Results For
Iggy's Virtual "Four on the Fourth" Freedom Run"

Ocala, FL 34470
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     227 Lewis Benitez          M      Ocala           FL    US      0:22:25.1 0:22:25.1 5:36  17  76.1       1        M Overall 
2     241 Stephanie Pezzullo     F      Ocala           FL    US      0:23:09.6 0:23:09.6 5:47  37  84.1       1        F Overall 
3     226 Malachi Sampson        M      Ocala           FL    US      0:23:46.0 0:23:46.0 5:57  18  71.2       1        M 15-19   
4     70  Michael Haynes         M      Ocala           FL    US      0:23:56.3 0:23:56.3 5:59  31  70.8       1        M 30-34   
5     239 Giovanni Rodriguez     M      Ocala           FL    US      0:23:59.8 0:23:59.8 6:00  18  70.5       2        M 15-19   
6     129 Josh Moore             M      Ocala           FL    US      0:24:45.2 0:24:45.2 6:11  15  70.7       3        M 15-19   
7     203 Jordan Travieso        M      Ocala           FL    US      0:25:07.8 0:25:07.8 6:17  16  68.6       4        M 15-19   
8     178 Tanner Smith           M      OcalaOcala      FL    US      0:25:25.4 0:25:25.4 6:21  14  70.1       1        M 10-14   
9     93  Derrick Kirkwood       M      Nashville       TN    US      0:25:50.6 0:25:50.6 6:28  43  70.2       1        M Overall 
10    138 Tristan Pank           M      Ocala           FL    US      0:25:55.5 0:25:55.5 6:29  15  67.5       5        M 15-19   
11    53  Tristan Fratello       M      Ocala           FL    US      0:26:17.2 0:26:17.2 6:34  16  65.6       6        M 15-19   
12    218 Jacob Csuka            M      Ocala           FL    US      0:26:58.8 0:26:58.8 6:45  19  62.6       7        M 15-19   
13    166 Adolfo Saucedo Flores  M      Summerfield     FL    US      0:27:07.9 0:27:07.9 6:47  18  62.4       8        M 15-19   
14    67  Andy Hatcher           M      dunnellon       FL    US      0:27:10.2 0:27:10.2 6:48  37  63.9       1        M 35-39   
15    47  Zach Flohr             M      Ocala           FL    US      0:27:33.9 0:27:33.9 6:53  17  61.9       9        M 15-19   
16    219 Erik Smith             M      Beverly Hills   FL    US      0:27:37.1 0:27:37.1 6:54  55  72.2       1        M 55-59   
17    162 Bradley Rutledge       M      Ocala           FL    US      0:27:58.1 0:27:58.1 7:00  15  62.6       10       M 15-19   
18    147 Huston Plato III       M      Casselberry     FL    US      0:28:01.1 0:28:01.1 7:00  50  68.3       1        M 50-54   
19    144 Emma Petersen          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:28:09.3 0:28:09.3 7:02  16  71.0       1        F 15-19   
20    125 shawn minucci          M      Ocala           FL    US      0:28:18.5 0:28:18.5 7:05  47  66.1       1        M 45-49   
21    44  Kyle Fisk              M      Williston       FL    US      0:28:42.5 0:28:42.5 7:11  31  59.0       2        M 30-34   
22    63  Stephanie Hansen       F      Citra           FL    US      0:28:51.4 0:28:51.4 7:13  20  66.5       1        F 20-24   
23    102 George L'Heureux       M      Hernando        FL    US      0:29:04.7 0:29:04.7 7:16  59  70.9       2        M 55-59   
24    68  E. Hatcher             F      Dunnellon       FL    US      0:29:06.9 0:29:06.9 7:17  12  74.3       1        F 10-14   
25    32  Katerina Dobkowski     F      Belleview       FL    US      0:29:14.5 0:29:14.5 7:19  17  67.3       2        F 15-19   
26    61  David Hammar           M      Ocala           FL    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:31.4 7:23  60  70.4       1        M 60-64   
27    235 Artur Rucinski         M      Beverly Hills   FL    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:36.5 7:24  47  63.2       2        M 45-49   
28    151 Linda Ramsey           F      Ocala           FL    US      0:29:46.2 0:29:46.2 7:27  42  67.1       1        F Overall 
29    145 Jason Pfriender        M      Ocala           FL    US      0:29:53.4 0:29:53.4 7:28  44  61.1       1        M 40-44   
30    206 Jon Turner             M      Ocala           FL    US      0:30:01.4 0:30:01.4 7:30  40  59.1       2        M 40-44   
31    62  Samantha Hansen        F      Citra           FL    US      0:30:17.8 0:30:17.8 7:34  14  68.4       2        F 10-14   
32    228 Dale Adkins            M      Ocala           FL    US      0:30:24.5 0:30:24.5 7:36  33  56.0       3        M 30-34   
33    59  Jack Grahling          M      Belleview       FL    US      0:30:27.4 0:30:27.4 7:37  54  64.9       2        M 50-54   
34    141 Masha Pechenik         F      Ocala           FL    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:28.4 7:37  40  64.8       1        F 40-44   
35    204 Ben Treakle            M      Ocklawaha       FL    US      0:30:45.7 0:30:45.7 7:41  46  60.3       3        M 45-49   
36    234 Caroline Northup       F      Ocala           FL    US      0:30:48.7 0:30:48.7 7:42  27  62.3       1        F 25-29   
37    86  Mike Kaufman           M      Ocala           FL    US      0:30:52.9 0:30:52.9 7:43  52  63.0       3        M 50-54   
38    7   Earl Beegle            M      Chiefland       FL    US      0:31:03.1 0:31:03.1 7:46  53  63.1       4        M 50-54   
39    135 Nicolo Ong             M      Ocala           FL    US      0:31:05.5 0:31:05.5 7:46  15  56.3       11       M 15-19   
40    128 C. Moore               M      Ocala           FL    US      0:31:07.1 0:31:07.1 7:47  10  65.0       2        M 10-14   
41    200 Randall Tobin          M      Citrus Springs  FL    US      0:31:09.4 0:31:09.4 7:47  42  57.8       3        M 40-44   
42    142 JUAN PENA              M      Ocala           FL    US      0:31:15.9 0:31:15.9 7:49  39  56.3       2        M 35-39   
43    6   Jessie Bauer           F      Ocala           FL    US      0:31:29.7 0:31:29.7 7:52  34  61.2       1        F 30-34   
44    221 Riley Balken           F      Ocala           FL    US      0:31:32.9 0:31:32.9 7:53  19  61.0       3        F 15-19   
45    46  Chuck Flohr            M      Ocala           FL    US      0:31:39.6 0:31:39.6 7:55  52  61.4       5        M 50-54   
46    220 Gloria Bailey          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:31:39.7 0:31:39.7 7:55  50  68.1       1        F 50-54   
47    243 Josh O'Carroll         M      Ocala           FL    US      0:31:49.4 0:31:49.4 7:57  36  54.3       3        M 35-39   
48    251 Lisa Cable             F      Reddick         FL    US      0:31:51.7 0:31:51.7 7:58  58  74.3       1        F 55-59   
49    224 Christian Ryan         M      Ocala           FL    US      0:31:57.9 0:31:57.9 7:59  26  52.9       1        M 25-29   
50    208 Clay Walkup            M      Ocala           FL    US      0:32:04.2 0:32:04.2 8:01  36  53.8       4        M 35-39   
51    66  Jamie Harrison         F      Dinwiddie       VA    US      0:32:16.8 0:32:16.8 8:04  30  59.5       2        F 30-34   
52    252 Jennifer Petrella      F      Lecanto         FL    US      0:32:20.5 0:32:20.5 8:05  46  63.9       1        F 45-49   
53    210 A. Wetzel              M      Frisco          TX    US      0:32:27.8 0:32:27.8 8:07  11  59.9       3        M 10-14   
54    189 M. Summers             F      inverness       FL    US      0:32:33.2 0:32:33.2 8:08  8   74.9       1        F 1- 9    
55    79  Lisa Jacques-Quintan   F      Ocala           FL    US      0:32:34.5 0:32:34.5 8:09  52  67.7       2        F 50-54   
56    4   Melissa Anthony        F      Reddick         FL    US      0:32:45.8 0:32:45.8 8:11  49  65.1       2        F 45-49   
57    180 Lou Soukup             M      The Villages    FL    US      0:32:56.5 0:32:56.5 8:14  67  67.1       1        M 65-69   
58    215 Cida Wright            F      Ocklawaha       FL    US      0:33:00.2 0:33:00.2 8:15  58  71.8       2        F 55-59   
59    108 Matt Lammens           M      Ocala           FL    US      0:33:01.1 0:33:01.1 8:15  14  54.0       4        M 10-14   
60    9   Thomas Borowski        M      Ocala           FL    US      0:33:16.3 0:33:16.3 8:19  15  52.6       12       M 15-19   
61    198 E. Tobin               M      Citrus Springs  FL    US      0:33:27.8 0:33:27.8 8:22  12  56.1       5        M 10-14   
62    112 Nancy Lay              F      Hernando        FL    US      0:33:29.2 0:33:29.2 8:22  49  63.7       3        F 45-49   
63    64  Angela Harman          F      Groveland       FL    US      0:33:49.2 0:33:49.2 8:27  40  58.3       2        F 40-44   
64    50  Anonymous Participant  M                            US      0:34:13.5 0:34:13.5 8:33  48  55.1       4        M 45-49   
65    247 Ashley Gallinaro       F      Ocala           FL    US      0:34:16.5 0:34:16.5 8:34  22  56.0       2        F 20-24   
66    106 Emma Lammens           F      Ocala           FL    US      0:34:29.2 0:34:29.2 8:37  16  58.0       4        F 15-19   
67    121 Dan Miller             M      Ocala           FL    US      0:34:57.5 0:34:57.5 8:44  51  55.2       6        M 50-54   
68    188 Kc Summers             F      inverness       FL    US      0:35:22.3 0:35:22.3 8:51  44  57.4       3        F 40-44   
69    186 Brent Summers          M      inverness       FL    US      0:35:22.7 0:35:22.7 8:51  14  50.4       6        M 10-14   
70    51  B. Fratello            F      Ocala           FL    US      0:35:22.9 0:35:22.9 8:51  12  61.1       3        F 10-14   
71    73  Lauren Hellwege        F      Ocala           FL    US      0:35:25.7 0:35:25.7 8:51  15  57.4       5        F 15-19   
72    194 Audrey Taylor          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:35:26.9 0:35:26.9 8:52  13  59.6       4        F 10-14   
73    99  Danuta Kubelik         F      Crystal River   FL    US      0:35:31.4 0:35:31.4 8:53  70  78.3       1        F 70-74   
74    124 Valerie Miller         F      The Villages    FL    US      0:35:35.5 0:35:35.5 8:54  64  71.9       1        F 60-64   
75    205 Melissa Treakle        F      Ocklawaha       FL    US      0:35:37.7 0:35:37.7 8:54  52  61.9       3        F 50-54   
76    131 Michele Moreno         F      Ocala           FL    US      0:35:41.7 0:35:41.7 8:55  40  55.3       4        F 40-44   
77    207 Sarah Vita             F      Ocala           FL    US      0:35:49.3 0:35:49.3 8:57  33  53.7       3        F 30-34   
78    16  Ray Bruneau            M      Eustis          FL    US      0:35:52.9 0:35:52.9 8:58  66  61.1       2        M 65-69   
79    48  Lisa Foley             F      Ocala           FL    US      0:36:04.5 0:36:04.5 9:01  40  54.7       5        F 40-44   
80    196 Rhema Taylor           F      Ocala           FL    US      0:36:11.2 0:36:11.2 9:03  13  58.4       5        F 10-14   
81    105 A. Lammens             M      Ocala           FL    US      0:36:14.5 0:36:14.5 9:04  10  55.8       7        M 10-14   
82    201 Carlos Torres          M      Dumfries        VA    US      0:36:15.9 0:36:15.9 9:04  41  49.3       4        M 40-44   
83    110 Philip Lammens         M      Ocala           FL    US      0:36:17.9 0:36:17.9 9:04  42  49.6       5        M 40-44   
84    192 Glen Switzer           M      Ocala           FL    US      0:36:22.7 0:36:22.7 9:06  63  58.6       2        M 60-64   
85    139 Mark Parisian          M      Ocala           FL    US      0:36:48.9 0:36:48.9 9:12  58  55.5       3        M 55-59   
86    231 Al Ganter              M      Ocala           FL    US      0:36:49.1 0:36:49.1 9:12  71  62.7       1        M 70-74   
87    238 Donita Hearns          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:36:55.4 0:36:55.4 9:14  49  57.7       4        F 45-49   
88    154 Rahul Razdan           M      Ocala           FL    US      0:37:01.3 0:37:01.3 9:15  55  53.8       4        M 55-59   
89    60  Brandon Green          M      Crystal River   FL    US      0:37:08.4 0:37:08.4 9:17  34  46.0       4        M 30-34   
90    146 Tracy Phipps           F      Ocala           FL    US      0:37:13.7 0:37:13.7 9:18  53  59.9       4        F 50-54   
91    250 Carlos Villalobos      M      Ocala           FL    US      0:37:26.9 0:37:26.9 9:22  45  49.2       5        M 45-49   
92    18  Caitlin Burke          F      Gainesville     FL    US      0:37:30.8 0:37:30.8 9:23  31  51.2       4        F 30-34   
93    119 Keith McQuaig          M      Anthony         FL    US      0:37:35.4 0:37:35.4 9:24  40  47.2       6        M 40-44   
94    191 Matthew Swanson        M      Groveland       FL    US      0:37:37.7 0:37:37.7 9:24  39  46.8       5        M 35-39   
95    195 Randy Taylor           M      Ocala           FL    US      0:37:54.7 0:37:54.7 9:29  53  51.7       7        M 50-54   
96    24  John Cynkar            M      The Villages    FL    US      0:38:04.9 0:38:04.9 9:31  66  57.6       3        M 65-69   
97    211 G. Wetzel              F      Frisco          TX    US      0:38:14.7 0:38:14.7 9:34  9   61.6       2        F 1- 9    
98    187 Joshua Summers         M      inverness       FL    US      0:38:21.6 0:38:21.6 9:35  47  48.7       6        M 45-49   
99    212 Paul Wetzel            M      Frisco          TX    US      0:38:29.4 0:38:29.4 9:37  51  50.1       8        M 50-54   
100   199 M. Tobin               M      Citrus Springs  FL    US      0:38:30.2 0:38:30.2 9:38  10  52.5       8        M 10-14   
101   115 Amber Lloyd            F      Ocala           FL    US      0:38:34.7 0:38:34.7 9:39  34  50.0       5        F 30-34   
102   158 Logan Roberts          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:38:39.1 0:38:39.1 9:40  15  52.6       6        F 15-19   
103   113 Mike LePorin           M      Tallahassee     FL    US      0:38:52.9 0:38:52.9 9:43  44  47.0       7        M 40-44   
104   77  Donald Hodgdon         M      Homosassa       FL    US      0:38:54.9 0:38:54.9 9:44  68  57.3       4        M 65-69   
105   52  jay fratello           M      Ocala           FL    US      0:39:06.3 0:39:06.3 9:47  44  46.7       8        M 40-44   
106   185 B. Summers             M      inverness       FL    US      0:39:11.2 0:39:11.2 9:48  9   54.1       1        M 1- 9    
107   45  Allysen FitzPatrick    F      Ocala           FL    US      0:39:15.8 0:39:15.8 9:49  32  48.9       6        F 30-34   
108   114 Sarah Leppert          F      Silver Springs  FL    US      0:39:24.5 0:39:24.5 9:51  50  54.7       5        F 50-54   
109   242 Christopher Greenwood  M      Ocala           FL    US      0:39:25.6 0:39:25.6 9:51  38  44.3       6        M 35-39   
110   103 Emmalene LaBonte       F      Ocala           FL    US      0:39:27.2 0:39:27.2 9:52  15  51.5       7        F 15-19   
111   123 Ryan Miller            M      Ocala           FL    US      0:39:27.4 0:39:27.4 9:52  21  42.8       1        M 20-24   
112   104 Stephen Lambert        M      Inverness       FL    US      0:39:32.3 0:39:32.3 9:53  30  42.8       5        M 30-34   
113   90  Alice Kelly            F      The Villages    FL    US      0:39:33.9 0:39:33.9 9:53  71  71.3       2        F 70-74   
114   161 Lynn Ruis              F      Oxford          FL    US      0:39:34.8 0:39:34.8 9:54  60  61.4       2        F 60-64   
115   222 Alex Rudnianyn         F      Ocala           FL    US      0:39:49.1 0:39:49.1 9:57  14  52.0       6        F 10-14   
116   248 Nicole Gallinaro       F      Ocala           FL    US      0:39:49.7 0:39:49.7 9:57  25  48.2       2        F 25-29   
117   164 Christina Sanchez      F      Ocala           FL    US      0:39:50.7 0:39:50.7 9:58  29  48.2       3        F 25-29   
118   33  Dan Donaldson          M      Crystal River   FL    US      0:39:52.2 0:39:52.2 9:58  57  50.8       5        M 55-59   
119   76  Tyler Hicks            M      Ocala           FL    US      0:39:57.2 0:39:57.2 9:59  27  42.3       2        M 25-29   
120   155 Peggy Recanzone        F      Dunnellon       FL    US      0:40:06.5 0:40:06.5 10:02 37  48.5       1        F 35-39   
121   197 Courtney Tobin         F      Citrus Springs  FL    US      0:40:35.1 0:40:35.1 10:09 41  49.0       6        F 40-44   
122   41  Tyler Emmons           M      Ocala           FL    US      0:40:40.6 0:40:40.6 10:10 36  42.4       7        M 35-39   
123   130 DANA Moran             F      Summerfield     FL    US      0:40:41.7 0:40:41.7 10:10 45  50.3       5        F 45-49   
124   136 Ivonne Ortiz           F      Lecanto         FL    US      0:40:45.1 0:40:45.1 10:11 48  51.7       6        F 45-49   
125   92  David Kinard           M      Ocala           FL    US      0:40:49.2 0:40:49.2 10:12 47  45.8       7        M 45-49   
126   30  Mike Dessaint          M      Ocala           FL    US      0:40:50.6 0:40:50.6 10:13 42  44.1       9        M 40-44   
127   209 Rhoda Walkup           F      Ocala           FL    US      0:40:55.9 0:40:55.9 10:14 34  47.1       7        F 30-34   
128   40  CJ Emmons              F      Ocala           FL    US      0:41:07.1 0:41:07.1 10:17 36  47.1       2        F 35-39   
129   175 CHRIS SHUTE            M      Weirsdale       FL    US      0:41:14.8 0:41:14.8 10:19 68  54.1       5        M 65-69   
130   229 Adam Adkins            M      Ocala           FL    US      0:41:32.8 0:41:32.8 10:23 15  42.1       13       M 15-19   
131   133 Scott Moyer            M      Dunnellon       FL    US      0:41:33.7 0:41:33.7 10:23 55  48.0       6        M 55-59   
132   117 Craig Marcum           M      The Villages    FL    US      0:41:37.3 0:41:37.3 10:24 55  47.9       7        M 55-59   
133   31  Christine Dobkowski    F      Belleview       FL    US      0:41:38.5 0:41:38.5 10:25 48  50.6       7        F 45-49   
134   95  Susan Knudsen          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:41:50.1 0:41:50.1 10:28 53  53.3       6        F 50-54   
135   101 S.Allen Kushner        M      Ocala           FL    US      0:41:54.5 0:41:54.5 10:29 44  43.6       10       M 40-44   
136   160 Ben Rosson             M      Lake Butler     FL    US      0:41:56.7 0:41:56.7 10:29 40  42.3       11       M 40-44   
137   150 Steve Poucher          M      Belleview       FL    US      0:42:14.1 0:42:14.1 10:34 53  46.4       9        M 50-54   
138   213 Debbie Wheatley        F      Inverness       FL    US      0:42:16.2 0:42:16.2 10:34 64  60.5       3        F 60-64   
139   71  Bonnie Hays            F      Ocala           FL    US      0:42:35.1 0:42:35.1 10:39 52  51.8       7        F 50-54   
140   3   S. Anderson            F      Ocala           FL    US      0:42:45.7 0:42:45.7 10:41 11  51.9       7        F 10-14   
141   85  Karen Kanter           F      Hernando        FL    US      0:42:53.1 0:42:53.1 10:43 48  49.2       8        F 45-49   
142   26  H. Davis               F      Lady Lake       FL    US      0:42:53.2 0:42:53.2 10:43 8   56.9       3        F 1- 9    
143   100 George Kubelik         M      Crystal River   FL    US      0:42:54.6 0:42:54.6 10:44 75  57.1       1        M 75-79   
144   69  Kathy Hatfield         F      Ocala           FL    US      0:42:54.8 0:42:54.8 10:44 60  56.6       4        F 60-64   
145   168 Rebecca Schmalstig     F      Inverness       FL    US      0:42:55.4 0:42:55.4 10:44 42  46.6       7        F 40-44   
146   109 N. Lammens             F      Ocala           FL    US      0:43:10.7 0:43:10.7 10:48 8   56.5       4        F 1- 9    
147   107 Kathy Lammens          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:43:13.3 0:43:13.3 10:48 44  47.0       8        F 40-44   
148   14  Peter Brigham          M      Morriston       FL    US      0:43:22.7 0:43:22.7 10:51 59  47.5       8        M 55-59   
149   56  Andrew Gibson          M      Ocala           FL    US      0:43:30.6 0:43:30.6 10:53 31  39.0       6        M 30-34   
150   165 Sarah Satterfield      F      Ocala           FL    US      0:43:33.2 0:43:33.2 10:53 47  47.9       9        F 45-49   
151   223 Pam Rudnianyn          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:43:46.1 0:43:46.1 10:57 47  47.7       10       F 45-49   
152   25  Deanna Davis           F      Lady Lake       FL    US      0:43:50.2 0:43:50.2 10:58 41  45.3       9        F 40-44   
153   54  Theresa Gentile        F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:43:52.1 0:43:52.1 10:58 65  59.1       1        F 65-69   
154   152 Pressley Ramsey        M      Ocala           FL    US      0:44:08.1 0:44:08.1 11:02 73  53.7       2        M 70-74   
155   12  Niklas Braun           M      Ocala           FL    US      0:44:21.7 0:44:21.7 11:05 26  38.1       3        M 25-29   
156   8   Chris Bennett          M      Ocala           FL    US      0:44:21.7 0:44:21.7 11:05 57  45.7       9        M 55-59   
157   11  Danielle Braun         F      Ocala           FL    US      0:44:21.9 0:44:21.9 11:05 25  43.3       4        F 25-29   
158   74  C. Herndon             M      inverness       FL    US      0:44:23.0 0:44:23.0 11:06 12  42.3       9        M 10-14   
159   148 Caitlyn Pollard        F      Hernando        FL    US      0:44:27.6 0:44:27.6 11:07 15  45.7       8        F 15-19   
160   120 Caroline Miller        F      Ocala           FL    US      0:44:29.2 0:44:29.2 11:07 50  48.5       8        F 50-54   
161   82  David Jolly            M      Hernando        FL    US      0:44:34.2 0:44:34.2 11:09 70  51.2       3        M 70-74   
162   176 SUPERSONIC SHUTE       F      Weirsdale       FL    US      0:44:36.6 0:44:36.6 11:09 66  58.9       2        F 65-69   
163   217 Tony Yancey            M      ocala           FL    US      0:44:53.2 0:44:53.2 11:13 39  39.2       8        M 35-39   
164   58  Rachel Goff            F      Morriston       FL    US      0:44:57.1 0:44:57.1 11:14 35  43.0       3        F 35-39   
165   96  Lori Kolb              F      Ocala           FL    US      0:44:59.1 0:44:59.1 11:15 56  51.4       3        F 55-59   
166   143 Kendira Perez          F      Dumfries        VA    US      0:45:07.4 0:45:07.4 11:17 48  46.7       11       F 45-49   
167   174 Patty Shoults          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:45:32.2 0:45:32.2 11:23 54  49.6       9        F 50-54   
168   22  Donna Copp             F      Crystal River   FL    US      0:46:05.3 0:46:05.3 11:31 42  43.4       10       F 40-44   
169   29  Melissa Dessaint       F      Ocala           FL    US      0:46:12.1 0:46:12.1 11:33 38  42.3       4        F 35-39   
170   249 Nancy Gallinaro        F      Ocala           FL    US      0:46:22.1 0:46:22.1 11:36 59  51.7       4        F 55-59   
171   159 Melissa Rodgers        F      Ocala           FL    US      0:46:31.7 0:46:31.7 11:38 23  41.3       3        F 20-24   
172   10  Wendy Bozeman          F      Ocklawaha       FL    US      0:46:35.5 0:46:35.5 11:39 52  47.3       10       F 50-54   
173   170 Allison Seckel         F      Ocala           FL    US      0:47:01.2 0:47:01.2 11:45 42  42.5       11       F 40-44   
174   190 Jean Sutton            F      Silver Springs  FL    US      0:47:07.1 0:47:07.1 11:47 72  60.8       3        F 70-74   
175   232 Sarah Lanthier         F      Beverly Hills   FL    US      0:47:12.2 0:47:12.2 11:48 38  41.4       5        F 35-39   
176   233 Veronica Kampschroer   F      Hernando        FL    US      0:47:12.6 0:47:12.6 11:48 29  40.7       5        F 25-29   
177   184 Kevin Stoothoff        M      Ocala           FL    US      0:47:13.5 0:47:13.5 11:48 58  43.3       10       M 55-59   
178   230 Gerald Brown           M      Oxala           FL    US      0:47:13.6 0:47:13.6 11:48 59  43.7       11       M 55-59   
179   193 Holly Taggart          F      Clermont        FL    US      0:47:28.2 0:47:28.2 11:52 49  44.9       12       F 45-49   
180   240 Sreven Distefano       M      Ocala           FL    US      0:47:30.4 0:47:30.4 11:53 54  41.6       10       M 50-54   
181   173 Leah Sheridan          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:47:31.1 0:47:31.1 11:53 14  43.6       8        F 10-14   
182   94  Joan Kirkwood          F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:47:31.9 0:47:31.9 11:53 69  57.6       3        F 65-69   
183   126 Grant Mollett          M      Groveland       FL    US      0:47:46.2 0:47:46.2 11:57 39  36.9       9        M 35-39   
184   21  Barbara Cason          F      The Villages    FL    US      0:48:10.9 0:48:10.9 12:03 60  50.4       5        F 60-64   
185   156 Chris Riopel           F      Ocala           FL    US      0:48:32.6 0:48:32.6 12:08 73  59.9       4        F 70-74   
186   216 Charlene Wyns          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:48:59.4 0:48:59.4 12:15 58  48.3       5        F 55-59   
187   15  Melinda Brown          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:49:27.8 0:49:27.8 12:22 55  46.2       6        F 55-59   
188   116 Randall Luke           M      Inverness       FL    US      0:49:47.2 0:49:47.2 12:27 15  35.2       14       M 15-19   
189   134 Mary Neiberger         F      Gainesville     FL    US      0:49:50.3 0:49:50.3 12:28 66  52.7       4        F 65-69   
190   43  Cynthia Fassoulas      F      Summerfield     FL    US      0:50:10.2 0:50:10.2 12:33 47  41.6       13       F 45-49   
191   127 Susie Moncrief         F      Hernando        FL    US      0:50:16.5 0:50:16.5 12:34 83  69.4       1        F 80-84   
192   236 Jasmine McQuaig        F      Ocala           FL    US      0:50:52.5 0:50:52.5 12:43 21  37.7       4        F 20-24   
193   49  Audrey Fowler          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:51:08.7 0:51:08.7 12:47 43  39.4       12       F 40-44   
194   111 IRENE Lawrenson        F      The Villages    FL    US      0:51:21.7 0:51:21.7 12:50 61  47.9       6        F 60-64   
195   118 James Mathis           M      Candler         FL    US      0:51:38.0 0:51:38.0 12:55 55  38.6       12       M 55-59   
196   183 Sandy Stewart          F      Interlachen     FL    US      0:51:56.5 0:51:56.5 12:59 60  46.8       7        F 60-64   
197   172 Elaine Sheridan        F      Ocala           FL    US      0:52:00.7 0:52:00.7 13:00 47  40.1       14       F 45-49   
198   157 Patricia Roam          F      The Villages    FL    US      0:52:04.6 0:52:04.6 13:01 70  53.4       5        F 70-74   
199   36  Myra Efron             F      The Villages    FL    US      0:52:08.5 0:52:08.5 13:02 67  51.1       5        F 65-69   
200   245 R. Ames                F      Ocala           FL    US      0:52:12.2 0:52:12.2 13:03 12  41.4       9        F 10-14   
201   65  SHEILA HARRIS          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:52:17.6 0:52:17.6 13:04 55  43.7       7        F 55-59   
202   171 Brian Seckel           M      Ocala           FL    US      0:52:18.6 0:52:18.6 13:05 46  35.5       8        M 45-49   
203   244 Stephanie Ames         F      Ocala           FL    US      0:52:37.7 0:52:37.7 13:09 49  40.5       15       F 45-49   
204   177 Jack Slifer            M      OCALA           FL    US      0:52:54.3 0:52:54.3 13:14 72  44.2       4        M 70-74   
205   17  Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      Tavares         FL    US      0:52:56.1 0:52:56.1 13:14 75  46.3       2        M 75-79   
206   5   Pete Axson             M      Ocala           FL    US      0:52:56.9 0:52:56.9 13:14 54  37.3       11       M 50-54   
207   149 Mary Ponder            F      Ocala           FL    US      0:54:43.3 0:54:43.3 13:41 53  40.8       11       F 50-54   
208   78  Linda Jacobsen         F      New Port Richey FL    US      0:55:17.2 0:55:17.2 13:49 63  45.7       8        F 60-64   
209   169 Sarah Schrader         F      Ocala           FL    US      0:55:40.3 0:55:40.3 13:55 39  35.3       6        F 35-39   
210   83  Jennifer Jones         F      Lecanto         FL    US      0:55:41.5 0:55:41.5 13:55 37  35.0       7        F 35-39   
211   20  Charles Cangialosi     M      Leesburg        FL    US      0:57:15.2 0:57:15.2 14:19 71  40.3       5        M 70-74   
212   137 Linda Palma            F      The Villages    FL    US      0:57:53.8 0:57:53.8 14:28 71  48.7       6        F 70-74   
213   81  Pat Johnson            F      The Villages    FL    US      0:59:23.1 0:59:23.1 14:51 75  50.5       1        F 75-79   
214   225 Jamie Stroupe          F      Silver Springs  FL    US      0:59:49.9 0:59:49.9 14:57 38  32.6       8        F 35-39   
215   2   Jennifer Alberty       F      Summerfield     FL    US      0:59:49.9 0:59:49.9 14:57 42  33.4       13       F 40-44   
216   89  James Kehr             M      villages        FL    US      0:59:53.7 0:59:53.7 14:58 65  36.3       6        M 65-69   
217   88  Christine Kehr         F      villages        FL    US      0:59:55.2 0:59:55.2 14:59 66  43.9       6        F 65-69   
218   28  Jason Davis            M      Lady Lake       FL    US      1:00:36.7 1:00:36.7 15:09 44  30.1       12       M 40-44   
219   167 Stefanie Schatzman     F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      1:01:14.1 1:01:14.1 15:19 68  44.1       7        F 65-69   
220   84  Naomi Kane             F      Ocala           FL    US      1:01:26.6 1:01:26.6 15:22 36  31.5       9        F 35-39   
221   80  Ashley Johnson         F      Anthony         FL    US      1:03:12.2 1:03:12.2 15:48 37  30.8       10       F 35-39   
222   34  Terry Donaldson        F      Crystal River   FL    US      1:04:14.4 1:04:14.4 16:04 57  36.4       8        F 55-59   
223   27  J. Davis               M      Lady Lake       FL    US      1:07:08.9 1:07:08.9 16:47 10  30.1       10       M 10-14   
224   246 D. Ames                M      Ocala           FL    US      1:07:26.1 1:07:26.1 16:52 9   31.4       2        M 1- 9    
225   202 c. travers             M      dunnellon       FL    US      1:07:59.2 1:07:59.2 17:00 11  28.6       11       M 10-14   
226   1   ELAINE ADAMS           F      Ocala           FL    US      1:08:48.5 1:08:48.5 17:12 50  31.3       12       F 50-54   
227   39  Shari Eisaman          F      Ocala           FL    US      1:08:50.7 1:08:50.7 17:13 59  34.8       9        F 55-59   
228   214 Ebony Wilhelm          F      Ocala           FL    US      1:10:47.2 1:10:47.2 17:42 35  27.3       11       F 35-39   
229   179 Kristen Soucy          F      Ocala           FL    US      1:10:47.9 1:10:47.9 17:42 42  28.2       14       F 40-44   
230   19  Teri Burke             F      Newberry        FL    US      1:11:21.1 1:11:21.1 17:50 62  34.9       9        F 60-64   
231   237 Janice Ball            F      Ocala           FL    US      1:11:22.5 1:11:22.5 17:51 62  34.9       10       F 60-64   
232   35  Paul Dorey             M      Hernando        FL    US      1:11:27.3 1:11:27.3 17:52 79  37.1       3        M 75-79   
233   181 Clara Stepanian        F      Lady Lake       FL    US      1:11:44.9 1:11:44.9 17:56 61  34.3       11       F 60-64   
234   182 Michael Stepanian      M      The Villages    FL    US      1:11:44.9 1:11:44.9 17:56 66  30.5       7        M 65-69   
235   38  Kriss Eisaman          F      Ocala           FL    US      1:13:12.6 1:13:12.6 18:18 20  26.2       5        F 20-24   
236   37  B W Eisaman            M      Ocala           FL    US      1:13:13.6 1:13:13.6 18:18 68  30.5       8        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lewis Benitez 227 17  1       M      Ocala FL US 22:25.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Master
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Stephanie Pezzullo 241 37  2       F      Ocala FL US 23:09.6 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Derrick Kirkwood 93  43  9       M      Nashville TN US 25:50.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Linda Ramsey 151 42  28      F      Ocala FL US 29:46.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     B. Summers 185 9   106     M      inverness FL US 39:11.2   
2     D. Ames    246 9   224     M      Ocala FL US     1:07:26.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tanner Smith 178 14  8       M      OcalaOcala FL US 25:25.4 
2     C. Moore     128 10  40      M      Ocala FL US      31:07.1 
3     A. Wetzel    210 11  53      M      Frisco TX US     32:27.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Malachi Sampson    226 18  3       M      Ocala FL US 23:46.0 
2     Giovanni Rodriguez 239 18  5       M      Ocala FL US 23:59.8 
3     Josh Moore         129 15  6       M      Ocala FL US 24:45.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ryan Miller 123 21  111     M      Ocala FL US 39:27.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Christian Ryan 224 26  49      M      Ocala FL US 31:57.9 
2     Tyler Hicks    76  27  119     M      Ocala FL US 39:57.2 
3     Niklas Braun   12  26  155     M      Ocala FL US 44:21.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Haynes 70  31  4       M      Ocala FL US     23:56.3 
2     Kyle Fisk      44  31  21      M      Williston FL US 28:42.5 
3     Dale Adkins    228 33  32      M      Ocala FL US     30:24.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andy Hatcher   67  37  14      M      dunnellon FL US 27:10.2 
2     JUAN PENA      142 39  42      M      Ocala FL US     31:15.9 
3     Josh O'Carroll 243 36  47      M      Ocala FL US     31:49.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jason Pfriender 145 44  29      M      Ocala FL US          29:53.4 
2     Jon Turner      206 40  30      M      Ocala FL US          30:01.4 
3     Randall Tobin   200 42  41      M      Citrus Springs FL US 31:09.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     shawn minucci  125 47  20      M      Ocala FL US         28:18.5 
2     Artur Rucinski 235 47  27      M      Beverly Hills FL US 29:36.5 
3     Ben Treakle    204 46  35      M      Ocklawaha FL US     30:45.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Huston Plato III 147 50  18      M      Casselberry FL US 28:01.1 
2     Jack Grahling    59  54  33      M      Belleview FL US   30:27.4 
3     Mike Kaufman     86  52  37      M      Ocala FL US       30:52.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Erik Smith       219 55  16      M      Beverly Hills FL US 27:37.1 
2     George L'Heureux 102 59  23      M      Hernando FL US      29:04.7 
3     Mark Parisian    139 58  85      M      Ocala FL US         36:48.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     David Hammar 61  60  26      M      Ocala FL US 29:31.4 
2     Glen Switzer 192 63  84      M      Ocala FL US 36:22.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lou Soukup  180 67  57      M      The Villages FL US 32:56.5 
2     Ray Bruneau 16  66  78      M      Eustis FL US       35:52.9 
3     John Cynkar 24  66  96      M      The Villages FL US 38:04.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Al Ganter       231 71  86      M      Ocala FL US    36:49.1 
2     Pressley Ramsey 152 73  154     M      Ocala FL US    44:08.1 
3     David Jolly     82  70  161     M      Hernando FL US 44:34.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     George Kubelik         100 75  143     M      Crystal River FL US 42:54.6   
2     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 17  75  205     M      Tavares FL US       52:56.1   
3     Paul Dorey             35  79  232     M      Hernando FL US      1:11:27.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M. Summers 189 8   54      F      inverness FL US 32:33.2 
2     G. Wetzel  211 9   97      F      Frisco TX US    38:14.7 
3     H. Davis   26  8   142     F      Lady Lake FL US 42:53.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Hatcher      68  12  24      F      Dunnellon FL US 29:06.9 
2     Samantha Hansen 62  14  31      F      Citra FL US     30:17.8 
3     B. Fratello     51  12  70      F      Ocala FL US     35:22.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emma Petersen      144 16  19      F      Ocala FL US     28:09.3 
2     Katerina Dobkowski 32  17  25      F      Belleview FL US 29:14.5 
3     Riley Balken       221 19  44      F      Ocala FL US     31:32.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Stephanie Hansen 63  20  22      F      Citra FL US 28:51.4 
2     Ashley Gallinaro 247 22  65      F      Ocala FL US 34:16.5 
3     Melissa Rodgers  159 23  171     F      Ocala FL US 46:31.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Caroline Northup  234 27  36      F      Ocala FL US 30:48.7 
2     Nicole Gallinaro  248 25  116     F      Ocala FL US 39:49.7 
3     Christina Sanchez 164 29  117     F      Ocala FL US 39:50.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jessie Bauer   6   34  43      F      Ocala FL US     31:29.7 
2     Jamie Harrison 66  30  51      F      Dinwiddie VA US 32:16.8 
3     Sarah Vita     207 33  77      F      Ocala FL US     35:49.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Peggy Recanzone 155 37  120     F      Dunnellon FL US 40:06.5 
2     CJ Emmons       40  36  128     F      Ocala FL US     41:07.1 
3     Rachel Goff     58  35  164     F      Morriston FL US 44:57.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Masha Pechenik 141 40  34      F      Ocala FL US     30:28.4 
2     Angela Harman  64  40  63      F      Groveland FL US 33:49.2 
3     Kc Summers     188 44  68      F      inverness FL US 35:22.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Petrella 252 46  52      F      Lecanto FL US  32:20.5 
2     Melissa Anthony   4   49  56      F      Reddick FL US  32:45.8 
3     Nancy Lay         112 49  62      F      Hernando FL US 33:29.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gloria Bailey        220 50  46      F      Ocala FL US     31:39.7 
2     Lisa Jacques-Quintan 79  52  55      F      Ocala FL US     32:34.5 
3     Melissa Treakle      205 52  75      F      Ocklawaha FL US 35:37.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lisa Cable  251 58  48      F      Reddick FL US   31:51.7 
2     Cida Wright 215 58  58      F      Ocklawaha FL US 33:00.2 
3     Lori Kolb   96  56  165     F      Ocala FL US     44:59.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Valerie Miller  124 64  74      F      The Villages FL US 35:35.5 
2     Lynn Ruis       161 60  114     F      Oxford FL US       39:34.8 
3     Debbie Wheatley 213 64  138     F      Inverness FL US    42:16.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Theresa Gentile  54  65  153     F      Leesburg FL US  43:52.1 
2     SUPERSONIC SHUTE 176 66  162     F      Weirsdale FL US 44:36.6 
3     Joan Kirkwood    94  69  182     F      Leesburg FL US  47:31.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Danuta Kubelik 99  70  73      F      Crystal River FL US  35:31.4 
2     Alice Kelly    90  71  113     F      The Villages FL US   39:33.9 
3     Jean Sutton    190 72  174     F      Silver Springs FL US 47:07.1 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pat Johnson 81  75  213     F      The Villages FL US 59:23.1 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Susie Moncrief 127 83  191     F      Hernando FL US 50:16.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.