039 19    33     Armonk             NY    2:02:50 2:02:41 9:23  
136   159 David Danzak           M      42  M4049 28    53     Stratford          CT    2:02:55 2:02:24 9:23  
137   242 Veronica Leeds         F      28  F1929 7     23     Brewster           NY    2:03:12 2:02:50 9:25  
138   184 Rob Fryer              M      69  M6069 4     15     New Canaan         CT    2:03:12 2:02:50 9:25  
139   346 Jane Shan              F      35  F3039 18    52     Stamford           CT    2:03:48 2:03:48 9:27  
140   404 Andrew Morrison        M      53  M5059 23    40                              2:03:51 2:03:33 9:28  
141   278 David Mohney           M      30  M3039 20    33     Weston             CT    2:04:21 2:03:58 9:30  
142   168 Edward Dillon          M      69  M6069 5     15     Lackawaxen         PA    2:04:24 2:04:19 9:30  
143   368 Kristen Thibault       F      30  F3039 19    52     Meriden            CT    2:04:26 2:04:22 9:30  
144   384 Berk Wheeler           M      62  M6069 6     15     Greenwich          CT    2:04:33 2:03:55 9:31  
145   389 Blaine Wilkes          F      44  F4049 20    51     Greenwich          CT    2:04:34 2:03:55 9:31  
146   414 Kessa Schaefter        F      50  F5059 13    37     New Canaan         CT    2:04:39 2:04:21 9:31  
147   269 Allen Michot III       M      37  M3039 21    33     Orange             CT    2:04:54 2:04:24 9:33  
148   161 Melanie Dascenzo       F      32  F3039 20    52     Stamford           CT    2:04:59 2:04:31 9:33  
149   194 Sarah Graves           F      22  F1929 8     23     Bridgeport         CT    2:05:20 2:05:02 9:35  
150   317 Mark Rappel            M      49  M4049 29    53     Fairfield          CT    2:05:46 2:05:34 9:36  
151   301 Nicole Pelletier       F      42  F4049 21    51     Jamaica Plain      MA    2:06:04 2:05:44 9:38  
152   230 Caitlin Kobialka       F      30  F3039 21    52     Redding            CT    2:06:09 2:05:58 9:38  
153   360 Kathryn Stoker         F      49  F4049 22    51     Norwalk            CT    2:06:16 2:05:56 9:39  
154   361 Peter Stoker           M      50  M5059 24    40     Cromwell           CT    2:06:16 2:05:55 9:39  
155   298 Rebecca Pambianchi     F      26  F1929 9     23     Ridgefield         CT    2:06:26 2:06:19 9:40  
156   183 Adam Fleisher          M      46  M4049 30    53     Glastonbury        CT    2:06:27 2:06:06 9:40  
157   196 Patricia Gross         F      32  F3039 22    52     Forest Hills       NY    2:06:38 2:06:09 9:40  
158   145 Sue Clarke             F      44  F4049 23    51     Darien             CT    2:06:49 2:06:34 9:41  
159   111 Richard Bagwell        M      62  M6069 7     15     Goldens Bridge     NY    2:07:32 2:07:18 9:45  
160   201 Kimberly Harris        F      31  F3039 23    52     New Haven          CT    2:08:15 2:07:53 9:48  
161   415 Andrea Williamson      F      61  F6069 1     6      Norwalk            CT    2:08:24 2:08:11 9:49  
162   326 Kellie Roper           F      46  F4049 24    51     Milford            CT    2:08:57 2:08:38 9:51  
163   207 Joseph Ho              M      41  M4049 31    53     New Canaan         CT    2:09:01 2:08:55 9:51  
164   386 Douglas Wiegert        M      58  M5059 25    40     Bristol            CT    2:09:06 2:08:56 9:52  
165   438 Trephene Andrea        F      43  F4049 25    51     Milford            CT    2:09:14 2:08:39 9:52  
166   410 Nicole Lopes           F      35  F3039 24    52     Milford            CT    2:09:24 2:08:49 9:53  
167   291 Katherine Norton       F      55  F5059 14    37     New Canaan         CT    2:09:31 2:09:10 9:54  
168   409 John Healy             M      25  M1929 7     13                              2:09:33 2:09:24 9:54  
169   350 Joy Slaoui             F      24  F1929 10    23     Fairfield          CT    2:09:33 2:09:24 9:54  
170   380 Colin Walker           M      48  M4049 32    53     Westport           CT    2:09:37 2:09:20 9:54  
171   199 David Halpern          M      58  M5059 26    40     Westport           CT    2:09:42 2:09:17 9:55  
172   251 Dana Martin            F      59  F5059 15    37     Westport           CT    2:09:52 2:09:24 9:55  
173   237 Damian Latimore        M      44  M4049 33    53     Stamford           CT    2:10:13 2:09:44 9:57  
174   120 Hayet Benayed          F      35  F3039 25    52     Trumbull           CT    2:10:17 2:09:58 9:57  
175   156 Izabella Cunha         F      36  F3039 26    52     White Plains       NY    2:10:40 2:10:09 9:59  
176   219 Martina Kaeslin        F      46  F4049 26    51     Weston             CT    2:10:42 2:10:10 9:59  
177   218 Dieter Kaeslin         M      50  M5059 27    40     Weston             CT    2:10:42 2:10:10 9:59  
178   433 Joel Solinski          M      51  M5059 28    40     White Plains       NY    2:10:43 2:10:15 9:59  
179   228 Cristina Kibbey        F      47  F4049 27    51     Norwalk            CT    2:11:06 2:10:43 10:01 
180   355 Allison St. Germain    F      41  F4049 28    51     Bethel             CT    2:11:26 2:10:56 10:02 
181   116 Janice Barbara         F      53  F5059 16    37     Brewster           NY    2:11:26 2:10:56 10:02 
182   286 Daniel Navaresse       M      46  M4049 34    53     Weston             CT    2:11:33 2:11:03 10:03 
183   322 Grace Reville          F      24  F1929 11    23     Stamford           CT    2:11:36 2:11:18 10:03 
184   408 Rachel MacDonalld      F      31  F3039 27    52                              2:11:41 2:11:16 10:04 
185   378 Fred Vital             M      45  M4049 35    53     Milford            CT    2:11:51 2:11:35 10:04 
186   188 Ken Gaynor             M      46  M4049 36    53     Ridgefield         CT    2:11:56 2:11:31 10:05 
187   209 Beata Howansky         F      37  F3039 28    52     Chappaqua          NY    2:11:57 2:11:52 10:05 
188   411 Jerid Oconnell         M      60  M6069 8     15     Westport           CT    2:11:58 2:11:35 10:05 
189   264 Greg McKenna           M      56  M5059 29    40     Armonk             NY    2:12:35 2:11:58 10:08 
190   437 Lina Saliba            F      32  F3039 29    52     New Haven          CT    2:12:41 2:12:30 10:08 
191   417 Christina Ogren        F      60  F6069 2     6      Fairfield          CT    2:12:43 2:12:21 10:08 
192   362 Christopher Strattner  M      46  M4049 37    53     Pearl River        NY    2:13:20 2:12:43 10:11 
193   150 Christie Colville      F      46  F4049 29    51     Mahwah             NJ    2:13:21 2:12:44 10:11 
194   177 Amber Fearnley         F      20  F1929 12    23     New Haven          CT    2:14:36 2:14:16 10:17 
195   198 Jerry Haas             M      67  M6069 9     15     Stamford           CT    2:15:15 2:14:55 10:20 
196   401 Wendy Wheeler          F      45  F4049 30    51                              2:15:54 2:15:37 10:23 
197   349 John Sindel            M      49  M4049 38    53     Redding            CT    2:16:14 2:15:51 10:24 
198   239 Bart Lautenbach        M      48  M4049 39    53     Weston             CT    2:16:20 2:15:54 10:25 
199   371 Sujatha Unny           F      43  F4049 31    51     Wilton             CT    2:16:46 2:16:42 10:27 
200   328 Mark Rothbaum          M      67  M6069 10    15     Redding Ridge      CT    2:17:11 2:17:01 10:29 
201   114 Martha Balash          F      56  F5059 17    37     Norton             OH    2:17:30 2:17:17 10:30 
202   170 Katryn Doud            F      50  F5059 18    37     Norwalk            CT    2:17:38 2:17:03 10:31 
203   113 Bob Balash             M      57  M5059 30    40     Norton             OH    2:17:51 2:17:38 10:32 
204   136 Natalie Capogrossi     F      21  F1929 13    23     Bridgeport         CT    2:18:00 2:17:42 10:33 
205   436 Sarah Kuhns            F      34  F3039 30    52     Monroe             CT    2:18:16 2:18:00 10:34 
206   364 Emily Sullivan         F      22  F1929 14    23     Terryville         CT    2:18:27 2:17:56 10:35 
207   265 Elspeth McSweeney      F      49  F4049 32    51     Port Jefferson     NY    2:18:50 2:18:14 10:36 
208   277 Jake Minor             M      15  M1418 3     6      Simsbury           CT    2:18:51 2:18:44 10:36 
209   407 Jordan Rand            M      34  M3039 22    33                              2:18:55 2:18:26 10:37 
210   318 Nik Razali             M      41  M4049 40    53     Norwalk            CT    2:19:08 2:18:53 10:38 
211   160 Karen D'Arco           F      32  F3039 31    52     Rocky Hill         CT    2:19:26 2:19:02 10:39 
212   169 Brenna Dinkelacker     F      36  F3039 32    52     Wilton             CT    2:19:39 2:19:09 10:40 
213   143 Lana Chin              F      51  F5059 19    37     Weston             CT    2:20:12 2:19:53 10:43 
214   141 Karen Caron            F      59  F5059 20    37     Kensington         CT    2:20:36 2:20:31 10:44 
215   208 Karen Houghton         F      47  F4049 33    51     Fairfield          CT    2:20:55 2:20:39 10:46 
216   112 Michelle Baker         F      45  F4049 34    51     Fairfield          CT    2:20:55 2:20:39 10:46 
217   304 Rebecca Pidlak         F      43  F4049 35    51     Canton             CT    2:21:03 2:20:37 10:47 
218   255 Sam Masterson          M      45  M4049 41    53     Weston             CT    2:21:04 2:20:39 10:47 
219   107 Kim Arvoy              F      36  F3039 33    52     Stratford          CT    2:21:20 2:21:06 10:48 
220   109 Barry Bachenheimer     M      46  M4049 42    53     Roseland           NJ    2:21:25 2:21:08 10:48 
221   236 John Lange             M      49  M4049 43    53     Weston             CT    2:21:25 2:20:56 10:48 
222   292 Robert Nouza           M      64  M6069 11    15     Wilton             CT    2:21:32 2:21:28 10:49 
223   262 Maureen McGrath        F      41  F4049 36    51     Wilton             CT    2:22:04 2:21:29 10:51 
224   171 Summer Downey          F      35  F3039 34    52     Wilton             CT    2:22:04 2:21:29 10:51 
225   130 Karen Brown            F      53  F5059 21    37     Old Greenwich      CT    2:22:07 2:21:52 10:51 
226   385 Sarah White            F      42  F4049 37    51     Bristol            CT    2:22:23 2:21:58 10:53 
227   342 Brenda Scully          F      46  F4049 38    51     Bristol            CT    2:22:59 2:22:35 10:55 
228   338 Carrie Saxonmeyer      F      33  F3039 35    52     Fairfield          CT    2:23:06 2:22:41 10:56 
229   323 Marion Richard         F      61  F6069 3     6      Trumbull           CT    2:23:14 2:22:42 10:56 
230   352 Janice Small           F      59  F5059 22    37     South Glastonbury  CT    2:23:20 2:23:15 10:57 
231   397 Sarah Zimmerman        F      48  F4049 39    51     Wilton             CT    2:23:56 2:23:33 11:00 
232   212 Ramy Ibrahim           M      41  M4049 44    53     Ryerye             NY    2:24:21 2:23:54 11:02 
233   137 Don Capone             M      67  M6069 12    15     Norwalk            CT    2:24:24 2:24:01 11:02 
234   332 Debra Sambataro        F      49  F4049 40    51     Astoria            NY    2:25:12 2:24:53 11:05 
235   165 Sergio De Sousa        M      44  M4049 45    53     Wethersfield       CT    2:25:26 2:25:12 11:07 
236   334 Jaclyn Sammis          F      33  F3039 36    52     Darien             CT    2:26:01 2:25:46 11:09 
237   158 Danica Daly            F      30  F3039 37    52     Ridgefield         CT    2:26:57 2:26:46 11:14 
238   305 Andrea Pieri           F      38  F3039 38    52     Redding            CT    2:27:20 2:26:50 11:15 
239   215 Francis Janosco        M      49  M4049 46    53     Fairfield          CT    2:27:36 2:27:20 11:16 
240   244 Anonymous Participant  M      44  M4049 47    53                              2:28:03 2:27:41 11:19 
241   185 Carolyn Frzop          F      60  F6069 4     6      Easton             CT    2:28:19 2:27:53 11:20 
242   281 Gabrielle Morgan       F      46  F4049 41    51     Chicopee           MA    2:28:25 2:28:15 11:20 
243   327 Mike Rossetti          M      28  M1929 8     13     Stratford          CT    2:28:25 2:28:09 11:20 
244   366 Emma Tattenbaum-Fine   F      30  F3039 39    52     New York           NY    2:28:33 2:28:11 11:21 
245   268 Nicole Merlo-White     F      40  F4049 42    51     Norwalk            CT    2:32:03 2:31:30 11:37 
246   377 Alison Villanueva      F      34  F3039 40    52     Fairfield          CT    2:32:44 2:31:43 11:40 
247   132 Jennie Bunce           F      22  F1929 15    23     Redding            CT    2:32:50 2:32:26 11:40 
248   393 Elizabeth Wood         F      59  F5059 23    37     Port Jefferson     NY    2:32:54 2:32:17 11:41 
249   394 Kevin Wood             M      60  M6069 13    15     Port Jefferson     NY    2:32:54 2:32:17 11:41 
250   250 Debbie MacCarry        F      61  F6069 5     6      Danbury            CT    2:34:07 2:33:32 11:46 
251   303 Michael Pianin         M      58  M5059 31    40     Weston             CT    2:34:34 2:34:17 11:48 
252   347 Jill Sherbo            F      38  F3039 41    52     Bridgeport         CT    2:34:36 2:34:19 11:49 
253   422 Amit Jaadmari          M      44  M4049 48    53     Stamford           CT    2:34:37 2:34:13 11:49 
254   274 Dan Miles              M      51  M5059 32    40     Weston             CT    2:35:15 2:35:07 11:52 
255   273 Ann Marie Miles        F      50  F5059 24    37     Weston             CT    2:35:15 2:35:07 11:52 
256   220 Maureen Kane           F      34  F3039 42    52     Fairfield          CT    2:35:18 2:34:45 11:52 
257   294 Brien O'Callaghan      M      74  M7099 1     3      Bethel             CT    2:37:51 2:37:34 12:03 
258   100 Alyssa Abbott          F      21  F1929 16    23     Fairfield          CT    2:38:02 2:37:48 12:04 
259   383 Katherine Wetmur       F      49  F4049 43    51     Fairfield          CT    2:38:32 2:38:16 12:07 
260   133 Emily Calarco          F      14  F1418 1     2      Southport          CT    2:39:26 2:39:14 12:11 
261   157 Maria Cusano           F      25  F1929 17    23     Maynard            MA    2:40:44 2:40:12 12:17 
262   282 Karen Morice           F      37  F3039 43    52     New York           NY    2:41:16 2:40:56 12:19 
263   333 Simonetta Sambataro    F      50  F5059 25    37     Astoria            NY    2:41:16 2:40:55 12:19 
264   153 Donna Cramond          F      67  F6069 6     6      Monroe             CT    2:42:01 2:41:27 12:23 
265   204 Sheila Hazen           F      48  F4049 44    51     Trumbull           CT    2:42:40 2:42:08 12:25 
266   217 Meredith Jones         F      34  F3039 44    52     Woburn             MA    2:44:31 2:43:58 12:34 
267   429 Arturo Montero         M      81  M7099 2     3      Stamford           CT    2:45:39 2:45:24 12:39 
268   369 Kit Thorpe             F      54  F5059 26    37     Stamford           CT    2:46:21 2:46:02 12:42 
269   224 Monika Kaufman         F      31  F3039 45    52     Clinton            CT    2:48:00 2:47:31 12:50 
270   341 Thomas Schultz         M      66  M6069 14    15     New Canaan         CT    2:49:06 2:49:01 12:55 
271   179 Karie Ferrell          F      30  F3039 46    52     Glastonbury        CT    2:49:24 2:49:03 12:56 
272   314 Leilannie Quintana     F      29  F1929 18    23     Meriden            CT    2:49:29 2:48:56 12:57 
273   101 Esther Addo            F      31  F3039 47    52     Chelsea            MA    2:49:31 2:48:57 12:57 
274   180 Kelly Ferris           F      51  F5059 27    37     Danbury            CT    2:49:42 2:49:10 12:58 
275   439 Maura Matthews         F      14  F1418 2     2      Fairfield          CT    3:19:43 3:19:31 15:15 
276   152 Vicky Cox              F      52  F5059 28    37     Waldorf            MD    3:20:11 3:19:44 15:17 
277   122 E. Faith! Bennett      F      57  F5059 29    37     Capitol Heights    MD    3:20:14 3:19:48 15:18 
278   258 Eddie Mazza            M      52  M5059 33    40     Norwalk            CT    3:22:10 3:21:35 15:26 

Additional results can be found at https://www.thereservoirrun.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.