Results For
Iggy's Virtual "Four on the Fourth" Freedom Run"

Ocala, FL 34470
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     198  Kray Hubner            M      Ocala               FL    US      0:22:21.7 0:22:21.7 5:35  18  75.7       1        M Overall           
2     1241 Adam Truesdale         M      Ocklawaha           FL    US      0:23:03.5 0:23:03.5 5:46  32  73.7       1        M 30-34             
3     69   Stephanie Pezzullo     F      Ocal                FL    US      0:23:12.2 0:23:12.2 5:48  34  83.1       1        F Overall           
4     216  Diego Lavieri-Sosa     M      Ocala               FL    US      0:23:39.5 0:23:39.5 5:55  15  74.0       1        M 15-19             
5     841  Jason Pfriender        M      Ocala               FL    US      0:25:19.5 0:25:19.5 6:20  41  70.5       1        M Master            
6     90   Leigha Torino          F      Ocala               FL    US      0:26:03.9 0:26:03.9 6:31  16  76.7       1        F 15-19             
7     1099 Greg Short             M      Ocala               FL    US      0:26:35.1 0:26:35.1 6:39  46  69.8       1        M 45-49             
8     152  Hannah Evans           F      Ocala               FL    US      0:26:37.3 0:26:37.3 6:39  17  73.9       2        F 15-19             
9     1222 Erik Smith             M      Beverly Hills       FL    US      0:26:50.5 0:26:50.5 6:43  52  72.5       1        M 50-54             
10    100  Kyle Carter            M      Sparr               FL    US      0:27:13.4 0:27:13.4 6:48  47  68.7       2        M 45-49             
11    1235 Cody Thompson          M      Dunnellon           FL    US      0:27:40.2 0:27:40.2 6:55  14  64.5       1        M 10-14             
12    557  Brian Martin           M      Belleview           FL    US      0:27:44.7 0:27:44.7 6:56  19  60.9       2        M 15-19             
13    186  Stephanie Hansen       F      Citra               FL    US      0:27:52.2 0:27:52.2 6:58  17  70.6       3        F 15-19             
14    1097 Mark Scott             M      Ocala               FL    US      0:27:57.8 0:27:57.8 6:59  47  66.9       3        M 45-49             
15    212  Steph Kuhlman          F      Ocala               FL    US      0:28:00.9 0:28:00.9 7:00  34  68.8       1        F 30-34             
16    89   Harrison Knight        M      Ocala               FL    US      0:28:16.1 0:28:16.1 7:04  14  63.1       2        M 10-14             
17    86   A. Martin              M      Ocala               FL    US      0:28:18.7 0:28:18.7 7:05  12  66.3       3        M 10-14             
18    109  Jacob Best             M      Ocala               FL    US      0:28:35.3 0:28:35.3 7:09  15  61.2       3        M 15-19             
19    70   Carl Ollivierre        M      Leesburg            FL    US      0:28:46.7 0:28:46.7 7:12  56  69.8       1        M 55-59             
20    65   Brian Smith            M      Ocala               FL    US      0:28:49.7 0:28:49.7 7:12  42  62.4       1        M 40-44             
21    58   Zachary Morse          M      Silver Springs      FL    US      0:28:52.4 0:28:52.4 7:13  17  59.1       4        M 15-19             
22    176  Jack Grahling          M      Belleview           FL    US      0:28:56.7 0:28:56.7 7:14  51  66.7       2        M 50-54             
23    155  Jillian Felton         F      Hernando            FL    US      0:29:06.4 0:29:06.4 7:17  16  68.7       4        F 15-19             
24    153  Kelly Evans            F      Ocala               FL    US      0:29:12.2 0:29:12.2 7:18  32  65.8       2        F 30-34             
25    224  S. Lingerfelt          M      Ocala               FL    US      0:29:13.3 0:29:13.3 7:18  12  64.3       4        M 10-14             
26    563  Rich Meyers            M      Ocala               FL    US      0:29:28.2 0:29:28.2 7:22  65  73.7       1        M 65-69             
27    1225 Lou Soukup             M      The Villages        FL    US      0:29:29.9 0:29:29.9 7:22  64  73.0       1        M 60-64             
28    104  Philip Barton          M      Ocala               FL    US      0:29:32.7 0:29:32.7 7:23  51  65.3       3        M 50-54             
29    839  Tom Pauley             M      Ocala               FL    US      0:29:46.7 0:29:46.7 7:27  36  58.0       1        M 35-39             
30    831  Linda Ramsey           F      Ocala               FL    US      0:29:51.2 0:29:51.2 7:28  39  65.8       1        F 35-39             
31    1239 Jordan Travieso        M      Ocala               FL    US      0:29:53.2 0:29:53.2 7:28  13  61.1       5        M 10-14             
32    96   Jennifer Carter        F      Sparr               FL    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:55.2 7:29  46  69.1       1        F Master            
33    147  Dan Donald             M      Ocala               FL    US      0:29:56.1 0:29:56.1 7:29  41  59.7       2        M 40-44             
34    101  Ryan Banner            M      Williston           FL    US      0:29:58.5 0:29:58.5 7:30  16  57.5       5        M 15-19             
35    191  Virginia Hatch         F      Ocala               FL    US      0:30:10.5 0:30:10.5 7:33  33  63.8       3        F 30-34             
36    111  Kenneth Bienhoff       M      Ocala               FL    US      0:30:14.3 0:30:14.3 7:34  41  59.1       3        M 40-44             
37    84   Gregory Martin         M      Ocala               FL    US      0:30:18.4 0:30:18.4 7:35  43  59.8       4        M 40-44             
38    45   Debra Barker           F      Weirsdale           FL    US      0:30:19.6 0:30:19.6 7:35  33  63.5       4        F 30-34             
39    215  Bryan LaPeer           M      Ocala               FL    US      0:31:02.7 0:31:02.7 7:46  28  54.4       1        M 25-29             
40    220  George L'Heureux       M      Hernando            FL    US      0:31:04.2 0:31:04.2 7:46  56  64.7       2        M 55-59             
41    61   Thomas Bard            M      Alpharetta          GA    US      0:31:10.3 0:31:10.3 7:48  45  59.1       4        M 45-49             
42    148  Scott Donnelly         M      The villages        FL    US      0:31:17.4 0:31:17.4 7:49  46  59.3       5        M 45-49             
43    1223 T. Smith               M      Ocala               FL    US      0:31:18.4 0:31:18.4 7:50  11  62.1       6        M 10-14             
44    223  Noah Lingerfelt        M      Ocala               FL    US      0:31:19.2 0:31:19.2 7:50  14  56.9       7        M 10-14             
45    551  Donald Manning         M      Ocala               FL    US      0:31:21.7 0:31:21.7 7:50  37  55.4       2        M 35-39             
46    845  Phil Rath              M      Ocala               FL    US      0:31:24.5 0:31:24.5 7:51  44  58.2       5        M 40-44             
47    75   Artur Rucinski         M      Beverly Hills       FL    US      0:31:25.5 0:31:25.5 7:51  44  58.1       6        M 40-44             
48    40   Nick Mora              M      Ocala               FL    US      0:31:29.8 0:31:29.8 7:52  33  54.1       2        M 30-34             
49    116  Ray Bruneau            M      Eustis              FL    US      0:31:31.9 0:31:31.9 7:53  63  67.7       2        M 60-64             
50    88   Alora Yancey           F      Ocala               FL    US      0:31:32.2 0:31:32.2 7:53  27  60.9       1        F 25-29             
51    106  Charles Bell           M      Summerfield         FL    US      0:31:35.5 0:31:35.5 7:54  49  60.1       6        M 45-49             
52    195  Michael Haynes         M      Ocala               FL    US      0:31:44.4 0:31:44.4 7:56  28  53.2       2        M 25-29             
53    203  David Jolly            M      Hernando            FL    US      0:31:50.4 0:31:50.4 7:58  67  69.5       2        M 65-69             
54    566  Isabella Mizzoni       F      Ocala               FL    US      0:31:50.4 0:31:50.4 7:58  14  65.1       1        F 10-14             
55    217  Nancy Lay              F      Hernando            FL    US      0:32:00.4 0:32:00.4 8:00  46  64.6       1        F 45-49             
56    31   Jarod Baker            M      Ocala               FL    US      0:32:01.2 0:32:01.2 8:00  13  57.0       8        M 10-14             
57    183  David Hammar           M      Ocala               FL    US      0:32:02.7 0:32:02.7 8:01  57  63.2       3        M 55-59             
58    44   Jacob Csuka            M      Ocala               FL    US      0:32:16.2 0:32:16.2 8:04  16  53.5       6        M 15-19             
59    26   Jeanne Abbott          F      Reddick             FL    US      0:32:17.2 0:32:17.2 8:04  57  72.5       1        F 55-59             
60    33   Brooke Banner          F      Williston           FL    US      0:32:18.7 0:32:18.7 8:05  19  59.6       5        F 15-19             
61    141  Steven Day             M      Ocala               FL    US      0:32:42.2 0:32:42.2 8:11  33  52.1       3        M 30-34             
62    161  Ashley Gallinaro       F      Ocala               FL    US      0:32:43.4 0:32:43.4 8:11  19  58.8       6        F 15-19             
63    1081 Lynn Robinson          M      Ocala               FL    US      0:33:01.2 0:33:01.2 8:15  61  63.5       3        M 60-64             
64    567  J. Mizzoni             M      Ocala               FL    US      0:33:12.7 0:33:12.7 8:18  11  58.5       9        M 10-14             
65    555  Mykenzee Marshall      F      Ocala               FL    US      0:33:23.4 0:33:23.4 8:21  15  60.9       7        F 15-19             
66    204  Darmon Jones           M      Ocala               FL    US      0:33:25.2 0:33:25.2 8:21  42  53.9       7        M 40-44             
67    848  Nathan Riley           M      Summerfield         FL    US      0:33:27.7 0:33:27.7 8:22  40  53.0       8        M 40-44             
68    1250 Jamie Zivich           F      Ocala               FL    US      0:33:33.3 0:33:33.3 8:23  28  57.2       2        F 25-29             
69    182  Rikki Hambidge         F      Ocala               FL    US      0:33:35.1 0:33:35.1 8:24  35  57.6       2        F 35-39             
70    67   Riley Balken           F      Ocala               FL    US      0:33:36.2 0:33:36.2 8:24  16  59.5       8        F 15-19             
71    570  Carson Moran           M      Summerfield         FL    US      0:33:40.8 0:33:40.8 8:25  17  50.6       7        M 15-19             
72    83   Nikko Tan              M      Ocala               FL    US      0:33:43.7 0:33:43.7 8:26  22  50.1       1        M 20-24             
73    92   John Battle            M      La Luz              NM    US      0:33:48.7 0:33:48.7 8:27  47  55.3       7        M 45-49             
74    1086 Jennifer Rogers        F      Ocala               FL    US      0:33:49.4 0:33:49.4 8:27  43  59.5       1        F 40-44             
75    49   Jose Echevarria        M      Wildwood            FL    US      0:33:53.2 0:33:53.2 8:28  36  51.0       3        M 35-39             
76    42   Raj Maniya             M      Ocala               FL    US      0:33:56.3 0:33:56.3 8:29  26  49.8       3        M 25-29             
77    1096 M. Scordato            F      hernando            FL    US      0:33:57.3 0:33:57.3 8:29  11  65.3       2        F 10-14             
78    146  Katerina Dobkowski     F      Belleview           FL    US      0:33:57.9 0:33:57.9 8:29  14  61.0       3        F 10-14             
79    129  ANGEL CRAIG            F      Summerfield         FL    US      0:34:02.2 0:34:02.2 8:31  43  59.2       2        F 40-44             
80    160  Caranne Gallegos       F      Middleburg          FL    US      0:34:05.7 0:34:05.7 8:31  43  59.1       3        F 40-44             
81    157  Lisa Foley             F      Ocala               FL    US      0:34:16.4 0:34:16.4 8:34  37  56.8       3        F 35-39             
82    108  Dawn Best              F      Ocala               FL    US      0:34:19.2 0:34:19.2 8:35  44  59.1       4        F 40-44             
83    59   Charlie Ritt           M      Ocala               FL    US      0:34:22.2 0:34:22.2 8:36  27  49.2       4        M 25-29             
84    189  Angela Harman          F      Groveland           FL    US      0:34:23.2 0:34:23.2 8:36  37  56.6       4        F 35-39             
85    548  Kelynn Lorigan         F      Crystal River       FL    US      0:34:24.7 0:34:24.7 8:36  20  55.8       1        F 20-24             
86    50   Keith Mcquaig          M      3791 NE 138th Place FL    US      0:34:51.7 0:34:51.7 8:43  38  50.2       4        M 35-39             
87    79   Mark Parisian          M      Ocala               FL    US      0:34:53.1 0:34:53.1 8:43  55  57.1       4        M 55-59             
88    837  Denise O'Rourke        F      Oxford              FL    US      0:34:56.3 0:34:56.3 8:44  38  55.9       5        F 35-39             
89    27   Holly Alexander        F      Dunnellon           FL    US      0:34:58.4 0:34:58.4 8:45  69  78.3       1        F 65-69             
90    139  Maven D'Aiuto          F      Silver Springs      FL    US      0:35:02.5 0:35:02.5 8:46  15  58.0       9        F 15-19             
91    178  Amy Greene             F      Belleview           FL    US      0:35:02.9 0:35:02.9 8:46  28  54.8       3        F 25-29             
92    159  Erin Freel             F      Weirsdale           FL    US      0:35:15.8 0:35:15.8 8:49  42  56.7       5        F 40-44             
93    166  Leah Garland           F      Ocala               FL    US      0:35:21.7 0:35:21.7 8:50  36  54.8       6        F 35-39             
94    105  Beth Bayer             F      Ocala               FL    US      0:35:24.6 0:35:24.6 8:51  51  61.6       1        F 50-54             
95    213  Stephen Lambert        M      Inverness           FL    US      0:36:00.4 0:36:00.4 9:00  27  46.9       5        M 25-29             
96    54   Kurt Backstrom         M      Lady Lake           FL    US      0:36:00.7 0:36:00.7 9:00  66  60.9       3        M 65-69             
97    46   Chance Lenard          M      Wildwood            FL    US      0:36:01.5 0:36:01.5 9:00  25  46.9       6        M 25-29             
98    177  Richard Grantham       M      Citra               FL    US      0:36:10.5 0:36:10.5 9:03  47  51.7       8        M 45-49             
99    156  Wendy Finlay           F      Ocala               FL    US      0:36:18.4 0:36:18.4 9:05  48  58.1       2        F 45-49             
100   833  Scott Nadenik          M      Ocala               FL    US      0:36:20.2 0:36:20.2 9:05  49  52.2       9        M 45-49             
101   1247 Aparecida Wright       F      Ocklawaha           FL    US      0:36:23.3 0:36:23.3 9:06  55  62.8       2        F 55-59             
102   131  SPENCER CRAIG          M      Summerfield         FL    US      0:36:26.4 0:36:26.4 9:07  17  46.8       8        M 15-19             
103   102  Tina Banner            F      Williston           FL    US      0:36:56.2 0:36:56.2 9:14  42  54.1       6        F 40-44             
104   185  S. Hansen              F      Citra               FL    US      0:37:03.7 0:37:03.7 9:16  11  59.9       4        F 10-14             
105   565  Haniffa Miller         F      Ocala               FL    US      0:37:29.2 0:37:29.2 9:22  51  58.2       2        F 50-54             
106   138  Katherine Curham       F      Ocala               FL    US      0:37:29.5 0:37:29.5 9:22  30  51.2       5        F 30-34             
107   57   Bill Birdsall          M      Ocala               FL    US      0:37:35.5 0:37:35.5 9:24  62  56.3       4        M 60-64             
108   575  Jennifer Murch         F      Ocala               FL    US      0:37:42.5 0:37:42.5 9:26  37  51.6       7        F 35-39             
109   140  Veronica Davis         F      Hernando            FL    US      0:37:48.8 0:37:48.8 9:27  26  50.8       4        F 25-29             
110   1245 Rick Whitt             M      Ocala               FL    US      0:37:53.3 0:37:53.3 9:28  53  51.7       4        M 50-54             
111   113  Wendy Bozeman          F      Ocklawaha           FL    US      0:37:58.5 0:37:58.5 9:30  49  56.1       3        F 45-49             
112   66   Gary Peters            M      Ocklawaha           FL    US      0:38:01.2 0:38:01.2 9:30  56  52.9       5        M 55-59             
113   561  Tammy McGinnes         F      Bronson             FL    US      0:38:02.2 0:38:02.2 9:31  47  54.9       4        F 45-49             
114   1242 Joe Vanweelden         M      Anthony             FL    US      0:38:04.9 0:38:04.9 9:31  46  48.7       10       M 45-49             
115   123  Elizabeth Cannon       F      Ocala               FL    US      0:38:08.4 0:38:08.4 9:32  51  57.2       3        F 50-54             
116   840  A. Perez               M      Leesburg            FL    US      0:38:12.5 0:38:12.5 9:33  12  49.2       10       M 10-14             
117   211  Lori Kolb              F      Ocala               FL    US      0:38:14.5 0:38:14.5 9:34  53  58.4       4        F 50-54             
118   121  John Camp              M      Ocala               FL    US      0:38:15.7 0:38:15.7 9:34  67  57.8       4        M 65-69             
119   41   Al Ganter              M      Ocala               FL    US      0:38:22.5 0:38:22.5 9:36  68  58.2       5        M 65-69             
120   56   Jim Garrett            M      Ocala               FL    US      0:38:24.3 0:38:24.3 9:36  67  57.6       6        M 65-69             
121   150  Elisabeth Eldred       F      Reddick             FL    US      0:38:35.9 0:38:35.9 9:39  31  49.7       6        F 30-34             
122   32   Patricia Banks         F      Union City          CA    US      0:38:36.1 0:38:36.1 9:39  64  66.3       1        F 60-64             
123   192  E. Hatcher             F      dunnellon           FL    US      0:38:50.5 0:38:50.5 9:43  9   60.6       1        F 1- 9              
124   194  Owen Hatcher           M      dunnellon           FL    US      0:38:52.4 0:38:52.4 9:43  36  44.4       5        M 35-39             
125   1221 Theresa Slifer         F      Ocala               FL    US      0:38:54.8 0:38:54.8 9:44  68  69.4       2        F 65-69             
126   1234 Christopher Thompson   M      Dunnellon           FL    US      0:38:55.7 0:38:55.7 9:44  40  45.6       9        M 40-44             
127   1238 Andrew Travieso        M      Ocala               FL    US      0:39:03.8 0:39:03.8 9:46  16  44.2       9        M 15-19             
128   1226 Laura Spain            F      Hernando            FL    US      0:39:03.9 0:39:03.9 9:46  48  54.0       5        F 45-49             
129   151  Beth Ensing            F      Crystal River       FL    US      0:39:06.1 0:39:06.1 9:47  48  53.9       6        F 45-49             
130   144  Stevem Distefano       M      Ocala               FL    US      0:39:08.7 0:39:08.7 9:47  51  49.3       5        M 50-54             
131   564  Erna Miller            F      Dunnellon           FL    US      0:39:20.2 0:39:20.2 9:50  66  66.8       3        F 65-69             
132   208  Alice Kelly            F      The Villages        FL    US      0:39:20.5 0:39:20.5 9:50  68  68.7       4        F 65-69             
133   48   Jon Wolf               M      Wildwood            FL    US      0:39:22.3 0:39:22.3 9:51  34  43.4       4        M 30-34             
134   51   Jason Redding          M      Wildwood            FL    US      0:39:24.5 0:39:24.5 9:51  34  43.4       5        M 30-34             
135   835  David Nettles          M      High Springs        FL    US      0:39:26.9 0:39:26.9 9:52  54  50.1       6        M 50-54             
136   81   Timmi Tan              F      Ocala               FL    US      0:39:29.1 0:39:29.1 9:52  20  48.6       2        F 20-24             
137   190  Sheila Hartley         F      Ocala               FL    US      0:39:31.3 0:39:31.3 9:53  43  50.9       7        F 40-44             
138   1228 Jonathan Stewart       M      Lady Lake           FL    US      0:39:31.3 0:39:31.3 9:53  44  46.2       10       M 40-44             
139   556  Ashley Martin          F      Summerfield         FL    US      0:39:33.4 0:39:33.4 9:53  27  48.5       5        F 25-29             
140   1087 Marc Rogers            M      OcalaOcala          FL    US      0:39:37.5 0:39:37.5 9:54  46  46.8       11       M 45-49             
141   93   Jessica Gomillion      F      Ocala               FL    US      0:39:38.7 0:39:38.7 9:55  35  48.8       8        F 35-39             
142   1231 Matthew Swanson        M      Groveland           FL    US      0:39:39.3 0:39:39.3 9:55  36  43.5       6        M 35-39             
143   118  Phyllis Burnett        F      Oxford              FL    US      0:39:50.5 0:39:50.5 9:58  57  58.7       3        F 55-59             
144   1227 Daniel Stein           M      Ocala               FL    US      0:39:51.3 0:39:51.3 9:58  31  42.5       6        M 30-34             
145   1243 Sue Vanweelden         F      Anthony             FL    US      0:39:52.2 0:39:52.2 9:58  46  51.8       7        F 45-49             
146   1084 Maritza Rodgers        F      Ocala               FL    US      0:39:53.4 0:39:53.4 9:58  54  56.6       5        F 50-54             
147   110  Archna Bhatia          F      Ocala               FL    US      0:39:56.9 0:39:56.9 9:59  37  48.7       9        F 35-39             
148   91   Danielle Fiebelkorn    F      Summerfield         FL    US      0:40:01.9 0:40:01.9 10:00 25  48.0       6        F 25-29             
149   572  Michele Moreno         F      Ocala               FL    US      0:40:03.2 0:40:03.2 10:01 37  48.6       10       F 35-39             
150   97   Ryleigh Gladdin        F      Silver Springs      FL    US      0:40:20.5 0:40:20.5 10:05 16  49.6       10       F 15-19             
151   85   Riley Martin           F      Ocala               FL    US      0:40:20.5 0:40:20.5 10:05 16  49.6       11       F 15-19             
152   1249 Debbie Zeak            F      Ocala               FL    US      0:40:21.4 0:40:21.4 10:05 58  58.7       4        F 55-59             
153   193  Kelly Hatcher          F      Dunnellon           FL    US      0:40:34.5 0:40:34.5 10:09 31  47.3       7        F 30-34             
154   115  Bobby Brown            M      Williston           FL    US      0:40:42.3 0:40:42.3 10:11 61  51.5       5        M 60-64             
155   99   Peyton Merriman        F      Ocala               FL    US      0:40:44.4 0:40:44.4 10:11 14  50.9       5        F 10-14             
156   74   Jonathan Perry         M      Dunnellon           FL    US      0:40:47.8 0:40:47.8 10:12 29  41.4       7        M 25-29             
157   145  Christine Dobkowski    F      Belleview           FL    US      0:40:49.7 0:40:49.7 10:12 45  50.1       8        F 45-49             
158   214  Sarah Lanthier         F      Beverly Hills       FL    US      0:40:59.7 0:40:59.7 10:15 35  47.2       11       F 35-39             
159   574  Scott Moyer            M      Dunnellon           FL    US      0:41:10.5 0:41:10.5 10:18 52  47.2       7        M 50-54             
160   571  Dana Moran             F      Summerfield         FL    US      0:41:17.8 0:41:17.8 10:19 42  48.4       8        F 40-44             
161   162  Nancy Gallinaro        F      Ocala               FL    US      0:41:22.7 0:41:22.7 10:21 56  55.9       5        F 55-59             
162   1230 Trevor Summers         M      Ocala               FL    US      0:41:28.2 0:41:28.2 10:22 33  41.1       7        M 30-34             
163   842  Nancy Pitman           F      Ocala               FL    US      0:41:28.9 0:41:28.9 10:22 34  46.5       8        F 30-34             
164   847  Julz Richterman        F      Ocala               FL    US      0:41:35.6 0:41:35.6 10:24 28  46.2       7        F 25-29             
165   43   Jonathan Davis         M      Wildwood            FL    US      0:42:06.3 0:42:06.3 10:32 33  40.5       8        M 30-34             
166   210  Megan Markwich         F      Ocala               FL    US      0:42:22.4 0:42:22.4 10:36 27  45.3       8        F 25-29             
167   554  Kenny Markwich         M      Ocala               FL    US      0:42:23.4 0:42:23.4 10:36 35  40.5       7        M 35-39             
168   196  Bonnie Hays            F      Ocala               FL    US      0:42:25.5 0:42:25.5 10:36 49  50.2       9        F 45-49             
169   550  Shelley Mallory        F      Summerfield         FL    US      0:42:30.7 0:42:30.7 10:38 47  49.1       10       F 45-49             
170   168  Theresa Gentile        F      LEESBURG            FL    US      0:42:40.6 0:42:40.6 10:40 62  58.4       2        F 60-64             
171   125  Joni Conigliaro        F      inverness           FL    US      0:42:46.3 0:42:46.3 10:42 27  44.9       9        F 25-29             
172   55   Alison Luther          F      Ocala               FL    US      0:42:51.8 0:42:51.8 10:43 43  47.0       9        F 40-44             
173   1089 Gina Rush              F      Silver Springs      FL    US      0:43:01.2 0:43:01.2 10:45 43  46.8       10       F 40-44             
174   844  Wayne Ramsey           M      Ocala               FL    US      0:43:03.2 0:43:03.2 10:46 70  53.0       1        M 70-74             
175   200  Norma Hunte            F      Ocala               FL    US      0:43:04.7 0:43:04.7 10:46 61  57.1       3        F 60-64             
176   98   Christie Casey         F      Ocala               FL    US      0:43:04.8 0:43:04.8 10:46 43  46.7       11       F 40-44             
177   568  Grant Mollett          M      Groveland           FL    US      0:43:19.8 0:43:19.8 10:50 36  39.8       8        M 35-39             
178   205  Jennifer Jones         F      Lecanto             FL    US      0:43:25.2 0:43:25.2 10:51 34  44.4       9        F 30-34             
179   142  Tammy DePew            F      Fort Mc Coy         FL    US      0:43:28.5 0:43:28.5 10:52 42  46.0       12       F 40-44             
180   1244 Terri Varnadoe         F      Ocala               FL    US      0:43:34.6 0:43:34.6 10:54 57  53.7       6        F 55-59             
181   569  Susie Moncrief         F      Hernando            FL    US      0:43:51.3 0:43:51.3 10:58 80  74.3       1        F 80-84             
182   107  Carmen Bermudez        F      Ocala               FL    US      0:43:55.2 0:43:55.2 10:59 55  52.0       7        F 55-59             
183   172  Mary Pat Godigkeit     F      oxford              FL    US      0:43:55.6 0:43:55.6 10:59 45  46.6       11       F 45-49             
184   47   Lazaro Reyes           M      Wildwood            FL    US      0:44:00.5 0:44:00.5 11:00 58  46.4       6        M 55-59             
185   171  Dawn Glenn             F      Beverly Hills       FL    US      0:44:11.9 0:44:11.9 11:03 34  43.6       10       F 30-34             
186   174  Ruth Gorman            F      Belleview           FL    US      0:44:14.5 0:44:14.5 11:04 68  61.1       5        F 65-69             
187   173  Bill Gorman            M      Belleview           FL    US      0:44:16.2 0:44:16.2 11:04 69  50.9       7        M 65-69             
188   199  Laura Huegele          F      Ocala               FL    US      0:44:22.3 0:44:22.3 11:06 52  49.7       6        F 50-54             
189   12   Tom Flynn              M      Ocala               FL    US      0:44:27.8 0:44:27.8 11:07 63  48.0       6        M 60-64             
190   133  Denise Croy            F      Mount Dora          FL    US      0:45:00.3 0:45:00.3 11:15 53  49.6       7        F 50-54             
191   28   Karen Allman           F      Gainesville         FL    US      0:45:12.5 0:45:12.5 11:18 70  61.5       1        F 70-74             
192   1236 Terry Thompson         M      Belleview           FL    US      0:45:21.2 0:45:21.2 11:20 58  45.1       7        M 55-59             
193   562  Rachel Melton          F      Reddick             FL    US      0:45:26.5 0:45:26.5 11:22 38  43.0       12       F 35-39             
194   38   John Young             M      Lake Park           FL    US      0:45:28.3 0:45:28.3 11:22 64  47.4       7        M 60-64             
195   1083 Walter Rockey          M      Hanover             PA    US      0:45:41.5 0:45:41.5 11:25 77  55.6       1        M 75-79             
196   37   Childs Grace           F      Lake Park           FL    US      0:45:43.2 0:45:43.2 11:26 57  51.2       8        F 55-59             
197   206  Lourdes Jones          F      Ocala               FL    US      0:45:51.3 0:45:51.3 11:28 15  44.3       12       F 15-19             
198   1246 Beverly Wise           F      Anthony             FL    US      0:45:54.4 0:45:54.4 11:29 61  53.6       4        F 60-64             
199   130  E. CRAIG               M      Summerfield         FL    US      0:45:55.8 0:45:55.8 11:29 9   46.1       1        M 1- 9              
200   132  STEVE CRAIG            M      Summerfield         FL    US      0:45:56.4 0:45:56.4 11:29 46  40.4       12       M 45-49             
201   64   Mackenzie Lonadier     F      Ocala               FL    US      0:45:57.8 0:45:57.8 11:29 14  45.1       6        F 10-14             
202   209  E. Kelly               F      Ocala               FL    US      0:46:01.7 0:46:01.7 11:30 11  48.2       7        F 10-14             
203   112  Gary Bozeman           M      Ocklawaha           FL    US      0:46:10.9 0:46:10.9 11:33 50  41.4       8        M 50-54             
204   850  Kelsey Robinson        F      Ocala               FL    US      0:46:16.8 0:46:16.8 11:34 24  41.5       3        F 20-24             
205   552  Debbie Marino          F      Summerfield         FL    US      0:46:17.8 0:46:17.8 11:34 46  44.6       12       F 45-49             
206   73   Ashley Perry           F      Dunnellon           FL    US      0:46:39.8 0:46:39.8 11:40 29  41.1       10       F 25-29             
207   29   Richard Andrews        M      Ocala               FL    US      0:46:46.1 0:46:46.1 11:42 51  41.3       9        M 50-54             
208   1248 Charlene Wyns          F      Ocala               FL    US      0:46:48.8 0:46:48.8 11:42 55  48.8       9        F 55-59             
209   62   Joyce Bono             F      Gainesville         FL    US      0:46:52.5 0:46:52.5 11:43 59  51.2       10       F 55-59             
210   560  Debra McCoskey-Reisert F      Crystal River       FL    US      0:46:55.1 0:46:55.1 11:44 44  43.3       13       F 40-44             
211   1093 Sarah Satterfield      F      Ocala               FL    US      0:46:55.7 0:46:55.7 11:44 44  43.3       14       F 40-44             
212   78   Marian Casteel         F      Citrus Springs      FL    US      0:47:05.5 0:47:05.5 11:46 52  46.8       8        F 50-54             
213   77   Candice Zenn           F      Citrus Springs      FL    US      0:47:07.6 0:47:07.6 11:47 33  40.8       11       F 30-34             
214   68   Kendra LaConsay        F      Robertsdale         AL    US      0:47:25.3 0:47:25.3 11:51 45  43.2       13       F 45-49             
215   832  Melissa Nadenik        F      Ocala               FL    US      0:47:28.3 0:47:28.3 11:52 37  41.0       13       F 35-39             
216   114  Jacqueline Bozman      F      Ocala               FL    US      0:47:37.8 0:47:37.8 11:54 28  40.3       11       F 25-29             
217   11   Stephanie Wrightson    F      Inverness           FL    US      0:47:51.2 0:47:51.2 11:58 31  40.1       12       F 30-34             
218   834  Mary Neiberger         F      Gainesville         FL    US      0:47:56.1 0:47:56.1 11:59 63  52.7       5        F 60-64             
219   94   A. Gomillion           F      Ocala               FL    US      0:48:02.8 0:48:02.8 12:01 10  47.5       8        F 10-14             
220   1095 Meghan Schoenborn      F      Gainesville         FL    US      0:48:07.5 0:48:07.5 12:02 34  40.1       13       F 30-34             
221   122  Charles Cangialosi     M      Leesburg            FL    US      0:48:12.2 0:48:12.2 12:03 68  46.3       8        M 65-69             
222   181  Cathy Hambidge         F      Reddick             FL    US      0:48:19.4 0:48:19.4 12:05 63  52.3       6        F 60-64             
223   1229 Sandy Stewart          F      Interlachen         FL    US      0:48:30.5 0:48:30.5 12:08 57  48.2       11       F 55-59             
224   72   Kobi Ollivierre        M      Leesburg            FL    US      0:48:38.5 0:48:38.5 12:10 20  34.7       2        M 20-24             
225   95   K. Klinker             F      Ocala               FL    US      0:49:02.4 0:49:02.4 12:16 12  44.1       9        F 10-14             
226   187  A. Hanson              F      Anthony             FL    US      0:49:03.2 0:49:03.2 12:16 12  44.1       10       F 10-14             
227   846  Peggy Recanzone        F      Dunnellon           FL    US      0:49:09.5 0:49:09.5 12:17 34  39.2       14       F 30-34             
228   154  Cynthia Fassoulas      F      summerfield         FL    US      0:49:23.1 0:49:23.1 12:21 44  41.1       15       F 40-44             
229   119  Lawrence Callaway      M      Ocala               FL    US      0:49:24.5 0:49:24.5 12:21 60  42.1       8        M 60-64             
230   1220 Jack Slifer            M      Ocala               FL    US      0:49:31.9 0:49:31.9 12:23 69  45.5       9        M 65-69             
231   180  Kyle Griffis           M      Ocala               FL    US      0:49:39.4 0:49:39.4 12:25 27  34.0       8        M 25-29             
232   1098 Elaine Sheridan        F      Ocala               FL    US      0:49:40.2 0:49:40.2 12:25 44  40.9       16       F 40-44             
233   60   David Marrs            M      Ocala               FL    US      0:50:15.3 0:50:15.3 12:34 41  35.6       11       M 40-44             
234   127  Erika Corley           F      Wildwood            FL    US      0:50:48.8 0:50:48.8 12:42 45  40.3       14       F 45-49             
235   188  Christie Hanson        F      Anthony             FL    US      0:50:59.3 0:50:59.3 12:45 40  38.7       17       F 40-44             
236   128  SONIA CORNELL          F      Ocala               FL    US      0:51:27.8 0:51:27.8 12:52 46  40.2       15       F 45-49             
237   167  BILL GARNER            M      Lady Lake           FL    US      0:51:27.8 0:51:27.8 12:52 52  37.8       10       M 50-54             
238   126  Bruce Cook             M      Summerfield         FL    US      0:51:49.8 0:51:49.8 12:57 64  41.5       9        M 60-64             
239   35   Mohamad Aysheh         M      Ocala               FL    US      0:52:04.5 0:52:04.5 13:01 20  32.5       3        M 20-24             
240   52   Tracy Slayton          F      Ocala               FL    US      0:52:05.6 0:52:05.6 13:01 31  36.9       15       F 30-34             
241   558  Frank Mccann           M      the villages        FL    US      0:52:14.6 0:52:14.6 13:04 70  43.6       2        M 70-74             
242   207  Linda Kapelanski       F      Ocala               FL    US      0:52:52.5 0:52:52.5 13:13 58  44.8       12       F 55-59             
243   849  Chris Riopel           F      Ocala               FL    US      0:52:53.3 0:52:53.3 13:13 70  52.6       2        F 70-74             
244   201  Linda Jacobsen         F      New Port Richey     FL    US      0:52:54.5 0:52:54.5 13:14 60  45.9       7        F 60-64             
245   1232 Mark Taylor            M      Morriston           FL    US      0:53:02.5 0:53:02.5 13:16 43  34.2       12       M 40-44             
246   202  Jessy Jeanty           F      Ocala               FL    US      0:53:07.3 0:53:07.3 13:17 18  36.5       13       F 15-19             
247   838  Sue Parker             F      Ocala               FL    US      0:53:07.5 0:53:07.5 13:17 62  46.9       8        F 60-64             
248   158  Cherie Foster          F      Ocala               FL    US      0:53:08.7 0:53:08.7 13:17 58  44.6       13       F 55-59             
249   34   Natalie Rathbun        F      Ocala               FL    US      0:53:12.4 0:53:12.4 13:18 35  36.3       14       F 35-39             
250   80   Ken Rathbun            M      Ocala               FL    US      0:53:12.4 0:53:12.4 13:18 48  35.4       13       M 45-49             
251   843  Philip Radford         M      The Villages        FL    US      0:54:17.8 0:54:17.8 13:34 84  55.7       1        M 80-84             
252   103  Patricia Barbarow      F      Inverness           FL    US      0:54:57.2 0:54:57.2 13:44 49  38.8       16       F 45-49             
253   553  Frankie Marino         F      Summerfield         FL    US      0:55:13.6 0:55:13.6 13:48 21  34.8       4        F 20-24             
254   573  DeAnna Morrow          F      Ocala               FL    US      0:55:28.8 0:55:28.8 13:52 37  35.1       15       F 35-39             
255   179  Rhonda Grice           F      Belleview           FL    US      0:55:30.9 0:55:30.9 13:53 51  39.3       9        F 50-54             
256   124  Jordan Capps           F      Ocala               FL    US      0:55:31.7 0:55:31.7 13:53 14  37.3       11       F 10-14             
257   117  Tressie Bumpus         F      Troutville          VA    US      0:55:40.2 0:55:40.2 13:55 26  34.5       12       F 25-29             
258   197  Amy Howe               F      Morriston           FL    US      0:55:46.9 0:55:46.9 13:57 44  36.4       18       F 40-44             
259   1088 Terry Roland           F      Mount Dora          FL    US      0:55:51.3 0:55:51.3 13:58 56  41.4       14       F 55-59             
260   30   Pete Axson             M      Ocala               FL    US      0:55:56.5 0:55:56.5 13:59 51  34.5       11       M 50-54             
261   1085 Steve Rodgers          M      Ocala               FL    US      0:55:59.7 0:55:59.7 14:00 57  36.2       8        M 55-59             
262   1092 Christina Salas-Pierce F      Dunnellon           FL    US      0:57:16.4 0:57:16.4 14:19 36  33.8       16       F 35-39             
263   120  Loxi Callaway          F      Ocala               FL    US      0:58:08.6 0:58:08.6 14:32 57  40.2       15       F 55-59             
264   225  Sonja Lonadier         F      Ocala               FL    US      0:58:09.5 0:58:09.5 14:32 48  36.3       17       F 45-49             
265   137  John Curham            M      Beverly Hills       FL    US      0:58:29.8 0:58:29.8 14:37 59  35.2       9        M 55-59             
266   1094 Stefanie Schatzman     F      Land O Lakes        FL    US      0:58:59.1 0:58:59.1 14:45 65  43.9       6        F 65-69             
267   1091 Gisela Salas           F      Dunnellon           FL    US      0:59:01.9 0:59:01.9 14:45 59  40.6       16       F 55-59             
268   63   Steve Burnett          M      Weirsdale           FL    US      1:00:47.5 1:00:47.5 15:12 63  35.1       10       M 60-64             
269   559  Gabrielle McCoskey     F      Crystal River       FL    US      1:01:23.2 1:01:23.2 15:21 13  34.4       12       F 10-14             
270   36   Carolyn Zelonis        F      The Villages        FL    US      1:01:41.9 1:01:41.9 15:25 71  45.7       3        F 70-74             
271   1224 Kristen Soucy          F      Ocala               FL    US      1:01:58.5 1:01:58.5 15:30 39  31.7       17       F 35-39             
272   135  John Cummings          M      Ocala               FL    US      1:02:24.9 1:02:24.9 15:36 39  28.2       9        M 35-39             
273   136  Melissa Cummings       F      Ocala               FL    US      1:02:25.7 1:02:25.7 15:36 36  31.0       18       F 35-39             
274   219  Kayla Lewis            F      Ocala               FL    US      1:02:40.1 1:02:40.1 15:40 28  30.6       13       F 25-29             
275   1082 Terri Robinson         F      Ocala               FL    US      1:02:42.5 1:02:42.5 15:41 50  34.4       10       F 50-54             
276   1237 Claire Toms            F      Ocala               FL    US      1:03:00.1 1:03:00.1 15:45 37  30.9       19       F 35-39             
277   1233 Bee Thaxton            F      Ocala               FL    US      1:03:20.1 1:03:20.1 15:50 53  35.2       11       F 50-54             
278   82   Tyrone Taylor          M      Wildwood            FL    US      1:03:51.5 1:03:51.5 15:58 50  30.0       12       M 50-54             
279   71   Nia Ollivierre         F      Leesburg            FL    US      1:04:54.4 1:04:54.4 16:14 15  31.3       14       F 15-19             
280   175  Robert Goudreau        M      Ocala               FL    US      1:05:13.8 1:05:13.8 16:18 68  34.2       10       M 65-69             
281   87   Marlon Lewis           M      Wildwood            FL    US      1:05:23.5 1:05:23.5 16:21 51  29.5       13       M 50-54             
282   1240 Thomas Tromley         M      Belleview           FL    US      1:05:31.4 1:05:31.4 16:23 35  26.2       10       M 35-39             
283   39   Andrea Pickering       F      Ocala               FL    US      1:05:52.5 1:05:52.5 16:28 49  32.4       18       F 45-49             
284   143  Tamara Dillon          F      Ocala               FL    US      1:06:46.9 1:06:46.9 16:42 36  29.0       20       F 35-39             
285   170  Karen Gilbert          F      Ocala               FL    US      1:06:47.7 1:06:47.7 16:42 34  28.9       16       F 30-34             
286   149  Paul Dorey             M      Hernando            FL    US      1:09:32.3 1:09:32.3 17:23 76  35.8       2        M 75-79             
287   13   Valecia Parker         F      Ocklawaha           FL    US      1:14:00.5 1:14:00.5 18:30 63  34.1       9        F 60-64             
288   53   Matthew Bove           M      Wildwood            FL    US      1:18:52.9 1:18:52.9 19:43 59  26.1       10       M 55-59             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kray Hubner 198 18  1       M      Ocala FL US 22:21.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Stephanie Pezzullo 69  34  3       F      Ocal FL US 23:12.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jason Pfriender 841 41  5       M      Ocala FL US 25:19.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jennifer Carter 96  46  32      F      Sparr FL US 29:55.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.